25° Boucles de Maguelonne - 13/04/2014

21,1 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
198 PHILIPPE MARC MV2 1 VLM 01:20:47 15,7 1
2
138 MAZERAND MATHIEU MV1 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:21:22 15,6 2
3
194 CHAVES FABIEN MSE 1 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:23:42 15,1 3
4
53 ANTOINE PIERRE MV1 2 SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 01:26:25 14,6 4
5
83 HERDE RENAUD MV1 3   01:26:59 14,6 5
6
103 BLONDELLE KÉVIN MSE 2 M2AM 01:29:53 14,1 6
7
8 MARCINIAK CYRIL MSE 3 ACL LATTES 01:30:36 14,0 7
8
89 KACHOU SAMY MV2 2   01:31:39 13,8 8
9
18 VEYRIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 4   01:34:50 13,3 9
10
126 BRUGUIERE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 4 non 01:37:56 12,9 10
11
127 BEUSNARD BRUNO MV1 5 LES FOULADOUS 01:38:06 12,9 11
12
1 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV2 3 NON LICENCIE 01:39:02 12,8 12
13
172 GOMANNE PATRICK MSE 5 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:39:05 12,8 13
14
27 BOTTINELLI ALEXANDRE MSE 6   01:39:09 12,8 14
15
117 SEVILLA PHILIPPE MSE 7   01:39:32 12,7 15
16
19 JOUSSEN PATRICK MV1 6   01:39:46 12,7 16
17
195 PUIG HERVÉ MV1 7   01:39:52 12,7 17
18
185 LABERTRANDE PASCAL MV1 8 1000 PATTES 01:39:55 12,7 18
19
115 REGIS HUGUES MV2 4 PEROLS FOOTING 01:40:18 12,6 19
20
100 RICAUD CÉDRIC MSE 8 LECLERC SAINT AUNES 01:40:42 12,6 20
21
5 FRAYSSE LAURENCE FV1 1   01:40:45 12,6 1
22
63 BOSC PATRICK MV3 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:41:07 12,5 21
23
81 MEUNIER GEORGES MV3 2   01:42:17 12,4 22
24
183 SACHETTO ALEXANDRE MV1 9 1000 PATTES 01:42:23 12,4 23
25
182 SAHNOUNE SAMMY MV1 10 1000 PATTES 01:42:23 12,4 24
26
55 ALINGRIN STEPHANE MSE 9   01:42:57 12,3 25
27
110 MURILLO ERIC MV1 11 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:43:09 12,3 26
28
152 JOLY FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MSE 10   01:43:13 12,3 27
29
179 FERNANDEZ MICHEL MV1 12   01:43:14 12,3 28
30
105 MÉNARD RAPHAËL MSE 11   01:43:15 12,3 29
31
143 DIBOUNDJE PAUL HERVÉ MV1 13   01:43:42 12,2 30
32
23 GEORGE MARIE PAULE FV2 1 ASAD Aubenas 01:43:48 12,2 2
33
149 CENENT CÉDRIC MSE 12   01:43:53 12,2 31
34
140 HALLIER MARIE-PIERRE FV1 2   01:44:02 12,2 3
35
15 GAZATS NICOLAS MV1 14   01:44:03 12,2 32
36
73 FABRE LAURENT MV1 15   01:44:14 12,1 33
37
4 ERCOLE FABIO MV1 16   01:44:18 12,1 34
38
52 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIÈRE DÉBORAH FV1 3   01:44:22 12,1 4
39
120 PICHON CÉDRIC MSE 13   01:44:35 12,1 35
40
54 ANDRIEU NICOLAS MSE 14   01:44:39 12,1 36
41
41 MATELET VINCENT MV1 17 VLM 01:44:40 12,1 37
42
173 SERRET MATTHIEU MSE 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:44:46 12,1 38
43
108 CORNILLE ADRIEN MSE 16   01:44:48 12,1 39
44
111 GRIGUER FLORENCE FV1 4 SANOFI 01:44:49 12,1 5
45
82 LARDEUX-BRASSART MARC MV1 18   01:45:34 12,0 40
46
130 VIDALINC GUILLAUME MSE 17   01:45:56 11,9 41
47
62 REBOUL RACHEL FV2 2   01:45:58 11,9 6
48
193 MATELET JULIEN MSE 18   01:46:22 11,9 42
49
118 BAUNE THOMAS MSE 19   01:46:23 11,9 43
50
136 MARTINOL GERARD MV3 3 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:46:34 11,9 44
51
47 PORTENEUVE SYLVIE FSE 1   01:46:54 11,8 7
52
102 VINAY FREYNEL MSE 20   01:47:02 11,8 45
53
112 ARJOL ERIC MV1 19 LES FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:47:02 11,8 46
54
141 PHILIP SANDRINE FSE 2   01:47:11 11,8 8
55
169 FAURE LIONEL MV1 20 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 01:47:40 11,8 47
56
139 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MSE 21   01:47:58 11,7 48
57
33 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 22   01:48:13 11,7 49
58
2 BIZZINI GÉRARD MV3 4 VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:48:22 11,7 50
59
84 TOURNEMILLE JEROME MV1 21   01:48:40 11,6 51
60
125 TISSET FABRICE MV1 22 non 01:48:48 11,6 52
61
76 FRANCFORT LAURENT MV2 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:55 11,6 53
62
74 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 5 A S NANDY 77 01:49:21 11,6 54
63
98 CAMPO JEAN MICHEL MV1 23 SPIRIDON CLUB AVEYRONNAIS 01:49:46 11,5 55
64
146 BERTRAND JULIE FSE 3   01:50:08 11,5 9
65
37 POUSSE CLAUDE MV3 6   01:50:09 11,5 56
66
132 FLORY JEAN VINCENT MSE 23   01:50:34 11,4 57
67
197 CARRERA STEPHAN MV2 6 MILLE PATTES 01:50:43 11,4 58
68
26 CANDELA LAURENT MV1 24   01:51:11 11,4 59
69
160 DEILHES ALAIN MV1 25   01:51:36 11,3 60
70
10 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 7   01:51:45 11,3 61
71
177 VALAT CLAUDE MV3 7   01:51:48 11,3 62
72
61 NICHLI JACQUES MV3 8 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:52:17 11,3 63
73
42 MATELET ALLBERRY CLAIRE FV1 5   01:52:21 11,3 10
74
95 DAVID GHISLAIN MSE 24   01:52:28 11,3 64
75
109 CAMPAGNE BENJAMIN MSE 25   01:52:29 11,3 65
76
44 LIOGIER CHRISTIAN MV2 8   01:52:31 11,3 66
77
168 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 26   01:52:35 11,2 67
78
104 BLONDELLE MATHIEU MES 1   01:52:47 11,2 68
79
184 MATHIEU ANNICK FV2 3 1000 PATTES 01:52:56 11,2 11
80
191 SERRES DIDIER MV2 9 DECATHLON 01:52:58 11,2 69
81
94 PELLICIOLI EMMANUEL MSE 26   01:52:59 11,2 70
82
21 STEIBEL PIERIC MV1 27 NON LICENCIE 01:53:04 11,2 71
83
91 DOULAIN PHILIPPE MV1 28   01:53:08 11,2 72
84
131 CHANAL NATHALIE FSE 4   01:53:09 11,2 12
85
137 ROGER PATRICK MV2 10 VLM 01:53:24 11,2 73
86
151 HEYER ROBERT MV3 9 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:53:38 11,1 74
87
161 BRUNET GUERIN MICHELE FV3 1 TEMPS COURSE 01:53:40 11,1 13
88
79 BONNICHON FLORENT MV1 29   01:54:00 11,1 75
89
72 BRUGUIER OLIVIER MV1 30   01:54:10 11,1 76
90
58 FOUGERE VERONIQUE FV1 6   01:54:27 11,1 14
91
148 BONNICHON CHRISTIAN MV3 10   01:54:35 11,0 77
92
60 CUSY MARCO MV1 31   01:54:44 11,0 78
93
134 MICHEL ISABELLE FV1 7 VLM 01:54:45 11,0 15
94
181 LUCIANI YVON MV2 11   01:54:59 11,0 79
95
119 MARTINEZ PAUL MSE 27 AC LATTES 01:55:23 11,0 80
96
178 JOFFROIS CORENTIN MSE 28   01:55:24 11,0 81
97
56 FERNANDEZ JEREMY MJU 1 ACL Lattes 01:55:26 11,0 82
98
65 THOMAS CORINNE FV2 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:55:57 10,9 16
99
35 ARAZO THOMAS MSE 29 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:56:25 10,9 83
100
66 MARTIN PABLO MV2 12 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:56:39 10,9 84
101
29 ASBAI JABRANE MSE 30   01:57:32 10,8 85
102
14 ROBARDET REYNALD MV1 32   01:57:38 10,8 86
103
147 GOUDARD CHRISTELLE FV1 8   01:57:42 10,8 17
104
51 BEAUVAIS LAURENT MV2 13   01:57:48 10,7 87
105
135 CUISINIER CÉCILE FSE 5   01:58:28 10,7 18
106
93 DE LECUBARRI REMY MV1 33   01:58:33 10,7 88
107
162 HUGOUNENQ ERIC MV2 14 USNM 01:58:53 10,6 89
108
170 DELHAISE MERCIER ISABELLE FV1 9   01:59:05 10,6 19
109
144 PEREZ PATRICIA FV1 10   01:59:31 10,6 20
110
190 ZAVATTARO SYLVAIN MV2 15 ASAD AUBENAS 01:59:39 10,6 90
111
24 ISER RENÉ MV2 16 ASAD Aubenas 01:59:53 10,6 91
112
69 DAMETTE SOPHIE FV1 11 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:00:02 10,5 21
113
150 HANQUEZ CLAUDE MV2 17 COURIR A FABREGUES 02:00:19 10,5 92
114
92 DE LECUBARRI AGNES FV1 12   02:00:25 10,5 22
115
158 COMBES THÉRÈSE FV3 2 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 02:00:25 10,5 23
116
101 BOISSON BERNARD MV1 34 VLM 02:00:43 10,5 93
117
86 CASUBOLO ROMAIN MSE 31   02:00:55 10,5 94
118
153 BOURGEOIS PIERRE MV4 1 INDIVIDUEL 02:01:00 10,5 95
119
159 MERIC NICOLAS MSE 32   02:01:30 10,4 96
120
106 LARGUIER CARINE FSE 6   02:01:35 10,4 24
121
28 GOTRA JEAN-CHARLES MV1 35   02:01:42 10,4 97
122
129 ZECH JULIEN MSE 33   02:02:46 10,3 98
123
128 DENTAND FREDERIC MV1 36 VENDARGUES ATHLETISME 02:03:03 10,3 99
124
45 PROVOT LUC MV1 37   02:03:11 10,3 100
125
49 SORRIBAS JACQUELINE FV3 3 ACL LATTES 02:03:21 10,3 25
126
155 LASAGNI GERALDINE FSE 7 ASAD AUBENAS 02:04:15 10,2 26
127
6 TREMBLAY CATHERINE FV3 4   02:04:21 10,2 27
128
88 GODARD JEAN-PASCAL MV2 18 TRAINER CONCEPT 02:04:35 10,2 101
129
50 FORCADE LAURENT MV1 38   02:04:53 10,1 102
130
68 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 19 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:05:36 10,1 103
131
59 GAUSSENS NOEL MSE 34   02:05:49 10,1 104
132
71 PLANS FABRICE MSE 35   02:06:29 10,0 105
133
176 PERHERIN YANNICK MV1 39   02:07:02 10,0 106
134
188 LABERTRANDE GHISLAINE FV1 13 1000 PATTES 02:07:15 9,9 28
135
99 OUILLET JEAN PAUL MV1 40   02:08:15 9,9 107
136
40 BOURDIER GÉRARD MV3 11 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 02:08:32 9,8 108
137
48 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV2 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:08:37 9,8 109
138
113 ARJOL MAGUELONNE FV1 14 LES FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 02:09:11 9,8 29
139
163 TANGHE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 41 MC NIMES 02:09:15 9,8 110
140
39 GOSSELIN DAMIEN MSE 36   02:10:10 9,7 111
141
145 LAVOINE STEPHANIE FV1 15   02:10:15 9,7 30
142
12 LOBRAICO AGATHE FES 1   02:10:36 9,7 31
143
116 PARISOT PHILIPPE MV2 21   02:10:39 9,7 112
144
22 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MV2 22   02:10:47 9,7 113
145
3 PASSET VIRGINIE FSE 8   02:11:04 9,7 32
146
34 VIVIES MARIELLE FV1 16   02:11:04 9,7 33
147
174 BRANJONNEAU GEOFFREY MSE 37   02:11:23 9,6 114
148
31 FONTES NATHALIE FV1 17   02:12:53 9,5 34
149
171 DELHAISE HERVE MV2 23   02:12:55 9,5 115
150
97 DUMAS SURVILLE CAROLINE FSE 9   02:13:37 9,5 35
151
25 DUFOUR ANNABELLE FV1 18 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 02:13:50 9,5 36
152
85 SONIGO RUDY MSE 38   02:15:54 9,3 116
153
123 COQUILLAT DOMINIQUE FV2 5 Les foulées pradéennes 02:16:49 9,3 37
154
90 BONNEL MURIEL FV1 19   02:17:06 9,2 38
155
142 VALQUE DOMINIQUE FV2 6 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 02:17:12 9,2 39
156
78 PARROT CEDRIC MSE 39   02:17:28 9,2 117
157
187 GIRAUD DANIEL MV1 42 1000 PATTES 02:17:28 9,2 118
158
9 GOUAZE NATHALIE FV1 20 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 02:17:40 9,2 40
159
13 PUYAL CHARLES MV2 24   02:17:53 9,2 119
160
7 CHALLIES FABIENNE FV1 21   02:18:59 9,1 41
161
175 VILLATE VINCENT MSE 40   02:19:54 9,0 120
162
43 COVES CHRISTINE FV1 22   02:21:40 8,9 42
163
57 CORTES CYRILLE MV1 43   02:23:41 8,8 121
164
165 AUBATERRE OLGA MV1 44 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 02:25:23 8,7 122
165
156 MONTAGNON ZOHRA FV2 7 st georges d'orques 02:25:23 8,7 43
166
164 AUBATERRE DIDIER MV2 25 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 02:25:23 8,7 123
167
166 CACERES JOELLE FV2 8   02:25:24 8,7 44
168
154 MAFFRE NATHALIE MV1 45 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 02:25:24 8,7 124
169
75 DEWALD PASCALE FV2 9 ACL LATTES 02:26:46 8,6 45
170
67 POUPARD AICHA FV3 5 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:30:02 8,4 46
171
11 NICOLAI FREDERIQUE FV1 23 ACL LATTES 02:31:55 8,3 47
172
122 AZAÏS DE VERGERON RAPHAËL MSE 41   02:32:31 8,3 125
173
32 MALLET CÉLINE FSE 10   02:33:01 8,3 48
174
96 DURAND-DAUBIN CLEMENT MSE 42   02:33:01 8,3 126
175
192 HAUG KATIA FV1 24   02:35:44 8,1 49
176
186 HAKIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 46 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 02:39:27 7,9 127
177
70 FERNANDEZ FABRICE MV1 47   02:41:23 7,8 128
178
189 MOREAU ISABELLE FV1 25   02:43:11 7,8 50
179
17 GUERIN GEORGES MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
180
114 COUDEYRE CLAUDINE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
181
167 LEBRET CATHY FV2 0 SAINT GEORGES D(ORQUES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
182
196 MARCAILLE GRÉGORY MSE 0 GREG@HOTMAIL.FR 00:00:00 ABD Abd