25° Boucles de Maguelonne - 13/04/2014

10 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
728 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 1 INTERSPORT SC 00:35:16 17,0 1
2
623 GERMAIN ADRIEN MES 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:36:45 16,3 2
3
717 CANDAT STEVE MSE 2   00:38:03 15,8 3
4
679 MARTIN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 3   00:39:31 15,2 4
5
771 GUEGADEN CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 VLM 00:39:35 15,2 5
6
703 MICHEL LOUIS CHARLES MV1 2 VLM 00:39:52 15,0 6
7
566 BLUM TANGUY MSE 4 asad aubenas 00:40:00 15,0 7
8
760 LAURENT DAMIEN MJU 1 WAIMEA 00:40:08 14,9 8
9
621 DAVOURIE STÉPHANE MV1 3 PEROLS FOOTING 00:41:39 14,4 9
10
715 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 5   00:41:44 14,4 10
11
653 BONNET LUDOVIC MSE 6 MARC 00:42:09 14,2 11
12
702 DUMONTIER COLIN MV1 4   00:42:19 14,2 12
13
520 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:42:56 14,0 1
14
704 GUEGUEN DENIS MV1 5 VLM 00:43:04 13,9 13
15
723 AUBELEAU CEDRIC MSE 7   00:43:17 13,9 14
16
767 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MSE 8   00:43:21 13,8 15
17
753 LIEMETHONG INPONG MV1 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:22 13,8 16
18
747 RUEDAS RÉMI MES 2   00:43:31 13,8 17
19
665 GOMES JEAN CLAUDE MV1 7 MGCV 00:43:33 13,8 18
20
687 MERCIER BENOIT MSE 9   00:43:42 13,7 19
21
719 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 1   00:43:45 13,7 20
22
80 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 1   00:43:52 13,7 2
23
662 ENGSTER THIERRY MV1 8   00:44:13 13,6 21
24
764 REVERTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 10   00:44:20 13,5 22
25
689 GAILLARDON BALDELLA THIERRY MV2 2   00:44:22 13,5 23
26
658 MIRIOT ALAIN MV3 1 A.S.A.D. AUBENAS 00:44:47 13,4 24
27
553 PLAISANT PASCAL MV1 9 LES COUREURS DE L' EOLIENNE 00:45:05 13,3 25
28
748 BERNARD LAURENT MV1 10   00:45:25 13,2 26
29
664 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 2 ST GELY ATHLETISME/MAAM 00:45:37 13,2 3
30
737 LOUBERSAC SÉBASTIEN MSE 11   00:46:08 13,0 27
31
701 ANDI GREFA FROILAN SAUL MSE 12   00:46:50 12,8 28
32
711 LIDA ROBERT MV3 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:46:58 12,8 29
33
657 PICHON FRANCK MV1 11 VLM 00:46:59 12,8 30
34
671 CORRADI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 12   00:47:05 12,7 31
35
592 LE BIHAN DOMINIQUE MV2 3   00:47:26 12,6 32
36
755 GRENIER ARNAUD MV1 13 ASEMM RUNNING 00:47:27 12,6 33
37
581 BONNAFOUS CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 VLM 00:47:53 12,5 34
38
64 THOMAS PASCAL MV2 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:48:37 12,3 35
39
643 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:04 12,2 36
40
628 PASSET BRUNO MV1 15 VLM 00:49:08 12,2 37
41
568 PELLEGRINI CHRISTOPHE MV1 16 LEOGNAN 00:49:09 12,2 38
42
604 ROUX DAVID MV1 17 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:49:11 12,2 39
43
547 ATTAL PATRICK MV2 6   00:49:13 12,2 40
44
569 MEJIAS GAEL MSE 13 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:49:31 12,1 41
45
761 PARMENTIER DOMINIQUE MV2 7 COURIR À MONTPELLIER 00:49:39 12,1 42
46
640 GISBERT FABIEN MV1 18 VLM 00:49:54 12,0 43
47
596 VEZIES MONIQUE FV1 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:49:57 12,0 4
48
686 STANTON JONATHAN MV1 19 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:59 12,0 44
49
594 CONNES PIERRE MV1 20 ACAF 00:50:09 12,0 45
50
583 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 4   00:50:13 11,9 5
51
554 MESTRE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 21   00:50:17 11,9 46
52
772 VEZOLLE PASCAL MV1 22   00:50:28 11,9 47
53
597 LAUGRAUD SEBASTIEN MV1 23 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:50:37 11,9 48
54
648 CLAVEL DAVID MV1 24 TEAM CCAP 00:50:37 11,9 49
55
666 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV2 8 SANOFI 00:50:47 11,8 50
56
716 PROTHEAU ALAIN MV3 3 RSP 00:51:02 11,8 51
57
739 GOMEZ OLIVIER MSE 14 PAS RUNNING 00:51:04 11,7 52
58
582 TAILHADES CATHY FV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:51:06 11,7 6
59
605 HOCHET LIONEL MSE 15 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:51:10 11,7 53
60
735 HEYER CYRIL MSE 16 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:51:25 11,7 54
61
722 PERROT SYLVIE FV1 5   00:51:27 11,7 7
62
645 DORES LIONEL MV3 4   00:51:31 11,6 55
63
661 BENAMEL MARYLINE FV2 2   00:51:34 11,6 8
64
627 BLAZY SYLVAIN MV1 25 VLM 00:51:54 11,6 56
65
688 CHENU MATHIEU MSE 17   00:52:08 11,5 57
66
745 PRADELLE CAROLINE FV1 6   00:52:12 11,5 9
67
660 PIERNAS MICHEL MV3 5 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:52:16 11,5 58
68
570 GARCIA-LAVIGNE AGNÈS FV1 7   00:52:19 11,5 10
69
649 FULLEDA CHRISTIAN MSE 18   00:52:21 11,5 59
70
625 DIBLASI CHRISTIAN MV1 26   00:52:41 11,4 60
71
611 SERRET SOPHIE FV1 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:52:43 11,4 11
72
768 TONDUF SOPHIE FV1 9 VLM 00:52:46 11,4 12
73
603 CHABROL ALAIN MV3 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:52:52 11,3 61
74
769 GAUCHON CÉCILE FSE 2   00:52:55 11,3 13
75
516 HAAG CHRISTOPH MV1 27   00:53:13 11,3 62
76
740 OUSSENI PRISCILLIA FSE 3   00:53:15 11,3 14
77
770 VIALA JEROME MV1 28 TC MAGUELONE 00:53:41 11,2 63
78
720 ROGER ARTHUR MJU 2 VLM 00:53:48 11,1 64
79
573 TEYSSIER HERVÉ MV3 7   00:53:50 11,1 65
80
548 MANE CARINE FSE 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:52 11,1 15
81
777 MULLER CHRISTOPHE MV1 29   00:53:54 11,1 66
82
549 LOUBAT ISABELLE FV1 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:54 11,1 16
83
725 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MV2 9   00:54:22 11,0 67
84
727 MANIERE FREDERIQUE FSE 5   00:54:29 11,0 17
85
713 PEREZ MATTHIEU MSE 19 VLM 00:54:34 11,0 68
86
510 LACOMBRE CÉDRIC MSE 20   00:54:58 10,9 69
87
690 VELLAS MATTHIEU MSE 21   00:54:59 10,9 70
88
732 HAUTEM HILAIRE MV1 30   00:55:01 10,9 71
89
564 GIFFARD MICKAEL MV1 31   00:55:12 10,9 72
90
754 DUFOUR SÉBASTIEN MSE 22 AUCUN 00:55:18 10,8 73
91
567 BASSET THIERRY MV1 32   00:55:20 10,8 74
92
608 MARQUE DAVID MSE 23 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:55:35 10,8 75
93
706 BLANCHET FRANÇOIS MV1 33   00:55:37 10,8 76
94
556 AUDIBERT XAVIER MV1 34   00:55:45 10,8 77
95
710 BOQUET STÉPHANE MV1 35 VLM 00:55:48 10,8 78
96
766 CAROLO GILBERT MV4 1 ACL LATTES 00:55:51 10,7 79
97
599 MAZET JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 36 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:55:56 10,7 80
98
602 ROSSERO ERIC MV4 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:55:56 10,7 81
99
576 AUBIGNAT YANN MSE 24 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:55:59 10,7 82
100
558 BRUSSET CHRISTELLE FV1 11 Vedas endurance 00:56:02 10,7 18
101
757 MARHDOUR MARIE FV2 3   00:56:12 10,7 19
102
756 PERASTE GERARD MV2 10   00:56:12 10,7 83
103
512 PINTO PHILIPPE MV1 37   00:56:22 10,6 84
104
714 FERNANDES ANTONIO MV2 11   00:56:22 10,6 85
105
504 CHUZEVILLE-HENRY LAETITIA MV1 38 MAM SECTION VIC MIREVAL 00:56:24 10,6 86
106
635 RADIGUET MIRELLA FV2 4 MGCV 00:56:33 10,6 20
107
529 TRAPPLER MARC MSE 25   00:56:45 10,6 87
108
528 TRAPPLER CHRISTOPHE MSE 26   00:56:46 10,6 88
109
527 RIOS CHRISTELLE FSE 6   00:56:50 10,6 21
110
634 BRIAND LAURENT MV1 39   00:57:00 10,5 89
111
709 BOQUET SOPHIE FV1 12 VLM 00:57:12 10,5 22
112
758 CADENA STÉPHANE MV1 40   00:57:16 10,5 90
113
775 BERGE JEAN CLAUDE MV4 3 COURIR A FABRÈGUES 00:57:18 10,5 91
114
600 PETITQUEUX SOPHIE FV1 13 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:57:18 10,5 23
115
585 BENEZIT MARIE FSE 7   00:57:19 10,5 24
116
620 CIPELLETTI LUCA MV1 41 MAM Montpellier 00:57:20 10,5 92
117
593 AMBROISE IGOR MV2 12 ACAF 00:57:22 10,5 93
118
519 BERENGUER LUC MV3 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:57:23 10,5 94
119
644 GOND GILLES MV1 42 VLM 00:57:23 10,5 95
120
534 MAZLOUM ELISE FV1 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:57:27 10,4 25
121
667 POUSSINES LAURENCE FSE 8   00:57:36 10,4 26
122
524 GONZALEZ EMMANUEL MV1 43   00:57:37 10,4 96
123
759 TORRÉMONEIL LÉA FCA 1 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 00:57:46 10,4 27
124
699 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 27   00:57:46 10,4 97
125
744 GUÉNON CHARLOTTE FSE 9   00:57:49 10,4 28
126
535 NADAL MICHEL MV2 13   00:57:56 10,4 98
127
514 NADAL Christelle FSE 10   00:57:57 10,4 29
128
743 PITEAU FANNY FSE 11   00:57:57 10,4 30
129
721 FAURE PHILIPPE MV3 9   00:58:04 10,3 99
130
619 RESCANIERES CATHERINE MSE 28   00:58:13 10,3 100
131
776 CANDALAPIEDRA ISABEL FV1 15   00:58:13 10,3 31
132
578 JUAN MICHÈLE FV1 16   00:58:19 10,3 32
133
571 LOBRAICO CAROLINE FV2 5   00:58:35 10,2 33
134
614 GIRARD BARBARA FV1 17 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:58:36 10,2 34
135
696 FRASER EVA FCA 2   00:58:40 10,2 35
136
691 SUBLEMONTIER ROLAND MV2 14 M2AM 00:58:47 10,2 101
137
521 BOUDJEMAA JASMINE FSE 12   00:58:57 10,2 36
138
647 DELPIERRE PHILIPPE MV1 44   00:59:06 10,2 102
139
508 BOUCHER ADELINE FSE 13   00:59:09 10,1 37
140
559 BENOIT EDWARD02 MV3 10   00:59:26 10,1 103
141
523 OLOMBEL MAGALI FSE 14   00:59:27 10,1 38
142
560 VIALLEFONT PHILIPPE MV2 15   00:59:30 10,1 104
143
633 VALCROZE SYLVAIN MSE 29   00:59:33 10,1 105
144
572 LASSERRE ALAIN MV3 11   00:59:43 10,0 106
145
617 MILLET CÉLINE FSE 15   00:59:45 10,0 39
146
708 BLANCHET PIERRE MV3 12   00:59:52 10,0 107
147
668 DARLET CHRISTIAN MV3 13   00:59:53 10,0 108
148
718 ARNAUD MARTIAL MSE 30 MGCV 01:00:01 10,0 109
149
541 DUBUS CHRISTOPHE MV1 45   01:00:08 10,0 110
150
630 MARNOT ANNE-CÉCILE FSE 16   01:00:12 10,0 40
151
590 GRESLOU FELIPE MSE 31   01:00:12 10,0 111
152
577 BUONOMO SOPHIE FSE 17   01:00:14 10,0 41
153
742 BENEZET CLAIRE FV1 18   01:00:22 9,9 42
154
741 VALIERE NICOLAS MSE 32   01:00:34 9,9 112
155
636 DELON JEAN LOUIS MV3 14 MGCV 01:00:36 9,9 113
156
542 CUNNAC MICHEL MV3 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:37 9,9 114
157
746 PITEAU CLÉMENCE FES 1   01:00:37 9,9 43
158
518 VISINTIN FABIENNE FV1 19   01:00:48 9,9 44
159
646 BONNAFE THIERRY MV1 46   01:00:59 9,8 115
160
750 REVOL CHRISTINE FV2 6 VLM 01:01:05 9,8 45
161
615 ARMAND FABRICE MV1 47 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:01:20 9,8 116
162
606 BALSAN LAURENT MV1 48 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:01:20 9,8 117
163
654 SISTAT PHILIPPE MV1 49 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:01:42 9,7 118
164
513 TORQUEBIAU GERALDINE FSE 18   01:01:46 9,7 46
165
659 MARTINEZ ALICE FV2 7 VLM 01:01:52 9,7 47
166
683 BOSPHORE JEAN-PIERRE MV1 50 CAP MELGUEIL 01:01:53 9,7 119
167
765 ROUYER SERGE MV4 4 CAP MELGUEIL 01:01:53 9,7 120
168
726 MICOULEAU SARA MSE 33   01:02:28 9,6 121
169
546 CABROL MAGUY FV2 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:31 9,6 48
170
681 BILLEN ALIX FSE 19   01:02:36 9,6 49
171
705 HANF CHRISTINE FV3 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:02:39 9,6 50
172
680 PORTAT MARIE LAURE FSE 20   01:02:40 9,6 51
173
629 PASSET STÉPHANIE FV1 20 VLM 01:02:45 9,6 52
174
672 DETEINDRE ROSE FJU 1   01:02:46 9,6 53
175
695 ROMANO JÉRÔME MSE 34   01:03:18 9,5 122
176
694 ROMANO CATHERINE FSE 21   01:03:19 9,5 54
177
752 CRIBIER CATHERINE FV1 21   01:03:19 9,5 55
178
539 JONQUET FLORENCE FV1 22 TORTUE TEAM 01:03:22 9,5 56
179
540 BIANDE VINCY MSE 35   01:03:24 9,5 123
180
616 CRIBAILLET GERALDINE FSE 22   01:03:24 9,5 57
181
637 DOULAIN ISABEL FV2 9   01:03:25 9,5 58
182
698 FLORY CAMILLE FSE 23   01:03:31 9,4 59
183
506 BLANCK STEPHANIE FV1 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:03:42 9,4 60
184
624 LOPEZ PEDRO MV2 16 MGCV 01:03:43 9,4 124
185
505 BLANCK FREDERICK MV1 51   01:03:45 9,4 125
186
538 CHOTY ISABELLE FV2 10   01:03:49 9,4 61
187
502 PUNG CAROLINE FSE 24   01:03:50 9,4 62
188
503 PUNG JACQUELINE FSE 25   01:03:50 9,4 63
189
532 BODART CHRISTINE FV2 11   01:03:58 9,4 64
190
531 GRAND SAMUEL MV2 17   01:03:58 9,4 126
191
555 TRABUCHET STÉPHANE MV1 52 VLM 01:04:03 9,4 127
192
663 BAUER DANIELE MV2 18   01:04:04 9,4 128
193
656 BENAZET AUDREY FSE 26 VLM 01:04:15 9,3 65
194
652 TREMBLOT DANIELLE FV3 2   01:04:16 9,3 66
195
579 QUET DAMIEN MSE 36   01:04:20 9,3 129
196
544 MARCE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 53   01:04:30 9,3 130
197
543 FOUCHERE SOPHIE FV1 24   01:04:33 9,3 67
198
749 RODRIGUEZ MARIE-JOSE FV1 25   01:04:34 9,3 68
199
626 BRICOUT SOPHIE FV1 26 MIREVAL 01:04:35 9,3 69
200
682 GBICK SOFI FV1 27   01:04:36 9,3 70
201
669 BALSAN LUCAS MJU 3 MGCV 01:04:53 9,2 131
202
774 CLAUDEL JEAN MARC MV2 19   01:05:03 9,2 132
203
684 BOURRIT FLORENT MSE 37   01:05:05 9,2 133
204
773 LACHASSEIGNE STÉPHANIE FV1 28   01:05:14 9,2 71
205
522 DECARPENTRIE VALÉRIE FV1 29   01:05:23 9,2 72
206
537 MISTRETTA EMMA FSE 27   01:05:34 9,1 73
207
707 BEAUFILS SOPHIE FV1 30 MIREVAL 01:05:45 9,1 74
208
778 POUDEROUX CHARLES MV3 16   01:05:58 9,1 134
209
670 ORENES JEAN JOSEPH MV1 54   01:06:08 9,1 135
210
751 GALLIER MYRIAM FV2 12 VLM 01:06:14 9,1 75
211
526 DOUDIES MARLÈNE FSE 28   01:06:17 9,1 76
212
525 GUERIN NATHALIE FSE 29   01:06:17 9,1 77
213
586 JALIBERT HENRI MV2 20 MGCV 01:06:26 9,0 136
214
763 REDON KARINE FV1 31   01:06:27 9,0 78
215
517 GERAULT GUYLAINE FV2 13   01:06:28 9,0 79
216
588 MURINA KARINE FSE 30   01:06:46 9,0 80
217
587 JALIBERT ANTOINE MV2 21 MGCV 01:07:08 8,9 137
218
574 BOUTOT MANON FSE 31   01:07:10 8,9 81
219
575 TARTANSON MATHILDE MSE 38   01:07:10 8,9 138
220
731 BANDZWOLEK AMÉLIE FSE 32   01:07:11 8,9 82
221
730 SILHOL NELLY FSE 33   01:07:11 8,9 83
222
729 BAGBILA ELIANE FSE 34   01:07:12 8,9 84
223
712 PENOT MARIE FV2 14   01:07:28 8,9 85
224
530 OLOMBEL XAVIER MSE 39   01:07:40 8,9 139
225
638 QUINCY CLAIRE FV1 32   01:08:01 8,8 86
226
601 ROUX CHOISNEL SOPHIE FSE 35 VLM 01:08:05 8,8 87
227
733 ERNAUX FLORENCE FV1 33   01:08:16 8,8 88
228
563 PEREZ CARINE FV1 34 MIREVAL 01:08:18 8,8 89
229
674 CHALME SOPHIE FV1 35   01:08:26 8,8 90
230
678 REUGE KEVIN MJU 4   01:08:26 8,8 140
231
762 ESTOUL LIONEL MV1 55   01:08:32 8,8 141
232
622 GUITER CARLA FV1 36 MIREVAL 01:08:40 8,7 91
233
591 SILLY FABIENNE FV1 37   01:09:38 8,6 92
234
650 CAMPO NATHALIE FV1 38 SOM MILLAU 01:09:38 8,6 93
235
565 ROSEAU VERONIQUE FV2 15 ACL LATTES 01:09:47 8,6 94
236
724 LAPORTE JEAN PAUL MV2 22   01:10:12 8,5 142
237
613 POTTIER RÉGINE FV2 16 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:10:25 8,5 95
238
552 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 39 TORTUE TEAM 01:10:28 8,5 96
239
562 GALLARDO KARINE FSE 36   01:10:40 8,5 97
240
610 BROSSARD SANDRINE FV1 40 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:10:41 8,5 98
241
642 BALSAN ERIC MV1 56 MGCV 01:10:43 8,5 143
242
595 ROUSSEL CAROLINE FSE 37 ACAF 01:10:48 8,5 99
243
693 LOPEZ SOPHIE FV1 41   01:11:33 8,4 100
244
655 MILHAS CINDY FSE 38   01:12:00 8,3 101
245
589 PONS PRISCILLE FEA 1   01:12:03 8,3 102
246
651 TREMBLOT PAULINE FSE 39   01:12:15 8,3 103
247
675 LIEVENS CHRISTOPHE MSE 40   01:12:19 8,3 144
248
677 BOURSOT CATHERINE FV1 42   01:12:19 8,3 104
249
580 TAHANOUT VIRGINIE FSE 40   01:12:29 8,3 105
250
639 TRIBOULET CHRISTINE FV2 17   01:13:37 8,2 106
251
692 TOUCHE MARIE FV1 43   01:13:42 8,1 107
252
609 BIZEAU SOLANGE FV1 44 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:14:23 8,1 108
253
511 PINTO VIRGINIE FV1 45   01:15:10 8,0 109
254
507 CONSTANTI MARINA FSE 41 TORTUE TEAM 01:15:39 7,9 110
255
736 AUGÉ MATHILDE FSE 42   01:16:02 7,9 111
256
738 DURAND GUILLAUME MSE 41   01:16:03 7,9 145
257
557 BARINCOU ELISABETH FV1 46   01:28:47 6,8 112
258
551 CREBASSA MARIE-FRANCOISE FV2 18 TORTUE TEAM 01:29:08 6,7 113
259
550 DUPUY LILIANE FV2 19 TORTUE TEAM 01:29:09 6,7 114
260
533 BRUNEL JEAN MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
261
536 DEMAILLY-GOTRA CATHERINE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
262
641 BASTIEN CÉCILE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd