Trail des Lucioles de la Gardiole - 04/04/2014

15 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Nom Prenom équipier
1
1 MARTINOL EDDY MAS 1 ? 00:58:15 15,4 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN
2
139 SINEKAVE JONATHAN MAS 2   01:00:28 14,9 LAGET DAVID
3
2 DANNECKER ERIC MAS 3 ? 01:03:42 14,1 BESSET CHRISTOPHE
4
160 RIVET PASCAL MAS 4   01:04:49 13,9 JEAN GUILHEM
5
48 TOUNKARA MICHAEL MAS 5 TEAM IBEX VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:05:09 13,8 RISI FLORIAN
6
63 DIAZ BRUNO MAS 6 FOULADOUS 01:05:57 13,6 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE
7
66 BOSC THIBAUT MAS 7 PERF PLUS SETE 01:06:15 13,6 BOSC HUGO
8
75 BESTUÉ PIERRE MAS 8   01:07:06 13,4 FOURNIER EMERIC
9
164 VALETTE JEREMY MAS 9   01:08:06 13,2 CHAPEAU DAVID
10
110 DIET AUDE MIX 1 CEVENNES TRAIL 01:10:09 12,8 CLERC DENIS
11
131 NOISIEZ MIKE MAS 10 TEAM CAMELEON SPORT 01:10:13 12,8 REYNARD DENIS
12
60 MOLINA SEBASTIEN MAS 11 PEROLS FOOTING 01:10:56 12,7 EL BERRAK KARIM
13
43 JOSIEN LUCIE MIX 2 TEAM IBEX VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:25 12,6 IDRISSA OUILDANE
14
126 CHAVES PASCAL MIX 3 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:11:49 12,5 ALEXENDRE CAMILLE
15
51 PRATVIEL PHILIPPE MIX 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:45 12,4 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE
16
24 VALTIERRA JEROME MAS 12 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:12:46 12,4 GIMENEZ LAURENT
17
146 FROGE DIDIER MAS 13   01:13:09 12,3 ORGAER EMMANUEL
18
102 ROSSI NICOLAS MAS 14   01:14:13 12,1 ARNAUD LEVET
19
86 ALCAZAR EMMANUEL MAS 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE / TEAM IBEX 01:14:31 12,1 CHAUVIN LOIC
20
47 PASQUER YANNICK MAS 16 LES TRAILEURS DU PIC 01:15:05 12,0 FARGEOT JÉRÔME
21
16 D'ORSO PHILIPPE MAS 17 GÉNÉRATION S.E.D/CARREFOUR SETE-BALARUC 01:15:14 12,0 GRANIER ERIC
22
12 BOTET JEAN-REMY MAS 18   01:15:48 11,9 LANNEAU SEBASTIEN
23
121 LENORMAND YVES MAS 19 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 01:16:11 11,8 CASENAVE DIDIER
24
4 ASCIONE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MAS 20   01:16:13 11,8 GALLAND GREG
25
49 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MAS 21   01:16:55 11,7 TROCHAIN THIERRY
26
162 BERLIER YANN MAS 22   01:17:21 11,6 MAGNIER JULIEN
27
93 FONTAINE CEDRIC MAS 23 FOULADOUS 01:17:21 11,6 JOUSSEMET JEAN NOEL
28
147 OUAKED NATHALIE MIX 5   01:17:22 11,6 CHIARILLO DIDIER
29
108 MARTIN PONTES STEPHANE MAS 24 LES FOULADOUS 01:17:56 11,5 BESNARD BRUNO
30
123 PIEKARZ ALAIN MAS 25   01:18:13 11,5 CORCIA MICHAEL
31
129 FERNANDEZ MICHEL MAS 26   01:18:14 11,5 RIERE CHRISTIAN
32
78 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MAS 27 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:18:15 11,5 BORT JEAN
33
85 LATOUCHE VIRGINIE MIX 6   01:18:17 11,5 BOYER ERIC
34
18 FABRE RÉGIS MAS 28   01:18:21 11,5 ALSINA JULIEN
35
134 CAPPEL CHRISTINE MIX 7   01:18:26 11,5 GUICHE MICHEL
36
165 JUVIADO SYH MIX 8   01:19:17 11,4 PUNSET OLV
37
118 COSTE JEAN-PIERRE MAS 29   01:19:22 11,3 OLIVIER COSTE
38
38 RIEU ROMANE MIX 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:19:30 11,3 AVRILLEAU JEAN YVES
39
116 CABOT PIERRE MAS 30 BOUZIGUES!! 01:19:40 11,3 JEROME AUTARD
40
88 JAMES GUILLAUME MAS 31 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:19:49 11,3 PETITIMBERT ERIC
41
149 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MAS 32   01:19:54 11,3 ANDREO LOIC
42
81 SOYRIS OLIVIER MAS 33   01:19:58 11,3 ATTARD NICOLAS
43
120 GAUZY BRICE MAS 34 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:20:04 11,2 BRUNO LAVOCAT
44
5 BRUN SÉBASTIEN MAS 35   01:20:11 11,2 DUBOULLAY RAPHAËL
45
27 FRAYSSE LAURENCE MIX 10 WELLNESS 01:20:22 11,2 NOGUERA JACQUES
46
39 ALINGRIN STEPHANE MAS 36   01:20:26 11,2 INNOCENT THIBAULT
47
19 GARCIA SERGE MAS 37   01:20:45 11,1 NGUYEN NICOLAS
48
64 BRUN FABRICE MAS 38   01:20:47 11,1 BARLET LAURENT
49
136 MOSSON GEOFFROY MAS 39   01:21:29 11,0 CHANUSSOT GUILLAUME
50
122 VERGÉ ALAIN MAS 40   01:21:47 11,0 SACQUÉPÉE BRUNO
51
127 HOUET SERGE MAS 41 CLERMONT L HERAULT 01:22:10 11,0 CHOUGRANE MOHAMED
52
6 ROLLAND EMMANUEL MAS 42 PIGNAN VTT 01:22:35 10,9 ROUX RAPHAEL
53
166 CORRALES DANIEL MAS 43   01:22:46 10,9 CHANCEL JACQUES
54
36 JACQUOT JEAN CHARLES MIX 11 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:22:49 10,9 JACQUOT NATHALIE
55
87 HAMANN MARIE MIX 12   01:23:13 10,8 LUDOVIC GRIFFE
56
167 PEPIN NATHALIE FEM 1   01:23:26 10,8 MIECAMP VIRGINIE
57
8 DUBOST ERIC MAS 44   01:23:43 10,7 VAN CAENEGEM CHRISTOPHE
58
29 ASSELOT REGIS MAS 45   01:24:03 10,7 GASQUET JEAN PAUL
59
57 LEBLANC PRISCILLA MIX 13   01:24:34 10,6 REGLIN BENOIT
60
56 CHANIOL ANNE-CLAIRE MIX 14   01:24:41 10,6 JOUNOT ALEXANDRE
61
153 CLERC OLIVIER MAS 46   01:24:55 10,6 RIPOLL MARC
62
44 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MAS 47   01:25:13 10,6 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS
63
100 ZIMMER MARKUS MAS 48   01:25:24 10,5 BOULANGER JACKY
64
145 SEVESTRE FREDERICK MAS 49   01:25:39 10,5 VIDALINC
65
33 CLAVERIE GAYRAUD DAVID MAS 50   01:25:41 10,5 VASSEUR
66
114 BRAGER PATRICK MAS 51 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:25:49 10,5 VIALA BRUNO
67
171 MUNOZ RENAUD MAS 52   01:26:02 10,5 CATHALA PIERRE
68
109 CASTEX SOPHIE MIX 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:26:11 10,4 LAGACHE HENRI
69
61 BOULET MARIELLE FEM 2 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:26:14 10,4 CALVET CHRISTINE
70
72 DI SHINO GILBERT MAS 53   01:26:15 10,4 SINGLA XAVIER
71
54 RASETA ONY MAS 54 AMICALE LATTOIS 01:26:15 10,4 PELLETERET DOMINIQUE
72
124 DOLCI DAVID MAS 55   01:26:39 10,4 PUIG JEAN
73
42 ERCOLE FABIO MAS 56   01:26:42 10,4 GUENOT PATRICK
74
59 GOLA ARNAUD MAS 57   01:26:46 10,4 DI CARLO GUY
75
69 LANFREY PIERRE MIX 16 ECG PIGNAN 01:26:48 10,4 KERRY JEAN LANFREY
76
117 COLELL LAURENT MAS 58 BALARUC LES BAINS 01:27:24 10,3 COLELL BASILE
77
101 GERMA OLIVIER MIX 17 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:27:28 10,3 EN DIRK DE VRIES JUDITH
78
168 CONFORT MICHEL MAS 59   01:27:34 10,3 RIGAUD
79
62 PETIT JEAN PIERRE MIX 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:27:50 10,2 DESPLAS CHRYSTEL
80
32 MARTINOL GERARD MAS 60   01:27:53 10,2 LOUSTOURET NICOLAS
81
155 MITELETTE BRUNO MAS 61   01:27:54 10,2 THEPAUT EMMANUEL
82
34 DEQUIER PIERRE MAS 62   01:27:57 10,2 BOUILLOT FLAVIEN
83
152 BROUZET DORIAN MIX 19   01:28:05 10,2 VIGNAU LAURENCE
84
77 LOUBAT MICHEL MAS 63   01:28:08 10,2 DAVID BRUSSET
85
21 MULLER JEAN-PAUL MIX 20 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:28:09 10,2 MULLER ANNE-MARIE
86
140 SANFELIX NICOLOS MAS 64   01:28:17 10,2 DUMILLIER SEBASTIEN
87
161 BLOUS JEROME MAS 65   01:28:23 10,2 MICHEL PIERRE
88
41 DANNECKER EVELYNE FEM 3 ECG PIGNAN 01:28:31 10,2 COURTES CLAIRE
89
71 ESCARE ALICE FEM 4   01:28:50 10,1 DUPUY MARIE ODILE
90
52 FELIX CATHERINE MIX 21 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:29:01 10,1 DANET JEAN LUC
91
10 ALVERNHES MAGALI MIX 22 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:05 10,1 ALVERNHES PATRICE
92
99 PARENT ANTOINE MAS 66   01:29:14 10,1 BARREAU JEAN LOUIS
93
40 DANGLOT MICHAEL MIX 23   01:29:17 10,1 DANGLOT LAURE
94
170 FAVAS GILLES MAS 67   01:29:36 10,0 PARADIS ANDRE
95
90 GROUX ROMAIN MAS 68   01:29:43 10,0 ROLAND LAYROLLE
96
135 HUET CHRISTIAN MAS 69   01:29:46 10,0 GIRAULT PAUL
97
68 BALEINE JULIEN MAS 70   01:29:50 10,0 RAGAZZINI GILLES
98
112 PEREZ MARIE MIX 24 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:29:53 10,0 LECUYER FRANCK
99
74 FERROUL XAVIER MAS 71 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:29:57 10,0 VISINTIN STEPHANE
100
144 DELFOUR LAURENT MIX 25   01:30:01 10,0 CHUZEVILLE HENRI LAETICIA
101
26 LOUBAT ISABELLE FEM 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:30:07 10,0 MANE CORINE
102
113 VINCENT DAVID MAS 72   01:30:13 10,0 MATEOS BRUNO
103
141 PINEL GUILLAUME MAS 73   01:30:38 9,9 MALZIEU JEAN REMI
104
98 BRUN NATHALIE MIX 26   01:31:01 9,9 MOLLEVI PASCAL
105
55 SOULIÉ CÉDRIC MAS 74   01:31:24 9,8 BUCCAFURRI CHRISTOPHE
106
125 CHAUVET LAURY MIX 27   01:31:26 9,8 CHAUVET MATHIEU
107
79 SELLEZ CHRISTOPHE MIX 28 PERF PLUS 01:31:56 9,8 ROUX MARIE PRISCA
108
14 CABEL OLIVIER MAS 75   01:32:00 9,8 VIDAL PASCAL
109
22 REBILLON YANNICK MAS 76   01:32:02 9,8 VIRIGLIO GILLES
110
91 VIRGILE FABRICE MAS 77 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:32:28 9,7 GOMEZ JEAN LUC
111
15 CATALANO MICHAEL MIX 29   01:33:18 9,6 DUQUENOY EMILIE
112
82 BOUVIER MARTIAL MAS 78   01:33:23 9,6 ROUX FRANCOIS
113
96 VAUTHIER ELODIE MIX 30   01:33:44 9,6 PERNEL SERGE
114
106 CROIX ERIC MIX 31   01:34:00 9,6 CROIX MAGALI
115
169 RUNOS CHRISTINE MIX 32   01:34:05 9,6 COMBES OLIVIER
116
133 ATTIAS DAVID MAS 79   01:35:29 9,4 ALMINANA JOSE
117
3 ANASTASIO DANIEL MAS 80   01:36:07 9,4 VAN ELST MATTHIEU
118
46 MASERAS CHARLINE MIX 33   01:36:08 9,4 METGE NICOLAS
119
150 LAHY GERALDINE MIX 34   01:36:18 9,3 LEPAY PIERRE
120
67 VAISSADE FRANCK MAS 81   01:36:26 9,3 CANET ANTOINE
121
31 PONS AGNES MIX 35 MG ATHLETISME 01:36:31 9,3 MONZIOLS BERNARD
122
142 CLEMENT OLIVIER MIX 36   01:37:03 9,3 LOPEZ MELANIE
123
83 DANEDE ERIC MAS 82   01:37:05 9,3 RODRIGUEZ JUAN
124
137 BOYER JUSTINE MIX 37   01:37:09 9,3 AULONG FRANCOIS
125
138 GEISLER CATHY FEM 6   01:37:22 9,2 DE VLIÉGER CLOTHILDE
126
28 CAPESTAN DELPHINE MIX 38 LES PIEDS DE COCHONS 01:37:49 9,2 JEAN-MICHEL BEGUE
127
104 VEDEL SOPHIE MIX 39   01:37:56 9,2 VIALON DIDIER
128
132 MAUREL MURIEL FEM 7   01:38:02 9,2 LEBAS SEVERINE
129
84 TOUCHET DIDIER MIX 40   01:38:41 9,1 TOUCHET JACQUELINE
130
35 ARNAUD JOANNE FEM 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:39:04 9,1 GAVEAU VIRGINIE
131
11 BLANCK FREDERICK MIX 41   01:39:05 9,1 BLANCK STEPHANIE
132
17 DEVOS CHARLOTTE MIX 42 TRAINER CONCEPT 01:39:21 9,1 BROTTET FRÉDERIC
133
76 HREN CORINNE MIX 43   01:39:27 9,0 HREN ERIC
134
115 ATHANASE LAURENT MIX 44   01:39:36 9,0 ATHANASE SOPHIE
135
119 ETHEVE CAROLYN FEM 9   01:39:39 9,0 MOLTO MARIELLE
136
156 VALQUE DOMINIQUE FEM 10   01:39:40 9,0 COMBES THERESE
137
89 BEC CAROLE MIX 45   01:39:57 9,0 BEC NICOLAS
138
151 GUIN CHRISTIAN MAS 83   01:40:17 9,0 RUBACH JO
139
37 RUBIO CLAIRE FEM 11 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:41:04 8,9 ARCELLA ANNE
140
9 EUZET CHRISTINE MIX 46 COUREURS ST GEORGES 01:41:12 8,9 DAGNAC-LAGRANGE FABIENNE
141
148 PICOLO ALEXANDRE MAS 84   01:41:49 8,8 BABON DIDIER
142
159 BIRAS BERNARD MIX 47   01:43:18 8,7 BIRAS ANNE MARIE
143
30 PRATVIEL BRIGITTE FEM 12 ASS GENERATION SED 01:43:28 8,7 FRANCOIS AGNES
144
50 CLARON MARIE THERESE MIX 48   01:43:32 8,7 COUVE JOEL
145
130 OLLIER STEPHANE MIX 49 CAP MELGUEIL 01:43:33 8,7 GABRIEL JULIE
146
107 VILLATE VINCENT MAS 85   01:43:34 8,7 BOULADOU CLAUDE
147
13 BRUSSET CHRISTELLE FEM 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:44:47 8,6 WOILGRAFFE SANDRINE
148
65 BENEZIT CLAIRE FEM 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:44:50 8,6 TOUNKARA FANTA
149
70 TONNEL JESSIE FEM 15 USSA SETE 01:45:56 8,5 MARTIN LAURENCE
150
128 CONDOURET PASCAL MIX 50   01:46:11 8,5 CECCHINI DELPHINE
151
94 MOLINIER MARIE MIX 51 POUSSAN 01:46:37 8,4 MOLINIER FABRICE
152
80 MONTAGNON ZOHRA FEM 16 COUREURS ST GEORGES 01:46:39 8,4 GOUAZE NATHALIE
153
105 PERMERIN YANNICK MIX 52   01:47:14 8,4 NOGUES NATHALIE
154
158 LEBRET CATHY FEM 17   01:47:15 8,4 CACERES JOELLE
155
103 RAVAUX PHILIPPE MAS 86 LECLERC SAINT AUNES 01:48:23 8,3 SAURET BERNARD
156
73 HURAULT DOMINIQUE MAS 87   01:50:53 8,1 QUINTANA ALAIN
157
163 COULON FANNY FEM 18   01:52:50 8,0 NERRIERE VIRGINIE
158
58 DUSSEAU CLAUDIE FEM 19 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:54:23 7,9 POURCEL CLAUDE
159
111 TREUSSIER MICHEL MIX 53   01:54:31 7,9 LE MEUR GABRIELLE
160
143 PIRODI ANTOINETTE FEM 20   01:57:09 7,7 CUISINIER CECILE
161
92 ENTRENA LAETITIA FEM 21   01:57:23 7,7 DEMORY CELINE
162
45 MAMIER PIERRE MAS 88 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:57:45 7,6 ROMAN JEAN-CLAUDE
163
23 REYNAUD CECILE FEM 22 LES BAROUDEURS 01:57:47 7,6 POUPARD AÏCHA
164
154 BEECHING COLIN MAS 89   01:59:19 7,5 SZABO VINN
165
172 PONNELLE ANNE MIX 54   02:00:01 7,5 FANJEAUD BENJAMIN
166
20 LOUAHEM VIVIANE FEM 23 ST JUST DO IT 02:06:19 7,1 KALT CAROLINE