Trail de Bouzigues - 22/03/2014

24 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1082 VIANT LAURENT MSE 1 ac tassin 01:33:16 15,4 1
2 1273 ROB NOBLE MSE 2 MAAM 01:33:52 15,3 2
3 1382 PALUMBO JEAN-MARIE MSE 3 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:34:13 15,3 3
4 1263 MIZZON THIERRY MSE 4 ENDURANCE SHOP SAINT ETIENNE 01:35:03 15,1 4
5 1185 BASS SÉBASTIEN MSE 5 POMPIERS BONIFACIO 01:35:17 15,1 5
6 1360 SINÉKAVE JONATHAN MSE 6 USSA 01:35:48 15,0 6
7 1402 FOURNIER EMERIC MSE 7   01:36:11 15,0 7
8 1189 SOUES BRUNO MV1 1 NL 01:36:38 14,9 8
9 1427 CHAVES FABIEN MSE 8 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:36:53 14,9 9
10 1391 SERRATS WILLIAM MSE 9   01:37:36 14,8 10
11 1297 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MSE 10 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:37:38 14,7 11
12 1198 CANDAT STEVE MV1 2   01:38:04 14,7 12
13 1294 TOME DIDIER MV2 1 ACN ANDUZE 01:38:10 14,7 13
14 1051 COUDERT LAURENT MSE 11 CAP VERCORS 01:38:39 14,6 14
15 1132 IKOMB CHARLY MES 1   01:38:46 14,6 15
16 1035 BALLET-BAZ JEREMIE MSE 12   01:38:54 14,6 16
17 1326 BENSAL MOURAD MSE 13   01:39:11 14,5 17
18 1060 CHATAIGNER QUENTIN MES 2   01:41:35 14,2 18
19 1050 BESQUEUT SEBASTIEN MSE 14 CAP VERCORS 01:42:20 14,1 19
20 1176 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MV1 3 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:42:40 14,0 20
21 1264 BERENGUER LOUIS MV2 2   01:42:52 14,0 21
22 1333 PEREIRA FERNAND MV2 3 RUNING CONSEIL BÉZIERS 01:43:46 13,9 22
23 1064 AUDIBERT ARMAND MSE 15 VT THAU 01:43:57 13,9 23
24 1417 PRATVIEL PHILIPPE MV2 4 VÉDAS ENDURANCE 01:44:13 13,8 24
25 1351 DAMESIN JULIEN MSE 16 TRIATHLON GRANDE MOTTE 01:45:13 13,7 25
26 1396 FELTESSE BENOIT MSE 17 TCN 01:45:13 13,7 26
27 1376 MAURICE JÉRÔME MV1 4 TEAM POULX TRAIL 01:45:14 13,7 27
28 1429 LYEGRE STÉPHANE MSE 18 MILLE PATTES MEZE 01:45:23 13,7 28
29 1170 DE MONTE BERTRAND MSE 19 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:45:23 13,7 29
30 1259 BERLIER YANN MSE 20   01:45:28 13,7 30
31 1024 MOINDROT STÉPHANE MV1 5 SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE 01:46:21 13,5 31
32 1276 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MSE 21   01:46:32 13,5 32
33 1070 MALAPLATE THIERRY MV2 5 JOGGERS LANNEMEZAN 01:46:40 13,5 33
34 1056 GUILLAUME PIERRE MV1 6 NL 01:46:58 13,5 34
35 1315 EGRON DAVID MV1 7 RUNNING SENSATION MTP 01:47:04 13,4 35
36 1400 AGUADO JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 6 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:47:07 13,4 36
37 1286 LIOURE STÉPHANE MV1 8 NARBONNE 01:47:17 13,4 37
38 1149 GRAILLE JEREMIE MSE 22 ASSP VERGEZE 01:47:51 13,4 38
39 1441 GERARD RÉGIS MV2 7 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:48:09 13,3 39
40 1015 COURBARD DENIS MSE 23 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:48:35 13,3 40
41 1410 CABROL ARNAUD MSE 24   01:49:40 13,1 41
42 1160 SCHUMACHER VALERIE FV1 1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:49:41 13,1 1
43 1331 BRUN PATRICE MV1 9   01:50:06 13,1 42
44 1378 MAUMEJEAN DAVID MV1 10 COURIR À VAUVERT 01:50:30 13,0 43
45 1101 SOLLARIS MICHAEL MSE 25   01:50:34 13,0 44
46 1389 MICHEL ADRIEN MSE 26   01:50:37 13,0 45
47 1278 GERMAIN KÉVIN MES 3 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:50:37 13,0 46
48 1059 DUFOUR PAUL MES 4   01:50:57 13,0 47
49 1216 BRUNET MANQUAT BORIS MSE 27   01:50:58 13,0 48
50 1314 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV1 11   01:51:09 13,0 49
51 1312 PLUTA RAPHAEL MSE 28 NL 01:51:09 13,0 50
52 1085 GE OLIVIER MV1 12 RESIREP TEAM 01:51:38 12,9 51
53 1018 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 29 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:51:58 12,9 52
54 1373 VALETTE FABRICE MSE 30 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:52:04 12,8 53
55 1214 SOULIÉ CÉDRIC MSE 31   01:52:08 12,8 54
56 1428 CHAVES PASCAL MSE 32 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:52:22 12,8 55
57 1392 PALLET DOMINIQUE MV2 8 MARATHON DU PIC 01:52:49 12,8 56
58 1219 VIERRON RAPHAEL MSE 33   01:52:58 12,7 57
59 1247 GROS LAURENT MV1 13 AMICALE ST. GELY 01:53:01 12,7 58
60 1152 SAPÈDE NICOLAS MSE 34   01:53:18 12,7 59
61 1352 POUDEVIGNE HERVÉ MV2 9   01:53:27 12,7 60
62 1096 PORTERO CHRISTIAN MV3 1 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:53:31 12,7 61
63 1393 DERUAZ STEPHANE MV1 14 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:53:44 12,7 62
64 1308 NINOT GAËL MSE 35   01:54:12 12,6 63
65 1067 JACQUOT JEAN-CHARLES MV1 15 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:54:27 12,6 64
66 1242 GUIGNARD STÉPHANE MSE 36   01:54:39 12,6 65
67 1447 ALEXANDRE CAMILLE FSE 1 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:54:46 12,5 2
68 1249 SANABRE JEAN-MARC MV2 10 MARC 01:54:55 12,5 66
69 1310 CURBILIE FABRICE MSE 37 SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 01:55:17 12,5 67
70 1144 RECOULES NAVARO SANDRINE FV1 2   01:55:40 12,4 3
71 1143 JACINTO BRITO MV1 16   01:55:41 12,4 68
72 1272 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MSE 38   01:56:08 12,4 69
73 1014 MIRIOT ALAIN MV3 2 ASAD AUBENAS 01:56:35 12,3 70
74 1215 LEFEBVRE PATRICK MV2 11 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:56:50 12,3 71
75 1366 VUAILLAT GUILLAUME MSE 39   01:56:55 12,3 72
76 1004 ANGUERA LOÏC MSE 40   01:56:59 12,3 73
77 1347 TENZA CHRISTOPHE MV2 12 CHATEAUNEUF-TRAIL-NATURE 01:57:14 12,3 74
78 1337 RODRIGUES JOSÉ MV1 17   01:57:17 12,3 75
79 1353 GREZES FREDERIC MV1 18   01:57:47 12,2 76
80 1313 DUSFOUR OLIVIER MSE 41   01:58:10 12,2 77
81 1019 BRO KARINE FV1 3   01:58:16 12,2 4
82 1020 BACLET MATHIEU MSE 42 les baroudeurs 01:58:43 12,1 78
83 1231 PARIZE JOEL MV1 19 NL 01:58:51 12,1 79
84 1320 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 20 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:59:08 12,1 80
85 1443 VESSIOT THOMAS MSE 43   01:59:33 12,0 81
86 1033 CLAUSEL DOMINIQUE MV1 21   01:59:40 12,0 82
87 1292 LASSAGNE THIERRY MV2 13 RUN IN CRES 01:59:42 12,0 83
88 1068 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 44   01:59:59 12,0 84
89 1338 PEREZ BENOIT MSE 45   02:00:02 12,0 85
90 1017 VALTIERRA JEROME MSE 46 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 02:00:13 12,0 86
91 1099 HUGOT DIDIER MV2 14 BOUZIGUES!! 02:00:29 12,0 87
92 1049 GUENARD CLAUDE MV2 15 CAP VERCORS 02:00:50 11,9 88
93 1043 MOLLIE PATRICK MV2 16 AC TASSIN 02:00:51 11,9 89
94 1344 SARTORY PHILIPPE MV2 17 ASSP vergeze 02:01:16 11,9 90
95 1006 LANNEAU SÉBASTIEN MV1 22   02:01:28 11,9 91
96 1362 DANKO ERIC MV1 23   02:01:30 11,9 92
97 1167 BUIXO FRÉDÉRICK MV1 24   02:01:51 11,8 93
98 1413 LUNADIER LILIAN MV2 18 MILLE PATTES MEZE 02:01:53 11,8 94
99 1289 SALABERT MICHEL MV3 3 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 02:02:04 11,8 95
100 1363 TOMBERLI BRUNO MV2 19 LE CRES 02:02:06 11,8 96
101 1052 ADOLPHE STEPHANE MV1 25 ACBB 02:02:07 11,8 97
102 1245 DEMOULIN GUILLAUME MV1 26 VTTHAU 02:02:10 11,8 98
103 1150 MATELET JULIEN MSE 47   02:02:10 11,8 99
104 1153 ANDINE BENJAMIN MSE 48   02:02:11 11,8 100
105 1140 GARCIA HENRI MV1 27   02:02:12 11,8 101
106 1271 RIBE ESTELLE FV1 4   02:02:13 11,8 5
107 1390 CAICEDO ANDRÉS MSE 49   02:02:16 11,8 102
108 1431 BRETON DAMIEN MSE 50 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:02:17 11,8 103
109 1430 DOMINIQUE GÉRARD MV3 4 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:02:22 11,8 104
110 1421 PAYON CYRIL MSE 51   02:02:24 11,8 105
111 1009 DUROT FREDERIC MV1 28   02:02:28 11,8 106
112 1203 CARRILLO SEBASTIEN MSE 52   02:02:54 11,7 107
113 1440 SACQUEPET BUNO MSE 53   02:02:58 11,7 108
114 1071 THEISEN RODOLPHE MSE 54   02:03:04 11,7 109
115 1243 CHOQUET RÉMI MV1 29   02:03:07 11,7 110
116 1349 NAVES ERIC MV2 20 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:03:09 11,7 111
117 1146 GAUBERT GILLES MSE 55   02:03:28 11,7 112
118 1119 MBONGO RUTH FV1 5   02:03:34 11,7 6
119 1287 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 30   02:03:54 11,6 113
120 1239 KACEM KHALED MV1 31   02:03:59 11,6 114
121 1204 BLONDELLE KÉVIN MSE 56 MAAM 02:04:07 11,6 115
122 1063 CAVALLIE GREG MSE 57   02:04:17 11,6 116
123 1148 CAVALLIE JOHAN MSE 58 SAPEUR POMPIER 02:04:17 11,6 117
124 1115 ORTIZ JACQUES MV1 32   02:04:17 11,6 118
125 1025 WOILGRAFFE LAURENT MV1 33 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:04:18 11,6 119
126 1110 GEORGE MARIE PAULE FV2 1 ASAD Aubenas 02:04:20 11,6 7
127 1047 ARQUILLIERE YVON MV2 21 AC TASSIN 02:04:27 11,6 120
128 1322 FERNANDEZ MICHEL MV1 34   02:04:30 11,6 121
129 1079 BETH ANTOINE MV1 35 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:04:34 11,6 122
130 1305 BERGE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 22 CHATEAUNEUF-TRAIL-NATURE 02:04:49 11,5 123
131 1316 PEREZ VALÉRIE FSE 2   02:04:50 11,5 8
132 1042 RASPILLERE PASCAL MV3 5 AC TASSIN 02:04:53 11,5 124
133 1197 MORGO CHRISTOPHE MV2 23 MILLE PATTES MEZE 02:04:53 11,5 125
134 1090 ROURE JOHAN MSE 59 AMICALE POMPIERS ASSAS 02:05:02 11,5 126
135 1117 DUBARLE PATRICK MV2 24 AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 02:05:04 11,5 127
136 1136 MAGAND PAUL MSE 60   02:05:21 11,5 128
137 1348 POUJADE MAX MV1 36 TEAM CHOUCHANA 02:05:41 11,5 129
138 1279 DELUBAC JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 25 ASSP 02:05:50 11,4 130
139 1268 MAGNIER JULIEN MSE 61 ECG PIGNAN 02:05:51 11,4 131
140 1039 COUSIN FANNY FSE 3 AC TASSIN 02:05:54 11,4 9
141 1211 ROUET SIMON MES 5   02:05:57 11,4 132
142 1303 MALZIEU DIDIER MV2 26   02:06:00 11,4 133
143 1221 PEREMARTY BRUNO MV1 37   02:06:28 11,4 134
144 1399 CHAPERON GUILLAUME MES 6   02:06:32 11,4 135
145 1207 MATIAS HELDER MV1 38   02:06:47 11,4 136
146 1418 ROBERT FABRICE MV1 39 MIILLE PATTES MEZE 02:06:59 11,3 137
147 1258 BOSC STEPHANE MV1 40   02:07:06 11,3 138
148 1179 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIÈRE DÉBORAH FV1 6   02:07:14 11,3 10
149 1208 GUEVARA JOHAN MV1 41   02:07:35 11,3 139
150 1412 GIRME EDOUARD MV2 27 MLLE PATTES MEZE 02:07:36 11,3 140
151 1244 NOUGOUM MOHAMED MV1 42   02:07:36 11,3 141
152 1387 GOZALBES JÉRÉMY MES 7 ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 02:07:43 11,3 142
153 1401 TALBOTIER SANDRINE FV1 7 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:07:54 11,3 11
154 1205 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 43 DREAM TEAM 02:08:09 11,2 143
155 1016 MALET LAURENT MV1 44   02:08:10 11,2 144
156 1123 GILLOIS ARNAUD MSE 62   02:08:24 11,2 145
157 1124 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 63   02:08:28 11,2 146
158 1301 PICHON CÉDRIC MSE 64   02:08:37 11,2 147
159 1037 HAUTEFEUILLE BENOIT MSE 65   02:08:39 11,2 148
160 1381 ROUX MICKAEL MSE 66   02:08:53 11,2 149
161 1408 BRIENS LAETITIA FSE 4   02:09:04 11,2 12
162 1122 RAVARY YANNICK MV1 45 AMIEZ 02:09:05 11,2 150
163 1422 CANCE EVELYNE FSE 5 DREAM TEAM 02:09:17 11,1 13
164 1414 PAUL BENOIT MSE 67 MILLE PATTES MEZE 02:09:23 11,1 151
165 1323 RIERE CHRISTIAN MV1 46   02:10:04 11,1 152
166 1411 CAMPOS PATRICK MV3 6 ATAC AGDE 02:10:12 11,1 153
167 1217 CELDA TONY MSE 68 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 02:10:21 11,0 154
168 1201 ANDREO LOÏC MSE 69 BOUZIGUES 02:10:46 11,0 155
169 1334 LOUBIERE ANDRÉ MV3 7 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 02:10:48 11,0 156
170 1057 BOTET JEAN-REMY MV1 47   02:11:18 11,0 157
171 1257 VARENARD OLIVIER MV1 48   02:11:25 11,0 158
172 1291 LANOY DOMINIQUE MV2 28 AVIRON MEZOIS 02:11:26 11,0 159
173 1288 PALOMBA SERGE MV2 29 CHATEAUNEUF-TRAIL-NATURE 02:11:44 10,9 160
174 1164 ESCAMILLA DANI MSE 70   02:11:45 10,9 161
175 1433 CROS PIERRE MV2 30   02:11:47 10,9 162
176 1072 VILLION STEPHANE MV1 49   02:11:49 10,9 163
177 1383 GIL FREDERIC MV1 50 PEROLS FOOTING 02:12:03 10,9 164
178 1196 FERREIRA CHARLES MV2 31   02:12:11 10,9 165
179 1138 LAYROLLE ROLAND MV2 32   02:12:34 10,9 166
180 1168 BUIXO PATRICE MV1 51   02:12:58 10,8 167
181 1404 PETITIMBERT ERIC MV1 52 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 02:12:58 10,8 168
182 1357 MARTINOL GERARD MV3 8 NL 02:13:17 10,8 169
183 1251 PENIN CLÉMENT MSE 71   02:13:22 10,8 170
184 1139 BERTRAND JULIE FSE 6   02:13:23 10,8 14
185 1083 BOUQUET OLIVIER MV3 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:13:32 10,8 171
186 1355 MARC JEAN PIERRE MSE 72 A T A C 02:13:40 10,8 172
187 1040 MAYET SYLVIE FV1 8 AC TASSIN 02:13:47 10,8 15
188 1180 FERRATON FLORIAN MSE 73   02:14:00 10,7 173
189 1106 IZARD PHILIPPE MV1 53   02:14:02 10,7 174
190 1076 DECES JEROME MV1 54   02:14:04 10,7 175
191 1001 BIZZINI GÉRARD MV3 10 VIC LA GARDIOLE 02:14:07 10,7 176
192 1011 WARTEL PHILIPPE MV1 55   02:14:10 10,7 177
193 1129 VABRE STEPHANIE FV1 9 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:14:14 10,7 16
194 1066 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 10 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 02:14:14 10,7 17
195 1213 ORTIZ GRÉGORY MV1 56 M2AM 02:14:17 10,7 178
196 1128 CARDI ROMAIN MV1 57   02:14:17 10,7 179
197 1290 NAVARRO ALPHAND MSE 74 ASEMM RUNNING 02:14:33 10,7 180
198 1432 MOREAU OLIVIER MSE 75   02:15:00 10,7 181
199 1058 CABEL OLIVIER MV1 58   02:15:19 10,6 182
200 1327 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV1 59 ECLR MARATHON 02:15:20 10,6 183
201 1008 ALLAIN THIERRY MV2 33   02:15:32 10,6 184
202 1010 CADENE GÉRARD MV1 60 AMIEZ 02:15:34 10,6 185
203 1364 ROUILLON PIERRE MV2 34   02:16:03 10,6 186
204 1095 FRANCFORT LAURENT MV2 35 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:16:04 10,6 187
205 1131 CUTARD BRUNO MV1 61   02:16:14 10,6 188
206 1087 RABIE MICHAEL MSE 76 TEAM POULX TRAIL 02:16:21 10,6 189
207 1094 WAREMBOURG MICHEL MV2 36   02:16:31 10,5 190
208 1394 BOULET THIERRY MV1 62 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:16:40 10,5 191
209 1265 MALLET FRÉDÉRIC MSE 77   02:16:42 10,5 192
210 1304 COMBES CHRISTIAN MV2 37 TAM MONTADY 02:16:43 10,5 193
211 38 ABERLIN ROLAND MSE 78   02:16:54 10,5 194
212 1439 PERRIN PATRICK MV1 63   02:17:00 10,5 195
213 1193 BRAVO JOSEPH MV1 64   02:17:06 10,5 196
214 1299 LINTZ DELPHINE FV1 11 ASSP VERGEZE 02:17:08 10,5 18
215 1311 ESCLAINE BERNARD MV2 38 ASSP VERGEZE 02:17:09 10,5 197
216 1350 MADDIO ISABELLE FSE 7 TEAM CHOUCHANA 02:17:18 10,5 19
217 1130 BELLAJ VIRGINIE FSE 8 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:17:19 10,5 20
218 1395 BOULET MARIELLE FV1 12 COUREURS ST GEORGES 02:18:25 10,4 21
219 1026 COTTINET PASCALE MV2 39 DREAM TEAM 02:19:21 10,3 198
220 1388 DESMARES CHRISTOPHE MV1 65 COURIR A FABREGUES 02:19:27 10,3 199
221 1262 CÉNENT CÉDRIC MSE 79   02:19:38 10,3 200
222 1081 JURADO JOSÉ MSE 80   02:19:49 10,3 201
223 1283 MAYNOU MICHEL MV2 40   02:20:53 10,2 202
224 1260 BASTOUL LUCAS MES 8   02:21:01 10,2 203
225 1277 GERMAIN BRUNO MV1 66 CSLG 34 02:21:08 10,2 204
226 1206 LLOP CELINE FV1 13 TRAINER CONCEPT 02:21:18 10,2 22
227 1406 PONSET OLIVIER MV2 41   02:21:45 10,2 205
228 1109 ISER RENÉ MV2 42 ASAD Aubenas 02:21:50 10,2 206
229 1367 CARAL ALBERT MV1 67   02:21:54 10,1 207
230 1426 RENERRE XAVIER MV1 68   02:22:08 10,1 208
231 1021 THERESE HANH FSE 9   02:22:43 10,1 23
232 1343 ERNST SANDRA FV1 14   02:22:58 10,1 24
233 1044 FONT MARYLINE FV2 2 NL 02:22:59 10,1 25
234 1398 DUSFOUR SEBASTIEN MSE 81   02:23:06 10,1 209
235 1284 BOISSEAU ANNE FV1 15   02:23:13 10,1 26
236 1232 CARAYOL BAPTISTE MV1 69 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 02:23:14 10,1 210
237 1407 BANTWELL PATRICK MV2 43 TAUREAUX AILÉS CHARLEVAL 02:23:19 10,0 211
238 1169 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MSE 82   02:23:26 10,0 212
239 1003 ALLAMASSEY PAUL MSE 83   02:23:29 10,0 213
240 1325 JACKIE HARDMAN FV3 1   02:23:45 10,0 27
241 1419 SCHLOUP ROGER MV3 11 MILLE PATTES MEZE 02:23:46 10,0 214
242 1188 HERVE OLIVIER MV1 70 RUN IN CRES 02:23:55 10,0 215
243 1218 DESTRUMELLE CEDRIC MSE 84   02:24:09 10,0 216
244 1236 CHARLES DAVID MSE 85 AS CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:24:13 10,0 217
245 1174 HERNANDEZ JEAN -FRANCOIS MV3 12 A S NANDY 77 02:24:29 10,0 218
246 1158 CHAMBON PHILIPPE MV2 44   02:24:55 9,9 219
247 1023 MERTENS ALBAN MV1 71 MICRO 34 BOUZIGUES!!! 02:25:00 9,9 220
248 1202 BAYLE BERNARD MV2 45   02:25:03 9,9 221
249 1238 RABINIAULT PHILIPPE MV2 46 CASTELSARRASINOIS 02:25:03 9,9 222
250 1187 HUET CHRISTIAN MSE 86   02:25:13 9,9 223
251 1162 DESGEORGE ERIC MV2 47 RUNNING EVASION 02:25:15 9,9 224
252 1103 LE BOZEC GÉRALD MSE 87   02:25:21 9,9 225
253 1091 CIBIEN CLAUDE MV1 72   02:25:21 9,9 226
254 1171 SOPRANO MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 3 COURIR A FABREGUES 02:25:21 9,9 28
255 1332 BORTOT CHRISTIAN MV2 48   02:25:28 9,9 227
256 1045 COURAND ANNIE FV2 4 AC TASSIN 02:25:35 9,9 29
257 1296 FAILLERES ERIC MV2 49   02:25:56 9,9 228
258 1220 COSENZA STELLA FSE 10   02:26:03 9,9 30
259 1161 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MV1 73 LE BOL DAIR GIGNACOIS 02:26:06 9,9 229
260 1317 DOULAIN PHILIPPE MV1 74   02:26:23 9,8 230
261 1145 PLAIRE PASCAL MSE 88   02:26:31 9,8 231
262 1089 FERNANDEZ BEATRICE FV1 16 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:26:33 9,8 31
263 1275 ROBERJOT AMELIE FV1 17 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 02:26:35 9,8 32
264 1074 GINESTOUX MARC MV2 50   02:26:41 9,8 232
265 1386 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN MV1 75 CAP MELGUEIL 02:26:57 9,8 233
266 1212 SAVINE ERIC MSE 89   02:27:08 9,8 234
267 1368 FONTAINE CYRIL MV1 76   02:27:09 9,8 235
268 1335 COMBRET MARC MV2 51 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:27:12 9,8 236
269 1438 PLANCHON DEVY MSE 90   02:27:15 9,8 237
270 1346 REBILLON YANNICK MV1 77   02:27:15 9,8 238
271 1159 VIDAL MYLÈNE FSE 11 SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 02:27:33 9,8 33
272 1374 RUDEL THOMAS MES 9   02:27:40 9,8 239
273 1423 GALIANO PASCAL MV1 78   02:27:41 9,7 240
274 1339 ARELLANO ADELINE FSE 12   02:27:49 9,7 34
275 1321 REILLES FRANCK MV1 79   02:27:55 9,7 241
276 1375 FESQUET PHILIPPE MSE 91   02:28:37 9,7 242
277 1116 BERTRAND RICHARD MV2 52 AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 02:28:44 9,7 243
278 1107 AUBERTIN RAPHAEL MSE 92 VTTHAU 02:28:56 9,7 244
279 1319 ENSUQUE GILLES MV2 53   02:29:15 9,6 245
280 1328 CAMPET GILLES MSE 93 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:29:23 9,6 246
281 1345 SARTORY KARINE FV1 18 ASSP vergeze 02:29:30 9,6 35
282 1073 MULET CÉLINE FV1 19 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 02:29:38 9,6 36
283 1336 MOYSAN ARNAUD MV1 80   02:30:20 9,6 247
284 1135 ETIENNE FRANCK MV1 81 COPAINS COMME COCHON 02:30:24 9,6 248
285 1108 CAUQUIL REGIS MV1 82 CS MONTADY 02:30:38 9,6 249
286 1190 SIST CÉLINE FV1 20 LES AVENTURIÈRES DU 34 02:31:00 9,5 37
287 1361 DELCASSINE PATRICE MV2 54   02:31:06 9,5 250
288 1184 TAFANELLI JEAN_JACQUES MV1 83 POMPIERS BONIFACIO 02:31:43 9,5 251
289 1424 GALIANO KARINE FV1 21   02:31:44 9,5 38
290 1300 POUSSE CLAUDE MV3 13   02:31:44 9,5 252
291 1029 CATHALA THIERRY MV1 84   02:32:15 9,5 253
292 1061 POULY PATRICK MV2 55 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 02:32:36 9,4 254
293 1104 BATTAGLIA MICHEL MV2 56   02:32:37 9,4 255
294 1093 PERRU PASCAL MV2 57 COURIR A FABREGUES 02:32:43 9,4 256
295 1379 CANO GUILLAUME MSE 94   02:32:55 9,4 257
296 1186 BARRET VALENTIN MSE 95 SOCIETE GÉNÉRALE!! 02:33:21 9,4 258
297 1293 MANOEL MARIE-PIERRE FV1 22 ACN ANDUZE 02:33:32 9,4 39
298 1372 VANDEPUTTE STEPHANIE FSE 13   02:33:51 9,4 40
299 1111 CABANIÉ FLORENT MV1 85   02:33:53 9,4 259
300 1436 CICLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 86 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 02:34:02 9,3 260
301 1356 TONNON P L MV1 87 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:34:39 9,3 261
302 1341 ROYER LIONEL MSE 96   02:34:47 9,3 262
303 1241 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV1 88 ASEMM RUNNING 02:34:51 9,3 263
304 1134 JEREMITA MATTHIEU MSE 97 POMPIERS BONIFACIO 02:34:51 9,3 264
305 1118 BOYER BRESSOLLES GILLES MV2 58 AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 02:35:26 9,3 265
306 1434 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2 59   02:35:50 9,2 266
307 1270 BASSIER FABIEN MSE 98   02:35:52 9,2 267
308 1163 GROUX ROMAIN MSE 99   02:36:08 9,2 268
309 1127 VIDAL DIDIER MV2 60   02:36:24 9,2 269
310 1100 NOWAK UTA FSE 14 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:36:37 9,2 41
311 371 LIMAM CATHERINE FV1 23   02:37:17 9,2 42
312 1365 MARTINS FRÉDÉRIC MV2 61   02:37:19 9,2 270
313 1086 ALLAIN GWENAEL MSE 100   02:37:27 9,1 271
314 1250 SANABRE JUSTA FV2 5 MARC 02:37:38 9,1 43
315 1371 TILLIER ANNIE FV1 24 ASSP VERGEZE 02:37:42 9,1 44
316 1370 TARDEVET JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 89 ASSP VERGEZE 02:37:42 9,1 272
317 1307 MARRAOUI OLIVIER MSE 101   02:38:06 9,1 273
318 1306 MARRAOUI WISSAM MSE 102   02:38:06 9,1 274
319 1048 BIENVENU SOPHIE FV1 25   02:38:16 9,1 45
320 1054 GARCON ESTELLA FV1 26   02:38:17 9,1 46
321 1237 ARMESTO NATHALIE FV1 27 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:38:21 9,1 47
322 1358 GUIRAUDON MICHEL MV2 62 NL 02:38:41 9,1 275
323 1166 COURTIN LUCRECE FV1 28 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 02:38:48 9,1 48
324 1425 PLOYER BRIGITTE FV2 6   02:38:49 9,1 49
325 1036 LETROUIT THIERRY MV2 63 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:38:53 9,1 276
326 1318 ROGER PATRICK MV2 64   02:39:08 9,0 277
327 1248 OBERTI JEAN MV3 14 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:39:11 9,0 278
328 1178 BOSC CHRISTELLE FSE 15   02:39:18 9,0 50
329 1342 TRULLU CATHERINE FV1 29   02:39:46 9,0 51
330 1194 VAN KAAM ROMUALD MSE 103 BCAM BEZIERS 02:40:08 9,0 279
331 1147 TADDEI MARC MV2 65 SMAC 02:40:51 9,0 280
332 1246 DOMERGUE DOMINIQUE FV2 7   02:40:54 8,9 52
333 1062 POULY CORINNE FV2 8 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 02:41:32 8,9 53
334 1409 SUSA CHRISTIANE FV2 9   02:41:33 8,9 54
335 1254 GOY MAXIME MSE 104   02:41:41 8,9 281
336 1403 VAILLIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 90 ECLR MARATHON 02:42:25 8,9 282
337 1046 SIM NATHALIE FV1 30 AC TASSIN 02:42:32 8,9 55
338 1114 DIAZ DIDIER MV2 66 VTTHAU 02:42:53 8,8 283
339 1078 VIRTE STÉPHANIE FSE 16   02:43:18 8,8 56
340 1030 CATHALA NATHALIE FV1 31   02:44:22 8,8 57
341 1405 MOLINIER WILLIAM MV1 91 CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC 02:44:31 8,8 284
342 1330 DONAINT AMELIE FV1 32 BCAM BEZIERS 02:44:33 8,8 58
343 1113 RAYNAUD FABRE MAGALI FV2 10 CHALLENGE SAPEURS POMPIERS 02:45:32 8,7 59
344 1256 GARCIA DOMINIQUE FV1 33 CE SANOFI 02:46:08 8,7 60
345 1255 FONTAINE MARC MV2 67 CE SANOFI 02:46:08 8,7 285
346 1354 VALETTE JULIEN MV1 92   02:46:34 8,6 286
347 1031 CHOSSON MELINA FSE 17   02:46:35 8,6 61
348 1282 ROUSTAN DANIEL MV2 68   02:47:29 8,6 287
349 1172 BERENGUIER THIERRY MV2 69 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:49:09 8,5 288
350 1385 ROTILIO AURORE FSE 18 CAP MELGUEIL 02:49:09 8,5 62
351 1053 PANABIERE PIERRETTE FV3 2 AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 02:49:10 8,5 63
352 1154 ANDINE MARJORIE FSE 19   02:49:30 8,5 64
353 1191 FESQUET CECILE FV1 34 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:49:37 8,5 65
354 1156 NUNINGER PHILIPPE MV2 70   02:50:03 8,5 289
355 1157 LIMON MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 11 TRAINER CONCEPT 02:50:04 8,5 66
356 1416 PLANCHE STÉPHANE MV1 93 MILLE PATTES MEZE 02:50:07 8,5 290
357 1175 PRADEILLES CÉDRIC MES 10 POMPIER MONTADY 02:50:24 8,5 291
358 1359 CARVALHO SIMAO RACHEL FCA 1 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:51:47 8,4 67
359 1309 MAGNIEZ SYLVIA FSE 20   02:52:01 8,4 68
360 1324 JOUANNÉ BRUNO MV2 71 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:52:32 8,3 292
361 1077 VIRTE ALEXANDRE MSE 105   02:53:01 8,3 293
362 1274 ARNAUD JOANNE FV1 35 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 02:53:04 8,3 69
363 1445 MOURISARD THIERRY MV2 72 LA FOULEE MOUTILIENNE 02:54:26 8,3 294
364 1444 RIERA LUC MV2 73   02:54:27 8,3 295
365 1210 LOPEZ SYLVIA FV1 36   02:54:38 8,2 70
366 1253 DALPIAZ GEORGES MV3 15 GANGES COURT 02:57:32 8,1 296
367 1065 RUBIO CLAIRE FV1 37 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 02:58:32 8,1 71
368 1266 STEFANAZZI DOMINIQUE MV1 94   03:01:02 8,0 297
369 1125 NEUTENS HELENE FSE 21   03:01:58 7,9 72
370 1126 VIDAL ISABELLE FV1 38   03:01:59 7,9 73
371 1155 KELLER SANDRINE FSE 22   03:03:04 7,9 74
372 1133 PAQUE ISABELLE FV2 12   03:03:11 7,9 75
373 1281 MAILLOT NICOLAS MSE 106   03:03:17 7,9 298
374 1295 DELBOS AGNÈS MV2 74 AMIEZ RUNNING 03:06:16 7,7 299
375 1032 BIANCAMARIA SYLVAIN MV1 95   03:06:18 7,7 300
376 1200 HEINKELE MARINETTE FV2 13   03:14:49 7,4 76
377 1165 VAN ELST MATTHIEU MSE 107   03:14:49 7,4 301
378 1340 CLAVEL SOPHIE FV1 39 NL 03:20:45 7,2 77
379 1005 CALVEZ SANDRINE FV1 40 AMIEZ 03:21:03 7,2 78
380 1240 FONTASSE SYLVIE FV2 14   03:21:09 7,2 79
381 1075 CUGINI ELVIRE FV1 0 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 00:00:00 ABD Abd