Trail de Bouzigues - 22/03/2014

12 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 2 ROUQUET DAMIEN MSE 1   00:43:12 16,7 1
2 553 FILLON ARNAUD MSE 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:45:13 15,9 2
3 694 LANDREAU ANTONY MSE 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 00:45:27 15,8 3
4 462 POUMEROL FABRICE MSE 4 Bcam 00:47:02 15,3 4
5 612 BOUTIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 5 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:47:39 15,1 5
6 509 DEMOY OLIVIER MV1 1 ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:47:49 15,1 6
7 536 BERTRAND CYRIL MV1 2 ENDURANCE SHOP / VEDAS 00:47:57 15,0 7
8 598 MARTIN SACHA MES 1   00:48:06 15,0 8
9 568 MAYNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 VCLL PEZENAS 00:48:53 14,7 9
10 320 ALBERGE FLORIAN MSE 6 AC TASSIN 00:49:19 14,6 10
11 348 BLOT KÉVIN MSE 7 MAAM 00:49:39 14,5 11
12 581 HERDE RENAUD MV1 4 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:49:54 14,4 12
13 349 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 5 TRIATHLON MAUGUIO CARNON 00:49:56 14,4 13
14 153 BRUC OLIVIER MSE 8 ASSP VERGEZE 00:50:00 14,4 14
15 698 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 6 CARREFOUR 00:50:03 14,4 15
16 557 RICHARD ROBERT MV1 7 NON LICENCIE 00:50:03 14,4 16
17 377 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV2 1 AMICALE ST. GELY 00:50:08 14,4 17
18 602 DOUARD FREDERIC MSE 9   00:50:21 14,3 18
19 410 CHAMPIAT CLEMENT MSE 10   00:50:37 14,2 19
20 447 MERILE ROBERT MV1 8 NL 00:50:53 14,1 20
21 214 THIERRY LLOYD MSE 11 ADIDAS ENDURANCE SHOP 00:51:27 14,0 21
22 180 ANDREO JEAN-PATRICK MSE 12 VTTHAU 00:51:56 13,9 22
23 554 GIRAUDEAU ROMAIN MSE 13 CAP 92 00:52:00 13,8 23
24 548 DELUBAC SIMON MJU 1 ASSP 00:52:02 13,8 24
25 512 GRIMAL LAURENT MV2 2 BIKE AVENTURE 00:52:35 13,7 25
26 1463 DOSSARD 1463 MSE 14   00:52:38 13,7 26
27 617 BERNARD MARC MSE 15 Satuc Toulouse 00:52:56 13,6 27
28 243 LAROUE LUDOVIC MSE 16 INDIVIDUEL 00:53:00 13,6 28
29 708 SORET PIERRE MV2 3   00:53:05 13,6 29
30 531 GAUBERT ADRIEN MJU 2 GANGES COURT 00:53:09 13,5 30
31 470 CHIARILLO DIDIER MSE 17 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:53:11 13,5 31
32 1 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 1   00:53:21 13,5 1
33 663 DRAGUIS JEREMY MSE 18 MILLE PATTES MEZE 00:53:24 13,5 32
34 302 BOHEC CHRISTIAN MV2 4 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:53:33 13,4 33
35 70 TOUFLET LAURENT MV1 9 USSA SETE 00:53:40 13,4 34
36 682 HOLLEY JEFF MSE 19 Mar-34 00:53:47 13,4 35
37 619 FABRE HUGO MSE 20   00:53:48 13,4 36
38 389 SASTRE MÉLANIE FSE 2 AC TASSIN 00:53:52 13,4 2
39 347 IBANEZ DOMINIQUE MV1 10 ENTENTE BALARUC POUSSAN 00:54:08 13,3 37
40 703 GIEULES JEAN-MARC MV2 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:54:11 13,3 38
41 1453 DOSSARD 1453 MSE 21   00:54:16 13,3 39
42 97 SASTRE LUCIE FSE 3 AC TASSIN 00:54:16 13,3 3
43 105 GUILLE SÉBASTIEN MSE 22   00:54:26 13,2 40
44 506 SANCHEZ FRANÇOIS MV1 11 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:54:27 13,2 41
45 14 LAVERGNE JEAN LUC MV2 6 ACPAGDE 00:54:33 13,2 42
46 156 FAUSTIN RAPHAEL MSE 23   00:54:38 13,2 43
47 235 GOMEZ FRÉDÉRIC MV2 7 GANGES COURT 00:54:48 13,1 44
48 661 LLANOS ROBERT MV1 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:55:15 13,0 45
49 134 BUNIAK XAVIER MV1 13   00:55:16 13,0 46
50 57 VANDOORSSELAERE JEAN JACQUES MV2 8 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:55:22 13,0 47
51 625 BODIN SIMON MSE 24   00:55:24 13,0 48
52 336 FOUREL COLIN MES 2   00:55:30 13,0 49
53 62 MENGES RÉMY MSE 25   00:55:41 12,9 50
54 606 OSTER ROMAIN MV1 14   00:55:48 12,9 51
55 571 LEROY FRANÇOIS MES 3   00:55:50 12,9 52
56 263 SAMMARTANO DAVID MV1 15 CAP MELGUEIL 00:55:52 12,9 53
57 460 MARTINEZ RODOLPHE MSE 26   00:55:56 12,9 54
58 551 LONG FRANK MV1 16 PAYS DE LOR 00:56:02 12,8 55
59 461 SEVERAC FREDERIC MSE 27   00:56:07 12,8 56
60 465 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE MSE 28   00:56:08 12,8 57
61 555 LACROIX SYLVAIN MSE 29 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 00:56:09 12,8 58
62 98 CONVERSET LAURENT MV1 17   00:56:14 12,8 59
63 664 ERROUGANI FRANÇOIS MSE 30 SPV SERVIAN 00:56:29 12,7 60
64 639 BOUDES SÉBASTIEN MV1 18   00:56:32 12,7 61
65 542 PINTO JOSE MV1 19 EVEIL MENDOIS 00:56:38 12,7 62
66 48 COCHARD SIMON MSE 31   00:56:55 12,6 63
67 657 DUBOST JEAN-YVES MV2 9 AC TASSIN 00:57:03 12,6 64
68 467 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MSE 32   00:57:06 12,6 65
69 360 ROCHER SEBASTIEN MSE 33   00:57:18 12,6 66
70 215 COTTIGNIES SEBASTIEN MV1 20   00:57:20 12,6 67
71 288 BIGOT VINCENT MV1 21 COURIR A ST GERVAIS 00:57:21 12,6 68
72 570 ESCURIOLA BRUNO MV2 10 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 00:57:38 12,5 69
73 44 SASTRE FRANÇOIS MV2 11 AC TASSIN 00:57:48 12,5 70
74 432 BOUDRY CAMILLE FSE 4 ACTASSIN 00:57:49 12,5 4
75 669 SAIDI YOUSSEF MSE 34   00:58:01 12,4 71
76 497 MAJOREL GILLES MSE 35   00:58:06 12,4 72
77 585 ROIG LAURENT MV1 22   00:58:07 12,4 73
78 132 SARCY TONY MV1 23   00:58:28 12,3 74
79 208 BARBU JEAN MICHEL MSE 36   00:58:32 12,3 75
80 270 MIRAOUI DAVID MV1 24   00:58:36 12,3 76
81 422 MAHE GILLES MV2 12   00:58:39 12,3 77
82 697 D'ORSO PHILIPPE MV1 25 CARREFOUR 00:58:43 12,3 78
83 321 PRIVAT NATHALIE FV1 1   00:58:51 12,2 5
84 562 DREMIERE JEREMY MSE 37 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:58:51 12,2 79
85 195 BRUNEL JEAN-MARC MV1 26   00:59:01 12,2 80
86 656 PEREZ OLIVIER MV1 27 NL 00:59:19 12,1 81
87 492 LABCHIRI NOUR-EDDINE MSE 38 ACNANDUZE ENDURANCE SHOP ALES 00:59:22 12,1 82
88 415 N'KAYO GUILLAUME MSE 39   00:59:39 12,1 83
89 584 DONAT PHILIPPE MSE 40   00:59:49 12,0 84
90 691 DESPREZ FRÉDÉRIC MV1 28   00:59:50 12,0 85
91 274 BOWERS ELIZABETH FV3 1 PEZENAS 00:59:51 12,0 6
92 240 BOSC GUILLAUME MV1 29   01:00:12 12,0 86
93 172 GINO DOMINIQUE MV1 30   01:00:12 12,0 87
94 424 OUAKED NATHALIE FSE 5 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:00:13 12,0 7
95 306 KULA OLIMPIA FSE 6   01:00:14 12,0 8
96 351 FABRE EDDY MSE 41   01:00:14 12,0 88
97 594 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 31 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:29 11,9 89
98 604 SEVERAC PIERRE MSE 42   01:00:38 11,9 90
99 43 NICOTA DAVID MV1 32 GIROU TRIATHLON / ASEAT 01:00:50 11,8 91
100 253 PRINTEMPS FELICIEN MV1 33 USSA SÈTE 01:00:53 11,8 92
101 666 GUINET ERIC MV1 34 MILLE PATTES MEZE 01:00:58 11,8 93
102 675 COLELL BASILE MCA 1   01:01:19 11,7 94
103 22 DURAND SYLVAIN MSE 43 Crossfit Montpellier 01:01:35 11,7 95
104 47 JEANDEMANGE PASCAL MV1 35 ACP AGDE 01:01:36 11,7 96
105 603 TOMAS RACHEL MSE 44 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:01:39 11,7 97
106 255 THOMAS SAMUEL MSE 45   01:01:44 11,7 98
107 1384 TERRASSE PAUL-ALBERT MSE 46   01:01:45 11,7 99
108 449 CHIROL JEAN-PIERRE MV2 13 BURON DU COL 01:01:54 11,6 100
109 402 PELICAN SERGE MV1 36 TEAM-RAID -LIGHT -GRABELS 01:01:58 11,6 101
110 184 CROIX ÉRIC MV1 37   01:02:05 11,6 102
111 503 VALDEVIT ALAIN MV1 38   01:02:07 11,6 103
112 577 BAYLE SERGE MV2 14 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:02:08 11,6 104
113 198 SANTACANA OLIVIER MSE 47   01:02:09 11,6 105
114 498 MARTIAL GILLES MV1 39 CAP BOLLENE 01:02:12 11,6 106
115 136 TAILLÉ JUSTINE FSE 7 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:02:24 11,5 9
116 660 BAQUE LOÏC MSE 48   01:02:45 11,5 107
117 27 DI ISERNIA ANTHONY MSE 49 NL 01:02:58 11,4 108
118 469 BERRUEZO MARC MV3 1 ATAC AGDE 01:03:06 11,4 109
119 242 MARTY LAURENT MSE 50   01:03:15 11,4 110
120 4 LANGEOIS YVES MV2 15 ECG PIGNAN 01:03:19 11,4 111
121 323 RAYNAL GHISLAIN MV2 16 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:23 11,4 112
122 417 PONS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 17 sete thau triathlon 01:03:25 11,4 113
123 636 TURIERE MICHAËL MSE 51   01:03:31 11,3 114
124 673 DUPLESSIS GUILLAUME MJU 3   01:03:33 11,3 115
125 54 WOLF FREDERIC MSE 52   01:03:45 11,3 116
126 194 MORENO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 53   01:03:57 11,3 117
127 68 ARCELLA LAURENT MV1 40   01:03:59 11,3 118
128 459 BODIN CLÉMENT MSE 54   01:04:00 11,2 119
129 448 ROUMIEU CLAUDE MV3 2 NL 01:04:03 11,2 120
130 428 VUJICIC PHILIPPE MSE 55 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:04:23 11,2 121
131 230 KARSTEN JULIE FSE 8   01:04:26 11,2 10
132 380 LEGRAND SYLVAIN MV1 41 VTT VAUVERT 01:04:26 11,2 122
133 429 BRUMENT ELODIE FV1 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:04:29 11,2 11
134 580 TARDIEU MICKAEL MSE 56   01:04:39 11,1 123
135 473 ADELL ANDRE MV4 1 NL 01:04:54 11,1 124
136 601 LESAFFRE DAVID MV1 42 Perols Footing 01:04:55 11,1 125
137 547 FERNANDEZ JEREMY MJU 4 ACL LATTES 01:04:56 11,1 126
138 556 HARTMANN FLORIAN MSE 57   01:04:56 11,1 127
139 640 VINAY FREYNEL MSE 58   01:04:57 11,1 128
140 102 AMIET AUDREY FSE 9 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:04:58 11,1 12
141 338 DURAND SERGE MV1 43   01:04:59 11,1 129
142 530 GIMILIO FREDÉRIC MV1 44   01:05:05 11,1 130
143 131 JACQUOT CATHALA SANDRINE FV1 3 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:05:07 11,1 13
144 18 RUGIAS CEDRIC MSE 59   01:05:09 11,1 131
145 674 COLELL LAURENT MV1 45   01:05:16 11,0 132
146 421 RAMADIER-BRIET DARYL MJU 5   01:05:17 11,0 133
147 620 PEREZ CAROLINE MSE 60   01:05:21 11,0 134
148 643 SINGLA JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 18 BOUZIGUES!! 01:05:26 11,0 135
149 431 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 3   01:05:43 11,0 136
150 216 ESTIVAL OLIVIER MV2 19   01:05:47 10,9 137
151 595 CARTIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 61   01:05:57 10,9 138
152 144 VAILLÉ PIERRE MCA 2 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:06:00 10,9 139
153 543 LELIEVRE CINDY FSE 10 EVEIL MENDOIS 01:06:05 10,9 14
154 88 QUEUDOT PIERRE MSE 62 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:06:14 10,9 140
155 381 PEREZ MARIE-JO FV1 4 EVA VAUVERT 01:06:15 10,9 15
156 515 GREMIAUX YANN MCA 3   01:06:32 10,8 141
157 108 ERBIN PATRICK MV1 46   01:06:33 10,8 142
158 344 RACE CHRISTOFFER MV1 47 EVA VAUVERT 01:06:35 10,8 143
159 527 VERGÉ ALAIN MV1 48   01:06:43 10,8 144
160 528 TAVOILLOT GUILHEM MSE 63 ULU ET BERLU 01:06:49 10,8 145
161 667 MANTION PIERRE MSE 64   01:06:50 10,8 146
162 662 BOURDIOL PATRICIA FV1 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:54 10,8 16
163 516 GREMIAUX VALENTIN MJU 6   01:07:09 10,7 147
164 318 DI CARLO GUY MV3 4   01:07:17 10,7 148
165 115 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 6   01:07:19 10,7 17
166 114 BRUN FRÉDÉRIC MV2 20   01:07:28 10,7 149
167 404 MUSIC PHILIPPE MV2 21   01:07:51 10,6 150
168 155 URBAIN CORALIE FV1 7   01:07:54 10,6 18
169 494 DARDE PHILIPPE MV1 49   01:07:56 10,6 151
170 632 PHUNG THE HOANG MV1 50   01:07:57 10,6 152
171 600 NOGARET LOÏC MSE 65   01:08:06 10,6 153
172 254 MORIN JULIEN MSE 66   01:08:12 10,6 154
173 712 BOURENANE FARID MV1 51   01:08:16 10,5 155
174 426 BRUNIE FABRICE MSE 67   01:08:36 10,5 156
175 111 BOUQUET CAROLINE FSE 11   01:08:42 10,5 19
176 711 MIMAULT DIDIER MV1 52   01:08:44 10,5 157
177 112 BOUQUET MICKAEL MSE 68   01:08:45 10,5 158
178 113 AUBERTIN CAROLINE FSE 12   01:08:49 10,5 20
179 143 VAILLÉ JEAN MARC MV1 53 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:08:51 10,5 159
180 1415 PERRET SÉBASTIEN MSE 69 VÉSAS ENDURANCE 01:08:59 10,4 160
181 482 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV2 22 CE SANOFI 01:09:11 10,4 161
182 209 BARREAU JEAN-LOUIS MV1 54   01:09:20 10,4 162
183 396 DAGNELIE ROMAIN MSE 70   01:09:26 10,4 163
184 37 MONGELARD NATHALIE JOËLLE FV1 8 ACPAGDE 01:09:29 10,4 21
185 403 CASTANO SEBASTIEN MSE 71   01:09:33 10,4 164
186 257 PANIER STÉPHANE MV1 55   01:09:42 10,3 165
187 540 HILLE GUILLAUME MSE 72   01:09:54 10,3 166
188 137 BARTHES STEPHANE MV1 56   01:10:12 10,3 167
189 493 MARTIAL THIERRY MV2 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:12 10,3 168
190 695 VARAIS SOLENNE FSE 13   01:10:17 10,2 22
191 25 TONNEL JESSIE FV1 9 USSA SETE 01:10:18 10,2 23
192 477 MANZANARES JEAN MV3 5   01:10:23 10,2 169
193 622 MARTINEZ JEAN-YVES MV2 24 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:10:32 10,2 170
194 704 CHARLES DIDIER MV2 25   01:10:34 10,2 171
195 342 MONNIER MATTHIEU MSE 73   01:10:36 10,2 172
196 293 REBIERE BERTRAND MSE 74   01:10:40 10,2 173
197 69 PRATCUMIAN NADINE FV1 10 JOGGERS LANNEMEZAN 01:10:43 10,2 24
198 9 MAS CHRISTINE FV1 11   01:10:44 10,2 25
199 519 ALRAN MARIANNE FSE 14   01:10:46 10,2 26
200 701 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE MSE 75   01:10:51 10,2 174
201 468 BEN YAJOU IDRISS MSE 76 SOCIETE GENERALE!! 01:11:10 10,1 175
202 692 TIFAOUI NAOUEL FSE 15   01:11:14 10,1 27
203 693 GROSJEAN FRÉDÉRIC MSE 77   01:11:15 10,1 176
204 489 PARGOIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 57   01:11:32 10,1 177
205 81 GRES ANDRÉ MV3 6 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHE 01:11:33 10,1 178
206 642 LE TENDRE LAURENT MV1 58   01:11:42 10,0 179
207 196 GUÉNOT PATRICK MV1 59   01:11:44 10,0 180
208 589 CLERC SOLANGE FV3 2   01:11:47 10,0 28
209 221 PICHON LAURENT MV1 60 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:11:50 10,0 181
210 687 VIVA LAURENT MV1 61   01:11:52 10,0 182
211 175 TREGOAT MARINA FV1 12   01:11:56 10,0 29
212 223 DUPUIS ANTHONY MSE 78   01:11:56 10,0 183
213 322 GUIFFORD CLIFFSTON MV1 62 ECG PIGNAN 01:11:58 10,0 184
214 222 SUBLEMONTIER ROLAND MV2 26 MAAM 01:11:59 10,0 185
215 212 MANE CARINE FSE 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:03 10,0 30
216 193 WOILGRAFFE SANDRINE FV1 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:03 10,0 31
217 213 LOUBAT ISABELLE FV1 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:03 10,0 32
218 226 LONG PASCAL MV1 63 SOCIETE GENERALE 01:12:04 10,0 186
219 668 RANCHER STÉPHANE MSE 79 ASSOC LGC 01:12:04 10,0 187
220 182 BRUSSET DAVID MV1 64   01:12:05 10,0 188
221 210 MEYNIER VINCENT MV2 27 TEAM CAMELEON SPORT 01:12:07 10,0 189
222 168 VAILLIER THIBAULT MSE 80   01:12:11 10,0 190
223 295 MYKOLOW LAURE FV1 15   01:12:26 9,9 33
224 521 JULIEN MURIEL FV1 16   01:12:30 9,9 34
225 471 GAYRAUD PATRICIA FV1 17   01:12:30 9,9 35
226 139 LECHAT HENRY MV1 65   01:12:33 9,9 191
227 147 HEREDIA RAPHAEL MSE 81   01:12:42 9,9 192
228 678 CAMPOS JACQUELINE FV3 3 ATAC AGDE 01:12:43 9,9 36
229 690 RAMONDENC THIERRY MV2 28   01:12:44 9,9 193
230 626 MERGES LAURENT MV1 66 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:12:56 9,9 194
231 179 GUY MICHEL MV2 29   01:13:08 9,8 195
232 616 FOURCADE CAMILLE FSE 17   01:13:09 9,8 37
233 491 GUERIN STÉPHANE MV1 67   01:13:38 9,8 196
234 304 MIGNON CAROLINE FSE 18 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:13:44 9,8 38
235 314 DEVRED VANESSA FSE 19 ACPAGDE 01:13:47 9,8 39
236 566 ROCHAS GAELLE FSE 20 FC BARBENTANE 01:13:48 9,8 40
237 702 VIDALENCHE PATRICIA FV1 18   01:13:51 9,7 41
238 1397 DAVIN HERVE MV1 68 HÔPITAL SAINT JOSEPH 01:13:52 9,7 197
239 522 JULIEN PATRICK MV2 30 TRIATHL'AIX 01:13:53 9,7 198
240 621 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MV1 69   01:14:01 9,7 199
241 337 VIALON DIDIER MSE 82   01:14:09 9,7 200
242 677 CASTRO JULIEN MSE 83   01:14:13 9,7 201
243 273 MOCELLIN NICOLAS MSE 84 SOCIETE GENERALE 01:14:15 9,7 202
244 423 MAHE ISABELLE FV1 19   01:14:19 9,7 42
245 36 DAOUD MALIKA FV2 1   01:14:24 9,7 43
246 151 HEREDIA DAMIEN MSE 85   01:14:26 9,7 203
247 17 BRO JEAN-MARIE MV1 70 ACPA AGDE 01:14:31 9,7 204
248 152 NEGRE DIDIER MV1 71 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:14:32 9,7 205
249 480 POLLET VALERIE FV2 2 CA PEZENAS 01:14:33 9,7 44
250 434 DOMERGUE-CLERC FRANÇOISE FV2 3 CA PEZENAS 01:14:33 9,7 45
251 332 JACQUET VINCENT MV1 72   01:14:35 9,7 206
252 61 MICHEL HELENE FV1 20 USSA SETE 01:14:49 9,6 46
253 107 MASA RICHARD MV2 31 NL 01:14:51 9,6 207
254 343 RACE FLORINDA FV1 21 EVA VAUVERT 01:14:54 9,6 47
255 544 GARZO JACKY MV2 32 E.V.A VAUVERT 01:14:55 9,6 208
256 502 VALDEVIT KARINE FV1 22   01:14:58 9,6 48
257 148 DELHAISE MERCIER ISABELLE FV1 23   01:15:04 9,6 49
258 313 LAURENSON VIRGINIE FSE 21   01:15:26 9,5 50
259 138 CIBIEN NATHALIE FV1 24 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:15:51 9,5 51
260 483 GRIGUER FLORENCE FV1 25 CE SANOFI 01:16:04 9,5 52
261 303 ARGOUD BRUNO MV4 2 NON-LICENCIE 01:16:09 9,5 209
262 181 BRUSSET CHRISTELLE FV1 26 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:16:15 9,4 53
263 685 FIESS GUILLAUME MV1 73   01:16:17 9,4 210
264 150 GUIBERTEAU CHRISTELLE FSE 22   01:16:19 9,4 54
265 523 SILLANO JAMES MV1 74   01:16:21 9,4 211
266 655 FERREIRA JUAN MV1 75 MARC 01:16:23 9,4 212
267 597 HONG DARAVANN MSE 86   01:16:23 9,4 213
268 281 SCHINCARIOL CECILE FSE 23 Saint-Mamert Athlétic Club 01:16:28 9,4 55
269 299 GOLLIOT FRANCK MV1 76   01:16:31 9,4 214
270 599 RESSOUCHES ELODIE FSE 24   01:16:35 9,4 56
271 524 CLUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 77   01:16:38 9,4 215
272 525 LEPETIT YVES MV1 78   01:16:38 9,4 216
273 1269 FANTINO FRANCK MV1 79   01:16:39 9,4 217
274 472 GAYRAUD ERIC MV2 33   01:16:39 9,4 218
275 550 GUENIN VÉRONIQUE FV2 4 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:16:48 9,4 57
276 569 BENARD STEPHANE MV1 80   01:16:48 9,4 219
277 419 GARCIA-LAVIGNE AGNES FV1 27   01:16:49 9,4 58
278 24 SOREAU DIDIER MV2 34 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:16:59 9,4 220
279 23 SOREAU ANNE MARIE FV2 5 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:16:59 9,4 59
280 420 VIRGILE FABRICE MV1 81 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:17:03 9,3 221
281 65 REBOUL JULIEN MSE 87   01:17:05 9,3 222
282 294 REBIERE DELPHINE FSE 25   01:17:20 9,3 60
283 41 BOUDJEMAA JASMINE FSE 26   01:17:25 9,3 61
284 228 MILLET JULIE FSE 27 TEMPS COURSE 01:17:42 9,3 62
285 311 PEREZ PATRICIA FV1 28   01:17:48 9,3 63
286 573 MARTINEZ DAVID MSE 88   01:17:57 9,2 223
287 248 MARTYN TESSA FV1 29   01:18:11 9,2 64
288 191 BRUN NATHALIE FV1 30   01:18:13 9,2 65
289 578 BAUME FLORENCE FV2 6 BOUZIGUES!! 01:18:13 9,2 66
290 63 DUFOUR OLIVIER MV1 82 EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 01:18:13 9,2 224
291 339 JOUNIN LAURENT MV1 83   01:18:14 9,2 225
292 250 FALCON GENEVIÈVE FSE 28 LES MOLLETS AGILES PÉZENAS 01:18:15 9,2 67
293 252 LAVOINE STEPHANIE FV1 31   01:18:18 9,2 68
294 227 ROLLEZ VÉRONIQUE FV1 32 DREAM TEAM 01:18:27 9,2 69
295 58 BERVAS YANN MV1 84   01:18:28 9,2 226
296 383 COULON CÉDRICK MV1 85   01:18:31 9,2 227
297 394 TARTON STÉPHANE MSE 89 NON LICENCIE 01:18:33 9,2 228
298 649 ABRAMOVICI LAURENT MSE 90   01:18:37 9,2 229
299 149 DELHAISE HERVE MV2 35   01:18:42 9,1 230
300 709 SASTRE SYLVIE FV1 33 AC TASSIN 01:18:47 9,1 70
301 1329 POURCELLE CLAIRE FV1 34 TEAM IBEX VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:18:52 9,1 71
302 413 ALINGRIN STEPHANE MSE 91   01:18:54 9,1 231
303 490 DISERNIA / DISERNIA VINCENT MV1 86 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:18:59 9,1 232
304 681 BERGE JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 3 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:19:07 9,1 233
305 278 TADDEI MARIE-CLAUDE FV1 35 SMAC 01:19:07 9,1 72
306 508 BOYER CÉLINE FSE 29 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:19:33 9,0 73
307 355 PREVOST ESTELLE FSE 30   01:19:55 9,0 74
308 283 VALETTE JEAN-PIERRE MV1 87   01:20:00 9,0 234
309 282 SCHINCARIOL GUILLAUME MSE 92 Saint-Mamert Athlétic Club 01:20:05 9,0 235
310 435 BONNAFOUS JMARC MV1 88 NL 01:20:24 9,0 236
311 635 RODRIGUEZ PATRICK MV2 36 AC SAINT-AFFRIQUE 01:20:26 9,0 237
312 64 SANCHEZ MARYSE FV1 36   01:20:29 8,9 75
313 653 BOSQUIER JEAN-PIERRE MV3 7 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:20:35 8,9 238
314 414 DARDE MAGALI FSE 31 SANCERRE RUNNING 01:20:38 8,9 76
315 652 LELUT CATHY FV2 7 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:21:11 8,9 77
316 335 GINESTOUX BLANDINE FES 1   01:21:18 8,9 78
317 289 MOULIN NELLY FV1 37   01:21:23 8,8 79
318 280 BURNICHON YANN MV1 89   01:21:24 8,8 239
319 158 PIZZONERO PHILIPPE MV2 37   01:21:26 8,8 240
320 623 BOUDET PIERRE-MARIE MV1 90   01:21:30 8,8 241
321 575 PELLETIER MARC MV1 91 CEF MARATHONIEN 01:21:43 8,8 242
322 363 ROBINOT CHARLES MSE 93 PREDICT 01:21:52 8,8 243
323 364 CORTADE JEAN_MICHEL MV1 92 PREDICT 01:21:53 8,8 244
324 714 ROCA MAURICE MV3 8   01:22:02 8,8 245
325 331 JACQUET NATHALIE FV1 38   01:22:06 8,8 80
326 300 GOLLIOT LAURENCE FV1 39   01:22:07 8,8 81
327 72 ANASTASIO DANIEL MES 4   01:22:12 8,8 246
328 654 BOSQUIER MIREILLE FV3 4 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:22:16 8,8 82
329 52 COUDERT SOLENNE FSE 32   01:22:19 8,7 83
330 267 BOUKRICHE YASSINE MV1 93   01:22:26 8,7 247
331 67 LOBRAICO AGATHE FES 2   01:22:32 8,7 84
332 268 ANGOT GILLES MV1 94   01:22:36 8,7 248
333 500 AUSTRUY FLORA FSE 33   01:22:38 8,7 85
334 593 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV2 38 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:22:43 8,7 249
335 77 UTRILLA MARC MV3 9 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHE 01:22:46 8,7 250
336 588 FALCONNIER MICHELE FV2 8   01:22:47 8,7 86
337 561 DHALLUIN PHILIPPE MSE 94   01:22:52 8,7 251
338 610 TROISE PHILIPPE MV2 39 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:23:03 8,7 252
339 440 DAGNEAUX ? MV1 95 NL 01:23:04 8,7 253
340 186 GRUTZECK BARBARA FV1 40   01:23:08 8,7 87
341 187 RICARD JÉRÔME MV1 96   01:23:09 8,7 254
342 66 BLANC IVAN-MICHEL MV2 40   01:23:14 8,7 255
343 170 DUPUIS YVAN MV2 41   01:23:14 8,7 256
344 166 VAILLIER FABRICE MV2 42   01:23:14 8,6 257
345 418 PONS ISABELLE FV2 9 sete thau triathlon 01:23:14 8,6 88
346 696 BOURSIER CELINE FSE 34   01:23:16 8,6 89
347 670 ROUS BERNARD MV2 43   01:23:18 8,6 258
348 378 CAZALS FRANCK MV1 97 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:23:24 8,6 259
349 411 ACEZAT KARINE FV1 41   01:23:37 8,6 90
350 146 LAMBERT SARA FSE 35   01:23:45 8,6 91
351 596 GIMENO SONIA FSE 36   01:23:48 8,6 92
352 110 REYMOND STEPHANE MV2 44   01:24:07 8,6 260
353 130 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FSE 37 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:24:08 8,6 93
354 529 AZUARA HOLLARD PIERRE MV1 98 CAP MELGUEIL 01:24:11 8,6 261
355 1437 PLANCHON CAROLINE FSE 38   01:24:17 8,5 94
356 505 DELOUSTAL RÉMI MSE 95   01:24:18 8,5 262
357 94 VELLA STÉPHANE MSE 96   01:24:20 8,5 263
358 206 LUNA GÉRARD MV2 45 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:24:21 8,5 264
359 455 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE MSE 97   01:24:32 8,5 265
360 51 LOBRAICO CAROLINE FV2 10   01:24:40 8,5 95
361 275 CAMBRIELS JACQUES MV1 99 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:24:42 8,5 266
362 76 BARREAU JACKY MV3 10 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHE 01:24:46 8,5 267
363 233 LECLERC THIERRY MV1 100   01:24:51 8,5 268
364 579 FRAPPIER VIVIANE FV4 1 MAAM 01:24:53 8,5 96
365 247 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV2 46 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:24:54 8,5 269
366 412 GORI YVES MV2 47   01:25:00 8,5 270
367 266 TRUJILLO BRUNO MV1 101   01:25:02 8,5 271
368 95 O'RIORDAN DEARBHLA FV1 42   01:25:10 8,5 97
369 91 VILLAR MARTIN MV2 48 BCAM 01:25:21 8,4 272
370 533 ARNOUX FABRICE MV2 49   01:25:30 8,4 273
371 177 ROMAN JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 11 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:25:30 8,4 274
372 164 BLANCK FREDREICK MV1 102   01:25:32 8,4 275
373 185 CROIX MAGALI FV1 43   01:25:37 8,4 98
374 1022 BOYER STEPHAN MV2 50   01:25:39 8,4 276
375 99 VERNAC DELPHINE FSE 39   01:25:41 8,4 99
376 84 ELVIRA BASTIEN MSE 98   01:25:42 8,4 277
377 507 GUILLAUME STÉPHANIE FV1 44 les bipèdes de la vaunage 01:25:43 8,4 100
378 26 MORONI-PELTA SANDRINE FV1 45 ACP AGDE 01:25:46 8,4 101
379 618 RIBET VIRGINIE FSE 40 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:25:51 8,4 102
380 189 GAVEAU VIRGINIE FV1 46 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:25:51 8,4 103
381 190 GAVEAU PHILIPPE MV1 103 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:25:51 8,4 278
382 15 LAVERGNE CHRYSTELLE FV1 47 ACPAGDE 01:25:52 8,4 104
383 387 NICOLORO ANTOINE MV1 104   01:25:53 8,4 279
384 388 FIN ISABELLE FV1 48   01:25:53 8,4 105
385 647 PASCAL LAURENT MSE 99   01:26:00 8,4 280
386 392 LOISEAU MARTINE FV2 11 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:26:01 8,4 106
387 129 DAUPHIN ALEXANDRA FSE 41   01:26:08 8,4 107
388 176 TREGOAT OLIVIER MV1 105   01:26:10 8,4 281
389 485 ROUX BRUNO MV1 106   01:26:11 8,4 282
390 74 CHANCEL SEBASTIEN MSE 100   01:26:20 8,3 283
391 370 GOMEZ FRANCK MV1 107   01:26:22 8,3 284
392 96 MARTINELLI SYLVIE FV1 49 USSA SETE 01:26:37 8,3 108
393 327 BOISSE NATACHA FV1 50   01:26:40 8,3 109
394 613 GRENIER YVONNE FV1 51   01:26:43 8,3 110
395 430 LE BRIS SYLVAIN MSE 101   01:26:46 8,3 285
396 93 VELLA ANNE FSE 42   01:26:55 8,3 111
397 207 ROIG SANDRINE FV1 52 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:26:55 8,3 112
398 160 FRUCHTER SYLVIE FV2 12 BOUZIGUES!! 01:26:58 8,3 113
399 35 STERNAL JEREMIE MSE 102   01:26:59 8,3 286
400 628 ROUYER SERGE MV4 4   01:27:02 8,3 287
401 203 CORIDON LAURENT MV1 108   01:27:09 8,3 288
402 142 BONATON GÉRALDINE MSE 103   01:27:43 8,2 289
403 715 SALMERON JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 109   01:27:48 8,2 290
404 262 POULET SÉBASTIEN MSE 104   01:27:55 8,2 291
405 611 BLENET JEAN MICHEL MV1 110 MARC 01:27:56 8,2 292
406 433 MOLINELLI SYLVIE MV2 51   01:28:01 8,2 293
407 605 COURTIEU SOPHIE FV1 53 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:28:09 8,2 114
408 457 BLANC DANIELLE FSE 43   01:28:19 8,2 115
409 463 GRESLOU FELIPE MSE 105   01:28:20 8,2 294
410 607 DECULTIEUX VANESSA FV1 54   01:28:22 8,1 116
411 716 DOSSARD 716 MSE 106   01:28:32 8,1 295
412 78 MURAT JEAN-MARC MV3 12 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHE 01:28:39 8,1 296
413 31 HARTEAT CATHY FV2 13 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:28:45 8,1 117
414 30 SAUDES DANIEL MV2 52 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:28:45 8,1 297
415 534 PEYRE DE FABREGUES ANNE FV2 14   01:28:46 8,1 118
416 590 BOMBEAU PATRICK MV2 53   01:28:48 8,1 298
417 1252 ESTEVE CHRISTOPHE MSE 107   01:28:58 8,1 299
418 39 MARION FLORENCE FV1 55   01:29:14 8,1 119
419 40 ROFFINO CHRISTOPHE MV1 111   01:29:15 8,1 300
420 446 MOULINS FABRICE MV1 112 NL 01:29:49 8,0 301
421 140 SANCHEZ MARIE SOPHIE MSE 108   01:29:53 8,0 302
422 706 REBEL CÉLINE FV1 56 AMIEZ 01:29:53 8,0 120
423 651 JANIN PIERRE MV1 113   01:29:57 8,0 303
424 520 BOUVET LUDOVIC MV1 114 COPAINS COMME COCHON 01:29:58 8,0 304
425 279 AREXIS VANESSA FSE 44   01:30:01 8,0 121
426 50 LICCIARDI EMILIE FSE 45   01:30:10 8,0 122
427 627 SALABERT ISABELLE FV2 15   01:30:11 8,0 123
428 710 CURRIAS THOMAS MSE 109 SOCIETE GENERALE!!! 01:30:15 8,0 305
429 436 MAZURIER FLORENCE FV1 57 NL 01:30:16 8,0 124
430 441 MARTIN PERIDIER ODILE MV1 115 NL 01:30:20 8,0 306
431 120 VERGNES JÉRÔME MV1 116   01:30:29 8,0 307
432 202 CORIDON PATRICIA FV1 58   01:30:39 7,9 125
433 29 FRANCESCHI BRIGITTE FV2 16   01:30:45 7,9 126
434 183 CHEMBAH SAMUEL MSE 110   01:30:46 7,9 308
435 217 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 46 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:30:54 7,9 127
436 135 BUNIAK CÉLINE FSE 47   01:30:55 7,9 128
437 315 LAFARIE CECILE FV1 59   01:31:13 7,9 129
438 316 FESSARD DOMINIQUE MV2 54   01:31:14 7,9 309
439 128 BADEROU CLAIRE FV2 17 DREAM TEAM 01:31:15 7,9 130
440 249 FALCON PHILIPPE MV1 117 Les mollets agiles Pézenas 01:31:23 7,9 310
441 8 GUERIN CORALIE FSE 48   01:31:37 7,9 131
442 101 SCHNEIDER PATRICIA FV1 60   01:31:37 7,9 132
443 100 MARTINEZ ALICE FSE 49   01:31:37 7,9 133
444 346 CHOUET CLEMENT MSE 111   01:31:56 7,8 311
445 197 AMOURET SANDRINE FV1 61   01:32:00 7,8 134
446 285 BOUTHIAUX ANNE FV1 62   01:32:04 7,8 135
447 286 GOYARD CHRISTÈLE FV1 63   01:32:05 7,8 136
448 297 MALATIA FRANCK MSE 112   01:32:09 7,8 312
449 271 PERDU RICHARD MV1 118   01:32:16 7,8 313
450 272 PERDU CATHERINE FV1 64   01:32:17 7,8 137
451 679 BONNAFE THIERRY MV1 119   01:32:20 7,8 314
452 406 CAMAIN LAURE FSE 50   01:32:25 7,8 138
453 361 TREIL PUGINIER CORINNE FV2 18   01:32:45 7,8 139
454 487 MOLINIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 120   01:32:47 7,8 315
455 629 ESTIMBRE DIDIER MV2 55 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:32:51 7,8 316
456 376 FERRER LAURA FSE 51   01:32:52 7,8 140
457 46 ARQUILLIERE MARIE-PIERRE FV2 19 AC TASSIN 01:33:18 7,7 141
458 357 MARATRA ALEXANDRE MSE 113 SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE!! 01:33:27 7,7 317
459 683 MALANDAIN HÉLÈNE FV1 65 SOCIETE GENERALE!! 01:33:28 7,7 142
460 689 MALANDAIN THIERRY MV2 56   01:33:28 7,7 318
461 634 GATTO ALINE FSE 52   01:33:28 7,7 143
462 592 CUVILLIER FRANÇOISE FV2 20 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:33:29 7,7 144
463 641 GALEY PASCAL MV1 121   01:33:37 7,7 319
464 688 MATHIEU LISA FSE 53   01:33:45 7,7 145
465 615 VENTURI EMILIE FSE 54   01:33:45 7,7 146
466 225 DURAN LAURE FV1 66   01:33:50 7,7 147
467 1038 CHOIZELAT NICOLAS MV1 122 AC TASSIN 01:33:51 7,7 320
468 290 MIGAIROU JULIE FSE 55   01:33:51 7,7 148
469 296 FARENC JESSICA FSE 56   01:33:51 7,7 149
470 329 VEDEL SOPHIE FV1 67   01:33:53 7,7 150
471 672 DUPLESSIS BÉATRICE FV1 68   01:34:02 7,7 151
472 6 PELLETIER MARIE-JOSÉE FV1 69   01:34:12 7,6 152
473 229 MAURIN VALERIE FSE 57   01:34:13 7,6 153
474 251 BELLOSGUARDO KARINE FV1 70   01:34:14 7,6 154
475 5 MOMBOISSE SÉBASTIEN MV1 123   01:34:14 7,6 321
476 59 COMBES OLIVIER MV1 124   01:34:16 7,6 322
477 127 VAREILLE JACOTTE FSE 58 Endurance Club Laudun l'Ardoise 01:34:19 7,6 155
478 109 BOUCHE CATHERINE FV1 71   01:34:26 7,6 156
479 277 CANTEAU ANNE FSE 59   01:34:30 7,6 157
480 486 MOLINIER CHRISTEL FV1 72   01:34:30 7,6 158
481 309 MAURINO ALAIN MV2 57   01:34:51 7,6 323
482 526 CAUVIN SOPHIE FV1 73 LES BIBÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:34:52 7,6 159
483 231 FAJARDO BRIGITTE FV1 74 VTTHAU 01:34:53 7,6 160
484 680 BERTHET CÉLINE FSE 60   01:35:12 7,6 161
485 659 TRIAIRE CÉLINE FSE 61   01:35:13 7,6 162
486 86 FOISSAC FLORENCE FV1 75 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHE 01:35:18 7,6 163
487 317 MELLET LAETITIA FV1 76   01:35:22 7,5 164
488 535 CAPRON PASCAL MV2 58   01:35:30 7,5 324
489 572 ARNAU DOMINIQUE FV3 5   01:35:31 7,5 165
490 330 VANNESTE CAMILLE FES 3 SAINT MATHIEU ATLETIC 01:35:31 7,5 166
491 122 UN SOPHIE FV1 77   01:35:34 7,5 167
492 476 GUILLEN JEAN-LUC MV2 59   01:35:37 7,5 325
493 373 GUGLIANDOLO SÉBASTIEN MSE 114   01:35:38 7,5 326
494 399 LE ROUX ANNE FV1 78 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:35:38 7,5 168
495 488 PIC LUCILE FV1 79   01:35:39 7,5 169
496 236 BUREL CHRISTIAN MV1 125   01:35:51 7,5 327
497 398 VENTURE ISABELLE FV2 21 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:35:51 7,5 170
498 356 GARRO RENÉ MV1 126 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:35:51 7,5 328
499 234 VIDAL CATHERINE FV1 80   01:35:57 7,5 171
500 408 LISANT LUCIE FSE 62   01:35:57 7,5 172
501 219 PINZANI VÉRONIQUE FV2 22 dream team 01:36:02 7,5 173
502 173 BOUSQUET SONIA FV1 81   01:36:03 7,5 174
503 328 SAUVAGNARGUES SOPHIE FV1 82   01:36:06 7,5 175
504 104 SABATIER OLIVIER MV1 127   01:36:22 7,5 329
505 582 KORPAL PASCALE MV1 128   01:36:23 7,5 330
506 397 GONZALEZ CHARLINE FSE 63   01:36:34 7,5 176
507 340 CLOUTE CAZALAA HÉLÈNE FV1 83 DREAM TEAM 01:36:36 7,5 177
508 362 BENOIST MICKAEL MSE 115   01:36:41 7,4 331
509 614 CHEGGOUR JAMEL MV1 129   01:36:42 7,4 332
510 646 VIOLEAU LAURENT MV1 130   01:36:42 7,4 333
511 574 MARTINEZ BÉNÉDICTE FSE 64   01:36:49 7,4 178
512 246 FOURNIL NATHALIE FV1 84   01:36:53 7,4 179
513 386 GREGOIRE LAETITIA FV1 85 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:36:56 7,4 180
514 80 BARREAU JOSETTE FV3 6 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHE 01:37:08 7,4 181
515 82 UTRILLA MARYSE FV3 7 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHE 01:37:09 7,4 182
516 365 CARDUNER CECILE FV1 86   01:37:18 7,4 183
517 33 DOUTRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 131 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 01:37:25 7,4 334
518 32 COSTECALDE MURIEL FV1 87 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 01:37:25 7,4 184
519 648 MARRELEC ANGELINA FSE 65   01:37:26 7,4 185
520 298 MALATIA NADIA FSE 66   01:37:36 7,4 186
521 511 VINCENTELLI CHRISTINE FV2 23 SOCIETE GENERALE!!! 01:37:48 7,4 187
522 141 LIGUORI-DELMAS SABINE FV1 88 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:37:51 7,4 188
523 90 DA COSTA ANTHONY MSE 116   01:38:02 7,3 335
524 154 GOBY CHRISTINE FV1 89   01:38:19 7,3 189
525 333 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 24 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:38:33 7,3 190
526 334 LAUR CLAUDINE FV2 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:38:33 7,3 191
527 19 REYNAUD CECILE FSE 67 LES BAROUDEURS 01:38:42 7,3 192
528 204 SAUNAL CAMILLE MSE 117 POMPIERS DE LUNEL 01:38:44 7,3 336
529 545 ROBERJOT MARJORIE FES 4 COURIR À FABREGUES 01:38:49 7,3 193
530 546 DANY MONIQUE FV2 26 E.V.A VAUVERT 01:38:49 7,3 194
531 425 MAQUET PHILIPPE MV1 132   01:39:06 7,3 337
532 119 BOUTEAU FLORENCE FV1 90   01:39:09 7,3 195
533 83 LAURENS LAURETTE FV2 27 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHE 01:39:12 7,3 196
534 79 DATCHARY RÉGINE FV2 28 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHE 01:39:13 7,3 197
535 353 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 60   01:39:13 7,3 338
536 354 ESTRIC FRANCOISE FV2 29   01:39:14 7,3 198
537 287 ARCHIMBEAU LAETITIA FSE 68   01:39:17 7,3 199
538 591 DE VELLIS KARL MV2 61   01:39:27 7,2 339
539 264 BARRAL ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 69   01:39:31 7,2 200
540 169 PUECH CORALIE FSE 70   01:39:31 7,2 201
541 576 BARONI SWANNY MSE 118   01:39:32 7,2 340
542 372 GOMEZ SANDRA FSE 71 SOCIETE GENERALE!! 01:39:34 7,2 202
543 60 COMBES NATHALIE FV1 91   01:39:45 7,2 203
544 558 LEGER ALAIN MV3 13 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:39:53 7,2 341
545 245 LA BRUNA GERALDINE FV1 92   01:40:00 7,2 204
546 481 LA BRUNA JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 133 POMPIER MEZE 01:40:00 7,2 342
547 518 RIETZLER NADIA FSE 72   01:40:09 7,2 205
548 700 GUIDO STELLA FES 5   01:40:19 7,2 206
549 366 ORTIZ MARTINE FV2 30 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:40:46 7,1 207
550 92 MICHEL NATHALIE FV1 93 USSA SETE 01:40:53 7,1 208
551 163 BLANCK STEPHANIE FV1 94 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:41:03 7,1 209
552 352 JULIEN PASCALE FV2 31   01:41:03 7,1 210
553 350 FABRE KARINE FV1 95   01:41:04 7,1 211
554 630 NYSSEN ALICE FV1 96 SOCIETE GENERALE!!! 01:41:16 7,1 212
555 239 GUGLIELMI LAURENCE FSE 73   01:41:20 7,1 213
556 71 RODRIGO LLODIO ARANTZAZU FSE 74   01:41:21 7,1 214
557 178 MINOTTO ANNE-MARIE FV2 32   01:41:31 7,1 215
558 21 BARINCOU ELISABETH FV1 97   01:42:01 7,1 216
559 559 GEHIN MAGALI FV1 98 RUN IN CRES 01:42:26 7,0 217
560 560 GIANI OLIVIA FV1 99 RUN IN CRES 01:42:26 7,0 218
561 199 SUAU MAGALI FSE 75   01:42:29 7,0 219
562 200 FLUMIAN PIERRE MSE 119   01:42:29 7,0 343
563 456 PORTAT MARIE LAURE FSE 76   01:42:35 7,0 220
564 384 GRASSET SONIA FV1 100   01:43:00 7,0 221
565 359 SCHELLER RAPHAELE FV1 101   01:43:11 7,0 222
566 358 VIDAL GUILLAUME MSE 120   01:43:12 7,0 344
567 645 SALINAS CARINE FSE 77   01:43:21 7,0 223
568 517 AIT OUALI DOMINIQUE FV1 102   01:43:28 7,0 224
569 496 BOURDEN KARINE FV1 103   01:43:28 7,0 225
570 385 GRASST JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 134   01:43:32 7,0 345
571 464 GOUAZE NATHALIE FV1 104 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:43:37 6,9 226
572 310 CLEMENCON PATRICIA MV3 14   01:43:44 6,9 346
573 261 HEMEURY ANNE FV1 105   01:43:47 6,9 227
574 55 SALORT LISA FSE 78   01:43:47 6,9 228
575 284 RENE ANNE FV1 106   01:43:55 6,9 229
576 637 OLLIER CLOTHILDE FSE 79 NL 01:43:55 6,9 230
577 205 LOSSOUARN YANN MV1 135 POMPIERS DE LUNEL 01:44:27 6,9 347
578 124 ENJALBAL CATHERINE FV1 107 BCAM 01:44:33 6,9 231
579 125 ENJALBAL PHILIPPE MV2 62   01:44:33 6,9 348
580 564 GRUEL VERONIQUE FSE 80 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:44:47 6,9 232
581 671 MARTIN EMILIE FSE 81 LGC 01:44:54 6,9 233
582 312 JEANJEAN FRANÇOISE FV2 33   01:45:03 6,9 234
583 75 HURTADO CLARA FSE 82   01:45:08 6,8 235
584 707 ESTEVE NICOLE FV2 34   01:45:19 6,8 236
585 258 PASTION AURORE FSE 83   01:45:20 6,8 237
586 201 DUMAS MURIEL FV1 108 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:45:22 6,8 238
587 495 SABATHIER ISABELLE FV1 109   01:45:34 6,8 239
588 567 PUNG CAROLINE FSE 84   01:45:49 6,8 240
589 307 ANDRE CHRYSTELLE MSE 121 spiridon lodeve 01:46:04 6,8 349
590 308 PRAVIN NOEMIE FV1 110 spiridon lodeve 01:46:05 6,8 241
591 10 ARTACHO JEAN MSE 122   01:46:20 6,8 350
592 34 PELEN-ARMAND FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 111   01:46:21 6,8 242
593 407 NAVARRO DELPHINE FSE 85   01:46:39 6,8 243
594 409 VARRY CATHERINE FV1 112   01:46:39 6,8 244
595 587 DOULAIN ISABEL FV2 35   01:47:47 6,7 245
596 301 KALT CAROLINE FV1 113   01:48:06 6,7 246
597 167 VAILLIER CHRISTINE FV2 36   01:48:11 6,7 247
598 171 DUPUIS ANNE FV2 37   01:48:11 6,7 248
599 513 CANVILLE VALÉRIE FV1 114 ASSP VERGEZE 01:48:51 6,6 249
600 514 CANVILLE SÉBASTIEN MV1 136   01:48:52 6,6 351
601 326 GONZALEZ CORINNE FSE 86   01:48:56 6,6 250
602 478 FERREUX NADIA FV3 8   01:49:05 6,6 251
603 466 SOLANS KARINE FSE 87   01:49:41 6,6 252
604 259 LEPETIT CATHERINE FV1 115   01:49:49 6,6 253
605 324 CONDAMINE VIRGINIE FSE 88 SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE!! 01:49:52 6,6 254
606 325 CONDAMINE CHRISTIANE FV2 38   01:51:06 6,5 255
607 145 CAUSSADE ISABEL FV1 116   01:51:42 6,4 256
608 11 FAVIER CAROLE FV2 39   01:52:35 6,4 257
609 405 VICTOR ADELINE FSE 89   01:53:42 6,3 258
610 7 GIRALDOU KARINE FV1 117   01:54:38 6,3 259
611 260 RIEU MARIE-NOELLE FV1 118   01:54:49 6,3 260
612 87 GINESTOUX FRANÇOISE FV3 9   01:56:17 6,2 261
613 3 POUPARD AICHA FV3 10 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:05:39 5,7 262
614 16 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 119 TORTUE TEAM 02:05:41 5,7 263
615 391 VINCENT VALÉRIE FV1 120   02:09:51 5,5 264
616 390 CAIZERGUES JANINE FV4 2   02:09:51 5,5 265
617 269 OLIVE JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 123   02:23:37 5,0 352
618 159 BASTOUL JOCELYN MV1 137   02:34:38 4,7 353
619 1177 AZAIS SOPHIE FV2 40 LES FOULADOUS 03:06:39 3,9 266