La Flèche Normande - 27/04/2014

La Fleche Normande 150 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
17 GOUTAUDIER FABRICE MD 1 CC DU VALOIS 03:54:45 38,34 1
2
37 LOINARD MICKAËL MD 2 VC CAËR NORMANVILLE 03:54:55 38,31 2
3
202 DROUET FREDDY MD 3 US SETRAM 03:55:11 38,27 3
4
36 DUPONT GREGORY MD 4 USC BOIS GUILLAUME 03:55:21 38,24 4
5
18 ORIN BRUNO ME 1 US PETRUVIENNE 03:55:23 38,24 5
6
320 TAYLOR BARRY ME 2 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 03:55:23 38,23 6
7
295 LECOQ GUILLAUME ME 3 AC BAYEUX 03:55:25 38,23 7
8
66 GANTNER VICTOR MC 1 HEROUVILLE VELO JEUNE AVE 03:56:00 38,13 8
9
2 JUSTIN FABRICE ME 4 VELO RACING CLUB 03:56:15 38,09 9
10
173 DURAND JEROME ME 5 AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE 03:56:36 38,04 10
11
225 DUVIVIER JEROME MD 5 UV NEUBOURG 03:59:56 37,51 11
12
67 BECHET CHARLES MC 2 HEROUVILLE VELO JEUNE AVE 04:00:13 37,46 12
13
296 FERTONANI ADRIEN MC 3 TSF FONTENAY 04:00:34 37,41 13
14
189 COREL GUILLAUME MD 6 SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORDE 04:01:02 37,34 14
15
144 LEMONNIER RICHARD MD 7 VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 04:01:02 37,34 15
16
243 POUSSIN SAMUEL MD 8 GUIDON D OR ENEUX GRAVI 04:01:02 37,34 16
17
212 VAMMACKELBERGH THIERRY MG 1 ES LITTRY 04:01:02 37,34 17
18
130 CHEVALIER LAURENT MF 1 VC RENAULT FLINS 04:01:02 37,34 18
19
106 JAMES ANTHONY MD 9 CS LOISIR GENDARMERIE 04:01:02 37,34 19
20
29 NIGAUD BERTRAND MH 1 VC CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:01:02 37,34 20
21
221 PETIT STEPHANE MF 2 INDIVIDUEL 04:01:03 37,34 21
22
100 BOUREL PASCAL MF 3 VC DEVILLE LES ROUEN 04:01:03 37,34 22
23
271 PREVOST FREDERIC MH 2 ROUE D OR CONFLANAISE 04:01:03 37,34 23
24
237 FOUCAULT FLORENT MD 10 INDIVIDUEL 04:01:03 37,34 24
25
12 BOITREL ALEX ME 6 AC BARENTIN CYCLO SPORT 04:01:03 37,34 25
26
272 MICHAUX OLIVIER MF 4 ROUE D OR CONFLANAISE 04:01:03 37,33 26
27
69 LAMY THIERRY MG 2 VC CAEN 04:01:03 37,33 27
28
6 PRENTOUT DAVID MD 11 VS CLUB STOUPEFONTAINOI 04:01:03 37,33 28
29
257 FOULON FRANCOIS MD 12 INDIVIDUEL 04:01:03 37,33 29
30
65 BOILEAU MARC MC 4 HEROUVILLE VELO JEUNE AVE 04:01:04 37,33 30
31
116 TACLET FRANCOIS MG 3 INDIVIDUEL 04:01:04 37,33 31
32
233 RUYTER NICOLAS ME 7 AS MEUDON 04:01:05 37,33 32
33
172 ROULAND THIBAULT MC 5 AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE 04:01:05 37,33 33
34
19 CARNOL IVAN MH 3 G C V 04:01:06 37,33 34
35
230 EZANIC SEBASTIEN MD 13 VTT PLOERMEL 04:01:06 37,33 35
36
118 NEGARET NICOLAS MC 6 ENTENTE CYCLISTE OISSEL 04:01:07 37,32 36
37
176 LERICOLAIS LAURENT MD 14 AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE 04:01:13 37,31 37
38
142 JEAN FRANCIS ME 8 UC BRICQUEBEC 04:01:13 37,31 38
39
87 LAMAZOU ARNAUD MD 15 CYCLO CARRILLONS OVILLOIS 04:01:31 37,26 39
40
282 CAPLANT JEAN MARC MH 4 US NEUVY 04:01:38 37,24 40
41
229 DUSSAPT OLIVIER MF 5 SECTION CYCL VERNOUILLET 04:01:44 37,23 41
42
123 FERTONANI RENE MF 6 TSF FONTENAY 04:01:48 37,22 42
43
27 LETELLIER FABRICE ME 9 UST EQUERDREVILLE 04:01:59 37,19 43
44
218 POTIER SEBASTIEN MD 16 VC NOEUXOIS 04:02:00 37,19 44
45
14 DELBOULLE NICOLAS MD 17 AC BARENTIN CYCLO SPORT 04:02:03 37,18 45
46
322 LAVEY JEAN BAPTISTE MC 7 AG ORVAL COUTANCES 04:02:18 37,14 46
47
249 LEMARDELEY VINCENT ME 10 VELO RACING CLUB 04:03:29 36,96 47
48
193 BONAY JEREMY MC 8 LA FEUILLE CYCLISTE 04:03:38 36,94 48
49
145 VABRE AURELIEN MD 18 USC BOIS GUILLAUME 04:07:34 36,35 49
50
46 JARRY CLAUDE MI 1 ST GELAIS CYCLISME 04:07:34 36,35 50
51
23 AUBARD EMMANUEL ME 11 UNION SPORTIVE LE POINCO 04:07:38 36,34 51
52
136 MORANDEAU MICHEL MG 4 CC SAINT CLAUDAIS 04:07:39 36,34 52
53
194 JULIENNE MARC MG 5 ES CAEN 04:08:01 36,29 53
54
119 AUBERT JACK MH 5 VC DE PONTLIEUE 04:08:08 36,27 54
55
228 LEBUGLE SEBASTIEN MD 19 ES LITTRY 04:08:33 36,21 55
56
28 LE LIEVRE MICKAEL MD 20 INDIVIDUEL 04:08:51 36,17 56
57
99 DUQUESNOY ERIC ME 12 CV BETHUME 04:10:22 35,95 57
58
22 CAMEL FABRICE MD 21 CYCLISTE DU VAL DE BRESLE 04:12:34 35,63 58
59
21 LEFEBVRE JEROME MC 9 CYCLISTE DU VAL DE BRESLE 04:13:07 35,56 59
60
111 CHAMBEFORT CEDRIC MC 10 ISSOIRE TRIATHLON 04:13:29 35,50 60
61
308 DON CARLI PHILIPPE MG 6 AS MEUDON 04:13:34 35,49 61
62
122 TIMBERT PATRICK MH 6 VC DU SENONAIS 04:13:35 35,49 62
63
90 DAVID LAURENT ME 13 AGSE SECTION CYCLO 04:13:36 35,49 63
64
165 GUILLOUZO CRISTOPHE ME 14 CS VERNON 04:13:38 35,48 64
65
32 HAMON CHRISTOPHE MD 22 VC CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:13:39 35,48 65
66
16 BROUSSIER MAHIEU MC 11 U.S.C.B CYCLISME BOIS GU 04:13:39 35,48 66
67
174 SALIOU WILLIAM ME 15 AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE 04:13:40 35,48 67
68
200 FERRE DAMIEN MD 23 US SETRAM 04:13:40 35,48 68
69
57 RABY PHILIPPE MH 7 VC INGRANDES 04:13:40 35,48 69
70
84 PENNEC YANN MF 7 ENTENTE CYCLISTE OISSEL 04:13:40 35,48 70
71
185 CARASSINI LAURENT ME 16 USMC CYCLO LES CLAYES 04:13:40 35,48 71
72
61 LAFORET JACQUES MF 8 INDRE VELO PASSION 04:13:40 35,48 72
73
319 GALLOT JEROME MG 7 INDIVIDUEL 04:13:41 35,48 73
74
4 LE LIEVRE DAVID MD 24 CABOURG CYCLO CLUB 04:13:41 35,48 74
75
187 BEAUQUENNE DANY MF 9 VC DEVILLE LES ROUEN 04:13:41 35,48 75
76
139 GANDEBOEUF FRANCK MF 10 VC LISIEUX 04:13:42 35,47 76
77
170 DRIGEARD JACQUES MH 8 CYCLOS COURNON 04:13:42 35,47 77
78
82 ALLAND DANIEL MJ 1 UNION VÉLOCIPÉDIQUE ORGER 04:13:42 35,47 78
79
135 GRZEGORZEK HENRI MI 2 CC BAILLEY EN FRANCE 04:13:42 35,47 79
80
38 VIDALIE MICHEL MI 3 TEAM VELO BOURGES 04:13:42 35,47 80
81
77 DEBLOIS FRANCIS MI 4 INDIVIDUEL 04:13:43 35,47 81
82
201 DROUET GUY MI 5 US SETRAM 04:13:43 35,47 82
83
5 PRENTOUT FRANCOIS MI 6 VS CLUB STOUPEFONTAINOI 04:13:44 35,47 83
84
80 DUTOT PAUL MD 25 INDIVIDUEL 04:13:46 35,46 84
85
8 PAGNON LIONEL ME 17 UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 04:13:46 35,46 85
86
279 PIRES PASCAL MF 11 AC SOTTEVILLE 04:14:02 35,43 86
87
236 LETELLIER ROMAIN MC 12 LA FEUILLE CYCLISTE 04:14:02 35,43 87
88
224 AUMONT NICOLAS MD 26 HAC TRIATHLON 04:14:09 35,41 88
89
198 MESSIER ROBERT MJ 2 VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON 04:14:10 35,41 89
90
289 HOCHSTATTER FRANCOIS MD 27 ORGANISPORT BAIE SOMME 04:14:12 35,40 90
91
132 BOULEUX BENOIT MF 12 ANE CYCLITE 04:14:12 35,40 91
92
97 GUILMEAU LAURENT ME 18 AS MEUDON 04:14:12 35,40 92
93
43 JACQUET WILLIAM MI 7 ENTENTE CYCLISTE OISSEL 04:14:13 35,40 93
94
143 VAN DER HEYDEN JEROME MD 28 INDIVIDUEL 04:14:13 35,40 94
95
190 GROULT PHILIPPE MG 8 INDIVIDUEL 04:14:14 35,40 95
96
197 VALETTE STEPHANE MD 29 VC ORBEC LA VESPIERE 04:14:21 35,38 96
97
89 TROHAI STEPHANE ME 19 CYCLO CARRILLONS OVILLOIS 04:14:33 35,36 97
98
226 LEROUGE BRUNO MH 9 ASS CYCLO PONT AUDEMER 04:15:24 35,24 98
99
310 HANSSENS CHRISTOPHE MF 13 COMITE NORD PAS DE CALAIS 04:15:29 35,23 99
100
140 VARIN WILFRID MH 10 VC LISIEUX 04:15:32 35,22 100
101
134 BOUCHARD DIDIER MH 11 LA FRENAYE CYCLO 04:15:42 35,20 101
102
131 BOULEUX PATRICE MG 9 ANE CYCLITE 04:16:10 35,13 102
103
186 LEPREVOST DIDIER MF 14 VC DEVILLE LES ROUEN 04:16:40 35,06 103
104
164 LEBRET ERIC ME 20 LES ROUTES DE CANCAVEN 04:17:58 34,89 104
105
3 GUIBON YANNICK MD 30 KENNY RACING CLUB 04:19:13 34,72 105
106
264 ARZEL VINCENT MG 10 INDIVIDUEL 04:21:42 34,39 106
107
261 BOUTEILLER LAURENT MF 15 ASG GONNEVILLE SUR HONFLE 04:23:20 34,18 107
108
79 GANDEBOEUF CHRISTIAN MG 11 BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLIS 04:23:58 34,09 108
109
163 POINTEL DANIEL MG 12 A C ALIZAY 04:24:02 34,08 109
110
146 GOUMY DENIS MF 16 ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 04:24:18 34,05 110
111
88 LEMALE ERIC MH 12 CYCLO CARRILLONS OVILLOIS 04:24:21 34,05 111
112
268 DEUVE PATRICE MI 8 ACPA 04:24:21 34,05 112
113
245 BOUDEHEN PHILIPPE MF 17 AC SOTTEVILLE 04:24:21 34,05 113
114
309 OBIOL JOSE MI 9 AS BLAINVILLAISE 04:24:21 34,04 114
115
213 FOUQUET DANIEL MI 10 CYCLO SPORT ABBEVILLOIS 04:24:21 34,04 115
116
292 RASSET STEPHANE MF 18 AC ALIZAY 04:24:22 34,04 116
117
298 LEJEUNE REGIS MI 11 CC DE SALOUEL 04:24:22 34,04 117
118
54 LEMOINE THIERRY MG 13 CJL ARDENTES 04:24:22 34,04 118
119
182 DESHOULIERES FRANCIS MG 14 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOUR 04:24:23 34,04 119
120
154 RAYNAUD VIRGIL ME 21 CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 04:24:23 34,04 120
121
96 GOBIN ALAIN MH 13 UC GIEN SPORT 04:24:24 34,04 121
122
126 VIEILLOT GERARD MI 12 UV ORGERUS 04:25:00 33,96 122
123
63 STANESCO JOEL MI 13 DC DE QUEDILLAC 04:25:02 33,96 123
124
205 LHERMITE HERVE MI 14 INDIVUDUEL 04:25:14 33,93 124
125
323 GOUMY PHILIPPE MF 19 ACCTB SEVRAN 04:25:24 33,91 125
126
68 GUEROULT HERVE MF 20 VELO JEUNE AVENTURE 04:25:32 33,89 126
127
35 GROUAZEL CHRISTOPHE MF 21 VC CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:25:39 33,88 127
128
13 LEVASSEUR DOMINIQUE MF 22 AC BARENTIN CYCLO SPORT 04:25:39 33,88 128
129
273 DESPRES SEBASTIEN MD 31 CS BARENTIN 04:25:42 33,87 129
130
175 OLIVIER PASCAL MF 23 AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE 04:25:48 33,86 130
131
53 MITCHELL STEVEN MG 15 INDIVIDUEL 04:25:50 33,85 131
132
115 BRODIN CHRISTIAN MG 16 US NOGENTAISE 04:26:01 33,83 132
133
94 BEURIENNE MAX MG 17 AGSE SECTION CYCLO 04:26:03 33,83 133
134
33 LOZIER JEAN BERBARD MH 14 VC CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:26:08 33,82 134
135
317 GUIMARD JOSEPH MI 15 TEAM LE GREVES 04:26:08 33,82 135
136
81 HENRY DOMINIQUE MH 15 UNION SPORTIVE LE POINCO 04:26:09 33,82 136
137
95 SIMON ROMAIN MC 13 CM AUBERVILLIER 04:26:21 33,79 137
138
93 TERRADE JEAN DANIEL MF 24 AGSE SECTION CYCLO 04:26:22 33,79 138
139
281 FRADIN FRANCK MF 25 AC SOTTEVILLE 04:26:32 33,77 139
140
26 GEST LUDWING MD 32 CYCLISTE DU VAL DE BRESLE 04:26:37 33,76 140
141
306 BAT CYRILLE ME 22 AC RENAULT FONDERI CLEON 04:26:37 33,75 141
142
208 CARPENTIER YVON MF 26 VC EUDOIS BRESLOIS 04:26:49 33,73 142
143
252 JACQUET LAURENT MG 18 ENTENTE CYCLISTE OISSEL 04:27:06 33,69 143
144
267 BRETON YVAN ME 23 AC SOTTEVILLE 04:27:07 33,69 144
145
253 LEVASSEUR ARNAUD MC 14 LA FEUILLE CYCLISTE 04:27:09 33,69 145
146
7 RUYTER FREDERIC MJ 3 INDIVIDUEL 04:27:10 33,69 146
147
214 CHEVALIER THIERRY MD 33 TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME 04:27:11 33,68 147
148
265 FRIBOULET MARC MH 16 AC SOTTEVILLE 04:27:12 33,68 148
149
31 DUFILS PASCAL MF 27 VC CAËR NORMANVILLE 04:27:14 33,68 149
150
128 MENUET SEBASTIEN ME 24 AC BAYEUX 04:27:14 33,68 150
151
313 DORNIER CLAUDE MI 16 A S P T T ORLEANS 04:27:14 33,68 151
152
302 DELCOURT DENYS MG 19 UV LOUVIERS 04:27:14 33,68 152
153
324 LAYEN PASCAL MG 20 ACCTB SEVRAN 04:27:14 33,68 153
154
207 GWIAZIDOWSKI ANDRE MG 21 VC EUDOIS BRESLOIS 04:27:15 33,68 154
155
231 L'HUILLER eddy MG 22 INDIVIDUEL 04:27:17 33,67 155
156
220 LEMARIE FRANCK MF 28 A C DU KILOMETRE ZERO 04:27:19 33,67 156
157
246 PETIT FRANCK ME 25 AC SPORT INCHEVILLE 04:27:19 33,67 157
158
297 LAMOURIC CHRISTOPHE MD 34 INDIVIDUEL 04:27:28 33,65 158
159
103 VOITURET GREGORY ME 26 VC PACY SUR EURE 04:28:12 33,56 159
160
244 TESSIER MICHEL MH 17 AC SOTTEVILLE 04:28:12 33,56 160
161
121 PIERLAY DENIS ME 27 CC DE LACROIX SAINT 04:28:25 33,53 161
162
150 HUREL PHILIPPE MF 29 LES LEOPARDS CYCLO 04:28:33 33,51 162
163
203 RECTEGOO CHISTIAN MG 23 US SETRAM 04:28:41 33,49 163
164
177 PINEAU DAVID MF 30 AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE 04:28:58 33,46 164
165
284 LEBORGNE PASCAL MF 31 INDIVIDUEL 04:30:15 33,30 165
166
171 MIGRAINE VINCENT MG 24 AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE 04:30:33 33,26 166
167
315 GOLON FELIX MF 32 INDIVIDUEL 04:35:55 32,62 167
168
254 LETAC OLIVIER ME 28 CAEN TRIATHLON 04:36:27 32,55 168
169
260 LEPROVOST JEAN MH 18 INDIVIDUEL 04:36:31 32,55 169
170
183 DESHOULIERES MICHEL MI 17 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOUR 04:36:32 32,54 170
171
275 HOUILLIER ALAIN MI 18 VC OUISTREHAM 04:36:33 32,54 171
172
196 MARESCOT ALBERT MG 25 CV DIONYSIEN 04:36:40 32,53 172
173
191 LERECULEY ERIC MG 26 ASL ROYS CYCLOS 04:37:58 32,38 173
174
286 DESHAIRES JEAN PIERRE MH 19 LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISTE 04:38:18 32,34 174
175
195 BOURDETTE JEAN MARC MF 33 A.C.B.B. ISSOUDUN 04:39:08 32,24 175
176
258 FIRMA FOULON CELINE FA 1 ES CAEN 04:39:18 32,22 1
177
276 BASTIER BENOIT ME 29 VC OUISTREHAM 04:39:21 32,22 176
178
15 YGOUT FRANCIS MH 20 AC BARENTIN CYCLO SPORT 04:40:43 32,06 177
179
11 TASSERY JEAN MICHEL MG 27 AC BARENTIN CYCLO SPORT 04:40:43 32,06 178
180
76 LE GAL MICHEL MI 19 U C MARTIZAY 04:42:37 31,84 179
181
210 DESPRES MARC MH 21 AC ALIZAY 04:42:49 31,82 180
182
312 CARRON JEAN MICHEL MG 28 VEILLE EGLISE CYCLO 04:43:21 31,76 181
183
52 PRIEUX JEAN MARC MG 29 NEVOY SPORT 04:43:25 31,75 182
184
71 LEGER ERIC MH 22 V C DE DEVILLE LES ROUEN 04:43:27 31,75 183
185
158 TRICHET CELINE FB 1 CM TRI 04:43:30 31,74 2
186
86 BELLIN LAURENT MF 34 CYCLO CARRILLONS OVILLOIS 04:43:31 31,74 184
187
178 MANCEAU SEBASTIEN ME 30 CS DE MAINVILLERS 04:43:32 31,74 185
188
101 ROZMUS PHILIPPE MG 30 VC DEVILLE LES ROUEN 04:43:38 31,73 186
189
147 VASTEL JEAN PIERRE MG 31 INDIVIDUEL 04:43:43 31,72 187
190
256 BOURGUIGNON LAURENT MD 35 INDIVIDUEL 04:43:56 31,70 188
191
83 MONNIER JULIEN MC 15 INDIVIDUEL 04:44:03 31,68 189
192
85 VIELLE JEAN PIERRE MG 32 CC DU VALOIS 04:44:19 31,65 190
193
291 GRARE STEPHANE ME 31 INDIVIDUEL 04:45:15 31,55 191
194
166 FLANDRE GILLES MG 33 CS VERNON 04:45:31 31,52 192
195
60 SUAREZ BRUNO ME 32 AMICALE CYCLISTE FURSACOI 04:45:32 31,52 193
196
211 HOUY JEAN MICHEL MF 35 CS VERNON 04:46:31 31,41 194
197
269 THIERRY TANGUY MC 16 UC ENVERMEU 04:46:51 31,37 195
198
274 CHARUEL EMMANUEL MC 17 INDIVIDUEL 04:47:42 31,28 196
199
259 PIERRE GILBERT MH 23 AC BAYEUX 04:47:45 31,28 197
200
546 ENOUF BENOIT MD 36 AC BAYEUX 04:47:46 31,28 198
201
155 BOUCHET DOMINIQUE MJ 4 S V P 04:47:47 31,27 199
202
283 PELISSIER RAYNALD MI 20 VC BIACHE ST VAAST 04:47:55 31,26 200
203
223 MALLET OLIVIER MG 34 CLUB ENTENTE GISORSIENNE 04:48:06 31,24 201
204
241 ALIX JEROME MF 36 INDIVIDUEL 04:48:40 31,18 202
205
125 MORIOT LUC MH 24 NOGENT TRIATHLON 04:48:42 31,17 203
206
247 DUMONT ALAIN MG 35 AC SPORT INCHEVILLE 04:48:55 31,15 204
207
105 NOBLOT CHRISTIAN MF 37 CS LOISIR GENDARMERIE 04:49:01 31,14 205
208
112 KLIJNOOT JEAN PIERRE MG 36 INDIVIDUEL 04:49:37 31,07 206
209
325 DRONNE JEAN MARC MF 38 US SETRAM 04:49:54 31,04 207
210
120 TROUVAIN LAURENT MF 39 CC DE LACROIX SAINT 04:50:48 30,95 208
211
129 MENUET PATRICE MF 40 AC BAYEUX 04:51:18 30,89 209
212
318 CAPLAIN OLIVIER MG 37 VC BREVIANDES 04:51:22 30,89 210
213
72 MAILLARD JEAN PIERRE MI 21 ENTENTE CYCLO FERTOISE 04:53:52 30,63 211
214
151 LECHEVALLIER LIONEL MH 25 LES LEOPARDS CYCLO 04:53:52 30,63 212
215
149 PREVEL PIERRE MH 26 LES LEOPARDS CYCLO 04:54:00 30,61 213
216
262 PLAZANET ANTOINE MD 37 INDIVIDUEL 04:55:21 30,47 214
217
152 VITRAC JEROME MF 41 ENTENTE CYCLISTE OISSEL 04:57:19 30,27 215
218
70 LIEBAULT STEPHANE MF 42 ENTENTE CYCLISTE OISSEL 04:57:30 30,25 216
219
238 PEYRARD RAPHAEL MD 38 CC FRESNE LE PLAN 04:57:48 30,22 217
220
301 SAINTPERE DANIEL MI 22 UV LOUVIERS 04:58:45 30,12 218
221
91 BERNARD JEAN MARC ME 33 AGSE SECTION CYCLO 04:59:11 30,08 219
222
287 CLOAREC JEAN NOEL MF 43 CC BEAUCHAMPOIS 04:59:32 30,05 220
223
307 HANOTEAUX LAURENT MD 39 INDIVIDUEL 04:59:35 30,04 221
224
316 PLAZANET PIERRE MD 40 ES CAEN 04:59:37 30,04 222
225
278 MIGNOT ELODIE FA 2 TEAM LE GREVES 04:59:37 30,04 3
226
160 VAUTIER LUC MI 23 AC BAYEUX 04:59:38 30,04 223
227
217 GRARD GILBERT MI 24 AC BAYEUX 04:59:39 30,03 224
228
303 ROULLEAU STEPHANE ME 34 UV LOUVIERS 04:59:39 30,03 225
229
277 FAYE JEAN JACQUES MH 27 TEAM LE GREVES 04:59:44 30,03 226
230
58 AUPETIT ALAIN MI 25 ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC 05:00:07 29,99 227
231
251 AUBREE BENJAMIN MC 18 HAC TRIATHLON 05:00:09 29,98 228
232
242 PELLUET JEAN CLAUDE MH 28 INDIVIDUEL 05:00:13 29,98 229
233
167 LENNUYEUX YANNICK MI 26 AGSE SECTION CYCLO 05:00:14 29,98 230
234
148 KELLERMANN YVES MH 29 CYCLO SARREGUEMINES 05:00:26 29,96 231
235
73 TARDIVEAU DANIEL MG 38 VC ST MAMMES 05:00:30 29,95 232
236
250 LECLERC ALINE FA 3 HAC TRIATHLON 05:00:33 29,94 4
237
78 LEROY JEREMY MC 19 TOBESPORT 05:00:34 29,94 233
238
153 BERTIN JEROME MC 20 INDIVIDUEL 05:00:51 29,91 234
239
24 PETITJEAN PIERRE MH 30 UNION SPORTIVE LE POINCO 05:01:12 29,88 235
240
64 BEGAT MICHEL MF 44 US LE POINCONNET 05:01:12 29,88 236
241
305 HULIN OLIVIER MC 21 VELO JEUNE AVENTURE 05:01:18 29,87 237
242
49 VERBECQ EDOUARD MC 22 INDIVIDUEL 05:01:32 29,85 238
243
98 BOUCHERIE VINCENT MD 41 AS MEUDON 05:01:45 29,82 239
244
124 VITNER VLADIMIR MF 45 RAND CYCLOS BOUFFEMONT 05:02:03 29,80 240
245
216 GUELLE CEDRIC MD 42 AC BAYEUX 05:02:19 29,77 241
246
215 MALLE FRANCIS MG 39 AC BAYEUX 05:02:19 29,77 242
247
9 PERRIER JEAN PHILIPPE ME 35 AC BARENTIN CYCLO SPORT 05:04:27 29,56 243
248
10 MAHIEU GUILLAUME MD 43 AC BARENTIN CYCLO SPORT 05:04:27 29,56 244
249
300 SILVINO GAETAN MD 44 UV LOUVIERS 05:04:43 29,53 245
250
39 SCOURNAUX FRANCOIS MC 23 LES CYCLOS DE FLEURUS 05:04:55 29,52 246
251
255 SALMON THIERRY MF 46 CS LOISIR GENDARMERIE 05:05:13 29,49 247
252
169 DAGOIS RENE MJ 5 C C RENAULT SANDOUVILLE 05:09:38 29,07 248
253
304 MARCANT DOMINIQUE MH 31 CABOURG CYCLO CLUB 05:12:15 28,82 249
254
180 LEFORT JEAN FRANCOIS MG 40 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOUR 05:13:45 28,68 250
255
184 DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL MH 32 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOUR 05:13:45 28,68 251
256
62 MARTAUD PASCAL MG 41 AL RIVIERES CYCLO 05:16:49 28,41 252
257
199 LAUDIC ANTHONY ME 36 US SETRAM 05:18:17 28,28 253
258
326 BEASLAY ADRIAN MG 42 INDIVIDUEL 05:18:29 28,26 254
259
108 SKWERES FRANCOIS MH 33 CC BOURBON L'ARCHAMBAULT 05:18:31 28,25 255
260
232 LAURENCE JEAN LUC MF 47 INDIVIDUEL 05:20:24 28,09 256
261
311 LECOMTE CEDRIC MD 45 VAL DE REUIL TRIATLHON 05:24:47 27,71 257
262
138 FARDOIT GUILLAUME MD 46 INDIVIDUEL 05:25:03 27,69 258
263
75 CARPENTIER FRANCK MH 34 INDIVIDUEL 05:25:07 27,68 259
264
206 LEVEE DAMIEN MD 47 HAC TRIATHLON 05:25:51 27,62 260
265
156 HAUGUEL FABRICE ME 37 HAC TRIATHLON 05:25:51 27,62 261
266
263 EPIARD ERIC MG 43 INDIVIDUEL 05:27:58 27,44 262
267
109 BONNINGUE PATRICE ME 38 INDIVIDUEL 05:28:04 27,43 263
268
179 POCHOT DAVID MF 48 INDIVIDUEL 05:28:04 27,43 264
269
92 LEBLED PIERRE MF 49 AGSE SECTION CYCLO 05:28:05 27,43 265
270
239 MOREAU PASCAL MG 44 INDIVIDUEL 05:29:53 27,28 266
271
102 BONIN JEROME MF 50 VELO NEUF 05:29:57 27,28 267
272
181 PREVOT JEAN LUC MG 45 AS ST JUNIEN CLYCLOTOUR 05:29:59 27,27 268
273
20 JAMOT DENIS ME 39 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 05:30:33 27,23 269
274
285 COLETTE PASCAL MF 51 ES TORIGNI 05:36:12 26,77 270
275
545 GOMEL FREDERIC ME 40 ES TOMIGNY 05:36:12 26,77 271
276
240 STANLEY JONATHAN MG 46 UNIVERS CYCLISME 05:43:43 26,18 272
277
127 PIERRY GERARD MG 47 VELO NEUF 05:49:32 25,75 273
278
222 LECLERE GERARD MJ 6 INDIVIDUEL 05:54:40 25,38 274
279
161 LETINNIER MAURICE MI 27 VC LISIEUX 05:55:29 25,32 275
280
50 VERBECQ ANTOINE MC 24 INDIVIDUEL 06:09:29 24,36 276
281
321 LAWAL OLIVER ME 41 INDIVIDUEL 06:12:07 24,19 277
282
234 TRAVERT MICKAEL MX 1 TREFLE A FEUILLES 06:13:27 24,10 278
283
47 LECONTE PIERRE MD 48 INDIVIDUEL 06:34:42 22,80 279
284
117 CARDON JEAN BAPTISTE MD 49 INDIVIDUEL 06:34:44 22,80 280
285
113 ROUSSEL BAPTISTE MD 50 INDIVUDUEL 06:34:48 22,80 281
286
1 DELLISSE PHILIPPE ME 0 ALLEZ DEMAIN 00:00:00 6,25 Abd
287
74 PLANTEY HERVE MG 0 VELO NEUF 00:00:00 6,25 Abd
288
162 HARDY MAX MI 0 VELO NEUF 00:00:00 6,25 Abd
289
59 PIOTTE TRISTAN ME 0 CHATEAU L EVEQUE CYCLO 02:24:16 5,68 Abd
290
30 HERNANDEZ GERALD MG 0 VC CAËR NORMANVILLE 02:35:25 5,64 Abd
291
266 BOULAY THOMAS MC 0 ROUEN TRIATLHON 02:49:39 5,59 Abd
292
55 BUSSON CHRISTIAN MF 0 CJL ARDENTES 02:52:56 5,58 Abd
293
104 WOLF OLIVIER ME 0 ACCTB SEVRAN 03:02:50 5,55 Abd
294
209 DURANT MICHEL MG 0 A C DU KILOMETRE ZERO 03:08:19 5,53 Abd
295
157 GAULE JEAN FRONCOIS MF 0 A C DU KILOMETRE ZERO 03:08:19 5,53 Abd
296
188 ONFROY CHRISTIAN MJ 0 A C DU KILOMETRE ZERO 03:08:20 5,53 Abd
297
110 ROULLAT DOMINIQUE MI 0 RANDONNEVAS BOUFLEMONT 03:12:14 5,51 Abd
298
51 PIOT YANN ME 0 INDIVIDUEL 03:29:23 5,46 Abd
299
294 LEMIR DIDIER MG 0 VC LILLEBONNE 03:51:09 5,39 Abd
300
293 PATIN CHRISTOPHE MF 0 VC LILLEBONNE 03:51:10 5,39 Abd
301
25 BRYON BERNARD MJ 0 VELO CLUB DE VILLEJUST 04:35:37 5,25 Abd