La Ronde Cérétane - 21/09/2014

6 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2784 ZERRIFI ABDEL HAMID MSE 1 MSA 00:18:47 19,2 1
2
2853 ABDESSAMAD ESSALMI MSE 2 GIRONA 00:19:03 18,9 2
3
2854 ADAM BACHIR OMAR MSE 3 BCAM 00:19:31 18,4 3
4
2336 MIGNOT THIERRY MSE 4 RUNNING 66 00:19:50 18,1 4
5
2734 MARIN JOSE MSE 5 ATHLE 66 00:19:57 18,0 5
6
2261 GENTHON JONATHAN MSE 6 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 00:20:03 18,0 6
7
2282 MORATA MICHAEL MSE 7 SA MERIGNAC 00:20:13 17,8 7
8
2112 DIRAT FRANCK MES 1 ASVA 00:20:23 17,6 8
9
2308 ZENAKHI KARIM MSE 8 NL 00:20:25 17,6 9
10
2688 GRAU GAETAN MSE 9 NL 00:20:52 17,2 10
11
2541 MOUILLERON JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 1 NL 00:20:53 17,2 11
12
2716 DUCASSY LOIC MSE 10 ACP AGDE 00:21:06 17,1 12
13
2299 SOTOCA SÉBASTIEN MJU 1 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 00:21:10 17,0 13
14
2553 BEN FONDDA NACERDINE   1 MARTIGUES 00:21:10 17,0 14
15
2004 BELHASKA CHRISTOPHE MSE 11 NL 00:21:48 16,5 15
16
2252 BRUNEAU LOUIS-ANGE MJU 2 NL 00:21:54 16,4 16
17
2838 DARNE LOUIS MSE 12 NL 00:21:55 16,4 17
18
2295 COMMES JEREMY MES 2 NL 00:22:02 16,3 18
19
2495 PUIG FRANCOIS MV1 2 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 00:22:21 16,1 19
20
2207 LAMBEL PHILIPPE MV1 3 NL 00:22:31 16,0 20
21
2163 VILLA MARC MSE 13 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 00:22:41 15,9 21
22
2183 MOUSTACHE ABDALLAH MSE 14 NL 00:22:41 15,9 22
23
2753 GATTO JEAN CLAUDE MSE 15 ASSA ARGELES 00:22:42 15,9 23
24
2764 CAZARD SERGE MV2 1 ELAN CANOHES 00:23:16 15,5 24
25
2298 NEJMI ABERKAN MOUNIR MJU 3 NL 00:23:17 15,5 25
26
2212 BENETEAU TOM MCA 1 LYCEE CERET 00:23:18 15,4 26
27
2559 DEL CORRAL FLORIAN MSE 16 NL 00:23:22 15,4 27
28
2355 BES DAMIEN MSE 17 PASS RUNNING 00:23:23 15,4 28
29
2048 MORALES FLORENT MSE 18 SLC MARTIGUES 00:23:27 15,3 29
30
2855 HAGUENAUER DAMIEN MCA 2 PERPIGNAN ATHLE66 00:23:28 15,3 30
31
2250 TILLOIS PIERRE MCA 3 NL 00:23:28 15,3 31
32
2297 ALVAREZ AXEL MCA 4 NL 00:23:31 15,3 32
33
2267 MURCIA GANGLOFF ROSA FV2 1 NL 00:23:37 15,2 1
34
2852 FABREGAS DAMIEN MCA 5 NL 00:23:38 15,2 33
35
2014 FAURAND SÉBASTIEN MSE 19 NL 00:23:42 15,2 34
36
2322 PANNOUX RÉMY MSE 20 NL 00:23:45 15,2 35
37
2548 MARTINEZ JUAN MANUEL MSE 21 NL 00:24:01 15,0 36
38
2311 SANTISTEBAN TONI MV1 4 NL 00:24:09 14,9 37
39
2440 GUICHOUX EMMANUEL MSE 22 LA POSTE 00:24:24 14,7 38
40
2497 VAN DEN HOOGEN THOMAS MJU 4 NL 00:24:32 14,7 39
41
2714 PONS LILIAN MSE 23 UPA 66 00:24:46 14,5 40
42
2743 THOMAS CLAUDE MV1 5 ASSA ARGELES 00:24:54 14,5 41
43
2220 SAHLI JIMMY MCA 6 LYCEE CERET 00:24:57 14,4 42
44
2635 DANCOISNE GREGORY MSE 24 SUPERVALTECH 00:25:00 14,4 43
45
2145 MENCHON PASCAL MSE 25 NL 00:25:07 14,3 44
46
2824 GHILACI LUCAS MJU 5 NL 00:25:10 14,3 45
47
2314 BRANCHOUX MORGAN FJU 1 NL 00:25:10 14,3 2
48
2582 LERAY TRISTAN MCA 7 NL 00:25:11 14,3 46
49
2563 ROUSSEAU NUMA MCA 8 NL 00:25:13 14,3 47
50
2702 HAINAUT MATTHIEU MSE 26 NL 00:25:14 14,3 48
51
2562 POCH SACHA MCA 9 NL 00:25:17 14,2 49
52
2337 BOUDEVIN JEREMY MES 3 NL 00:25:19 14,2 50
53
2100 SI AHMED ABDEL MV1 6 NL 00:25:24 14,2 51
54
2737 AZALAGUE JEAN MARIE MV3 1 ASSA ARGELES 00:25:28 14,1 52
55
2809 PICAS JEAN MARIE MCA 10 NL 00:25:34 14,1 53
56
2394 CHENEL PIERRE EDOUARD MSE 27 NL 00:25:37 14,0 54
57
2834 GIDEE BAPTISTE MJU 6 NL 00:25:38 14,0 55
58
2050 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 2 AMICALE ST. GELY 00:25:45 14,0 56
59
2227 MARATIER JULIEN MSE 28 LYCEE CERET 00:25:50 13,9 57
60
2392 PEYTYAVI YANNICK MV1 7 NL 00:25:51 13,9 58
61
2169 LANG PIERRE MSE 29 CONSEIL GENERAL 00:25:55 13,9 59
62
2648 LACOMBE LOUIS JEAN MCA 11 CITY SPORT 00:25:55 13,9 60
63
2571 ARMANGUE MARTIN MCA 12 CITY SPORT 00:25:55 13,9 61
64
2512 ENRIQUE DIDIER MSE 30 NL 00:25:58 13,9 62
65
2490 TORRENT THIBAULT MES 4 NL 00:26:03 13,8 63
66
2107 MEZY PIERRE MV1 8 NL 00:26:05 13,8 64
67
2821 SAUREGUIBERRY ALEXIS MCA 13 NL 00:26:06 13,8 65
68
2006 RESSOUCHE GÉRARD MV3 3 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:26:07 13,8 66
69
2037 PACE EDOUARD MV3 4 SLC MARTIGUES 00:26:16 13,7 67
70
2533 NAVARRO ANTOINE MV2 2 COM FACTORY 00:26:21 13,7 68
71
2310 MASNOU BARRERA GEMMA FSE 1 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA SABADELL 00:26:23 13,6 3
72
2833 FOUGA JORDI MSE 31 NL 00:26:35 13,5 69
73
2810 RIBUIGENT JULIEN MSE 32 NL 00:26:39 13,5 70
74
2087 DURAND DIDIER MV1 9 NL 00:26:41 13,5 71
75
2640 MIQUEL JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 33 SUPERVALTECH 00:26:43 13,5 72
76
2550 PENNIELLO MARC MSE 34 RUNNING 66 00:26:49 13,4 73
77
2323 NELIS DANIEL MV3 5 RUNNING 66 00:26:50 13,4 74
78
2055 GISBERT-PINEDO MICHEL MSE 35 NL 00:26:52 13,4 75
79
2643 VIAL ARNAUD MV1 10 UPA 66 00:26:53 13,4 76
80
2566 MATKOWSKI LUCAS MJU 7 NL 00:26:58 13,3 77
81
2474 VIRICEL GUILLAUME MCA 14 LYCEE CERET 00:27:00 13,3 78
82
2803 GHEORGHE RADIU MV1 11 NL 00:27:01 13,3 79
83
2812 BASO MICHEL MV1 12 NL 00:27:05 13,3 80
84
2113 VIAL MAXIME MCA 15 ATHLE BOMPAS 00:27:09 13,3 81
85
2705 RAMON JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 13 NL 00:27:09 13,3 82
86
2615 PETIT VALENTIN MCA 16 NL 00:27:14 13,2 83
87
2822 MARTIN LOIC MCA 17 NL 00:27:14 13,2 84
88
2098 CAMARASA SYLVIE FV1 1 NL 00:27:15 13,2 4
89
2433 INGHAM JOHN MV3 6 NL 00:27:17 13,2 85
90
2856 GHALEM KHAYEALLAH MJU 8 NL 00:27:20 13,2 86
91
2857 ZERRIFI ABDELHAKIM MSE 36 NL 00:27:21 13,2 87
92
2377 ARMADA CLARA FCA 1 NL 00:27:22 13,1 5
93
2371 FARREIGN MICHEL MV1 14 NL 00:27:29 13,1 88
94
2837 CABANIER NICOLAS MJU 9 NL 00:27:30 13,1 89
95
2316 ROY FABRICE MSE 37 NL 00:27:31 13,1 90
96
2294 PARRA MAXIME MSE 38 NL 00:27:32 13,1 91
97
2219 NEUBAUER DAVID MCA 18 LYCEE CERET 00:27:40 13,0 92
98
2327 JILIBERT STEPHANE MV1 15 NL 00:27:44 13,0 93
99
2650 PUIG CHRISTIAN MV2 3 NL 00:27:46 13,0 94
100
2671 LLUCH DEL CAMPO MIGUEL MV2 4 NL 00:27:51 12,9 95
101
2581 SENSEBY THIERRY MV1 16 NL 00:27:53 12,9 96
102
2071 MINGUEZ JEAN-LUC MV2 5 NL 00:27:56 12,9 97
103
2347 CHASSAGNON DOMINIQUE MV1 17 NL 00:28:01 12,8 98
104
2255 BAILEY DAVID MV1 18 NL 00:28:03 12,8 99
105
2710 VAN ENIS LODE MV1 19 LES TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 00:28:03 12,8 100
106
2052 FERADOU VINCENT MV1 20 GONESSE 95 00:28:04 12,8 101
107
2393 SEILLES ROMAIN MJU 10 NL 00:28:04 12,8 102
108
2660 RUIZ FRANCOIS MV2 6 NL 00:28:06 12,8 103
109
2501 ROSE OLIVIER MSE 39 NL 00:28:07 12,8 104
110
2084 PEREZ FRANCOIS MV2 7 NL 00:28:09 12,8 105
111
2451 COUSIN NICOLAS MSE 40 NL 00:28:10 12,8 106
112
2155 GISCLARD STEPHANE MV1 21 MLPT 00:28:10 12,8 107
113
2665 PLISSONNEAU GABRIEL MCA 19 NL 00:28:11 12,8 108
114
2612 L'HERMENIER KEVIN MCA 20 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 00:28:12 12,8 109
115
2751 JULIE JEAN-PAUL MV1 22 ASSA ARGELES 00:28:14 12,8 110
116
2689 AIT BOUNOUR YOLENE FCA 2 NL 00:28:16 12,7 6
117
2709 CASTAILLET JEAN-MICHEL MV1 23 ASSA ARGELES 00:28:23 12,7 111
118
2438 SARMET JULIEN MCA 21 NL 00:28:24 12,7 112
119
2687 DEJESUS SYLVIA FSE 2 NL 00:28:26 12,7 7
120
2573 FABRE HUGO MCA 22 CITY SPORT 00:28:27 12,6 113
121
2030 BEAUBOIS MONELLE FV1 2 NL 00:28:29 12,6 8
122
2200 BORRELL ERIC MV2 8 NL 00:28:30 12,6 114
123
2362 GALVEZ FRANCOIS MV2 9 NL 00:28:31 12,6 115
124
2258 GOMBERT LAURENT MSE 41 NL 00:28:33 12,6 116
125
2431 DURAND THIERRY MV1 24 NL 00:28:36 12,6 117
126
2381 DELARD VINCENT MCA 23 NL 00:28:38 12,6 118
127
2042 GIORI MICHEL MV2 10 SLC MARTIGUES 00:28:39 12,6 119
128
2328 DOUNIAU ALEXANDRE MSE 42 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:28:40 12,6 120
129
2540 MOUILLERON EMMA FCA 3 UPA 66 00:28:44 12,5 9
130
2376 ARMADA CHRISTELLE FV1 3 NL 00:28:45 12,5 10
131
2835 HERON TRISTAN MCA 24 NL 00:28:47 12,5 121
132
2664 PLISSONNEAU THEO MCA 25 NL 00:28:47 12,5 122
133
2215 MEGEVAND VALENTINE FCA 4 NL 00:28:48 12,5 11
134
2097 COSTA FREDERIC MSE 43 NL 00:28:52 12,5 123
135
2617 SOULERE FREDERIC MV1 25 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:28:59 12,4 124
136
2254 RATOUIT EMMANUEL MV1 26 NL 00:29:00 12,4 125
137
2740 GONÇALVES NOEMI FSE 3 ASSA ARGELES 00:29:00 12,4 12
138
2503 LAMBERT THIERRY FV1 4 NL 00:29:02 12,4 13
139
2230 POILPRE YANN MSE 44 NL 00:29:03 12,4 126
140
2348 VACASSIN DANIEL MSE 45 NL 00:29:03 12,4 127
141
2271 BERTRAND VIRGINIE FSE 4 NL 00:29:07 12,4 14
142
2339 SALIM BOUZOURDHA MES 5 NL 00:29:09 12,3 128
143
2801 PAREJA PAUL MCA 26 NL 00:29:11 12,3 129
144
2158 LEPLANG DENYS MJU 11 NL 00:29:13 12,3 130
145
2570 OLIVE DAMIEN MSE 46 NL 00:29:13 12,3 131
146
2845 SUAREZ ERIC MV2 11 NL 00:29:15 12,3 132
147
2253 PIQUEMAL MARIE- LAURE FV1 5 NL 00:29:16 12,3 15
148
2164 GUERRERO JULIE FSE 5 NL 00:29:18 12,3 16
149
2808 RIBUIGENT MAXIME MJU 12 NL 00:29:22 12,3 133
150
2181 ROQUES JEAN-PAUL MV2 12 NL 00:29:22 12,3 134
151
2389 BOUHLEL HATEM MJU 13 NL 00:29:23 12,3 135
152
2032 TISSOT JACQUES MV4 1 SLC MARTIGUES 00:29:24 12,2 136
153
2119 RODAT DAMIEN MSE 47 NL 00:29:27 12,2 137
154
2575 MARSALA NICOLAS MSE 48 NL 00:29:30 12,2 138
155
2159 LEPLANG PHILIPPE MV1 27 NL 00:29:30 12,2 139
156
2827 TERREAUX DE FELICE HUGUES MES 6 NL 00:29:30 12,2 140
157
2402 FABRESSE GUILLEM MCA 27 LYCEE CERET 00:29:30 12,2 141
158
2249 MAZENC STÉPHANE MV1 28 NL 00:29:32 12,2 142
159
2121 PINEDA STÉPHANE MSE 49 NL 00:29:33 12,2 143
160
2182 ROQUES MARTHA FV1 6 NL 00:29:34 12,2 17
161
2144 HALE DIDIER MV2 13 NL 00:29:34 12,2 144
162
2510 BERNARD ANTHONY MJU 14 NL 00:29:35 12,2 145
163
2092 TISSIER JEROME MV1 29 NL 00:29:35 12,2 146
164
2080 POMES SANDRINE FV1 7 NL 00:29:36 12,2 18
165
2572 LAVIEVILLE RENE MV2 14 NL 00:29:38 12,1 147
166
2238 AUBANELLE JEAN MV3 7 NL 00:29:38 12,1 148
167
2529 LOPEZ XAVIER MES 7 NL 00:29:40 12,1 149
168
2706 MIRAVETTE JOSEPH MV2 15 NL 00:29:42 12,1 150
169
2517 FLORES JACQUES MV4 2 NL 00:29:45 12,1 151
170
2341 GERVA CÉDRIC MV1 30 HVA 00:29:46 12,1 152
171
2165 GUERRERO JOSÉ MSE 50 NL 00:29:53 12,0 153
172
2678 MOUTHAR KHALID MV2 16 RUNNING 66 00:29:53 12,0 154
173
2652 LOPEZ GILLES MV1 31 NL 00:29:54 12,0 155
174
2697 MINGORANCE CARLOS MV1 32 NL 00:29:55 12,0 156
175
2266 MORENO JEREMY MCA 28 NL 00:30:00 12,0 157
176
2676 ANDRES JEFF MV2 17 NL 00:30:01 12,0 158
177
2531 ESCORIHUELA JEAN-PIERRE MV2 18 NL 00:30:01 12,0 159
178
2199 MOUSSA MOHAMED MV1 33 NL 00:30:05 12,0 160
179
2354 PEDRUEZA IÑIGO MV1 34 NL 00:30:08 11,9 161
180
2277 MOREAU MARC MV2 19 NL 00:30:08 11,9 162
181
2547 SCHENK JACKY MV2 20 NL 00:30:09 11,9 163
182
2340 DUNYACH GERARD MSE 51 HVA 00:30:12 11,9 164
183
2120 DEMOULIN SEBASTIEN MSE 52 RONDE CERETANE 00:30:13 11,9 165
184
2668 MASANET CHRISTINE FV1 8 NL 00:30:15 11,9 19
185
2349 CASTANO LAURENT MSE 53 NL 00:30:15 11,9 166
186
2679 BAUX BENJAMIN MSE 54 NL 00:30:16 11,9 167
187
2680 ALVAREZ JOHN MSE 55 NL 00:30:16 11,9 168
188
2732 LEBORNE CHRISTELLE FSE 6 NL 00:30:18 11,9 20
189
2653 FLORENZA LOUIS MV2 21 NL 00:30:21 11,9 169
190
2059 VENZAL STEVEN MES 8 NL 00:30:25 11,8 170
191
2095 MARCO GÉRARD MV2 22 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 00:30:28 11,8 171
192
2384 MCCUBBINS PHILLIP MV2 23 SERPENTINE 00:30:28 11,8 172
193
2432 MAS GERARD MV2 24 NL 00:30:32 11,8 173
194
2455 LHUISSIER NICOLAS MCA 29 NL 00:30:33 11,8 174
195
2085 RIOS RODRIGUEZ JACOBO MSE 56 NL 00:30:35 11,8 175
196
2053 BASLE SANDRINE FSE 7 GONESSE 95 00:30:35 11,8 21
197
2567 MATKOWSKI HUGO MCA 30 NL 00:30:37 11,8 176
198
2406 EYRAUD YOHANN MSE 57 NL 00:30:39 11,7 177
199
2186 ZAHRAOUI SALOUA FV1 9 NL 00:30:40 11,7 22
200
2296 MATHEU CLAUDE MV1 35 NL 00:30:41 11,7 178
201
2599 CAMPASOL SEBASTIEN MSE 58 RONDE CERETANE 00:30:52 11,7 179
202
2496 VAN DEN HOOGEN WALTER MV2 25 NL 00:30:52 11,7 180
203
2334 VAN DER LINDEN SUSANNA FV1 10 NL 00:30:55 11,6 23
204
2301 POUTRET PATRICK MV1 36 NL 00:30:56 11,6 181
205
2454 VERPLANCKEN GUILLAUME MJU 15 NL 00:30:56 11,6 182
206
2768 MEKNASSI JOELLE FV2 2 ELAN CANOHES 00:30:57 11,6 24
207
2594 SOUILIJAERT LAURENT MV2 26 TRAILERS THURINOIS 00:30:58 11,6 183
208
2400 DUPONT ELLIOT MJU 16 NL 00:30:59 11,6 184
209
2578 PLA REGIS MV2 27 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:31:03 11,6 185
210
2542 NONNAT JEAN-LUC MV2 28 NL 00:31:04 11,6 186
211
2579 DE LOS SANTOS ERIC MSE 59 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:31:04 11,6 187
212
2324 BRASERO NATHALIE FSE 8 NL 00:31:06 11,6 25
213
2788 ROIG LUCIEN MV3 8 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 00:31:10 11,5 188
214
2700 ALBERT JACQUES MV2 29 NL 00:31:11 11,5 189
215
2804 PANNIER EDDY MSE 60 NL 00:31:11 11,5 190
216
2645 LLUCH RICARDO MSE 61 NL 00:31:12 11,5 191
217
2285 GARCIA ALVARADO FRANCESC MV3 9 LLUISOS 00:31:15 11,5 192
218
2735 SINOTTE ALAIN MV2 30 ASSA ARGELES 00:31:17 11,5 193
219
2447 FAUROUX JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 10 TACO AUCAMVILLE 00:31:17 11,5 194
220
2713 VACASSIN CLARA FSE 9 NL 00:31:19 11,5 26
221
2583 CHAUVIN BETTY FV1 11 NL 00:31:19 11,5 27
222
2514 AUBE DIDIER MV2 31 NL 00:31:20 11,5 195
223
2677 GARCIA FIRMIN MV2 32 NL 00:31:22 11,5 196
224
2326 VIGO CHRISTELLE FSE 10 NL 00:31:27 11,4 28
225
2736 ATHANER ROMAIN MSE 62 ASSA ARGELES 00:31:29 11,4 197
226
2189 ROCA JUSTINE FCA 5 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 00:31:30 11,4 29
227
2162 MARTIN STÉPHANIE FV1 12 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 00:31:30 11,4 30
228
2242 MORATA MICHEL MV2 33 NL 00:31:30 11,4 198
229
2715 PANNIER GREGORY MSE 63 NL 00:31:32 11,4 199
230
2741 MAGDALENO CRISTINA FV1 13 ASSA ARGELES 00:31:33 11,4 31
231
2467 RAYMOND OLIVIER MSE 64 NL 00:31:34 11,4 200
232
2666 PLISSONNEAU LAURENT MV1 37 NL 00:31:35 11,4 201
233
2494 ASTRUC PATRICK MV2 34 NL 00:31:35 11,4 202
234
2659 THIBAULT PERRINE FSE 11 NL 00:31:35 11,4 32
235
2783 ANTY JULIEN MSE 65 NL 00:31:42 11,4 203
236
2502 LE BER MORGANE FSE 12 NL 00:31:43 11,3 33
237
2332 FONTAINE CARINE FSE 13 NL 00:31:44 11,3 34
238
2368 MARTINEZ RAPHAEL MSE 66 NL 00:31:47 11,3 204
239
2070 PUJOL PHILIPPE MV1 38 NL 00:31:48 11,3 205
240
2614 DEMAY MAGALI FV1 14 NL 00:31:48 11,3 35
241
2826 LE BRAZIDEC MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 3 NL 00:31:49 11,3 36
242
2153 INZA STEPHANIE FSE 14 NL 00:31:59 11,3 37
243
2658 FERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 39 NL 00:32:00 11,2 206
244
2088 BRUNEL THIERRY MV2 35 NL 00:32:02 11,2 207
245
2470 HOURS CLAIRE FSE 15 NL 00:32:02 11,2 38
246
2143 DHERBEYS JEAN-LUC MV2 36 NL 00:32:04 11,2 208
247
2038 ROUGER PATRICK MV2 37 NL 00:32:05 11,2 209
248
2064 RUPERT YOLANDE FV3 1 NL 00:32:05 11,2 39
249
2023 PERSON ROBERT MV3 11 NL 00:32:06 11,2 210
250
2309 RODENAS MELISSA FES 1 NL 00:32:07 11,2 40
251
2790 GALIAY YVAN MV2 38 NL 00:32:07 11,2 211
252
2820 GONZALEZ TEDDY MCA 31 NL 00:32:07 11,2 212
253
2054 SALLES BENOÎT MV1 40 NL 00:32:09 11,2 213
254
2786 GUITTON CHRISTOPHE MV2 39 NL 00:32:10 11,2 214
255
2464 SIX JEAN-LOUIS MV2 40 NL 00:32:11 11,2 215
256
2749 LEBOEUF SARAH FV1 15 ASSA ARGELES 00:32:13 11,2 41
257
2031 VION NATHALIE FV1 16 SLC MARTIGUES 00:32:14 11,2 42
258
2045 TARICCO JEAN-MARC MV2 41 SLC MARTIGUES 00:32:15 11,2 216
259
2044 CARLOUX CATHERINE FV2 4 SLC MARTIGUES 00:32:17 11,1 43
260
2041 HOSY BERNARD MV3 12 SLC MARTIGUES 00:32:17 11,1 217
261
2303 BERNARD JOHANNA FSE 16 NL 00:32:19 11,1 44
262
2304 SENSI JEREMY MV1 41 NL 00:32:20 11,1 218
263
2329 DELEPORTE CHRISTINE FV2 5 NL 00:32:22 11,1 45
264
2357 LOPEZ JEAN MV2 42 NL 00:32:24 11,1 219
265
2694 BOBE MARCEL MV3 13 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:32:25 11,1 220
266
2701 ALBERT SYLVIE FV2 6 NL 00:32:27 11,1 46
267
2345 JULIA GILLES MSE 67 NL 00:32:29 11,1 221
268
2628 LEBOUCHER MAGALI FSE 17 NL 00:32:30 11,1 47
269
2060 VIENNE PIERRE MV2 43 ASSA 00:32:31 11,1 222
270
2208 DOMENEGO JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 3 NL 00:32:34 11,1 223
271
2552 PINTO ROBERTO MSE 68 NL 00:32:36 11,0 224
272
2235 MCCUBBINS BAIJU FV2 7 SERPENTINE 00:32:37 11,0 48
273
2275 SALVAT SEBASTIEN MSE 69 NL 00:32:38 11,0 225
274
2263 FERRER BRUNO MSE 70 NL 00:32:39 11,0 226
275
2111 DIRAT JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 44 NL 00:32:42 11,0 227
276
2745 CARRERE JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 71 NL 00:32:42 11,0 228
277
2504 KHARBOUCH NADIA FSE 18 NL 00:32:43 11,0 49
278
2033 GRAU LEATICIA FSE 19 NL 00:32:43 11,0 50
279
2519 SIRACH MONIQUE FV3 2 NL 00:32:44 11,0 51
280
2518 MARTIN LIONEL MV2 45 NL 00:32:44 11,0 229
281
2649 PUIG ARTHUR MES 9 NL 00:32:45 11,0 230
282
2343 GALLOIS SEBASTIEN MV1 42 NL 00:32:45 11,0 231
283
2226 DELSAUT JULIE FSE 20 LYCEE CERET 00:32:46 11,0 52
284
2508 CASEMAJOR LAURENT MSE 72 NL 00:32:47 11,0 232
285
2780 MOUTAILLIER FRANCOISE FV1 17 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:32:49 11,0 53
286
2244 RAMSEYER RÉGIS MV2 46 NL 00:32:51 11,0 233
287
2140 SARDA PATRICK MV1 43 NL 00:32:53 10,9 234
288
2498 RUBIO GHISLAINE FV2 8 NL 00:32:54 10,9 54
289
2629 HERSE SOHPIE FV1 18 NL 00:32:55 10,9 55
290
2620 LUCAS KATIA FV1 19 NL 00:32:55 10,9 56
291
2437 GARCIA JEROME MV1 44 NL 00:32:55 10,9 235
292
2206 DAVID MARLEEN FV1 20 NL 00:32:57 10,9 57
293
2167 THEVENIN PAUL MJU 17 NL 00:32:58 10,9 236
294
2672 CLARIMONT JEAN-JACQUES MV2 47 I-BP 00:32:58 10,9 237
295
2580 RODENAS HELENE FSE 21 NL 00:32:59 10,9 58
296
2644 DUPRAT LAURE FSE 22 NL 00:33:00 10,9 59
297
2769 MARC JEAN CLAUDE MV2 48 ELAN CANOHES 00:33:00 10,9 238
298
2698 LEPLANG ISABELLE FV1 21 NL 00:33:00 10,9 60
299
2135 CALISSE ERIC MV1 45 NL 00:33:00 10,9 239
300
2587 CRESPO JEAN-MARC MV1 46 NL 00:33:01 10,9 240
301
2154 MARTICELLA SYLVIE FV1 22 MLPT 00:33:01 10,9 61
302
2618 POLTEAU SOPHIE FSE 23 NL 00:33:05 10,9 62
303
2356 DEGORRE ERIC MV2 49 NL 00:33:06 10,9 241
304
2823 DE LATUDE ROMAIN MCA 32 NL 00:33:06 10,9 242
305
2072 MINGUEZ KARINE FV1 23 NL 00:33:07 10,9 63
306
2366 BALAGUER BERNARD MV3 14 NL 00:33:08 10,9 243
307
2136 TRICHOT DANIEL MV2 50 NL 00:33:08 10,9 244
308
2631 MULLIER OLIVIER MV1 47 SUPERVALTECH 00:33:09 10,9 245
309
2180 JOHNSON DAVID MV2 51 NL 00:33:09 10,9 246
310
2196 PETRAGNE CARINE FSE 24 NL 00:33:12 10,8 64
311
2190 BOADA MURIEL FSE 25 NL 00:33:12 10,8 65
312
2584 LERAY SOPHIE FV1 24 NL 00:33:13 10,8 66
313
2146 BARGUES THIERRY MV1 48 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:33:14 10,8 247
314
2075 LLOYD TREVOR   2 SPORTSWORLD 00:33:17 10,8 248
315
2446 RIDRAY HELENE FV2 9 NL 00:33:19 10,8 67
316
2453 VERPLANCKEN ISABELLE FV1 25 NL 00:33:25 10,8 68
317
2472 LE PENVEN CHRISTOPHE MV1 49 NL 00:33:27 10,8 249
318
2025 RICHARD JACQUES MV3 15 NL 00:33:27 10,8 250
319
2216 GILLOT VALERIE FV1 26 LYCEE CERET 00:33:28 10,8 69
320
2524 DESSART THOMAS MV1 50 NL 00:33:28 10,8 251
321
2217 GARCIA FRANCOIS MV2 52 NL 00:33:29 10,8 252
322
2486 MAILHOS CHRISTIAN MV1 51 NL 00:33:30 10,7 253
323
2623 DALCZEWSKI LAURENT MSE 73 NL 00:33:30 10,7 254
324
2492 CASALS FREDERIC MSE 74 NL 00:33:31 10,7 255
325
2443 ETCHEVERRY DANIEL MV2 53 NL 00:33:33 10,7 256
326
2712 GINESTE ALAIN MV1 52 NL 00:33:34 10,7 257
327
2746 BRAHIC MATHIEU MSE 75 NL 00:33:34 10,7 258
328
2557 HABTICHE VALERIE FV1 27 NL 00:33:38 10,7 70
329
2094 PARIS ADRIEN MSE 76 NL 00:33:39 10,7 259
330
2441 GUILLOT DANIEL MV2 54 LA POSTE 00:33:39 10,7 260
331
2505 HAMILTON FAYE FSE 26 NL 00:33:40 10,7 71
332
2456 LHUISSIER LOIC MV2 55 NL 00:33:40 10,7 261
333
2473 LABOURDETTE CHRISTIAN MV2 56 NL 00:33:40 10,7 262
334
2091 ESPI JULIE FSE 27 NL 00:33:41 10,7 72
335
2461 GRUEL VERONIQUE FSE 28 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:33:42 10,7 73
336
2035 PRINCIC FRANCK MV4 4 SLC MARTIGUES 00:33:42 10,7 263
337
2717 DUCASSY MICHEL MV2 57 NL 00:33:46 10,7 264
338
2731 BEAURAIN MANUEL MV2 58 NL 00:33:51 10,6 265
339
2590 FERNANDEZ ANNA FV1 28 NL 00:33:52 10,6 74
340
2588 BAILS JEAN PIERRE MV1 53 NL 00:33:52 10,6 266
341
2842 DEGRIS PAUL MCA 33 NL 00:33:53 10,6 267
342
2843 DEGRIS JEAN LUC MV2 59 NL 00:33:54 10,6 268
343
2398 MEZY PASCAL MV1 54 NL 00:33:55 10,6 269
344
2407 DA SILVA ADELINO MV2 60 NL 00:33:56 10,6 270
345
2024 MAILLET MANUEL MV3 16 NL 00:33:57 10,6 271
346
2161 CARRERE PHILIPPE MV1 55 NL 00:33:58 10,6 272
347
2134 CALISSE JOELLE FV1 29 NL 00:33:58 10,6 75
348
2733 RIGAILL CHRISTELLE FSE 29 ASSA ARGELES 00:33:59 10,6 76
349
2149 JOSEPH CHRISTELLE FSE 30 NL 00:34:03 10,6 77
350
2148 JOSEPH CHRISTOPHE MV1 56 NL 00:34:03 10,6 273
351
2401 REMBERT NICOLAS MCA 34 LYCEE CERET 00:34:03 10,6 274
352
2233 JULIA GERARD MV1 57 LYCEE CERET 00:34:04 10,6 275
353
2669 COQ ALAIN MV2 61 NL 00:34:04 10,6 276
354
2409 RAMPON GUY MV3 17 NL 00:34:05 10,6 277
355
2847 VOISIN AXEL MCA 35 NL 00:34:06 10,6 278
356
2178 JULIEN ANDRE MV3 18 NL 00:34:07 10,6 279
357
2471 DENUX JEAN MV1 58 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:34:08 10,5 280
358
2078 SERIN OLIVIER MV1 59 NL 00:34:08 10,5 281
359
2506 ARNAUDIES FLORENCE FSE 31 NL 00:34:09 10,5 78
360
2139 DEMAILLY ALINE FSE 32 NL 00:34:11 10,5 79
361
2390 MARIN CLEMENT MCA 36 NL 00:34:12 10,5 282
362
2138 MORENO DOLORES FV1 30 NL 00:34:12 10,5 80
363
2840 BOURLIER MANU MV1 60 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:34:13 10,5 283
364
2692 SOL SABINE FSE 33 NL 00:34:13 10,5 81
365
2315 FRONTY SOPHIE FSE 34 NL 00:34:14 10,5 82
366
2229 FERRIER ELSA FSE 35 LYCEE CERET 00:34:16 10,5 83
367
2073 VIDAL MIREILLE FV1 31 NL 00:34:18 10,5 84
368
2351 ANDERSEN ISABELLE FV1 32 NL 00:34:21 10,5 85
369
2251 TILLOIS CÉCILE FV1 33 NL 00:34:22 10,5 86
370
2758 ARMANGAU GUY MV2 62 ELAN CANOHES 00:34:23 10,5 284
371
2757 ARMANGAU KAIRA FV2 10 ELAN CANOHES 00:34:23 10,5 87
372
2256 CARION PAULINE FJU 2 NL 00:34:25 10,5 88
373
2718 VERSINI CLEMENT MCA 37 CITY SPORT 00:34:26 10,5 285
374
2305 RIBOT AGATHE FCA 6 NL 00:34:27 10,4 89
375
2013 CAPY MARIE LINE FV2 11 NL 00:34:29 10,4 90
376
2558 ROSSA DENIS   3 NL 00:34:31 10,4 286
377
2613 DANOY CECILE FV1 34 NL 00:34:36 10,4 91
378
2589 FERNANDEZ MELANIE FJU 3 NL 00:34:43 10,4 92
379
2188 SUMALLA NADINE FV1 35 NL 00:34:46 10,4 93
380
2527 CHAUMAS PELLET NATHALIE FSE 36 NL 00:34:47 10,3 94
381
2596 LAURENS OLIVIER MSE 77 NL 00:34:48 10,3 287
382
2283 JACQUET EUGÉNIE FSE 37 NL 00:34:49 10,3 95
383
2317 ROY MORGANE FMI 1 NL 00:34:51 10,3 96
384
2342 DEBIERRE MAUD FES 2 NL 00:34:51 10,3 97
385
2759 DUPLAN PHILIPPE MV3 19 ELAN CANOHES 00:34:54 10,3 288
386
2449 RICHOU ISABELLE FV2 12 TACO AUCAMVILLE 00:34:58 10,3 98
387
2763 PONSICH VIRGINIE FSE 38 ELAN CANOHES 00:34:58 10,3 99
388
2228 PEYRE CYRILE MV1 61 LYCEE CERET 00:34:58 10,3 289
389
2695 ANXIONNAZ SABRINA FV1 36 UPA 66 00:35:02 10,3 100
390
2243 MARQUES CHARLOTTE FSE 39 NL 00:35:03 10,3 101
391
2487 CALVET ELISA FSE 40 LA POSTE 00:35:04 10,3 102
392
2209 LORIOU DENIS MV2 63 NL 00:35:05 10,3 290
393
2082 DE CLERCQ LISA FSE 41 NL 00:35:06 10,3 103
394
2210 LAIRES DA SILVA MARIA DE FATIMA FSE 42 NL 00:35:06 10,3 104
395
2175 MICHEL GAËL MJU 18 NL 00:35:07 10,2 291
396
2397 CRAIG JAMES MSE 78 NL 00:35:07 10,2 292
397
2499 CHIPEAUX JEAN-PIERRE MV2 64 NL 00:35:08 10,2 293
398
2684 BARCELO PIERRE MV3 20 NL 00:35:09 10,2 294
399
2007 BUDO NICOLAS MCA 38 NL 00:35:09 10,2 295
400
2560 SIMON MARIE LEA FCA 7 NL 00:35:12 10,2 105
401
2561 SIMON PHILIPPE MV1 62 NL 00:35:12 10,2 296
402
2129 ARNOUX OLIVIER MSE 79 NL 00:35:12 10,2 297
403
2523 TEGTMEIER MARA FES 3 NL 00:35:13 10,2 106
404
2185 POUSSIER ROMAIN MSE 80 NL 00:35:14 10,2 298
405
2205 DESNOYELLES CHRISTIAN MV2 65 NL 00:35:14 10,2 299
406
2184 BOSCHER GWENDOLINE FSE 43 NL 00:35:14 10,2 107
407
2851 GONZALEZ NIEVES FV1 37 CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 00:35:15 10,2 108
408
2604 CADIOU YANN MV1 63 NL 00:35:15 10,2 300
409
2603 MARTIN LUDOVIC MSE 81 NL 00:35:16 10,2 301
410
2729 FRANCH ANNE FV1 38 NL 00:35:22 10,2 109
411
2568 GALY SANDRA FV1 39 NL 00:35:23 10,2 110
412
2728 TISSEYRE CLAIRE FV1 40 NL 00:35:23 10,2 111
413
2755 ROUSSET ERIC MSE 82 NL 00:35:24 10,2 302
414
2213 CHAMBIONNAT OCTAVE MCA 39 NL 00:35:24 10,2 303
415
2234 DELAPORTE CHRISTOPHE MV1 64 JJBBARCARES 00:35:24 10,2 304
416
2099 DESFACHELLES ALEXANDRA FV1 41 NL 00:35:25 10,2 112
417
2742 LAVANDIER GUY MICHEL MV3 21 ASSA ARGELES 00:35:26 10,2 305
418
2811 MARCO BERNARD MV3 22 NL 00:35:27 10,2 306
419
2069 DEVARENNE EMILY FSE 44 NL 00:35:29 10,1 113
420
2450 CAPARROS DOMINIQUE FV1 42 NL 00:35:30 10,1 114
421
2719 CLAUZEL DELPHINE FV1 43 NL 00:35:30 10,1 115
422
2686 AYMA FABIEN MSE 83 NL 00:35:32 10,1 307
423
2530 LOPEZ ALICE FV1 44 NL 00:35:33 10,1 116
424
2846 BONNAFOUS VIRGINIE FSE 45 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:35:33 10,1 117
425
2225 GIRET SYLVIE FV1 45 LYCEE CERET 00:35:33 10,1 118
426
2452 MINET KARINE FV1 46 PERPIGNAN LE VERNET POLYGONE 00:35:34 10,1 119
427
2699 DELETAGE PIERRE MSE 84 TTT 00:35:34 10,1 308
428
2287 FERRIER DAMIEN MSE 85 NL 00:35:34 10,1 309
429
2193 BAILLY PIERRE MSE 86 NL 00:35:34 10,1 310
430
2386 GARDEIL FABIENNE FSE 46 NL 00:35:35 10,1 120
431
2195 PEREIRA PEDROSA SYLVIE FV1 47 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:35:35 10,1 121
432
2262 GARCIA LUCA MCA 40 NL 00:35:37 10,1 311
433
2654 FAITG BORIS MV1 65 NL 00:35:37 10,1 312
434
2521 CALVO SANTOS MARÍA FV1 48 NL 00:35:39 10,1 122
435
2281 LECOINTE KÉVIN MSE 87 NL 00:35:39 10,1 313
436
2241 DOUTRES ELODIE FSE 47 NL 00:35:40 10,1 123
437
2090 ESPI SYLVIA FSE 48 NL 00:35:40 10,1 124
438
2513 MORET ALAIN MV2 66 NL 00:35:41 10,1 314
439
2280 ALLAIN JULIETTE FES 4 NL 00:35:41 10,1 125
440
2265 MILLS PETER MV3 23 HARLOW RUNNING 00:35:41 10,1 315
441
2459 CARRION MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1 49 NL 00:35:42 10,1 126
442
2544 RECAZENS DIDIER MV2 67 NL 00:35:42 10,1 316
443
2585 LEBOEUF VIRGINE FV1 50 NL 00:35:42 10,1 127
444
2807 FORANO VANESSA FSE 49 NL 00:35:43 10,1 128
445
2319 PAPPALARDO ISMAELA FSE 50 NL 00:35:43 10,1 129
446
2222 OLIVE ERIC MV1 66 LYCEE CERET 00:35:43 10,1 317
447
2802 BAUER DANIELE FV2 13 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:35:43 10,1 130
448
2750 COLOMINES MICHELE FV3 3 ASSA ARGELES 00:35:44 10,1 131
449
2465 MAS ALENKA FV1 51 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:35:44 10,1 132
450
2116 RAMIO DOROTHEE FSE 51 NL 00:35:45 10,1 133
451
2507 SCOTTO PIERRE MV1 67 NL 00:35:45 10,1 318
452
2203 MORET SOPHIE FV1 52 NL 00:35:46 10,1 134
453
2218 BEUVRY CLEMENTINE FCA 8 LYCEE CERET 00:35:48 10,1 135
454
2361 DESTRIEZ CAROLE FV1 53 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:35:49 10,0 136
455
2306 SALETTES JOCELYNE FV1 54 NL 00:35:50 10,0 137
456
2789 JOURDA JACQUES MV1 68 NL 00:35:51 10,0 319
457
2752 TIGNIERES JULIE FSE 52 ASSA ARGELES 00:35:52 10,0 138
458
2781 MARTIN MARYSE FV2 14 NL 00:35:52 10,0 139
459
2202 MORET MARJORIE FSE 53 NL 00:35:52 10,0 140
460
2201 MUTSCHLER JONATHAN MSE 88 NL 00:35:52 10,0 320
461
2076 IGLESIAS MELANIE FSE 54 NL 00:35:53 10,0 141
462
2491 MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE MSE 89 NL 00:35:54 10,0 321
463
2727 TIXADOR XAVIER MSE 90 NL 00:35:55 10,0 322
464
2681 LOPES ANNE MARIE FSE 55 NL 00:35:56 10,0 142
465
2237 STERENFELD SOPHIE FV1 55 NL 00:35:56 10,0 143
466
2813 CUSSAC HELENE FV1 56 NL 00:35:57 10,0 144
467
2595 DARE JEAN-PAUL MV2 68 AMICALE SUPER POMPIER TOULOUGES 00:36:00 10,0 323
468
2600 ANTEQUERA GIOVANNA FV1 57 NL 00:36:00 10,0 145
469
2291 DOSSARD 2291 MSE 91 NL 00:36:01 10,0 324
470
2313 GIOAN GREGORY MV1 69 NL 00:36:01 10,0 325
471
2083 PEREZ VALERIE FV1 58 NL 00:36:01 10,0 146
472
2685 MENIGAULT CHRISTELLE FSE 56 NL 00:36:03 10,0 147
473
2370 CASANOVAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 92 NL 00:36:03 10,0 326
474
2369 BLANCHARD TYPHAINE FSE 57 NL 00:36:03 10,0 148
475
2157 LLAMAS SOPHIE FV1 59 NL 00:36:07 10,0 149
476
2124 LE MEN KARINNE FSE 58 NL 00:36:08 10,0 150
477
2365 SANCHEZ GAETAN MSE 93 NL 00:36:12 9,9 327
478
2320 HENRY SÉBASTIEN MV1 70 NL 00:36:13 9,9 328
479
2819 MAURY THAIS MCA 41 NL 00:36:13 9,9 329
480
2364 NOU THIERRY MV1 71 NL 00:36:13 9,9 330
481
2818 SEGURA LOIC MCA 42 NL 00:36:14 9,9 331
482
2656 BONICEL PASCALA FV2 15 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:36:14 9,9 151
483
2018 MINGORANCE ANTOINE MV2 69 NL 00:36:14 9,9 332
484
2442 BONNOT FABIENNE FV1 60 LA POSTE 00:36:15 9,9 152
485
2141 PADILLA NATHALIE FV1 61 NL 00:36:18 9,9 153
486
2816 CHARLES DELPHINE FV1 62 NL 00:36:18 9,9 154
487
2817 BOURRAT FRANCOIS MV2 70 NL 00:36:19 9,9 333
488
2795 LACOMBE MURIELLE FSE 59 NL 00:36:20 9,9 155
489
2435 SOULAYRES DOMINIQUE FV2 16 AS-GIGOUZAC 00:36:25 9,9 156
490
2019 TOLOS YVAN MV2 71 SLC MARTIGUES 00:36:25 9,9 334
491
2039 JEAN FRANÇOIS MV3 24 SLC MARTIGUES 00:36:25 9,9 335
492
2532 IVERN ANDRÉLINE FSE 60 NL 00:36:25 9,9 157
493
2264 MILLS JOANNE FV3 4 HARLOW RUNNING 00:36:26 9,9 158
494
2844 COSTES MARTINE HÉLÈNE FV2 17 NL 00:36:26 9,9 159
495
2325 DESCARGUES JACQUES MV2 72 NL 00:36:28 9,9 336
496
2399 SKAN JULIAN MV1 72 NL 00:36:28 9,9 337
497
2408 RAMPON DANIELLE FV3 5 NL 00:36:29 9,9 160
498
2079 BOYER MARC MV2 73 NL 00:36:29 9,9 338
499
2760 DUPLAN RAPHAELLE FV3 6 ELAN CANOHES 00:36:31 9,9 161
500
2796 JOSEPH JEAN MV2 74 ASSA 00:36:31 9,9 339
501
2829 PIQUEMAL ALAIN MV2 75 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:36:32 9,9 340
502
2480 PENOT SYLVIE FV2 18 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:36:32 9,9 162
503
2423 BOY ALLAN MV1 73 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:36:32 9,9 341
504
2424 LOBJOIS LUDOVIC MSE 94 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:36:32 9,9 342
505
2831 LEMARCIS LUISITO MSE 95 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:36:33 9,8 343
506
2477 KEEGAN MARK MV2 76 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:36:33 9,8 344
507
2425 FERNANDES DUARTE MV1 74 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:36:33 9,8 345
508
2102 FACCHETTI JEAN-BERTRAND MSE 96 NL 00:36:35 9,8 346
509
2545 PASTOR JUANA FSE 61 NL 00:36:36 9,8 163
510
2662 GAU PHILIPPE MV2 77 NL 00:36:42 9,8 347
511
2799 FAURE AUDREY FSE 62 RUNNING 66 00:36:43 9,8 164
512
2661 GAU CORINNE FV2 19 NL 00:36:44 9,8 165
513
2772 TARDY HELENE FV2 20 ELAN CANOHES 00:36:45 9,8 166
514
2641 DELGADO PATRICK MV2 78 SUPERVALTECH 00:36:46 9,8 348
515
2747 CUSIMANO FRANCESCA FSE 63 NL 00:36:47 9,8 167
516
2358 GARRABÉ MATTHIAS MSE 97 NL 00:36:48 9,8 349
517
2360 BERTONCELLO CÉLIA FSE 64 NL 00:36:49 9,8 168
518
2284 SIMON SEBASTIEN MSE 98 NL 00:36:49 9,8 350
519
2300 DOSSARD 2300 MSE 99 NL 00:36:50 9,8 351
520
2478 COUGNET FRANCOIS MV1 75 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:36:50 9,8 352
521
2288 FERRIER NADINE FV2 21 NL 00:36:52 9,8 169
522
2569 OLIVE JEANNE FV2 22 NL 00:36:53 9,8 170
523
2067 LACROUTS OLIVIER MV1 76 NL 00:36:53 9,8 353
524
2156 BERNIER MICHEL MV3 25 NL 00:36:54 9,8 354
525
2485 QUINTANA OLIVIER MV1 77 NL 00:36:54 9,8 355
526
2586 CAMPA JOFFREY MCA 43 NL 00:36:54 9,8 356
527
2482 DOSSARD 2482 MSE 100 NL 00:36:54 9,8 357
528
2683 MONDIES SOPHIE FSE 65 NL 00:36:55 9,7 171
529
2077 RIBES SYLVIE FV1 63 NL 00:37:04 9,7 172
530
2627 DE TORO HELENE FV1 64 NL 00:37:04 9,7 173
531
2723 GALINIE CECILE FSE 66 NL 00:37:05 9,7 174
532
2722 LIVOLSI JEROME MSE 101 ENDAVANT66 00:37:05 9,7 358
533
2463 LOISEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 78 NL 00:37:08 9,7 359
534
2434 BURNETT ANITA MV2 79 NL 00:37:10 9,7 360
535
2624 LABARDE ANNE FSE 67 CITY SPORT 00:37:12 9,7 175
536
2748 LEVEIL NATHALIE FV1 65 NL 00:37:12 9,7 176
537
2269 SAUNDERS IAN MV3 26 NL 00:37:13 9,7 361
538
2257 BERNIER JULIE FSE 68 NL 00:37:13 9,7 177
539
2286 FRANCOIS ROSARIO FV3 7 NL 00:37:13 9,7 178
540
2793 TORPOS MARIE-GENEVIEVE FV2 23 NL 00:37:17 9,7 179
541
2720 VISMARA CARINE FV1 66 NL 00:37:18 9,6 180
542
2657 DES SANDRINE FV1 67 NL 00:37:19 9,6 181
543
2272 MONICH DELPHINE FSE 69 NL 00:37:20 9,6 182
544
2122 GIMARET MARINE SOPHIE FSE 70 NL 00:37:20 9,6 183
545
2412 RAOULT JOSIANE FV2 24 NL 00:37:20 9,6 184
546
2744 THOMAS ANNE CECILE FSE 71 ASSA ARGELES 00:37:23 9,6 185
547
2625 RUIZ CHRISTINE FV1 68 CITY SPORT 00:37:24 9,6 186
548
2767 BERNARD JEAN MV3 27 ELAN CANOHES 00:37:24 9,6 362
549
2429 SIAUVAUD MARC MSE 102 NL 00:37:26 9,6 363
550
2279 VILAIN DELPHINE FSE 72 NL 00:37:29 9,6 187
551
2619 DUBOIS SANDRINE FV1 69 NL 00:37:32 9,6 188
552
2469 COSTE PASCALE FV1 70 NL 00:37:32 9,6 189
553
2626 DE TORO CLAUDE MV2 80 NL 00:37:32 9,6 364
554
2028 RACE FLORINDA FV1 71 E.V.A. VAUVERT 00:37:34 9,6 190
555
2667 VIDAL CECILE FV1 72 NL 00:37:35 9,6 191
556
2385 COSTE BRIGITTE FV2 25 NL 00:37:35 9,6 192
557
2765 ARQUER SANDRA FSE 73 ELAN CANOHES 00:37:36 9,6 193
558
2711 BREHERET JOELLE FSE 74 NL 00:37:38 9,6 194
559
2274 BOUICHOU JEAN-MARC MSE 103 NL 00:37:41 9,6 365
560
2549 VALLS CLAUDE MV1 79 HBC THUIR 00:37:41 9,6 366
561
2016 ALISON ANDRE MV4 5 VEDAS ENDURANE 00:37:42 9,5 367
562
2609 JEANMART PASCAL MV1 80 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:37:44 9,5 368
563
2611 BAZILE OLIVIER MV1 81 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:37:44 9,5 369
564
2133 CANABY CATHERINE FV1 73 NL 00:37:46 9,5 195
565
2525 TERRES LUISA FSE 75 NL 00:37:48 9,5 196
566
2556 ABDOUCHE FATIHA FSE 76 NL 00:38:01 9,5 197
567
2187 FABRE OLIVIER MV1 82 NL 00:38:02 9,5 370
568
2276 GARDELLA EMILIE FSE 77 NL 00:38:02 9,5 198
569
2798 ESCOLANO ADRIEN MCA 44 NL 00:38:07 9,4 371
570
2160 JORDA EDITH FV1 74 NL 00:38:08 9,4 199
571
2797 ESCOLANO LAETITIA FCA 9 NL 00:38:08 9,4 200
572
2674 ROIG MARCEL MV4 6 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:38:13 9,4 372
573
2509 CASEMAJOR JANETTE FV3 8 NL 00:38:13 9,4 201
574
2592 CAJELOT EMMANUEL MV1 83 NL 00:38:15 9,4 373
575
2726 BONAVENT CARINE FV1 75 NL 00:38:16 9,4 202
576
2350 SCHNERB CORINNE FV2 26 NL 00:38:18 9,4 203
577
2534 RICART HUBERT MV3 28 NL 00:38:19 9,4 374
578
2721 RAUX JEAN LUC MV2 81 NL 00:38:20 9,4 375
579
2693 LE FLOCH LAURINE FSE 78 NL 00:38:21 9,4 204
580
2026 DANY MONIQUE FV2 27 E.V.A. VAUVERT 00:38:24 9,4 205
581
2058 ABSALOM DEBORAH FV2 28 NL 00:38:25 9,4 206
582
2068 BEHAGUE BRIGITTE FV1 76 NL 00:38:26 9,4 207
583
2293 PARRA BEATRICE FV1 77 NL 00:38:27 9,4 208
584
2137 SEGUY MARYSE FV1 78 NL 00:38:27 9,4 209
585
2730 BONNET KARINE FV1 79 NL 00:38:29 9,4 210
586
743 BLANCHARD CYR   4 NL 00:38:29 9,4 376
587
2554 CORNICHET CATHERINE FV1 80 NL 00:38:30 9,3 211
588
2008 RABERT JEAN-PIERRE MV1 84 NL 00:38:30 9,3 377
589
2290 PINCHON CLAIRE FSE 79 NL 00:38:31 9,3 212
590
2555 BURRALLO WALTER MV1 85 NL 00:38:31 9,3 378
591
2663 STEFANI KARINE FSE 80 NL 00:38:32 9,3 213
592
2428 PARRA MURIEL FSE 81 NL 00:38:34 9,3 214
593
2321 FECK THIBAULT MCA 45 NL 00:38:34 9,3 379
594
2270 VOIRIN HELENE FV1 81 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:38:37 9,3 215
595
2166 THEVENIN DIDIER MV1 86 NL 00:38:38 9,3 380
596
2647 CHARFADI LAETITIA FSE 82 NL 00:38:38 9,3 216
597
2646 PLOCQ ANTHONY MSE 104 NL 00:38:38 9,3 381
598
2352 POVEDA ELEONORE FSE 83 NL 00:38:40 9,3 217
599
2468 GUERRERO GÉRALDINE FSE 84 NL 00:38:41 9,3 218
600
2363 GALVEZ MARIE FV2 29 NL 00:38:42 9,3 219
601
2515 AUBE LUCIENNE FV2 30 NL 00:38:42 9,3 220
602
2170 LAURENCIE HENRI MV2 82 CONSEIL GENERAL 00:38:43 9,3 382
603
2761 PRATX ISABELLE FV2 31 ELAN CANOHES 00:38:44 9,3 221
604
2774 MARTIN LAURE FV2 32 ELAN CANOHES 00:38:44 9,3 222
605
2639 MATHEU STEPHANIE FV1 82 SUPERVALTECH 00:38:46 9,3 223
606
2125 FITA HELENE FSE 85 NL 00:38:47 9,3 224
607
2335 HARMAND JEAN PAUL MV4 7 NL 00:38:48 9,3 383
608
2430 CHARFADI SANDRINE FV1 83 NL 00:38:49 9,3 225
609
2260 HUNAULT GERARD MV3 29 NL 00:38:49 9,3 384
610
2029 POIRETTE CORINNE FV1 84 NL 00:38:52 9,3 226
611
2771 BADIA FLORENCE FV1 85 ELAN CANOHES 00:38:54 9,3 227
612
2062 LASSALE BERNADETTE FV2 33 NL 00:39:01 9,2 228
613
2353 LOGEAIS CELINE FSE 86 NL 00:39:04 9,2 229
614
2770 BADIA DAVID MV1 87 ELAN CANOHES 00:39:04 9,2 385
615
2535 BENET SYLVIE FSE 87 NL 00:39:04 9,2 230
616
2593 BONO MARIA IRENE FV1 86 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:39:05 9,2 231
617
2696 DANY CATHERINE FV2 34 NL 00:39:05 9,2 232
618
2003 CHPAK CLAUDINE FV2 35 NL 00:39:06 9,2 233
619
2805 BOCAGE DELPHINE FV1 87 NL 00:39:08 9,2 234
620
2191 MOUCHE ELISE FSE 88 NL 00:39:08 9,2 235
621
2404 BESSIERE FLORA FES 5 NL 00:39:09 9,2 236
622
2858 PUJOL AURELIE FSE 89 NL 00:39:09 9,2 237
623
2444 FLEURET ROSELLO VIRGINIE FSE 90 NL 00:39:09 9,2 238
624
2565 MORYOUSSEF SERGE MV4 8 NL 00:39:12 9,2 386
625
2445 FLEURET DAMIEN MV1 88 NL 00:39:12 9,2 387
626
2106 LOPEZ CLAUDE FV2 36 ASARCM SIGEAN 00:39:14 9,2 239
627
2010 PAGES ISABELLE FV1 88 NL 00:39:16 9,2 240
628
2338 MANZANO CLAIRE FSE 91 NL 00:39:18 9,2 241
629
2638 DELGADO ISABELLE FV1 89 SUPERVALTECH 00:39:19 9,2 242
630
2591 SAQUE CAROLE FSE 92 NL 00:39:19 9,2 243
631
2142 CARCA CHRISTIANE FV2 37 NL 00:39:19 9,2 244
632
2787 LLENSE CECILE FSE 93 NL 00:39:21 9,1 245
633
2172 GAVEAU NATHALIE FSE 94 NL 00:39:21 9,1 246
634
2776 PICOT CAROLE FV1 90 ELAN CANOHES 00:39:24 9,1 247
635
2775 COUDRONNIERE GREGORY MCA 46 ELAN CANOHES 00:39:25 9,1 388
636
2779 SIMOES LAURENT MV1 89 ELAN CANOHES 00:39:26 9,1 389
637
2520 OMS ELISE FCA 10 NL 00:39:26 9,1 248
638
2211 AUTRIQUE MAELLE FCA 11 LYCEE CERET 00:39:26 9,1 249
639
2248 RENAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 105 NL 00:39:29 9,1 390
640
2475 GALVEZ EVA FCA 12 NL 00:39:29 9,1 250
641
2114 PAMBRUN DELPHINE FSE 95 NL 00:39:31 9,1 251
642
2704 LLOBET LUCIEN MV2 83 NL 00:39:34 9,1 391
643
2564 GARDIA FRANCK MSE 106 NL 00:39:38 9,1 392
644
2792 SARDA MARIE-CLAUDE FV2 38 NL 00:39:38 9,1 252
645
2426 HANS YOANN MSE 107 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:39:40 9,1 393
646
2414 GUITART MICHEL MV2 84 NL 00:39:40 9,1 394
647
2420 MARTIN MARIE AUDE FSE 96 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:39:40 9,1 253
648
2479 OMS GIL MES 10 NL 00:39:41 9,1 395
649
2576 MASSET AUDREY FSE 97 NL 00:39:41 9,1 254
650
2481 DENIAU SANDRA FV1 91 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:39:41 9,1 255
651
2422 FONS LIONEL MV1 90 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:39:41 9,1 396
652
2419 GARNI CYRILL MSE 108 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:39:41 9,1 397
653
2110 BOULOY CLAIRE FV2 39 ASARCM SIGEAN 00:39:42 9,1 256
654
2616 FROMENT VANESSA FSE 98 NL 00:39:42 9,1 257
655
2413 AUROY CHRISTOPHE MV1 91 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:39:43 9,1 398
656
2396 SOMMERUILLE JANE YOLANDE FV1 92 NL 00:39:44 9,1 258
657
2403 BESSIERE MARIE CARMEN FV2 40 NL 00:39:48 9,0 259
658
2096 PESSON JULIE FSE 99 NL 00:39:49 9,0 260
659
2526 MATA JULIE FSE 100 NL 00:39:50 9,0 261
660
2231 MERVAUX HELENE FSE 101 LYCEE CERET 00:39:51 9,0 262
661
2232 JULIA LAURENCE FV1 93 LYCEE CERET 00:39:52 9,0 263
662
2610 BAZILE PATRICIA FV1 94 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:39:54 9,0 264
663
2754 COLOM VERONIQUE FSE 102 NL 00:39:54 9,0 265
664
2093 PINCHON BERENGERE FSE 103 NL 00:39:57 9,0 266
665
2375 MEZY GILLES MV1 92 NL 00:39:59 9,0 399
666
2766 WALLON PATRICK MV1 93 ELAN CANOHES 00:40:01 9,0 400
667
2374 MEZY KARINE FV1 95 NL 00:40:01 9,0 267
668
2239 NADALIN DANIEL MV3 30 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:40:04 9,0 401
669
2194 CALLIS CHRISTELLE FSE 104 NL 00:40:05 9,0 268
670
2836 TOLEDO ESTELLE FSE 105 NL 00:40:07 9,0 269
671
2171 MAYNERIS DOMINIQUE MV3 31 NL 00:40:09 9,0 402
672
2192 GRZESIAK CAROLINE FCA 13 LYCEE CERET 00:40:10 9,0 270
673
2655 CAVAILLE EUGENE MV4 9 NL 00:40:12 9,0 403
674
2632 DUCHAND MANON FES 6 SUPERVALTECH 00:40:14 8,9 271
675
2462 IZARD VÉRONIQUE FV1 96 NL 00:40:14 8,9 272
676
2574 MARQUIS THIERRY MV2 85 RIVESALTES 00:40:17 8,9 404
677
2785 FUSTER PIERRE MV1 94 NL 00:40:17 8,9 405
678
2782 VALERO LYDIE FV1 97 NL 00:40:18 8,9 273
679
2546 BELMONTE ELISABETH FV1 98 NL 00:40:24 8,9 274
680
2103 BERNIERE PAULINE FCA 14 SabPamiers 00:40:25 8,9 275
681
2086 SALAVERT MATHILDE FSE 106 NL 00:40:25 8,9 276
682
2605 PITRAYE CELINE FV1 99 NL 00:40:26 8,9 277
683
2602 BOUILS FREDERIC MSE 109 NL 00:40:26 8,9 406
684
2021 SALCEDE ULRICH MSE 110 NL 00:40:27 8,9 407
685
2104 FACCHETTI FLORENCE FSE 107 NL 00:40:27 8,9 278
686
2105 FACCHETTI CATHERINE FV1 100 NL 00:40:27 8,9 279
687
2791 CACCHIOLI VALERIE FV2 41 NL 00:40:27 8,9 280
688
2703 PUNZANO CLAUDINE FV1 101 NL 00:40:28 8,9 281
689
2708 AMSALLEM ANGELIQUE FV1 102 NL 00:40:28 8,9 282
690
2240 BOLTE PERRINE FSE 108 NL 00:40:31 8,9 283
691
2047 BERC OLIVIER MSE 111 SLC MARTIGUES 00:40:35 8,9 408
692
2046 BERC NATHALIEI FSE 109 SLC MARTIGUES 00:40:35 8,9 284
693
2682 DESTRADE DOMINIQUE MV2 86 NL 00:40:35 8,9 409
694
2344 LAIR CHRISTINE FV1 103 NL 00:40:38 8,9 285
695
2460 SOLANS KARINE FSE 110 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:40:39 8,9 286
696
2841 DEGRIS SOPHIE FV1 104 NL 00:40:40 8,9 287
697
2108 MARIN JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 32 NL 00:40:40 8,9 410
698
2109 MARIN MARYSE FV2 42 NL 00:40:40 8,9 288
699
2081 GREIL VALERIE FV1 105 NL 00:40:42 8,8 289
700
2725 DESTRADE MARIANNE FSE 111 NL 00:40:43 8,8 290
701
2739 LLADO JOAN MSE 112 ASSA ARGELES 00:40:44 8,8 411
702
2500 NARAYANASAMY-MOOTHY SARADHA FSE 112 NL 00:40:45 8,8 291
703
2448 SOULANDON PHILIPPE MV2 87 TACO AUCAMVILLE 00:40:51 8,8 412
704
2421 VILA JEAN-MARC MV1 95 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:40:52 8,8 413
705
2418 VANNESTE VANESSA FSE 113 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:40:52 8,8 292
706
2457 DARTUS MARIE-JEANNE FV1 106 NL 00:40:55 8,8 293
707
2762 DECREAUX ISABELLE FV1 107 ELAN CANOHES 00:40:56 8,8 294
708
2483 ROUYER ANGELINA FV1 108 NL 00:40:56 8,8 295
709
2484 GAINVILLE AURORE MSE 113 NL 00:40:59 8,8 414
710
2278 HAVART ELSA FJU 4 NL 00:40:59 8,8 296
711
2410 GALY CLEMENT MJU 19 NL 00:41:00 8,8 415
712
2333 SAVIDAN CONSEPTION FV3 9 NL 00:41:00 8,8 297
713
2516 DORME MAGALI FCA 15 NL 00:41:02 8,8 298
714
2089 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MV3 33 NL 00:41:03 8,8 416
715
2367 GONZALEZ GUILLEM MJU 20 NL 00:41:04 8,8 417
716
2800 CLAUDE ALAIN MV4 10 UPA 66 00:41:09 8,7 418
717
2794 GREINER EVELYNE FV3 10 NL 00:41:10 8,7 299
718
2289 FERRIER JEAN-PIERRE MV2 88 NL 00:41:13 8,7 419
719
2034 SABATIER SERGE MV2 89 SLC MARTIGUES 00:41:15 8,7 420
720
2405 BESSIERE LUCIE FSE 114 NL 00:41:15 8,7 300
721
2815 VALETTE LAETITIA FSE 115 NL 00:41:18 8,7 301
722
2608 JEANMART CARMEN FV1 109 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:41:18 8,7 302
723
2850 GIL DAVID MSE 114 NL 00:41:26 8,7 421
724
2849 GIL NATHALIE FV1 110 NL 00:41:28 8,7 303
725
2395 RAMOS FRANCOIS MV1 96 NL 00:41:28 8,7 422
726
2223 BROTONS NATHALIE FV1 111 LYCEE CERET 00:41:30 8,7 304
727
2224 POCH JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 97 LYCEE CERET 00:41:31 8,7 423
728
2830 LUBET LEATICIA FSE 116 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:41:33 8,7 305
729
2675 CABEZAS VANESSA FSE 117 NL 00:41:49 8,6 306
730
2458 GRAULLE CELINE FSE 118 NL 00:41:50 8,6 307
731
2198 SALGADO CLAIRE FCA 16 LYCEE CERET 00:41:53 8,6 308
732
2488 FOTHERGILL DAVID MV4 11 NL 00:41:54 8,6 424
733
2391 BAILLE ERIC MV2 90 NL 00:42:00 8,6 425
734
2063 LOMPREZ ETIENNE MSE 115 NL 00:42:00 8,6 426
735
2738 AZALAGUE CATHY FV2 43 ASSA ARGELES 00:42:01 8,6 309
736
2577 LOUIS LUDYVINE FSE 119 NL 00:42:09 8,5 310
737
887 MAILLACH CEDRIC MSE 116 NL 00:42:09 8,5 427
738
2065 ROUZIER VERONIQUE FV2 44 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:42:10 8,5 311
739
2066 FLOUTIER AGNES FV2 45 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:42:11 8,5 312
740
2551 ASTIER KARINE FV1 112 NL 00:42:13 8,5 313
741
2204 MAS FERRARI MAGALI FV3 11 RONDE CERETANE 00:42:21 8,5 314
742
2411 LAMASSE- ROCA CARINE FSE 120 NL 00:42:36 8,4 315
743
2132 CLOS NADÈGE FSE 121 NL 00:42:36 8,4 316
744
2009 NADALIN JACKY FV3 12 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:42:41 8,4 317
745
2373 DIAZ REMY MJU 21 NL 00:42:43 8,4 428
746
2597 BEGUE CORINNE FV1 113 NL 00:42:52 8,4 318
747
2537 VALERO VIRGINIE FSE 122 NL 00:42:52 8,4 319
748
2415 PEREZ ANNE-LAURE FSE 123 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:42:54 8,4 320
749
2416 PEREZ BERTRAN MSE 117 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:42:54 8,4 429
750
2318 SIMON GÉRALDINE FSE 124 NL 00:42:54 8,4 321
751
2417 RAMOS CEDRIC MSE 118 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:42:55 8,4 430
752
2123 BAILLES MARION FSE 125 NL 00:42:55 8,4 322
753
2302 BORREIL JEAN MEA 1 NL 00:42:55 8,4 431
754
2601 PALAU VALENTIN MSE 119 NL 00:42:56 8,4 432
755
2598 TERRADELLAS NICOLAS MES 11 NL 00:42:56 8,4 433
756
2756 BAILLES OLIVIER MV1 98 ELAN CANOHES 00:42:57 8,4 434
757
2832 DELHAYE MARIE FSE 126 Y ARRIBAREM 66 00:42:57 8,4 323
758
2259 BERNIER FABRICE MV1 99 NL 00:42:59 8,4 435
759
2607 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 100 NL 00:43:00 8,4 436
760
2606 SICART CLAIRE FSE 127 NL 00:43:00 8,4 324
761
2307 CANAL ISABELLE FSE 128 NL 00:43:00 8,4 325
762
2387 GUIDICELLI ALEXANDRA FSE 129 NL 00:43:00 8,4 326
763
2330 MIRASSOU ISABELLE FSE 130 NL 00:43:08 8,3 327
764
2176 DUPIN MARYSE FV1 114 NL 00:43:15 8,3 328
765
2177 DUMOULIN SYLVIE FV1 115 NL 00:43:15 8,3 329
766
2012 GINER JACQUES MV2 91 NL 00:43:20 8,3 437
767
2011 LOPEZ SANDRINE FV1 116 NL 00:43:20 8,3 330
768
2292 BRIAND ANNICK FV2 46 MILLAS PPDC 00:43:21 8,3 331
769
2778 NESSAR FATNA FV1 117 NL 00:43:23 8,3 332
770
2439 BONECASE CHRISTELLE FSE 131 LA POSTE 00:43:24 8,3 333
771
2673 OSCARO ALAIN MV2 92 NL 00:43:24 8,3 438
772
2150 GARRIC COLETTE FV3 13 NL 00:43:28 8,3 334
773
2777 CABALE CAROLE FV1 118 ELAN CANOHES 00:43:32 8,3 335
774
2022 GASTON CAROLE FSE 132 NL 00:43:48 8,2 336
775
2020 AMOUROUX SANDRINE FV1 119 NL 00:43:48 8,2 337
776
2536 WAELES PHILIP MSE 120 NL 00:43:49 8,2 439
777
2528 TESTE ANNE-LISE FSE 133 NL 00:43:50 8,2 338
778
2637 RENIER JENNIFER FSE 134 SUPERVALTECH 00:43:57 8,2 339
779
2636 GROMAS MAEVA FSE 135 SUPERVALTECH 00:43:57 8,2 340
780
2273 CAZEILLES THIBAULT MES 12 NL 00:44:00 8,2 440
781
2002 SERRANO LAURA FSE 136 NL 00:44:02 8,2 341
782
2074 CARRET/ DEDIES AURELIE FSE 137 NL 00:44:06 8,2 342
783
2036 PIERRE ANNIE FV2 47 SLC MARTIGUES 00:44:24 8,1 343
784
2043 DOMINGUE VERONIQUE FV2 48 SLC MARTIGUES 00:44:25 8,1 344
785
2174 MAFFEI SEVERINE FSE 138 NL 00:44:44 8,0 345
786
2173 COUILLOUX FRANCK MSE 121 NL 00:44:46 8,0 441
787
2057 BOUDES NICOLE FSE 139 NL 00:44:47 8,0 346
788
2383 BLANCO EMMANUEL MV1 101 NL 00:44:53 8,0 442
789
2382 CARRION JOSE MARIE MV2 93 NL 00:44:54 8,0 443
790
2151 MARTY AGNES FV1 120 NL 00:45:00 8,0 347
791
2245 BAYAR SANDRINE FSE 140 LES TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 00:45:05 8,0 348
792
2493 PAGES FANNY FSE 141 NL 00:45:11 8,0 349
793
2061 BRASI BRIGITTE FV2 49 NL 00:45:12 8,0 350
794
2168 SZCZEPANSKI CLAUDIE FV2 50 NL 00:45:12 8,0 351
795
2005 GOUZON MARINE FV2 51 NL 00:45:12 8,0 352
796
2436 SOULAYRES JEAN-LUC MV2 94 NL 00:45:13 8,0 444
797
2359 DUPONT ADELINE FSE 142 NL 00:45:17 7,9 353
798
2670 GUIRAO MONIQUE FV4 1 NL 00:45:19 7,9 354
799
2466 LOPEZ ROBIN MES 13 NL 00:45:19 7,9 445
800
2511 FITA JACQUES MV2 95 NL 00:45:30 7,9 446
801
2001 BER MANON FSE 143 NL 00:45:30 7,9 355
802
2839 PEARSON HILARY FV4 2 COTE 66 00:45:53 7,8 356
803
2724 DESTRADE FANNY FES 7 NL 00:46:18 7,8 357
804
2691 AMERICH PHILIPPE MV1 102 NL 00:47:31 7,6 447
805
2690 AMERICH ROGER MV4 12 NL 00:47:31 7,6 448
806
2126 JAULIN LAURENT MV3 34 NL 00:47:56 7,5 449
807
2379 PESQUE FREDERIC MSE 122 NL 00:48:09 7,5 450
808
2378 PESQUE PHILIPPE MV1 103 NL 00:48:09 7,5 451
809
2539 HUESCA JEAN MV3 35 NL 00:48:09 7,5 452
810
2214 KHAYAT FOUAD MCA 47 LYCEE CERET 00:48:26 7,4 453
811
2152 HERNANDEZ CHANTAL FV3 14 NL 00:48:33 7,4 358
812
2806 TORRENT LORRAINE FV2 52 NL 00:48:46 7,4 359
813
2247 FERRERO JOELLE FV2 53 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:48:52 7,4 360
814
2825 REIZ PATRICK MV2 96 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:48:52 7,4 454
815
2051 TEYSSEYRE FRANCIS MV3 36 LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:48:54 7,4 455
816
2246 BLAZY CATHY FV2 54 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:48:56 7,4 361
817
2130 CLOS BRIGITTE FV2 55 NL 00:49:41 7,2 362
818
2621 BERLIAT RAPHAELLE FJU 5 NL 00:54:40 6,6 363
819
2622 BERLIAT FREDERIC MV2 97 NL 00:54:40 6,6 456
820
2268 DUCOUSSO NATHALIE FV1 121 NL 00:55:05 6,5 364
821
2128 PONS GERMAIN MV2 98 NL 00:55:07 6,5 457
822
2017 ALISON EMMA FV4 3 NL 00:57:10 6,3 365
823
2131 CLOS GILLES MV2 99 NL 00:57:38 6,2 458
824
2127 HAVART JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 100 RONDE CERETANE 00:57:39 6,2 459
825
2049 BEZZAH FADILA FV1 0 SLC MARTIGUES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
826
2634 CITERNE MARINE FSE 0 SUPERVALTECH 00:00:00 ABD Abd