La Ronde Cérétane - 21/09/2014

20 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 8 NDUWIMANA WILLY MSE 1 BURUNDI 01:03:09 19,0 1
2 3 DISI DIEUDONNE MSE 2 RWANDA 01:03:58 18,8 2
3 4 MUNYUTU SIMON MSE 3 KENYA 01:04:12 18,7 3
4 5 SASIA EMMANUEL MES 1 AS RISPOLI 01:04:15 18,7 4
5 426 MECHAAL ADEL MSE 4 AA PALAMOS 01:04:21 18,6 5
6 6 MOSBAH HABIB MSE 5 ALGERIE 01:05:21 18,4 6
7 12 EL OUAHABI ABDESLAM MSE 6 MAROC 01:06:53 17,9 7
8 11 MUSAGIRIJE RICHARD MSE 7 BURUNDI 01:07:45 17,7 8
9 13 KIPSANG CYRUS MSE 8 NL 01:08:15 17,6 9
10 7 BENFODDA MENOUER MSE 9 NL 01:08:43 17,5 10
11 10 NOUR RADOUANE MSE 10 MAROC 01:09:21 17,3 11
12 631 KABOURI-HARA HAMID MSE 11 NL 01:12:28 16,6 12
13 127 CRUZ JOSELUIS MSE 12 TR- ESPORTS PARRA 01:12:38 16,5 13
14 17 KOMU MARTHA FSE 1 KENYA 01:12:39 16,5 1
15 1012 WALLERS FABIEN MV1 1 ASSA ARGELES 01:12:57 16,4 14
16 311 BLESES JEAN-PAUL MV2 1 NL 01:13:17 16,4 15
17 1054 ZIEBA GREGORY MSE 13 SDA 01:13:23 16,3 16
18 481 CARBALLUDE JOSEP MV1 2 PALAMOS AA 01:13:28 16,3 17
19 261 SABIOLS FRANCK MSE 14 RIBERAL ATHLETIC SAINT ESTEVE 01:13:58 16,2 18
20 20 KATHAMBI BETTY FSE 2 KENYA 01:14:03 16,2 2
21 351 TOUZARD ALEXANDRE MV1 3 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 01:14:20 16,1 19
22 633 BENEDETTO FRANCK MV1 4 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:15:13 16,0 20
23 427 DOSSARD 427 MSE 15 NL 01:15:23 15,9 21
24 877 BOSQUE ERIC MV1 5 UPA 66 01:15:25 15,9 22
25 606 GOMEZ VILLANUEVA DAVID MSE 16 NL 01:15:28 15,9 23
26 44 ROUSSEL PATRICK MV3 1 BCAM 01:16:28 15,7 24
27 16 CHEMUTAI IMMACULATE FSE 3 OUGANDA 01:16:39 15,7 3
28 295 JUBANY CHRISTIAN MV1 6 UPA 66 01:16:42 15,6 25
29 115 MAZOYER WILFRIED MSE 17 AMICALE ST. GELY 01:17:01 15,6 26
30 829 MONIER CHRISTELLE FSE 4 ACNM NARBONNE 01:17:01 15,6 4
31 235 SCHLOSSER JEROME MV1 7 NL 01:17:04 15,6 27
32 174 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 FOULADOUS 01:18:21 15,3 28
33 890 BOULIN VINCENT MV1 9 UPA 66 01:18:38 15,3 29
34 830 RIPAULT PABLO MSE 18 ACNM NARBONNE 01:18:43 15,2 30
35 1022 CAZARD YOAN MSE 19 ELAN CANOHES 01:19:00 15,2 31
36 389 LAFON JEAN-DENIS MSE 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:19:39 15,1 32
37 245 ESTEVIN PIERRICK MSE 21 NL 01:19:42 15,1 33
38 1005 MAHDI FREDERIC MSE 22 NL 01:19:43 15,1 34
39 503 DANU ION MV2 2 EVEIL MENDOIS 01:20:04 15,0 35
40 1090 FAURE GUILLAUME MSE 23 RUNNING 66 01:20:27 14,9 36
41 826 BONNOT FRANCOIS MSE 24 JOGGING ILLOIS 01:20:52 14,8 37
42 870 GUILLAUME JEAN MV1 10 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:21:01 14,8 38
43 333 CAYUELA SERGE MV2 3 ACNM NARBONNE 01:21:12 14,8 39
44 948 FITOU NICOLAS MJU 1 NL 01:21:57 14,6 40
45 120 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV2 4 AMICALE ST. GELY 01:22:20 14,6 41
46 580 DESARIO JULIEN MES 2 NL 01:22:36 14,5 42
47 464 GRABIELLE ANTOINE MSE 25 TRI CATALAN 01:22:38 14,5 43
48 19 MAZENC SOPHIE FSE 5 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 01:22:38 14,5 5
49 1001 MAZACZ STANISLAS MV1 11 NL 01:23:25 14,4 44
50 1026 LAURET INDIANS RÉMY MV2 5 ELAN CANOHES 01:23:34 14,4 45
51 338 PUIG JULIEN MSE 26 RUNNING 66 01:23:43 14,3 46
52 897 AUBERY SEBASTIEN MV1 12 AMICALE SUPER POMPIER TOULOUGES 01:23:56 14,3 47
53 733 BELMAS PASCAL MV1 13 NL 01:24:20 14,2 48
54 859 PEREZ JEAN MV1 14 NL 01:24:30 14,2 49
55 571 SANTANAC LAURENCE FSE 6 ASARCM SIGEAN 01:24:34 14,2 6
56 246 BOULOY MARTIAL MV2 6 ACNM NARBONNE 01:24:35 14,2 50
57 850 JUVANY MATHIEU MES 3 MILLAS 01:24:35 14,2 51
58 320 POLI THIBAUT MSE 27 NL 01:24:52 14,1 52
59 150 AGRAIN JACQUES MV3 2 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:24:54 14,1 53
60 1053 LEROY THIBAULT MES 4 UPA 66 01:24:55 14,1 54
61 1064 MALIS JULIEN MV1 15 TRAILERS THURINOIS 01:25:45 14,0 55
62 302 LLAVANERA JEAN MJU 2 NL 01:25:51 14,0 56
63 301 LLAVANERA PIERRE MV1 16 NL 01:25:59 14,0 57
64 187 MAGRON JEAN-JACQUES MV1 17 NL 01:26:17 13,9 58
65 961 VERGEROLLE LAURENT MSE 28 NL 01:26:36 13,9 59
66 155 GULI PASCAL MV2 7 NL 01:26:44 13,8 60
67 587 GARRIGUE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 8 RONDE CERETANE 01:26:51 13,8 61
68 363 CAPARROS CHRISTIAN MV2 9 LYCEE CERET 01:27:02 13,8 62
69 209 MASCARELL LUC MV1 18 NL 01:27:05 13,8 63
70 603 ARAGON FREDERIC MV1 19 LYCEE CERET 01:27:21 13,7 64
71 179 REAL CHARLY MV1 20 NL 01:27:27 13,7 65
72 42 RIVERAIN ALAIN MV2 10 ASARCM SIGEAN 01:27:30 13,7 66
73 1052 GARCIA RICHARD MV1 21 UPA 66 01:27:32 13,7 67
74 741 RICO PASCAL MSE 29 NL 01:27:45 13,7 68
75 723 DELAHOCHE THOMAS MES 5 NL 01:27:57 13,6 69
76 1078 CHAPELAT MARCEL MV2 11 NL 01:28:19 13,6 70
77 928 ICHOU HAKIM MV1 22 UPA 66 01:28:20 13,6 71
78 270 SEGURA PASCAL MV1 23 NL 01:28:25 13,6 72
79 738 RIU OLIVIER MSE 30 NL 01:28:26 13,6 73
80 396 MALET MICHAEL MSE 31 NL 01:28:32 13,6 74
81 391 CANAL PHILIPPE MV1 24 ASC CARCASSONNE 01:28:32 13,6 75
82 478 GUENEBAUT LOIC MSE 32 NL 01:28:40 13,5 76
83 366 ESCRIBA MAXIME MSE 33 NL 01:28:58 13,5 77
84 460 KLEIN RUDY MSE 34 NL 01:28:59 13,5 78
85 212 AULAGNER GILLES MV2 12 RUNNING 66 01:29:13 13,4 79
86 241 LOPEZ YVES MV2 13 ASARCM SIGEAN 01:29:15 13,4 80
87 505 COMBES DOMINIQUE FV3 1 BCAM 01:29:24 13,4 7
88 1093 NATERA PAUL MV2 14 NL 01:29:46 13,4 81
89 136 DINSMORE DAVID MV2 15 MAYO ATHLETIC CLUB 01:29:50 13,4 82
90 313 RONNE GUILLEM MV1 25 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:29:51 13,4 83
91 609 RIGONI JEAN BERNARD MSE 35 NL 01:29:55 13,3 84
92 908 L'HERMENIER RICHARD MV1 26 RUNNING 66 01:29:59 13,3 85
93 964 SOL BRUNO MV1 27 NL 01:30:07 13,3 86
94 552 MARTIN PAUL MSE 36 RONDE CERETANE 01:30:07 13,3 87
95 883 BESNARD FREDERIC MV1 28 NL 01:30:13 13,3 88
96 541 VIVAT DAVID MV1 29 NL 01:30:20 13,3 89
97 365 AUDAP PATRICE MV1 30 LYCEE CERET 01:30:20 13,3 90
98 1014 RIBERE ADRIEN MV3 3 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:30:20 13,3 91
99 889 DEL CORRAL JEAN PIERRE MV1 31 NL 01:30:21 13,3 92
100 497 ROUSSEL YOANN MSE 37 NL 01:30:22 13,3 93
101 70 PAREDES MICHEL MV1 32 BCAM 01:30:30 13,3 94
102 1009 KOZMANE LUDOVIC MSE 38 ASSA ARGELES 01:30:30 13,3 95
103 429 ZAHAF FOUZI MV2 16 R2MA 01:30:36 13,2 96
104 293 GOMEZ SONI MSE 39 TVA 01:30:36 13,2 97
105 32 FRANCOIS PIERRE-LUC MSE 40 ASARCM SIGEAN 01:30:36 13,2 98
106 851 BOIDIN CLAIRE FSE 7 NL 01:30:38 13,2 8
107 968 PEREIRA THIERRY MV1 33 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:30:42 13,2 99
108 957 MICHAULT HERVÉ MV1 34 NL 01:30:47 13,2 100
109 636 GONZALEZ PHILIPPE MSE 41 NL 01:30:48 13,2 101
110 947 TREMPONT HUGO MSE 42 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 01:30:52 13,2 102
111 483 ROUBY JÉRÔME MSE 43 NL 01:30:55 13,2 103
112 563 COGNON JACQUES MV2 17 LES MURS DU SON 01:30:58 13,2 104
113 564 MOHIER FRED MV2 18 LES MURS DU SON 01:30:59 13,2 105
114 140 POWELL DAVID MV2 19 RANELAGH HARRIERS (UK) 01:31:03 13,2 106
115 891 TAILLOLE JEAN-LUC MV2 20 TRAILERS THURINOIS 01:31:05 13,2 107
116 972 CUBIAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 35 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:31:14 13,2 108
117 936 FERODET MAXENCE MJU 3 UPA 66 01:31:18 13,1 109
118 1029 JOLIBERT THIERRY MSE 44 ELAN CANOHES 01:31:31 13,1 110
119 449 ROCA HENRI MV2 21 NON-LICENCIE 01:31:34 13,1 111
120 304 PEJOAN PHILIPPE MV1 36 COURS TOUJOURS 01:31:40 13,1 112
121 844 PHELIPPEAU THIERRY MV2 22 NL 01:31:46 13,1 113
122 515 PUIG CHRISTIAN MV2 23 LA POSTE 01:31:46 13,1 114
123 430 PIQUEMAL NICOLAS MSE 45 NL 01:31:47 13,1 115
124 272 GRIFFON GILLES MV2 24 NL 01:31:47 13,1 116
125 705 HUILLO MATHIEU MSE 46 RUNNING 66 01:31:55 13,1 117
126 900 REYNAL VALERIE FSE 8 GUILLEM BEACH CLUB 01:32:15 13,0 9
127 860 FERNANDEZ DAVID MV1 37 LPA66 01:32:17 13,0 118
128 29 HUBERT RAPHAEL MV1 38 NL 01:32:22 13,0 119
129 323 LABATUT OLIVIER MV1 39 NL 01:32:24 13,0 120
130 1089 DES FRANCK MV1 40 RUNNING 66 01:32:25 13,0 121
131 567 LIVOLSI STEPHANE MV1 41 ATHLE 66 01:32:26 13,0 122
132 296 NOUALI YASSIN MSE 47 NL 01:32:39 13,0 123
133 457 GAFFARD RENAUD MV1 42 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:32:48 12,9 124
134 1004 MAHDI DELPHINE FSE 9 NL 01:32:55 12,9 10
135 632 MAUGARD BAPTISTE MES 6 NL 01:32:56 12,9 125
136 165 COURERO ARNAUD MV1 43 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:32:59 12,9 126
137 58 PELARDY PASCAL MV3 4 NL 01:33:02 12,9 127
138 455 GOUVRIT LIONEL MV1 44 NL 01:33:06 12,9 128
139 1034 HULLAR PAUL MV2 25 ELAN CANOHES 01:33:06 12,9 129
140 46 COUSIN THIERRY MV2 26 COS VANNES MAIRIE AGLO ENDURANCE 01:33:09 12,9 130
141 498 SANZ LUDIVINE FSE 10 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:33:13 12,9 11
142 1084 ORTEGA JEROME MV1 45 NL 01:33:13 12,9 131
143 963 PONNET LUDOVIC MV1 46 NL 01:33:14 12,9 132
144 31 BORIOS ROMAIN MSE 48 NL 01:33:15 12,9 133
145 463 LAURENT LUC MV1 47 SANS CLUB 01:33:25 12,8 134
146 520 BAIXAS GILBERT MV2 27 LA POSTE 01:33:33 12,8 135
147 1086 WAELES PATRICK MV2 28 UPA 66 01:33:42 12,8 136
148 249 CALLIS CHRISTOPHE MSE 49 TRAILERS THURINOIS 01:33:45 12,8 137
149 941 POUGET JEAN-NOEL MV2 29 I-BP 01:33:46 12,8 138
150 927 FILY PIERRE MSE 50 UPA 66 01:33:47 12,8 139
151 73 GRADELLE FREDERIC MSE 51 PASS RUNNING 01:33:49 12,8 140
152 920 DROUOT ANTOINE MV1 48 NL 01:33:54 12,8 141
153 205 CARON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 49 NL 01:34:06 12,8 142
154 546 CIANI JOCYA FV1 1 RUNNING 66 01:34:09 12,7 12
155 987 GOMEZ OLIVIER MSE 52 NL 01:34:10 12,7 143
156 514 NAVARRO JOACHIM MV1 50 RUNNING 66 01:34:10 12,7 144
157 982 PICAULT NATHALIE FSE 11 GBC 01:34:16 12,7 13
158 195 NOYE THIERRY MV1 51 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:34:17 12,7 145
159 318 RICART PATRICE MSE 53 NL 01:34:19 12,7 146
160 1055 HOUDEE-BOLLO MARION FSE 12 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:34:20 12,7 14
161 922 TABU DANIEL MV1 52 ASSA ARGELES 01:34:28 12,7 147
162 902 BELLAS MONIKA FV1 2 NL 01:34:34 12,7 15
163 206 GRAS ROLAND MV1 53 NL 01:34:38 12,7 148
164 376 CASTANO JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE 54 NL 01:34:48 12,7 149
165 989 RITLEWSKI MICKAEL MSE 55 NL 01:34:57 12,6 150
166 907 L'HERMENIER VIRGINIE FV1 3 RUNNING 66 01:35:09 12,6 16
167 177 CARMIGNAC QUENTIN MJU 4 NL 01:35:12 12,6 151
168 566 PAVAGEAU SYLVAIN MSE 56 LES MURS DU SON 01:35:13 12,6 152
169 119 VIDAL ALAIN MV3 5 AMICALE ST. GELY 01:35:14 12,6 153
170 250 LOPEZ PATRICK MV2 30 TRAILERS THURINOIS 01:35:16 12,6 154
171 382 PALIX STEPHANE MV1 54 NL 01:35:19 12,6 155
172 950 MATHEU SEBASTIEN   5 NL 01:35:50 12,5 156
173 641 DUMINIL FRANCK MV1 55 NL 01:35:53 12,5 157
174 912 MAQUEDA LUDOVIC MSE 57 NL 01:36:06 12,5 158
175 43 COURJAUD LIONEL MV3 6 CENT BORNARDS 01:36:13 12,5 159
176 716 DESMET BENJAMIN MSE 58 NL 01:36:22 12,5 160
177 840 GEORGOPOULOS STEPHANE MES 7 MILLAS 01:36:24 12,4 161
178 938 DUCARNE PASCAL MV2 31 NL 01:36:25 12,4 162
179 923 FERRER THIERRY MV1 56 NL 01:36:26 12,4 163
180 72 VALLES MARC MV1 57 NL 01:36:30 12,4 164
181 875 DELTOUR YANNICK MSE 59 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:36:34 12,4 165
182 531 BELKHIRI SEMIR MV1 58 NL 01:36:38 12,4 166
183 1097 GREIGE JEAN-MICHEL MV1 59 NL 01:36:38 12,4 167
184 959 SOL LAURENT MSE 60 NL 01:36:44 12,4 168
185 943 HALLENAUT GEOFFROY MV1 60 I-BP 01:36:49 12,4 169
186 589 MARCQ DAVID MV1 61 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:36:51 12,4 170
187 642 CLAUDE ERIC MSE 61 NL 01:36:55 12,4 171
188 356 PEREIRA PEDROSA DANIEL MV1 62 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:36:55 12,4 172
189 591 MASSANELL FABRICE MSE 62 NL 01:36:57 12,4 173
190 979 ARTHAUD GERARD MV2 32 NL 01:36:59 12,4 174
191 238 IBANEZ GERARD MV3 7 NL 01:37:06 12,4 175
192 459 FRAYSSE BRUNO MV1 63 NL 01:37:13 12,3 176
193 500 CUSSAC JEAN MARC MV1 64 NL 01:37:13 12,3 177
194 839 TUSCH FRANCK MSE 63 NL 01:37:13 12,3 178
195 106 VIDAL MATHIEU MSE 64 NL 01:37:13 12,3 179
196 849 BONAFOS BENJAMIN MSE 65 TRAILERS THURINOIS 01:37:15 12,3 180
197 306 OTTL STEPHANE MSE 66 NL 01:37:20 12,3 181
198 926 AUDOUY STÉPHANE MV1 65 UPA 66 01:37:21 12,3 182
199 424 BARRIER FRANCOIS MV2 33 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 01:37:25 12,3 183
200 720 CAPALLERE DENIS MV2 34 NL 01:37:31 12,3 184
201 157 DUFOUR JEAN-LOUIS MV2 35 NL 01:37:32 12,3 185
202 156 JACQUIN MICHELE FV2 1 NL 01:37:33 12,3 17
203 39 LANGLAIS PATRICE MV2 36 LE MANS A72 01:37:34 12,3 186
204 524 HORAN KEITH MSE 67 SOUTH GALWAY AC 01:37:34 12,3 187
205 403 ADAM GWENOLA FSE 13 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:37:36 12,3 18
206 978 LAGUERRE NICOLAS MSE 68 NL 01:37:40 12,3 188
207 218 CANABY GEORGES MV1 66 NL 01:37:40 12,3 189
208 360 BOUSQUET PATRICE MV1 67 NL 01:37:41 12,3 190
209 560 BOISTE ALEXANDRE MSE 69 LES MURS DU SON 01:37:41 12,3 191
210 239 GILBERT XAVIER MSE 70 NL 01:37:43 12,3 192
211 484 VALLS JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 37 NL 01:37:43 12,3 193
212 263 CAPARROS LAURENT MV1 68 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:37:47 12,3 194
213 946 ANDRES MICHEL MV2 38 NL 01:37:47 12,3 195
214 1076 TASSARD ALEXANDRE MSE 71 ATHLE 66 01:37:48 12,3 196
215 861 GLAAS PASCAL MV1 69 NL 01:37:49 12,3 197
216 536 CHATELIER GAETAN MV1 70 NL 01:37:49 12,3 198
217 707 THOMMEREL DIDIER MV2 39 NL 01:37:49 12,3 199
218 224 COQUEL CLEMENT MSE 72 NL 01:37:57 12,3 200
219 423 SIGUIER JEAN-MICHEL MV2 40 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 01:38:03 12,2 201
220 337 BILLES SEBASTIEN MSE 73 NL 01:38:03 12,2 202
221 874 BEGUE ANDRE MV1 71 NL 01:38:04 12,2 203
222 935 FERODET MICHEL MV1 72 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:38:09 12,2 204
223 843 FERNANDEZ SEBASTIEN MV2 41 UPA 66 01:38:12 12,2 205
224 331 ESCOBAR JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 42 FOULEES DES CHARRETAS 01:38:14 12,2 206
225 142 CADOCH VINCENT MSE 74 NL 01:38:15 12,2 207
226 504 LAUTRU GERALDINE FV1 4 BCAM 01:38:21 12,2 19
227 437 GILLERON JEAN-PIERRE MV1 73 NL 01:38:27 12,2 208
228 570 HODENT FRANCOIS MSE 75 UPA 66 01:38:29 12,2 209
229 911 LOPEZ GAETAN MSE 76 NL 01:38:30 12,2 210
230 901 IMBERT GERALD MV1 74 GUILLEM BEACH CLUB 01:38:30 12,2 211
231 236 QUIQUANT SAMUEL MSE 77 NL 01:38:33 12,2 212
232 489 FRAILE LAURENT MV1 75 NL 01:38:35 12,2 213
233 384 CABROL LUC MSE 78 NL 01:38:35 12,2 214
234 461 MAPES ANDREW MSE 79 NL 01:38:35 12,2 215
235 1077 COULBAUT CHRISTINE FV1 5 NL 01:38:36 12,2 20
236 178 PARAYRE VINCENT MV1 76 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:38:41 12,2 216
237 1062 ESCOFFIER ROMAIN MSE 80 NL 01:38:43 12,2 217
238 934 ANNYCKE CHRISTOPHE MV1 77 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:38:44 12,2 218
239 467 MARTY SERGE MSE 81 NL 01:38:45 12,2 219
240 228 CASTAING PAUL MV1 78 ABS AVENTURE 01:38:49 12,1 220
241 229 MORIN JULIE FSE 14 NL 01:38:50 12,1 21
242 275 LAIR GEORGES MV3 8 RUNNING 66 01:39:00 12,1 221
243 139 RACHAS VINCENT MV1 79 ATHLE 66 01:39:02 12,1 222
244 969 ROUS FRANCOIS MV2 43 RONDE CERETANE 01:39:04 12,1 223
245 445 FRAISSE ROMAIN MSE 82 NL 01:39:06 12,1 224
246 186 LORENZIN NATHALIE FV1 6 ASARCM SIGEAN 01:39:09 12,1 22
247 111 CARENCO SERGE MV2 44 SLC MARTIGUES 01:39:10 12,1 225
248 109 CHIESA PATRICE MV2 45 SLC MARTIGUES 01:39:14 12,1 226
249 493 ARNAL MARLENE FSE 15 RUNNING 66 01:39:16 12,1 23
250 479 LE PARC SÉBASTIEN MSE 83 NL 01:39:20 12,1 227
251 644 CAYROL GUILLEM MSE 84 NL 01:39:21 12,1 228
252 299 BARRIERE BRICE MSE 85 NL 01:39:24 12,1 229
253 518 CALVET JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 46 LA POSTE 01:39:40 12,0 230
254 65 LUCIEN FREDERIC MV1 80 NL 01:39:45 12,0 231
255 534 CALON VINCENT MSE 86 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:39:45 12,0 232
256 980 DELAHOCHE XAVIER MV2 47 NL 01:39:45 12,0 233
257 718 GIRO RICHARD MV2 48 NL 01:39:46 12,0 234
258 737 BLESES GUILLAUME MV1 81 NL 01:39:51 12,0 235
259 443 MARTEAU STEPHANE MSE 87 NL 01:40:00 12,0 236
260 551 LAPEYRE ARNAUD MV1 82 ERV 01:40:02 12,0 237
261 594 GIL BORIS MSE 88 NL 01:40:07 12,0 238
262 1073 CASTILLO LAURENT MV1 83 JS MILLAS 01:40:08 12,0 239
263 394 PLASMAN FRANCOIS XAVIER MV2 49 NL 01:40:15 12,0 240
264 227 GERVOIS GREGORY MSE 89 NL 01:40:16 12,0 241
265 998 DUFOUR DAMIEN MV1 84 NL 01:40:22 12,0 242
266 1081 CREUZET-ROMEU MAXIME MSE 90 NL 01:40:24 12,0 243
267 252 SANZ CORALIE FSE 16 NL 01:40:27 11,9 24
268 247 SOLER LLORENÇ MV3 9 AMICS ESPORT 01:40:32 11,9 244
269 1080 ANIEN ERIC MSE 91 NL 01:40:39 11,9 245
270 523 SOULA XAVIER MV1 85 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:40:39 11,9 246
271 201 BONNAFOUS JEROME MSE 92 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:40:40 11,9 247
272 977 ABDOUCHE NADIA FSE 17 NL 01:40:40 11,9 25
273 970 GESQUIERE SEBASTIEN MV1 86 NL 01:40:41 11,9 248
274 26 PELISSOU PATRICE MV1 87 NL 01:40:44 11,9 249
275 1075 AVRIL CHANTAL FV2 2 NL 01:40:47 11,9 26
276 180 PAQUIER RICHARD MV1 88 NL 01:40:49 11,9 250
277 1057 ANDRILLO MARIE-F FV1 7 UPA 66 01:40:52 11,9 27
278 742 MISO AURELIEN MSE 93 NL 01:40:59 11,9 251
279 274 PECH FABRICE MV1 89 NL 01:41:00 11,9 252
280 55 PINDEVILLE CHRISTIAN MV3 10 NL 01:41:07 11,9 253
281 1094 BOSCH JEAN-PIERRE MV1 90 NL 01:41:13 11,9 254
282 37 BLANC JEAN-PIERRE MV1 91 NL 01:41:14 11,9 255
283 88 PEREZ MARIE-JOSE FV1 8 E.V.A. VAUVERT 01:41:19 11,8 28
284 482 DEWIAN OLIVIER MSE 94 NL 01:41:22 11,8 256
285 475 PORTALES FRANCOIS MV1 92 ILLE SUR TET 01:41:26 11,8 257
286 400 BENITSA CAROLINE FSE 18 RUNNING 66 01:41:28 11,8 29
287 930 MARTIGNOLES FABIEN MSE 95 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:41:29 11,8 258
288 282 GRILLERES NICOLAS MV1 93 FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES 01:41:32 11,8 259
289 971 ROELSTRAETE LUDOVIC MSE 96 TRAILERS THURINOIS 01:41:34 11,8 260
290 895 ROS PATRICK MV2 50 NL 01:41:41 11,8 261
291 942 SEUS OLIVIER MV1 94 I-BP 01:41:43 11,8 262
292 529 RICHOU RAYMOND MV2 51 TACO AUCAMVILLE 01:41:46 11,8 263
293 398 GALIAY BENJAMIN MSE 97 NL 01:41:51 11,8 264
294 401 NEYRET FRANCK MV1 95 NL 01:41:53 11,8 265
295 973 PONS MICHEL MV2 52 NL 01:41:56 11,8 266
296 825 WYDER MYRIAM FSE 19 UPA 66 01:42:04 11,8 30
297 588 LOPEZ EMMANUEL MV1 96 NL 01:42:10 11,7 267
298 297 HABERT JEAN-PIERRE MV1 97 NL 01:42:15 11,7 268
299 832 SABLOT DENIS   6 NL 01:42:17 11,7 269
300 453 DAL ZOVO LAURENT MV1 98 COURS TOUJOURS 01:42:22 11,7 270
301 129 CATTO LUDOVIC MV1 99 as randonneur de ruy 01:42:24 11,7 271
302 28 LANFREY EYIENNE MV1 100 NL 01:42:26 11,7 272
303 60 BLONDIN FRANÇOISE FV1 9 NL 01:42:27 11,7 31
304 104 MUSCAT JOEL MV2 53 SLC MARTIGUES 01:42:28 11,7 273
305 1074 RICHTER SEBASTIEN MSE 98 NL 01:42:31 11,7 274
306 1046 GEORGET CHRISTOPHE MV1 101 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:42:32 11,7 275
307 1016 MARTIN ANTONY MSE 99 NL 01:42:37 11,7 276
308 873 FABRE CHRISTOPHE FV1 10 CITY SPORT 01:42:37 11,7 32
309 99 SILVESTRE DIDIER MV1 102 SLC MARTIGUES 01:42:37 11,7 277
310 101 CANTINI ALAIN MV2 54 SLC MARTIGUES 01:42:38 11,7 278
311 222 CARRERAS CHARLES MV1 103 NL 01:42:39 11,7 279
312 533 GERARD PHILIPPE MSE 100 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:42:40 11,7 280
313 864 TIREL ARNAUD MV1 104 NL 01:42:40 11,7 281
314 535 DOSSARD 535 MSE 101 NL 01:42:40 11,7 282
315 388 DILME COSME MSE 102 NL 01:42:41 11,7 283
316 335 VIOT JOEL MV3 11 NL 01:42:44 11,7 284
317 585 SAD SAOUD SORAYA FSE 20 NL 01:42:45 11,7 33
318 452 VILLEGAS JANTOINE MV2 55 LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 01:42:46 11,7 285
319 471 ESCUDER SANDRINE FV1 11 TRAILERS THURINOIS 01:42:47 11,7 34
320 605 GIL ANTHONY MV1 105 NL 01:42:50 11,7 286
321 577 MORENO ALAIN MV1 106 NL 01:42:55 11,7 287
322 1058 BOURGOIS MICHAEL MSE 103 ASC CARCASSONNE 01:42:56 11,7 288
323 1063 BIOSCA CARLOS MV2 56 NL 01:42:56 11,7 289
324 929 BARRERE PATRICE MV1 107 NL 01:43:03 11,6 290
325 53 MALMANCHE ALAIN MV3 12 NL 01:43:06 11,6 291
326 326 PEREIRA PEDROSA ANTOINE MV3 13 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:43:09 11,6 292
327 530 VERTUT FLORENCE FV2 3 TACO AUCAMVILLE 01:43:11 11,6 35
328 141 GOUT FRED MSE 104 NL 01:43:14 11,6 293
329 324 SAÏSSET ANNE FV1 12 ASPTT NARBONNE 01:43:16 11,6 36
330 974 MIRO VINCENT MV1 108 NL 01:43:16 11,6 294
331 240 PENA SEBASTIEN MSE 105 NL 01:43:19 11,6 295
332 112 PECH CYRIL MV1 109 NL 01:43:23 11,6 296
333 990 ROSON PIERRE MV1 110 NL 01:43:26 11,6 297
334 896 SAQUE SEBASTIEN MSE 106 NL 01:43:30 11,6 298
335 1002 OUAALI ABDERRAHIM MSE 107 NL 01:43:31 11,6 299
336 1082 QUERTIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 111 NL 01:43:36 11,6 300
337 702 CHAMPETIER ARIANE FSE 21 NL 01:43:42 11,6 37
338 842 RIGOLE GREGORY MV1 112 UPA 66 01:43:43 11,6 301
339 824 EYRES PHILIP MV1 113 NL 01:43:45 11,6 302
340 1048 ALVAREZ JEAN-BAPTISTE MJU 5 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:43:48 11,6 303
341 856 CAMARASA ANTHONY MSE 108 NL 01:43:48 11,6 304
342 442 PAULET GÉRALD MV1 114 NL 01:43:48 11,6 305
343 312 RONNE FLORENCE FSE 22 NL 01:43:56 11,5 38
344 1096 HERNANDEZ OTILIA FV1 13 NL 01:43:59 11,5 39
345 280 ROSALEN ANNICK FSE 23 NL 01:44:03 11,5 40
346 496 ROQUE STEPHANE MSE 109 NL 01:44:03 11,5 306
347 841 SOLER ESENIO MV2 57 NL 01:44:04 11,5 307
348 865 SALEMI YANNICK MV1 115 NL 01:44:07 11,5 308
349 881 CANO LOUIS JEAN MV1 116 UPA 66 01:44:20 11,5 309
350 85 BOYER FRANCIS MV1 117 NL 01:44:27 11,5 310
351 966 DANY PATRICK FSE 24 NL 01:44:29 11,5 41
352 24 DESARTINE CHRISTIAN MV2 58 TRAILERS THURINOIS 01:44:32 11,5 311
353 507 AUBRY SEBASTIEN MV1 118 NL 01:44:35 11,5 312
354 411 MARCHAND ALAIN MV3 14 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 01:44:37 11,5 313
355 116 HADDOU FRANCIS MV3 15 AMICALE ST. GELY 01:44:41 11,5 314
356 494 BRUSQUANT MARC MSE 110 NL 01:44:44 11,5 315
357 852 BARTHE NICOLAS MSE 111 RUNNING 66 01:44:47 11,5 316
358 711 BRYAN THOMAS MSE 112 NL 01:44:49 11,4 317
359 191 KOWALSKI DAVID MSE 113 NL 01:44:51 11,4 318
360 446 OLIVER PIERRE MV1 119 NL 01:44:54 11,4 319
361 231 DUCHESNE GÉRARD MV3 16 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:44:54 11,4 320
362 94 SASTRE JORIS MV1 120 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 01:44:57 11,4 321
363 1069 MARTINS DA LUZ VICTOR MV1 121 UPA 66 01:45:04 11,4 322
364 1056 DA CONCEICAO PIRES ANTONIO MANUEL MV1 122 UPA 66 01:45:04 11,4 323
365 1020 PRATX THIERRY MV2 59 ELAN CANOHES 01:45:05 11,4 324
366 1018 SOUBRA GILLES MV3 17 NL 01:45:06 11,4 325
367 419 ROUET PHILIPPE MV2 60 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 01:45:07 11,4 326
368 1067 DE SIMONE JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 1 NL 01:45:09 11,4 327
369 410 DORSZ JEAN-MICHEL MV1 123 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 01:45:11 11,4 328
370 499 CARCENAC GAUTIER MES 8 NL 01:45:11 11,4 329
371 276 VICENS CLAUDE MV3 18 NL 01:45:16 11,4 330
372 714 BLACKBURN BEN MSE 114 NL 01:45:17 11,4 331
373 256 BAUDOUX JEAN YVES MV2 61 NL 01:45:22 11,4 332
374 340 MONTEZUME-FIRLEJ REGINE FV2 4 NL 01:45:27 11,4 42
375 867 VIZERN DANIEL MV3 19 NL 01:45:32 11,4 333
376 510 CHOUATRA MICHEL MV3 20 NL 01:45:34 11,4 334
377 386 AUVERGNE SEBASTIA MV1 124 Le Systeme Sans Interdit 01:45:36 11,4 335
378 888 BERLIVET MIKAEL MV1 125 NL 01:45:36 11,4 336
379 988 RITLEWSKI KARINE FSE 25 NL 01:45:38 11,4 43
380 364 BERGER CORINNE FV1 14 LYCEE CERET 01:45:42 11,4 44
381 225 SUDRE SERGE MV2 62 NL 01:45:43 11,3 337
382 149 AGRAIN CINDY FSE 26 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:45:46 11,3 45
383 557 ALVAREZ ALAIN MV1 126 NL 01:45:52 11,3 338
384 188 ORENGO LUC MV2 63 NL 01:45:56 11,3 339
385 202 PERRET EVELYNE FV1 15 NL 01:45:59 11,3 46
386 945 HOUGARDY AMAURY MSE 115 NL 01:45:59 11,3 340
387 75 MENASSE STEPHANE MSE 116 NL 01:46:00 11,3 341
388 919 DARDY RALPH MV1 127 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:46:02 11,3 342
389 134 MEYER ALAIN MSE 117 NL 01:46:02 11,3 343
390 916 PRAT MICHEL MV1 128 NL 01:46:06 11,3 344
391 390 SIRVEN PHILIPPE MV1 129 NL 01:46:07 11,3 345
392 259 CAPARROS GUILLEM MES 9 NL 01:46:08 11,3 346
393 448 MICHEL PASCAL MV1 130 NL 01:46:10 11,3 347
394 640 LLOPIS ALEXIS MSE 118 NL 01:46:10 11,3 348
395 258 FERRER JULIEN MSE 119 NL 01:46:13 11,3 349
396 572 OKAZ GHISLAIN MV3 21 RUNNING 66 01:46:14 11,3 350
397 540 HOUDEE BENJAMIN MSE 120 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:46:19 11,3 351
398 486 FOIXET GUILLEM MV1 131 NL 01:46:20 11,3 352
399 721 ROS JEAN PASCAL MV1 132 NL 01:46:21 11,3 353
400 491 ALBERO BRUNO MV1 133 NL 01:46:22 11,3 354
401 1088 LACOMBE GREGORY MSE 121 NL 01:46:24 11,3 355
402 831 GUILLEM YANN MV1 134 RUNNING 66 01:46:25 11,3 356
403 268 MUSSET BASTIEN MSE 122 NL 01:46:29 11,3 357
404 872 FRANCH FABRICE MV1 135 CITY SPORT 01:46:34 11,3 358
405 833 SIBIEUDE FLORIAN MSE 123 NL 01:46:38 11,3 359
406 122 FOUCAULT OLIVIER MV3 22 AMICALE ST. GELY 01:46:39 11,3 360
407 740 LAIGLE FRANCK MSE 124 NL 01:46:46 11,2 361
408 133 KRZYZANSKI THIERRY MV2 64 NL 01:46:50 11,2 362
409 412 LE RAVALLEC LOÏC MV1 136 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 01:46:52 11,2 363
410 113 BETETA RICHARD MV3 23 SLC MARTIGUES 01:46:58 11,2 364
411 100 SANCHEZ JEAN-MARIE MV3 24 NL 01:46:58 11,2 365
412 226 DELMAU FABIEN MSE 125 NL 01:47:00 11,2 366
413 949 FITOU MICHEL MV2 65 NL 01:47:01 11,2 367
414 1098 VAN SCHOORISSE THIERRY MV1 137 NL 01:47:04 11,2 368
415 76 BRISELET ERIC MV1 138 NL 01:47:04 11,2 369
416 57 ENRIC ASENS MV1 139 NL 01:47:05 11,2 370
417 981 MESEGUER PATRICE MV1 140 NL 01:47:05 11,2 371
418 92 RACE CHRISTOFFER MV1 141 E.V.A. VAUVERT 01:47:05 11,2 372
419 93 GARZO JACKY MV2 66 E.V.A. VAUVERT 01:47:06 11,2 373
420 555 JAMET SÉBASTIEN MV1 142 NL 01:47:07 11,2 374
421 596 GAUTHRIN MARIA FV1 16 CABB 01:47:10 11,2 47
422 595 GAUTHRIN SYLVAIN MV2 67 CABB 01:47:11 11,2 375
423 126 GAYRAUD JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 126 NL 01:47:13 11,2 376
424 64 BALIN CHRISTIAN MV2 68 NL 01:47:17 11,2 377
425 924 PINEL PATRICE MV3 25 NL 01:47:21 11,2 378
426 953 MARTIN ERNEST MV1 143 NL 01:47:23 11,2 379
427 1070 LOIR LIONEL MSE 127 NL 01:47:26 11,2 380
428 976 ABDOUCHE LOUISA FV1 17 RUNNING 66 01:47:28 11,2 48
429 298 HABERT ERIC MV1 144 NL 01:47:31 11,2 381
430 458 DESMARES CHRISTOPHE MV1 145 COURIR A FRABREGUES 01:47:35 11,2 382
431 845 CARRE LAURENT MV1 146 NL 01:47:38 11,1 383
432 158 RUPERT ROLAND MV3 26 NL 01:47:41 11,1 384
433 933 BONICEL PIERRE MV2 69 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:47:42 11,1 385
434 542 GANDOU PASCAL MV1 147 NL 01:47:55 11,1 386
435 291 GALICHET STEPHANIE FSE 27 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:47:56 11,1 49
436 182 PALACIOS JOSÉ. MV1 148 NL 01:47:58 11,1 387
437 1051 MARCUELLO HENRI MV2 70 NL 01:48:06 11,1 388
438 568 DUROZIER DAVID MV1 149 LA POSTE 01:48:11 11,1 389
439 152 SAVOLDELLI RENE MV3 27 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:48:12 11,1 390
440 556 LOPEZ MICHEL MV2 71 NL 01:48:14 11,1 391
441 1011 VAREIL MARIE CHANTAL FV3 2 ASSA ARGELES 01:48:14 11,1 50
442 899 GUILLOT GILLES FV1 18 NL 01:48:16 11,1 51
443 855 MAS DIDIER FSE 28 NL 01:48:17 11,1 52
444 706 PALIZZOTTO GUILLAUME MSE 128 NL 01:48:18 11,1 392
445 734 BANYULS JEROME MSE 129 NL 01:48:23 11,1 393
446 103 PIERRE PATRICK MV1 150 SLC MARTIGUES 01:48:24 11,1 394
447 1059 BAUWE DOMINIQUE MV1 151 UPA 66 01:48:33 11,1 395
448 1060 BAUWE NATHALIE FV1 19 UPA 66 01:48:33 11,1 53
449 138 MARCHAND MATTHIEU MSE 130 NL 01:48:34 11,1 396
450 1037 LLOPIS EMILIO MSE 131 ELAN CANOHES 01:48:35 11,1 397
451 440 GOUGAUD ERIC MSE 132 NL 01:48:35 11,1 398
452 876 GOURBAL SYLVAIN MSE 133 NL 01:48:39 11,0 399
453 125 MARTHON JEAN-LUC MV2 72 NL 01:48:44 11,0 400
454 203 POMES JEAN PIERRE MV1 152 NL 01:48:44 11,0 401
455 371 PENVEN JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 134 NL 01:48:46 11,0 402
456 213 DZIEMBOWSKI JEROME MV1 153 NL 01:48:47 11,0 403
457 265 ROUVIERE JEAN-MARC MV2 73 NL 01:48:50 11,0 404
458 608 DESMET CHRISTOPHE MV1 154 NL 01:48:54 11,0 405
459 1079 JEAN JEROME MV1 155 NL 01:48:55 11,0 406
460 602 QUER NATHALIE FV1 20 TRAILERS 01:48:57 11,0 54
461 604 GALET ANDRE MV2 74 NL 01:48:57 11,0 407
462 1021 REYNAL JEAN-LOUIS MV3 28 ELAN CANOHES 01:49:04 11,0 408
463 525 HORAN AMANDA FSE 29 SOUTH GALWAY AC 01:49:05 11,0 55
464 554 TAOC DIDIER MV1 156 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:49:06 11,0 409
465 917 MARTIN OLIVIER MSE 135 NL 01:49:12 11,0 410
466 1050 POURE JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 29 UPA 66 01:49:14 11,0 411
467 956 VILLALONGUE WILFRID MV3 30 NL 01:49:15 11,0 412
468 184 SOUQUET YOANN MSE 136 ASARCM SIGEAN 01:49:23 11,0 413
469 952 SEMPER DAVID MSE 137 NL 01:49:24 11,0 414
470 879 BLOT DAVID MV1 157 NL 01:49:28 11,0 415
471 1066 JAULENT ELISABETH FV1 21 ASARCM SIGEAN 01:49:31 11,0 56
472 399 LAFOND MARTIN MSE 138 NL 01:49:31 11,0 416
473 986 GINESTE SYLVIE FV1 22 NL 01:49:34 11,0 57
474 447 FORICHON JULIEN MSE 139 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:49:42 10,9 417
475 266 ROUVIERE MICKAEL MSE 140 NL 01:49:43 10,9 418
476 937 GIRAULT MARION FES 1 NL 01:49:43 10,9 58
477 267 ROUVIERE MATHIEU MSE 141 NL 01:49:43 10,9 419
478 369 PUJOL THOMAS MSE 142 NL 01:49:45 10,9 420
479 610 ORTIZ JEAN MV1 158 NL 01:49:50 10,9 421
480 882 FOSSE OLIVIER MV2 75 NL 01:49:54 10,9 422
481 397 ROBERT ALAIN MV3 31 NL 01:49:55 10,9 423
482 992 GIACONE GHISLAINE FV1 23 NL 01:49:58 10,9 59
483 255 PIGNOLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 159 NL 01:50:01 10,9 424
484 521 THORENT HENRY MV2 76 LA POSTE 01:50:07 10,9 425
485 379 HUBERT MARCEL MV2 77 NL 01:50:12 10,9 426
486 378 LAFORGUE CLAUDE MV2 78 NL 01:50:12 10,9 427
487 985 VAN ENIS SANDRA FV1 24 LES TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 01:50:13 10,9 60
488 210 SIGNOL MICKAËL MSE 143 NL 01:50:15 10,9 428
489 407 MODAT CHRISTOPHE MSE 144 TRAILERS THURINOIS 01:50:20 10,9 429
490 991 DOSSARD 991 MSE 145 NL 01:50:21 10,9 430
491 319 CALVET NICOLAS MSE 146 NL 01:50:23 10,9 431
492 54 PEYTAVI CECILE FSE 30 NL 01:50:24 10,9 61
493 292 GOMEZ CHRISTELLE FSE 31 TVA 01:50:28 10,9 62
494 1045 QUER BASTIEN MSE 147 NL 01:50:30 10,9 432
495 329 REBOUL GERARD MV2 79 FOULEES DES CHARRETAS 01:50:32 10,9 433
496 582 HOUMS PATRICE MV1 160 NL 01:50:33 10,9 434
497 431 CRUCIFIX STÉPHANIE FSE 32 NL 01:50:37 10,8 63
498 967 COURSIERE FRANTZ MV1 161 NL 01:50:50 10,8 435
499 68 LESAY MARIE-PIERRE FV1 25 NL 01:50:55 10,8 64
500 107 GAZELLE ERIC MV2 80 SLC MARTIGUES 01:50:56 10,8 436
501 137 EYCHENNE LUCAS MES 10 NL 01:50:59 10,8 437
502 84 MONTAGNE LAETITIA FV1 26 NL 01:51:01 10,8 65
503 118 RUIZ THIERRY MV2 81 AMICALE ST. GELY 01:51:10 10,8 438
504 425 SALUDAS DENIS MV3 32 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 01:51:11 10,8 439
505 354 VERGES LIONEL MSE 148 NL 01:51:11 10,8 440
506 86 ARCAIX STEPHANIE FSE 33 NL 01:51:21 10,8 66
507 161 CARMIGNAC JEAN LUC MV2 82 NL 01:51:22 10,8 441
508 894 BALARD BERNARD MV2 83 NL 01:51:22 10,8 442
509 880 JEUNEHOMME BERNARD MV4 2 NL 01:51:24 10,8 443
510 1010 AZEVEDO SARAH FSE 34 ASSA ARGELES 01:51:24 10,8 67
511 701 PEYTAVI ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 35 NL 01:51:24 10,8 68
512 565 CHARRIER-SAVOURNIN NICOLAS MSE 149 LES MURS DU SON 01:51:28 10,8 444
513 359 PLANCQUE JEREMY MSE 150 LYCEE CERET 01:51:38 10,7 445
514 898 AGEN GREGORY MSE 151 NL 01:51:41 10,7 446
515 143 CARMOUZE FRANÇOISE FV3 3 COURIR A SAUSSET 01:51:41 10,7 69
516 1008 KOZMANE CECILE FSE 36 ASSA ARGELES 01:51:49 10,7 70
517 939 SOL MARIE JOSE FV1 27 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:51:56 10,7 71
518 940 SOL FREDERIC MV1 162 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:51:56 10,7 447
519 562 PENFOLD MYLES MV1 163 NL 01:51:57 10,7 448
520 332 PIQUEMAL PASCAL MV1 164 AJC ATHLETISME 01:52:02 10,7 449
521 903 BEGUE THIERRY MV1 165 NL 01:52:09 10,7 450
522 151 GALTIE GERARD MV3 33 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:52:13 10,7 451
523 81 GARDON GERARD MV2 84 LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE 01:52:15 10,7 452
524 108 DELAGUE JORIK MV1 166 SLC MARTIGUES 01:52:17 10,7 453
525 343 MAZARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 167 NL 01:52:17 10,7 454
526 712 KIM RACHAEL FSE 37 NL 01:52:20 10,7 72
527 465 SALASC JULIEN MSE 152 NL 01:52:24 10,7 455
528 316 DARDE DANIEL MSE 153 NL 01:52:25 10,7 456
529 574 GAUMONDIE HELENE FSE 38 RONDE CERETANE 01:52:37 10,7 73
530 404 MOULIS OLIVIER MV1 168 NL 01:52:43 10,6 457
531 868 CAPDEVILA JEAN PAUL MV4 3 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 01:52:48 10,6 458
532 314 ESCORIZA JEAN-SEBASTIEN MV1 169 NL 01:52:53 10,6 459
533 260 MAILLET PHILIPPE MV2 85 NL 01:53:10 10,6 460
534 913 LELEU CHRISTOPHE MV1 170 ENDAVANT66 01:53:13 10,6 461
535 634 CLAUS BART MV2 86 NL 01:53:14 10,6 462
536 277 DABAZACH SERGE MV3 34 NL 01:53:19 10,6 463
537 148 RIBEIRO JOANNE FSE 39 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:53:22 10,6 74
538 573 ZADIKIAN SERGE MV4 4 RONDE CERETANE 01:53:22 10,6 464
539 145 ROBICHON JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 35 NL 01:53:23 10,6 465
540 576 VICENS SANDRINE FSE 40 NL 01:53:23 10,6 75
541 575 VICENS FREDERIC MSE 154 NL 01:53:23 10,6 466
542 181 PAQUIER CHARLYNE FV1 28 NL 01:53:32 10,6 76
543 472 MEROU CORINNE FV1 29 JOGGING ILLOIS 01:53:34 10,6 77
544 473 MEROU CHRISTIAN MV2 87 JOGGING ILLOIS 01:53:34 10,6 467
545 223 ANDREO THIERRY MV1 171 NL 01:53:36 10,6 468
546 375 SASERAS CAPDEVILLE FRANCOISE FV2 5 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:53:37 10,6 78
547 643 LESAY ARNAUD MV1 172 NL 01:53:42 10,6 469
548 305 GALY FLORENCE FV1 30 NL 01:53:45 10,5 79
549 380 SOLEY GUILLAUME MSE 155 NL 01:53:46 10,5 470
550 327 VOISIN THIERRY MV2 88 LES TRAILERS THUIRINOIS 01:53:47 10,5 471
551 444 GASCON HELENE FV1 31 NL 01:53:49 10,5 80
552 367 GAYTE OLIVIER MV2 89 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:53:51 10,5 472
553 854 LE HEN ALEXANDRE MSE 156 NL 01:54:09 10,5 473
554 544 GUERRERO CEDRIC MSE 157 NL 01:54:09 10,5 474
555 439 FERNANDEZ PHILIPPE MV2 90 NL 01:54:09 10,5 475
556 470 KOMIN LAURENT MV1 173 NL 01:54:09 10,5 476
557 468 RAYNAL STEPHANE MV1 174 NL 01:54:12 10,5 477
558 1049 BUONO JEAN BERNARD MV2 91 CITY SPORT 01:54:15 10,5 478
559 1061 LAMBRECH KATY FV1 32 UPA 66 01:54:16 10,5 81
560 921 OLIVE MARC MV3 36 NL 01:54:19 10,5 479
561 635 GOMMERS JEAN MV1 175 NL 01:54:20 10,5 480
562 958 GUEVEL CHANTAL FV1 33 UPA 66 01:54:22 10,5 82
563 1032 ALBAN OLIVIER MV1 176 ELAN CANOHES 01:54:23 10,5 481
564 1031 DECREAUX LAURENT MV1 177 ELAN CANOHES 01:54:23 10,5 482
565 1033 COMPIN FABRICE MV1 178 ELAN CANOHES 01:54:23 10,5 483
566 1040 MOLINIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 92 ELAN CANOHES 01:54:23 10,5 484
567 1028 ISRAEL LAURENT MV1 179 ELAN CANOHES 01:54:23 10,5 485
568 377 DURRIEU PATRICK MV2 93 NL 01:54:28 10,5 486
569 95 POIRETTE FRANK MV1 180 NL 01:54:35 10,5 487
570 983 PONTVIANNE FREDERIC MSE 158 NL 01:54:35 10,5 488
571 538 VILLANUEVA GEORGES MV2 94 NL 01:54:43 10,5 489
572 578 MORENO RAYMOND MV1 181 NL 01:54:43 10,5 490
573 62 FALCOU BÉATRICE FV2 6 LES GROLES TROTTEURS 01:54:52 10,4 83
574 393 CRUNEL ALAIN MV2 95 NL 01:54:54 10,4 491
575 490 GRISOLIA MAXIME MSE 159 NL 01:54:57 10,4 492
576 132 QUARETTI ALEXIS MSE 160 NL 01:54:59 10,4 493
577 909 BONILLO LAURENCE   7 NL 01:55:01 10,4 84
578 512 CHETIOUI OLIVIER MV1 182 NL 01:55:01 10,4 494
579 1027 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 37 ELAN CANOHES 01:55:04 10,4 495
580 230 SAND DIMITRI MSE 161 NL 01:55:10 10,4 496
581 290 CONSTAND FRANÇOIS MV1 183 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 01:55:11 10,4 497
582 480 ROUSSAC PIERRE MSE 162 NL 01:55:15 10,4 498
583 593 ORTEGA DOMINIQUE FV1 34 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:55:17 10,4 85
584 736 SALMERON JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE 163 ENDAVANT 66 01:55:18 10,4 499
585 59 MARTICHE FLORENT MSE 164 NL 01:55:21 10,4 500
586 166 NISSARD VINCENT MV1 184 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:55:22 10,4 501
587 522 GONZALEZ ERIC MV1 185 NL 01:55:22 10,4 502
588 164 COMPTIER MAGALI FSE 41 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:55:22 10,4 86
589 1000 DE LA OSA BERNARD MV2 96 RUNNING 66 01:55:30 10,4 503
590 193 ABRATE CEDRIC MSE 165 NL 01:55:38 10,4 504
591 242 BOURGEAY LILIANE FV3 4 PASS RUNNING 01:55:40 10,4 87
592 279 COTTAZ JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 38 NL 01:55:45 10,4 505
593 216 MEILHAN ALAIN MV3 39 NL 01:55:46 10,4 506
594 257 PESSONNIER ANNE FV2 7 NL 01:55:46 10,4 88
595 345 CRISTALLINI RICHARD MV2 97 OXYGEN 32 01:55:47 10,4 507
596 435 VAILLANT AUDREY FES 2 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:55:48 10,4 89
597 1003 LAURET RAYMOND MV2 98 NL 01:55:49 10,4 508
598 863 MARTRETTE LYDIE FV1 35 NL 01:55:51 10,4 90
599 558 COSTA HERVÉ MSE 166 NL 01:55:51 10,4 509
600 862 BRYCKAERT YANNICK MV1 186 NL 01:55:51 10,4 510
601 713 GOLDWATER THOMAS MSE 167 NL 01:55:55 10,4 511
602 710 GOLDWATER JACK MSE 168 NL 01:55:55 10,4 512
603 1065 CAILLENS GILLES MV3 40 NL 01:55:56 10,4 513
604 87 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 99 E.V.A. VAUVERT 01:56:02 10,3 514
605 233 RODRIGUEZ SONIA FV1 36 NL 01:56:17 10,3 91
606 526 ALAN KENNY MV1 187 SOUTH GALWAY AC 01:56:18 10,3 515
607 71 BONNEFOY MICHEL MV2 100 NL 01:56:21 10,3 516
608 828 MAFRAY SEBASTIEN MSE 169 NL 01:56:22 10,3 517
609 51 BERTRAND PHILIPPE MV2 101 CENT BORNARDS 01:56:23 10,3 518
610 904 SAINT MARTIN BERNARD MV2 102 NL 01:56:25 10,3 519
611 123 DARNAUD GILLES MV2 103 NL 01:56:25 10,3 520
612 837 LARIVIERE BERNARD MV2 104 NL 01:56:29 10,3 521
613 501 CHEMET JACQUES MV3 41 NL 01:56:50 10,3 522
614 30 MARTIN MARIE FSE 42 NL 01:56:52 10,3 92
615 925 AUDOUY NATHALIE FV1 37 UPA 66 01:56:53 10,3 93
616 1047 TRAILLOU ERIC MV1 188 UPA 66 01:56:55 10,3 523
617 417 SANNINO ISABELLE FV1 38 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 01:57:04 10,2 94
618 414 RIGAUD ANOUK FV1 39 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 01:57:04 10,2 95
619 1099 MAROLLEAU JOSEFA FV2 8 UPA 66 01:57:05 10,2 96
620 579 RETAILLEAU BRUNO MV2 105 NL 01:57:09 10,2 524
621 167 MARTINEZ GENEVIEVE FV1 40 ASARCM SIGEAN 01:57:09 10,2 97
622 561 MOTHES ELISABETH FV1 41 LES MURS DU SON 01:57:11 10,2 98
623 308 ARMENTIER MARIE FV3 5 RONDE CERETANE 01:57:27 10,2 99
624 163 SIBRA THIERRY MV2 106 ASARCM SIGEAN 01:57:28 10,2 525
625 962 COSTA VINCENT MSE 170 NL 01:57:32 10,2 526
626 1006 GARCIA FREDERIC FV1 42 ASSA ARGELES 01:57:48 10,2 100
627 114 MAZOYER CLAUDE MV3 42 AMICALE ST. GELY 01:57:51 10,2 527
628 117 MIGAYRON DOMINIQUE MV3 43 AMICALE ST. GELY 01:57:51 10,2 528
629 159 SEVA RAPHAEL MV3 44 CAN SARREGUEMINES 01:57:56 10,2 529
630 330 ARNAUD ANICK FV2 9 FOULEES DES CHARRETAS 01:57:57 10,2 101
631 931 SOURDOU SOPHIE FV1 43 NL 01:57:59 10,2 102
632 866 TORREILLES MARIE CLAIRE FV1 44 NL 01:57:59 10,2 103
633 995 PIQUET ROBERT MV4 5 NL 01:57:59 10,2 530
634 869 ROGE YVON MV3 45 NL 01:58:02 10,2 531
635 409 FALQ NADINE FV1 45 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 01:58:02 10,2 104
636 130 BRON GILBERT MV1 189 as randonneur de ruy 01:58:03 10,2 532
637 905 GARCIA EVE FV1 46 NL 01:58:04 10,2 105
638 532 MASSEL HELENE FV2 10 TACO AUCAMVILLE 01:58:10 10,2 106
639 194 CHAPELLE GILBERT MV3 46 NL 01:58:13 10,1 533
640 405 ARGENTIER ISABELLE FSE 43 NL 01:58:15 10,1 107
641 273 DENNINGER JACQUES MV2 107 NL 01:58:15 10,1 534
642 454 COLET CEDRIC MSE 171 NL 01:58:20 10,1 535
643 211 JOLIBOIS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 190 NL 01:58:32 10,1 536
644 1023 SERRET NICOLAS MV1 191 ELAN CANOHES 01:58:34 10,1 537
645 744 RABOUIN TONNY MSE 172 NL 01:58:35 10,1 538
646 168 BOILEAU REMI MV2 108 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:58:36 10,1 539
647 169 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV2 11 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:58:36 10,1 108
648 951 ROMERO JOSÉ MSE 173 NL 01:58:43 10,1 540
649 1071 CABIROL KARINE FV1 47 NL 01:58:43 10,1 109
650 98 DELAGUE CHRIS MSE 174 SLC MARTIGUES 01:58:57 10,1 541
651 438 RAYMOND JEAN-LOUIS MV2 109 NL 01:59:00 10,1 542
652 288 DE RAFAEL RAFAEL MV2 110 NL 01:59:02 10,1 543
653 1041 COLOM SEBASTIEN MV1 192 NL 01:59:05 10,1 544
654 871 FABRE CLAIRE FV1 48 CITY SPORT 01:59:12 10,1 110
655 1035 HULLAR BRIGITTE FV2 12 ELAN CANOHES 01:59:17 10,1 111
656 1038 COUDRONNIERE EVELYNE FV1 49 ELAN CANOHES 01:59:27 10,0 112
657 1039 COUDRONNIERE LUC MV2 111 ELAN CANOHES 01:59:27 10,0 545
658 220 LAMASSE- ROCA ALEXANDRE MSE 175 NL 01:59:32 10,0 546
659 63 CAZIN CHRISTIAN MV3 47 NL 01:59:38 10,0 547
660 307 RAUCH GERHARD MV3 48 NL 01:59:47 10,0 548
661 997 PENAS PATRICIA FV1 50 TRAILERS THURINOIS 01:59:54 10,0 113
662 878 GIRARDIN ARNAUD MV1 193 NL 01:59:55 10,0 549
663 584 DELORT THIERRY MV2 112 NL 01:59:56 10,0 550
664 599 BASILE MICHELE FV3 6 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:59:59 10,0 114
665 383 LLOYD JUDITH FV3 7 SPORTSWORLD RUNNING 02:00:04 10,0 115
666 160 COPPITTERS VIRGINIE FV1 51 ASARCM SIGEAN 02:00:07 10,0 116
667 281 TROUQUET CORINNE FV1 52 SIL ASAR CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE 02:00:07 10,0 117
668 190 POGGI DOMINIQUE MV2 113 NL 02:00:08 10,0 551
669 432 GIL GUILLAUME MSE 176 NL 02:00:13 10,0 552
670 999 TICHADOU NICOLE FV2 13 NL 02:00:19 10,0 118
671 322 MARTINEZ DENIS MV3 49 NL 02:00:28 10,0 553
672 433 DULAU HADRIEN MSE 177 APTAVITA 02:00:28 10,0 554
673 910 MAJOREL VERONIQUE FV1 53 NL 02:00:30 10,0 119
674 708 MATHIAS RICHARD MSE 178 NL 02:00:43 9,9 555
675 965 GRIFFOUL CLAUDE MV2 114 NL 02:00:44 9,9 556
676 48 MALABOEUF DENIS MV2 115 COS MAIRIE VANNES AGLO ENDURANCE 02:00:48 9,9 557
677 49 NAEL PHILIPPE MV3 50 COS MAIRIE VANNES AGLO ENDURANCE 02:00:48 9,9 558
678 47 HOUEIX PATRICK MV2 116 COS MAIRIE VANNES AGLO ENDURANCE 02:00:49 9,9 559
679 50 PAYEN MARIE-CECILE FV2 14 COS MAIRIE VANNES AGLO ENDURANCE 02:00:49 9,9 120
680 144 GUARINO VALERIE FV1 54 CHRONO LIBRE 02:00:49 9,9 121
681 955 SEVILLA STÉPHANE MSE 179 NL 02:00:52 9,9 560
682 477 LEBARON PHILIPPE MV2 117 NL 02:00:55 9,9 561
683 374 FIRLEJ JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 51 NL 02:00:56 9,9 562
684 303 ERRE FABIENNE FV1 55 NL 02:01:02 9,9 122
685 234 ARTOZOUL OLIVIER MV1 194 NL 02:01:09 9,9 563
686 848 SARDA ROBERT MV2 118 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 02:01:11 9,9 564
687 517 SACRISTA VALERIE FV1 56 LA POSTE 02:01:27 9,9 123
688 387 MOREAU JEAN PIERRE MV3 52 NL 02:01:41 9,9 565
689 884 BESNARD JULIEN MES 11 NL 02:01:56 9,8 566
690 607 BEDRA LARBI MSE 180 NL 02:01:56 9,8 567
691 476 PICARD MYRIAM FV1 57 NL 02:01:56 9,8 124
692 408 MAYOS MICHEL MV1 195 NL 02:02:02 9,8 568
693 1068 DREVET XAVIER MSE 181 NL 02:02:02 9,8 569
694 466 CONSTANTI JAUME MV3 53 RUNNING 02:02:05 9,8 570
695 1036 BOURGON OLIVIER MSE 182 ELAN CANOHES 02:02:40 9,8 571
696 1007 RIGAILL GILLES MV1 196 ASSA ARGELES 02:02:42 9,8 572
697 349 RODRIGUEZ DAVID MSE 183 NL 02:02:47 9,8 573
698 21 LITRE CÉCILE FV1 58 NL 02:02:50 9,8 125
699 325 AYMERIC YVAN MV2 119 NL 02:02:53 9,8 574
700 509 CANU SEBASTIEN MV1 197 NL 02:03:01 9,8 575
701 358 ROMERO ELSA FSE 44 LYCEE CERET 02:03:03 9,8 126
702 189 POGGI CHRISTINE FV2 15 NL 02:03:05 9,7 127
703 283 CAPEL FLORENCE FSE 45 FOULEES DES 3 QUILLES 02:03:08 9,7 128
704 508 MAYLIE-RIBEILL ELISABETH FV2 16 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 02:03:13 9,7 129
705 346 DELOS DOLORES FV3 8 RONDE CERETANE 02:03:18 9,7 130
706 368 LOPEZ ELODIE FSE 46 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 02:03:20 9,7 131
707 527 MAGS KENNY FV1 59 SOUTH GALWAY AC 02:03:26 9,7 132
708 892 ANDREU GUY MV2 120 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 02:03:33 9,7 576
709 248 HERNANDEZ ISAAC MV4 6 NL 02:03:35 9,7 577
710 1072 POMAREDE ANDRE MV1 198 NL 02:03:38 9,7 578
711 214 MATTINGLY ALAN MV3 54 NL 02:03:39 9,7 579
712 207 DOSSARD 207 MSE 184 NL 02:03:44 9,7 580
713 110 CHIESA CLAUDINE FV2 17 SLC MARTIGUES 02:03:47 9,7 133
714 598 DE CHARMOY CHRISTINE FV1 60 ELENGY 02:03:50 9,7 134
715 597 DE CHARMOY NICOLAS MV1 199 ELENGY 02:03:51 9,7 581
716 600 CAMPS ADRIEN MV3 55 RONDE CERETANE 02:03:56 9,7 582
717 74 CAPALDI BRUNO MV3 56 NL 02:03:58 9,7 583
718 1030 BARANNE LORENA FV1 61 ELAN CANOHES 02:04:11 9,7 135
719 1083 BENAT CHRISTOPHE MV1 200 NL 02:04:17 9,7 584
720 1095 LOPEZ BENOÎT MSE 185 NL 02:04:17 9,7 585
721 1091 CASAS JOSEPH MV3 57 NL 02:04:36 9,6 586
722 838 PEGOURDIE DANIEL MV3 58 ENTENTE TULLE BRIVE 02:04:39 9,6 587
723 243 MEDJANI MARC MV2 121 NL 02:04:51 9,6 588
724 428 TOCABENS CARINE FSE 47 NL 02:04:52 9,6 136
725 488 FANTONI GUILLAUME MSE 186 NL 02:05:04 9,6 589
726 289 CATALINA BÉATRICE FV2 18 NL 02:05:04 9,6 137
727 90 CARLI CELIA FV2 19 E.V.A. VAUVERT 02:05:09 9,6 138
728 91 CARLI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 201 E.V.A. VAUVERT 02:05:09 9,6 590
729 715 MALLET HUGUES MV1 202 NL 02:05:10 9,6 591
730 1019 BRILLANT DAVID MSE 187 NL 02:05:13 9,6 592
731 730 ODORICO MAURICE MV3 59 SLC MARTIGUES 02:05:15 9,6 593
732 221 LABARRE GILLES MV2 122 NL 02:05:21 9,6 594
733 724 GOMEZ YVES MV2 123 NL 02:05:21 9,6 595
734 581 LACAN JEAN-MARC MV1 203 NL 02:05:27 9,6 596
735 82 ABRIBAT YVES MV2 124 NL 02:05:36 9,6 597
736 420 KRYZANOWSKY GUILAINE FV2 20 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 02:05:38 9,6 139
737 336 PAPIGNIES CHRISTOPHE MV1 204 NL 02:05:42 9,5 598
738 1013 GOBERT FREDERIC MSE 188 NL 02:05:55 9,5 599
739 719 RECAZENS MONIQUE FV1 62 NL 02:05:57 9,5 140
740 45 VELLA MICHEL MV2 125 NL 02:06:00 9,5 600
741 38 BLANC VERONIQUE FV1 63 NL 02:06:05 9,5 141
742 41 COUTEAU LAURE FSE 48 NL 02:06:06 9,5 142
743 80 VILLIEN CÉLINE FV1 64 NL 02:06:06 9,5 143
744 1087 WAELES ISABELLE FV2 21 UPA 66 02:06:14 9,5 144
745 456 BLUME JUSTIN MSE 189 NL 02:06:14 9,5 601
746 893 GRABULOS ALAIN MV2 126 NL 02:06:31 9,5 602
747 586 RIVES VALENTIN MSE 190 NL 02:06:37 9,5 603
748 121 BLITZ CELINE FSE 49 AMICALE ST. GELY 02:06:45 9,5 145
749 944 JORDA ALAIN MV3 60 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 02:06:51 9,5 604
750 846 PHILIPPON BRIGITTE FV3 9 NL 02:06:54 9,5 146
751 215 CUPPENS GREET MV1 205 NL 02:07:01 9,4 605
752 357 VILA JANINE FV2 22 RONDE CERETANE 02:07:05 9,4 147
753 77 DELOS NORBERT MV1 206 NL 02:07:06 9,4 606
754 519 CAPEILLE SIMONE FV2 23 LA POSTE 02:07:07 9,4 148
755 198 BRON JEAN-MICHEL MV2 127 RUY MONTCEAU 02:07:14 9,4 607
756 373 DUMONT JACKIE FV3 10 NL 02:07:19 9,4 149
757 731 ETOGO FELIX MV3 61 NL 02:07:25 9,4 608
758 300 ROSTANCE PHILIP MV4 7 NL 02:07:45 9,4 609
759 176 MAURAS SANDRA FV1 65 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:07:51 9,4 150
760 172 GARCIA CORINNE FV1 66 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:07:51 9,4 151
761 381 BRUNET OLIVIER MV1 207 NL 02:07:54 9,4 610
762 78 PLUSQUELLEC NATHALIE FV1 67 NL 02:07:58 9,4 152
763 583 VILLEVIELLE JEAN PIERRE MV2 128 NL 02:07:59 9,4 611
764 732 AZEAU MYRIAM FV2 24 LAPALME 02:08:04 9,4 153
765 984 DELEERSNYDER CATHERINE FV1 68 NL 02:08:10 9,4 154
766 162 SIBRA LAURENCE FV1 69 ASARCM SIGEAN 02:08:11 9,4 155
767 25 SEIGNEURIC DAVID MSE 191 NL 02:08:18 9,4 612
768 1044 SABLE PIERRE MV4 8 NL 02:08:21 9,3 613
769 175 MAURAS CYRIL MV1 208 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:08:54 9,3 614
770 569 COMES UGO MSE 192 NL 02:09:01 9,3 615
771 975 LEONARDO EDITH FV1 70 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 02:09:06 9,3 156
772 1015 RIBERE DANIELLE FV3 11 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 02:09:06 9,3 157
773 914 ROUCOULLE LILIAN MV1 209 NL 02:09:11 9,3 616
774 823 ENGRAND DANIELE FV2 25 NL 02:09:12 9,3 158
775 592 GOMEZ JEAN ANDRE MV3 62 NL 02:09:14 9,3 617
776 33 EDO JULIE FSE 50 NL 02:09:21 9,3 159
777 124 DUTOIS JULIE FSE 51 NL 02:09:22 9,3 160
778 506 MARLIN DOMINIQUE MV2 129 NL 02:09:35 9,3 618
779 543 LECLERE STEPHANE MV1 210 NL 02:09:50 9,2 619
780 601 DELAS HELENE FSE 52 LYCEE CERET 02:10:09 9,2 161
781 954 DONCKER MICHEL MV2 130 NL 02:10:13 9,2 620
782 906 DUCOURTIOUX MICHAEL MSE 193 NL 02:10:35 9,2 621
783 102 REVASSON ANNE SYLVIE FV2 26 SLC MARTIGUES 02:10:37 9,2 162
784 347 JAMARD ELISE FSE 53 NL 02:10:43 9,2 163
785 200 DEDIES ANDRE MV2 131 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 02:10:45 9,2 622
786 421 KRYZANOWSKY DENIS MV1 211 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 02:10:46 9,2 623
787 717 TORRENT ADRIEN MSE 194 NL 02:10:55 9,2 624
788 22 CROVISIER PIERRE MSE 195 NL 02:10:55 9,2 625
789 637 MARTY SOPHIE FV1 71 NL 02:11:00 9,2 164
790 173 GONZALEZ ALAIN MV2 132 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:11:00 9,2 626
791 105 GILLET JEAN PIERRE MV2 133 NL 02:11:16 9,1 627
792 638 DEVESA MICHEL MV3 63 NL 02:11:21 9,1 628
793 545 FERRER ROGER MV3 64 NL 02:11:23 9,1 629
794 395 MALET FRANCIS MV3 65 NL 02:11:23 9,1 630
795 727 LANAU MARION FSE 54 MATA CRABES 02:11:25 9,1 165
796 342 ESTEVE SUZANNE FV3 12 NL 02:11:38 9,1 166
797 97 FABRE CHRISTINE FV1 72 NL 02:11:39 9,1 167
798 993 PEREZ ANAIS FSE 55 NL 02:11:51 9,1 168
799 994 HOSTAILLER CECILE FSE 56 NL 02:11:51 9,1 169
800 469 TEISSEDRE CÉDRIC MSE 196 NL 02:11:52 9,1 631
801 262 AZEAU JOSE MV2 134 LA PALME RANDO 02:11:56 9,1 632
802 728 CLERCQ AUDREY FSE 57 MATA CRABES 02:11:56 9,1 170
803 232 SANCHEZ GLADYS FV2 27 NL 02:11:56 9,1 171
804 511 LABAT STEPHANE MV1 212 NL 02:11:59 9,1 633
805 284 ROY FANNY FSE 58 NL 02:12:01 9,1 172
806 208 MARTIN BRIGITTE FV1 73 NL 02:12:19 9,1 173
807 1042 IBANEZ BENJAMIN MSE 197 NL 02:12:33 9,1 634
808 704 LE CHANU VALERIE FV1 74 NL 02:12:41 9,0 174
809 154 JUAN FRANCOIS MV2 135 NL 02:12:42 9,0 635
810 703 SAQUE LAURENT MV1 213 NL 02:12:42 9,0 636
811 269 ESCUDER NATHALIE FV1 75 TRAILERS THURINOIS 02:12:52 9,0 175
812 722 LANGLOIS ROBERT MV4 9 NL 02:12:59 9,0 637
813 264 DE RIJK TON MV3 66 ASSA ARGELES 02:13:00 9,0 638
814 492 CASTANET JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 198 NL 02:13:04 9,0 639
815 183 DAMNON SYLVIE FV2 28 ASARCM SIGEAN 02:13:13 9,0 176
816 204 TALIEU CORINNE FV1 76 ASARCM SIGEAN 02:13:13 9,0 177
817 1043 DABOS HELENE FSE 59 NL 02:13:14 9,0 178
818 422 CADEL CLAIRE FV3 13 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 02:13:20 9,0 179
819 170 ALLEAUME REMY MV2 136 COURIR A VAUVERT 02:13:23 9,0 640
820 513 JEAN-PIERRE ALEXANDRA FV1 77 NL 02:13:24 9,0 180
821 36 BEAUCOUSIN ANTOINETTE FV1 78 NL 02:13:26 9,0 181
822 341 SALVADO ROSE MARIE FV2 29 NL 02:13:44 9,0 182
823 83 BOWES GEORGES MV4 10 ORPINGTON 02:14:02 9,0 641
824 309 PLANAS PIERRE MV1 214 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:14:05 8,9 642
825 352 LAURENT NATHALIE FSE 60 NL 02:14:13 8,9 183
826 353 DINGUIRARD-PARENT MARIE-JULIE FSE 61 NL 02:14:13 8,9 184
827 827 COSTE FRANCOISE FV2 30 NL 02:14:27 8,9 185
828 1085 PALACIOS ALVAREZ ESTEVE MV2 137 MAIMAKANSU 02:14:44 8,9 643
829 310 SAQUE ROLAND MV4 11 RONDE CERETANE 02:14:48 8,9 644
830 434 GRABIELLE CLAIRE FSE 62 NL 02:15:09 8,9 186
831 372 CORRAL GERMAIN MV3 67 NL 02:15:11 8,9 645
832 361 BOUSQUET LAETITIA FV1 79 LYCEE CERET 02:15:17 8,9 187
833 278 BRESSAND MARIE-CLAUDE FV2 31 NL 02:15:18 8,9 188
834 328 CARROIS ISABELLE FV1 80 NL 02:15:28 8,9 189
835 415 MOLINA CLAUDINE FV2 32 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 02:16:13 8,8 190
836 253 RODAT SYLVAIN MSE 199 NL 02:16:24 8,8 646
837 271 NICOLAS EMMANUEL MV1 215 NL 02:16:35 8,8 647
838 52 MALMANCHE JOELLE FV1 81 NL 02:17:21 8,7 191
839 199 DEDIES JOSIANE FV2 33 NL 02:17:26 8,7 192
840 1024 SERRET PATRICIA FV1 82 ELAN CANOHES 02:17:29 8,7 193
841 1025 LAURET MARIE-ALICE FV1 83 ELAN CANOHES 02:17:35 8,7 194
842 915 AURIOL JACQUES MV3 68 NL 02:17:52 8,7 648
843 315 ITTEN CECILE FV1 84 NL 02:18:08 8,7 195
844 539 RODRIGUEZ CATHERINE FV1 85 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:18:09 8,7 196
845 385 LABORDE YVES MV3 69 AS BAN 02:18:10 8,7 649
846 344 LABBAYE BERNARD MV1 216 NL 02:18:11 8,7 650
847 321 SANCHEZ DENIS MV3 70 NL 02:18:20 8,7 651
848 251 MONTENEGRO CARLOS MV2 138 NL 02:18:43 8,6 652
849 416 MULET MONIQUE FV3 14 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 02:19:00 8,6 197
850 729 FABAS-FELENC MARIE CHRISTINE FV1 86 MATA CRABES 02:19:00 8,6 198
851 639 FRILLAY PIERRE MV1 217 NL 02:19:43 8,6 653
852 35 BEAUCOUSIN CHRISTIAN MV2 139 NL 02:19:44 8,6 654
853 853 SATRE CEDRIC MSE 200 NL 02:19:50 8,6 655
854 590 FOUCAULT ROBERT MV4 12 NL 02:19:50 8,6 656
855 886 MASSE ADRIEN MSE 201 NL 02:21:23 8,5 657
856 836 RENAULT CHRISTOPHE MV1 218 NL 02:21:29 8,5 658
857 885 GONIER CHRISTIAN MV1 219 NL 02:21:30 8,5 659
858 726 MACABIES MYRTILLE FSE 63 NL 02:21:31 8,5 199
859 725 AZEMA VALERIE FV1 87 MATA CRABES 02:21:31 8,5 200
860 709 FLETCHER-BLACKBURN AMELIA FSE 64 NL 02:21:33 8,5 201
861 487 PARAZOLS HELENE FV2 34 JOGGING ILLOIS 02:21:53 8,5 202
862 237 SANCHEZ BENEDICTE FV1 88 NL 02:22:04 8,4 203
863 857 ROSSA BERNARD MV2 140 NL 02:22:10 8,4 660
864 40 LANGLAIS SYLVIE FV2 35 LE MANS A72 02:22:16 8,4 204
865 559 CARPENTIER VALÉRIE FV1 89 NL 02:22:36 8,4 205
866 146 LANCEREAU MARIE HELENE FV3 15 NL 02:22:43 8,4 206
867 287 PI VALÉRIE FV2 36 ASARCM SIGEAN 02:22:50 8,4 207
868 185 FOREL NICOLE FSE 65 L ASAR 02:22:52 8,4 208
869 339 MARTINEZ LAURA FSE 66 NL 02:23:25 8,4 209
870 918 MOHEDANO PAQUITA FV4 1 NL 02:25:05 8,3 210
871 996 MALTESE EVE FV1 90 NL 02:25:27 8,2 211
872 192 LOUSTAUNAU PIERRE MV2 141 ASARCM SIGEAN 02:25:27 8,2 661
873 413 LEBRERE MICHEL MV4 13 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 02:25:48 8,2 662
874 197 BROSSARD SYLVIE FV2 37 RUY MONTCEAU 02:29:43 8,0 212
875 502 GERSPACHER YVES MV2 142 NL 02:34:26 7,8 663
876 547 RAYNAUD ANNE MV1 220 NL 02:35:25 7,7 664
877 739 CLEREMPUY STEPHANIE FV1 91 NL 02:35:26 7,7 213
878 69 BOURINET LILIANE FV2 0 100 BORNARDS CHARENTAIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
879 89 LEGRAND SYLVAIN MV1 0 E.V.A. VAUVERT 00:00:00 ABD Abd
880 128 ROURA SUÉS ENRIC MSE 0 AA PALAMOS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
881 135 GAYRAUD CATHERINE FV2 0 CAP 00:00:00 ABD Abd
882 219 TORAL OLIVIER MSE 0 TAM 00:00:00 ABD Abd
883 254 TORCATIS MAXIME MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
884 285 DUPRAT JULIE FSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
885 334 CAYUELA STEPHANIE FV1 0 ACNM NARBONNE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
886 355 CHAPON ALICIA FES 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
887 418 ZADEH HELENE FV3 0 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
888 485 MERCIER GUY MV3 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
889 553 GENOUD GERARD MV3 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
890 932 FAITG MARLIES FSE 0 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:00:00 ABD Abd
891 960 MALPAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
892 847 ZERROUGUI ZAIDI MV2 0 NL 00:54:24 ABD Abd
893 450 PACO VERA BECERRA MV2 0 SIN LICENCIA 01:09:04 ABD Abd