11 km et Semi BAZAS-LANGON - 02/03/2014

COIMERES - LANGON 11kms


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 307 AURIACOMBE NICOLAS MSE 1 ATHLETIC CLUB REOLAIS 00:37:24 17,6 1
2 35 SBAA ABDEL MSE 2 CA BEGLAIS 00:38:10 17,3 2
3 258 DESPUJOLS ERIC MSE 3 EGA 00:41:01 16,1 3
4 225 SOUQUES LAURENT MV1 1 SLA 00:42:08 15,7 4
5 213 SOUBIELLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 SLA 00:42:32 15,5 5
6 37 FIAT PATRICK MV1 3 AS VEOLIA EAU 00:43:43 15,1 6
7 174 CANDAU DAVID MSE 4 NL 00:43:58 15,0 7
8 172 CHABAN BENJAMIN MV1 4 CA MORCENX 00:44:01 15,0 8
9 216 STIRNEMANN THIERRY MV1 5 SLA 00:44:20 14,9 9
10 120 ARANGUREN JAVIER MSE 5 NL 00:44:44 14,7 10
11 115 MENAUT RICHARD MV1 6 CA MORCENX 00:44:46 14,7 11
12 191 DUCOS ANTOINE MCA 1 EGA 00:45:00 14,7 12
13 309 GASTOLDI PHILIPPE MV1 7 ACR 00:45:23 14,5 13
14 329 DUARTE DAVID MSE 6 NL 00:45:36 14,5 14
15 219 BORDESSOULES JEAN BAPTISTE MJU 1 SLA 00:45:47 14,4 15
16 63 JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 8 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:46:00 14,3 16
17 330 DUFOUR BRUNO MSE 7 NL 00:46:06 14,3 17
18 189 ANTONIAZZI HERVE MV1 9 EGA 00:46:10 14,3 18
19 185 DESERCE MARC MSE 8 EGA 00:46:27 14,2 19
20 285 GADRAS JEAN-MICHEL MV2 1 RAPETOU 00:46:32 14,2 20
21 22 MORENO YVES MV2 2 PHILIPPIDES FOIX 00:46:48 14,1 21
22 323 BARBERE RAPHAEL MSE 9 U.S.BAZAS 00:47:08 14,0 22
23 211 BRUNEAU CORENTIN MCA 2 SLA 00:47:15 14,0 23
24 84 BARBIER PASCAL MSE 10 NL 00:47:24 13,9 24
25 295 DUVAL QUENTIN MSE 11 LES ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 00:47:38 13,9 25
26 362 PIERRE SEBASTIEN MSE 12 FOOT BARSAC 00:47:41 13,8 26
27 218 MESSAGER ARNAUD MJU 2 SLA 00:47:43 13,8 27
28 224 DROUET BAPTISTE MCA 3 SLA 00:47:50 13,8 28
29 212 MURAT DOMINIQUE MV2 3 SLA 00:47:59 13,8 29
30 127 DANEY HUGO MCA 4 BAC 00:48:03 13,7 30
31 159 LABAT ARNAUD MSE 13 NL 00:48:05 13,7 31
32 103 BEILLIARD SEBASTIEN MSE 14 ASPOM 00:48:26 13,6 32
33 214 CHAGHIL DRISS MSE 15 SLA 00:48:38 13,6 33
34 25 RENTIERE THIBAUT MES 1 NL 00:48:47 13,5 34
35 324 MARMIN STEPHANE MV1 10 NL 00:49:04 13,4 35
36 152 DUCOS DIDIER MV2 4 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:49:13 13,4 36
37 122 BAUMANN NICOLAS MSE 16 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:49:23 13,4 37
38 301 MOREAU JOEL MV1 11 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 00:49:27 13,3 38
39 153 MAYONNADE ROMAIN MCA 5 STADE LANGONNAIS RUGBY 00:49:28 13,3 39
40 141 DEGOR LAURENT MSE 17 NL 00:49:39 13,3 40
41 210 FAUTHOUX ROMAIN MCA 6 SLA 00:49:53 13,2 41
42 93 FERRAND AURELIEN MSE 18 NL 00:50:12 13,1 42
43 140 HEGO JEREMY MSE 19 NL 00:50:18 13,1 43
44 226 HENRY ERIC MV2 5 NL 00:50:21 13,1 44
45 170 PIETRZAK JEAN MARIE MES 2 NL 00:50:24 13,1 45
46 171 PIQUET ALEXIS MES 3 NL 00:50:24 13,1 46
47 59 FOIN GUILLAUME MSE 20 E.M.M. 00:50:28 13,1 47
48 155 FOURCAUD FRANCIS MV2 6 SUAGEN 00:50:30 13,1 48
49 15 GATINEAU SÉBASTIEN MV1 12 NL 00:50:48 13,0 49
50 296 RISPAL LOIC MSE 21 RAPETOU 00:50:49 13,0 50
51 243 BLANCHARD JEREMY MSE 22 SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE 00:50:51 13,0 51
52 135 DELAGE JOEL MV1 13 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 00:51:05 12,9 52
53 96 DEGERT MAXIME MSE 23 NL 00:51:31 12,8 53
54 223 DROUET SOPHIE FV1 1 SLA 00:51:35 12,8 1
55 199 DUCASTAING MICHEL MV1 14 SA SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 00:51:35 12,8 54
56 164 VILLAR MATTHIEU MSE 24 NL 00:51:35 12,8 55
57 198 DUPONT XAVIER MSE 25 NL 00:51:47 12,7 56
58 312 DUPIOL FREDERIC MV1 15 USB ATHLETISME 00:51:47 12,7 57
59 188 DAIH JEAN BERNARD MV2 7 EGA 00:51:48 12,7 58
60 202 BIBENS KEVIN MSE 26 SLA 00:51:53 12,7 59
61 100 LABROUCHE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 16 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 00:51:54 12,7 60
62 270 TOURDIAS DAMIEN MSE 27 STADE LANGONNAIS RUGBY 00:51:59 12,7 61
63 267 DUBOURG YANNIS MV1 17 NL 00:52:09 12,7 62
64 190 POTET JASON MCA 7 EGA 00:52:11 12,6 63
65 195 GAUYAT ALAIN MV2 8 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 00:52:15 12,6 64
66 192 LOBRE SANDRINE FV1 2 EGA 00:52:21 12,6 2
67 165 BOUINOT MICHEL MV2 9 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 00:52:30 12,6 65
68 16 BIGAUD LAURENCE FV1 3 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:52:47 12,5 3
69 42 ROUMEC JACQUES MV2 10 USMA MARMANDE 00:52:48 12,5 66
70 327 DUBLANC CHRISTIAN MV3 1 NL 00:53:15 12,4 67
71 322 BENTEJAC JEAN MARC MV1 18 NL 00:53:23 12,4 68
72 268 POMAREL TOM MCA 8 SLA 00:53:50 12,3 69
73 271 SERMANSON NICOLAS MSE 28 NL 00:54:05 12,2 70
74 215 DAUCE LUCAS MCA 9 SLA 00:54:19 12,1 71
75 227 MICOULAS SOPHIE FV1 4 NL 00:54:35 12,1 4
76 344 LAPKINE WLADIMIR MV2 11 ELAN CAPIANNAIS 00:54:40 12,1 72
77 98 FERRAND PASCAL MV2 12 NL 00:54:54 12,0 73
78 328 BERARD THOMAS MES 4 NL 00:54:59 12,0 74
79 30 VIEILLEFOND STÉPHANE MV1 19 NON-LICENCIE 00:55:04 12,0 75
80 351 COUTHURES BERNARD MV3 2 AC LA REOLE 00:55:10 12,0 76
81 18 CRANSAC AUDREY MSE 29 NL 00:55:12 12,0 77
82 13 AMARO ANDRE MSE 30 NL 00:55:13 12,0 78
83 36 LAMBERT SONNY MES 5 NL 00:55:19 11,9 79
84 134 MALANGE JEAN-MARC MV2 13 NL 00:55:20 11,9 80
85 108 CABIRAN CEDRIC MSE 31 ASPORUN 00:55:26 11,9 81
86 251 BARBOT BERNARD MV2 14 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 00:55:33 11,9 82
87 75 BARRERE ALAIN MV1 20 E.M.M. 00:55:37 11,9 83
88 148 MOLINARO OLIVIER MV2 15 POMPIER DE CADILLAC 00:55:44 11,8 84
89 230 RAPIN GHISLAIN MSE 32 TEAM KAGOUILLE 00:55:54 11,8 85
90 314 MALO OLIVIER MV1 21 NL 00:55:55 11,8 86
91 349 BAZIN GERARD MSE 33 NL 00:55:57 11,8 87
92 85 GREGOREK AMANDINE FSE 1 NL 00:56:00 11,8 5
93 353 CHARLES LAVAUZELLE GREGOIRE MSE 34 US BAZAS O 00:56:07 11,8 88
94 247 GAILLARDET CLAUDE MV3 3 SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE 00:56:07 11,8 89
95 253 PASQUALINI LAURENT MV1 22 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 00:56:07 11,8 90
96 352 PRADALIER FRANCK MSE 35 FOOT PATRONAGE BAZADAIS 00:56:11 11,7 91
97 266 LABAT PHILIPPE MV2 16 NL 00:56:12 11,7 92
98 242 DUCOS CHRISTIAN MSE 36 NL 00:56:14 11,7 93
99 119 ROUDEAU XAVIER MV2 17 NL 00:56:16 11,7 94
100 67 GUILLEMET NATHALIE FV1 5 SUA 00:56:21 11,7 6
101 310 RICAUD GUILLAUME MSE 37 NL 00:56:23 11,7 95
102 308 USANDIZAGA CAROLE FSE 2 NL 00:56:24 11,7 7
103 166 VILLAR JEAN-PIERRE MV3 4 NL 00:56:25 11,7 96
104 163 COURRIADES HENRI MV2 18 ASPOM 00:56:30 11,7 97
105 162 BONNAURE BERNARD MV2 19 ASPOM 00:56:37 11,7 98
106 348 DUPIN MICKAEL MSE 38 NL 00:56:42 11,6 99
107 209 MONGES AGATHE FCA 1 SLA 00:56:43 11,6 8
108 137 MERCIER PASCAL MSE 39 NL 00:56:52 11,6 100
109 128 MERCIER DAVID MSE 40 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 00:56:53 11,6 101
110 194 CARON NADEGE FV1 6 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 00:57:00 11,6 9
111 104 DELBREL JULIEN MV1 23 NL 00:57:14 11,5 102
112 250 BARBOT VINCENT MV3 5 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 00:57:23 11,5 103
113 306 GACHET MICHEL MV3 6 NL 00:57:32 11,5 104
114 126 POMMIER PASCALE FV1 7 NL 00:57:33 11,5 10
115 340 CECILLON ELIETTE FV2 1 US BAZAS 00:57:33 11,5 11
116 187 HORREREAU NATHALIE FV1 8 EGA 00:57:50 11,4 12
117 193 LARTIGUE PATRICIA FV2 2 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 00:57:59 11,4 13
118 60 DELAMARRE KATIA FSE 3 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:58:01 11,4 14
119 58 HEUILLET PHILIPPE MV2 20 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 00:58:20 11,3 105
120 321 POULIZAC LAURENCE FV1 9 NON-LICENCIE 00:58:21 11,3 15
121 138 MARTIN YVAN MV2 21 NL 00:58:22 11,3 106
122 68 LALANDE MARIE FV2 3 SU AGEN 00:58:23 11,3 16
123 341 DOUSSOU CLAIRE FSE 4 NL 00:58:27 11,3 17
124 17 CABANNES CLÉMENCE FSE 5 CU PAU 00:58:34 11,3 18
125 97 PHENIX FRANCK MV2 22 NL 00:58:34 11,3 107
126 203 SOULIER NAIMA FES 1 SLA 00:58:43 11,2 19
127 146 BELTRAN PHILIPPE MV2 23 SANS CLUB 00:58:47 11,2 108
128 150 VINCENTI PHILIPPE MV1 24 ENTENTE MOLIETS MESSANGES 00:58:50 11,2 109
129 221 SOURIC CORINNE FV1 10 SLA 00:59:11 11,2 20
130 51 BERNADET JEAN-PIERRE MV3 7 US BAZAS 00:59:18 11,1 110
131 229 BOTHOREL PIERRE MV2 24 NL 00:59:32 11,1 111
132 183 ANTONIAZZI SOPHIE FSE 6 EGA 00:59:44 11,0 21
133 92 FAGET CYRIL MCA 10 NL 00:59:59 11,0 112
134 50 SCHMIDT ANNE-CATHERINE FV2 4 NL 01:00:06 11,0 22
135 347 BONNEAU DIDIER MV2 25 NL 01:00:17 10,9 113
136 201 PRAT CELIA FJU 1 SLA 01:00:37 10,9 23
137 161 DEZIER MICHEL MV3 8 JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 16590 01:00:49 10,9 114
138 293 PETIT MICHEL MV3 9 RAPETOU 01:01:00 10,8 115
139 118 DUFOURG MICHEL MV2 26 LOS ASTIAUS 01:01:10 10,8 116
140 231 BERGERY SANDRINE FSE 7 NL 01:01:18 10,8 24
141 264 CARINATO DAVID MV1 25 NL 01:01:20 10,8 117
142 186 KRUMMEL ANNE LAURE FV1 11 EGA 01:01:22 10,8 25
143 303 CAMBILLAU AGNES MV1 26 NL 01:01:23 10,7 118
144 361 DESCAT BENOIT MSE 41 NL 01:01:26 10,7 119
145 70 LEFORT BERNARD MV3 10 SUA AGEN 01:01:39 10,7 120
146 83 GARNIER FABRICE MV1 27 NL 01:01:59 10,6 121
147 45 CAMON-GOLYA PHILIPPE MV1 28 NL 01:02:02 10,6 122
148 205 LACAMPAGNE AUDREY FES 2 SLA 01:02:03 10,6 26
149 336 FERRAND FRANCOIS MV4 1 NL 01:02:07 10,6 123
150 360 MEROT GERARD MV2 27 NL 01:02:16 10,6 124
151 116 BEZIER ELISE FV1 12 SU AGEN 01:02:17 10,6 27
152 184 HONORE PHILIPPE MV1 29 EGA 01:02:18 10,6 125
153 208 DUPRAT PAPIN JANE FCA 2 SLA 01:02:22 10,6 28
154 217 DUCAU PAULINE FJU 2 SLA 01:02:22 10,6 29
155 355 BIER FABRICE MV1 30 NL 01:02:24 10,6 126
156 356 ROSE XAVIER MV1 31 NL 01:02:37 10,5 127
157 326 COLON CHRISTOPHE MV1 32 LECLERC LANGON 01:02:38 10,5 128
158 82 LABAT ESTELLE FSE 8 NL 01:02:40 10,5 30
159 331 DUPRAT JEAN CLAUDE MV2 28 NL 01:02:42 10,5 129
160 114 NORMANT GUILLAUME MV1 33 CA CASTETS 01:02:50 10,5 130
161 204 CHEVROLLIER CAROLINE FCA 3 SLA 01:02:52 10,5 31
162 276 CHEVROLLIER JEAN-YVES MV1 34 RAPETOU 01:02:52 10,5 131
163 107 LEDUC FRANÇOISE FV1 13 BORDEAUX ATHLÉ 01:02:55 10,5 32
164 121 SAINT-MARC ELODIE FSE 9 RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE 01:02:59 10,5 33
165 94 BOISSARD FABIEN MV3 11 E.M.M. 01:03:08 10,5 132
166 207 BIBENS MATHILDE FCA 4 SLA 01:03:37 10,4 34
167 239 LESGOURGUES THOMAS MCA 11 JSP LANGON 01:03:40 10,4 133
168 233 FELTRIN ANTOINE MCA 12 JSP LANGON 01:03:41 10,4 134
169 238 FERCHICHI RAYAN MCA 13 JSP LANGON 01:03:41 10,4 135
170 86 LEGRAND PIERRE MSE 42 ASPOM 01:03:42 10,4 136
171 279 DANEY MARIE HELENE FV3 1 RAPETOU 01:03:51 10,3 35
172 256 LAPORTE CLAUDE MV2 29 NL 01:04:23 10,3 137
173 260 SCAILLIEREZ PEGGY FSE 10 NL 01:04:31 10,2 36
174 24 DESJARDINS PATRICK MV2 30 NL 01:04:31 10,2 138
175 40 NICOL MAXIME MCA 14 NL 01:04:32 10,2 139
176 130 CLAUDIN MICHELE FV2 5 NL 01:04:36 10,2 37
177 111 TOUIL HASSEN MSE 43 NL 01:04:37 10,2 140
178 269 CORRIHONS NICOLAS MSE 44 ASPOM 01:04:44 10,2 141
179 117 FRULIO JACQUELINE FV2 6 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:04:45 10,2 38
180 305 GOPOIS BERNARD MV3 12 NL 01:04:48 10,2 142
181 252 BARBOT PAULINE FSE 11 CENTRALE DE LOCATION 01:04:49 10,2 39
182 125 BIAMOURET LEONCE MV2 31 NL 01:04:50 10,2 143
183 350 BUSCHE NATHALIE FV1 14 NL 01:04:57 10,2 40
184 46 CUQ THIERRY MV2 32 ASPOM 01:05:06 10,1 144
185 136 LANOTTE STEPHANE MV1 35 NL 01:05:06 10,1 145
186 123 CAUWEL PASCALE FV1 15 SUA AGEN 01:05:10 10,1 41
187 5 SEURIN DENIS MV2 33 NL 01:05:13 10,1 146
188 88 GOUIN ELODIE FSE 12 NL 01:05:26 10,1 42
189 359 SELLES PHILIPPE MV2 34 NL 01:05:31 10,1 147
190 151 PUJOL FLORIAN MSE 45 NL 01:05:42 10,0 148
191 38 TURBAN GILLES MV2 35 NL 01:05:42 10,0 149
192 345 PAUZAT MICHEL MV3 13 NL 01:05:43 10,0 150
193 19 SOURTY MARC MSE 46 NL 01:05:50 10,0 151
194 6 BOUTIN PATRICK MV3 14 NL 01:05:51 10,0 152
195 241 PITOUX SEVERINE FSE 13 SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:05:53 10,0 43
196 109 DUMONT ISABELLE FV1 16 NL 01:05:56 10,0 44
197 200 BOVE HELENE FSE 14 SLA 01:05:59 10,0 45
198 160 LABAT AMELIE FSE 15 NL 01:06:02 10,0 46
199 53 VALAY LUDOVIC MV2 36 1 2 01:06:10 10,0 153
200 74 DULONG ELODIE FSE 16 NL 01:06:21 9,9 47
201 2 ARNAUD DIDIER MV2 37 PAS DE CLUB 01:06:22 9,9 154
202 20 HODDE MARIE FSE 17 NL 01:06:35 9,9 48
203 304 GUICHARD HELENA FSE 18 NL 01:06:39 9,9 49
204 354 GIMBRE ARNAUD MSE 47 DUROS ESCALADE 01:06:41 9,9 155
205 358 CASABAN BENOIT MSE 48 NL 01:06:49 9,9 156
206 173 POUVEREAU PHILIPPE MV1 36 NL 01:06:50 9,9 157
207 3 RICHARD CHRISTINE FV1 17 NL 01:06:50 9,9 50
208 113 MOUSTIE FRANCOIS MV2 38 NL 01:06:53 9,9 158
209 182 GARROS YANNICK MV2 39 NL 01:06:54 9,9 159
210 335 VANBRABANT SANDRA FSE 19 SA GAZINET CESTAS 01:06:54 9,9 51
211 357 LERAYS DOMINIQUE MV3 15 NL 01:06:54 9,9 160
212 154 SARRAUTE MARIE-PIERRE FV1 18 NL 01:06:55 9,9 52
213 259 GRENEREAU REINE FV2 7 NL 01:06:55 9,9 53
214 274 BASTIER ROMAIN MJU 3 RAPETOU 01:06:57 9,9 161
215 320 CAILLEAUX SAMUEL MCA 15 NL 01:07:08 9,8 162
216 240 FOUQUARD BLANDINE FSE 20 SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:07:24 9,8 54
217 316 LANGLADE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 40 NL 01:07:28 9,8 163
218 55 LAOUE LYDIE FV1 19 NL 01:07:33 9,8 55
219 178 DUNORD CÉCILE FV1 20 NL 01:07:38 9,8 56
220 346 CLAVE LAURENCE FV1 21 NL 01:07:39 9,8 57
221 177 DUNORD JF MV1 37 NL 01:07:39 9,8 164
222 325 NICOLAS MARIE FRANCE FV2 8 NL 01:07:41 9,8 58
223 319 GUIRAL JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 16 NL 01:07:44 9,7 165
224 234 THOMAS PIERRE MCA 16 JSP LANGON 01:07:46 9,7 166
225 149 RICHARD THEO MCA 17 theo richard 01:07:51 9,7 167
226 273 AMIRAULT BRIGITTE FV2 9 NL 01:07:52 9,7 59
227 244 DARFEUILLE FABIEN MSE 49 SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:07:59 9,7 168
228 133 LAFUE-SURMELY CORALIE FSE 21 NL 01:08:00 9,7 60
229 132 JAUNIÉ GABRIELLE FSE 22 NL 01:08:01 9,7 61
230 41 BOISDRON MONIQUE FV1 22 NL 01:08:22 9,7 62
231 39 NICOL PHILIPPE MV2 41 l 01:08:23 9,7 169
232 99 CHAPPAZ CORINNE FV2 10 ENTENTE MOLIETS MESSANGES 01:08:29 9,6 63
233 254 BUCCI FEDERICO MV1 38 NL 01:08:36 9,6 170
234 158 PREVOST DIDIER MV2 42 NL 01:08:48 9,6 171
235 73 MARCHAND ALINE FV2 11 EMM 01:08:56 9,6 64
236 106 FLORES LEYTON EVELYNE FV2 12 BORDEAUX ATHLÉ 01:09:07 9,5 65
237 272 DUSSOUS KEVIN MSE 50 NL 01:09:19 9,5 172
238 33 KARKOURI NASRIDIN MV2 43 NL 01:09:19 9,5 173
239 9 ANGLA-GRÉ MAYLIS FSE 23 NL 01:09:29 9,5 66
240 129 RAYNAUD NICOLAS MSE 51 NL 01:09:31 9,5 174
241 78 PUJOL MARTINE FV3 2 PATRICK PUJOL 01:09:37 9,5 67
242 43 SARRAUTE PHILIPPE MV1 39 NL 01:09:43 9,5 175
243 62 PADIAL ANTOINE MV1 40 NL 01:09:49 9,5 176
244 69 MARTIN PERSONNAZ MARIE CLAIRE FV1 23 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:09:53 9,4 68
245 249 MÉTAIS CÉLINE FV1 24 NL 01:09:56 9,4 69
246 265 POEY MARQUINE MANON FES 3 NL 01:09:59 9,4 70
247 255 DUCOS VALERIE FSE 24 NL 01:10:06 9,4 71
248 147 BOURGOIS SEVERINE FV1 25 NL 01:10:06 9,4 72
249 317 CAILLEAUX ROBIN MV2 44 NL 01:10:08 9,4 177
250 220 BORDESSOULES THERESE FV2 13 SLA 01:10:09 9,4 73
251 76 PUJOL PATRICK MV3 17 PATRICK PUJOL 01:10:28 9,4 178
252 139 HEGO MURIELLE FSE 25 NL 01:10:30 9,4 74
253 363 CASSAGNE JEAN MARIE MV3 18 NL 01:10:31 9,4 179
254 77 TOURNEUX MARIE-LAURE FV2 14 PATRICK PUJOL 01:10:35 9,4 75
255 180 VIEMON MARIANNE FV2 15 NL 01:10:41 9,3 76
256 181 VIEMON NINA FES 4 NL 01:10:42 9,3 77
257 95 ALLUIS MICHEL MV4 2 NL 01:10:56 9,3 180
258 47 MANO BERTRAND MSE 52 NL 01:11:16 9,3 181
259 197 CALVI CLAUDETTE FV2 16 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:11:29 9,2 78
260 124 JAMANN MARIE-AGNES FV2 17 NL 01:11:31 9,2 79
261 318 TISSOT HÉLÈNE FV2 18 NL 01:11:32 9,2 80
262 105 DESMONS MARIE-ANGE FV2 19 NL 01:11:40 9,2 81
263 1 BOUCHARDEAU CECILE FV1 26 NL 01:12:02 9,2 82
264 175 VIGNEAU MICHEL MV2 45 NL 01:12:02 9,2 182
265 262 MONGABURE FLORENT MV2 46 NL 01:12:02 9,2 183
266 176 MARTINEZ THIERRY MV2 47 NL 01:12:03 9,2 184
267 339 PUTCRABEY DAMIEN MSE 53 NL 01:12:04 9,2 185
268 11 BERTOUX FRANCIS MV3 19 CATSE 01:12:07 9,2 186
269 66 SOULE-LIMENDOUX SYLVIE FV1 27 NL 01:12:09 9,1 83
270 157 CHALAYER CLARENCE FSE 26 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:12:09 9,1 84
271 145 PAULIAT PHILIPPE MV2 48 NL 01:12:11 9,1 187
272 52 SEMPROLI PASCALE FV1 28 NL 01:12:20 9,1 85
273 237 DARFEUILLE REMY MCA 18 JSP LANGON 01:12:23 9,1 188
274 71 PERIN CLAIRE FSE 27 NL 01:12:26 9,1 86
275 89 LIEGEOIS CECILE FV1 29 NL 01:12:27 9,1 87
276 12 REIGNIER CAMILLE FSE 28 NL 01:12:31 9,1 88
277 248 PRIGENT BRUNO MV2 49 NL 01:12:31 9,1 189
278 61 POUSSARD PATRICIA FV1 30 FOULEES VERTES LIBOURNAIS 01:12:35 9,1 89
279 232 GROLIER MATHILDE FJU 3 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:13:03 9,0 90
280 14 DUPUPET NICOLAS MV1 41 NL 01:14:19 8,9 190
281 110 MONSERRAT STÉPHANE MV1 42 LIMAGNE ATHLÈTES ENDURANCE 01:14:36 8,8 191
282 112 TOUSSAINT DELPHINE MV1 43 NL 01:14:36 8,8 192
283 169 AUGEY SANDRINE FV1 31 RAPETOU 01:14:54 8,8 91
284 87 REYNAUD MARIA-JOSEFA FV1 32 NL 01:14:54 8,8 92
285 21 LÉPINE LECLERRE AURÉLIE FSE 29 NL 01:14:58 8,8 93
286 23 BONS VIRGINIE FSE 30 NL 01:14:58 8,8 94
287 79 QUENET JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 44 PATRICK PUJOL 01:15:06 8,8 193
288 131 DARTIAILH JACQUES MV2 50 LES COURAPIEDS 01:15:09 8,8 194
289 57 GAUTHIER BERNARD MV4 3 NL 01:15:10 8,8 195
290 206 LACAMPAGNE MARIE FRANCE FV1 33 SLA 01:15:43 8,7 95
291 167 DESBIEYS CHRISTOPHE MSE 54 - 01:15:50 8,7 196
292 31 MARTIN JENNIFER FSE 31 NL 01:16:08 8,7 96
293 80 SIMON MARINE FSE 32 NL 01:16:20 8,6 97
294 81 VILLENEUVE MYLENE FV2 20 NL 01:16:20 8,6 98
295 102 SAINT MARTY CORINNE FV1 34 NL 01:16:21 8,6 99
296 32 LEVEILLÉ JULIEN MSE 55 NL 01:16:32 8,6 197
297 26 AVERTY CAMILLE FSE 33 NL 01:17:09 8,6 100
298 343 LAULEY ASTRID FV3 3 NL 01:17:42 8,5 101
299 179 LASSERRE NICOLE FV3 4 USCS SAUCATAISE 01:18:18 8,4 102
300 64 GERALD MARIE-LAURE FSE 34 NL 01:18:22 8,4 103
301 143 BARSIOUGUES PATRICE MV2 51 c.a castets en dorthe 01:18:43 8,4 198
302 337 BOURGUIGNON KARINE FV1 35 NL 01:18:51 8,4 104
303 261 BLUCK VERONIQUE FV1 36 NL 01:18:55 8,4 105
304 29 LAPOULE ERIC MSE 56 NL 01:18:57 8,4 199
305 332 MOURGUET AMELIE FSE 35 NL 01:19:10 8,3 106
306 334 RIVIERE STEPHANE MSE 57 FOOT ROAILLAN 01:19:13 8,3 200
307 333 DUPRAT NICOLAS MSE 58 NL 01:19:14 8,3 201
308 34 RIVIERE ALEXIA FJU 4 A2 RUNNING 01:19:17 8,3 107
309 342 KORDAS ALAIN MV4 4 NL 01:19:45 8,3 202
310 257 MARTINEZ BENOIT MSE 59 NL 01:19:49 8,3 203
311 10 MARTINEZ SERGE MV3 20 NL 01:19:50 8,3 204
312 142 MAMONTOFF NATHALIE FV1 37 NL 01:21:15 8,1 108
313 44 CHARDON LAURINE FCA 5 Cma 01:21:15 8,1 109
314 48 GALAN MAGALI FSE 36 NL 01:21:15 8,1 110
315 144 GERARD MARLENE FV1 38 NL 01:21:17 8,1 111
316 156 FAURE EMILIE FSE 37 NL 01:21:28 8,1 112
317 245 PAILLE JEAN PIERRE MSE 60 SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:21:53 8,1 205
318 101 MARTIN NICOLE FV3 5 NL 01:21:53 8,1 113
319 4 BOULZAGUET HELENE FV1 39 NL 01:23:36 7,9 114
320 236 HUDE JUSTINE FCA 6 JSP LANGON 01:25:37 7,7 115
321 246 DARROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 52 SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:25:40 7,7 206
322 235 FUCHS OCEANE FCA 7 JSP LANGON 01:25:48 7,7 116
323 27 LALO CHRISTIAN MV2 53 NL 01:26:38 7,6 207
324 275 BORDAS JEAN MARIE MV3 21 RAPETOU 01:27:13 7,6 208
325 290 PAFUNDI DANIELLE FV2 21 RAPETOU 01:27:14 7,6 117
326 297 RISPAL ANNE MARY FV3 6 RAPETOU 01:27:15 7,6 118
327 277 CHOPIN CHANTAL FV3 7 RAPETOU 01:27:18 7,6 119
328 280 DUBEDAT ERIC MV2 54 RAPETOU 01:27:18 7,6 209
329 286 GOUIN EMILIE FSE 38 RAPETOU 01:27:19 7,6 120
330 284 DUMEAU ANNE MARIE FV3 8 RAPETOU 01:27:37 7,5 121
331 283 DUFOURG PIERRE MV3 22 RAPETOU 01:27:38 7,5 210
332 292 PENAUD MICHEL MV2 55 RAPETOU 01:27:38 7,5 211
333 288 GREGOIRE DENIS MV1 45 RAPETOU 01:27:39 7,5 212
334 289 LARGE MAITE FSE 39 RAPETOU 01:27:39 7,5 122
335 299 VALLOIR SYLVIE FV2 22 RAPETOU 01:27:39 7,5 123
336 287 GOUIN MARCEL MV2 56 RAPETOU 01:27:40 7,5 213
337 298 ROUET GUY MV2 57 RAPETOU 01:27:40 7,5 214
338 294 REAUT JACQUELINE FV3 9 RAPETOU 01:27:40 7,5 124
339 282 DUFOURG MARIE JOSE FV2 23 RAPETOU 01:27:41 7,5 125
340 278 DAIRE MARYSE FV2 24 RAPETOU 01:27:42 7,5 126
341 291 PENAUD GUYLAINE FV2 25 RAPETOU 01:27:43 7,5 127
342 281 DUFFILLOL CEDRIC MSE 61 RAPETOU 01:27:45 7,5 215
343 300 BABINET BENEDICTE FSE 40 NL 01:30:25 7,3 128
344 56 GROLIER ADELINE FV1 40 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:31:11 7,2 129
345 338 MESQUITA PASCALE FV1 41 NL 01:36:03 6,9 130
346 302 LAPOUGE JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 5 NL 01:41:57 6,5 216