11 km et Semi BAZAS-LANGON - 02/03/2014

Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1675 VILLETTE SÉBASTIEN MSE 1 uagm 01:12:11 17,5 1
2
1498 NORMAND WILFRID MV1 1 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:13:57 17,1 2
3
1747 TILLARD STEPHANE MV1 2 SLA 01:14:04 17,1 3
4
1210 FERREIRA MANUEL MV1 3 STADE MONTOIS 01:14:13 17,1 4
5
1129 MORVAN ERIC MV1 4 AR SUD LAC 01:14:45 16,9 5
6
1750 VIMENEY GUILLAUME MSE 2 SLA 01:14:58 16,9 6
7
1733 RAPOSO OLIVIER MV1 5 NL 01:15:02 16,9 7
8
1526 TANCO ROBERTO MSE 3 NL 01:15:39 16,7 8
9
1904 BUFFIERE JULIEN MSE 4 LÉOGNAN ATHLÉ 01:16:22 16,6 9
10
1722 DURAND ANTOINE MV1 6 LECTRA 01:16:33 16,5 10
11
1538 CHANONY STÉPHANE MV1 7 NL 01:16:50 16,5 11
12
1343 TARIS HERVÉ MV1 8 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:17:01 16,4 12
13
1768 BARRABES CASTAN LIONEL MSE 5 NL 01:17:12 16,4 13
14
1741 SANCEY LAURENT MV1 9 SLA 01:18:03 16,2 14
15
1938 CASSIN DENIS MV1 10 AC LA REOLE 01:18:19 16,2 15
16
1400 PONCOT YOHANN MSE 6 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:18:34 16,1 16
17
1778 DELCROS ERIC MV1 11 NL 01:19:02 16,0 17
18
1222 LANGLAIS ALEXANDRE MHANDI 1 US TALENCE 01:19:06 16,0 18
19
1193 BARDET ALEXANDRE MSE 7 ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 01:19:39 15,9 19
20
1579 BANEY JOAN MSE 8 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:19:49 15,9 20
21
1636 ETCHEVERRY ARNAUD MSE 9 US TALENCE 01:19:56 15,8 21
22
1900 COURADE RAPHAEL MSE 10 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:20:05 15,8 22
23
1139 PLOIX GHISLAIN MV2 1 STADE MONTOIS 01:20:17 15,8 23
24
1336 RULLEAU PHILIPPE MV1 12 URKIROLAK 01:21:12 15,6 24
25
1532 BAUDRY TONY MSE 11 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 01:21:42 15,5 25
26
1206 EYHERAMONO SÉBASTIEN MSE 12 FREE RUNNER LE CLUB 01:21:56 15,4 26
27
1771 FAURE MICKAEL MV1 13 NL 01:21:57 15,4 27
28
1643 MOUDEN GILBERT MV1 14 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:22:01 15,4 28
29
1906 DESFROUX STÉPHANE MSE 13 NL 01:22:15 15,4 29
30
1397 FONTES PHILIPPE MV2 2 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:22:37 15,3 30
31
1669 METHION PHILIPPE MV2 3 NL 01:22:59 15,3 31
32
1952 LOPES JORGE MV2 4 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:23:16 15,2 32
33
1922 LEVESQUE LOIC MSE 14 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:23:23 15,2 33
34
1277 FREYTET JEAN MICHEL MV1 15 SUA AGEN 01:23:37 15,1 34
35
1787 GOMEZ FRÉDÉRIC MV1 16 UAGM 01:23:38 15,1 35
36
1800 VANBRABANT SEBASTIEN MSE 15 SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:23:47 15,1 36
37
1272 MONTAGUT JOEY MSE 16 NL 01:23:56 15,1 37
38
1725 CALVI GERARD MV2 5 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:24:05 15,1 38
39
1158 DESMOULIN FLORIAN MSE 17 NL 01:24:15 15,0 39
40
1829 GROSPERRIN CYRIL MSE 18 NL 01:24:18 15,0 40
41
1713 LATESTERE MICHEL MV2 6 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:24:20 15,0 41
42
1351 QUILLACQ JÉRÔME MV3 1 NL 01:24:20 15,0 42
43
1943 MICHEL ALAIN MV1 17 ASPB TRIATHLON 01:24:22 15,0 43
44
1394 DIQUELOU FRANCK MV1 18 AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 01:24:24 15,0 44
45
1739 MAYONNADE THOMAS MES 1 SLA 01:24:27 15,0 45
46
1573 REBOUL GILLES MV2 7 AIR CUBE 01:24:27 15,0 46
47
1572 GUILLAUT SERGE MV1 19 Galopins Bredois 01:24:30 15,0 47
48
1748 MUNOS SEBASTIEN MV1 20 SLA 01:24:33 15,0 48
49
1211 BEAREZ JEAN-JACQUES MV1 21 NL 01:24:34 15,0 49
50
1246 BALLESTER ERIC MV1 22 STADE MONTOIS 01:24:37 15,0 50
51
1030 GAUBERT SÉBASTIEN MSE 19 NL 01:24:44 14,9 51
52
1630 NORTON NICOLAS MV1 23 US BAZAS 01:24:47 14,9 52
53
1923 BRISTAUT PATRICK MV2 8 US BAZAS 01:24:49 14,9 53
54
1347 BAR EMMANUEL MV1 24 NL 01:24:51 14,9 54
55
1893 PETIT HERVE MV1 25 ADRENALINE 33 01:24:54 14,9 55
56
1640 CLABÉ PIQUET DIDIER MV1 26 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:24:59 14,9 56
57
1501 RÉBY SÉBASTIEN MSE 20 NL 01:25:03 14,9 57
58
1489 DUBUS QUENTIN MES 2 NL 01:25:12 14,9 58
59
1109 NOGUE LAURENCE FSE 1 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:25:20 14,8 1
60
1851 LAMORT PHILIPPE MV1 27 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 01:25:50 14,7 59
61
1283 DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE MV1 28 PASS RUNNING 01:25:55 14,7 60
62
1723 PAISSARD BENOIT MSE 21 LECTRA 01:26:01 14,7 61
63
1108 NOGUE GÉRIC MSE 22 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:26:05 14,7 62
64
1654 BRODZIAK THIERRY MV1 29 ADRENALINE 33 01:26:08 14,7 63
65
1580 CHEBAIKI SALAH MV1 30 SALAH CHEBAIKI 01:26:16 14,7 64
66
1898 COLOMBERO ANTHONY MSE 23 NL 01:26:18 14,7 65
67
1411 DUBRAS SYLVIE FV1 1 SUAGEN 01:26:20 14,7 2
68
1442 NIELD STUART MSE 24 NL 01:26:29 14,6 66
69
1901 PIERRÉ SÉBASTIEN MSE 25 PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:26:59 14,6 67
70
1485 VAN LEEUWEN KEES MV2 9 AS LIBOURNE 01:27:01 14,5 68
71
1826 PAVAN ROMÉO MV2 10 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:27:05 14,5 69
72
1539 LALUCE BRUNO MV2 11 SAGC TRIATHLON 01:27:09 14,5 70
73
1858 DAIRE CHRISTIAN MV2 12 RAPETOU 01:27:16 14,5 71
74
1752 DUPOUY PATRICK MV2 13 US TONNEINS ATHLE 01:27:21 14,5 72
75
1048 DAVAL-LECLERCQ GAEL MV1 31 NL 01:27:32 14,5 73
76
1819 BOTTEON JEREMY MSE 26 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:27:36 14,5 74
77
1245 VERSOS JONATHAN MSE 27 LES GALOPINS DU ROCHERS 01:27:47 14,4 75
78
1153 POINEAU BERTRAND MV1 32 PASS RUNNING 01:27:49 14,4 76
79
1763 GALMEL ROMAIN MSE 28 NL 01:27:53 14,4 77
80
1658 BOURCET FREDERIC MV1 33 USMARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:27:55 14,4 78
81
1024 LEDUC THOMAS MSE 29 NL 01:27:56 14,4 79
82
1036 GERY VIVIAN MV1 34 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 01:27:57 14,4 80
83
1742 LACAMPAGNE PATRICK MV2 14 SLA 01:28:11 14,4 81
84
1088 DARCHE PATRICK MV2 15 NL 01:28:12 14,4 82
85
1874 CHASTEAU THIERRY MV1 35 USMA MARMANDE 01:28:13 14,4 83
86
1591 GIRARD WILLY MSE 30 NL 01:28:18 14,3 84
87
1767 QUEVAREC ALAIN MV1 36 PIEDS NIQUES CAMBES 01:28:38 14,3 85
88
1229 GUILLOU MATHIEU MSE 31 NL 01:28:43 14,3 86
89
1622 GATINEAU GUILLAUME MSE 32 les baroudeurs du sauternais 01:28:45 14,3 87
90
1309 BOUCHAUD JEAN-PASCAL MV1 37 NL 01:28:48 14,3 88
91
1102 HERVE LOÏC MV1 38 ASCCUB 01:28:49 14,3 89
92
1551 CUGGIA BRUNO MV2 16 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:28:51 14,2 90
93
1667 CERVANTES FRANCK MV1 39 NL 01:28:51 14,2 91
94
1776 DUBOURG BAPTISTE MES 3 LES GALOBIPEDES 01:29:00 14,2 92
95
1005 MOURAUD FREDERIC MSE 33 CA BEGLAIS 01:29:04 14,2 93
96
1554 FOURES LIVIE FSE 2 NL 01:29:04 14,2 3
97
1616 MONTARIOL YVES MV2 17 NL 01:29:11 14,2 94
98
1732 SAINT MARTIN JOEL MV2 18 PASS RUNNING 01:29:12 14,2 95
99
1425 GARRIGUE LAURENT MV1 40 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:29:16 14,2 96
100
1345 SUSSET DAVID MV1 41 NL 01:29:16 14,2 97
101
1169 APIOU-GOUSSAU STÉPHANE MSE 34 DASSAULT SPORT 01:29:17 14,2 98
102
1099 LAVAUD FRANCOIS MSE 35 NL 01:29:19 14,2 99
103
1496 DELPIERRE XAVIER MSE 36 NL 01:29:26 14,2 100
104
1862 JANUARD JEREMIE MSE 37 RAPETOU 01:29:31 14,1 101
105
1365 LINXE PHILIPPE MV2 19 LOS ASTIAUS 01:29:33 14,1 102
106
1156 DUGOS VINCENT MV1 42 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:29:39 14,1 103
107
1468 BIZ PASCAL MV1 43 LOS ASTIAUS 01:29:42 14,1 104
108
1720 FERNANDES SEBASTIEN MSE 38 LECTRA 01:29:43 14,1 105
109
1124 DESPUJOLS ERIC MV1 44 NL 01:29:45 14,1 106
110
1751 GRIALDI MARC MV1 45 SLA 01:29:47 14,1 107
111
1407 GARCIA CASTELLON ENRIQUE MV1 46 ENRIQUE GARCIA CASTELLON 01:29:49 14,1 108
112
1161 GOEDEN MICHAEL MV1 47 US TALENCE 01:29:50 14,1 109
113
1624 CASTAING FABRICE MV1 48 les baroudeurs du sauternais 01:29:55 14,1 110
114
1587 THIOLAT NICOLAS MSE 39 NL 01:30:01 14,1 111
115
1695 LE ROUZIC RUDY MSE 40 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 01:30:01 14,1 112
116
1860 DUSSIN SEBASTIEN MV1 49 RAPETOU 01:30:04 14,1 113
117
1850 POUBLON LOUIS MV1 50 Médoc Of Course 01:30:10 14,0 114
118
1151 GUY PASCAL MV2 20 US TALENCE 01:30:11 14,0 115
119
1542 SERANI LAURENT MV1 51 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:30:11 14,0 116
120
1410 LACHAZETTE CHRISTOPHE MV1 52 NL 01:30:23 14,0 117
121
1137 SICOT JULIEN MSE 41 NL 01:30:24 14,0 118
122
1661 GIRAUDET BENOIT MSE 42 NL 01:30:36 14,0 119
123
1557 PETIT ERIC MV1 53 NL 01:30:40 14,0 120
124
1136 RONDEAU NICOLAS MSE 43 NL 01:30:41 14,0 121
125
1834 FOUGERON XAVIER MV2 21 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:30:43 14,0 122
126
1387 FRESLON PATRICE MV1 54 USMA MARMANDE 01:30:53 13,9 123
127
1734 SAN ROMAN MIGUEL MV2 22 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:31:02 13,9 124
128
1785 MILOU FABRICE MV1 55 NL 01:31:02 13,9 125
129
1696 CHATAIN PASCAL MV1 56 pessac ac 01:31:04 13,9 126
130
1154 DRILLET LAURENT MV1 57 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 01:31:09 13,9 127
131
1875 CIGRAND HERVÉ MV1 58 NL 01:31:09 13,9 128
132
1450 MILLET SEBASTIEN MSE 44 les courapieds 01:31:14 13,9 129
133
1305 BARAT PHILIPPE MV2 23 CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:31:16 13,9 130
134
1930 SOURILLAN MORGAN MSE 45 FFR 01:31:16 13,9 131
135
1738 DELOUBES GIRESSE ALAIN MV2 24 SLA 01:31:19 13,9 132
136
1690 ESCARPIT JEAN-LUC MV2 25 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:31:22 13,9 133
137
1176 GUEVEL YVAN MV1 59 PASS RUNNING 01:31:22 13,9 134
138
1799 GIRAUDET DE BOUDEMANGE STANISLAS MSE 46 NL 01:31:22 13,9 135
139
1674 JOLLES GUILLAUME MV1 60 JUDO CLUB BIEUJAC 01:31:23 13,9 136
140
1708 LAUGA CHRISTOPHE MV1 61 PAGE BLANCHE 01:31:30 13,8 137
141
1462 DELPECH MANUEL MSE 47 NL 01:31:33 13,8 138
142
1477 SALLAN PASCAL MV1 62 PASS RUNNING 01:31:38 13,8 139
143
1511 MAU BERTRAND MSE 48 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:31:52 13,8 140
144
1427 CECERE ALAIN MV1 63 L'ELAN D'ARMAGNAC 01:31:54 13,8 141
145
1140 MILLIAC JEAN-LOUIS MV1 64 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:31:58 13,8 142
146
1664 DULHOSTE FREDERIC MV1 65 US BAZAS 01:31:59 13,8 143
147
1631 DUFON FREDERIC MV1 66 frederic dufon 01:32:02 13,8 144
148
1066 DURAND FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MV1 67 NL 01:32:07 13,7 145
149
1227 DHINNIN MARIELLE FV1 2 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:32:07 13,7 4
150
1420 ALLARD THIERRY MV1 68 NL 01:32:09 13,7 146
151
1025 LE GAC LAURENT MV1 69 CE THALES AVIONICS 01:32:14 13,7 147
152
1805 PINCHAULT JULIEN MSE 49 NL 01:32:18 13,7 148
153
1127 DE OLIVEIRA CYRIL MV1 70 NL 01:32:23 13,7 149
154
1021 OLIVA RICHARD MV1 71 SA GAZINET CESTAS 01:32:23 13,7 150
155
1475 MESLIER OLIVIER MV2 26 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:32:24 13,7 151
156
1749 VIMENEY MICHEL MV2 27 SLA 01:32:29 13,7 152
157
1064 DENIS PHILIPPE MV1 72 NL 01:32:30 13,7 153
158
1845 PETIT LAURENT MV1 73 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:32:37 13,7 154
159
1068 WACH LAURENT MV1 74 THALES 01:32:42 13,7 155
160
1795 GONNY JOHNNY MSE 50 NL 01:32:46 13,6 156
161
1659 SOUQUES THOMAS MSE 51 AC AUCH 01:32:46 13,6 157
162
1601 FROMENTIN PASCAL MV1 75 NL 01:32:48 13,6 158
163
1871 GAGNAIRE RAPHAEL MJU 1 NL 01:32:48 13,6 159
164
1951 ABALLONI REGIS MV1 76 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:32:49 13,6 160
165
1585 BERCU BERNARD MV1 77 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:32:52 13,6 161
166
1859 DUPERRET JACQUES MV2 28 RAPETOU 01:32:54 13,6 162
167
1529 ACHENGLIL HABIB MV1 78 NL 01:33:05 13,6 163
168
1364 VERGER NICOLAS MSE 52 NL 01:33:09 13,6 164
169
1942 PAYS LUC MV1 79 NL 01:33:15 13,6 165
170
1355 DESCAMPS PASCAL MV1 80 SUA AGEN 01:33:18 13,6 166
171
1487 LESPES JEROME MV1 81 CA MORCENX 01:33:20 13,6 167
172
1682 TARTAS RÉMI MV1 82 JSSSC 01:33:22 13,6 168
173
1737 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE FV1 3 NL 01:33:24 13,6 5
174
1256 FLAN SYLVAIN MSE 53 NL 01:33:30 13,5 169
175
1746 FAUTHOUX OLIVIER MV1 83 SLA 01:33:42 13,5 170
176
1237 SAUGNAC JOHNNY MV1 84 NL 01:33:47 13,5 171
177
1915 MAZO PATRICE MV3 2 JSSS 01:33:47 13,5 172
178
1406 BRULÉ ROMAIN MSE 54 CA BEGLAIS 01:33:49 13,5 173
179
1197 SARPOULET MICHEL MV2 29 NL 01:33:50 13,5 174
180
1786 DANGUY OLIVIER MV1 85 AS LIBOURNE 01:33:53 13,5 175
181
1497 TAJCHNER CEDRIC MV1 86 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:34:02 13,5 176
182
1830 ETCHEBARNE EMMANUEL MV1 87 NL 01:34:09 13,4 177
183
1018 RANSONNETTE GUILLAUME MSE 55 TEAM CONSEIL COURSE A PIEDS 01:34:10 13,4 178
184
1839 FAURE ANTOINE MV1 88 NL 01:34:12 13,4 179
185
1284 LESCURE STEPHANE MV1 89 BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:34:16 13,4 180
186
1217 SEGUIN MAURICE MV1 90 CHU BORDEAUX 01:34:20 13,4 181
187
1653 CRÉPU YOANN MSE 56 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:34:21 13,4 182
188
1051 MONLUN PATRICE MV2 30 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:34:23 13,4 183
189
1464 CASTAGNÈDE JEAN-YVES MV2 31 NL 01:34:27 13,4 184
190
1870 TOUDIC JOEL MV2 32 RAPETOU 01:34:42 13,4 185
191
1869 TACH LAURENT MV1 91 RAPETOU 01:34:42 13,4 186
192
1619 LUCCHESE PATRICK MV2 33 THALES 01:34:46 13,4 187
193
1765 VIDAL FRANCK MSE 57 NL 01:34:47 13,4 188
194
1680 MEURISSE GRÉGORY MSE 58 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:34:48 13,4 189
195
1146 REMETER FABIEN MV1 92 NL 01:34:53 13,3 190
196
1856 BOYER LAURENT MV1 93 RAPETOU 01:34:57 13,3 191
197
1050 THIBULT CLAIRE FSE 3 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:35:01 13,3 6
198
1718 IMBERT WILLY MSE 59 NL 01:35:11 13,3 192
199
1595 ORTET THOMAS MSE 60 NL 01:35:13 13,3 193
200
1677 MARTIN LUC MV1 94 NL 01:35:16 13,3 194
201
1293 PARAILLOUX DAVID MV1 95 NL 01:35:18 13,3 195
202
1085 VALETAS ERIC MV1 96 NL 01:35:21 13,3 196
203
1155 DARNAJOU KATEL FV1 4 A.S LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:35:24 13,3 7
204
1093 MESLIN MARC MV3 3 NL 01:35:24 13,3 197
205
1848 SCHEIDLER DENIS MV2 34 MARMANDE 01:35:26 13,3 198
206
1634 MARTIN JEAN-PIERRE MV3 4 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:35:30 13,3 199
207
1031 BOUTIER JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 35 SAGC ATHLETISME 01:35:32 13,2 200
208
1623 CASTAING PHILIPPE MSE 61 les baroudeurs du sauternais 01:35:33 13,2 201
209
1412 BECHAR DAVID MSE 62 NL 01:35:34 13,2 202
210
1818 LARDEAU FABRICE MSE 63 NL 01:35:35 13,2 203
211
1833 GABASTON FREDERIC MV1 97 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:35:35 13,2 204
212
1029 PAULUS MICHAEL MSE 64 NL 01:35:38 13,2 205
213
1439 PECHAMBERT ALAIN MV3 5 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:35:39 13,2 206
214
1204 ALLEGRE REMI MSE 65 NL 01:35:39 13,2 207
215
1482 CUMINAL BRUNO MV2 36 NL 01:35:46 13,2 208
216
1721 BOURGET YOANN MSE 66 LECTRA 01:35:47 13,2 209
217
1663 DUPEYRON STEPHANE MV1 98 NL 01:35:47 13,2 210
218
1220 LOPES PHILIPPE MV1 99 NL 01:35:56 13,2 211
219
1307 AMELINE VINCENT MV1 100 NL 01:35:56 13,2 212
220
1175 TAUZIN DAMIEN MV1 101 NL 01:36:00 13,2 213
221
1398 MANO RICHARD MSE 67 NL 01:36:01 13,2 214
222
1402 CARRE RODOLPHE MSE 68 NL 01:36:02 13,2 215
223
1383 THIBULT FRANCOIS MSE 69 NL 01:36:05 13,2 216
224
1461 DUFAU ALAIN MV3 6 EMM 01:36:10 13,2 217
225
1759 VERDIER PATRICE MSE 70 AS AMBARES 01:36:11 13,2 218
226
1076 RABOUAM RÉGIS MV1 102 THALES 01:36:12 13,2 219
227
1568 LABAT ERIC MV1 103 NL 01:36:13 13,2 220
228
1250 REVEILLAC STEPHANE MV1 104 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:36:13 13,2 221
229
1662 GUILLIORIT EMMANUEL MV1 105 DASSAULT 01:36:16 13,2 222
230
1895 TARDITI PHILIPPE MV1 106 NL 01:36:18 13,1 223
231
1852 NICOLLEAU JEAN MICHEL MV1 107 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 01:36:19 13,1 224
232
1512 VEYSSET AURORE FSE 4 ASCCUB 01:36:20 13,1 8
233
1122 BERDET LAURENT MV1 108 NL 01:36:21 13,1 225
234
1740 BERTRANDE LAURENT MSE 71 SLA 01:36:21 13,1 226
235
1581 DUCLOS LAURENT MV1 109 CMO BASSENS 01:36:23 13,1 227
236
1192 GILLET JOACHIM MV1 110 PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 01:36:27 13,1 228
237
1486 DACHE FRÉDÉRIC MSE 72 PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 01:36:29 13,1 229
238
1711 TUCCIO EMMANUEL MV1 111 PAGE BLANCHE 01:36:33 13,1 230
239
1241 GOUWY PASCALE FV1 5 NL 01:36:36 13,1 9
240
1413 DAUCE CHRISTOPHE MV1 112 NL 01:36:41 13,1 231
241
1471 SALIGUE ALAIN MV1 113 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:36:43 13,1 232
242
1013 DAUGÉ HERVÉ MSE 73 CEA CROSS 01:36:45 13,1 233
243
1348 ARMANDIE MICHEL MV3 7 NL 01:36:49 13,1 234
244
1039 DUBET STEPHANE MV1 114 NL 01:36:52 13,1 235
245
1571 MASCAREL DIDIER MV2 37 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:36:52 13,1 236
246
1069 MONTAGUT JASON MSE 74 NL 01:36:53 13,1 237
247
1044 CASTETS CHARLES MSE 75 NL 01:36:58 13,1 238
248
1820 BAYSSIE LAURENT MV1 115 NL 01:37:04 13,0 239
249
1762 LERICHE FABRICE MV1 116 AS AMBARES 01:37:04 13,0 240
250
1003 BLAISE CHRISTOPHE MV1 117 NL 01:37:07 13,0 241
251
1566 RAMOS MANUEL MV2 38 NL 01:37:09 13,0 242
252
1058 MARTIN FRANÇOIS MSE 76 NL 01:37:16 13,0 243
253
1209 LECLERC SEBASTIEN MSE 77 NL 01:37:18 13,0 244
254
1181 MUNARIZ OLIVIER MSE 78 NL 01:37:18 13,0 245
255
1514 BABIAN JULIEN MV1 118 NL 01:37:18 13,0 246
256
1537 AIT MESSAOUD RACHID MSE 79 LOS ASTIAUS 01:37:19 13,0 247
257
1544 JEHENNE DEROUAULT ALEXANDRE MSE 80 NL 01:37:20 13,0 248
258
1798 BRIAL MARC MV1 119 SPORT ACADEMY TRIATHLON 01:37:23 13,0 249
259
1132 SARROUILHE DENIS MV2 39 NL 01:37:24 13,0 250
260
1014 LÉGER PATRICK MV1 120 CEA CROSS 01:37:27 13,0 251
261
1827 GRACIA GILDAS MSE 81 CABBE 01:37:30 13,0 252
262
1339 HAMONIAU HERVE MV1 121 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:37:35 13,0 253
263
1541 PREVOT ADRIEN MSE 82 NL 01:37:37 13,0 254
264
1178 JORDY PHILIPPE MV3 8 SC ARES 01:37:43 13,0 255
265
1194 DEJEAN AURÉLIEN MSE 83 NL 01:37:45 12,9 256
266
1590 GARUZ ALAIN MV3 9 NL 01:37:46 12,9 257
267
1576 FRIBOURG SEBASTIEN MV1 122 ES BRUGES 01:37:51 12,9 258
268
1300 BOUY PATRICE MSE 84 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:37:52 12,9 259
269
1083 NICKELS VINCENT MSE 85 NL 01:37:55 12,9 260
270
1582 VIDEAU PATRICK MV2 40 CMO BASSENS 01:38:12 12,9 261
271
1692 MAURY CHRISTOPHE MV1 123 USMA MARMANDE 01:38:16 12,9 262
272
1033 SIERRA DAMIEN MSE 86 NL 01:38:17 12,9 263
273
1481 ALLARY PATRICK MV2 41 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:38:22 12,9 264
274
1380 DELSAUX LIONEL MV2 42 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:38:24 12,9 265
275
1679 TEYSSIER THIERRY MV2 43 ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 01:38:24 12,9 266
276
1569 NADÉ PHILIPPE MV1 124 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:38:34 12,8 267
277
1644 POILANE GRÉGORY MSE 87 NL 01:38:37 12,8 268
278
1941 BARDIN BERNARD MV2 44 NL 01:38:40 12,8 269
279
1177 BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL MV2 45 ASCCUB 01:38:41 12,8 270
280
1890 PRIAT MAXIME MSE 88 GENDY 01:38:42 12,8 271
281
1626 LABADIE DAVID MSE 89 NL 01:38:43 12,8 272
282
1844 CHARRIER FABRICE MV1 125 NL 01:38:44 12,8 273
283
1813 HUSSON BENOIT MV1 126 NL 01:38:52 12,8 274
284
1408 MARTIN SANTIAGO ANA BELEN FSE 5 A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:38:52 12,8 10
285
1342 GARRIGOU DANIEL MV1 127 NL 01:39:00 12,8 275
286
1228 LOPEZ MARC MSE 90 DIJON TRIATHLON 01:39:04 12,8 276
287
1929 FRUGIER DAMIEN MSE 91 NL 01:39:06 12,8 277
288
1359 GOUDICHAUD JÉRÔME MV1 128 Jérôme GOUDICHAUD 01:39:17 12,8 278
289
1706 DUARTE AGOSTINHO MV1 129 PAGE BLANCHE 01:39:25 12,7 279
290
1429 VOYEZ JEAN JACQUES MV1 130 NL 01:39:31 12,7 280
291
1202 MARCELOT ANTOINE MSE 92 NL 01:39:31 12,7 281
292
1271 LAPLAUD LAURE-ASTRID FSE 6 NL 01:39:33 12,7 11
293
1270 RENAULT ALEXANDRE MSE 93 NL 01:39:33 12,7 282
294
1561 BROCHON CYRIL MV1 131 NL 01:39:36 12,7 283
295
1325 STOECKLIN PHILIPPE MSE 94 NL 01:39:37 12,7 284
296
1700 PATRIS NICOLAS MV1 132 NL 01:39:38 12,7 285
297
1105 LEMARIGNIER EMERIC MSE 95 NL 01:39:39 12,7 286
298
1302 VANBRABANT REMI MV1 133 LES CESTADINGUES 01:39:41 12,7 287
299
1454 POURCHELLE YANN MV1 134 LES PIEDS NIQUÉS 01:39:44 12,7 288
300
1357 CHABROL THIERRY MV1 135 SAGC TRIATHLON 01:39:45 12,7 289
301
1172 DAROUY YANNICK MV1 136 NL 01:39:46 12,7 290
302
1057 CLAVERY MICHAEL MV1 137 NL 01:39:47 12,7 291
303
1022 GUINEBERT SYLVAIN MV1 138 NL 01:39:47 12,7 292
304
1126 CHEVALIER FRANCK MV1 139 NL 01:39:48 12,7 293
305
1219 GIACOMIN STEPHANE MV1 140 NL 01:39:55 12,7 294
306
1652 THOMAS BRUNO MV1 141 GENDY 01:39:56 12,7 295
307
1863 LE GUENNEC HERVE MV2 46 RAPETOU 01:39:57 12,7 296
308
1185 MARCADET NICOLAS MV1 142 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:40:03 12,7 297
309
1112 FAGET MARC MV1 143 NL 01:40:05 12,6 298
310
1920 TERRACHER CYRIL MV1 144 NL 01:40:11 12,6 299
311
1492 BEDOURET RAPHAEL MSE 96 GENDY 01:40:12 12,6 300
312
1714 PEREZ DANIEL MV2 47 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:40:13 12,6 301
313
1186 MARY THOMAS MSE 97 NL 01:40:16 12,6 302
314
1567 MORELL SEBASTIEN MV1 145 NL 01:40:16 12,6 303
315
1188 DROUET GILLES MV2 48 STADE MONTOIS 01:40:25 12,6 304
316
1279 DORIN LUC MV1 146 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:40:27 12,6 305
317
1608 FERGER BRICE MSE 98 NL 01:40:29 12,6 306
318
1354 MER DOMINIQUE MV2 49 NL 01:40:29 12,6 307
319
1469 BROSSARD SYVAIN MSE 99 NL 01:40:31 12,6 308
320
1902 RABAUD JULIEN MSE 100 NL 01:40:31 12,6 309
321
1268 DUMAS GAËTAN MV1 147 ASCCUB 01:40:32 12,6 310
322
1269 LARRUE KARINE FSE 7 NL 01:40:32 12,6 12
323
1009 GUILBERT MICKAËL MV1 148 FREE RUNNER LE CLUB 01:40:35 12,6 311
324
1788 DEVISE FRÉDÉRIC MSE 101 NL 01:40:36 12,6 312
325
1430 REYNAUD PASCAL MV1 149 NL 01:40:42 12,6 313
326
1873 LAUDRIN PHILIPPE MSE 102 NL 01:40:43 12,6 314
327
1812 SACOMANT TIMOTHÉE MSE 103 NL 01:40:46 12,6 315
328
1182 VERHEYDE CHRISTOPHE MV1 150 PASS RUNNING 01:40:47 12,6 316
329
1424 BOUGES FLORIAN MSE 104 NL 01:40:50 12,6 317
330
1056 GUIBERT FRÉDÉRIC MSE 105 NL 01:40:51 12,6 318
331
1262 JOUSSE NICOLAS MSE 106 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:40:52 12,6 319
332
1931 BIBENS JOEL MV2 50 AS ST MEDARD 01:41:07 12,5 320
333
1949 DUPUY LAURENT MV1 151 NL 01:41:07 12,5 321
334
1555 VANCAUWENBERGHE THIBAUT MSE 107 NL 01:41:19 12,5 322
335
1887 DESCAT JONATHAN MSE 108 NL 01:41:24 12,5 323
336
1810 GUENON THIERRY MV1 152 TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:41:31 12,5 324
337
1473 FLOC YANNICK MV1 153 POMPIERS DE CADILLAC 01:41:33 12,5 325
338
1474 DUMAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 109 Pompiers de Cadillac 01:41:33 12,5 326
339
1769 GUELY RONALD MV1 154 NL 01:41:33 12,5 327
340
1744 GARDES LAURENT MV1 155 SLA 01:41:34 12,5 328
341
1857 CAZEMAJOU DAVID MV1 156 RAPETOU 01:41:35 12,5 329
342
1607 HIERE THIERRY MV1 157 BPACA 01:41:36 12,5 330
343
1517 BERKE YVES MV1 158 NL 01:41:45 12,4 331
344
1055 BESSE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 159 NL 01:41:48 12,4 332
345
1320 BARRAUD STEPHANE MV1 160 NON-LICENCIE 01:41:48 12,4 333
346
1688 PEIRCE CHRISTINE FV1 6 NL 01:41:51 12,4 13
347
1729 REDALLAH ABDELKADER MV2 51 NL 01:41:52 12,4 334
348
1924 MAXANT THOMAS MSE 110 NL 01:41:58 12,4 335
349
1784 MILOU NATHALIE FV1 7 NL 01:41:59 12,4 14
350
1712 YVORRA FERNANDO MSE 111 PAGE BLANCHE 01:42:02 12,4 336
351
1649 BLANC BERNARD MV3 10 BERNARD BLANC 01:42:05 12,4 337
352
1910 LEMONNIER DOMINIQUE MV1 161 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:42:05 12,4 338
353
1011 BARREAU XAVIER MV1 162 NL 01:42:06 12,4 339
354
1755 LATIER JEAN LOUIS MV2 52 AS AMBARES 01:42:06 12,4 340
355
1195 LABURTHE HERVÉ MV1 163 NL 01:42:17 12,4 341
356
1052 PAGE CHRISTIAN MV2 53 NL 01:42:26 12,4 342
357
1333 VALEYRIE FABRICE MV1 164 NL 01:42:28 12,4 343
358
1236 RIVIERE PHILIPPE MV1 165 NL 01:42:30 12,4 344
359
1757 VIGUES LIONEL MSE 112 AS AMBARES 01:42:30 12,4 345
360
1621 ALBERT THIERRY MV1 166 c.a castets en dorthe 01:42:31 12,3 346
361
1505 SAVARY ISABELLE FSE 8 SAUCATS 01:42:33 12,3 15
362
1299 MANCIET MATTHIEU MSE 113 NL 01:42:36 12,3 347
363
1841 BOSSAVY JÉRÔME MSE 114 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 01:42:36 12,3 348
364
1240 RIVIERE CYRIL MSE 115 A2 RUNNING 01:42:37 12,3 349
365
1797 BERGERY SEBASTIEN MV1 167 NL 01:42:39 12,3 350
366
1888 PIAULT LOIC MV1 168 NL 01:42:40 12,3 351
367
1536 CONSTANT THOMAS MSE 116 BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 01:42:41 12,3 352
368
1131 MERMIN ARNAUD MSE 117 NL 01:42:47 12,3 353
369
1452 BITAUDEAU ERIC MV1 169 NL 01:42:49 12,3 354
370
1144 GIROULT MARLENE FSE 9 NL 01:42:51 12,3 16
371
1882 DUPOUY DAVID MV1 170 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:42:52 12,3 355
372
1344 LEGEARD DOMINIQUE MV1 171 ASSOCIATION COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN (86) 01:42:53 12,3 356
373
1801 FELRATH JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 118 SAPEUR POMPIER LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:42:54 12,3 357
374
1419 STRAPEC TONY MSE 119 NL 01:42:57 12,3 358
375
1897 SICARD JEAN MARC MV2 54 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:42:58 12,3 359
376
1867 RICHET HERVE MV1 172 RAPETOU 01:42:59 12,3 360
377
1289 FRIOT ANNE-FLORE FSE 10 Anonymes du campus 01:43:00 12,3 17
378
1372 LE BRAS YANN MV2 55 NL 01:43:00 12,3 361
379
1783 APRETNA MAXIME MES 4 NL 01:43:04 12,3 362
380
1584 DUPUIS JEAN MV1 173 NL 01:43:05 12,3 363
381
1434 DELPEYROU PHILIPPE MV1 174 NL 01:43:09 12,3 364
382
1455 POURCHELLE NATHALIE FSE 11 LES PIEDS NIQUÉS 01:43:09 12,3 18
383
1710 STEPHAN SYLVAIN MV1 175 PAGE BLANCHE 01:43:12 12,3 365
384
1261 PEREIRE MANUEL MV1 176 NL 01:43:15 12,3 366
385
1079 GAUDILLERE LIONEL MV1 177 FOULLÉE VERTE EN LIBOURNAIS 01:43:16 12,3 367
386
1668 FLEJOU YANN MSE 120 SAM TRIATHLON 01:43:18 12,3 368
387
1719 GILBERT THOMAS MSE 121 LECTRA 01:43:18 12,3 369
388
1490 DIAZ LAURENT MV2 56 NL 01:43:21 12,2 370
389
1073 DE GIACOMONI JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 178 NL 01:43:21 12,2 371
390
1550 DUCLOS AMELIE FSE 12 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:43:22 12,2 19
391
1183 LACROIX JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 179 NL 01:43:23 12,2 372
392
1494 CAPDEPUY ERIC MV2 57 NL 01:43:28 12,2 373
393
1881 BERGERY FABRICE MV1 180 FOOT LOISIRS CA CASTETS 01:43:32 12,2 374
394
1878 MOUSTIE PHILIPPE MV2 58 AS ST MEDARD 01:43:32 12,2 375
395
1399 DUHALDE PATRICK MV2 59 US BAZAS TRI 01:43:32 12,2 376
396
1149 DESPAX ALAIN MV2 60 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:43:33 12,2 377
397
1135 THIAUDIERE ERIC MV2 61 NL 01:43:34 12,2 378
398
1543 MOULUCOU BAPTISTE MSE 122 NL 01:43:36 12,2 379
399
1766 GALLINA SÉBASTIEN MSE 123 NL 01:43:36 12,2 380
400
1310 CANDAU PIERRE MSE 124 NL 01:43:37 12,2 381
401
1877 DE CEA SEBASTIEN MV1 181 NL 01:43:42 12,2 382
402
1909 DOUSSOUX RENAUD MSE 125 ORGANISATEUR 01:43:44 12,2 383
403
1598 LEBRUN FRANCOIS MV3 11 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:43:49 12,2 384
404
1433 BLOIS MARIE-NOËLLE FV1 8 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:43:52 12,2 20
405
1340 DELAMARRE LAURENT MSE 126 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:43:52 12,2 385
406
1432 BLOIS ERIC MV2 62 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:43:53 12,2 386
407
1523 BUCHET VINCENT MSE 127 NL 01:43:55 12,2 387
408
1376 CASTEL PATRICK MV2 63 NON LICENCIE 01:43:56 12,2 388
409
1125 DUPUIS OLIVIER MV1 182 CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE 01:43:58 12,2 389
410
1115 FERRIER DANIEL MV3 12 NL 01:44:01 12,2 390
411
1574 LEVASSEUR THIBAULT MSE 128 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:44:05 12,2 391
412
1671 BOTELLA FRÉDÉRIC MV1 183 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:44:06 12,2 392
413
1632 SCHAFFHAUSER KATIA FSE 13 RUN & SENS 01:44:08 12,2 21
414
1390 CANO STEPHANIE FV1 9 NL 01:44:08 12,2 22
415
1549 DESCAMPS FABRICE MV1 184 BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:44:08 12,2 393
416
1934 POYMIRO CAROLINE FSE 14 NL 01:44:15 12,1 23
417
1633 DUCOS BENOIT MV1 185 NL 01:44:24 12,1 394
418
1252 LARRIEU PIERRE MSE 129 NL 01:44:25 12,1 395
419
1288 MAURIET JEAN-YVES MV1 186 NL 01:44:27 12,1 396
420
1266 JUTTEAU PAUL MV1 187 NL 01:44:29 12,1 397
421
1403 PRADERE BERTRAND MV3 13 NL 01:44:32 12,1 398
422
1589 TESSANDIER GUILLAUME MV1 188 ES BRUGES 01:44:33 12,1 399
423
1045 ZUSSINO YVANE FV1 10 NL 01:44:36 12,1 24
424
1828 JACQUES PHILIPPE MV1 189 GENDY 01:44:41 12,1 400
425
1059 LE MOUËL FLORENCE FSE 15 A2 RUNNING 01:44:44 12,1 25
426
1422 TONON PASCAL MV1 190 NL 01:44:45 12,1 401
427
1327 JAMOIS PASCAL MV2 64 NL 01:44:46 12,1 402
428
1686 MERLETTE OLIVIER MV1 191 GENDY 01:44:47 12,1 403
429
1463 GUIMET GILLES MV2 65 NL 01:44:50 12,1 404
430
1054 JAHARD STEPHANE MSE 130 NL 01:44:53 12,1 405
431
1556 LE BRUN PHILIPPE MV2 66 NL 01:44:53 12,1 406
432
1907 LUCAS DANIEL MV2 67 VIGNOBLES PIERRE TOURRE 01:44:58 12,1 407
433
1458 TULLET JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 1 E.M.M. 01:44:59 12,1 408
434
1583 LANDAIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 192 NL 01:45:00 12,1 409
435
1575 LOUBERE OLIVIER MV1 193 NL 01:45:03 12,0 410
436
1065 FALCO LAURENT MV1 194 NL 01:45:08 12,0 411
437
1547 MORAS JEAN-BERNARD MV3 14 NL 01:45:09 12,0 412
438
1317 PESME STEPHANE FV1 11 NL 01:45:11 12,0 26
439
1613 ROCCA BRUNO MV2 68 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:45:16 12,0 413
440
1230 NIZARD MARC MV2 69 usb le bouscat 01:45:17 12,0 414
441
1792 MUNOS JEROME MSE 131 NL 01:45:20 12,0 415
442
1842 FAGARD DENIS MSE 132 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:45:22 12,0 416
443
1426 BOSQUET SERGE MV3 15 NL 01:45:24 12,0 417
444
1187 GUYONNET JEROME MV2 70 NL 01:45:30 12,0 418
445
1883 CARTRON PATRICK MV2 71 FAT 01:45:32 12,0 419
446
1379 LALANDE BERNARD MV2 72 SU AGEN 01:45:32 12,0 420
447
1440 RENAUX DIDIER MV2 73 NL 01:45:41 12,0 421
448
1467 DUPEYRON PATRICE MV1 195 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:45:41 12,0 422
449
1791 BOTELLA JEAN-YVES MV1 196 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:45:41 12,0 423
450
1179 JOURDE PHILIPPE MV2 74 RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE 01:45:45 12,0 424
451
1794 VILLAIN MICHEL MV2 75 FOULÉES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:45:45 12,0 425
452
1148 SANCHEZ CYRIL MV1 197 LEOGNAN 01:45:46 12,0 426
453
1208 PANTALEON NATHALIE FV1 12 US Cagnes Athlétisme 01:45:48 12,0 27
454
1247 PAINTENDRE JOHANN MSE 133 NL 01:45:48 12,0 427
455
1911 ROUDIL XAVIER MV1 198 NL 01:45:49 12,0 428
456
1642 CHERAIR ZIANE MV2 76 NL 01:45:50 12,0 429
457
1548 DELVAL CHARLES MSE 134 NL 01:45:54 12,0 430
458
1617 BANEL BERNARD MV3 16 NL 01:45:58 11,9 431
459
1604 CAILLEAU MICHEL MV1 199 NL 01:46:00 11,9 432
460
1521 DJEMIEL MOUSSA MV2 77 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:46:01 11,9 433
461
1698 BALOUT JULIE FSE 16 NL 01:46:02 11,9 28
462
1530 MILLE ALEXANDRE MSE 135 NL 01:46:13 11,9 434
463
1147 GUILLOUT FREDERIC MSE 136 GENDY 01:46:17 11,9 435
464
1117 RUIZ DAVID MV1 200 CMF 01:46:18 11,9 436
465
1173 ALGALARRONDO CHANTAL FV2 1 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:46:23 11,9 29
466
1026 GAGNER HERVÉ MV2 78 ALBS 01:46:26 11,9 437
467
1678 LEROYER MATHILDE MSE 137 ES BRUGES 01:46:27 11,9 438
468
1346 GENESTE PHILIPE MV2 79 NL 01:46:28 11,9 439
469
1017 DENIZEAU RICHARD MV1 201 NL 01:46:37 11,9 440
470
1225 BLANC PIERRE-EMMANUEL MSE 138 US TALENCE 01:46:38 11,9 441
471
1702 CHAIGNAUD ZAHIA FV1 13 PAGE BLANCHE 01:46:44 11,9 30
472
1815 GASSIOT PATRICK MV1 202 NL 01:46:47 11,9 442
473
1218 MELOTTE EMMANUEL MV1 203 NL 01:46:53 11,8 443
474
1899 JOLYS SÉBASTIEN MV1 204 NL 01:46:55 11,8 444
475
1772 CARAVERA PIERRE MV3 17 USCRD CENON 01:46:59 11,8 445
476
1392 CERDA CHRISTIAN MV2 80 Cab triathlon 01:47:01 11,8 446
477
1811 MOGES MOHAMMED MV2 81 MSF LOG 01:47:02 11,8 447
478
1285 LE HEN JEAN-MARC MV1 205 NL 01:47:02 11,8 448
479
1382 DROUX DOMINIQUE MV2 82 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:47:07 11,8 449
480
1935 MARY JEAN-XAVIER MV2 83 NL 01:47:13 11,8 450
481
1507 CHARVIT STÉPHANE MV1 206 CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS 01:47:20 11,8 451
482
1004 ANDRE PATRICK MV1 207 FREE RUNNER LE CLUB 01:47:22 11,8 452
483
1349 LEBRUN JULIEN MSE 139 NL 01:47:26 11,8 453
484
1174 DEBACQ SEBASTIEN MV1 208 NL 01:47:27 11,8 454
485
1037 NGUYEN HELIAS MARTINE FV2 2 NL 01:47:28 11,8 31
486
1081 POUS GERARD MV2 84 NL 01:47:28 11,8 455
487
1358 VANBRABANT FLORENCE FSE 17 RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE 01:47:29 11,8 32
488
1249 PIERRE MARCEL MV3 18 NL 01:47:32 11,8 456
489
1308 CHAMBON DIDIER MV2 85 NL 01:47:37 11,8 457
490
1703 JOIE NADINE FV2 3 PAGE BLANCHE 01:47:44 11,7 33
491
1704 KASTELLER ISABEL FSE 18 PAGE BLANCHE 01:47:44 11,7 34
492
1205 GALLOIS HERVÉ MSE 140 NL 01:47:47 11,7 458
493
1586 BELLUGUE JEAN MARIE MV3 19 LA FRAISE DU TAILLAN MEDOC 01:47:49 11,7 459
494
1803 LELONG SYLVAIN MSE 141 NL 01:47:50 11,7 460
495
1143 VADOT ALAIN MV1 209 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 01:47:51 11,7 461
496
1896 LASMARIGUES ERIC MV2 86 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:47:54 11,7 462
497
1074 VIMONT JULIEN MSE 142 NL 01:48:02 11,7 463
498
1777 DAVID THOMAS MSE 143 NL 01:48:03 11,7 464
499
1273 SIFFRE JEAN-LUC MV1 210 SUAGEN 01:48:03 11,7 465
500
1142 NICOD MATHIEU MSE 144 NL 01:48:03 11,7 466
501
1170 CRANSAC SAMUEL MV1 211 NL 01:48:05 11,7 467
502
1171 CRANSAC OLIVIER MV1 212 NL 01:48:05 11,7 468
503
1216 ANANOUH LYSIAS MSE 145 A2 RUNNING 01:48:18 11,7 469
504
1510 SEVILLA LIONEL MSE 146 CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS 01:48:18 11,7 470
505
1502 DEYTS CYRIL MV1 213 AUCUN 01:48:20 11,7 471
506
1116 VIDAL DAVID MSE 147 NL 01:48:21 11,7 472
507
1221 LEVIEUX STEPHANE MV1 214 AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS BORDEAUX 01:48:22 11,7 473
508
1089 DARRIET FABRIC E MSE 148 NL 01:48:22 11,7 474
509
1263 MEYNARD STEPHANIE FV1 14 ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 01:48:28 11,7 35
510
1130 MERMIN NICOLAS MSE 149 NL 01:48:29 11,7 475
511
1100 PRIGENT BENOIT MSE 150 NL 01:48:29 11,7 476
512
1518 MERIGOUX PASCAL MV1 215 NL 01:48:31 11,7 477
513
1908 SÉMONDÈS RENAUD MSE 151 NL 01:48:31 11,7 478
514
1200 DUPONT ALAIN MV2 87 AS LIBOURE TRIATHLON 01:48:32 11,7 479
515
1160 PERIGAULT PASCAL MV1 216 NL 01:48:34 11,7 480
516
1499 BODEREAU ANNE FSE 19 NL 01:48:36 11,7 36
517
1515 BABIAN ELODIE FSE 20 NL 01:48:36 11,7 37
518
1565 ABEROUETTE CHRISTIAN MV2 88 LOS ASTIAUS 01:48:37 11,7 481
519
1301 ROUÉ STÉPHANE MSE 152 NL 01:48:37 11,7 482
520
1322 PASCAUD ARNAUD MV1 217 NL 01:48:37 11,7 483
521
1040 ETCHEÇAHAR LAURENT MV1 218 NL 01:48:39 11,7 484
522
1926 LERISSON PATRICK MV4 2 NL 01:48:39 11,7 485
523
1611 DAUBERCIES BERTRAND MSE 153 NL 01:48:39 11,7 486
524
1796 COFFY ANNE-GAËLLE FSE 21 SA GAZINET CESTAS 01:48:44 11,6 38
525
1012 CASTRES JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 219 NL 01:48:45 11,6 487
526
1332 DELMAS ALAIN MV1 220 BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:48:46 11,6 488
527
1760 DUCOURT OLIVIER MV1 221 AS AMBARES 01:48:47 11,6 489
528
1627 BENQUET JACQUES MV2 89 AC SAINT PALAIS 01:48:48 11,6 490
529
1060 CUARTERO CAROLINE FSE 22 SA GAZINET CESTAS 01:48:54 11,6 39
530
1716 ESPAGNET PHILIPPE MV2 90 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:48:58 11,6 491
531
1528 SOURILLAN MARION FSE 23 NL 01:48:59 11,6 40
532
1295 SOURILLAN MATTHIEU MSE 154 NL 01:49:00 11,6 492
533
1316 SENCHET PASCAL MV2 91 NL 01:49:00 11,6 493
534
1724 PAPIN MICKAEL MSE 155 LECTRA 01:49:04 11,6 494
535
1522 DESMOND JEAN-PAUL MV3 20 J S S S C 01:49:05 11,6 495
536
1006 BARRIERE CECILE FSE 24 NL 01:49:15 11,6 41
537
1389 ESPADINHA OLIVIER MV1 222 NL 01:49:16 11,6 496
538
1184 BERLON PIERRE MV2 92 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLÉTISME 01:49:17 11,6 497
539
1478 MICHEL MAÏTÉ FV2 4 NL 01:49:19 11,6 42
540
1416 FOUQUETEAU SÉBASTIEN MSE 156 NL 01:49:23 11,6 498
541
1259 LABOLLE THIERRY MV1 223 ALCF 01:49:24 11,6 499
542
1451 PHILIPPE BRUNO MV1 224 GETRAG FORD BORDEAUX 01:49:26 11,6 500
543
1504 COLIN PASCAL MV1 225 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:49:26 11,6 501
544
1525 MEYER ERIC MV2 93 CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:49:27 11,6 502
545
1506 TONIUTTI PATRICE MV1 226 NL 01:49:49 11,5 503
546
1385 MARTIN LOIC MV2 94 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:49:53 11,5 504
547
1932 DUCOURTIEUX JULIEN MSE 157 NL 01:49:56 11,5 505
548
1071 DUPUIS ERIC MV1 227 CEA CROSS 01:49:56 11,5 506
549
1019 ARMAND ALEXANDRE MSE 158 NL 01:49:58 11,5 507
550
1625 LAURENT CHANTAL FV2 5 AC SAINT PALAIS 01:50:00 11,5 43
551
1165 BOINOT PATRICK MV3 21 ADRENALINE 33 01:50:08 11,5 508
552
1313 CANDAU JACQUES MV2 95 elan armagnac 01:50:08 11,5 509
553
1635 LUSSEAU THIERRY MV1 228 ADRENALINE 33 01:50:08 11,5 510
554
1837 BOUCHAUD CLÉMENT MSE 159 NL 01:50:10 11,5 511
555
1242 THERONDEL DENIS MV1 229 NL 01:50:11 11,5 512
556
1905 BENTEJAC KATIA FV1 15 NON-LICENCIE 01:50:23 11,5 44
557
1946 BENQUET OLIVIER MV1 230 SAM TRIATHLON 01:50:27 11,5 513
558
1362 BARRIERE THIERRY MV1 231 NL 01:50:31 11,5 514
559
1321 JACLOT MARC MSE 160 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:50:31 11,5 515
560
1831 SOUSA CARLOS MV1 232 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:50:36 11,4 516
561
1948 DUPUY CRISTEL FV1 16 NL 01:50:41 11,4 45
562
1919 LAVIE THIERRY MV1 233 SAGC TRIATHLON 01:50:48 11,4 517
563
1111 POTTIER JÉRÔME MSE 161 LES GALOPINS DU ROCHERS 01:50:48 11,4 518
564
1121 DEVAUX LIONEL MV1 234 NL 01:50:52 11,4 519
565
1694 NOE THIBEAUD MSE 162 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 01:50:55 11,4 520
566
1134 LAPEYRE BRIGITTE FV1 17 NL 01:51:03 11,4 46
567
1560 SABOT PHILIPPE MV2 96 PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 01:51:07 11,4 521
568
1638 DUCHESNE MATTHIEU MV1 235 NL 01:51:08 11,4 522
569
1814 AUPETIT CHRISTOPHE MV1 236 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:51:10 11,4 523
570
1035 LEROYER YVES MV3 22 NL 01:51:13 11,4 524
571
1375 HOUREZ MYRIAM FV3 1 NL 01:51:14 11,4 47
572
1324 COLOMBERO JEAN MICHEL MV2 97 NL 01:51:14 11,4 525
573
1596 DUBOIS ADRIAN MSE 163 NL 01:51:15 11,4 526
574
1150 MER THIERRY MV1 237 THALES 01:51:21 11,4 527
575
1553 LUCATS ROSELINE FV2 6 SUAGEN 01:51:26 11,4 48
576
1602 FROMENTIN MARIANNE FV1 18 NL 01:51:29 11,4 49
577
1676 BARATOUX HUGUES MV1 238 NL 01:51:38 11,3 528
578
1133 LAPEYRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 239 NL 01:51:44 11,3 529
579
1090 LAFOUGERE JACQUES MV2 98 ESB TRIATHLON 01:51:45 11,3 530
580
1493 BENETEAU JONATHAN MSE 164 NL 01:51:49 11,3 531
581
1689 PEIRCE ROBERT MV1 240 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:51:54 11,3 532
582
1756 LEBLANC JEAN-MICHEL MV2 99 AS AMBARES 01:52:00 11,3 533
583
1754 LAVAUD STEPHANE MV1 241 AS AMBARES 01:52:00 11,3 534
584
1267 BERNARD ERIC MV1 242 NL 01:52:02 11,3 535
585
1062 GICQUEL VERONIQUE FV1 19 NL 01:52:04 11,3 50
586
1912 CHEVALIER MATHIAS MV1 243 NL 01:52:04 11,3 536
587
1782 JAUTARD DIDIER MV1 244 NL 01:52:04 11,3 537
588
1446 MEGRAUD ISABELLE FV2 7 CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:52:08 11,3 51
589
1444 MOURIGUE DENIS MV3 23 CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:52:13 11,3 538
590
1588 GOUEFFON YANICK MV3 24 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:52:13 11,3 539
591
1265 DESTOUESSE ELODIE FSE 25 CESTAS 01:52:22 11,3 52
592
1323 ANDRES ANNE FV2 8 ANDRES 01:52:22 11,3 53
593
1423 PAGNAT SERGE MSE 165 NL 01:52:23 11,3 540
594
1257 BUIGNET PASCAL MV1 245 NL 01:52:30 11,3 541
595
1685 CLAVIER RICHARD MV1 246 NL 01:52:34 11,2 542
596
1335 DUBOIS WILFRID MV1 247 NL 01:52:38 11,2 543
597
1214 NAZARRE PASCAL MV2 100 FREE RUNNER 01:52:43 11,2 544
598
1123 PREVOST DAVID MSE 166 NL 01:52:46 11,2 545
599
1836 RABIER ANNE-LAURE FSE 26 LOS ASTIAUS 01:52:50 11,2 54
600
1546 LE GOFF GÉRALDINE FSE 27 GENDY 01:52:52 11,2 55
601
1231 GENTILE CELINE FV1 20 usb le bouscat 01:52:55 11,2 56
602
1655 CUVIER LIONEL MV1 248 NL 01:52:55 11,2 546
603
1436 FAGET ERIC MV1 249 NL 01:52:56 11,2 547
604
1101 SABOURDY STÉPHANIE FV1 21 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:52:58 11,2 57
605
1730 BERTHIER DANIEL MV3 25 USC SAUCATAISE 01:52:58 11,2 548
606
1291 THUILLIER ANTOINE MSE 167 Anonymes du campus 01:52:58 11,2 549
607
1377 COLOMB JORDAN MSE 168 TEAM CONSEIL COURSE A PIEDS 01:53:02 11,2 550
608
1367 CARREAU MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 9 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:53:05 11,2 58
609
1527 DULAU JULIEN MSE 169 NL 01:53:07 11,2 551
610
1328 SIVADIER JEAN-LUC MV3 26 LOS ASTIAUS 01:53:17 11,2 552
611
1428 LARTIGUE HENRY MSE 170 erreur date de naissance 12/06/1982 01:53:20 11,2 553
612
1603 CHASSAGNE DAVID MSE 171 NL 01:53:20 11,2 554
613
1731 BERT JULIEN MSE 172 NL 01:53:28 11,2 555
614
1728 AVIGNON OLIVIER MSE 173 NL 01:53:28 11,2 556
615
1927 DUFOUR JACQUES MV3 27 ELAN CAPIANNAIS 01:53:30 11,2 557
616
1162 FIOCCA CHRISTOPHE MV2 101 NL 01:53:38 11,1 558
617
1239 REIGNIER PIERRE MV1 250 NL 01:53:50 11,1 559
618
1196 PERNOT SÉBASTIEN MV1 251 NON-LICENCIE 01:53:58 11,1 560
619
1727 LAPORTE MICHEL MV2 102 NL 01:54:06 11,1 561
620
1717 DELOUBES JACQUES MV1 252 NL 01:54:07 11,1 562
621
1106 CASENAVE JEAN MV1 253 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:54:08 11,1 563
622
1673 BOURGE FREDERIC MV1 254 NL 01:54:13 11,1 564
623
1238 BLOUIN LUDOVIC MSE 174 NL 01:54:14 11,1 565
624
1001 LE BRUN FREDERIC MV1 255 NL 01:54:15 11,1 566
625
1914 SOUVERBIE JEAN PIERRE MV2 103 NL 01:54:21 11,1 567
626
1534 FAJOL HERVÉ MV1 256 NL 01:54:23 11,1 568
627
1735 BLET JACQUES MV3 28 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:54:27 11,1 569
628
1303 CHAZALLON VIRGINIE FSE 28 NL 01:54:31 11,1 59
629
1015 POCHELU JULIEN MSE 175 NL 01:54:32 11,1 570
630
1940 LACOSTE CHRISTELLE FV1 22 RAPETOU 01:54:37 11,0 60
631
1886 HUON JEAN-LUC MV2 104 NL 01:54:39 11,0 571
632
1891 VIEMON BERNARD MV2 105 NL 01:54:39 11,0 572
633
1326 TAURINES STEPHANIE FSE 29 WICKED TEAM 01:54:39 11,0 61
634
1770 BOSSELLI SÉBASTIEN MSE 176 MACAU 01:54:43 11,0 573
635
1163 PALLANCHER VINCENT MV1 257 VINCENT PALLANCHER 01:54:43 11,0 574
636
1628 IMPEDOVO DAVID MSE 177 CA MORCENX 01:54:43 11,0 575
637
1314 CANDAU FRANCOISE FV2 10 elan armagnac 01:54:44 11,0 62
638
1388 COLSY MARINA FSE 30 NL 01:54:48 11,0 63
639
1046 HASSELOT STEPHANE MV1 258 NL 01:54:48 11,0 576
640
1445 MASSON FRANÇOISE FV1 23 NL 01:54:48 11,0 64
641
1191 RIGAL CLÉMENT MSE 178 NL 01:54:53 11,0 577
642
1592 LEMAITRE J.FRANCOIS MV1 259 NL 01:54:55 11,0 578
643
1645 LAGRAVE SYLVAIN MJU 2 NL 01:55:01 11,0 579
644
1164 PALLANCHER BENEDICTE FV1 24 NL 01:55:03 11,0 65
645
1443 DEJEAN THOMAS MSE 179 NL 01:55:19 11,0 580
646
1484 PASDOIS PHILIPPE MSE 180 NL 01:55:20 11,0 581
647
1038 DUPONT DIDIER MV2 106 NL 01:55:21 11,0 582
648
1023 CHARLES PATRICK MSE 181 NL 01:55:23 11,0 583
649
1917 JORGE MICHEL MV1 260 LES RAIDEURS GASCONS 01:55:29 11,0 584
650
1207 BRUN GILLES MV1 261 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 01:55:35 11,0 585
651
1431 NGUYEN NHU MINH FSE 31 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 01:55:35 11,0 66
652
1312 HACEN CLAUDE MV1 262 Wicked Team 01:55:35 11,0 586
653
1705 VICTOR FLORENCE FV2 11 PAGE BLANCHE 01:55:39 10,9 67
654
1614 SORET JOSY FV2 12 NL 01:55:40 10,9 68
655
1520 BODEREAU PHILIPPE MSE 182 NL 01:55:41 10,9 587
656
1213 EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED MV2 107 NL 01:55:43 10,9 588
657
1816 GIGNOUX STÉPHANE MV1 263 AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 01:55:44 10,9 589
658
1466 DUPEYRON SABINE FV1 25 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:55:47 10,9 69
659
1366 JEAN SANDRINE FV1 26 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:55:48 10,9 70
660
1396 BOYER DOMINIQUE MV3 29 ASCCUB 01:55:48 10,9 590
661
1605 TRUPIANO FRANCK MV1 264 HORS STADE 01:55:49 10,9 591
662
1292 FRIOT ANTOINE MSE 183 NL 01:55:50 10,9 592
663
1880 SUBILLEAU JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 108 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:55:59 10,9 593
664
1531 TEKOUTCHEFF OLIVIER MSE 184 NL 01:56:07 10,9 594
665
1552 CUGGIA EUGENIA FV1 27 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:56:13 10,9 71
666
1016 PALU LAURENT MV1 265 FOULEES VERTES LIBOURNAIS 01:56:18 10,9 595
667
1255 BERTOU DAVID MSE 185 NL 01:56:24 10,9 596
668
1110 ETCHETO ADER EVELYNE FSE 32 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:56:25 10,9 72
669
1107 ARAMENDY CORINNE FV2 13 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 01:56:25 10,9 73
670
1459 TROBAT MATHILDE FSE 33 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:56:26 10,9 74
671
1415 NICOLLE-CONAN FRANCK MV2 109 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:56:27 10,9 597
672
1157 DUGOS ELISABETH FV2 14 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:56:36 10,9 75
673
1199 DUPONT SABINE FV1 28 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:56:36 10,9 76
674
1866 RICHET NATHALIE FV1 29 RAPETOU 01:56:40 10,9 77
675
1417 GESTA CHRISTINE FV1 30 ANDERNOS 01:56:43 10,8 78
676
1401 FIOCCA DIANE FV1 31 J.S.ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:56:47 10,8 79
677
1258 GANTIER PHILIPPE MV2 110 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:56:47 10,8 598
678
1950 CAMPOY GHISLAINE FV2 15 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:56:47 10,8 80
679
1808 DUPONT MARIKA FSE 34 CA BEGLAIS 01:56:48 10,8 81
680
1243 VALOIS NOELLY FSE 35 NL 01:56:48 10,8 82
681
1341 GADRAT ALEXANDRE MV1 266 NL 01:56:58 10,8 599
682
1002 KHETIB ROMAIN MSE 186 NL 01:56:59 10,8 600
683
1928 DISCAZAUX JEAN BERNARD MV1 267 ASSO LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:57:06 10,8 601
684
1043 CABANAC JEAN-MICHEL MV2 111 APA JOGGING ST SEVER 01:57:09 10,8 602
685
1190 ESNAULT ELISABETH FV2 16 ALCF 01:57:13 10,8 83
686
1145 CITREY SEBASTIEN MSE 187 NL 01:57:22 10,8 603
687
1296 VICTORIN FRANCK MV1 268 AVIA CLUB 01:57:24 10,8 604
688
1879 MAYEUR ANGELINE FV1 32 RAPETOU 01:57:26 10,8 84
689
1224 SEGUIN YOLANDE FV1 33 ATHLETIC CLUB PAREMPUYRE 01:57:27 10,8 85
690
1470 ROUX FRANCIS MV3 30 PAREMPUYRE 01:57:27 10,8 605
691
1304 BARREAUX CECILE FV1 34 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:57:28 10,8 86
692
1639 BORDA NATHALIE FSE 36 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:57:28 10,8 87
693
1620 ROZIER GILLES MV2 112 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:57:38 10,8 606
694
1084 BOLZER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 269 NL 01:57:41 10,8 607
695
1329 DESHAIES ANTHONY MV1 270 NL 01:57:41 10,8 608
696
1802 DUBAYLE FRANCK MV1 271 NL 01:57:52 10,7 609
697
1264 CAUBEL BENOIT MV1 272 THALES 01:57:53 10,7 610
698
1072 BOUTELEUX VINCENT MSE 188 NL 01:58:00 10,7 611
699
1629 NORTON MAGALI FV1 35 US BAZAS 01:58:04 10,7 88
700
1159 MOTYLICKI ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 37 NL 01:58:05 10,7 89
701
1077 LECOURT MICHEL MV3 31 NL 01:58:07 10,7 612
702
1758 CHADOURNE CHRISTOPHE MSE 189 AS AMBARES 01:58:11 10,7 613
703
1414 PIFFRE JONATHAN MSE 190 NL 01:58:11 10,7 614
704
1456 SEHMER SABINE FV1 36 NL 01:58:14 10,7 90
705
1516 LABAT STEPHANE MV1 273 NL 01:58:17 10,7 615
706
1809 BESCOS PATRICK MV1 274 MSF LOG 01:58:21 10,7 616
707
1141 SARRAZIN LUDOVIC MV1 275 NL 01:58:22 10,7 617
708
1793 SANCHEZ STEPHANIE FSE 38 NL 01:58:32 10,7 91
709
1254 GRENET NORBERT MV3 32 NL 01:58:36 10,7 618
710
1666 RAPHALEN DANIEL MV2 113 SANS 01:58:36 10,7 619
711
1447 MARQUE FABIENNE FV1 37 UAGM 01:58:37 10,7 92
712
1369 GUILLEMET FREDERIC MV1 276 SUA 01:58:38 10,7 620
713
1095 BOURZEIX ADRIEN MSE 191 FURET EIFFAGE 01:58:43 10,7 621
714
1391 MILICE CHRISTINE FV2 17 NL 01:58:45 10,7 93
715
1393 BAGIEU CHRISTIAN MV2 114 LOS ASTIAUS 01:58:45 10,7 622
716
1563 KAHELERAS MARTINE FV1 38 NL 01:58:47 10,7 94
717
1405 MILICE JEAN CLAUDE MV3 33 jean claude milice 01:58:48 10,7 623
718
1903 HONTEBEYRIE LAURENT MV2 115 NL 01:58:52 10,7 624
719
1684 TROLIO STEPHANE MV1 277 NL 01:58:52 10,6 625
720
1098 MARSAN MICHEL MV1 278 NL 01:58:57 10,6 626
721
1885 BECART MARTINE FV1 39 GALOPINS DU ROCHER 01:58:57 10,6 95
722
1646 LAGRAVE JEAN-MARIE MV1 279 NL 01:59:04 10,6 627
723
1821 PETIT MATHIEU MSE 192 NL 01:59:11 10,6 628
724
1441 DUBAIN PATRICIA FV1 40 LES FOULÉES VERTE EN LIBOURNAIS 01:59:20 10,6 96
725
1665 DULHOSTE PASCALE FV1 41 US BAZAS 01:59:24 10,6 97
726
1610 SANCHEZ DELPHINE FV1 42 NL 01:59:25 10,6 98
727
1594 ORTET JACQUES MV2 116 NL 01:59:28 10,6 629
728
1118 JACQUOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 280 CABE 47 01:59:34 10,6 630
729
1707 GABRIEL YVON MV2 117 PAGE BLANCHE 01:59:34 10,6 631
730
1298 BASTIAT CYRIL MSE 193 ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGÈNE 01:59:36 10,6 632
731
1361 THIBAULT CÉDRIC MSE 194 GENDY 01:59:38 10,6 633
732
1028 POUTET MURIEL FV1 43 NL 01:59:41 10,6 99
733
1936 MARY DANIELLE FV2 18 NL 01:59:48 10,6 100
734
1925 DUCOURTIEUX DOMINIQUE MV2 118 NL 01:59:59 10,6 634
735
1745 LOUIS MATHIAS MV1 281 SLA 02:00:02 10,5 635
736
1944 MICHEL ANNE SOPHIE FV1 44 NL 02:00:08 10,5 101
737
1374 ARTIGAU FLORENCE FV1 45 NL 02:00:08 10,5 102
738
1373 RANOUIL LAURENT MV2 119 NL 02:00:09 10,5 636
739
1253 BELVISI BERNARD MV2 120 NL 02:00:25 10,5 637
740
1918 MICHEL MAGALI FV1 46 NL 02:00:29 10,5 103
741
1113 POUVEREAU MARIE PIERRE FV1 47 NL 02:00:57 10,5 104
742
1854 BONPAN ERICK MV1 282 RAPETOU 02:00:58 10,5 638
743
1287 TASSEL ALINE FSE 39 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 02:01:01 10,5 105
744
1508 DUBOIS EMILIE FSE 40 CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS 02:01:04 10,5 106
745
1120 PY NATHALIE FSE 41 NL 02:01:12 10,4 107
746
1715 BONANGE ALAIN MV4 3 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 02:01:19 10,4 639
747
1807 FAUCHER GILBERT MV3 34 NL 02:01:26 10,4 640
748
1672 ASCENCIO JEAN DÉSIRÉ MV3 35 NL 02:01:29 10,4 641
749
1234 TURBAN QUENTIN MSE 195 NL 02:01:30 10,4 642
750
1656 RICHARD FERNANDO MV1 283 fernando Richard 02:01:44 10,4 643
751
1067 MENAGER ERWAN MV1 284 NL 02:01:53 10,4 644
752
1868 ROQUECAVE CATHY FV2 19 RAPETOU 02:01:59 10,4 108
753
1465 MARCHESE CHRISTINE FV1 48 JSSSC 02:01:59 10,4 109
754
1872 GAILLARDET DENISE FV3 2 NL 02:02:03 10,4 110
755
1612 PELLIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 196 NL 02:02:10 10,4 645
756
1094 REBELLER DIDIER MV2 121 FOULEES VERTES LIBOURNAIS 02:02:23 10,3 646
757
1939 DARCOS ROBERT MV3 36 NL 02:02:25 10,3 647
758
1476 GEMARD DOLORES FV1 49 NL 02:02:35 10,3 111
759
1096 HUGUET JENNIFER FSE 42 NL 02:02:37 10,3 112
760
1840 MAISON GISELE FV1 50 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 02:02:38 10,3 113
761
1865 PRETOT ALICE FV1 51 RAPETOU 02:02:40 10,3 114
762
1861 GUINDEUIL SYLVIE FV2 20 RAPETOU 02:02:48 10,3 115
763
1063 PENNARUN CHRISTIAN MV2 122 SA GAZINET CESTAS 02:02:51 10,3 648
764
1804 DERENONCOURT EDITH FV3 3 AS LIBOURNE 02:02:58 10,3 116
765
1168 POEY PHILIPPE MV2 123 NL 02:03:02 10,3 649
766
1823 LANDRU BENOIT MV2 124 NL 02:03:03 10,3 650
767
1278 TARTAS PHILIPPE MV1 285 NL 02:03:06 10,3 651
768
1849 LE BIHAN CHARLES MSE 197 NL 02:03:09 10,3 652
769
1378 GALINDO JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 125 ES BRUGES 02:03:10 10,3 653
770
1491 GIRARD PASCAL MV1 286 NL 02:03:18 10,3 654
771
1806 CAVALLO CEDRIC MSE 198 NL 02:03:23 10,3 655
772
1350 GINESTET ALEXANDRE MSE 199 NL 02:03:24 10,3 656
773
1500 COURBACIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 200 NL 02:03:25 10,3 657
774
1593 OBIN SANDRINE FV1 52 SCAP CADAUJAC 02:03:27 10,3 117
775
1330 CASTERMANS PHILIPPE MV1 287 NL 02:03:32 10,2 658
776
1080 HUDO CHRISTINE FV2 21 FOULLÉE VERTE EN LIBOURNAIS 02:03:41 10,2 118
777
1545 MOTHES ISABELLE FV1 53 NL 02:03:44 10,2 119
778
1226 THOMAS PATRICIA FV2 22 ES BLANQUEFORT 02:03:45 10,2 120
779
1395 DEBRIE SYLVIE FV2 23 ES BLANQUEFORT 02:03:46 10,2 121
780
1933 CHERY PHILIPPE MV3 37 NL 02:03:46 10,2 659
781
1913 NOGUEIRA CHRISTOPHE MV1 288 NL 02:03:49 10,2 660
782
1774 GUILLOT SANDRINE FV1 54 ES BLANQUEFORT 02:03:50 10,2 122
783
1260 BENQUET SÉBASTIEN MSE 201 NL 02:03:50 10,2 661
784
1606 DUPOUY MICHEL MV2 126 ALCF 02:04:08 10,2 662
785
1884 DELMARRE PATRICK MV1 289 NL 02:04:21 10,2 663
786
1166 DELLION JACQUES MV3 38 US BAZAS 02:04:25 10,2 664
787
1368 LABAT STEPHANIE FV1 55 LOS ASTIAUS 02:04:28 10,2 123
788
1790 MIGNE SEBASTIEN MV1 290 NON-LICENCIE 02:04:30 10,2 665
789
1386 JEANDIN ARNAUD MES 5 WICKED TEAM 02:04:53 10,1 666
790
1648 CHANTECAILLE STEPHANIE FV1 56 NL 02:05:05 10,1 124
791
1743 CLAVERIE EMMANUELLE FV1 57 SLA 02:05:06 10,1 125
792
1381 VACHER JEAN-PIERRE MV3 39 NL 02:05:12 10,1 667
793
1853 ALBERT KARINE FSE 43 RAPETOU 02:05:14 10,1 126
794
1097 VILLEPONTOUX LAURENT MV1 291 NL 02:05:14 10,1 668
795
1864 MICAELO LAETITIA FSE 44 RAPETOU 02:05:15 10,1 127
796
1409 HAGET CHRISTINE FV1 58 NL 02:05:19 10,1 128
797
1297 JARAUDIAS BRUNO MV2 127 NL 02:05:19 10,1 669
798
1540 BENOIT SERGE MV2 128 JUNGHEINRICH 02:05:21 10,1 670
799
1274 LARIVIERE ROMAIN MSE 202 NL 02:05:23 10,1 671
800
1086 LORTAL MURIEL FV1 59 NL 02:05:32 10,1 129
801
1817 GIGNOUX ESTELLE FV1 60 AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 02:05:33 10,1 130
802
1337 DUNIAUD ISABELLE FV1 61 NL 02:05:34 10,1 131
803
1641 RIPOCHAUD ALEXANDRE MV1 292 NL 02:05:40 10,1 672
804
1838 DEYSSON BERNARD MV2 129 NL 02:05:41 10,1 673
805
1235 LAKHAL HAYAT FSE 45 NL 02:05:43 10,1 132
806
1152 BENA MARIE FSE 46 NL 02:06:07 10,0 133
807
1319 GUYET OLIVIER MV1 293 NL 02:06:09 10,0 674
808
1761 MONTAVY CLAUDE MV3 40 AS AMBARES 02:06:13 10,0 675
809
1053 JAHARD BEATRICE FV1 62 NL 02:06:14 10,0 134
810
1233 ARTIGA BENJAMIN MSE 203 NL 02:06:22 10,0 676
811
1232 ARTIGA EMMANUEL MSE 204 NL 02:06:22 10,0 677
812
1318 DREYDEMY LAURE FV1 63 NL 02:06:25 10,0 135
813
1294 SIGNORI SONIA FV1 64 NL 02:06:31 10,0 136
814
1651 HOFFMANN LAURE FV1 65 NL 02:06:32 10,0 137
815
1032 BOUTIER CÉCILE FV1 66 SAGC ATHLETISME 02:06:38 10,0 138
816
1570 FILLIATRE XAVIER MSE 205 NL 02:06:45 10,0 678
817
1789 VINSONNEAU LUCIEN MV4 4 NL 02:06:49 10,0 679
818
1315 MILLET STÉPHANE MV1 294 NL 02:06:56 10,0 680
819
1524 PEYNAUD LUC MV1 295 NL 02:06:58 10,0 681
820
1203 BERDOYES ISABELLE FV2 24 SAGC ATHLETISME 02:07:01 10,0 139
821
1726 DE LA FOUCHARDIERE PATRICE MV4 5 NL 02:07:05 10,0 682
822
1764 LEZE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 130 NL 02:07:05 10,0 683
823
1609 COSTA FLORENCE FV1 67 NL 02:07:11 10,0 140
824
1824 DE LA FUENTE CARLOS MV2 131 ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 02:07:11 10,0 684
825
1495 DUPUY CORINE FV1 68 NL 02:07:16 9,9 141
826
1693 PELLADEAU CATHERINE FV1 69 AS LIBOURNE 02:07:21 9,9 142
827
1480 LASSERRE JOELLE FV1 70 NL 02:07:22 9,9 143
828
1061 GICQUEL TONY MV1 296 SA GAZINET CESTAS 02:07:31 9,9 685
829
1709 PIRES DANIEL MV1 297 PAGE BLANCHE 02:07:41 9,9 686
830
1846 VIALARD ELIANE FSE 47 FLOIRAC 02:07:42 9,9 144
831
1701 LE ROUVILLOIS CAROLE FSE 48 NL 02:07:42 9,9 145
832
1876 MALMOUSTIER JEROME MSE 206 NL 02:07:44 9,9 687
833
1773 GUILLOT GUILLAUME MV1 298 ES BLANQUEFORT 02:07:50 9,9 688
834
1775 DUBOURG PATRICE MV2 132 LES GALOBIPEDES 02:08:12 9,9 689
835
1453 LASSERRE SANDRINE FV1 71 NL 02:08:16 9,9 146
836
1082 PROCHAZKA ALAN MSE 207 NL 02:08:20 9,9 690
837
1472 CASTAING MARIE-PIERRE FV2 25 NON-LICENCIE 02:08:32 9,8 147
838
1418 CABROL SÉBASTIEN MSE 208 NL 02:08:32 9,8 691
839
1421 BOLDARIN EMILIE FSE 49 NL 02:08:34 9,8 148
840
1599 LEBRUN CATHERINE FV3 4 ES BLANQUEFORT 02:08:37 9,8 149
841
1519 FOURNIER CAROLE FV1 72 ALTEA 02:08:39 9,8 150
842
1562 THEBAUD VERONIQUE FV1 73 NL 02:08:44 9,8 151
843
1564 POUILLOUX JEAN-LOUIS MV3 41 NL 02:08:49 9,8 692
844
1687 GRATECAP JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 299 NON-LICENCIE 02:08:52 9,8 693
845
1615 MARIN SOPHIE FV1 74 OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 02:09:08 9,8 152
846
1650 MIMAR DOMINIQUE FV3 5 dominique mimar 02:09:25 9,8 153
847
1683 FIOL FRANCK MV1 300 NL 02:09:27 9,8 694
848
1404 HOUDENT CHRISTOPHE MV2 133 La reole 02:09:29 9,8 695
849
1637 DUBROUIL ANTOINE MSE 209 NL 02:09:38 9,8 696
850
1370 BERTIN CLAIRE FV1 75 NL 02:09:51 9,7 154
851
1892 THEBAUT JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 134 CHU BORDEAUX 02:10:18 9,7 697
852
1034 GAUTHIER ALLAIN MV2 135 NL 02:10:23 9,7 698
853
1916 COUPERIE JEAN MV2 136 NL 02:10:31 9,7 699
854
1894 THEBAUT PASCALE FV2 26 CHU BORDEAUX 02:11:07 9,7 155
855
1533 NORMAND PATRICIA FV3 6 CHU BORDEAUX 02:11:07 9,7 156
856
1049 ARSICAUD WILLIAM MSE 210 TEAM CONSEIL COURSE A PIEDS 02:11:28 9,6 700
857
1945 CILIA ODILE FV1 76 NL 02:11:32 9,6 157
858
1290 FRIOT LAURE FSE 50 NL 02:11:32 9,6 158
859
1535 POPIEUL MARIE-HÉLÈNE FV2 27 NL 02:11:36 9,6 159
860
1921 LALANNE MAISSAR FSE 51 NL 02:11:49 9,6 160
861
1180 LEDUC HERVE MV1 301 NL 02:12:00 9,6 701
862
1488 MANSOT JONATHAN MSE 211 NL 02:12:10 9,6 702
863
1280 CLAUZURE JEAN-MARIE MV3 42 NL 02:12:25 9,6 703
864
1559 PETITCUENOT DELPHINE FV1 77 BAC 02:13:35 9,5 161
865
1041 RÉALAN SOPHIE FV1 78 NL 02:13:36 9,5 162
866
1697 CHATAIN LAETITIA FV1 79 NL 02:13:38 9,5 163
867
1577 BARRERE ALEXANDRA FV1 80 NL 02:13:55 9,5 164
868
1483 FERNANDEZ BERANGERE FV2 28 LOS ASTIAUS 02:14:09 9,4 165
869
1660 POPIEUL ELODIE FSE 52 CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 02:14:19 9,4 166
870
1600 GAMBINY AGNES FV1 81 NL 02:14:36 9,4 167
871
1597 GAMBINY BRUNO MV1 302 NL 02:14:37 9,4 704
872
1691 DE PABLO ISABELLE FV2 29 AS LIBOURNE 02:14:59 9,4 168
873
1618 POUILLOUX GAËLLE FV1 82 NL 02:15:43 9,3 169
874
1835 MELLIEZ CÉDRIC MSE 212 NL 02:16:07 9,3 705
875
1282 DE BORTOLI PATRICIA FV2 30 AS HAILLAN 02:17:03 9,2 170
876
1281 DE BORTOLI FRANCK MV2 137 AS HAILLAN 02:17:04 9,2 706
877
1334 VALEYRIE CHRISTELLE FSE 53 NL 02:17:26 9,2 171
878
1937 LACOUR CLAIRE FV1 83 NL 02:17:53 9,2 172
879
1010 TESSIER BORIS MSE 213 TEAM CCAP 02:17:59 9,2 707
880
1670 DUCOS ALAIN MV2 138 FURET EIFFAGE 02:18:23 9,1 708
881
1699 TERZETTI LENA FV1 84 NL 02:18:58 9,1 173
882
1384 POUGEAS FLORENCE FSE 54 NL 02:19:59 9,0 174
883
1855 BOULITEAU BERNARD MV1 303 RAPETOU 02:19:59 9,0 709
884
1578 DIAS NELLY FV2 31 ES BLANQUEFORT 02:20:10 9,0 175
885
1953 OLLIVIER BERNARD MV3 43 NL 02:20:37 9,0 710
886
1212 GELISSE STEPHANE MV1 304 NL 02:21:09 9,0 711
887
1479 HUILIER JEAN LUC MSE 214 NL 02:21:25 9,0 712
888
1078 MAURA NATHALIE FV1 85 SA GAZINET CESTAS 02:21:45 8,9 176
889
1647 LAFITTE SYLVIANE FV1 86 NL 02:22:15 8,9 177
890
1075 SCHERRIER WILFRIED MV4 6 TEAM CCAP 02:22:55 8,9 713
891
1460 DUBOIS MARINA FV1 87 NL 02:23:45 8,8 178
892
1779 DELAVOIE PASCAL MV2 139 NL 02:24:27 8,8 714
893
1457 GUICHARD SYLVAIN MSE 215 JSSSC 02:25:05 8,7 715
894
1114 SCHLAUDER JEAN LUC MV2 140 ASTP THALES 02:25:29 8,7 716
895
1047 HASSELOT SOPHIE FV1 88 NL 02:25:33 8,7 179
896
1509 MARTINEZ CAROLE FSE 55 CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS 02:27:21 8,6 180
897
1215 EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE FV2 32 NL 02:27:25 8,6 181
898
1251 DEBET CELINE FSE 56 NL 02:31:00 8,4 182
899
1825 TRESSE IRÈNE FV2 33 NL 02:31:11 8,4 183
900
1657 RICHARD KILLIAN MES 6 fernando Richard 02:31:22 8,4 717
901
1781 SEMPEY LAURENT MV2 141 NL 02:37:31 8,0 718
902
1780 ROUCHANIDES JEAN-MARIE MV2 142 NL 02:37:36 8,0 719