10 Km et Semi de Blagnac - 09/03/2014

21,1 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL QUALIF
1 7 EL BANNOURI MORAD MSE 1 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE 01:07:11 18,8 1 01:07:10  
2 4 MURAGA JOSEPH MSE 2 ATHLEG PROVENCE 01:07:11 18,8 2 01:07:10  
3 1 NKUNZIMANA ONESPHORE MSE 3   01:10:37 17,9 3 01:10:36  
4 2 BELATRAN SEBASTIEN MSE 4   01:10:52 17,9 4 01:10:51  
5 3 FUMO HELIO MSE 5   01:12:54 17,4 5 01:12:52  
6 23 ANSIAUX NICOLAS MSE 6 BSC ATHLETISME 01:14:41 17,0 6 01:14:37 Q
7 631 IRIGOY JULIEN MJU 1 AS. ASCAIN 01:14:52 16,9 7 01:14:51  
8 2971 ABDELHADI MOUSTAPHA MSE 7   01:15:25 16,8 8 01:15:22  
9 733 WEBER MARCEL MSE 8 CA BALMA 01:15:46 16,7 9 01:15:45  
10 17 MIQUEL NICOLAS MSE 9   01:16:00 16,7 10 01:15:58  
11 27 PRIMAULT CEDRIC MSE 10 NL 01:17:15 16,4 11 01:16:27  
12 516 SPENNATO RICHARD MV1 1   01:18:20 16,2 12 01:18:17  
13 1147 AUGADE   MV1 2 CA BALMA 01:18:49 16,1 13 01:18:47  
14 334 CHIROSSEL VINCENT MSE 11   01:18:50 16,1 14 01:18:47  
15 572 LACOMBE JÉRÔME M? 1 CA BALMA 01:19:20 16,0 15 01:19:17  
16 2846 LE GUEN MATHIEU MSE 12   01:20:24 15,7 16 01:19:35  
17 6 NIZIGIYIMANA GODELIVE FSE 1 AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE 01:20:57 15,6 1 01:20:54  
18 2845 NAFI KHALID MV1 3   01:21:06 15,6 17 01:21:01  
19 428 NKOMBO GASTON MV1 4   01:21:20 15,6 18 01:21:14  
20 1193 BARRUCQ CHRISTOPHE MSE 13 ATOS 01:21:22 15,6 19 01:21:14  
21 375 JANNEL PHILIPPE MV2 1 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 01:21:42 15,5 20 01:21:40  
22 668 GACOIN FLORIAN MSE 14 AIRBUS DEFENCE AND SPACE-ASTROPODES 01:22:10 15,4 21 01:22:07  
23 480 LALOUE GUILLAUME MSE 15 CA BALMA 01:22:24 15,4 22 01:22:22  
24 1103 JEANJEAN FABIEN MSE 16   01:22:27 15,4 23 01:22:18  
25 1004 CAVALIER EMMANUEL MSE 17   01:22:31 15,3 24 01:22:27  
26 926 FOUASSIER OLIVIER MV1 5   01:22:36 15,3 25 01:22:31  
27 761 BOULER YANN MSE 18   01:22:55 15,3 26 01:22:40  
28 5 NOSENKO ANNA FSE 2   01:23:02 15,2 2 01:22:58  
29 1099 BAUDRON NICOLAS MSE 19   01:23:12 15,2 27 01:23:08  
30 464 HARASSE OLIVIER MSE 20 PASS RUNNING 01:23:26 15,2 28 01:23:19  
31 1063 KEBAILI HOUSNI MV1 6 BSC ATHLETISME 01:23:36 15,1 29 01:22:48  
32 928 TECOUERES LUDOVIC MSE 21 TEAM GAMB'ADOUR 01:23:38 15,1 30 01:23:29  
33 538 REVEILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 7   01:23:39 15,1 31 01:23:27  
34 876 ALBERT JULIEN MSE 22 BSC ATHLETISME 01:23:39 15,1 32 01:23:36  
35 1104 LE BOURHIS DAVID MV1 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:23:50 15,1 33 01:23:02  
36 1155 LEBLANC LAURENT MV1 9   01:23:59 15,1 34 01:23:11  
37 3144 KOUWENHOVEN WILLY MV1 10   01:24:00 15,1 35 01:23:55  
38 954 KIM SAMUEL MV1 11 TARN 01:24:13 15,0 36 01:24:00  
39 692 SAIZE PHILIPPE MV1 12   01:24:25 15,0 37 01:24:08  
40 394 KERISORET DAVID MSE 23 BIPEDES CAZERES 01:24:31 15,0 38 01:24:30  
41 1085 FRAYSSE SEBASTIEN MSE 24 TUC TRIATHLON 01:24:36 15,0 39 01:23:57  
42 484 NIQUET JEAN MSE 25   01:24:46 14,9 40 01:24:38  
43 459 JULLIARD PHILIPPE MV1 13   01:24:47 14,9 41 01:23:59  
44 529 GALLET YANN MV1 14   01:24:50 14,9 42 01:24:45  
45 946 ALGUACIL AURELIE FSE 3 TEAM 12 01:24:56 14,9 3 01:24:49 Q
46 614 JACQUOT ERWAN MSE 26   01:24:59 14,9 43 01:24:51  
47 530 BOUDOU FREDERIC MSE 27 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 01:25:02 14,9 44 01:24:55  
48 8 CAMPRUBI DIDIER MV2 2 NL 01:25:05 14,9 45 01:25:02  
49 259 BODIN THOMAS MSE 28 TOULOUSE CMS 01:25:11 14,9 46 01:25:04  
50 1100 BARBE MICHEL MV1 15   01:25:25 14,8 47 01:24:38  
51 3172 TURPIN VICTOR MSE 29 NL 01:25:30 14,8 48 01:25:14  
52 3141 DOSSARD 3147 MSE 30   01:25:38 14,8 49 01:25:22  
53 920 BOUDOU MARC MSE 31 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 01:25:38 14,8 50 01:25:31  
54 95 VERNETTE MAXIME MSE 32   01:25:44 14,8 51 01:25:35  
55 1154 PLAUTRE ROMAIN MES 1   01:25:48 14,8 52 01:25:25  
56 3158 JOLY LAURENT MV1 16 ASEAT 01:25:58 14,7 53 01:25:10  
57 424 DUCOURNEAU LAURENT M? 2   01:26:04 14,7 54 01:25:46  
58 148 TOULZE ANTHONY MSE 33   01:26:04 14,7 55 01:25:58  
59 290 CASTET FLORENT MSE 34   01:26:05 14,7 56 01:25:52  
60 915 DARAS JULIEN MSE 35   01:26:10 14,7 57 01:25:56  
61 1136 BAUX FRANCIS MV1 17 USAL LATECOERE 01:26:21 14,7 58 01:26:12  
62 1152 MARTIN ALEXANDRE MSE 36   01:26:26 14,6 59 01:26:05  
63 133 AGOSTINI CHRISTOPHE ANGE MSE 37   01:26:27 14,6 60 01:26:03  
64 972 AGRAIN JACQUES MV3 1 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:26:28 14,6 61 01:25:40  
65 26 DELSAUT VICTOR MSE 38 NL 01:26:29 14,6 62 01:26:21  
66 376 JANNEL DIDIER MV1 18 CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS 01:26:53 14,6 63 01:26:05  
67 783 DELATTRE LAURENT MV1 19 TRITEAM SAPEUR-POMPIER 01:27:04 14,5 64 01:26:39  
68 3179 THOREY FLORIAN MSE 39 NL 01:27:33 14,5 65 01:26:45  
69 2798 DOSSARD 2798 MSE 40   01:27:42 14,4 66 01:26:54  
70 587 VIGIER AURÉLIEN MSE 41   01:27:43 14,4 67 01:27:10  
71 418 CAPPIA PHILIPPE MV1 20   01:27:48 14,4 68 01:27:01  
72 2936 MATHY LUC MSE 42   01:27:48 14,4 69 01:27:42  
73 217 BEDOU GUILLAUME MSE 43 ANTCHOUKI 01:27:50 14,4 70 01:27:40  
74 1151 CLANET CESAR MSE 44   01:27:55 14,4 71 01:27:08  
75 147 FAURÉ PIERRE MV1 21   01:28:02 14,4 72 01:27:54  
76 346 POUPOT PATRICE MSE 45 ATHLETISME CLUB REOLAIS 01:28:30 14,3 73 01:28:26  
77 219 MICHEL RENAUD MV1 22 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:28:32 14,3 74 01:28:26  
78 542 SURPLY ELOI MSE 46 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:28:36 14,3 75 01:28:33  
79 642 ONQUIERT ARNAUD MV2 3 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:28:50 14,2 76 01:28:22 Q
80 558 BIGNON EMMANUEL MSE 47   01:28:55 14,2 77 01:28:44  
81 1118 RAYMOND REMY MV1 23   01:29:03 14,2 78 01:28:55  
82 2957 DUPONT RICHARD MSE 48   01:29:06 14,2 79 01:28:18  
83 154 MARECHAL JEAN-MARC MSE 49   01:29:12 14,2 80 01:28:55  
84 3183 DOSSARD 3150 MSE 50   01:29:13 14,2 81 01:28:26  
85 3127 MARCEROU PASCAL MSE 51 NL 01:29:14 14,2 82 01:29:07  
86 607 RIVERO DAVID MSE 52 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:29:16 14,2 83 01:29:08  
87 102 PONS JONATHAN MSE 53 TSC 01:29:23 14,2 84 01:28:40  
88 437 CASSAGNES JEAN LUC MV1 24   01:29:28 14,1 85 01:29:19  
89 1126 LABREGERE HERVE MV1 25 COKM42 01:29:31 14,1 86 01:29:24  
90 2884 ROBERT STEPHANE MSE 54   01:29:32 14,1 87 01:29:21  
91 1164 TESTE ALAIN MV2 4 LES COUSTALATS 01:29:33 14,1 88 01:29:28  
92 561 BERTORELLO CHARLES MSE 55 VICT'EAM 01:29:33 14,1 89 01:28:56  
93 24 GAUBERT VINCENT MV1 26 BSC ATHLETISME 01:29:34 14,1 90 01:28:46  
94 1066 PROUVOST SEBASTIEN MSE 56   01:29:37 14,1 91 01:29:16  
95 166 GUTIERREZ LUDOVIC MSE 57   01:29:38 14,1 92 01:29:29  
96 2820 DEJEAN DAVID MV1 27   01:29:44 14,1 93 01:29:30  
97 1200 FRANCISCO JACQUES MV1 28   01:29:45 14,1 94 01:29:25  
98 1094 LACAM FRANCOIS MSE 58 CCTP BALMA 01:29:47 14,1 95 01:29:19  
99 841 RODRIGUEZ DIAZ RAFAEL MSE 59 CLUB ATLETISMO ALGODONALES 01:29:53 14,1 96 01:29:49  
100 3143 REGNIER CHARLY MSE 60   01:29:55 14,1 97 01:29:35  
101 2669 MENGELE GUILLAUME MV1 29 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:29:59 14,1 98 01:29:12  
102 112 HUGER NICOLAS MSE 61   01:30:00 14,1 99 01:29:30  
103 3116 CIERCULES JEAN PIERRE MV2 5 MACADAM 46 01:30:00 14,1 100 01:29:29  
104 391 COMMENGE SÉBASTIEN MSE 62   01:30:01 14,1 101 01:29:54  
105 863 PICHETTO ALEJANDRO MSE 63   01:30:03 14,1 102 01:29:54  
106 2827 BRANDIBAS DANIEL MV2 6 PASS RUNNING 01:30:05 14,1 103 01:29:43  
107 22 DOSSARD 3158 MSE 64   01:30:05 14,1 104 01:29:17  
108 1145 THIBAULT STEPHANIE FSE 4 USAL LATECOERE 01:30:21 14,0 4 01:30:18  
109 233 BES JORGE MSE 65 TUC TRIATHLON 01:30:31 14,0 105 01:30:17  
110 895 LEPINAY ANTOINE MV1 30   01:30:33 14,0 106 01:30:03  
111 3140 MOREAU REMI MSE 66   01:30:39 14,0 107 01:30:32  
112 277 BERGES LAURENCE FSE 5 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 01:30:44 14,0 5 01:30:28 Q
113 2998 MAXOR OLIVIER MSE 67   01:30:44 14,0 108 01:30:24  
114 257 DESRIAC THOMAS MSE 68   01:30:51 13,9 109 01:30:47  
115 3151 JAMIN THOMAS MSE 69 NL 01:30:57 13,9 110 01:30:43  
116 125 ARNAL-BREZUN DIDIER MV2 7 CA BALMA 01:30:57 13,9 111 01:30:10  
117 3176 BONNIN THOMAS MSE 70   01:31:02 13,9 112 01:30:15  
118 833 SCHIAVON JEAN VERAN MSE 71 FREE IRON TEAM 01:31:09 13,9 113 01:29:16  
119 1075 CASTAING CEDRIC MSE 72   01:31:19 13,9 114 01:31:01  
120 1107 COURTINADE PATRICE MSE 73 AC AUTERIVE 01:31:26 13,8 115 01:31:06  
121 3107 FOURNET REMY MSE 74 AUCH TRIATHLON 01:31:28 13,8 116 01:31:23  
122 1055 GINTRAND EDWIGE FSE 6   01:31:29 13,8 6 01:30:41  
123 337 DELABROYE MAURICE MSE 75 SPLACH ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 01:31:42 13,8 117 01:31:15  
124 677 TABURET GUILLAUME MSE 76   01:31:47 13,8 118 01:31:09  
125 3103 CAHUZAC PHILIPPE MV1 31 MACADAM 46 01:31:48 13,8 119 01:31:34  
126 247 BRUNERIE CHRISTOPHE MSE 77   01:31:51 13,8 120 01:31:33  
127 1095 LE MERRER JEROME MSE 78 CCTP BALMA 01:31:59 13,8 121 01:31:29  
128 942 LAVIGNE DOMINIQUE MV1 32   01:32:06 13,7 122 01:31:18  
129 45 JOUANNIN FLORENT MSE 79   01:32:11 13,7 123 01:31:45  
130 331 BOURISSOU DIDIER MV1 33   01:32:11 13,7 124 01:31:45  
131 1141 REGEREAU NICOLAS MSE 80 BON PIED BON OEIL 01:32:18 13,7 125 01:32:02  
132 871 LANNOIS ARNAUD MSE 81   01:32:20 13,7 126 01:32:06  
133 222 VANUXEM MICKAEL MV1 34   01:32:21 13,7 127 01:31:37  
134 393 BOUNHOURET GILLES MV1 35   01:32:21 13,7 128 01:32:07  
135 2830 PAULLIER THOMAS MSE 82 SATUC TOULOUSE 01:32:24 13,7 129 01:32:15  
136 273 CABIOC'H MATHIEU MSE 83   01:32:32 13,7 130 01:32:26  
137 1146 ROUSSEAU PATRICK MSE 84 USAL LATECOERE 01:32:38 13,7 131 01:32:24  
138 54 RENAULD PHILIPPE MV1 36   01:32:39 13,7 132 01:32:33  
139 689 SOULAT YVES MV2 8 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 01:32:44 13,7 133 01:32:29  
140 114 DUVAL NICOLAS MSE 85   01:32:50 13,6 134 01:32:39  
141 1150 PRIEUR SAMUEL MSE 86   01:32:51 13,6 135 01:32:41  
142 2655 VIEILLE THIBAULT MSE 87   01:32:51 13,6 136 01:32:45  
143 427 LAPOIRE YANICK MV1 37 AC REOLAIS 01:32:54 13,6 137 01:32:36  
144 912 PERALEZ JEAN-PIERRE MV1 38 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:32:58 13,6 138 01:32:33  
145 275 FUALDES BRICE MSE 88   01:33:05 13,6 139 01:32:44  
146 368 PEDROLA FRANCOIS MSE 89   01:33:05 13,6 140 01:32:39  
147 1116 SERRES THIERRY MV1 39   01:33:07 13,6 141 01:31:52  
148 1076 DEVAUX XAVIER MSE 90 OCCITAN TRIATH'LONG 01:33:10 13,6 142 01:33:00  
149 1069 BELGY PIERRE MSE 91   01:33:19 13,6 143 01:32:53  
150 1149 ARTAUD JEAN PIERRE MV2 9 BON PIED BON OEIL 01:33:20 13,6 144 01:33:05  
151 638 BOUSQUET YANNICK MSE 92   01:33:21 13,6 145 01:32:40  
152 1038 RIEUL DIDIER MV2 10   01:33:21 13,6 146 01:32:46  
153 1180 DALIER FRANCK MV1 40   01:33:22 13,6 147 01:32:34  
154 1098 VANDEVOORDE TOM MSE 93   01:33:27 13,5 148 01:33:08  
155 419 DELMAS THIERRY MV2 11 GAILLAC ATHLETISME 01:33:27 13,5 149 01:33:13  
156 29 DURAND MATTHIAS MSE 94 NL 01:33:34 13,5 150 01:33:15  
157 532 FONTAINE JEAN-FREDERIC MSE 95 AC AUTERIVE 01:33:34 13,5 151 01:33:14  
158 473 VERSAILLE GREGORY MV1 41   01:33:35 13,5 152 01:33:05  
159 842 LINON ALAIN MV2 12   01:33:50 13,5 153 01:33:33  
160 1023 LACOSTE MATHIEU MSE 96   01:33:56 13,5 154 01:33:09  
161 531 BOUVY QUENTIN MSE 97   01:34:01 13,5 155 01:33:41  
162 557 ALIPHAT JULIEN MES 2 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 01:34:10 13,4 156 01:33:57  
163 768 PERESSOTTI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 42   01:34:17 13,4 157 01:34:08  
164 235 BONTEMPS BENJAMIN MSE 98   01:34:18 13,4 158 01:33:48  
165 510 BIOLET FRÉDÉRIC MV1 43   01:34:21 13,4 159 01:34:10  
166 537 ROUANET JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 44 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 01:34:22 13,4 160 01:33:55  
167 104 PERCHERON BENJAMIN MSE 99   01:34:23 13,4 161 01:34:01  
168 225 LALMI ELIE MSE 100   01:34:24 13,4 162 01:34:14  
169 536 SEVERIN NICOLAS MSE 101   01:34:25 13,4 163 01:33:55  
170 1032 PODDA ALEXANDRE MV2 13 BSC ATHLETISME 01:34:26 13,4 164 01:34:10  
171 490 DE PONCHEVILLE QUENTIN MSE 102   01:34:28 13,4 165 01:33:40  
172 322 BRUNOT PASCAL MV2 14 ACFCGA 01:34:29 13,4 166 01:34:09  
173 1135 MARCHI ARNAUD MSE 103 USAL LATECOERE 01:34:31 13,4 167 01:34:11  
174 2652 LAMY CAROLE FSE 7   01:34:32 13,4 7 01:34:11  
175 2977 LANNES NICOLAS MSE 104   01:34:33 13,4 168 01:33:45  
176 591 BANDU SEBASTIEN MV1 45 US ESCATALENS 01:34:37 13,4 169 01:33:55  
177 347 TEILLETCHE SERGE MV2 15 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 01:34:39 13,4 170 01:34:30  
178 514 BLANC PIERRE MV2 16   01:34:40 13,4 171 01:34:27  
179 919 BRUN JEROME MV1 46   01:34:44 13,4 172 01:34:28  
180 77 PANOUILLE JEAN-JACQUES MV1 47   01:34:46 13,4 173 01:33:59  
181 83 SERVAIS SÉBASTIEN M? 3   01:34:49 13,3 174 01:34:27  
182 169 DURNEZ ERIC MV1 48 S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOU 01:34:50 13,3 175 01:34:26  
183 1161 POUMOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 49 CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 01:34:52 13,3 176 01:33:48  
184 2892 DUPORT JEAN MARC MV2 17   01:34:52 13,3 177 01:34:45  
185 2807 ANE FABRICE MV1 50   01:34:56 13,3 178 01:34:41  
186 28 BOUZIANI FRED MV1 51 FONTENAY TRIATHLON 01:34:57 13,3 179 01:34:42  
187 540 RODRIGUEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE 105 US COLOMIERS 01:34:58 13,3 180 01:34:51  
188 1197 GIRARDEAU THIERRY M? 4 BON PIED BON OEIL 01:34:59 13,3 181 01:34:43  
189 261 FAUT MATHIEU MSE 106   01:35:00 13,3 182 01:34:36  
190 311 SAVIGNAC GERARD MV3 2   01:35:02 13,3 183 01:34:15  
191 124 DUPRAT STEPHANE MSE 107   01:35:02 13,3 184 01:34:34  
192 449 GONTARD STEPHANE MV1 52   01:35:05 13,3 185 01:34:58  
193 2919 ESPALLARGOS SYLVAIN MSE 108 ASPETT CARPENTRAS 01:35:05 13,3 186 01:34:02  
194 229 MAGNANON LOÏC MSE 109 GIROU TRIATHLON 01:35:10 13,3 187 01:34:34  
195 58 GREVERIE LOUIS MSE 110   01:35:14 13,3 188 01:34:53  
196 3180 LHOTEL YANN MSE 111 NL 01:35:16 13,3 189 01:34:23  
197 2948 GERAUD CLEMENT MES 3   01:35:17 13,3 190 01:34:55  
198 817 LE BASTARD CÉDRIC MSE 112   01:35:19 13,3 191 01:35:09  
199 2988 SEGUR YANNICK MSE 113   01:35:21 13,3 192 01:34:33  
200 2953 BOURNONVILLE PHILIPPE MV1 53 CA BALMA 01:35:21 13,3 193 01:34:33  
201 539 PALACIN HUGO MSE 114   01:35:22 13,3 194 01:34:54  
202 857 DEVIGNOT OLIVIER MV1 54 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:35:24 13,3 195 01:34:52  
203 740 ESPIE GUILLAUME MV1 55 ALBI TRIATHLON 01:35:25 13,3 196 01:34:28  
204 772 ALLARD DAVID MSE 115   01:35:26 13,3 197 01:35:20  
205 615 CHEBIL SAMI MSE 116   01:35:28 13,3 198 01:34:50  
206 2904 GOUDJILI HABIB MV1 56   01:35:32 13,3 199 01:35:17  
207 2905 JACQUEMIN MAXENCE MSE 117 ASU TRIATHLON 01:35:34 13,2 200 01:35:27  
208 712 MONRIBOT JF MSE 118   01:35:37 13,2 201 01:35:16  
209 829 SCHMITT THIERRY MSE 119   01:35:38 13,2 202 01:35:01  
210 771 FILLOL LAURENT MV1 57   01:35:48 13,2 203 01:35:42  
211 3189 MOLIE HENRY MV1 58 NL 01:35:52 13,2 204 01:35:04  
212 314 GONTIER LAURENT MSE 120   01:35:53 13,2 205 01:35:39  
213 187 VANDELLE PIERRE-ANDRÉ MSE 121   01:35:55 13,2 206 01:35:28  
214 2654 LAVIALLE THIERRY MV1 59 TPT 01:35:55 13,2 207 01:35:51  
215 2906 CHICANNE GAETAN MSE 122 LES GALOPINS BRUSSAGAIS 01:35:56 13,2 208 01:35:20  
216 596 LE DRET GWENNHAEL MSE 123   01:36:00 13,2 209 01:35:46  
217 246 HARD DIDIER MV1 60   01:36:07 13,2 210 01:35:43  
218 43 BASSI JEAN MARC MV1 61   01:36:14 13,2 211 01:35:53  
219 676 GHILASSENE PIERRE AISSA MV2 18   01:36:14 13,2 212 01:35:59  
220 211 HUC THIERRY MV1 62   01:36:19 13,1 213 01:35:58  
221 678 LAGANNE CLEMENT MSE 124   01:36:21 13,1 214 01:36:00  
222 1078 ROMERO CARRENO ENRIQUE MSE 125   01:36:22 13,1 215 01:35:32  
223 1198 CLERGUE JEROME MV1 63   01:36:28 13,1 216 01:35:57  
224 164 ROTH JULIEN MSE 126   01:36:33 13,1 217 01:36:17  
225 789 LABARRERE XAVIER MSE 127   01:36:33 13,1 218 01:36:19  
226 48 BRAULT BENOIT MV1 64   01:36:34 13,1 219 01:36:12  
227 206 BENABDELKADER FADIRHA FV1 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 01:36:35 13,1 8 01:36:27 Q
228 201 LIENERT IAN MV3 3   01:36:40 13,1 220 01:36:23  
229 130 COMBETTES JORIS MSE 128   01:36:43 13,1 221 01:36:09  
230 3070 BARIOULET CHRISTOPHE MSE 129 NL 01:36:43 13,1 222 01:36:05  
231 3159 GIRARD LOIC MSE 130 NL 01:36:44 13,1 223 01:36:18  
232 96 CRESPEL FREDERIC MV1 65   01:36:47 13,1 224 01:35:59  
233 3111 OBERLE MICHEL MV2 19 NL 01:36:49 13,1 225 01:36:36  
234 307 AGUT CÉDRIC MSE 131   01:36:53 13,1 226 01:36:26  
235 1190 PILUBU LOUIS PIERRE MSE 132 UAG RUNING 01:36:56 13,1 227 01:36:43  
236 438 BENABI MATHIEU MSE 133   01:36:59 13,1 228 01:36:17  
237 758 LOSADA XAVIER MSE 134   01:37:01 13,0 229 01:36:44  
238 462 BOUSSUGE NICOLAS MSE 135 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:37:02 13,0 230 01:36:15  
239 728 RAVIER CYRIL MSE 136   01:37:06 13,0 231 01:36:42  
240 573 ROUX JULIEN MSE 137   01:37:07 13,0 232 01:36:39  
241 2980 MARTIN COCHER FREDERIC MV1 66   01:37:08 13,0 233 01:36:43  
242 491 LOISY BERTRAND MSE 138   01:37:11 13,0 234 01:36:21  
243 780 ABADIE FREDERIC MSE 139   01:37:14 13,0 235 01:36:43  
244 278 HOLI CAROLINE FSE 8 GISORS ATHLETIC CLUB 01:37:15 13,0 9 01:37:01  
245 745 DECANDIDO CHRISTOPHE MSE 140   01:37:19 13,0 236 01:35:52  
246 3120 CAZABAN STEPHANE MV1 67 NL 01:37:20 13,0 237 01:36:43  
247 2909 ROBINET JEAN JACQUES MV2 20   01:37:25 13,0 238 01:37:06  
248 3101 SALVETAT BENOIT MV1 68 SPLACH ATHLE L ISLE JOURDAIN 01:37:31 13,0 239 01:37:00  
249 568 FABRE KÉVIN MSE 141   01:37:35 13,0 240 01:36:40  
250 42 MERCIER ADRIEN MSE 142   01:37:41 13,0 241 01:37:24  
251 2939 VERCRUYSSE OLIVIER MSE 143   01:37:41 13,0 242 01:37:15  
252 902 DELBECQUE XAVIER MSE 144 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:37:41 13,0 243 01:37:16  
253 989 FOUCOIN FLORIAN MSE 145   01:37:42 13,0 244 01:37:03  
254 2801 DURAND ALEXANDRE MV1 69   01:37:43 13,0 245 01:37:19  
255 670 FERRANDO ALAIN MV2 21 CA BALMA 01:37:48 12,9 246 01:37:36  
256 639 AGARD BAPTISTE MSE 146   01:37:49 12,9 247 01:36:57  
257 2967 DEBAISIEUX MICHEL MV3 4 TEAM 12 01:37:50 12,9 248 01:37:35 Q
258 513 MATHE CLAVERIE NATHALIE FV1 2 CA BALMA 01:37:53 12,9 10 01:37:31  
259 658 BELLANGER MARC MSE 147   01:37:55 12,9 249 01:36:24  
260 901 NORMAND ERIC MSE 148 PIBRAC KARATE 01:37:56 12,9 250 01:37:09  
261 74 TASSIN CHARLES MSE 149   01:37:57 12,9 251 01:37:43  
262 255 ECHARDOUR SÉBASTIEN MSE 150   01:38:00 12,9 252 01:36:55  
263 2996 YEFSAH MATHIEU MSE 151   01:38:01 12,9 253 01:37:11  
264 812 GARAUDET JULIEN MSE 152 PASS RUNNING 01:38:01 12,9 254 01:37:53  
265 223 COURTIAL REMI MV1 70   01:38:02 12,9 255 01:37:04  
266 785 SABOUREAU NICOLAS MSE 153 COURIR A MONTECH 01:38:03 12,9 256 01:37:15  
267 81 GARDIN VINCENT MSE 154   01:38:06 12,9 257 01:37:18  
268 804 BRU AURÉLIEN MSE 155 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:38:08 12,9 258 01:37:21  
269 333 TEYCHENNE XAVIER MSE 156   01:38:09 12,9 259 01:37:55  
270 971 MORERE YVES MV2 22 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:38:10 12,9 260 01:37:51  
271 961 MARESCHI SEBASTIEN MV1 71 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:38:13 12,9 261 01:37:25  
272 63 HAUTTEMENT YANNICK MSE 157   01:38:18 12,9 262 01:37:31  
273 500 COSTES MATTHIAS MSE 158   01:38:19 12,9 263 01:37:32  
274 360 COLLART DUTILLEUL AXEL MSE 159   01:38:20 12,9 264 01:37:37  
275 600 LEZAT DANIEL MV1 72   01:38:21 12,9 265 01:38:11  
276 481 GOUDIABY DEMBA MSE 160   01:38:23 12,9 266 01:37:16  
277 3185 BOUSQUET MATHIEU MSE 161   01:38:24 12,9 267 01:37:29  
278 1127 DIENE DAOUR MV1 73   01:38:24 12,9 268 01:37:36  
279 2825 RAVEL ROMAIN MSE 162   01:38:28 12,9 269 01:37:42  
280 710 CAMEL LUDOVIC MV2 23   01:38:30 12,9 270 01:37:18  
281 1111 GALEA GUILLAUME MSE 163   01:38:37 12,8 271 01:38:04  
282 1112 STEUX FREDERIC MSE 164   01:38:38 12,8 272 01:38:05  
283 724 LEROYER CHANTAL FV1 3   01:38:38 12,8 11 01:38:22  
284 2888 COUILLENS XAVIER MV1 74   01:38:42 12,8 273 01:38:15  
285 721 NOËL JEAN-MICHEL MV2 24 CAHORS ATHLETISME 01:38:48 12,8 274 01:38:32  
286 2859 BARO CLAUDE MV1 75 UA TARBES TRIATHLON 01:38:48 12,8 275 01:38:30  
287 289 PHILIPPON THIBAUT MSE 165   01:38:52 12,8 276 01:37:32  
288 479 ROUAIX FREDERIC MSE 166   01:38:56 12,8 277 01:37:18  
289 965 TYGREAT JACQUES MV2 25 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSSOIS 01:38:58 12,8 278 01:38:20  
290 753 ALVAREZ RAPHAEL MV2 26 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:38:58 12,8 279 01:38:42  
291 597 MOUNIE CHRISTIAN MV2 27   01:38:59 12,8 280 01:38:38  
292 388 DURIF FABIEN MV1 76   01:39:02 12,8 281 01:38:33  
293 2992 AZOUGHLI SAID MSE 167   01:39:04 12,8 282 01:38:42  
294 904 DOUAY DAVY MSE 168   01:39:05 12,8 283 01:38:33  
295 1065 FOURNIOL PATRICK MV1 77   01:39:07 12,8 284 01:38:10  
296 633 DELVINGT MARIE-ANNE FV1 4   01:39:07 12,8 12 01:38:15  
297 1064 DURAND DIDIER MV2 28 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 01:39:08 12,8 285 01:38:21  
298 844 LOBEROT MAURICE MV1 78 PASS RUNNING 01:39:08 12,8 286 01:38:13  
299 960 PELLETIER LAURENT MV1 79   01:39:08 12,8 287 01:38:53  
300 101 MEALLIER BAPTISTE MSE 169   01:39:11 12,8 288 01:38:28  
301 3186 LACARRERE THIBAULT MSE 170 NL 01:39:12 12,8 289 01:38:22  
302 956 PETITFRERE LUCIEN MV1 80 AS AIR 01:39:13 12,8 290 01:37:30  
303 3106 MASSON RICHARD MSE 171 NL 01:39:13 12,8 291 01:38:48  
304 999 PEIX BAPTITE MSE 172   01:39:16 12,8 292 01:39:14  
305 3102 GARESUD PIERRE MV1 81 NL 01:39:17 12,7 293 01:38:20  
306 612 CHAPRON JULIEN MSE 173   01:39:22 12,7 294 01:38:23  
307 665 CAUBÈRE FRANÇOIS MSE 174   01:39:23 12,7 295 01:39:12  
308 2810 LAPALUS ARNAUD MSE 175   01:39:23 12,7 296 01:38:32  
309 943 LARTIGUE HENRI MV3 5   01:39:23 12,7 297 01:38:58  
310 626 RETUERTA DOMINIQUE FV1 5 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:39:24 12,7 13 01:38:36  
311 470 AZEMA DIDIER MV2 29   01:39:25 12,7 298 01:38:47  
312 2651 TOUTAIN PASCAL MSE 176   01:39:28 12,7 299 01:39:07  
313 855 DJEBARI JEROME MSE 177   01:39:30 12,7 300 01:38:55  
314 260 KRISTIAN HENRY MSE 178   01:39:32 12,7 301 01:38:58  
315 499 BAYLAC ANTHONY MES 4 INTER SEYSSES 01:39:38 12,7 302 01:39:28  
316 935 BERET GUILLAUME MSE 179   01:39:40 12,7 303 01:38:52  
317 84 COLL FABIEN MV1 82   01:39:42 12,7 304 01:39:17  
318 2813 ALAUX RICHARD MV1 83   01:39:43 12,7 305 01:38:55  
319 2925 LALANDE SEBASTIEN MSE 180   01:39:43 12,7 306 01:39:09  
320 2924 MARI PASCAL MV1 84   01:39:43 12,7 307 01:39:09  
321 65 BACZKOWSKI LAURENT MSE 181   01:39:44 12,7 308 01:39:05  
322 2901 PARAUD VINCENT MSE 182   01:39:45 12,7 309 01:38:57  
323 883 MIRAOUI RAPHAËL MV1 85 ES AUSSILLON 01:39:46 12,7 310 01:39:25  
324 872 CALMET PHILIPPE MSE 183 CA BALMA 01:39:47 12,7 311 01:39:26  
325 3154 BERMEJO GUY MV1 86 NL 01:39:51 12,7 312 01:38:56  
326 828 DUCOURET AXEL MJU 2   01:39:52 12,7 313 01:38:34  
327 1044 VIDAL MANUEL MV1 87   01:39:53 12,7 314 01:39:52  
328 3146 O TUATHAIL PEADAR MSE 184 NL 01:39:58 12,7 315 01:39:56  
329 212 PATIN GREGORY MSE 185   01:39:59 12,7 316 01:39:11  
330 502 REMISE DIDIER MV1 88   01:40:00 12,7 317 01:38:27  
331 656 VERANE LOUIS MV1 89   01:40:03 12,7 318 01:39:06  
332 3152 DIAZ ERIC MSE 186 NL 01:40:04 12,7 319 01:39:46  
333 743 TERRASSON NICOLAS MV1 90   01:40:05 12,6 320 01:39:50  
334 245 HAUDECOEUR YOANN MSE 187   01:40:06 12,6 321 01:38:59  
335 482 GARGARONIS JEREMIE MSE 188   01:40:07 12,6 322 01:39:01  
336 1117 BLANCO DAVID MV2 30 MACCADAM46 01:40:09 12,6 323 01:39:34  
337 292 DUMESNIL OLIVIER MV1 91   01:40:10 12,6 324 01:39:41  
338 3135 THIVOLLE CAZAT GUILLAUME MSE 189 ACP PAMIERS 01:40:11 12,6 325 01:39:15  
339 2815 DELAVELLE LAURENT MV2 31   01:40:12 12,6 326 01:39:36  
340 1025 LAURIN LACOSTE DANIELLE FV2 1   01:40:15 12,6 14 01:39:56  
341 2959 ROISSANT JULIE FSE 9   01:40:16 12,6 15 01:39:29  
342 3161 ROUHIER BENOIT MV1 92 NL 01:40:28 12,6 327 01:39:40  
343 398 FONTES CHRISTOPHE MV1 93   01:40:34 12,6 328 01:39:00  
344 406 BRUNET CÉDRIC MSE 190   01:40:34 12,6 329 01:39:56  
345 2993 MASSOL JEROME MV1 94 BLAGNAC SC 01:40:35 12,6 330 01:40:19  
346 701 GRANDE ALFONSO MV1 95 GIROU TRIATHLON 01:40:37 12,6 331 01:40:01  
347 1077 MAGNOULON JULIEN MSE 191   01:40:38 12,6 332 01:39:49  
348 838 BILLARD JEAN CLAUDE MV1 96   01:40:40 12,6 333 01:39:52  
349 281 MUHUMUZA DANIEL MSE 192   01:40:43 12,6 334 01:39:58  
350 1073 LAFFONT PASCAL MSE 193   01:40:45 12,6 335 01:39:34  
351 2942 BROSSY LAURENT MV1 97   01:40:49 12,6 336 01:39:42  
352 390 DUMONT DENIS MV2 32   01:40:54 12,5 337 01:40:07  
353 1125 TOTO PARFAIT MV1 98   01:40:56 12,5 338 01:40:39  
354 472 MUCCIO REMI MSE 194   01:40:57 12,5 339 01:40:10  
355 2667 CHAACHOUI HAMID MV1 99 ENDURANCE 72 01:40:58 12,5 340 01:39:26  
356 11 CARINI DAUY MSE 195 NL 01:40:59 12,5 341 01:40:38  
357 2823 GUERY ERIC MV1 100 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 01:41:03 12,5 342 01:40:40  
358 815 SENEVAT THIERRY MV1 101   01:41:04 12,5 343 01:40:29  
359 2945 FIEVEZ HUGO MSE 196   01:41:05 12,5 344 01:40:11  
360 3182 ELKAIM BRUNO MV1 102 NL 01:41:07 12,5 345 01:40:19  
361 519 ARCIDET JEAN-MICHEL MV1 103   01:41:07 12,5 346 01:40:38  
362 2958 TASSIN STEPHANE MSE 197   01:41:08 12,5 347 01:40:20  
363 998 FEKIR DJILALI MV2 33   01:41:09 12,5 348 01:40:21  
364 2982 DOSSARD 3151 MSE 198   01:41:09 12,5 349 01:40:55  
365 707 FROISSARD VINCENT MSE 199   01:41:09 12,5 350 01:40:33  
366 2857 LAJAUNIAS HERVE MV2 34   01:41:09 12,5 351 01:40:24  
367 913 FILLOUZEAU AMÉLIE FSE 10   01:41:13 12,5 16 01:40:43  
368 89 POINTIS GERALD MSE 200   01:41:14 12,5 352 01:40:44  
369 894 BEC LAURENT MV1 104 ACFCGA 01:41:18 12,5 353 01:40:30  
370 373 BOURTHOUMIEU DIDIER MV1 105 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 01:41:21 12,5 354 01:41:01  
371 280 BASCOUL JEAN JACQUES MV1 106   01:41:22 12,5 355 01:40:35  
372 2938 CONNOND DENIS MV2 35   01:41:25 12,5 356 01:40:31  
373 1041 SIMON CLAUDE MV2 36   01:41:26 12,5 357 01:39:57  
374 2808 DAMIANO LUC MV1 107   01:41:31 12,5 358 01:41:16  
375 1171 MAAFRI MOHAMED MV1 108   01:41:33 12,5 359 01:40:41  
376 2714 BRABANT STEPHANE MV1 109   01:41:37 12,5 360 01:41:25  
377 2921 DUBARLE PATRICK MV2 37 AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 01:41:38 12,5 361 01:40:51  
378 358 BIRABET JORDAN MSE 201   01:41:40 12,5 362 01:40:55  
379 994 CRAMAN BORIS MV1 110 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:41:50 12,4 363 01:41:13  
380 397 VACHERET FREDERIC MV1 111   01:41:51 12,4 364 01:41:01  
381 791 LAIRE CHRISTIAN MV3 6 AC PAMIERS 01:41:55 12,4 365 01:41:36  
382 2856 PEISTER AURELIEN MSE 202   01:41:55 12,4 366 01:41:07  
383 264 BARAT MICKAEL MSE 203   01:41:56 12,4 367 01:41:33  
384 214 PIERRE BENJAMIN MSE 204   01:41:58 12,4 368 01:41:35  
385 922 LAUR GILLES MV2 38   01:42:06 12,4 369 01:41:26  
386 1140 VIDALENC LAURENT MV2 39   01:42:09 12,4 370 01:41:41  
387 763 LANGFORD JAMES MSE 205   01:42:10 12,4 371 01:41:08  
388 1040 FONDEVIOLE NANCY FV2 2   01:42:15 12,4 17 01:41:10  
389 799 DECOTTIGNIES CHARLES MV1 112   01:42:15 12,4 372 01:41:51  
390 466 SUI-SENG VINCENT MSE 206   01:42:16 12,4 373 01:41:27  
391 725 COUOT BERTRAND MV1 113   01:42:17 12,4 374 01:41:40  
392 604 CRESCENCE PATRICK MSE 207   01:42:19 12,4 375 01:41:55  
393 127 MORVILLE JONAS MSE 208   01:42:19 12,4 376 01:41:24  
394 1159 MENEGHETTI GAUTHIER MSE 209   01:42:21 12,4 377 01:41:16  
395 672 COEUILLE RACHEL FSE 11   01:42:22 12,4 18 01:41:25  
396 2926 MARAIS DAMIEN MES 5   01:42:28 12,4 378 01:41:43  
397 2995 ADAM MICKAEL MSE 210   01:42:30 12,3 379 01:41:44  
398 184 TARDY ROMAIN MV1 114   01:42:31 12,3 380 01:42:08  
399 856 AVELLAN PASCAL MV1 115   01:42:32 12,3 381 01:41:58  
400 106 KARELUS BÉATICE FSE 12   01:42:33 12,3 19 01:42:06  
401 144 PLANTIE ERIC MV1 116 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 01:42:34 12,3 382 01:41:53  
402 103 FOURAGE NICOLAS MV1 117 GIROU TRIATHLON 01:42:39 12,3 383 01:42:02  
403 713 TRAVERE WILLIAM MSE 211   01:42:39 12,3 384 01:42:05  
404 527 DUCOM BENOIT MSE 212   01:42:40 12,3 385 01:41:45  
405 1002 BIOCHE NICOLAS MSE 213   01:42:40 12,3 386 01:42:11  
406 2855 IZARD DOMINIQUE MV2 40   01:42:44 12,3 387 01:41:47  
407 15 MALAUTIER BRUNO   1 FOYER RURAL ODARS 01:42:46 12,3 388 01:41:23  
408 483 DUBERGE BENOIT MSE 214   01:42:48 12,3 389 01:41:12  
409 3181 GINESTET ? MSE 215 NL 01:42:49 12,3 390 01:42:16  
410 498 GRACIA KEVIN MSE 216   01:42:49 12,3 391 01:41:22  
411 221 BONNEVIALLE MARLENE FSE 13   01:42:51 12,3 20 01:42:17  
412 917 BETTON PIERRE-ANTOINE MSE 217   01:42:52 12,3 392 01:42:28  
413 401 SALLERIN JEAN MV2 41 TUC TRIATHLON 01:42:57 12,3 393 01:42:31  
414 556 RAVAYROL CHRISTOPHE MV1 118   01:42:58 12,3 394 01:42:30  
415 887 JACOB BENOIT MSE 218   01:42:58 12,3 395 01:41:41  
416 1097 MIRCOVICH FREDERIC MV1 119   01:43:01 12,3 396 01:41:51  
417 717 PEREZ FREDERIC MV1 120   01:43:04 12,3 397 01:42:25  
418 995 HENRAS STEPHANIE FSE 14 LA RONDE VILLEMUR 01:43:05 12,3 21 01:42:23  
419 1012 DUVAL AURELIE FSE 15   01:43:09 12,3 22 01:42:21  
420 1013 DUVAL BENOIT MSE 219   01:43:09 12,3 398 01:41:51  
421 890 ROUILLES DAVID MV1 121 COURIR À FONTENILLES 01:43:10 12,3 399 01:42:22  
422 1199 CLERGUE VERONIQUE FSE 16   01:43:11 12,3 23 01:42:38  
423 778 BOITIN MARTIAL MV2 42 LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 01:43:12 12,3 400 01:42:24  
424 131 BONFILS BENOIT MSE 220   01:43:13 12,3 401 01:42:54  
425 3175 THIEBLIN LAURENT MV1 122 NL 01:43:14 12,3 402 01:42:50  
426 860 AST OLIVIER MSE 221   01:43:15 12,3 403 01:42:42  
427 1185 BOUISSOU CHRISTIAN MV1 123   01:43:16 12,3 404 01:42:10  
428 1144 RICHOU RAYMOND MV2 43 USAL LATECOERE 01:43:19 12,3 405 01:42:25  
429 988 FREZOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 124   01:43:25 12,2 406 01:42:44  
430 3178 LEWANNDOWSKI JOE MSE 222 NL 01:43:26 12,2 407 01:43:02  
431 1176 AMOROS CHRISTOPHE MV1 125 AC AUTERIVE 01:43:26 12,2 408 01:43:00  
432 775 BONNES YVES MV3 7   01:43:27 12,2 409 01:43:06  
433 773 MARTINEZ STEPHANE MSE 223   01:43:28 12,2 410 01:43:01  
434 948 MASSARDY LAURENT MV1 126   01:43:29 12,2 411 01:43:12  
435 1177 GUIMBERTEAU DAMIEN MSE 224 AC AUTERIVE 01:43:30 12,2 412 01:43:03  
436 2999 MENET INGRID FV1 6   01:43:35 12,2 24 01:43:10  
437 2908 DUBOUE JEAN-PAUL MSE 225   01:43:36 12,2 413 01:43:09  
438 2805 MASSOL ALAIN MV2 44 ACPA 01:43:37 12,2 414 01:42:04  
439 3149 DECHELLE JONATHAN MSE 226 NL 01:43:38 12,2 415 01:42:10  
440 550 DARD GEORGES MV1 127 ACFA 01:43:41 12,2 416 01:42:11  
441 2663 LACROIX OLIVIER MV1 128   01:43:44 12,2 417 01:42:52  
442 526 CARONELLO CEDRIC MSE 227   01:43:45 12,2 418 01:42:57  
443 458 BURILLO BERTRAND MSE 228   01:43:45 12,2 419 01:43:28  
444 348 CHAGNEAU ERIC MV2 45   01:43:46 12,2 420 01:42:42  
445 830 GONTIER CHRISTIAN MV3 8   01:43:46 12,2 421 01:42:47  
446 2839 FONTAINE GILLES MV1 129   01:43:49 12,2 422 01:42:05  
447 1128 GUIRAL JEROME MSE 229   01:43:50 12,2 423 01:43:22  
448 1188 SENAT LAURENT MV1 130 CAP TRAIL 01:43:51 12,2 424 01:42:47  
449 2962 WOITOK STEPHANE MV1 131 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 01:43:53 12,2 425 01:43:24  
450 308 FRANCISQUE LUDOVIC MSE 230   01:43:56 12,2 426 01:43:26  
451 2911 MUNIER FR?D?RIC MV1 132 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:44:00 12,2 427 01:42:53  
452 580 BENSE THOMAS MSE 231   01:44:04 12,2 428 01:43:16  
453 602 MORAND JULIEN MSE 232   01:44:05 12,2 429 01:42:55  
454 579 BOUDET THIERRY MV1 133   01:44:08 12,2 430 01:43:20  
455 3171 MARTINEZ LIONEL MSE 233 NL 01:44:09 12,2 431 01:43:50  
456 1003 BRILLAUD JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 234   01:44:09 12,2 432 01:43:36  
457 742 MARIN SERGE MV2 46 AC REOLAIS 01:44:11 12,2 433 01:43:51  
458 669 GUTIERREZ STEPHANE MV1 134 CAP TRAIL 01:44:11 12,1 434 01:43:07  
459 492 WITTMER BERTRAND MV1 135   01:44:16 12,1 435 01:43:55  
460 567 ARNAL ALEXANDRE MSE 235   01:44:18 12,1 436 01:43:24  
461 175 BOIS PAUL MSE 236   01:44:19 12,1 437 01:43:32  
462 798 VINCHES FREDERIC MV1 136   01:44:24 12,1 438 01:43:25  
463 2882 CHANOURDIE PHILIPPE MV2 47   01:44:24 12,1 439 01:43:37  
464 893 FILIPE JKEAN CLAUDE MV2 48 COURRIR À MONTECH 01:44:26 12,1 440 01:43:42  
465 1009 DE RAMMELAERE WERNER MV2 49 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:44:26 12,1 441 01:43:12  
466 2927 LACAZE BERNARD MV1 137 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 01:44:28 12,1 442 01:44:16  
467 2978 BOURROUNET XAVIER MSE 237   01:44:31 12,1 443 01:43:24  
468 1021 IRASTORZA JAVIER MSE 238   01:44:32 12,1 444 01:44:11  
469 979 RASTEL MICHEL MV2 50   01:44:32 12,1 445 01:43:44  
470 877 AMARDEILH CYRIL MSE 239 ACP PAMIERS 01:44:32 12,1 446 01:44:10  
471 396 BINET OLIVIER MV1 138   01:44:36 12,1 447 01:43:45  
472 648 GALLAND JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 51   01:44:38 12,1 448 01:43:28  
473 1106 MARCATO STEPHANE   2 NL 01:44:39 12,1 449 01:43:36  
474 802 GOMBERT DIDIER MV2 52 RONDE DE VILLEMUE 01:44:39 12,1 450 01:43:59  
475 188 VON LOEWIS HELLA FSE 17   01:44:41 12,1 25 01:44:20  
476 990 MOTTA ALEXANDRE MSE 240   01:44:41 12,1 451 01:44:20  
477 318 LASSALLE PASCAL MV1 139 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:44:42 12,1 452 01:43:52  
478 367 ARNAUD DIDIER MV3 9 E.S.AUSSILLON 01:44:44 12,1 453 01:43:50  
479 409 KUIJPERS ANTHONIE MSE 241   01:44:48 12,1 454 01:44:00  
480 613 VICENTE LAURENT MV1 140   01:44:49 12,1 455 01:44:08  
481 2868 BOISSIER THIERRY MV1 141   01:44:49 12,1 456 01:43:31  
482 445 BLOCH VALERIE FV2 3   01:44:51 12,1 26 01:44:03  
483 650 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 242 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:44:53 12,1 457 01:44:05  
484 2989 ROUYER NICOLAS MSE 243   01:44:53 12,1 458 01:44:10  
485 465 DENJEAN PIERRE MV1 142 PLAY2RUN 01:44:53 12,1 459 01:44:08  
486 576 PICASSE SYLVAIN MSE 244   01:44:57 12,1 460 01:44:10  
487 3191 GUINAULT HERVE MV1 143 NL 01:44:57 12,1 461 01:43:18  
488 663 HANSART ARNAUD MV1 144   01:45:01 12,1 462 01:44:30  
489 918 HANACHI GREGOIRE NAJOUA FV2 4 ECLA ALBI 01:45:03 12,1 27 01:44:43  
490 937 MACQUART DANIEL MSE 245   01:45:04 12,0 463 01:44:15  
491 551 BEDU CEDRIC MSE 246   01:45:06 12,0 464 01:44:47  
492 2965 MULOT JULIEN MSE 247   01:45:06 12,0 465 01:44:24  
493 702 ROSIN NICOLAS MSE 248   01:45:08 12,0 466 01:44:20  
494 1123 LASCOUX LAURENT MSE 249   01:45:09 12,0 467 01:44:58  
495 2891 LAHOREAU LUDOVIC MSE 250 BSC ATHLETISME 01:45:10 12,0 468 01:44:29  
496 2853 RASCLE DIDIER MV2 53   01:45:10 12,0 469 01:44:48  
497 848 TERRINHA MARJORIE FSE 18 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 01:45:11 12,0 28 01:43:59  
498 934 RAMALHO JEAN-MICHEL MV1 145   01:45:12 12,0 470 01:44:49  
499 765 SARDA NICOLAS MSE 251   01:45:14 12,0 471 01:44:17  
500 343 PANZANO FREDERIC MSE 252   01:45:14 12,0 472 01:44:45  
501 340 GRANIER MARIE-LAURE FSE 19 CA BALMA 01:45:14 12,0 29 01:44:32  
502 451 PEYREZABES CAMILLE MSE 253   01:45:15 12,0 473 01:44:27  
503 963 SANCHEZ ANTOINE MV2 54 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:45:16 12,0 474 01:44:38  
504 2887 CAZALA DIDIER MV2 55   01:45:16 12,0 475 01:44:24  
505 720 MONTESANO YANN MSE 254   01:45:17 12,0 476 01:44:53  
506 892 NOYÉ MATHIEU MJU 3   01:45:20 12,0 477 01:44:44  
507 837 CLADIERE MATHIEU MSE 255   01:45:26 12,0 478 01:44:51  
508 227 TRONCHE THIERRY MV2 56 PASS RUNNING 01:45:26 12,0 479 01:44:40  
509 2656 BERNADAS SEBASTIEN MSE 256   01:45:28 12,0 480 01:44:31  
510 443 RONDINI HUGO MSE 257   01:45:32 12,0 481 01:44:23  
511 870 CHARTIER FABRICE MV1 146   01:45:33 12,0 482 01:43:50  
512 969 MARTINEZ FLORENT MV1 147 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:45:34 12,0 483 01:44:19  
513 704 BIHAN SEBASTIEN MSE 258   01:45:34 12,0 484 01:44:33  
514 3051 DOSSARD 3159 MSE 259   01:45:35 12,0 485 01:45:15  
515 70 BARTHET FRANCOIS MSE 260   01:45:37 12,0 486 01:44:36  
516 592 PONTIES GILLES MV2 57 ATHLE LAVAUR 01:45:38 12,0 487 01:45:31  
517 1049 BAILLLOUD JOEL MV1 148   01:45:39 12,0 488 01:44:48  
518 1011 DU MESNIL ADELEE HUGES MV2 58   01:45:40 12,0 489 01:45:13  
519 719 BORDJIHANE SAÏD MV1 149 COURIR À FONTENILLES 01:45:41 12,0 490 01:44:58  
520 749 BEGUE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 59   01:45:44 12,0 491 01:45:10  
521 911 ANGE DAVID MV1 150   01:45:45 12,0 492 01:45:17  
522 800 ULMER LIONEL MV1 151   01:45:46 12,0 493 01:43:56  
523 1050 ASTIER ERIC MV1 152 PASS RUNNING 01:45:46 12,0 494 01:44:57  
524 155 AMAYA SÉBASTIEN MSE 261   01:45:47 12,0 495 01:44:37  
525 3124 MEDDAM FRANCOIS MSE 262 NL 01:45:47 12,0 496 01:45:10  
526 494 BRISELET ÉRIC MV1 153   01:45:48 12,0 497 01:44:42  
527 344 SCHIETECATTE JEROME MV1 154 TEAM JEJE 01:45:48 12,0 498 01:44:23  
528 501 CROUZIL CHRISTIAN MV2 60   01:45:48 12,0 499 01:44:13  
529 298 BONNEVIALLE THIERRY MV1 155   01:45:49 12,0 500 01:45:16  
530 1082 ZEINEDDINE JED MSE 263   01:45:49 12,0 501 01:45:02  
531 508 COËMET ROMAIN MSE 264   01:45:50 12,0 502 01:45:11  
532 2870 VIGIER RAPHAEL MV2 61   01:45:53 12,0 503 01:45:05  
533 684 ROUCH MARIE HELENE FV2 5 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:45:55 12,0 30 01:44:41  
534 100 ALMARCHA CEDRIC MSE 265   01:45:57 11,9 504 01:45:13  
535 774 RICHOU ANNE-MARIE FV2 6   01:45:57 11,9 31 01:45:38  
536 276 PAPELEBE ANDRE MV2 62   01:45:57 11,9 505 01:45:29  
537 67 GAIGNEUR THOMAS MSE 266   01:45:57 11,9 506 01:45:08  
538 3109 PIQUET ERIC MV2 63 NL 01:45:59 11,9 507 01:44:38  
539 509 LERMA CHRISTOPHE MSE 267   01:45:59 11,9 508 01:44:24  
540 858 PICARD CLEMENT MSE 268   01:46:00 11,9 509 01:44:52  
541 1016 FLECHELLE BENOIT MSE 269   01:46:00 11,9 510 01:44:48  
542 1079 RASCALOU ERIC MV1 156   01:46:01 11,9 511 01:45:11  
543 741 ESPIE SANDRA FV1 7 ECLA ALBI 01:46:01 11,9 32 01:45:06 Q
544 407 SANFOURCHE BENOIT MSE 270   01:46:02 11,9 512 01:45:21  
545 3121 BRUN BASTIEN MSE 271 NL 01:46:02 11,9 513 01:44:40  
546 2832 PICOT CEDRIC MV1 157   01:46:03 11,9 514 01:45:09  
547 384 VILLENEUVE CHRISTOPHE MV1 158   01:46:04 11,9 515 01:44:55  
548 1054 MOURE RICHARD MSE 272   01:46:04 11,9 516 01:45:57  
549 25 APICELLA JEAN LUC MV2 64 BSC ATHLETISME 01:46:05 11,9 517 01:45:02  
550 864 BAEZA JEREMY MSE 273   01:46:05 11,9 518 01:44:58  
551 655 CALLE YVAN MV2 65   01:46:05 11,9 519 01:45:20  
552 20 RIVOIRE VINCENT MV2 66 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:46:05 11,9 520 01:45:03  
553 685 LANOE PIERRE JEAN MV1 159 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:46:05 11,9 521 01:44:51  
554 2837 KOENIG SVEN MSE 274   01:46:06 11,9 522 01:45:04  
555 372 AZARD DAVID MSE 275   01:46:08 11,9 523 01:45:25  
556 905 MUR SERGE MV2 67   01:46:11 11,9 524 01:45:23  
557 885 GUIRAUD JOEL MV1 160   01:46:12 11,9 525 01:44:49  
558 238 CAMINAT CHRISTIAN MV2 68   01:46:19 11,9 526 01:45:51  
559 899 FRADIN MARC MV1 161   01:46:21 11,9 527 01:45:16  
560 105 BOULFROY DAVID MV1 162   01:46:24 11,9 528 01:45:59  
561 723 LHOPITAL VINCENT MSE 276 AUCUN 01:46:26 11,9 529 01:45:51  
562 2661 DIDEROT BRIGITTE FV1 8   01:46:27 11,9 33 01:46:10  
563 447 PARRA FRANCISCO MV2 69   01:46:28 11,9 530 01:45:39  
564 434 PIQUEMAL-PASTRE MARIE-LAURE FV1 9 SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 01:46:28 11,9 34 01:46:08  
565 2840 VIC XAVIER MV1 163   01:46:29 11,9 531 01:44:45  
566 1001 BARUT SILVERE MV1 164   01:46:35 11,9 532 01:46:10  
567 2918 ROUSSILLO YOAN MSE 277   01:46:35 11,9 533 01:45:32  
568 609 ROUDOT ALEXANDRE MSE 278   01:46:35 11,9 534 01:45:38  
569 339 RAYNAUD CHRISTIAN MV3 10 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:46:38 11,9 535 01:46:15  
570 706 FILY YVAN MSE 279   01:46:38 11,9 536 01:45:06  
571 1084 LAVERGNE GERAUD MSE 280   01:46:40 11,9 537 01:45:59  
572 1028 MARTIN ALEXANDRE MSE 281   01:46:43 11,9 538 01:43:25  
573 3118 BOUSQUET BENOIT MV3 11 MACANDAM 01:46:48 11,9 539 01:46:13  
574 696 POUPART GREGORY MSE 282   01:46:51 11,8 540 01:45:28  
575 898 SIMONETTI THOMAS MSE 283   01:46:52 11,8 541 01:45:52  
576 153 HERPIN ALEXANDRE MSE 284   01:46:53 11,8 542 01:46:27  
577 1005 CHABE DAVID MSE 285   01:46:54 11,8 543 01:46:07  
578 931 LOUBET FRANCOIS MSE 286   01:46:57 11,8 544 01:46:38  
579 945 COCARD DAMIEN MV1 165 ALBI TR 01:47:02 11,8 545 01:46:06  
580 944 CLEMENT EMILY FSE 20   01:47:02 11,8 35 01:46:07  
581 151 CANALS ALEXANDRE MSE 287   01:47:03 11,8 546 01:46:42  
582 867 OUDAR THOMAS MSE 288   01:47:03 11,8 547 01:46:16  
583 265 CHAMBON CEDRIC MSE 289   01:47:05 11,8 548 01:46:50  
584 603 MERLIN JEAN-GUY MV1 166   01:47:05 11,8 549 01:46:17  
585 643 CAZENAVE VERONIQUE FV1 10 PHILLIPIDES FOIX 01:47:11 11,8 36 01:46:08  
586 195 VILLEMONTEIX ELLIOT MSE 290   01:47:12 11,8 550 01:45:58  
587 836 BANA MOHAMED MSE 291   01:47:14 11,8 551 01:45:30  
588 496 CASARI CHIARA FSE 21   01:47:16 11,8 37 01:46:36  
589 2976 ABOURI ROCHD MSE 292   01:47:16 11,8 552 01:46:46  
590 738 BOUQUET SOPHIE FV2 7 GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 01:47:18 11,8 38 01:46:57  
591 718 BOTELLA DANIEL MV2 70 S/L JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAI 01:47:19 11,8 553 01:46:15  
592 755 LAPORTE PAULINE FSE 22   01:47:20 11,8 39 01:45:42  
593 2873 DE ROQUETTE THIBAUT MV1 167   01:47:22 11,8 554 01:46:18  
594 671 MORY MICHAEL MV1 168   01:47:22 11,8 555 01:46:35  
595 315 BHAGWANANI RAVINDRA MV1 169   01:47:27 11,8 556 01:47:15  
596 3155 LASPLACE ADRIEN MSE 293 NL 01:47:27 11,8 557 01:47:15  
597 879 GAUBERT XAVIER MES 6   01:47:30 11,8 558 01:46:42  
598 909 DEGOUL JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 71 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:47:30 11,8 559 01:46:43  
599 1045 WILLIAMS RICHARD MV1 170   01:47:31 11,8 560 01:47:03  
600 1020 HEDUIN STEPHANE MV1 171   01:47:31 11,8 561 01:46:02  
601 1119 REIZ GERARD MV2 72   01:47:33 11,8 562 01:46:42  
602 1191 PROGLER LIONNEL MSE 294   01:47:33 11,8 563 01:46:54  
603 3184 SAUTEL ARNAUD MV1 172 NL 01:47:40 11,8 564 01:46:59  
604 826 SOULA VINCENT MSE 295   01:47:41 11,8 565 01:47:18  
605 1080 AMIEL FABRICE MV1 173   01:47:43 11,8 566 01:46:53  
606 831 INSA DANTIO MV1 174   01:47:44 11,8 567 01:46:56  
607 653 WALTHER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 175   01:47:44 11,8 568 01:46:49  
608 759 PUJOL ANTONIN MSE 296   01:47:47 11,7 569 01:47:28  
609 2961 GUYADER ERIC MV1 176   01:47:50 11,7 570 01:46:58  
610 925 CHABASSIER MIREILLE FV2 8 USCRD 01:47:50 11,7 40 01:46:48 Q
611 2960 HUYAH KIM MSE 297 LEZE ARIZE TRIATHLON 01:47:53 11,7 571 01:46:56  
612 12 GINET JEF MV1 177 NL 01:47:58 11,7 572 01:47:41  
613 1122 BLACHAS RACHEL FV2 9 CAP MONTAS 01:48:02 11,7 41 01:47:44  
614 1022 LABERTHE FREDERIC MSE 298   01:48:03 11,7 573 01:47:49  
615 796 CHAMPEAU GUILLAUME MSE 299   01:48:04 11,7 574 01:47:12  
616 2932 PILLARD FABIEN MV1 178   01:48:09 11,7 575 01:47:21  
617 3165 MASSAT MELODIE FSE 23 NL 01:48:10 11,7 42 01:46:32  
618 171 ZANIN GUILLAUME MSE 300 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:48:12 11,7 576 01:47:04  
619 637 BALSEMIN DANIEL MV1 179   01:48:12 11,7 577 01:47:18  
620 2851 BLAVIGNAC GUILLAUME MV1 180   01:48:13 11,7 578 01:47:18  
621 400 ALLAIN THIERRY MV2 73   01:48:14 11,7 579 01:47:04  
622 632 SHARPLES JIM MSE 301   01:48:16 11,7 580 01:46:44  
623 92 ROUSSEAU ALEXANDRE MES 7   01:48:17 11,7 581 01:47:02  
624 117 VALLADEAU GUILLAUME MSE 302   01:48:18 11,7 582 01:46:40  
625 361 HERETE ALAIN MV2 74   01:48:19 11,7 583 01:47:15  
626 1108 BRUNEL NICOLAS MSE 303   01:48:20 11,7 584 01:47:45  
627 1178 DECOUT LAURENT MV1 181   01:48:20 11,7 585 01:47:11  
628 1096 BONNET ANTOINE MSE 304   01:48:21 11,7 586 01:47:19  
629 970 SAORIN MARIE FV1 11 NL 01:48:22 11,7 43 01:48:00  
630 2899 MOURA GREGORY MSE 305   01:48:23 11,7 587 01:47:09  
631 865 COSTES GUILLAUME M? 5   01:48:23 11,7 588 01:47:57  
632 699 PRUVOST BENJAMIN MSE 306   01:48:25 11,7 589 01:47:22  
633 3163 DOSSARD 3163 MSE 307 NL 01:48:26 11,7 590 01:47:31  
634 2940 DUBERNAT AGNES FV1 12   01:48:28 11,7 44 01:48:04  
635 808 MAURAN BENJAMIN MSE 308   01:48:35 11,7 591 01:47:10  
636 820 PRÉCHAC VIRGINIE FSE 24   01:48:38 11,7 45 01:47:35  
637 415 ESPINOSA NOEL ANGEL MSE 309   01:48:44 11,6 592 01:47:57  
638 664 ENJOLRAS NATHALIE MV1 182   01:48:54 11,6 593 01:48:38  
639 525 VAREIL MARIE-CHANTAL FV3 1 ASSA ARGELES 01:48:56 11,6 46 01:48:50  
640 270 BROSSIER JEAN-PIERRE MV1 183   01:48:57 11,6 594 01:48:05  
641 2968 DEBAISIEUX JOELLE FV1 13 TEAM 12 01:49:03 11,6 47 01:48:49 Q
642 730 RENNER JEREMY MSE 310   01:49:05 11,6 595 01:48:18  
643 387 DURIF NICOLAS MJU 4   01:49:06 11,6 596 01:48:33  
644 1035 RAVAYROL BRUNO MV2 75   01:49:06 11,6 597 01:48:20  
645 2963 ZABRANIECKI LAURENT MV1 184   01:49:11 11,6 598 01:48:02  
646 31 LEJOSNE ALEXANDRE MSE 311   01:49:13 11,6 599 01:48:25  
647 1167 TAURAN PIERRE MSE 312   01:49:14 11,6 600 01:48:26  
648 794 BOUVET AURÉLIEN MSE 313   01:49:15 11,6 601 01:48:02  
649 1018 GRAU PHILIPPE MSE 314   01:49:16 11,6 602 01:48:58  
650 3133 DICOSTANZD FRANCOIS MV1 185 NL 01:49:18 11,6 603 01:48:30  
651 722 RAYMONDIS AXELLE FSE 25   01:49:19 11,6 48 01:48:13  
652 218 WALSCHAERTS CHRISTOPHE MV1 186 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 01:49:19 11,6 604 01:48:54  
653 432 PONS STEPHANE MV1 187 AC AUTERIVE 01:49:20 11,6 605 01:48:13  
654 88 CHAMBAULT CEDRIC MSE 315   01:49:21 11,6 606 01:48:33  
655 810 DE LABARRIERE PIERRE MV1 188   01:49:24 11,6 607 01:47:42  
656 997 RUIZ-ORTIZ NICOLAS MSE 316 ASPF 01:49:24 11,6 608 01:48:33  
657 1162 BRELIER LOIC MSE 317   01:49:26 11,6 609 01:48:07  
658 402 REMY ANTOINE MV1 189   01:49:35 11,6 610 01:48:50  
659 64 GUIBERT ROMAIN MSE 318   01:49:36 11,6 611 01:49:04  
660 824 SEIGNEURIE FRANÇOISE FV2 10   01:49:40 11,5 49 01:49:01  
661 2878 GARRIDO JEAN MARC MV1 190   01:49:43 11,5 612 01:49:10  
662 93 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER MV1 191   01:49:48 11,5 613 01:48:34  
663 454 BOIBIEN PIERRE MV1 192   01:49:53 11,5 614 01:49:34  
664 980 URVOY DE PORTZARAPARE EIRC MV1 193   01:49:54 11,5 615 01:49:13  
665 984 VALENCIA LAURENT MSE 319   01:49:54 11,5 616 01:49:15  
666 1053 BALSSA ERIC MV1 194 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:49:55 11,5 617 01:48:44  
667 1134 ELISSALDE LOIC MSE 320 USAL LATECOERE 01:49:59 11,5 618 01:49:03  
668 1059 LARROQUE SANDRINE FV1 14 CAT 01:50:01 11,5 50 01:48:48  
669 598 PATURON CORINNE FV1 15   01:50:02 11,5 51 01:49:33  
670 599 PATURON DENIS MV1 195   01:50:02 11,5 619 01:49:33  
671 379 ARATA JEAN JACQUES MV3 12   01:50:04 11,5 620 01:49:09  
672 198 DUTERQUE EILEEN FSE 26   01:50:05 11,5 52 01:48:48  
673 947 DARNIS MURIEL FV1 16   01:50:07 11,5 53 01:48:50  
674 2931 PERATE BORYCE MV1 196   01:50:18 11,5 621 01:49:58  
675 1139 DELAMARCHE JEROME MV1 197   01:50:21 11,5 622 01:49:53  
676 94 FRISON CHARLES MV2 76   01:50:22 11,5 623 01:49:35  
677 2871 DECHELOTTE PIERRE MSE 321   01:50:28 11,5 624 01:49:39  
678 2802 AYADI KHEMAIES MSE 322   01:50:32 11,5 625 01:49:52  
679 389 DELCAMP JEAN-PAUL MV2 77   01:50:33 11,5 626 01:49:23  
680 2922 CANEVET HERVE MV1 198   01:50:33 11,5 627 01:49:20  
681 574 BONNEFOUS HERVÉ MSE 323   01:50:34 11,4 628 01:49:28  
682 839 RICCIARDI SEBASTIEN MSE 324   01:50:35 11,4 629 01:48:57  
683 132 HIVER DAVID MSE 325   01:50:36 11,4 630 01:49:49  
684 486 DONAT OLIVIER MV1 199   01:50:37 11,4 631 01:48:52  
685 2956 NIKITINE ALAIN MV2 78   01:50:37 11,4 632 01:49:50  
686 1195 BELLOC ALAIN MV2 79 ATOS 01:50:44 11,4 633 01:49:08  
687 2910 ROBINET AURELIEN MES 8   01:50:44 11,4 634 01:50:23  
688 69 ROBERT JEAN BERNARD MSE 326   01:50:47 11,4 635 01:50:34  
689 545 LESAY MARIE PIERRE FV1 17   01:50:48 11,4 54 01:50:11  
690 59 MAILLÉ LUDOVIC MSE 327   01:50:49 11,4 636 01:49:13  
691 1090 PUJOL GUILLAUME MSE 328 GIROU TRIATHLON 01:50:50 11,4 637 01:50:14  
692 616 LEBEL MICHAEL MSE 329   01:50:52 11,4 638 01:49:01  
693 1153 GREEN VANESSA FSE 27   01:50:52 11,4 55 01:50:05  
694 2811 CORRERELLA JOSEPH MV2 80   01:50:53 11,4 639 01:50:26  
695 329 LAYANI BERNARD MV2 81   01:50:53 11,4 640 01:50:16  
696 575 SCHNEIDER JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 330   01:50:54 11,4 641 01:50:00  
697 835 DUCASSOU JÉRÔME MSE 331   01:50:55 11,4 642 01:50:28  
698 2915 DUPUY ERIC MSE 332   01:50:56 11,4 643 01:49:49  
699 2877 DIMANI LOUIS MV2 82   01:51:00 11,4 644 01:50:17  
700 795 BENDINE LAURENT MV1 200   01:51:01 11,4 645 01:50:00  
701 332 SANSOT ROMAIN MSE 333   01:51:03 11,4 646 01:50:13  
702 923 BRUNET DOMINIQUE MV2 83   01:51:04 11,4 647 01:50:27  
703 160 FLECK OLIVIER MSE 334   01:51:08 11,4 648 01:49:54  
704 1113 SAINTE ROMANE CHATENIE SIMONE FV3 2   01:51:11 11,4 56 01:50:41  
705 1166 PICHOU CEDRIC MSE 335   01:51:14 11,4 649 01:49:31  
706 251 RIVIERE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 84 PASS RUNNING 01:51:16 11,4 650 01:50:38  
707 2668 PARREIRA CHRISTELLE FSE 28   01:51:18 11,4 57 01:50:42  
708 193 CHEVAL HELENE FSE 29   01:51:20 11,4 58 01:49:49  
709 232 BELLART JULIEN MSE 336   01:51:20 11,4 651 01:50:05  
710 760 DAVRY ROMAIN MSE 337   01:51:20 11,4 652 01:50:05  
711 880 HERMASZEWSKI CLÉMENT MES 9   01:51:22 11,4 653 01:50:45  
712 2946 REBEL CORINNE FV1 18   01:51:22 11,4 59 01:50:58  
713 283 BOULESTIER SYLVIE FSE 30 TOAC TRIATHLON 01:51:22 11,4 60 01:50:24  
714 517 MONLONG SEBASTIEN MSE 338   01:51:24 11,4 654 01:50:52  
715 321 PLAYS SACHA MV1 201 BPBO ESCALQUENS 01:51:25 11,4 655 01:49:56  
716 659 BOISRAME BERNARD MV2 85   01:51:26 11,4 656 01:50:43  
717 442 BRAAK ISABELLE FSE 31   01:51:27 11,4 61 01:50:18  
718 582 VIDAL THOMAS MSE 339   01:51:27 11,4 657 01:50:40  
719 936 EDARD PIERRE MSE 340   01:51:31 11,4 658 01:50:31  
720 1024 LANTIN ALAIN MV2 86   01:51:32 11,3 659 01:50:05  
721 410 ESQUIROL JOËL MSE 341   01:51:35 11,3 660 01:50:14  
722 554 JACOLIN ROBERT MSE 342   01:51:36 11,3 661 01:49:45  
723 2895 ZAYANI RACHID MSE 343   01:51:37 11,3 662 01:51:15  
724 351 GARRIGUES VALERIE FV1 19 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 01:51:38 11,3 62 01:51:08  
725 1132 GARDES LAURENT MV1 202 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:51:40 11,3 663 01:51:16  
726 515 MAINIX CHRISTIAN MV4 1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:51:41 11,3 664 01:51:27 Q
727 282 GAMACHE OLIVIER MSE 344   01:51:43 11,3 665 01:50:31  
728 272 GOSSET ANGÉLINE FSE 32 ACFA 01:51:45 11,3 63 01:50:11  
729 1092 MEHUS JEAN EUDES MSE 345 CCTP BALMA 01:51:46 11,3 666 01:49:51  
730 2985 AUBOIROUX VINCENT MSE 346   01:51:46 11,3 667 01:49:57  
731 2858 ROCA ERIC MV2 87   01:51:49 11,3 668 01:51:01  
732 2821 RANDRIANA NOMENJANAHARY MV1 203 ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:51:50 11,3 669 01:51:38  
733 564 TASTE EMMANUEL MV1 204   01:51:51 11,3 670 01:50:08  
734 2653 RIPOLL STEPHANE MSE 347   01:51:53 11,3 671 01:50:11  
735 546 LESAY ARNAUD MV1 205   01:51:54 11,3 672 01:51:17  
736 727 ARTUS HUBERT MV1 206   01:51:55 11,3 673 01:50:53  
737 2849 GENTE JEAN MARIE MV1 207   01:51:55 11,3 674 01:51:08  
738 776 TRESSENS KEVIN MSE 348   01:51:57 11,3 675 01:51:09  
739 353 BERNARD GUILLAUME MSE 349   01:51:57 11,3 676 01:51:28  
740 801 SAVE JEAN PIERRE MSE 350   01:51:57 11,3 677 01:50:08  
741 2834 DUFAUD FABIEN MSE 351   01:51:58 11,3 678 01:50:42  
742 787 ORSINGHER SEBASTIEN MV1 208   01:52:00 11,3 679 01:51:14  
743 792 GALIAY SOPHIE FSE 33   01:52:00 11,3 64 01:50:55  
744 182 PRADERE JEROME MSE 352 PASS RUNNING 01:52:03 11,3 680 01:50:12  
745 932 SCHMITT LAURENT MSE 353   01:52:06 11,3 681 01:50:52  
746 624 ZEKRI ANNIE FV2 11 MACCABI TOULOUSE 01:52:07 11,3 65 01:51:30  
747 606 SOL CHRISTOPHE MV1 209 A.C.F.A. 01:52:10 11,3 682 01:50:35  
748 3147 LICOIS FLORENCE FV1 20 ACP PAMIERS 01:52:13 11,3 66 01:51:38  
749 268 KURZ BRITTA FSE 34 CASSIDIAN 01:52:13 11,3 67 01:50:37  
750 1091 JAN SEBASTIEN MV1 210   01:52:15 11,3 683 01:51:04  
751 646 CARRIÉ ROMAIN MSE 354   01:52:16 11,3 684 01:51:21  
752 2983 SOSA SIERRA ENRIQUE MV2 88   01:52:16 11,3 685 01:50:49  
753 777 PRIETO DIDIER MV1 211   01:52:23 11,3 686 01:51:41  
754 460 LAGNIER AUDE FSE 35   01:52:24 11,3 68 01:51:12  
755 19 DELRIEU JEAN LOUIS MV2 89 MONTECH 01:52:25 11,3 687 01:51:32  
756 2885 LINDE GUILLAUME MSE 355   01:52:29 11,3 688 01:50:46  
757 940 ROYO MICHEL MV3 13 AC FUMEL 01:52:35 11,2 689 01:51:26  
758 66 DHERS SABRINA FSE 36   01:52:37 11,2 69 01:52:23  
759 512 POEY JEAN MICHEL MV1 212   01:52:38 11,2 690 01:51:33  
760 266 CHEREAU ANTHONY MSE 356   01:52:40 11,2 691 01:51:29  
761 1070 RONTES OLIVIER MV1 213   01:52:41 11,2 692 01:51:26  
762 967 TRIBAUDAUT STEPHANE MSE 357 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:52:42 11,2 693 02:52:23  
763 782 ALBEROLA EMMANUEL MV1 214   01:52:43 11,2 694 01:52:06  
764 370 ANDION DAVID MSE 358 TUC TRIATHLON 01:52:43 11,2 695 01:51:43  
765 691 BELTRAMI MARIE ANGE FV1 21 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:52:44 11,2 70 01:52:26  
766 2824 SERRANO CHRISTOPHE MV1 215 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:52:44 11,2 696 01:52:26  
767 3136 OUCHEN SAMIR MSE 359 NL 01:52:46 11,2 697 01:51:58  
768 2665 MAROLDA JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 216   01:52:46 11,2 698 01:51:59  
769 507 TOURET NICOLAS MSE 360   01:52:47 11,2 699 01:51:06  
770 2804 MERINI KAMEL MV1 217   01:52:48 11,2 700 01:51:51  
771 809 BERGOUNIOUX FRANCIS MV2 90 MACADAM 46 01:52:52 11,2 701 01:52:16  
772 2889 LAVIGNE PHILIPPE MV1 218   01:52:53 11,2 702 01:51:22  
773 881 LACRAMPE JULIEN MSE 361   01:52:54 11,2 703 01:51:49  
774 797 DESOURTHEAU PATRICE MV1 219   01:52:54 11,2 704 01:52:19  
775 156 LASSARTRE JONATHAN MSE 362   01:52:55 11,2 705 01:52:07  
776 55 LARRIEU NICOLAS MSE 363   01:53:02 11,2 706 01:51:22  
777 968 BERGER CHRISTELLE FV1 22 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:53:03 11,2 71 01:52:42  
778 2833 BACHELARD DOMINIQUE MV2 91   01:53:13 11,2 707 01:52:26  
779 559 COUNIL SÉBASTIEN MSE 364   01:53:15 11,2 708 01:52:43  
780 197 GASC LAURENT MSE 365   01:53:16 11,2 709 01:52:37  
781 279 FORT JEAN MARIE MSE 366   01:53:16 11,2 710 01:52:36  
782 414 DUCARROUGE CÉLINE FSE 37   01:53:18 11,2 72 01:51:51  
783 695 NEVEU ALAIN MV2 92 17 SOUPAPES 01:53:23 11,2 711 01:52:58  
784 985 TEJEDOR DIDIER MV2 93   01:53:24 11,2 712 01:52:46  
785 149 RITCHIE SHARON FSE 38   01:53:27 11,2 73 01:52:17  
786 991 PHANITHAVONG NATHALIE FV1 23   01:53:33 11,1 74 01:52:48  
787 44 BILLAULT-CHAUMARTIN ROSALIE FSE 39   01:53:34 11,1 75 01:51:54  
788 362 ROSA JOACHIM MV1 220   01:53:34 11,1 713 01:52:26  
789 3162 DREUX SEBASTIEN MV1 221 NL 01:53:36 11,1 714 01:52:41  
790 2872 ARNE SERGE MV1 222   01:53:37 11,1 715 01:52:49  
791 301 GINSBACH VIRGINIE FV1 24 CA BALMA 01:53:37 11,1 76 01:53:22  
792 341 RAVAYROL CHRISTINE FV2 12 CA BALMA 01:53:37 11,1 77 01:53:06 Q
793 493 WARTHER BENJAMIN MSE 367   01:53:38 11,1 716 01:52:58  
794 403 RETAILLEAU ELODIE FSE 40   01:53:38 11,1 78 01:52:41  
795 1048 MESSINA MAURICE MV2 94   01:53:39 11,1 717 01:52:51  
796 404 GOUJON JULIEN MSE 368   01:53:39 11,1 718 01:52:42  
797 594 BAYLE CARINE FSE 41   01:53:42 11,1 79 01:52:04  
798 2907 BALCAR PATRICK MV2 95   01:53:45 11,1 719 01:52:46  
799 230 MONROY ANNE-LAURE FV1 25   01:53:46 11,1 80 01:52:35  
800 910 ESCASSUT CHRISTOPHE MSE 369   01:53:46 11,1 720 01:52:52  
801 949 LEBAILLY SYLVIE FV1 26   01:53:47 11,1 81 01:52:42  
802 3110 CAPARROS JUAN MSE 370 NL 01:53:50 11,1 721 01:53:16  
803 446 DUPORT JEAN CLAUDE MV2 96   01:53:51 11,1 722 01:52:57  
804 3128 DOSSARD 3128 MSE 371   01:53:53 11,1 723 01:53:17  
805 2954 FRANCESCHINI LAURENCE FV1 27   01:53:55 11,1 82 01:53:13  
806 779 SURGET PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MSE 372   01:53:56 11,1 724 01:53:08  
807 2666 LINDSTAEDT NICO MSE 373   01:53:57 11,1 725 01:52:55  
808 674 LONCLE PASCAL MV1 223   01:53:58 11,1 726 01:52:51  
809 708 JAMIN NICOLAS MSE 374   01:53:59 11,1 727 01:53:11  
810 601 JAMIN LUDOVIC MSE 375   01:53:59 11,1 728 01:53:12  
811 412 RAOUL XAVIER MV1 224 TOAC TRIATHLON 01:54:00 11,1 729 01:53:01  
812 489 DECOTTIGNIES JEAN MV1 225   01:54:01 11,1 730 01:53:35  
813 395 BELIN PHILIPPE MV2 97   01:54:01 11,1 731 01:53:31  
814 183 CORNILLE SOLENE FSE 42 WAC 01:54:02 11,1 83 01:53:18  
815 2854 BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 226 STP 01:54:04 11,1 732 01:52:27  
816 61 CERISOLA PIERRE MV1 227   01:54:07 11,1 733 01:53:56  
817 585 DIAZ GUILLAUME MSE 376   01:54:08 11,1 734 01:52:43  
818 413 STEPHAN THIERRY MSE 377   01:54:10 11,1 735 01:52:36  
819 380 GAILHARD BERNARD MV2 98   01:54:12 11,1 736 01:53:29  
820 248 CALVAYRAC OLIVIER MSE 378   01:54:13 11,1 737 01:53:07  
821 327 BOTTURA XAVIER MSE 379   01:54:16 11,1 738 01:52:49  
822 983 FRANTZ JACQUES MMI 1   01:54:17 11,1 739 01:53:28  
823 610 BENIFLAH ELIE MV4 2 MACCABI 01:54:18 11,1 740 01:53:30  
824 640 IZAC BRUNO MV2 99 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:54:19 11,1 741 01:53:04  
825 2671 PALLAS FREDERIC MSE 380 BSC ATHLETISME 01:54:20 11,1 742 01:53:16  
826 430 AYROLLES LAURENT MV1 228 E.S.AUSSILLON 01:54:20 11,1 743 01:53:25  
827 853 PELLET FLORIAN MSE 381   01:54:21 11,1 744 01:52:49  
828 1042 VENDITTO GUERINO M? 6   01:54:22 11,1 745 01:53:39  
829 293 AFONSO JEAN-PIERRE MSE 382   01:54:24 11,1 746 01:53:23  
830 2836 ANTOINE FABIEN MV1 229 US COLOMIERS 01:54:25 11,1 747 01:52:59  
831 306 HAVEL JEREMIE MSE 383   01:54:25 11,1 748 01:53:05  
832 2803 AMAMOU ABDELHAK MV1 230   01:54:25 11,1 749 01:53:28  
833 1130 FONTAINE RENAUD MSE 384   01:54:27 11,1 750 01:53:11  
834 952 RUPERT ROLAND MV1 231   01:54:29 11,1 751 01:53:41  
835 2826 LACOSTE JEAN MARC MV1 232   01:54:31 11,1 752 01:53:45  
836 2867 LAHOUSSINE LUDOVIC MV2 100   01:54:31 11,1 753 01:53:12  
837 2831 MAJA PETZOLD MAJA FSE 43   01:54:31 11,1 84 01:53:45  
838 2866 FOUCART CHRISTOPHE MV1 233   01:54:32 11,1 754 01:53:14  
839 993 GAUTRET BRUNO MV2 101   01:54:32 11,1 755 01:54:01  
840 284 LECLERC LAURENT MSE 385   01:54:33 11,1 756 01:53:19  
841 2812 GUZOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 234   01:54:33 11,1 757 01:54:06  
842 313 BONITO LISA FV1 28   01:54:34 11,1 85 01:53:21  
843 323 SCOPEL MARC MV2 102 UFOLEP 01:54:35 11,0 758 01:53:39  
844 336 GRIMAULT CHRISTOPHE MV1 235   01:54:38 11,0 759 01:53:14  
845 2914 GOMBERT JONATHAN MSE 386   01:54:38 11,0 760 01:53:30  
846 1189 COULOM NICOLAS MSE 387 UAG RUNING 01:54:40 11,0 761 01:54:01  
847 1030 MONTFRONT JEROME MV1 236   01:54:41 11,0 762 01:53:53  
848 751 LELEU SEBATIEN MSE 388   01:54:43 11,0 763 01:53:38  
849 116 MARTIN GUILLAUME MSE 389   01:54:48 11,0 764 01:53:10  
850 951 ROBALO DAVID MV1 237   01:54:52 11,0 765 01:53:11  
851 563 VINCINI SEBASTIEN MSE 390   01:54:53 11,0 766 01:53:38  
852 287 BROUGHTON BETTINA FV2 13   01:54:54 11,0 86 01:54:04  
853 593 MOURET CHRISTIAN MV2 103   01:54:56 11,0 767 01:53:19  
854 645 CAZORLA BERTRAND MV1 238 TEAM FRAPPADINGUE 01:54:59 11,0 768 01:53:34  
855 1047 PIGATTO LAURENT MV1 239   01:55:00 11,0 769 01:54:09  
856 3129 OLLIVRIN STEPHANE MV1 240 NL 01:55:01 11,0 770 01:53:12  
857 485 BOURGOUIN JOHANN MV1 241 AC AUTERIVE 01:55:01 11,0 771 01:54:23  
858 1015 FIGGESS ALEXA FSE 44   01:55:04 11,0 87 01:53:56  
859 746 CROS CHRISTIAN MV2 104 PIBRAC 01:55:08 11,0 772 01:54:20  
860 2670 BELGRAND JEAN CHARLES MV2 105   01:55:08 11,0 773 01:54:20  
861 405 JOVELIN MAXIME MSE 391 TUC TRIATHLON 01:55:09 11,0 774 01:54:40  
862 207 EL HAJJI YASSINE MSE 392   01:55:12 11,0 775 01:54:57  
863 330 LAYANI BRIGITTE FV1 29   01:55:18 11,0 88 01:54:41  
864 441 GOMIS JEAN-LOUIS MV1 242   01:55:20 11,0 776 01:54:59  
865 421 JOLY JEAN LOUIS MV3 14   01:55:21 11,0 777 01:54:56  
866 852 MARTY SYLVAIN MSE 393   01:55:23 11,0 778 01:55:00  
867 1000 ALCOCK FELIX MV1 243   01:55:23 11,0 779 01:54:01  
868 2994 DAMBRINE JEAROME MV1 244   01:55:25 11,0 780 01:54:39  
869 416 CORDIER ARNAUD MSE 394   01:55:26 11,0 781 01:54:24  
870 120 ALMARCHA THIERRY MV2 106   01:55:27 11,0 782 01:54:42  
871 2902 BREDON CHARLES HENRI MV1 245   01:55:28 11,0 783 01:54:05  
872 1158 HERCYK BENJAMIN MV1 246   01:55:28 11,0 784 01:54:40  
873 349 BATTIST NICOLAS MSE 395   01:55:29 11,0 785 01:54:32  
874 736 GHEBRIOUT MÉLIKA FV1 30   01:55:30 11,0 89 01:54:14  
875 316 ROCHAIX PHILIPPE MV2 107   01:55:32 11,0 786 01:54:31  
876 2822 CHALEROUX FREDERIC MSE 396 ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:55:34 11,0 787 01:55:22  
877 700 CUNION OLIVIER MV1 247   01:55:36 11,0 788 01:54:01  
878 605 PELFORT JEROME MV1 248   01:55:36 11,0 789 01:54:19  
879 355 GOMEZ JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 397   01:55:37 10,9 790 01:54:49  
880 10 DOSSARD 3141 MSE 398   01:55:37 10,9 791 01:54:28  
881 97 ALVAREZ PABLO MSE 399   01:55:37 10,9 792 01:53:58  
882 338 DURAND MURAT CATHY FV1 31 CA BALMA 01:55:39 10,9 90 01:55:24  
883 2897 FERRER MICHEL MV2 108   01:55:43 10,9 793 01:55:04  
884 71 ADU-BEDIAKO ELIJAH MSE 400   01:55:43 10,9 794 01:54:51  
885 274 POIROT MARINE FSE 45   01:55:43 10,9 91 01:54:27  
886 950 LEBAILLY DENIS MV1 249   01:55:46 10,9 795 01:54:40  
887 189 LE SCELLER FABRICE MSE 401   01:55:46 10,9 796 01:54:59  
888 98 ALVIRA PABLO MSE 402   01:55:49 10,9 797 01:54:09  
889 2950 LABORIE HERVE MV1 250 ATHLE LAVAUR 01:55:49 10,9 798 01:54:38  
890 577 KORSTANJE JOOS MSE 403   01:55:49 10,9 799 01:54:13  
891 3190 CARBONNERY PIERRE MSE 404 NL 01:55:52 10,9 800 01:55:04  
892 732 DURAND CHRISTELE FV1 32   01:55:53 10,9 92 01:54:54  
893 1010 DESCHAMPS DOMINIQUE MV2 109   01:55:54 10,9 801 01:55:32  
894 595 CHAMAGNE BASTIEN MSE 405   01:55:58 10,9 802 01:54:52  
895 793 LAIRE JACKIE FV3 3 AC PAMIERS 01:55:59 10,9 93 01:55:37  
896 3125 VERNE ALEXANDRE MSE 406 NL 01:55:59 10,9 803 01:54:34  
897 966 SOARES PASCAL MV1 251 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:56:01 10,9 804 01:54:39  
898 203 ANENTO PASCAL MV1 252   01:56:06 10,9 805 01:55:02  
899 16 SACEDA GERARDO MSE 407 NL 01:56:09 10,9 806 01:54:37  
900 688 PATISSIER CHRISTIANE FV3 4 GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:56:12 10,9 94 01:55:30  
901 286 BONDARENKO LUC MV1 253   01:56:15 10,9 807 01:55:13  
902 2981 ODOUNEAU ERIC MSE 408   01:56:18 10,9 808 01:54:41  
903 209 GAULLET JEAN CLAUDE MV3 15   01:56:19 10,9 809 01:54:46  
904 216 VIDAL CAROLINE FV1 33   01:56:19 10,9 95 01:55:01  
905 1057 CAUQUIL JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 254   01:56:21 10,9 810 01:55:27  
906 3142 GAUCI THIERRY MV2 110 NL 01:56:22 10,9 811 01:54:34  
907 834 POZO ALEXANDRE MV1 255   01:56:25 10,9 812 01:54:43  
908 1062 LA ROSA MASSIMILIANO MSE 409   01:56:26 10,9 813 01:54:44  
909 1014 ETIENNE SOPHIE FSE 46   01:56:26 10,9 96 01:55:23  
910 128 BALLESTER PATRICK MV2 111   01:56:26 10,9 814 01:55:58  
911 709 CASTELLA DAVID MSE 410   01:56:30 10,9 815 01:55:50  
912 2935 NOUAILLE LAURENT MSE 411   01:56:38 10,9 816 01:55:59  
913 2991 LECOUTRE PIERRE MSE 412   01:56:38 10,9 817 01:55:23  
914 583 CARAVEN JÉRÔME MSE 413 MAC ADAM COLOMIERS 01:56:42 10,8 818 01:55:47  
915 136 VERNHES JEAN-ADRIEN MSE 414   01:56:46 10,8 819 01:56:12  
916 504 RABARY GUILLAUME MV1 256   01:56:48 10,8 820 01:55:20  
917 179 JOURDA JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 257   01:56:48 10,8 821 01:54:59  
918 3126 BENEZECH MATHIEU MSE 415 NL 01:56:50 10,8 822 01:55:55  
919 850 CZAJA JEAN MARC MV1 258   01:56:50 10,8 823 01:56:03  
920 204 BABY PHILIPPE MV1 259 PASS RUNNING 01:56:54 10,8 824 01:55:45  
921 1142 AUVRAY LUC MV1 260 BON PIED BON OEIL 01:56:55 10,8 825 01:55:29  
922 312 ROY NICOLAS MV1 261   01:56:57 10,8 826 01:55:30  
923 3130 CASTILLON DENIS MV1 262 NL 01:56:57 10,8 827 01:55:30  
924 3134 DIEL KARL MSE 416 NL 01:56:59 10,8 828 01:55:20  
925 764 ADO JEROME MV1 263   01:56:59 10,8 829 01:56:41  
926 1115 CHEKROUN NADINE FV2 14 MACCABI 01:57:00 10,8 97 01:56:23  
927 2835 FROIDEFOND CHRISTIAN MV2 112 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:57:02 10,8 830 01:56:42  
928 2896 DUVIOL ERIC MSE 417   01:57:02 10,8 831 01:55:32  
929 386 RAMOS SANDRINE FSE 47   01:57:03 10,8 98 01:56:33  
930 555 LOISEL CLAUDINE FV2 15 ATHLE TARN PASSION 01:57:03 10,8 99 01:55:54  
931 862 CANO LISA FV2 16 PHILIPPIDES FOIX 01:57:05 10,8 100 01:56:20  
932 2809 GESSET BRUNO MV1 264   01:57:05 10,8 832 01:55:23  
933 874 CIDDA DANIELLE FV2 17 PHILLIPIDES FOIX 01:57:05 10,8 101 01:56:20  
934 433 PRANDO MURIEL FV1 34   01:57:06 10,8 102 01:55:52  
935 1169 BAQUE LAURE FSE 48   01:57:06 10,8 103 01:55:28  
936 888 ROULOFF CLAREL MV1 265   01:57:10 10,8 833 01:55:38  
937 521 LEJEUNE PASCAL MV2 113 PASS RUNNING 01:57:18 10,8 834 01:56:26  
938 2969 LACOSTE MICHEL MV2 114   01:57:20 10,8 835 01:55:33  
939 636 VERGES FABIENNE FV1 35   01:57:20 10,8 104 01:56:13  
940 2997 RIGAL FRANCIS MV2 115   01:57:26 10,8 836 01:56:56  
941 1067 THIEBAUGEORGES OLIVIER MV1 266   01:57:28 10,8 837 01:56:13  
942 754 MAUSSAC JEAN-LOUIS MV1 267 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:57:32 10,8 838 01:56:35  
943 2944 CHABBERT PIERRE MSE 418   01:57:32 10,8 839 01:56:45  
944 288 FERRER NICOLAS MSE 419   01:57:34 10,8 840 01:56:03  
945 916 CAVAILLES BENOIT MSE 420   01:57:35 10,8 841 01:56:09  
946 2894 DAURIAT YOANN MSE 421   01:57:38 10,8 842 01:56:15  
947 2974 MAZZACAVALLO LUC MV2 116   01:57:39 10,8 843 01:56:42  
948 2659 SIRVIN JEAN LUC MV2 117   01:57:40 10,8 844 01:56:49  
949 2890 GARAUD JEAN PIERRE MV2 118   01:57:41 10,8 845 01:57:09  
950 873 AMARDEILH MARIE FSE 49 ACP PAMIERS 01:57:48 10,7 105 01:57:13  
951 976 PITTON DIDIER MV2 119   01:57:48 10,7 846 01:57:01  
952 1051 BELMEKKI HAMMI MV1 268   01:57:49 10,7 847 01:56:37  
953 2875 ODETTI JEAN MARC MV2 120   01:57:51 10,7 848 01:57:08  
954 1114 CHEKROUN JORDAN MSE 422   01:57:52 10,7 849 01:57:16  
955 2847 LAVENAN SYLVAIN MV1 269   01:57:53 10,7 850 01:56:54  
956 748 BOUCHAUD SYLVAIN MSE 423   01:58:00 10,7 851 01:56:46  
957 1192 PHILBERT PIERRE MV3 16   01:58:02 10,7 852 01:56:51  
958 1046 PERRIN DECROUX MARION FSE 50   01:58:02 10,7 106 01:56:41  
959 566 CROS GILLES MV1 270   01:58:04 10,7 853 01:56:40  
960 686 GUY CHRISTIAN MV3 17 ECLA ALBI 01:58:08 10,7 854 01:56:31  
961 2928 GIGOMAS JEAN MV2 121   01:58:09 10,7 855 01:56:56  
962 1187 GHEDINI KEVIN MSE 424   01:58:10 10,7 856 01:56:45  
963 121 ALQUIER MAGALI FSE 51 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:58:11 10,7 107 01:57:24  
964 1174 OLIVAN AURELIEN MV2 122 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 01:58:11 10,7 857 01:57:43  
965 627 VIVEN ANAÏS FSE 52   01:58:11 10,7 108 01:57:16  
966 1031 PIVETTA DAVID MV1 271 TOACT 01:58:11 10,7 858 01:57:24  
967 249 ASSEMAT PERRINE FSE 53   01:58:13 10,7 109 01:57:24  
968 1194 COUDERC JEAN-PIERRE MV1 272 ATOS 01:58:13 10,7 859 01:56:55  
969 641 BOUILLOT CHRISTINE FV1 36   01:58:16 10,7 110 01:56:55  
970 2923 DIONISI PRISCILLE FV1 37   01:58:18 10,7 111 01:56:40  
971 506 DUCONDUT DIDIER MV1 273   01:58:19 10,7 860 01:57:39  
972 317 BRISSON ARMAND MSE 425   01:58:20 10,7 861 01:57:32  
973 320 VALVERDE ELISE FSE 54   01:58:21 10,7 112 01:57:20  
974 767 ARNAL RENAUD MSE 426   01:58:23 10,7 862 01:56:51  
975 1008 DE VILLOUTREYS BRUNO MV2 123   01:58:25 10,7 863 01:57:46  
976 208 FARO MANUEL MV2 124   01:58:27 10,7 864 01:57:39  
977 584 REZARD ARTHUR MSE 427   01:58:27 10,7 865 01:57:02  
978 635 ROUCOLLE JEAN-MARC MV1 274   01:58:27 10,7 866 01:56:56  
979 2862 STUDER CHRISTIAN MSE 428 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 01:58:28 10,7 867 01:57:58  
980 417 ARTIGAS PHILIPPE MV2 125   01:58:29 10,7 868 01:57:41  
981 698 DUBAC CHRISTOPHE MV1 275   01:58:31 10,7 869 01:57:33  
982 1110 LOUCIF MALIK MV2 126   01:58:31 10,7 870 01:58:16  
983 2987 NOILLY CHRISTIAN MV3 18   01:58:32 10,7 871 01:57:26  
984 363 PEDROSA FRANCOIS MSE 429   01:58:34 10,7 872 01:57:46  
985 2876 PECHO FRANCIS MV3 19   01:58:35 10,7 873 01:57:22  
986 2662 BESALDUCH ANTOINE MV3 20   01:58:35 10,7 874 01:57:22  
987 821 ESCARTIN IRENE FV2 18 AC PAMIERS 01:58:37 10,7 113 01:58:12  
988 2951 GALY QUENTIN MES 10   01:58:43 10,7 875 01:57:09  
989 788 PRADEL JOFFREY MES 11   01:58:43 10,7 876 01:58:20  
990 452 PEYRAS NICOLAS MSE 430   01:58:44 10,7 877 01:57:25  
991 503 BERDOULAT HENRI MV2 127   01:58:46 10,7 878 01:57:10  
992 973 AILLERES MICHEL MV2 128   01:58:47 10,7 879 01:58:41  
993 2852 MONEGER QUENTIN MSE 431   01:58:47 10,7 880 01:57:41  
994 444 BRAAK LAURENT MV3 21   01:58:48 10,7 881 01:57:40  
995 978 LACAZE LAURENT MV1 276   01:58:49 10,7 882 01:57:49  
996 1101 FERRAND JEAN YVES MSE 432   01:58:51 10,7 883 01:57:00  
997 565 MACHETO DAVID MSE 433   01:58:52 10,6 884 01:58:09  
998 884 DOURSENAUD ISABELLE FSE 55   01:58:52 10,6 114 01:58:07  
999 618 PONTIÉ LOÏC MSE 434   01:58:52 10,6 885 01:58:13  
1000 882 ESPIE SANDRINE FSE 56   01:58:53 10,6 115 01:58:07  
1001 3139 BONOTTO ERIC MSE 435 NL 01:58:56 10,6 886 01:57:14  
1002 625 MIRGON OLIVIER MV1 277   01:58:59 10,6 887 01:58:32  
1003 1156 SOETE FRANCK MV1 278 AMIEZ 01:59:00 10,6 888 01:57:49  
1004 1102 FOURCADE PHILIPPE MV2 129   01:59:00 10,6 889 01:57:50  
1005 228 QUIGNON MURIELLE FV1 38 PASS RUNNING 01:59:01 10,6 116 01:57:52  
1006 1148 FALLUEL NATHALIE FSE 57 BON PIED BON OEIL 01:59:04 10,6 117 01:57:34  
1007 478 CAMPAGNER LAURENT MSE 436   01:59:04 10,6 890 01:57:40  
1008 694 CHOISNET CLEMENT MES 12   01:59:09 10,6 891 01:57:28  
1009 53 HOOREMAN-LARONZE ANNE-MARIE FV2 19   01:59:15 10,6 118 01:57:52  
1010 955 CATHALA CHRISTOPHE MV1 279   01:59:16 10,6 892 01:58:23  
1011 3123 RIBAUTE VALERIE FV1 39 PILIPIDES 01:59:17 10,6 119 01:58:30  
1012 108 FOURNIER RÉMI MSE 437   01:59:19 10,6 893 01:57:54  
1013 369 RUSCONNÉ JULIEN MSE 438   01:59:19 10,6 894 01:57:46  
1014 1007 CORMONTAGNE REMI MSE 439   01:59:19 10,6 895 01:57:55  
1015 113 VERPOORT AURÉLIEN MSE 440   01:59:21 10,6 896 01:58:10  
1016 2930 LE DOUJET YANNICK MV1 280   01:59:22 10,6 897 01:58:56  
1017 488 FAISY JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 441   01:59:23 10,6 898 01:58:56  
1018 21 BOUVET TRISTAN MV1 281 BSC ATHLETISME 01:59:24 10,6 899 01:59:13  
1019 463 GEMARIN ANTHONY MSE 442   01:59:25 10,6 900 01:57:53  
1020 1061 TORTOSA MOLLA JORGE MV1 282   01:59:25 10,6 901 01:57:43  
1021 82 PALACIN AURELIE FSE 58   01:59:25 10,6 120 01:58:38  
1022 657 ALASSET SYLVAIN MSE 443   01:59:29 10,6 902 01:58:14  
1023 3114 GARCIA OLIVIER MV2 130 PESSAC AC 01:59:31 10,6 903 01:57:55  
1024 747 HOLI LAURENCE FV1 40   01:59:35 10,6 121 01:59:16  
1025 3061 THOUMELIN YANNICK MV3 22 NL 01:59:36 10,6 904 01:58:03  
1026 3062 DEMET CORALIE FSE 59 NL 01:59:37 10,6 122 01:58:03  
1027 930 NACACHE GILLES MV2 131   01:59:43 10,6 905 01:59:05  
1028 157 AURIEL SEBASTIEN MSE 444   01:59:45 10,6 906 01:58:57  
1029 868 POULET CHRISTOPHE MSE 445 CA BALMA 01:59:45 10,6 907 01:58:29  
1030 543 FIOROTTO RICHARD MV1 283 LACETS DEFAITS 01:59:46 10,6 908 01:58:43  
1031 766 ARNAL JULIEN MSE 446   01:59:50 10,6 909 01:58:17  
1032 1163 CAPDEVILA JEAN PAUL MV4 3   01:59:53 10,6 910 01:59:39  
1033 2842 BALLARIN LAURENCE FV1 41   01:59:53 10,6 123 01:59:03  
1034 2975 JOUSSEAUME THIERRY MV2 132   01:59:54 10,6 911 01:58:26  
1035 681 RECHER VERONIQUE FV2 20 CA BALMA 01:59:55 10,6 124 01:59:39  
1036 682 GOGUET ERIC MV2 133 CA BALMA 01:59:55 10,6 912 01:59:32  
1037 1105 ALLIER MARC MV2 134   02:00:02 10,5 913 01:59:34  
1038 9 JUHASZ CONSTANTIN MV1 284 NL 02:00:03 10,5 914 01:59:21  
1039 505 BALLESTER SERGE MV3 23 MACADAM COLOMIERS 02:00:04 10,5 915 01:59:34  
1040 974 MARINO PIERRE MV3 24 UNION MARA 02:00:05 10,5 916 01:59:12  
1041 356 PHILÉMONT-MONTOUT CHRISTOPHE MV1 285   02:00:09 10,5 917 01:58:56  
1042 85 CHATELARD THIERRY MV1 286   02:00:12 10,5 918 01:59:15  
1043 744 HOARAU SABINE FV1 42   02:00:12 10,5 125 01:58:44  
1044 549 BONNET FABRICE MSE 447   02:00:14 10,5 919 01:58:39  
1045 654 BRIDOUX ARNAUD MSE 448   02:00:24 10,5 920 01:58:46  
1046 2865 ANDRE PIERRE MV2 135   02:00:33 10,5 921 01:59:49  
1047 553 LAFONT SEBASTIEN MV1 287 POMPIERS DE MONTESQUIEU VTRE 02:00:34 10,5 922 01:58:52  
1048 906 DANDINE ODILE FV2 21 AC PAMIERS 02:00:36 10,5 126 02:00:12  
1049 145 SURUN BARTHELEMY MSE 449   02:00:39 10,5 923 01:59:12  
1050 1043 VENDITTO NADINE FV1 43   02:00:43 10,5 127 01:59:58  
1051 475 CORTACERO FREDERIC MV1 288 LES PETONS GRAGNAGAIS 02:00:45 10,5 924 01:59:56  
1052 115 RODRIGUEZ XAVIER MSE 450   02:00:46 10,5 925 01:59:58  
1053 996 KHELIFA MALIKA FSE 60 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 02:00:48 10,5 128 02:00:17  
1054 840 HIVERT JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 451   02:00:49 10,5 926 02:00:01  
1055 786 JEANJEAN PIERRE MV1 289   02:00:49 10,5 927 02:00:17  
1056 581 MERLY NELLY FSE 61   02:00:49 10,5 129 02:00:32  
1057 523 BRESEGHELLO NICOLAS MSE 452   02:00:56 10,5 928 01:59:47  
1058 267 DUFAU GÉRARD MV1 290   02:01:14 10,4 929 02:00:03  
1059 1081 BONNIN STEPHANE MSE 453   02:01:15 10,4 930 02:00:33  
1060 62 AZAN FABRICE MV1 291 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN 02:01:15 10,4 931 02:00:19  
1061 849 REDON LAURENT MV2 136   02:01:16 10,4 932 01:59:43  
1062 897 CROZET THIBAUT MSE 454   02:01:20 10,4 933 01:59:55  
1063 220 GAUGRY GUILHEM MSE 455   02:01:24 10,4 934 01:59:37  
1064 705 TOMAS BASTIEN MSE 456   02:01:24 10,4 935 01:59:37  
1065 3173 GABORVAU ERWAN MSE 457 NL 02:01:27 10,4 936 02:00:25  
1066 903 PERROT MICHEL MV2 137   02:01:29 10,4 937 01:59:48  
1067 295 BERDION HECTOR MSE 458   02:01:30 10,4 938 02:00:43  
1068 2941 GABROT LUDOVIC MV1 292   02:01:38 10,4 939 02:00:47  
1069 757 GOURDIN MELANIE FSE 62   02:01:44 10,4 130 02:01:26  
1070 953 URTIZBEREA JOCYA FV1 44 AL LAY 02:01:45 10,4 131 02:00:30  
1071 1170 DA SILVA DIDIER MV2 138 LES AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 02:01:48 10,4 940 02:01:28  
1072 2677 MORISSET DANIEL MV3 25   02:01:48 10,4 941 02:00:54  
1073 377 MELENDO CLAUDE MV2 139   02:01:50 10,4 942 02:00:32  
1074 1109 BRUNEL LAURENT MV1 293   02:01:53 10,4 943 02:01:06  
1075 79 MERLAUD DAVID MV1 294   02:01:59 10,4 944 02:00:44  
1076 1027 MARCHAL JULIEN MSE 459   02:02:05 10,4 945 02:00:48  
1077 429 CAZENEUVE JEROME MSE 460   02:02:08 10,4 946 02:00:36  
1078 73 LAIGUILLON ERIC MV1 295   02:02:09 10,4 947 02:00:46  
1079 263 CAILLET SABINE FV2 22 AC PAMIERS 02:02:11 10,4 132 02:01:36  
1080 562 LECOMTE MURIEL FSE 63   02:02:13 10,4 133 02:00:48  
1081 1179 DUPRE FRANCIS MV2 140   02:02:17 10,4 948 02:01:08  
1082 962 ROBADO SYLVIE FV1 45 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 02:02:32 10,3 134 02:01:14  
1083 455 TESTE SYLVIE FV1 46   02:02:33 10,3 135 02:01:48  
1084 457 SAVOYE BRIGITTE FV2 23   02:02:34 10,3 136 02:01:12  
1085 813 ROUCH THOMAS MSE 461   02:02:39 10,3 949 02:01:02  
1086 927 NOEL LISA FV1 47   02:02:41 10,3 137 02:01:49  
1087 805 BOSSARD OLIVIER MV1 296   02:02:47 10,3 950 02:01:25  
1088 239 BIGOT OLIVIER MV1 297   02:02:51 10,3 951 02:01:10  
1089 986 DUPUY CLEMENCE FSE 64 TOULOUSE CMS 02:02:53 10,3 138 02:01:59  
1090 2799 CARRASCO ANDRE MSE 462   02:02:53 10,3 952 02:01:59  
1091 1175 PICARD PHILIPPE MV1 298   02:02:56 10,3 953 02:01:38  
1092 977 PESCHES ROBERT MV2 141   02:02:58 10,3 954 02:01:58  
1093 2741 BENRMY ZAHRA FSE 65   02:02:58 10,3 139 02:01:41  
1094 1157 ARPIZOU PASCAL MV1 299   02:03:06 10,3 955 02:01:21  
1095 1173 LUPOT DAVID MSE 463   02:03:11 10,3 956 02:01:42  
1096 2819 COUMES CHRISTIAN MV2 142   02:03:13 10,3 957 02:01:38  
1097 345 BARRE NICOLAS MV1 300   02:03:13 10,3 958 02:01:38  
1098 383 LONGCHAL FRANCK MV1 301 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 02:03:17 10,3 959 02:02:30  
1099 803 BONNET ANITA FV1 48   02:03:19 10,3 140 02:02:03  
1100 623 LAVIOS CHRISTOPHE MV1 302   02:03:19 10,3 960 02:01:44  
1101 474 GUERRIOT PHILIPPE MV2 143 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:03:20 10,3 961 02:02:06  
1102 256 VERNHES BRUNO MV1 303   02:03:23 10,3 962 02:02:10  
1103 80 DEVEAUX ERIC MV2 144   02:03:23 10,3 963 02:02:51  
1104 3112 BENAYOVN BERNARD MV2 145 FORREST CIE 02:03:26 10,3 964 02:01:50  
1105 832 VIOLLET ALAIN MV2 146 USCA LESCURE 02:03:32 10,2 965 02:02:21  
1106 2898 NACHOU GHALEM MSE 464   02:03:32 10,2 966 02:01:51  
1107 781 MAZENQ WILLIAM MV1 304   02:03:33 10,2 967 02:01:47  
1108 818 NORMAND PHILIPPE MV1 305   02:03:33 10,2 968 02:01:47  
1109 739 MALPEL PIERRE MV4 4   02:03:34 10,2 969 02:02:27  
1110 644 MARMANDE CÉDRIC MV1 306   02:03:40 10,2 970 02:02:53  
1111 662 PAOLPI NICOLAS MSE 465 LIEBHERR DUATHLON 02:03:41 10,2 971 02:02:59  
1112 2664 BINOT PATRICK MV3 26   02:03:44 10,2 972 02:01:34  
1113 303 DUCARROUGE SYLVIE FV2 24   02:03:46 10,2 141 02:02:58  
1114 302 DUCARROUGE ERIC MV2 147   02:03:46 10,2 973 02:02:20  
1115 737 IMELHAINE IDRISS MSE 466   02:03:46 10,2 974 02:02:56  
1116 544 FLOREK JULIEN MSE 467   02:03:51 10,2 975 02:03:27  
1117 716 DELHOUME NICOLAS MSE 468   02:03:51 10,2 976 02:03:15  
1118 687 DELHOUME JEAN PIERRE MV3 27 VERNEUIL MACADAM 02:03:52 10,2 977 02:03:16  
1119 647 MOURRAT DAVID MSE 469   02:03:54 10,2 978 02:02:03  
1120 1068 PERINEAU MARC MV2 148   02:03:55 10,2 979 02:03:07  
1121 269 GRIFFAULT TANGUY MSE 470 BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX 02:04:02 10,2 980 02:02:29  
1122 2913 DE GRAILLY HENRI MSE 471   02:04:03 10,2 981 02:02:55  
1123 236 RENAULT SIMON MSE 472   02:04:05 10,2 982 02:03:05  
1124 959 HIRIAT MARINA FV1 49   02:04:05 10,2 142 02:03:43  
1125 324 ARIAS STÉPHAN MV1 307   02:04:08 10,2 983 02:02:49  
1126 99 AMAR SANDRINE FSE 66   02:04:14 10,2 143 02:04:02  
1127 364 PEDROSA CLAUDE MV3 28   02:04:16 10,2 984 02:03:37  
1128 673 BOMBAIL MICHEL MV2 149   02:04:21 10,2 985 02:03:34  
1129 385 PRUNEAU ELODIE FSE 67   02:04:30 10,2 144 02:02:54  
1130 2883 DELLA BIANCA DAVID MSE 473   02:04:33 10,2 986 02:03:56  
1131 651 BOURGES MATHIEU MSE 474   02:04:35 10,2 987 02:02:52  
1132 661 RAVAGNANI YOANN MSE 475   02:04:41 10,2 988 02:03:17  
1133 126 LACOUR VINCENT MSE 476   02:04:43 10,2 989 02:03:26  
1134 167 GUILLOT ANAÏS FSE 68   02:04:45 10,1 145 02:03:15  
1135 1172 PAPOT JACQUES MV4 5   02:04:50 10,1 990 02:04:20  
1136 1033 PODDA CATHERINE FV2 25   02:04:55 10,1 146 02:04:05  
1137 2947 MARTIN ANDRE MV3 29   02:05:00 10,1 991 02:04:15  
1138 237 CASADO PATRICIA FSE 69 TUC TRIATHLON 02:05:01 10,1 147 02:04:01  
1139 2874 D'ANDRIA JEAN MARC MV1 308   02:05:04 10,1 992 02:04:19  
1140 319 BOUILLOT NATHALIE FV1 50   02:05:05 10,1 148 02:03:44  
1141 2917 SKIBIKI MARINA FSE 70   02:05:06 10,1 149 02:04:14  
1142 697 ALIBERT THIERRY M? 7   02:05:08 10,1 993 02:04:04  
1143 202 LAROCHE MARIE JOSEE FV2 26 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 02:05:12 10,1 150 02:04:05  
1144 253 AMPEN DIMITRI MV1 309   02:05:19 10,1 994 02:04:26  
1145 47 MARTEL JULIEN MSE 477   02:05:21 10,1 995 02:03:41  
1146 2828 MULLER PHILIPPE MV2 150   02:05:22 10,1 996 02:04:04  
1147 987 BARES ERIC MSE 478   02:05:26 10,1 997 02:04:34  
1148 357 ENGELS CAROLINE FSE 71   02:05:27 10,1 151 02:04:40  
1149 423 D'AGOSTIN JEROME MSE 479   02:05:29 10,1 998 02:04:42  
1150 819 DE HAUTECLOCQUE THIBAULT MSE 480   02:05:31 10,1 999 02:03:50  
1151 1087 LAMARQUE ANTOINE MSE 481   02:05:35 10,1 1000 02:04:34  
1152 941 MARTIN BRUNO MV2 151   02:05:40 10,1 1001 02:04:30  
1153 2973 CLARE GUILLAUME MSE 482   02:05:45 10,1 1002 02:04:41  
1154 1086 COURTIAL MATHIEU MSE 483   02:05:54 10,1 1003 02:05:14  
1155 291 PALACIN-GERVAIS SYLVIE FV2 27   02:05:59 10,0 152 02:04:45  
1156 371 CHU VAN DUC MICHAEL MSE 484   02:06:06 10,0 1004 02:04:38  
1157 2660 BENARD WILLY MV1 310   02:06:16 10,0 1005 02:05:18  
1158 2860 DOSSARD 3127 MSE 485   02:06:19 10,0 1006 02:04:31  
1159 2861 DOSSARD 22 MSE 486   02:06:19 10,0 1007 02:04:32  
1160 2863 ARPAILLANGE JACQUES MV1 311   02:06:19 10,0 1008 02:04:32  
1161 18 FRAU JOSE MANUEL MV3 30 NL 02:06:21 10,0 1009 02:04:47  
1162 1036 RAY ANTHONY MV2 152   02:06:21 10,0 1010 02:04:33  
1163 173 DELPECH CARINE FSE 72   02:06:21 10,0 153 02:05:20  
1164 3145 HEATH SARAH FV1 51 NL 02:06:23 10,0 154 02:04:42  
1165 328 BERNARD FLORIAN MSE 487   02:06:25 10,0 1011 02:04:59  
1166 628 VEYRAC CHRISTINE FV1 52   02:06:25 10,0 155 02:05:18  
1167 2879 MAHROUGA SALIM MV1 312   02:06:31 10,0 1012 02:05:11  
1168 185 HAURAY STEPHANIE FSE 73   02:06:31 10,0 156 02:05:08  
1169 140 ESCAIG ANAIS FSE 74   02:06:35 10,0 157 02:05:41  
1170 769 BOUVIER THIERRY MV2 153   02:06:35 10,0 1013 02:05:03  
1171 186 COINTAULT OLIVIER MV1 313   02:06:36 10,0 1014 02:05:48  
1172 571 GERBEAUX ANTOINE MSE 488   02:06:40 10,0 1015 02:05:08  
1173 570 GERBEAUX CONSTANCE FSE 75   02:06:40 10,0 158 02:05:08  
1174 3166 GIORDAN CEDRIC MV1 314 NL 02:06:41 10,0 1016 02:05:05  
1175 3167 DOSSARD 3153 MSE 489   02:06:41 10,0 1017 02:05:05  
1176 933 SCHMITT XAVIER MSE 490   02:06:41 10,0 1018 02:05:27  
1177 3108 RAIMBAULT FREDERIC MSE 491 NL 02:06:42 10,0 1019 02:05:02  
1178 294 PINTAT GERALDINE FSE 76   02:06:43 10,0 159 02:05:02  
1179 359 SALAS FREDERIC MV1 315   02:06:53 10,0 1020 02:05:38  
1180 2844 DOSSARD 3183 MSE 492   02:06:56 10,0 1021 02:06:22  
1181 392 BEQUIE ALAIN MV1 316   02:06:57 10,0 1022 02:05:22  
1182 1181 DEANA ROMAIN MSE 493   02:06:59 10,0 1023 02:05:30  
1183 476 TEULIERES LYDIE FV1 53   02:06:59 10,0 160 02:06:11  
1184 1037 REY OLIVIER MV1 317   02:07:00 10,0 1024 02:05:35  
1185 770 PENAUD PATRICE MV1 318   02:07:07 10,0 1025 02:05:47  
1186 608 TOITOT BLANDINE FV1 54   02:07:08 10,0 161 02:05:24  
1187 811 GARAUDET JOSETTE FV3 5   02:07:08 10,0 162 02:06:26  
1188 622 REY CHRISTINE FSE 77   02:07:13 10,0 163 02:05:38  
1189 461 ESPOSITO OLIVIER MSE 494   02:07:13 10,0 1026 02:05:47  
1190 456 GUSTAVE VINSLY MV1 319   02:07:19 9,9 1027 02:06:06  
1191 992 OUAFKI SELIM MSE 495   02:07:36 9,9 1028 02:06:23  
1192 137 LOGRECO JEAN YVES MSE 496   02:07:36 9,9 1029 02:06:14  
1193 889 SEZNEC FLORIE FSE 78 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 02:07:51 9,9 164 02:06:20  
1194 2900 LEPRETRE RACHELLE FSE 79   02:08:00 9,9 165 02:07:33  
1195 2816 CRUZEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 320   02:08:01 9,9 1030 02:06:21  
1196 975 TREY BERTRAND MV1 321   02:08:01 9,9 1031 02:07:14  
1197 194 BARON IRIS FSE 80   02:08:03 9,9 166 02:06:38  
1198 176 LORIDAN PASCALE FV1 55   02:08:12 9,9 167 02:07:25  
1199 590 BRIAN CHRISTINE FV1 56 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 02:08:16 9,9 168 02:07:08  
1200 300 GODEFROY MARYSE FV2 28 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:08:25 9,9 169 02:07:35  
1201 165 BARBAT STÉPHANIE FV1 57 PHILIPPIDES FOIX 02:08:29 9,9 170 02:07:05  
1202 652 VAYSSE CHANTAL FV1 58   02:08:43 9,8 171 02:07:15  
1203 843 HAMARD SANDIE FSE 81   02:08:46 9,8 172 02:07:21  
1204 816 MONTAGNÉ JULIEN MSE 497   02:08:47 9,8 1032 02:07:22  
1205 215 PLATA DANIEL MV3 31   02:08:48 9,8 1033 02:07:24  
1206 78 VIGUIER GENEVIEVE FSE 82 CA BALMA 02:08:59 9,8 173 02:07:33  
1207 1124 LAVOCAT MICHEL MV3 32 LUMIERE ET VIE POUR MADAGASCAR 02:09:13 9,8 1034 02:08:40  
1208 192 MARTIN DIT NEUVILLE MICAEL MSE 498   02:09:13 9,8 1035 02:07:36  
1209 3119 CAZELLES ARNAUD MSE 499 NL 02:09:15 9,8 1036 02:07:45  
1210 1017 FLEURY GUILLAUME MSE 500   02:09:18 9,8 1037 02:08:06  
1211 254 AMPEN HÉLÈNE FV1 59 S/L ENT. US. FRONTON AS L'UNION 02:09:18 9,8 174 02:08:25  
1212 1071 BRETON SONIA FSE 83   02:09:42 9,8 175 02:08:54  
1213 762 RIVORY FREDERIC MSE 501   02:09:42 9,8 1038 02:08:16  
1214 907 JOUANY DANIEL MV2 154   02:09:47 9,8 1039 02:08:49  
1215 3085 SAINTOST NADINE FV3 6 NL 02:09:50 9,8 176 02:08:16  
1216 825 PECHALRIEU ROBERT MV2 155 NON LICENCIE 02:10:00 9,7 1040 02:08:19  
1217 866 PUIGDEVALL XAVIERA FSE 84   02:10:04 9,7 177 02:09:08  
1218 487 BOURGOUIN SANDRA FSE 85 AC AUTERIVE 02:10:09 9,7 178 02:09:17  
1219 693 CHOISNET LAURENT MV1 322   02:10:10 9,7 1041 02:08:29  
1220 683 DWORZAK FREDERIC MV1 323   02:10:11 9,7 1042 02:09:24  
1221 2893 DAURIAT GAELLE FSE 86   02:10:25 9,7 179 02:09:02  
1222 497 GRACIA PIERRE-MARC MV2 156 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 02:10:26 9,7 1043 02:08:57  
1223 2912 CLAVE MARIE FSE 87   02:10:32 9,7 180 02:09:02  
1224 234 VERGEOT GHISLAINE FV2 29 PHILIPPIDES FOIX 02:10:37 9,7 181 02:09:13  
1225 1121 MOLINA SANDRINE FV1 60   02:10:47 9,7 182 02:09:07  
1226 2880 FERRER MATHIEU MSE 502   02:10:54 9,7 1044 02:09:23  
1227 2850 BROUSSE PIERRE MV2 157   02:11:01 9,7 1045 02:09:38  
1228 2658 VADA ARBEN MV1 324   02:11:01 9,7 1046 02:10:01  
1229 547 ETCHEBERRY PHILIPPE MV1 325   02:11:13 9,6 1047 02:09:30  
1230 285 BONDARENKO LAURENCE FV1 61   02:11:15 9,6 183 02:10:15  
1231 535 LAINE JOËLLE FV1 62   02:11:18 9,6 184 02:09:55  
1232 87 OSSWALD PIERRE MSE 503   02:11:22 9,6 1048 02:10:11  
1233 2955 CAUSSE ROLAND MV2 158   02:11:26 9,6 1049 02:10:38  
1234 1074 JUGOVA NATACHA FV1 63   02:11:26 9,6 185 02:10:54  
1235 3138 THOUNENS MATIH MSE 504 NL 02:11:26 9,6 1050 02:09:48  
1236 588 DUBOS HERVE MV1 326   02:11:30 9,6 1051 02:09:42  
1237 1143 GAJAN PATRICIA FV1 64 BON PIED BON OEIL 02:11:38 9,6 186 02:10:08  
1238 2817 BORCA CHANTAL FV2 30   02:11:39 9,6 187 02:09:59  
1239 528 COURTOUX JEREMY MSE 505   02:11:49 9,6 1052 02:10:24  
1240 242 BARBASTE CLÉMENT MSE 506   02:11:53 9,6 1053 02:10:43  
1241 981 MEDUS DOMINIQUE MV2 159   02:11:54 9,6 1054 02:11:02  
1242 30 DIOP ISSAKHA MSE 507   02:11:54 9,6 1055 02:10:31  
1243 2920 SCHREMER FRANCINE FV3 7   02:11:55 9,6 188 02:10:08  
1244 845 HARTE PATRICK MV1 327 ASPTT Montauban 02:12:10 9,6 1056 02:10:34  
1245 886 MUR ELODIE FSE 88   02:12:13 9,6 189 02:11:20  
1246 139 DURAND SÉBASTIEN MV1 328   02:12:20 9,6 1057 02:10:45  
1247 552 MERCIER ANNE-ELISABETH FV1 65 CAP TISSÉO 02:12:21 9,6 190 02:10:45  
1248 752 PICHEREAU STEPHANE MV1 329 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 02:12:33 9,6 1058 02:11:39  
1249 617 COSTE CÉDRIC MV1 330   02:12:34 9,5 1059 02:10:49  
1250 680 VAILLANT STEPHANIE FSE 89   02:12:34 9,5 191 02:10:50  
1251 666 GIRARD DIDIER MV2 160 PASS RUNNING 02:12:48 9,5 1060 02:11:24  
1252 634 SERRES LAURENT MSE 508   02:12:52 9,5 1061 02:11:24  
1253 90 WICHT MICHEL MV3 33   02:13:00 9,5 1062 02:12:11  
1254 119 ZANIN ANITA FV2 31   02:13:01 9,5 192 02:11:28  
1255 629 ARAGON RICHARD MV2 161   02:13:17 9,5 1063 02:11:55  
1256 806 SCHMITT CHRISTIAN MV3 34   02:13:28 9,5 1064 02:12:41  
1257 366 CAPERAN RICHARD MSE 509   02:13:37 9,5 1065 02:12:08  
1258 129 VELLICOS ANTOINE MSE 510   02:13:50 9,5 1066 02:11:56  
1259 908 BAUDRY MARINE FES 1   02:13:50 9,5 193 02:13:03  
1260 118 NEMOZ-RAJOT MAX MSE 511   02:13:50 9,5 1067 02:11:57  
1261 111 PEYROT SYLVIE FV1 66   02:13:58 9,4 194 02:13:03  
1262 365 MIRAMONT PIERRE MSE 512   02:14:01 9,4 1068 02:12:12  
1263 76 BONNAL PASCAL MV1 331   02:14:07 9,4 1069 02:12:24  
1264 271 GONGORA ENRIQUE MSE 513   02:14:14 9,4 1070 02:12:27  
1265 399 WAYSBORT ANNE FV1 67 CA BALMA 02:14:22 9,4 195 02:14:10  
1266 91 JARIELLE FRANCK MV1 332   02:14:24 9,4 1071 02:13:37  
1267 3174 ROSSI GUILLAUME MSE 514 NL 02:14:29 9,4 1072 02:13:02  
1268 231 PRUNONOSA VINCENT MSE 515   02:14:32 9,4 1073 02:13:16  
1269 299 BONNEVIALLE FLORENCE FJU 1   02:14:38 9,4 196 02:13:20  
1270 3156 REMY CHANTAL FV1 68 NL 02:14:40 9,4 197 02:13:10  
1271 3153 BES VALERIE FV1 69 NL 02:14:40 9,4 198 02:13:11  
1272 210 GLORIES FABRICE MV1 333   02:14:46 9,4 1074 02:13:19  
1273 2952 GALITA JEAN MARIE MV1 334   02:14:46 9,4 1075 02:13:34  
1274 807 LARUE BRUNO MV2 162   02:14:46 9,4 1076 02:13:01  
1275 3150 JEGOU JEAN PIERRE MV2 163 NL 02:14:53 9,4 1077 02:13:41  
1276 854 THONNELIER JEAN-PIERRE MV3 35 TEAM CONSEIL COURSE A PIEDS 02:15:14 9,4 1078 02:13:45  
1277 3188 MAURY ? MSE 516 NL 02:15:28 9,3 1079 02:13:42  
1278 2979 DARIO FRANC MSE 517   02:15:32 9,3 1080 02:14:18  
1279 929 FARGUES FRANÇOIS MV1 335   02:15:39 9,3 1081 02:13:49  
1280 172 GEORGES CAROLE FSE 90   02:16:21 9,3 199 02:14:49  
1281 520 PITTON ERIC MV1 336   02:16:24 9,3 1082 02:15:07  
1282 1052 JEHENNE THIERRY MV2 164 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 02:16:31 9,3 1083 02:15:17  
1283 258 VERRIERE VIRGINIE FSE 91   02:16:32 9,3 200 02:14:41  
1284 2838 WSZOLEK NICOLAS MSE 518   02:16:35 9,3 1084 02:14:48  
1285 49 GAUBE ELISE FSE 92 ALV ATHLÉTISME 02:16:42 9,3 201 02:16:17  
1286 2949 BRETTES CORINNE FV1 70   02:16:53 9,2 202 02:16:19  
1287 1137 LABRO JEAN LUC MV1 337 USAL LATECOERE 02:17:05 9,2 1085 02:16:33  
1288 181 TARRACOL ERIC MV1 338   02:17:17 9,2 1086 02:15:32  
1289 846 BALLIERE CHRISTIAN MV3 36 ASPTT Montauban 02:17:18 9,2 1087 02:15:41  
1290 847 BLONDIAUX BERTILLE FSE 93   02:17:29 9,2 203 02:15:47  
1291 435 BODIN SOPHIE FSE 94   02:17:41 9,2 204 02:16:54  
1292 1060 DOMINGO GARCIA LIDIA FSE 95   02:17:42 9,2 205 02:16:00  
1293 14 RASPECTA SEBASTIEN MSE 519 NL 02:17:48 9,2 1088 02:16:20  
1294 420 BABIN LYDIE FSE 96 12-14 NIORT 02:17:57 9,2 206 02:16:15  
1295 1120 BORDES DIDIER MV2 165   02:17:57 9,2 1089 02:16:22  
1296 1019 HANSEN LISE FSE 97   02:18:01 9,2 207 02:16:39  
1297 1133 REGEREAU SONIA FSE 98 BON PIED BON OEIL 02:18:11 9,2 208 02:16:41  
1298 2818 BORCA FRANCK MV2 166   02:18:48 9,1 1090 02:17:09  
1299 1056 KHALIFA BENDILUBA MV2 167   02:18:51 9,1 1091 02:17:56  
1300 2934 JULIA NATHALIE FV1 71   02:19:12 9,1 209 02:18:34  
1301 56 SERRANO JOSE ALFREDO MSE 520   02:19:33 9,1 1092 02:18:45  
1302 2984 POUGEAS FLORENCE FSE 99   02:19:36 9,1 210 02:17:59  
1303 382 RODRIGUEZ CÉCILIA FSE 100   02:19:45 9,1 211 02:18:44  
1304 938 CAYRE STEPHAN MV1 339   02:19:56 9,0 1093 02:18:19  
1305 859 GAIOT REMO MV1 340   02:20:01 9,0 1094 02:18:16  
1306 878 DUFOUR BERTRAND MSE 521   02:20:05 9,0 1095 02:18:55  
1307 422 BONNEAU CORALIE FSE 101   02:20:26 9,0 212 02:19:48  
1308 1160 MATOSE SEVERINE FV1 72   02:20:32 9,0 213 02:18:55  
1309 703 LARRIEU GAETAN MSE 522   02:21:01 9,0 1096 02:20:34  
1310 86 PONTOIZEAU FABIENNE FSE 102   02:21:02 9,0 214 02:20:35  
1311 2864 BOULLARD HERVE MV2 168   02:21:36 8,9 1097 02:19:50  
1312 1072 VACCHINA AUGUSTE MV4 6   02:21:38 8,9 1098 02:20:30  
1313 731 BOUBA JEROME MSE 523 AQU ALARIC 02:22:17 8,9 1099 02:21:15  
1314 39 VERMAND JEAN MSE 524   02:22:22 8,9 1100 02:21:27  
1315 122 LACHAMBRE AURELIE FSE 103   02:22:25 8,9 215 02:20:42  
1316 2964 SASSOURE ROMAIN MSE 525   02:22:27 8,9 1101 02:21:43  
1317 2990 DESTRAC SYLVAIN MV2 169   02:22:42 8,9 1102 02:20:53  
1318 1058 BUTSCHER MORGANE FSE 104   02:22:56 8,9 216 02:21:06  
1319 177 GUTIERREZ DENIS MV1 341   02:23:12 8,8 1103 02:21:22  
1320 178 DEON LAURENT MV1 342   02:23:12 8,8 1104 02:22:24  
1321 495 CHOI SARAH FV1 73   02:23:27 8,8 217 02:21:58  
1322 2916 BERLANDA BENOIT MSE 526   02:23:30 8,8 1105 02:21:40  
1323 243 TOUVEREY JENNIFER FSE 105   02:23:32 8,8 218 02:21:39  
1324 1129 LAUNAY HUGUES MV2 170   02:23:34 8,8 1106 02:22:26  
1325 1026 LEHOUX MARIE PIERRE FV1 74   02:23:38 8,8 219 02:22:06  
1326 735 TENGARRINHA MANUEL-GERALDO MV2 171 BSC ATHLETISME 02:24:09 8,8 1107 02:24:01  
1327 939 FRIART BERNARD MV2 172   02:24:09 8,8 1108 02:24:01  
1328 734 LACHÉ CYRILLE MV1 343 COURIR POUR UN REGARD 31 02:24:09 8,8 1109 02:24:00  
1329 1131 BOUTIE PHILIPPE MV2 173   02:24:20 8,8 1110 02:23:09  
1330 3122 POMIES CHARLES MV2 174 NL 02:24:24 8,8 1111 02:22:35  
1331 354 CHERIGNY CÉCILE FSE 106   02:24:26 8,8 220 02:23:54  
1332 2970 LACOSTE EMMANUELLE FV1 75   02:24:36 8,8 221 02:22:44  
1333 450 ALSINA FRANCOIS MSE 527   02:24:48 8,7 1112 02:23:27  
1334 174 MARIN COLETTE FV2 32   02:24:48 8,7 222 02:23:58  
1335 52 PORTES CÉCILE FSE 107   02:25:28 8,7 223 02:24:07  
1336 822 DANIEL JÉRÉMY MSE 528   02:26:12 8,7 1113 02:24:47  
1337 142 PETIT VANESSA FSE 108   02:26:15 8,7 224 02:25:07  
1338 408 APARICIO RICHARD MV1 344   02:26:15 8,7 1114 02:25:28  
1339 3187 PROSPERI BASTIEN MSE 529 NL 02:26:16 8,7 1115 02:24:44  
1340 3117 ADIB JEROME MSE 530 NL 02:26:19 8,7 1116 02:24:43  
1341 143 ALVAREZ CÉLINE FSE 109   02:26:20 8,7 225 02:25:12  
1342 436 ROUSTIT SEBASTIEN MSE 531   02:27:17 8,6 1117 02:25:41  
1343 2966 DENIS EMMANUEL MV1 345   02:27:31 8,6 1118 02:26:04  
1344 620 ROUX DOMINIQUE FV1 76   02:27:54 8,6 226 02:26:41  
1345 453 PERON LUDOVIC MSE 532   02:28:01 8,6 1119 02:26:41  
1346 191 SOULET LAURE FSE 110   02:28:07 8,5 227 02:26:19  
1347 51 BLOCH HÉLÈNE FSE 111   02:28:30 8,5 228 02:27:09  
1348 814 LY AMADOU MV2 175   02:29:08 8,5 1120 02:28:08  
1349 924 RICARD LAURENT MSE 533 PASS RUNNING 02:29:25 8,5 1121 02:28:00  
1350 1039 SCIALO GIUSEPPE MV1 346   02:29:57 8,4 1122 02:29:06  
1351 2943 MAUREL PRUNE FCA 1   02:31:16 8,4 229 02:29:28  
1352 2903 GAUTIER AMELIE FV1 77   02:31:51 8,3 230 02:30:10  
1353 467 JEANBERNE CHRISTELLE FSE 112   02:33:01 8,3 231 02:32:14  
1354 729 VIGUIER NICOLAS MV1 347   02:33:11 8,3 1123 02:31:42  
1355 589 HUTTENBERGER FRANCK MV2 176   02:34:44 8,2 1124 02:34:11  
1356 827 DUCOURET HERVE MV1 348   02:36:16 8,1 1125 02:34:58  
1357 426 CAMMAS PASCAL MV3 37   02:38:05 8,0 1126 02:36:45  
1358 2933 MARTIN PIERRE OLIVIER MSE 534   02:38:51 8,0 1127 02:37:01  
1359 3192 DOSSARD 3192 MSE 535   02:40:53 7,9 1128 02:39:21  
1360 982 VRAMMONT OLIVIER MV1 349   02:40:59 7,9 1129 02:40:20  
1361 141 ARELLANO ANTHONY MSE 536 PASS RUNNING 02:42:44 7,8 1130 02:40:54  
1362 37 DESSENOIX CHARLOTTE FSE 113   02:43:51 7,7 232 02:42:20  
1363 36 FOURNIER GUILLAUME MSE 537   02:43:51 7,7 1131 02:42:20  
1364 1165 LISAK REBECCA FES 2   02:45:07 7,7 233 02:43:56  
1365 199 FAILLERES DAVID MES 13   02:53:39 7,3 1132 02:51:54  
1366 440 NICOL LAURE FSE 114   02:54:38 7,2 234 02:53:16  
1367 439 DJAOUTI DIDIER MV1 350   02:54:39 7,2 1133 02:53:17