10 Km et Semi de Blagnac - 09/03/2014

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL QUALIF
1 1205 BENGRIBA MAAMAR MSE 1 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 00:31:54 18,8 1 00:31:52 Q
2 1201 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE 2 MELUN 00:32:08 18,7 2 00:32:06  
3 2532 GOSSE DAVID MSE 3 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 00:32:31 18,4 3 00:32:28 Q
4 2484 DUNET BENOIOT MV1 1 TEAM ERREA CPL PRIMAUBE 00:33:04 18,1 4 00:32:34  
5 1525 KHANGUI HUSSEIN MSE 4 SUAGEN 00:33:21 18,0 5 00:33:20 Q
6 1204 SOUKRA AZIZ MSE 5 CA BALMA 00:33:24 18,0 6 00:33:22 Q
7 1923 BERTOS MATHIEU MSE 6 UAT STADO TARBES 00:34:11 17,6 7 00:34:08  
8 1912 DORGANS MATHIEU MATHIEU MSE 7 UAT STADO TARBES 00:34:18 17,5 8 00:34:15  
9 1437 DE MARCOS ANTHONY MSE 8 ELAN USSEL 00:34:22 17,5 9 00:34:19  
10 2025 GRATUSSE CEDRIC MV1 2 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 00:34:28 17,4 10 00:33:58  
11 2150 ROBERT CLEMENT MJU 1 ECLA ALBI 00:34:46 17,3 11 00:34:43 Q
12 1861 GOSSET AURÉLIEN MES 1 LOURDES TRIATHLON 00:34:57 17,2 12 00:34:54  
13 2751 MOLLES XAVIER MSE 9   00:35:08 17,1 13 00:35:02  
14 1432 BARTHELEMY FREDERIC MSE 10 TEAM 12 00:35:08 17,1 14 00:35:06  
15 1723 AUBOURG SÉBASTIEN MSE 11 CA BALMA 00:35:13 17,0 15 00:35:09  
16 1849 EDOUARD SIMON MSE 12 SATUC TOULOUSE 00:35:17 17,0 16 00:34:47  
17 1203 BONOTTO FREDERIC MV1 3 BSC ATHLETISME 00:35:20 17,0 17 00:35:17 Q
18 1750 DOS SANTOS CYRILLE MSE 13 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:35:24 16,9 18 00:35:19  
19 2585 CORDARY PATRICK MV1 4 AS CREDIT MUTUEL 00:35:54 16,7 19 00:35:51  
20 2740 CHOUMI MOHAMMED LARBI MJU 2 US COLOMIERS 00:36:01 16,7 20 00:35:59  
21 2349 LARROQUE JEROME MSE 14 XIBEROTARRAK 00:36:03 16,6 21 00:35:59  
22 2736 LOPEZ JEAN MICHEL MV1 5 TCMS 00:36:07 16,6 22 00:35:37  
23 2583 REDON LAURENT MV1 6 AS CREDIT MUTUEL 00:36:11 16,6 23 00:36:07  
24 2422 BERGIN FREDERIC MV1 7 TEAM 12 00:36:27 16,5 24 00:36:23 Q
25 2122 HANS NICOLAS MSE 15 PASS RUNNING 00:36:31 16,4 25 00:36:26  
26 2355 PORTA CHRISTOPHE MSE 16 BSC ATHLETISME 00:36:33 16,4 26 00:36:29  
27 1594 LAFFITTE PASCAL MV1 8 A.C.F.C.G.A 00:36:38 16,4 27 00:36:35 Q
28 1314 LACROIX LOUIS MSE 17   00:36:47 16,3 28 00:36:43  
29 1885 DOS SANTOS MACHADO JOSÉ MSE 18   00:36:49 16,3 29 00:36:42  
30 2672 MARTINS FREDERIC MSE 19   00:36:49 16,3 30 00:36:45  
31 2358 VALLEE KYRIAN MES 2 SATUC TOULOUSE 00:36:52 16,3 31 00:36:22  
32 2174 CAMY JULIEN MSE 20 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:36:55 16,3 32 00:36:48  
33 1859 BLANCAFORT VICTOR MSE 21 SATUC TOULOUSE 00:36:56 16,2 33 00:36:50  
34 1387 LAUNAY ALEXANDRE MSE 22 CSA 31 RG 00:36:57 16,2 34 00:36:49  
35 1390 SAURAT YVES MV3 1 JS LEZIGNAN CORBIERES 00:36:59 16,2 35 00:36:57 Q
36 2650 MARTINEZ FRANCIS MV2 1 RUNNING 66 00:37:07 16,2 36 00:36:37  
37 1622 SIRE GILLES MV1 9 ASARCM SIGEAN 00:37:08 16,2 37 00:36:57  
38 2779 DOUMENC SACHA MES 3 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 00:37:08 16,2 38 00:37:04  
39 1921 DECHICHE KEVIN MSE 23   00:37:15 16,1 39 00:37:07  
40 1427 GROSBOIS JONATHAN MSE 24   00:37:19 16,1 40 00:37:13  
41 2750 CUTILLAS SYLVAIN MSE 25   00:37:26 16,0 41 00:37:08  
42 2159 MAZENC SOPHIE FSE 1 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:37:28 16,0 1 00:37:25 Q
43 1389 POIGNET LOIC MSE 26 UAO 31 00:37:32 16,0 42 00:37:27  
44 1207 FRECHOU HOURIA FV2 1 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:37:36 16,0 2 00:37:32 Q
45 2055 CHAMBON FLORENT MV1 10 AS 00:37:50 15,9 43 00:37:44  
46 1651 JULIO VINCENT MSE 27 RACING CF PARIS 00:37:51 15,9 44 00:37:21  
47 1640 SALLECROIX FREDERIC MV2 2 E.S.AUSSILLON 00:37:55 15,8 45 00:37:51 Q
48 2438 PEZET LOIC MSE 28 ASAT KANGOUROU 00:37:56 15,8 46 00:37:49  
49 1739 AVIZOU VINCENT MSE 29 SATUC TOULOUSE 00:37:58 15,8 47 00:37:51  
50 2762 DORLEAC BERTRAND MSE 30 NL 00:37:59 15,8 48 00:37:29  
51 1549 BAUX YVES MV1 11 ASARCM SIGEAN 00:38:00 15,8 49 00:37:50  
52 2258 BOSC BERNARD MV2 3   00:38:12 15,7 50 00:38:06  
53 1215 HOVE KEVIN MSE 31 NL 00:38:14 15,7 51 00:38:06  
54 2184 ESCACH FREDERIC MV1 12   00:38:15 15,7 52 00:38:08  
55 1891 DUVERGER PHILIPPE MV2 4 MURET AC 00:38:16 15,7 53 00:37:46 Q
56 1470 DE MARCOS MARIO MSE 32 ELAN USSEL 00:38:17 15,7 54 00:37:47  
57 2377 ROSSONI CEDRIC MSE 33 BSC ATHLETISME 00:38:23 15,6 55 00:38:18  
58 3020 PICHOT GUILLAUME MSE 34 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:38:32 15,6 56 00:38:29  
59 1454 KIENY VALENTIN MES 4 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:38:35 15,5 57 00:38:05  
60 1819 PINTO PATRICE MV1 13 PASS RUNNING 00:38:38 15,5 58 00:38:30  
61 2386 ZABAN YOHAN MES 5 BSC ATHLETISME 00:38:44 15,5 59 00:38:36  
62 1816 HUDE BRUNO MSE 35 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:38:44 15,5 60 00:38:38  
63 1895 LEGUEVAQUE BAPTISTE MSE 36 BSC ATHLETISME 00:38:45 15,5 61 00:38:40  
64 2649 ANGULO FLORIAN MJU 3 MURET AC 00:38:47 15,5 62 00:38:40  
65 1894 BAUCHET ERIC MV2 5 BSC ATHLETISME 00:38:48 15,5 63 00:38:43 Q
66 1606 ORTNER MATHIAS MSE 37   00:38:52 15,4 64 00:38:22  
67 1716 MEINDL MAXIMILIAN MSE 38   00:38:55 15,4 65 00:38:47  
68 2676 COUSINIE MATHIEU MSE 39 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:38:56 15,4 66 00:38:26  
69 1545 PETIT-ROUX JEAN-LUC M? 1 USC COLOMIERS 00:38:56 15,4 67 00:38:52  
70 2268 DELY DIDIER MV1 14   00:39:03 15,4 68 00:38:59  
71 1860 CADILLAC SÉBASTIEN MSE 40   00:39:06 15,3 69 00:38:57  
72 1621 FAVE XAVIER MV1 15   00:39:07 15,3 70 00:39:01  
73 1800 ROUSSEAU NELSON MV1 16 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:39:08 15,3 71 00:39:06  
74 2470 GESRET GREGORY MSE 41   00:39:12 15,3 72 00:39:08  
75 1809 GELEBART JONATHAN MSE 42 TOULOUSE TRI 00:39:13 15,3 73 00:39:07  
76 2777 MARTY LIONEL MSE 43 PHILIPPIDES FOIX 00:39:14 15,3 74 00:38:44  
77 2254 LAFON CICOLAS MV1 17   00:39:16 15,3 75 00:39:09  
78 1812 MARION PHILIPPE MV2 6   00:39:18 15,3 76 00:39:12  
79 2528 RAGEE FABRICE MSE 44 ATHLE 632 00:39:20 15,3 77 00:39:15  
80 2169 SEGUY LOUBRADOU ISMAEL MJU 4   00:39:22 15,2 78 00:39:16  
81 1221 RELAUE ANTOINE MES 6 NL 00:39:23 15,2 79 00:39:06  
82 2704 LAFFARGUE FABRICE MSE 45 CA BALMA 00:39:24 15,2 80 00:39:16  
83 1216 GALLEYRAND CECILE FSE 2 CA BALMA 00:39:25 15,2 3 00:39:21 Q
84 2705 GORET ROMAIN MSE 46 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:39:26 15,2 81 00:39:21  
85 2533 RECOULES PIERRE MES 7 BSC ATHLETISME 00:39:28 15,2 82 00:39:23  
86 2229 ERNST VINCENT MSE 47 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:39:29 15,2 83 00:39:19  
87 1230 RODRIGUES FLORIAN MSE 48   00:39:29 15,2 84 00:39:23  
88 3016 BENSALEM CAINA FJU 1 CA BALMA 00:39:42 15,1 4 00:39:33 Q
89 3017 JULIEN LUDOVIC MSE 49 AS CARCASSONNE 00:39:42 15,1 85 00:39:12  
90 1222 FAURE PIERRE MSE 50   00:39:44 15,1 86 00:39:14  
91 1911 MURATON CHRISTOPHE MV1 18 SATUC TOULOUSE 00:39:50 15,1 87 00:39:42  
92 2029 BOUQUILLON JOSUALD MSE 51 STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 00:39:51 15,1 88 00:39:46  
93 1869 DELBOS GERARD MV2 7 ECLA ALBI* 00:39:52 15,0 89 00:39:22  
94 2286 LHERMELIN DIDIER MSE 52   00:39:55 15,0 90 00:39:25  
95 2333 DAULIAC ROMAIN MSE 53   00:40:00 15,0 91 00:39:56  
96 1278 GILLEN DOMINIQUE MV2 8 C A BALMA 00:40:06 15,0 92 00:39:36  
97 1810 MERRIEN MICHEL MV3 2 UAT STADO TARBES 00:40:07 15,0 93 00:40:01 Q
98 2061 ALIAS WILFRID MV1 19 BSC ATHLETISME 00:40:08 14,9 94 00:40:00  
99 3059 BOUDON RAYMOND MV3 3 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 00:40:10 14,9 95 00:40:04  
100 2400 PARIS MATHIEU MSE 54   00:40:13 14,9 96 00:39:54  
101 2437 PEZET FABIEN MSE 55   00:40:18 14,9 97 00:40:11  
102 1625 CUOC PHILIPPE MSE 56 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 00:40:23 14,9 98 00:40:14  
103 2329 MENEGOZ LAURENT MV2 9 MURET AC 00:40:25 14,8 99 00:40:21  
104 1239 BREMAUD THIBAULT MSE 57   00:40:26 14,8 100 00:40:20  
105 2083 KUIJPERS PROSPER MV2 10   00:40:30 14,8 101 00:40:00  
106 1519 TEXIER LAURENT MV1 20 CHAMOIS NIORTAIS 00:40:32 14,8 102 00:40:24  
107 2434 DJENDOUBI DJEDIL MV1 21 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 00:40:32 14,8 103 00:40:28  
108 1224 HEUET THIERRY MV1 22 AC AUCH 00:40:33 14,8 104 00:40:03  
109 2185 UGOLIN SEBASTIEN MSE 58   00:40:38 14,8 105 00:40:28  
110 1361 JEANGIRARD GUILLAUME MSE 59   00:40:39 14,8 106 00:40:24  
111 2739 DHORNE EMMANUEL MSE 60   00:40:39 14,8 107 00:40:25  
112 2237 PONS FRANCIS MV3 4 CA BALMA 00:40:40 14,8 108 00:40:32 Q
113 2285 TERESKIWIEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 61   00:40:42 14,7 109 00:40:12  
114 2699 BOYER GUILLAUME MSE 62   00:40:43 14,7 110 00:40:36  
115 2772 ARRUEBO OLIVIER MV1 23 NL 00:40:46 14,7 111 00:40:29  
116 3056 COUBERES SEBASTIEN MSE 63 GYMNASIA 00:40:48 14,7 112 00:40:18  
117 1655 RANCON PIERRE MV2 11 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:40:49 14,7 113 00:40:39  
118 1358 DEGENNES DAVID MV1 24   00:40:50 14,7 114 00:40:43  
119 1512 FAU CEDRIC MSE 64   00:40:59 14,6 115 00:40:34  
120 2054 CANO CHRISTOPHE MV1 25 ASPF 00:41:00 14,6 116 00:40:30  
121 2711 PEREIRA CHRISTOPHE MV1 26   00:41:01 14,6 117 00:40:55  
122 1789 LEMAIRE DAVID MSE 65 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:41:06 14,6 118 00:40:58  
123 2383 BELLEC IRWIN MSE 66 BSC ATHLETISME 00:41:07 14,6 119 00:41:00  
124 1275 MAILLY THOMAS MES 8   00:41:08 14,6 120 00:40:12  
125 2060 ALIAS STEPHANIE FSE 3 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 00:41:08 14,6 5 00:40:38 Q
126 1928 DEGEMONT GILLES MV2 12   00:41:10 14,6 121 00:41:04  
127 1626 BUL PATRICK MSE 67 SPLACH TRIATHLON 00:41:11 14,6 122 00:40:55  
128 1368 M'TIR MOULAY MSE 68   00:41:13 14,6 123 00:40:49  
129 2394 BAVIERE HENRI MSE 69 BSC ATHLETISME 00:41:14 14,5 124 00:41:10  
130 2759 TIDJEM DAVY MSE 70   00:41:16 14,5 125 00:41:04  
131 2607 SERRA ROMAIN MSE 71   00:41:18 14,5 126 00:41:06  
132 1607 ROUSSEL LAURENT MV1 27 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:41:21 14,5 127 00:41:06  
133 1918 COIRIER DAVID MV1 28   00:41:24 14,5 128 00:40:53  
134 1882 BLANQUART ERIC MES 9 TOULOUSE CMS 00:41:25 14,5 129 00:41:14  
135 1910 BOSCH JEAN MES 10   00:41:28 14,5 130 00:40:58  
136 2013 CARDON FLORIAN MV1 29 CASTELNAUD 00:41:33 14,4 131 00:41:03  
137 1510 ABAZIOU SEBATIEN MSE 72   00:41:33 14,4 132 00:41:07  
138 2566 GRELIER THOMAS MSE 73   00:41:34 14,4 133 00:41:04  
139 1388 GORGUES SÉBASTIEN MSE 74   00:41:35 14,4 134 00:41:27  
140 1836 BALLAND JULIE FSE 4 TOULOUSE CMS 00:41:36 14,4 6 00:41:27 Q
141 1678 BRAGEUL DAVID MSE 75 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:41:36 14,4 135 00:41:30  
142 2300 GERARDO MICHEL MV1 30   00:41:37 14,4 136 00:41:29  
143 2587 POISSONNIER GAEL MV1 31   00:41:39 14,4 137 00:41:07  
144 2719 ARDAILLOUX JULIEN MSE 76   00:41:39 14,4 138 00:41:31  
145 2715 LESTOQUOY PHILIPPE MSE 77   00:41:39 14,4 139 00:41:18  
146 2795 MAUREL FRANCK MV1 32 NL 00:41:40 14,4 140 00:41:35  
147 2189 JALLA REDOUANE MSE 78   00:41:40 14,4 141 00:41:04  
148 2135 MONTOULIEU ERIC MV1 33 CA BALMA 00:41:42 14,4 142 00:41:30  
149 2151 PRADINES ERIC MV1 34 ECLA ALBI 00:41:43 14,4 143 00:41:13  
150 2142 NKANSAH JOSEPH MJU 5   00:41:44 14,4 144 00:41:38  
151 2732 JOUBERT CEDRIC MSE 79   00:41:48 14,4 145 00:41:37  
152 2112 TURAT ARNAUD MSE 80 BSC ATHLETISME 00:41:52 14,3 146 00:41:43  
153 1579 ZANIN MARION FSE 5 FOULEES DU SOU 00:41:54 14,3 7 00:41:40  
154 2521 DELCRUZEL NICOLAS MSE 81   00:41:56 14,3 147 00:41:34  
155 2775 MARCHEIX LAURENT MV1 35 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:41:56 14,3 148 00:41:38  
156 1202 CHABANE AMINA FV1 1 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 00:41:58 14,3 8 00:41:56 Q
157 2252 FALL MALIKA FV1 2 CA BALMA 00:42:01 14,3 9 00:41:54 Q
158 1231 SIERRA GUILLAUME MSE 82   00:42:06 14,2 149 00:41:36  
159 1217 HAUCHARD BASTIEN MSE 83 TUC TRIATHLON 00:42:06 14,2 150 00:41:27  
160 2292 VIGUIE STEPHANE MV1 36   00:42:07 14,2 151 00:42:02  
161 1516 ROGER PATRICE MSE 84   00:42:10 14,2 152 00:41:44  
162 1942 BENSABER TAYEB MV1 37   00:42:11 14,2 153 00:42:09  
163 1540 HERBIN MATHIEU MSE 85   00:42:12 14,2 154 00:41:56  
164 1842 BARRETEAU JOAQUIM MSE 86   00:42:12 14,2 155 00:42:01  
165 1730 MASDIEU REMY MV1 38   00:42:13 14,2 156 00:41:55  
166 2635 LARVET AURELIEN MSE 87   00:42:22 14,2 157 00:41:59  
167 2188 APPARICIO DAVID MSE 88   00:42:23 14,2 158 00:41:47  
168 2768 PAUL NEIL MV1 39 NL 00:42:31 14,1 159 00:42:15  
169 1845 MEL JÉRÔME MSE 89   00:42:31 14,1 160 00:41:52  
170 1257 OLLER GUILLAUME MSE 90   00:42:33 14,1 161 00:42:12  
171 2289 GALVES GABRIEL MSE 91 TUC TRIATHLON 00:42:33 14,1 162 00:41:49  
172 2319 TRUFFERT EMMANUEL MV2 13 ATOS 00:42:33 14,1 163 00:42:16  
173 1463 VETTER VIANNEY MSE 92   00:42:35 14,1 164 00:42:19  
174 1830 FAÏSSE GREGORY MSE 93   00:42:37 14,1 165 00:42:06  
175 1416 BENARBIA SMAÏN MSE 94 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:42:37 14,1 166 00:42:32  
176 1814 FABRIES CHRISTOPHE MSE 95 CA VIELMUROIS 00:42:38 14,1 167 00:42:19  
177 1818 MESTRE JEAN-LOUIS MV1 40 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:42:39 14,1 168 00:42:09  
178 1243 LABOUREAU STANISLAS MV1 41   00:42:40 14,1 169 00:42:19  
179 1792 CHABBERT PHILIPPE MV1 42   00:42:40 14,1 170 00:42:27  
180 2198 LACOME JEAN-GEORGES MV1 43   00:42:42 14,1 171 00:42:31  
181 1972 COUSINIE VINCENT MCA 1   00:42:43 14,0 172 00:42:39  
182 2175 BADIA THOMAS MSE 96   00:42:43 14,0 173 00:41:49  
183 2442 HANNY PASCAL MV2 14   00:42:46 14,0 174 00:42:37  
184 1611 VENDRAMIN CEDRIC MSE 97   00:42:48 14,0 175 00:42:18  
185 2686 COMMENGE CYRIL MSE 98   00:42:49 14,0 176 00:42:43  
186 1184 GUILLET SIMON MSE 99 TUC TRIATHLON 00:42:49 14,0 177 00:42:19  
187 2432 AMARDEIL NATHALIE FV1 3 BSC ATHLETISME 00:42:49 14,0 10 00:42:45 Q
188 2685 DUPRAT FLORENT MSE 100   00:42:49 14,0 178 00:42:05  
189 1757 DAUSSE CYRIL MSE 101   00:42:51 14,0 179 00:42:40  
190 1883 CHEVALIER THOMAS MSE 102   00:42:55 14,0 180 00:42:44  
191 1913 RAMOS SEBASTIEN MSE 103   00:42:57 14,0 181 00:42:44  
192 1537 AMANRICH JEROME MV1 44 S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOU 00:42:58 14,0 182 00:42:51  
193 2019 NGUYEN JACQUES MV2 15   00:42:59 14,0 183 00:42:50  
194 1472 LEPELLETIER MICKAEL MSE 104   00:43:01 13,9 184 00:42:56  
195 1452 LE TOLLEC ERIC MV2 16   00:43:03 13,9 185 00:42:59  
196 1609 PATARIN SOPHIE FV1 4 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:43:04 13,9 11 00:42:48 Q
197 1927 LEGER FREDERIC MSE 105   00:43:06 13,9 186 00:41:42  
198 2788 FEKIR MEHDI MV2 17 NL 00:43:07 13,9 187 00:43:01  
199 2290 FARAGOU VINCENT MV1 45 PASS RUNNING 00:43:07 13,9 188 00:43:02  
200 2236 COURCOL THIERRY MV2 18   00:43:10 13,9 189 00:42:49  
201 1209 PRIEUR PHILIPPE MV1 46 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:43:10 13,9 190 00:42:14  
202 2546 LACASSAGNE JEAN MARC MV1 47 BSC ATHLETISME 00:43:11 13,9 191 00:43:04  
203 1831 VAVY MARC MSE 106   00:43:12 13,9 192 00:42:42  
204 1356 RICHARD THIBAUT MSE 107   00:43:13 13,9 193 00:42:57  
205 2361 AUSSENAC GILBERT MV3 5 CA BALMA 00:43:14 13,9 194 00:43:10 Q
206 3023 LOUYOT PHILIPPE MV2 19 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:43:16 13,9 195 00:43:07  
207 2305 ALAMI DRISS MV1 48   00:43:16 13,9 196 00:42:41  
208 1862 CZAJA ALEXIS MCA 2   00:43:17 13,9 197 00:42:53  
209 2342 WOSKOWIAK CELINE FSE 6 SATUC TOULOUSE 00:43:19 13,8 12 00:43:04  
210 1505 LEROUX PEGGY FSE 7 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:43:21 13,8 13 00:42:51  
211 2074 VILA PIERRE MSE 108 BSC ATHLETISME 00:43:21 13,8 198 00:42:30  
212 2754 CALAMOTE JULIEN MSE 109 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 00:43:22 13,8 199 00:43:15  
213 1904 ORTIZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 110   00:43:27 13,8 200 00:42:59  
214 2069 CANGUILHEM PASCAL MV1 49   00:43:28 13,8 201 00:43:19  
215 1649 LARREY JÉRÉMIE MSE 111   00:43:33 13,8 202 00:42:54  
216 2771 CAUJOLLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 50 NL 00:43:36 13,8 203 00:43:28  
217 2696 FARGAL ROBERT MV2 20   00:43:38 13,8 204 00:43:08  
218 1347 GILLES MATTHIEU MSE 112   00:43:39 13,7 205 00:43:34  
219 1811 FAYE JOSEPH MSE 113   00:43:39 13,7 206 00:43:32  
220 2154 MEIGNAN FREDERICK MSE 114   00:43:40 13,7 207 00:43:08  
221 2483 LANDAIS JEREMY MSE 115 NL 00:43:41 13,7 208 00:43:02  
222 1531 KLEIN ANTHONY MSE 116 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:43:41 13,7 209 00:43:30  
223 1689 CARBONARO SAUVEUR MV3 6 EFS REIMS A 00:43:42 13,7 210 00:43:38  
224 1612 CHANE-PINE YANN CHRISTOPHE MSE 117   00:43:45 13,7 211 00:43:21  
225 2625 FERNANDEZ LAURENT MES 11   00:43:46 13,7 212 00:43:02  
226 2441 BOINON BERTRAND MSE 118   00:43:47 13,7 213 00:43:14  
227 3055 AMALICA KHALL M? 2 NL 00:43:49 13,7 214 00:43:14  
228 3038 PARLANT CHRISTOPHE MV1 51 NL 00:43:50 13,7 215 00:43:32  
229 1481 SILVESTRE LAURENT MSE 119   00:43:54 13,7 216 00:43:42  
230 2346 CARVALHO SERGIO MV1 52   00:43:55 13,7 217 00:43:50  
231 2186 FOURNIER DAVID MSE 120   00:43:56 13,7 218 00:43:13  
232 2190 BADAI MOHAMED MSE 121   00:43:56 13,7 219 00:43:20  
233 2690 MARQUETON PEREZ VALERIE FSE 8 NANTES METROPOLE ATHLE 00:43:57 13,7 14 00:43:48  
234 2148 VANACKER MATHILDE FES 1 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 00:43:57 13,6 15 00:43:27 Q
235 2178 PARRA ANTOINE MV1 53   00:43:59 13,6 220 00:43:54  
236 1852 DARRAC CHARLY MSE 122   00:44:04 13,6 221 00:43:28  
237 2282 ZELMAT JEAN-MARC MV2 21   00:44:05 13,6 222 00:43:55  
238 1759 MAUX FRANCOIS MV2 22   00:44:06 13,6 223 00:43:55  
239 2014 FERRARONI GENEVIEVE FV2 2 AC AUCH 00:44:08 13,6 16 00:43:58  
240 2172 SASANELLI ANTONIO MV2 23   00:44:09 13,6 224 00:43:39  
241 2691 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN MSE 123   00:44:10 13,6 225 00:43:52  
242 1333 TAURIAC MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1 5 AC AUTERIVE 00:44:10 13,6 17 00:44:04 Q
243 1990 AMIEL AURELIEN MV1 54   00:44:11 13,6 226 00:43:24  
244 1385 BLOT FLORIAN MSE 124   00:44:13 13,6 227 00:42:57  
245 2780 BERMONT ERIC MV1 55 CA BINAC 00:44:15 13,6 228 00:44:07  
246 1355 COMMENGES VINCENT MV1 56   00:44:18 13,5 229 00:43:17  
247 1552 LAFORGUE VALÉRIE FV1 6 AC AUTERIVE 00:44:19 13,5 18 00:44:09  
248 2789 GAILLARD ROMAIN MSE 125 NL 00:44:20 13,5 230 00:43:50  
249 2453 KEDOTE ALBERT MV1 57   00:44:21 13,5 231 00:44:03  
250 1305 MARTIN BRICE MSE 126   00:44:21 13,5 232 00:44:13  
251 1697 SINGIER BENJAMIN MSE 127   00:44:21 13,5 233 00:44:09  
252 2791 JALABERT CHRISTIAN MV3 7 CHEMINOTS ATHLE BEZIERS 00:44:22 13,5 234 00:44:11  
253 2393 LAIMAN PATRICK M? 3 BSC ATHLETISME 00:44:25 13,5 235 00:44:18  
254 1712 ICHO MEHDI MSE 128   00:44:25 13,5 236 00:44:13  
255 1675 GEHENIAUX MATTHIEU MSE 129 TUC TRIATHLON 00:44:28 13,5 237 00:43:58  
256 2602 MAJOREL JEAN LOUIS MV2 24 UMF 00:44:29 13,5 238 00:44:22  
257 3008 LOZES CYRIL MV1 58 NL 00:44:30 13,5 239 00:44:10  
258 1595 CONSTANS BENOIT MSE 130   00:44:32 13,5 240 00:44:02  
259 1714 BARREAU MARC MV3 8 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:44:34 13,5 241 00:44:15 Q
260 1282 ZANIN GUILLAUME MSE 131 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:44:37 13,4 242 00:44:06  
261 1639 MONTSEGUR VINCENT MSE 132   00:44:40 13,4 243 00:43:58  
262 1297 HAYS MATHIEU MSE 133   00:44:44 13,4 244 00:43:54  
263 2492 PESSATO PHILIPPE MV2 25 ELFU 00:44:45 13,4 245 00:44:21  
264 1288 GODINEAU ADRIEN FSE 9   00:44:45 13,4 19 00:44:20  
265 1244 CANTOURNET YANNICK MSE 134 PASS RUNNING 00:44:46 13,4 246 00:43:56  
266 2362 LE BRAS JEAN YVES MV2 26   00:44:46 13,4 247 00:44:30  
267 1929 BELLOIR SÉVERINE FSE 10   00:44:47 13,4 20 00:44:25  
268 2241 THOMAS PHILIPPE MV1 59   00:44:47 13,4 248 00:44:30  
269 2197 DEYRIS SYLVAIN MSE 135   00:44:49 13,4 249 00:44:36  
270 2488 BELFASSI ABDELHAKIM MV1 60   00:44:50 13,4 250 00:44:48  
271 2337 AUSSENAC ROBIN MJU 6   00:44:53 13,4 251 00:44:12  
272 2199 VANNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 61   00:44:53 13,4 252 00:44:28  
273 1988 POLIZZI ARNAUD MSE 136   00:44:55 13,4 253 00:43:59  
274 2338 AUSSENAC HUGO MCA 3   00:44:56 13,4 254 00:44:26  
275 2378 LANTIN BENOIT MSE 137   00:44:56 13,3 255 00:44:29  
276 2405 LACOMBE EMMANUEL MV1 62 LES IRR?DUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES 00:45:00 13,3 256 00:44:23  
277 1548 MALLEGOL ERIC MV1 63   00:45:01 13,3 257 00:44:51  
278 2599 DURAND-TONNERRE PHILIPPE MV3 9   00:45:02 13,3 258 00:44:39  
279 2493 CHOMETTE FREDERIC MV1 64   00:45:03 13,3 259 00:44:28  
280 1488 DOMINIQUE CAMILLE MSE 138   00:45:04 13,3 260 00:44:23  
281 1248 SINAN FRANÇOIS MSE 139   00:45:04 13,3 261 00:43:59  
282 1367 M'TIR ALI MSE 140   00:45:06 13,3 262 00:44:43  
283 2454 MERCIER PIERRE MSE 141   00:45:07 13,3 263 00:44:54  
284 2435 LOMBARD PHILIPPE MV1 65   00:45:07 13,3 264 00:44:47  
285 1932 LAPORTE DORIAN MES 12   00:45:09 13,3 265 00:44:39  
286 1228 LIAGRE CÉDRIC MSE 142   00:45:09 13,3 266 00:43:57  
287 2636 VIRUS CLAUDINE FV1 7   00:45:10 13,3 21 00:44:40  
288 2624 AMOROS BENOIT MSE 143   00:45:12 13,3 267 00:44:27  
289 2278 DURY SILVAIN MSE 144   00:45:13 13,3 268 00:44:54  
290 2425 KERMOAL THIERRY MV1 66   00:45:15 13,3 269 00:45:04  
291 1708 MARCELIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 67   00:45:17 13,2 270 00:44:45  
292 1326 MALBEC JEROME MSE 145   00:45:18 13,2 271 00:45:08  
293 2267 CAGGEGI SALVADOR MV3 10   00:45:18 13,2 272 00:45:13  
294 2079 GUIRAL FLORIAN FSE 11   00:45:20 13,2 22 00:44:50  
295 2369 FALCONNAT JULIEN MSE 146   00:45:23 13,2 273 00:44:51  
296 3007 DURAND CEDRIC MSE 147 NL 00:45:25 13,2 274 00:45:10  
297 1794 GIRARD DAMIEN MSE 148   00:45:25 13,2 275 00:45:10  
298 1821 BUI GIA HUY MES 13   00:45:26 13,2 276 00:44:52  
299 3047 LAGLEIZE MICHEL MV2 27 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:45:29 13,2 277 00:45:04  
300 1815 PAGES FREDERIC MV1 68   00:45:33 13,2 278 00:45:28  
301 2126 AUREJARC GUILLAUME MSE 149   00:45:34 13,2 279 00:44:34  
302 2269 RESSEGUIER MARIAM FV1 8 GIGOUZAC 00:45:34 13,2 23 00:45:29 Q
303 1776 OMS STÉPHANE MSE 150   00:45:36 13,2 280 00:45:24  
304 2102 SALESSES SAMUEL MSE 151   00:45:37 13,2 281 00:45:19  
305 2589 BAJARD LAURENT MSE 152 AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 00:45:37 13,1 282 00:45:27  
306 1793 GUILBERT CORENTIN MSE 153   00:45:39 13,1 283 00:45:26  
307 2540 BONIAKOWSKI CHARLOTTE FSE 12 BSC ATHLETISME 00:45:39 13,1 24 00:45:26  
308 1279 BAMOUS YOUSSEF MSE 154   00:45:39 13,1 284 00:44:18  
309 2496 PAUZIES JULIEN MSE 155   00:45:41 13,1 285 00:45:06  
310 1866 HERAULT RICHARD MSE 156 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:45:42 13,1 286 00:45:12  
311 2390 DOMENECH LUC MV1 69 BSC ATHLETISME 00:45:43 13,1 287 00:45:13  
312 1571 COUTY FRÉDÉRIC MV1 70   00:45:44 13,1 288 00:45:21  
313 2513 BAS CEDRIC MV1 71   00:45:45 13,1 289 00:44:32  
314 2340 GELAS ROGER MV2 28 ACFCGA 00:45:48 13,1 290 00:45:39  
315 2713 BOULFRAD ACHRAF MCA 4   00:45:52 13,1 291 00:45:26  
316 1805 POUZAC PATRICK MV1 72   00:45:53 13,1 292 00:45:34  
317 2200 DESCRUMAUX JULIEN MSE 157   00:45:55 13,1 293 00:45:29  
318 2490 ZAGO ERIC MV1 73   00:46:00 13,0 294 00:45:30  
319 1210 BOUSQUET YANIK MSE 158 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:46:01 13,0 295 00:45:20  
320 2270 BRUN OLIVIER MV1 74   00:46:02 13,0 296 00:45:58  
321 2250 COLLET FANNY FSE 13   00:46:04 13,0 25 00:44:37  
322 1841 PERISSE PASCAL MV1 75 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:46:06 13,0 297 00:45:10  
323 2125 SABOUREAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 29   00:46:06 13,0 298 00:45:06  
324 1734 NOËL AURÉLIE FSE 14 CHRISTMAS TEAM 00:46:06 13,0 26 00:45:55  
325 2479 MAIQUEZ ALAIN MV2 30   00:46:09 13,0 299 00:45:54  
326 2023 SEVELY PIERRE MSE 159 LES FOULEES DU SOU 00:46:09 13,0 300 00:45:55  
327 1449 GALLEGO GREGORY MSE 160   00:46:11 13,0 301 00:45:38  
328 2209 VIGNES PAULINE MSE 161   00:46:12 13,0 302 00:45:14  
329 2039 LE CAM ARNAUD MSE 162   00:46:13 13,0 303 00:45:52  
330 2787 LOISON ERIC MV2 31 S/L SC GRAULHET 00:46:14 13,0 304 00:46:04  
331 1399 MASSAT JÉRÔME MSE 163 ACFA 00:46:15 13,0 305 00:45:45  
332 2238 SANTUNE DIDIER MV1 76   00:46:17 13,0 306 00:45:57  
333 1343 ASTRUC ERIC MV1 77   00:46:18 13,0 307 00:46:08  
334 1603 FERNANDEZ GILLES MSE 164   00:46:19 13,0 308 00:46:02  
335 1223 CORBEL ALEXANDRE MES 14 NL 00:46:19 12,9 309 00:46:00  
336 2246 VISTE ERIC MV1 78   00:46:20 12,9 310 00:44:53  
337 2395 GACHE GUILLAUME MCA 5   00:46:20 12,9 311 00:45:49  
338 2623 TAGOT MARION FES 2 BSC ATHLETISME 00:46:20 12,9 27 00:46:06  
339 2481 FRICOU FELIX MV1 79   00:46:22 12,9 312 00:46:14  
340 1551 PEDREGNO FRANCK MV1 80 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:46:22 12,9 313 00:46:10  
341 1212 CHELLAL PASCAL MV3 11 CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS 00:46:22 12,9 314 00:45:52  
342 1592 GREBORIO PATRICK MV2 32   00:46:27 12,9 315 00:45:52  
343 3057 CORDES FRANCK MV1 81 NL 00:46:31 12,9 316 00:45:55  
344 1679 PUNCH LAURENT MV1 82 AC AUTERIVE 00:46:32 12,9 317 00:46:22  
345 2612 VERDEYNE NICOLAS MSE 165 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:46:32 12,9 318 00:45:49  
346 2164 BAZERQUE JOEL MV2 33   00:46:34 12,9 319 00:46:07  
347 2311 MOMBOISSE WILFRIED MSE 166   00:46:43 12,8 320 00:46:16  
348 1254 MARULAZ FABRICE MSE 167   00:46:46 12,8 321 00:46:20  
349 1707 OLIVE NICOLAS MSE 168   00:46:46 12,8 322 00:45:46  
350 1341 VARLET JULIEN MSE 169   00:46:46 12,8 323 00:45:42  
351 2204 CHARRON STEPHAN MSE 170 ABSOLU RAID LOISIRS 00:46:47 12,8 324 00:45:28  
352 1711 ROUANET DAMIEN MSE 171   00:46:48 12,8 325 00:46:18  
353 1834 LACROZE RAPHAËL MSE 172   00:46:48 12,8 326 00:46:22  
354 2617 DASSIEU MICHEL MV2 34   00:46:49 12,8 327 00:46:12  
355 1729 GARSON FABIEN MSE 173   00:46:49 12,8 328 00:46:19  
356 2230 DESGEORGE GUILLAUME MSE 174   00:46:50 12,8 329 00:46:37  
357 2291 BOUREAU ROMAIN MSE 175   00:46:51 12,8 330 00:45:54  
358 2336 AUSSENAC PHILIPPE MV1 83   00:46:53 12,8 331 00:46:12  
359 2469 CONTENT ALAIN MV2 35   00:46:53 12,8 332 00:46:38  
360 2465 AUDEBERT DOMINIQUE MV2 36   00:46:54 12,8 333 00:46:24  
361 2458 ROQUES SANDRINE FV1 9 MURET AC 00:46:54 12,8 28 00:46:51 Q
362 2114 ZELMAT NASSIM MSE 176   00:46:56 12,8 334 00:46:33  
363 2776 MACHEVIN PASCAL MSE 177 NL 00:46:57 12,8 335 00:46:27  
364 1950 SOMMERER YANNICK MV1 84   00:47:00 12,8 336 00:46:33  
365 2710 GAMEL JEAN ANDRE MV1 85 ASEAT 00:47:02 12,8 337 00:46:45  
366 3009 VINAY FRANCK MSE 178 NL 00:47:04 12,7 338 00:46:35  
367 2381 PELLEGATTA JEAN-LOUIS MV3 12   00:47:04 12,7 339 00:46:55  
368 1426 LEMAIRE THOMAS MSE 179 TUC TRIATHLON 00:47:08 12,7 340 00:46:30  
369 1630 MENEOUALI NABIL MSE 180   00:47:09 12,7 341 00:47:01  
370 2716 THURAIAPPAH NISHYANTHAN MSE 181   00:47:09 12,7 342 00:46:39  
371 1930 JOUANY ORIAN MJU 7   00:47:09 12,7 343 00:46:57  
372 2245 DISCORS GREGOIRE MSE 182   00:47:10 12,7 344 00:46:17  
373 3025 MOYON BENJAMIN MSE 183 NL 00:47:12 12,7 345 00:46:11  
374 2558 CHAPUY DAMIEN MSE 184   00:47:12 12,7 346 00:46:16  
375 1277 MARROU VALERIE FV1 10 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:47:12 12,7 29 00:46:17 Q
376 2088 MATANSKA NICOLIMEA FV1 11   00:47:13 12,7 30 00:46:43  
377 1688 DELAUGERE JEAN HUGUES MV1 86   00:47:16 12,7 347 00:46:50  
378 2005 CRUVELIER FLORENT MV1 87 A LA VIE A LA BIERE 00:47:19 12,7 348 00:46:03  
379 2592 DE OLIVEIRA MARIE FSE 15 S/L ATHLE 632 00:47:20 12,7 31 00:47:06  
380 2103 SAOU MAROUANE MSE 185 BSC ATHLETISME 00:47:20 12,7 349 00:46:29  
381 2321 BABI LAURENT MV1 88   00:47:20 12,7 350 00:47:00  
382 1804 LEGROS PHILIPPE MV2 37 CA BALMA 00:47:22 12,7 351 00:47:06  
383 1949 SIGWARD THOMAS MSE 186   00:47:23 12,7 352 00:46:53  
384 1871 BOSSARD LOIC MCA 6   00:47:25 12,7 353 00:46:50  
385 1784 GARCIA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 38 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:47:26 12,6 354 00:46:40  
386 1435 DAVID MICHAEL MSE 187 AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 00:47:27 12,6 355 00:47:17  
387 1798 DEVILLARD OLIVIER MSE 188   00:47:31 12,6 356 00:46:45  
388 1864 CARRIE MARION FSE 16 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 00:47:32 12,6 32 00:46:48  
389 2124 RACAUD BERNARD MV2 39   00:47:32 12,6 357 00:46:31  
390 2261 FAUCHERE J-CHARLES MV1 89 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 00:47:33 12,6 358 00:46:50  
391 2203 CORNE HERVE MV3 13 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:47:33 12,6 359 00:47:26  
392 1384 MARC NOELLE FSE 17 ATHLE LAVAUR 00:47:34 12,6 33 00:47:19  
393 1309 MARIE JEAN-YVES MV3 14   00:47:34 12,6 360 00:47:21  
394 1826 ROQUES CLÉMENT MSE 189   00:47:34 12,6 361 00:47:20  
395 3027 LATELLA SEBASTIEN MV1 90 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:47:35 12,6 362 00:47:23  
396 1407 CHAMLALI MARIE DOMINIQUE FV1 12 CAC CAUSSSADE 00:47:35 12,6 34 00:47:25  
397 1644 CARETTA MARC MV1 91 ATHLÉTISME DE LAVAUR 00:47:35 12,6 363 00:47:19  
398 1619 VEROLLET MATTHIEU MSE 190   00:47:36 12,6 364 00:46:47  
399 2426 DEMENORVAL JEAN-LOUIS MSE 191   00:47:38 12,6 365 00:47:03  
400 1320 MURO BENJAMIN MSE 192   00:47:38 12,6 366 00:46:27  
401 1788 CHOITA YOUSSOUF MSE 193   00:47:38 12,6 367 00:47:19  
402 1285 LAVERDET FRANÇOIS MSE 194   00:47:39 12,6 368 00:47:22  
403 2495 CARO OLIVIER MSE 195   00:47:39 12,6 369 00:47:22  
404 2334 WINDISCH JACKY MV2 40 ASEAT TOULOUSE 00:47:39 12,6 370 00:47:16  
405 2176 ROQUES PHILIPPE MV1 92 CA BALMA 00:47:40 12,6 371 00:47:22  
406 1659 MONTE JEROME MV1 93   00:47:40 12,6 372 00:47:15  
407 1573 CASSAN BETTY FV2 3   00:47:40 12,6 35 00:47:21  
408 2277 MENIER BETTY FSE 18   00:47:41 12,6 36 00:47:22  
409 1673 LUCAS LIONEL MV1 94 courir ensemble aiguefonde 00:47:42 12,6 373 00:46:39  
410 2720 RECH MICHAEL MSE 196   00:47:42 12,6 374 00:47:33  
411 1249 STEPHAN JULIE FSE 19   00:47:43 12,6 37 00:47:34  
412 1743 MARTIN YANNICK MV2 41   00:47:44 12,6 375 00:47:35  
413 2350 PRETOT JEROME MV1 95   00:47:44 12,6 376 00:46:56  
414 2418 BALL ALAIN MV1 96 NL 00:47:44 12,6 377 00:47:11  
415 2170 BOUALAMI SOUFIANE MSE 197   00:47:44 12,6 378 00:46:26  
416 2433 JEAN-BAPTISTE NICOLAS MSE 198   00:47:45 12,6 379 00:47:17  
417 2263 FARGEAUD PIERRE MSE 199   00:47:45 12,6 380 00:47:02  
418 2262 FAUCHERE M-ANNICK FV1 13   00:47:46 12,6 38 00:47:02  
419 2116 BURDILLAT KEVIN MES 15   00:47:47 12,6 381 00:47:06  
420 1710 BOUE LAURENT MV1 97   00:47:47 12,6 382 00:47:25  
421 2354 MIGAULT FRANCK MSE 200   00:47:47 12,6 383 00:46:59  
422 1787 FONT DECABA BAIG JORDI MSE 201   00:47:52 12,5 384 00:47:42  
423 2590 BOUSCARAT DENIS MV1 98   00:47:53 12,5 385 00:47:48  
424 1237 CADARS PAULINE FSE 20 CA BALMA 00:47:54 12,5 39 00:47:46  
425 2552 COLLEVILLE AURELIE FSE 21 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 00:47:54 12,5 40 00:47:43  
426 2551 VLAKO ROBERT CHARLES MV1 99 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 00:47:55 12,5 386 00:47:44  
427 2407 LOUBIERE FLORENCE FV2 4 ASEAT 00:47:55 12,5 41 00:47:33  
428 1497 ROUANET JEAN PIERRE MV3 15 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:47:55 12,5 387 00:47:25  
429 2316 CARO THIBAULT MSE 202   00:47:56 12,5 388 00:47:39  
430 1985 LUCEAU FRANCIS MV3 16 CA BALMA 00:47:56 12,5 389 00:47:50  
431 1879 MERCI NATHALIE FSE 22 CA Balma 00:47:56 12,5 42 00:47:51  
432 1615 DANGLES REGIS MV1 100   00:47:57 12,5 390 00:47:48  
433 1272 CASTELLA SYLVAIN MSE 203   00:47:59 12,5 391 00:46:33  
434 2113 VON ALLMEN RETO MSE 204   00:48:00 12,5 392 00:46:34  
435 1671 NOVO FREDERIC MES 16 courir ensemble aiguefonde 00:48:00 12,5 393 00:46:57  
436 1503 ALVES JOSE MV1 101   00:48:01 12,5 394 00:46:31  
437 1610 ARTICO JEROME MSE 205   00:48:01 12,5 395 00:46:52  
438 2017 ROQUES JEREMY MSE 206   00:48:04 12,5 396 00:46:47  
439 2440 NGUYEN-DUC CYRIL MSE 207   00:48:05 12,5 397 00:47:31  
440 2341 PEREIRA YANNICK MV1 102   00:48:06 12,5 398 00:48:01  
441 2557 HAMEL JESSY FSE 23 BSC ATHLETISME 00:48:06 12,5 43 00:47:36  
442 2431 SANTGERMA ALAIN M? 4   00:48:07 12,5 399 00:47:45  
443 2042 BERGUIO CHRISTOPHE MV1 103   00:48:09 12,5 400 00:47:32  
444 2549 OLIUR GERARD MV2 42 BSC ATHLETISME 00:48:09 12,5 401 00:47:39  
445 1717 ROCA SANDRINE FV1 14 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:48:10 12,5 44 00:47:51  
446 2374 BACA GREGORY MSE 208   00:48:12 12,4 402 00:47:42  
447 2373 DIAD PHILIPPE MSE 209   00:48:13 12,4 403 00:47:55  
448 2642 GARCIA JEAN MICHEL MV1 104   00:48:13 12,4 404 00:47:20  
449 2233 APPARIGLIATO PASCAL MV1 105   00:48:13 12,4 405 00:48:01  
450 2216 LAHILLE DAVID MV1 106   00:48:14 12,4 406 00:47:42  
451 2202 MARCATO STEPHANE MV1 107   00:48:14 12,4 407 00:47:27  
452 1495 LOMEL FLORENT MSE 210 ASPF 00:48:14 12,4 408 00:47:44  
453 2330 JACQUELIN NICOLAS MSE 211   00:48:15 12,4 409 00:47:36  
454 2224 HAURINE PAUL MES 17   00:48:17 12,4 410 00:47:36  
455 2494 ANTONY ERIC MV1 108   00:48:18 12,4 411 00:48:00  
456 2756 DERIVAUX BASTIEN MSE 212   00:48:18 12,4 412 00:47:40  
457 2641 BROUSSET ALAIN MV1 109   00:48:19 12,4 413 00:47:48  
458 2568 CAROL BRUNO MV1 110 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 00:48:19 12,4 414 00:47:49  
459 2535 VERDIER VALERIAN MSE 213   00:48:21 12,4 415 00:47:23  
460 1276 BESSIERE THOMAS MES 18   00:48:27 12,4 416 00:47:31  
461 2234 MASSIP XAVIER MV1 111   00:48:28 12,4 417 00:47:34  
462 2516 LAFFORGUE RENE MV3 17 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:48:28 12,4 418 00:48:12  
463 3002 BECKER ALAIN MV1 112 AC AUCH 00:48:29 12,4 419 00:48:22  
464 2428 BASTOW CHRISTOPHER M? 5   00:48:30 12,4 420 00:48:08  
465 1395 GAIGHER JULIEN MSE 214   00:48:32 12,4 421 00:48:02  
466 1893 GUIET JULIE FSE 24 BSC ATHLETISME 00:48:32 12,4 45 00:48:19  
467 1947 SERMADIRAS NICOLAS MSE 215   00:48:33 12,4 422 00:48:03  
468 2502 BORDERES ROMAIN MSE 216 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:48:34 12,4 423 00:48:18  
469 2758 MOUFFRON THIBAULT MSE 217   00:48:36 12,3 424 00:48:19  
470 2086 LUTHRINGER PASCAL MSE 218   00:48:37 12,3 425 00:47:22  
471 2693 TELLO JEREMY MSE 219 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:48:38 12,3 426 00:48:16  
472 3006 CHIFFOLEAU QUENTIN MSE 220 NL 00:48:38 12,3 427 00:47:20  
473 1608 BÉQUE CATHY FV2 5 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:48:40 12,3 46 00:48:08  
474 2082 GUIRAUD MICHAEL MSE 221   00:48:42 12,3 428 00:48:23  
475 3024 LAURENS GUILLAUME MSE 222 NL 00:48:44 12,3 429 00:48:14  
476 3012 SOUSTELLE REMI MSE 223 ATHLE COZERE 00:48:45 12,3 430 00:48:26  
477 1491 CROTTET FALCOT MATTHIEU MSE 224 LES DAHUTS DU RHÔNE 00:48:45 12,3 431 00:48:32  
478 1872 BERNARD ARNAUD MSE 225   00:48:47 12,3 432 00:48:21  
479 2563 BOUTARD JEROME MV1 113   00:48:48 12,3 433 00:48:36  
480 1853 MEDIAVILLA LUCAS MES 19   00:48:48 12,3 434 00:48:17  
481 1873 BOSSARD CHRISTELLE FV1 15   00:48:49 12,3 47 00:48:14  
482 2052 MATHY NICOLAS MSE 226   00:48:49 12,3 435 00:47:27  
483 2191 LUCAS GARY MES 20   00:48:50 12,3 436 00:48:13  
484 2576 GUEDES FREDERIC MSE 227   00:48:51 12,3 437 00:48:13  
485 1781 SIREJOL DENIS MV1 114   00:48:52 12,3 438 00:48:27  
486 2072 DUMONT ERIC MSE 228   00:48:55 12,3 439 00:47:28  
487 2769 CAMBON MICHEL MV2 43 NL 00:48:56 12,3 440 00:48:35  
488 2397 ROUSSEAU GUILLAUME MSE 229   00:48:56 12,3 441 00:47:53  
489 1359 DEGENNES GAËTAN MJU 8   00:48:56 12,3 442 00:48:04  
490 1415 LAURENT SEBASTIEN MV1 115   00:48:57 12,3 443 00:48:52  
491 1971 VIGROUX JONATHAN MSE 230   00:48:58 12,3 444 00:47:36  
492 2447 SYLVESTRE NICOLAS MSE 231   00:48:58 12,3 445 00:48:53  
493 1820 BROUGHTON JAMES MV2 44   00:48:59 12,2 446 00:48:29  
494 2331 BELFASSI NOUREDDINE MV1 116   00:49:01 12,2 447 00:48:59  
495 1884 GIMENEZ OLIVIER MSE 232   00:49:03 12,2 448 00:48:13  
496 1352 NEYRAT XAVIER MES 21 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:49:03 12,2 449 00:48:07  
497 2634 CREPEAU FABRICE MV1 117   00:49:04 12,2 450 00:48:12  
498 2734 MASSIP THOMAS MES 22   00:49:04 12,2 451 00:48:11  
499 2742 MASSIP THOMAS MES 23   00:49:04 12,2 452 00:48:10  
500 1715 ALIBERT MATTHEIU MSE 233   00:49:04 12,2 453 00:48:16  
501 2123 SYLVESTRE VINCENT MSE 234   00:49:05 12,2 454 00:48:35  
502 1247 LOHO GUILLAUME MSE 235   00:49:06 12,2 455 00:48:37  
503 1641 LESCARRET FLORENT MSE 236   00:49:06 12,2 456 00:48:36  
504 3004 CLAVAUD DOMINIQUE FV1 16 AC AUCH 00:49:06 12,2 48 00:48:57  
505 1569 LAPOINTE GUY MV1 118   00:49:11 12,2 457 00:48:47  
506 2491 CARDONA PHILIPPE MV1 119   00:49:11 12,2 458 00:48:41  
507 2512 THOMAS JOHAN MSE 237   00:49:12 12,2 459 00:48:51  
508 1706 LAYMAJOUX CLAUDE MV1 120   00:49:12 12,2 460 00:48:51  
509 2027 GRADOT CLAUDE MV1 121   00:49:12 12,2 461 00:48:17  
510 1920 ERCULISSE LAURENT MV2 45   00:49:13 12,2 462 00:48:43  
511 2345 FIEVEZ JULIEN MSE 238   00:49:14 12,2 463 00:48:32  
512 1468 METAIS JULIEN MSE 239 NON-LICENCIE 00:49:16 12,2 464 00:48:46  
513 2096 PEDEZERT FREDERIC MV1 122 S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOU 00:49:17 12,2 465 00:48:23  
514 1564 BENSE CLEMENCE FSE 25   00:49:18 12,2 49 00:48:31  
515 2251 CLANET MICHEL MV2 46   00:49:18 12,2 466 00:47:51  
516 2511 DOSSARD 2511 MSE 240   00:49:18 12,2 467 00:49:01  
517 2577 MAUZE PIERRE MV1 123 ARRIBAREM 00:49:19 12,2 468 00:48:42  
518 2497 KERLOVEON SERGE MV2 47   00:49:20 12,2 469 00:49:09  
519 2081 GUIRAL VALERIE FV1 17 BSC ATHLETISME 00:49:21 12,2 50 00:49:12  
520 2506 LIEVRE AURELIE FSE 26   00:49:23 12,1 51 00:49:07  
521 3011 FINOS JOEL MV2 48 NL 00:49:23 12,1 470 00:49:00  
522 1421 BERTRAND OLIVIER MSE 241 USC HC COLOMIERS 00:49:25 12,1 471 00:49:13  
523 1721 MEDARD CECILE FSE 27 CA BALMA 00:49:25 12,1 52 00:48:05  
524 1731 FROISSARD DELPHINE FSE 28 CA BALMA 00:49:25 12,1 53 00:49:17  
525 2056 BALANSA CHRISTIAN MV1 124   00:49:26 12,1 472 00:48:28  
526 2547 BERTHEAU VINCENT MV1 125   00:49:26 12,1 473 00:49:02  
527 1654 GUTTFREINT BERNARD MV2 49   00:49:27 12,1 474 00:48:57  
528 2171 MAZENC STEPHANE MV1 126   00:49:27 12,1 475 00:49:14  
529 2249 GALLARD MATHIAS MSE 242   00:49:34 12,1 476 00:48:07  
530 2024 CAROL BERNARD MV1 127 ES AUSSI 00:49:35 12,1 477 00:49:11  
531 2598 DE TCHAGUINE ADRIEN MES 24   00:49:37 12,1 478 00:49:05  
532 2573 ROUQUAYROL ADELE FES 3 BSC ATHLETISME 00:49:37 12,1 54 00:49:23  
533 1817 RAIMBEAUX GILLES MV1 128   00:49:38 12,1 479 00:49:08  
534 2065 BARTLETT ROBERT MSE 243   00:49:40 12,1 480 00:49:04  
535 1211 DUCRUET FLORENT MV3 18 NL 00:49:41 12,1 481 00:49:24  
536 1332 BOCCHI ANNE FSE 29 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:49:43 12,1 55 00:49:22  
537 1459 GAZAL PHILIPPE MV2 50   00:49:43 12,1 482 00:49:13  
538 1618 MARTET MATHIEU MSE 244   00:49:45 12,1 483 00:49:35  
539 1567 BEILLEVERT PHILIPPE MV2 51   00:49:46 12,1 484 00:48:40  
540 1465 JAILLET LUDOVIC MSE 245   00:49:49 12,0 485 00:49:29  
541 2722 JEAN BAPTISTE FRANCOIS MV1 129   00:49:49 12,0 486 00:49:05  
542 2637 CEBRIAN JEAN MICHEL MV1 130   00:49:50 12,0 487 00:48:56  
543 1847 DUMON PHILIPPE MV1 131   00:49:52 12,0 488 00:49:32  
544 1634 SANCHEZ THIERRY MV1 132   00:49:53 12,0 489 00:49:12  
545 2545 LAFRAGETTE ARNAUD MSE 246   00:49:53 12,0 490 00:48:58  
546 1455 COSTA FRÉDÉRIC MSE 247   00:49:54 12,0 491 00:49:41  
547 1410 FRITTAION SARAH FSE 30   00:49:55 12,0 56 00:49:30  
548 1570 MARXER JACQUES MV2 52   00:49:56 12,0 492 00:49:00  
549 2767 REARDON LYNN FV1 18 NL 00:49:57 12,0 57 00:49:16  
550 2021 LAFONT SEBASTIEN MSE 248   00:49:57 12,0 493 00:48:56  
551 3022 LE ROYER DIDIER MV1 133 NL 00:49:58 12,0 494 00:49:31  
552 1335 FORT PATRICE MV2 53   00:50:01 12,0 495 00:49:25  
553 1627 MOLLIEN ROGER MV4 1   00:50:03 12,0 496 00:49:38  
554 2457 PESCHEUX HERVE MV2 54   00:50:04 12,0 497 00:49:03  
555 2793 BURDINO CHRISTIAN MV2 55 NL 00:50:05 12,0 498 00:49:23  
556 1953 ROUQUIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 249   00:50:05 12,0 499 00:49:28  
557 1987 JAMIN EMILIEN MSE 250   00:50:06 12,0 500 00:49:10  
558 2097 REUTER GREGOIRE MSE 251   00:50:11 12,0 501 00:48:57  
559 2288 BROS SEBASTIEN MV1 134   00:50:12 12,0 502 00:48:59  
560 2526 FELIX LAURENCE FV1 19   00:50:12 11,9 58 00:49:41  
561 1324 GETTO SEBASTIEN MSE 252   00:50:13 11,9 503 00:49:31  
562 1319 NEFF NICOLAS MV2 56   00:50:16 11,9 504 00:49:46  
563 1600 MENETRIER JONAS MCA 7   00:50:16 11,9 505 00:49:30  
564 1601 MENETRIER JEROME MV1 135   00:50:17 11,9 506 00:49:30  
565 2318 LEOTIN JEAN MV4 2 FRUITS DE LA PASSION 00:50:17 11,9 507 00:49:53  
566 1868 JAMMET STEPHANE MSE 253   00:50:18 11,9 508 00:49:27  
567 2117 DUPUY JEAN-MARC MV1 136   00:50:19 11,9 509 00:48:45  
568 1614 BOUGEARD YVES-HENRI MV2 57   00:50:19 11,9 510 00:49:03  
569 1865 PALIARGUES FLORENT MSE 254   00:50:20 11,9 511 00:49:43  
570 1506 MAILLARD BENJAMIN MSE 255   00:50:21 11,9 512 00:49:52  
571 2524 SALMON CAROLINE FSE 31   00:50:21 11,9 59 00:49:51  
572 2121 MATEO ALAIN MV2 58   00:50:22 11,9 513 00:49:13  
573 2382 NILON JOEL MV2 59 SOC CATALA 00:50:22 11,9 514 00:49:13  
574 1943 PONS YOANN MSE 256   00:50:23 11,9 515 00:49:44  
575 1539 GENZMER YOHANN MSE 257   00:50:26 11,9 516 00:49:18  
576 2796 CRABOL STEPHANE MV1 137 NL 00:50:26 11,9 517 00:49:50  
577 1795 MAUREL JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 138   00:50:26 11,9 518 00:48:51  
578 2317 DEBAT CLAUDE MV4 3 FRUITS DE LA PASSION 00:50:26 11,9 519 00:49:56  
579 2363 LOUSTALOT JEAN-PAUL MV2 60   00:50:27 11,9 520 00:49:37  
580 2094 NUNEZ NICOLAS MSE 258   00:50:27 11,9 521 00:49:33  
581 1661 HERVE FRÉDÉRIC MV2 61   00:50:28 11,9 522 00:49:52  
582 1896 LOMBARD MATHIEU MSE 259   00:50:28 11,9 523 00:49:08  
583 2232 DE FREITAS LIONEL MSE 260   00:50:29 11,9 524 00:50:06  
584 2372 PECHAMAT DIDIER MV2 62 LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:50:30 11,9 525 00:49:22  
585 2402 AIT OUSSAID NADIA FSE 32   00:50:31 11,9 60 00:49:01  
586 2424 CASTEX THOMAS MSE 261   00:50:33 11,9 526 00:49:45  
587 2584 POIRIER DIDIER MV2 63 AS CREDIT MUTUEL 00:50:33 11,9 527 00:50:11  
588 1429 GASPAROTTO DAVID MV1 139   00:50:33 11,9 528 00:50:03  
589 1442 JAILLOT ERIC MV1 140 ROUE LIBRE SAMAN 00:50:34 11,9 529 00:50:03  
590 2409 FACERIAS HERVE MV1 141   00:50:34 11,9 530 00:49:31  
591 2778 GRACIET MARION FSE 33 NL 00:50:35 11,9 61 00:50:18  
592 1315 LACOMBE EDWIN MSE 262   00:50:37 11,9 531 00:49:48  
593 1602 SALLOUM GEOFFREY MSE 263   00:50:37 11,9 532 00:50:20  
594 2531 FILIPPINI DANIEL MV4 4   00:50:37 11,9 533 00:50:29  
595 1408 BA-GARROS FELICIE FV1 20 TOAC BODY KARATE 00:50:38 11,8 62 00:49:36  
596 1307 CHAUSSONNET CHRISTOPHE M? 6   00:50:38 11,8 534 00:49:45  
597 1302 PERROZET GUILLAUME MSE 264   00:50:39 11,8 535 00:49:12  
598 2084 LAFARGUE FABIEN MSE 265   00:50:39 11,8 536 00:49:25  
599 1778 MAZIERES VINCENT MSE 266   00:50:42 11,8 537 00:50:34  
600 2527 TOULY PIERRE MSE 267   00:50:42 11,8 538 00:50:10  
601 1214 NIEBERGALL FRANZISKA MSE 268 NL 00:50:44 11,8 539 00:50:09  
602 2517 LAFFORGUE AURELIEN MSE 269 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:50:46 11,8 540 00:49:35  
603 1419 YAOUANC PAXKAL MV1 142   00:50:47 11,8 541 00:50:17  
604 1690 LAFARGE LIONEL MSE 270   00:50:48 11,8 542 00:50:12  
605 2448 ARNAC MICKAEL MV1 143   00:50:49 11,8 543 00:50:29  
606 2312 DUFAU VANESSA FSE 34 ASEAT 00:50:50 11,8 63 00:49:33  
607 2773 FAURE MAXIME MSE 271 NL 00:50:54 11,8 544 00:50:32  
608 2227 DAFFIS JULIEN MSE 272   00:50:54 11,8 545 00:49:32  
609 2195 ZERO   MSE 273   00:50:56 11,8 546 00:50:28  
610 1699 BREAU DAMIEN MSE 274   00:50:56 11,8 547 00:50:07  
611 1769 ARAZOLA MAUD FSE 35   00:50:58 11,8 64 00:50:43  
612 2707 BRUN ALEXANDRE MSE 275   00:50:58 11,8 548 00:50:36  
613 1451 LAVIELLE JOHAN MSE 276   00:51:00 11,8 549 00:50:16  
614 1574 ROUS KARINE FSE 36   00:51:01 11,8 65 00:50:41  
615 1575 LOUIS VINCENT MSE 277   00:51:02 11,8 550 00:50:40  
616 2520 WANNEBROUCQ THIERRY MV1 144   00:51:07 11,7 551 00:50:29  
617 1263 CAILLE ANTOINE MSE 278   00:51:08 11,7 552 00:49:32  
618 2694 GHARBI ASSINA FSE 37   00:51:09 11,7 66 00:50:21  
619 3037 SCHUSTER MARIE-CLAUDE MV2 64   00:51:10 11,7 553 00:50:58  
620 2724 SORIA SEBASTIEN MV1 145   00:51:10 11,7 554 00:49:41  
621 2790 GUARDIN FABIEN MSE 279 NL 00:51:11 11,7 555 00:50:43  
622 1271 DUMAS XAVIER MSE 280   00:51:11 11,7 556 00:49:37  
623 1509 ALEXANDRE HAJA MSE 281   00:51:12 11,7 557 00:50:41  
624 2136 RODRIGUEZ FRANCIS MV2 65   00:51:13 11,7 558 00:50:52  
625 2712 BOULFRAD ALI MV2 66   00:51:13 11,7 559 00:50:48  
626 2173 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE MV1 146   00:51:14 11,7 560 00:50:44  
627 2508 TANTIN JEROME MSE 282   00:51:14 11,7 561 00:50:14  
628 1270 RIDOIRE ROMAIN MSE 283   00:51:15 11,7 562 00:49:41  
629 1494 PAGANELLI HENRI MSE 284 ASPF 00:51:16 11,7 563 00:50:46  
630 1628 CAPIN JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 285   00:51:16 11,7 564 00:49:36  
631 1728 POULALION BENOÎT MSE 286   00:51:19 11,7 565 00:49:48  
632 3013 JOX BERTHE MV1 147 NL 00:51:21 11,7 566 00:50:39  
633 1524 PIGEON SANDRA FSE 38   00:51:21 11,7 67 00:50:20  
634 2544 LAMOUR MANUEL MSE 287   00:51:21 11,7 567 00:50:08  
635 1561 GOURS PHILIPPE MV3 19   00:51:22 11,7 568 00:50:52  
636 1780 CANE CEDRIC MSE 288   00:51:22 11,7 569 00:50:52  
637 2594 ROQUES PATRICE MV2 67   00:51:23 11,7 570 00:50:53  
638 2365 HAUTSERRE XAVIER MSE 289   00:51:23 11,7 571 00:51:03  
639 3005 CAMPI RODOLPHE MSE 290 NL 00:51:23 11,7 572 00:50:34  
640 2452 MINET CHANTAL FV1 21   00:51:23 11,7 68 00:51:09  
641 1888 VILLEDIEU MATHIEU MSE 291   00:51:24 11,7 573 00:50:11  
642 2403 MOUSSEIGNE BERTRAND MV1 148   00:51:25 11,7 574 00:49:54  
643 1962 MIGLIORE JOEL MV2 68   00:51:27 11,7 575 00:50:18  
644 1220 MORIN NICOLAS MSE 292 NL 00:51:30 11,6 576 00:50:38  
645 1450 BOYER MICHEL MV2 69   00:51:31 11,6 577 00:50:22  
646 2725 SAVOYE PIERRE MJU 9   00:51:31 11,6 578 00:50:42  
647 1346 DADAS MOHAMMED MV1 149   00:51:31 11,6 579 00:51:22  
648 1323 ESTEVES GUILLAUME MSE 293   00:51:32 11,6 580 00:50:18  
649 1867 RODRIGUEZ ROMAN MSE 294   00:51:32 11,6 581 00:51:02  
650 1993 GALTIE GERARD MV1 150 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:51:33 11,6 582 00:51:11  
651 2022 MASSAT STEPHAN MV1 151   00:51:33 11,6 583 00:50:31  
652 1469 VIDAL SANDRINE FV1 22 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:51:33 11,6 69 00:51:01  
653 1218 KPONTON NJEKE MSE 295 NL 00:51:34 11,6 584 00:50:07  
654 1903 PINTO JEAN MSE 296   00:51:34 11,6 585 00:50:57  
655 1632 BELFETNI PATRICK MV1 152   00:51:34 11,6 586 00:50:22  
656 1898 PERRIE LAURENT MV1 153   00:51:36 11,6 587 00:50:28  
657 1225 CESSAL VERONIQUE FV1 23 NL 00:51:37 11,6 70 00:51:11  
658 2436 PHILIPPE CEDRIC MSE 297   00:51:37 11,6 588 00:50:37  
659 2247 LAVAL JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 298   00:51:37 11,6 589 00:50:11  
660 1541 SCHUFT EMMANUEL MSE 299   00:51:40 11,6 590 00:50:58  
661 2608 COULONGES PHILIPPE MV1 154   00:51:41 11,6 591 00:51:14  
662 2783 LEFEVRE ETIENNE MV2 70 NL 00:51:42 11,6 592 00:50:47  
663 1447 LASNE JULIEN MSE 300   00:51:42 11,6 593 00:50:26  
664 1364 MILLET BERNARD MV3 20 TROTTEUR D'EN HAUT 00:51:44 11,6 594 00:50:54  
665 1807 DESCOUS JULIEN MSE 301   00:51:45 11,6 595 00:51:00  
666 2266 OLIVENCIA PAUL MV2 71   00:51:46 11,6 596 00:50:52  
667 2100 RIBOT FABRICE MV1 155   00:51:48 11,6 597 00:50:45  
668 2366 PAULIET DENIS MV2 72   00:51:52 11,6 598 00:51:22  
669 2548 DAROLLES GUY MV2 73   00:51:55 11,6 599 00:51:13  
670 2735 LA BARBERA CEDRIC MSE 302   00:51:57 11,5 600 00:50:51  
671 1532 DEPETRIS ETIENNE MV3 21 RIEUMES COURSE À PIED 00:51:57 11,5 601 00:51:30  
672 1656 DEBRACH FREDERIC MV2 74   00:51:59 11,5 602 00:51:11  
673 2687 BEGUE CAROLINE FV1 24   00:51:59 11,5 71 00:51:46  
674 1538 ROUSSEL PHILIPPE MV2 75   00:52:01 11,5 603 00:51:40  
675 1417 WURMSER SÉBASTIEN MSE 303   00:52:02 11,5 604 00:50:50  
676 3042 ANDRIEU OLIVIER MSE 304 NL 00:52:02 11,5 605 00:51:05  
677 1702 MAILLARD NICOLAS MSE 305   00:52:02 11,5 606 00:50:25  
678 1722 CHAUVRY CHRISTINE FSE 39 PASS RUNNING 00:52:03 11,5 72 00:51:20  
679 1547 HUGUET PIERRE MV1 156   00:52:04 11,5 607 00:51:14  
680 1617 ROBIAL VINCENT MSE 306   00:52:04 11,5 608 00:50:44  
681 1431 MEVEL PHILIPPE MV1 157   00:52:05 11,5 609 00:51:29  
682 1665 BELLES DIDIER MV1 158   00:52:06 11,5 610 00:50:15  
683 2627 LABADENS SEVERINE FSE 40   00:52:07 11,5 73 00:51:17  
684 2130 SABATIE FRANCOISE FV2 6   00:52:08 11,5 74 00:50:31  
685 1839 RIES ARNAUD MSE 307   00:52:08 11,5 611 00:51:54  
686 2698 THEDIE FRANCK MV2 76   00:52:10 11,5 612 00:51:40  
687 1663 LIOUVILLE KEVIN MSE 308   00:52:11 11,5 613 00:51:19  
688 2745 FOURCADE SEBASTIEN MSE 309   00:52:11 11,5 614 00:50:29  
689 1514 RINAUDO FREDERIC MV1 159   00:52:13 11,5 615 00:51:47  
690 1089 ARNAL LOIC MSE 310   00:52:13 11,5 616 00:51:50  
691 1799 PAYET JEAN LAURENT MV1 160   00:52:13 11,5 617 00:51:13  
692 1088 DELPECH NICOLAS MSE 311   00:52:14 11,5 618 00:51:52  
693 2541 VIERU MIHAELA FSE 41   00:52:15 11,5 75 00:51:36  
694 2166 THURIES RAOUL MV3 22   00:52:15 11,5 619 00:51:48  
695 2062 AMOROS VINCENT MSE 312   00:52:16 11,5 620 00:51:53  
696 1889 CARLET VINCENT MSE 313   00:52:17 11,5 621 00:51:07  
697 2011 FERTIL TIMOTHEE MV1 161   00:52:18 11,5 622 00:51:48  
698 2131 BORIE NATHALIE FSE 42 TUC TRIATHLON 00:52:19 11,5 76 00:50:42  
699 3065 MARTINEZ ROMAIN MSE 314 NL 00:52:21 11,5 623 00:51:22  
700 2406 LAPORTE JEAN BERNARD MV1 162 LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES 00:52:22 11,5 624 00:51:52  
701 2749 VALLEE SABRINA FSE 43   00:52:24 11,4 77 00:51:54  
702 1624 SAHUN MAXIME MSE 315   00:52:26 11,4 625 00:52:00  
703 1208 MARTY DIDIER MV2 77 NL 00:52:26 11,4 626 00:52:04  
704 1366 EL AKERMI SAMIR MV1 163   00:52:27 11,4 627 00:51:25  
705 1754 CAPELLO GREGORY MSE 316   00:52:28 11,4 628 00:51:33  
706 1233 JARIELLE ANGELIQUE FSE 44   00:52:29 11,4 78 00:51:59  
707 2514 FALIP MARCEL MV4 5   00:52:30 11,4 629 00:52:09  
708 2315 CARO PHILIPPE MV3 23   00:52:31 11,4 630 00:52:14  
709 2143 FRANCIUS LIONNEL MJU 10   00:52:33 11,4 631 00:52:27  
710 2429 RENARD ALINE FSE 45   00:52:35 11,4 79 00:52:20  
711 1572 LATRE PHILIPPE MV2 78   00:52:35 11,4 632 00:51:53  
712 2215 BELABBAS MONOUN FSE 46   00:52:36 11,4 80 00:52:02  
713 2396 GACHE MARJORIE FES 4   00:52:36 11,4 81 00:51:42  
714 1851 RIQUIER NICOLAS MES 25   00:52:39 11,4 633 00:52:08  
715 1294 NAVARRO PABLO MSE 317   00:52:39 11,4 634 00:51:07  
716 3030 BEVILLE THOMAS MSE 318 NL 00:52:39 11,4 635 00:51:53  
717 1977 BEN LHASSEN ALEXANDRA FV1 25 NIC' ALL FORM 00:52:40 11,4 82 00:51:10  
718 1259 KOCISZEWSKI PASCAL MV2 79   00:52:41 11,4 636 00:52:14  
719 3029 DEBAT CYRILL MSE 319 NL 00:52:42 11,4 637 00:51:54  
720 2111 BERNADOT SARAH FSE 47   00:52:42 11,4 83 00:51:09  
721 1325 MONTAUT JEAN PIERRE MV2 80 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 00:52:42 11,4 638 00:51:56  
722 2284 PENIN LUDOVIC MSE 320   00:52:42 11,4 639 00:51:57  
723 2764 RAMONET FLORIAN MSE 321 NL 00:52:45 11,4 640 00:52:15  
724 2556 CASPAR CEDRIC MV1 164   00:52:46 11,4 641 00:51:51  
725 1441 TOZZATO ALAIN MV3 24   00:52:47 11,4 642 00:52:27  
726 2007 GUOYTOU STELLA FV1 26   00:52:48 11,4 84 00:51:15  
727 1806 POUZAC KARINE FV1 27   00:52:49 11,4 85 00:52:29  
728 1766 RICQUEBOURG JOSEPH MV2 81 TEAM PELRAS 00:52:51 11,4 643 00:52:39  
729 2357 VALLEE BENJAMIN MSE 322   00:52:51 11,3 644 00:52:21  
730 2325 MUZAS JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 323   00:52:52 11,3 645 00:51:32  
731 2539 BERTRAND PATRICIA FV2 7 PASS RUNNING 00:52:53 11,3 86 00:52:39  
732 2196 TOMAS JEAN-MICHEL MV1 165   00:52:56 11,3 646 00:51:06  
733 1380 DA COSTA MARIE-CLAUDE FV3 1 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:52:58 11,3 87 00:52:28 Q
734 2064 BARRE J-LUC MV2 82   00:52:58 11,3 647 00:51:31  
735 2324 ARNAUD FABRICE MV1 166   00:52:59 11,3 648 00:52:24  
736 2567 NINOT ROGER MV1 167   00:52:59 11,3 649 00:51:44  
737 1978 BEZ PIERRE JEAN MSE 324   00:53:02 11,3 650 00:51:42  
738 2384 RATAJCZAK LIONEL MV1 168 J.MOUL CLUB 00:53:03 11,3 651 00:51:53  
739 2610 MEILHAN ALAIN MV3 25   00:53:05 11,3 652 00:52:03  
740 2106 SCUDIER PATRICK MV1 169   00:53:06 11,3 653 00:52:11  
741 2571 LACOSTE ERIC MV2 83   00:53:06 11,3 654 00:52:24  
742 2180 KROELL CLAUS MV1 170   00:53:06 11,3 655 00:51:43  
743 1587 SEREY MADGALEINA FSE 48   00:53:07 11,3 88 00:52:47  
744 1901 BOUQUET JEAN LUC MV1 171   00:53:07 11,3 656 00:52:37  
745 2310 TALIEU HERVE MV2 84   00:53:08 11,3 657 00:52:59  
746 1565 BEILLEVERT ERIC MES 26   00:53:08 11,3 658 00:52:03  
747 2388 THIEBAUGEORGES LUC MCA 8   00:53:08 11,3 659 00:52:09  
748 1773 ORNIERES DAVID MV1 172   00:53:10 11,3 660 00:52:27  
749 2480 MOREU KATIA FV1 28   00:53:11 11,3 89 00:52:57  
750 2211 HAUTION BASTIEN MSE 325   00:53:11 11,3 661 00:52:31  
751 2107 SEMELLE THIERRY MV1 173   00:53:12 11,3 662 00:52:06  
752 2239 PAPACEIT ALLAN MES 27   00:53:12 11,3 663 00:52:54  
753 2695 LISE HERMANN MSE 326   00:53:13 11,3 664 00:51:43  
754 2505 FRANCESCON SAMUEL MSE 327   00:53:13 11,3 665 00:51:49  
755 1473 PETERLE FRANCK MV1 174   00:53:14 11,3 666 00:51:49  
756 1620 TAVENARD NICOLAS MCA 9   00:53:16 11,3 667 00:53:05  
757 2165 FONTAN BERNARD MV3 26   00:53:20 11,2 668 00:52:52  
758 1461 BERTHELOT MATHIEU MSE 328   00:53:22 11,2 669 00:52:52  
759 2578 MAUZE NATHALIE FV1 29 ARRIBAREM 00:53:22 11,2 90 00:52:45  
760 2047 CHAPPERT STEPHANE MSE 329   00:53:26 11,2 670 00:51:58  
761 1580 DECHAUD NICOLAS MSE 330   00:53:31 11,2 671 00:52:13  
762 1635 GARROS STEPHANE MV1 175   00:53:31 11,2 672 00:53:20  
763 1782 KRIEG JEAN-GABRIEL MSE 331   00:53:31 11,2 673 00:53:11  
764 2057 CLEUET ARNAUD MSE 332   00:53:32 11,2 674 00:51:38  
765 2120 CAMILLERI JEREMY MSE 333   00:53:35 11,2 675 00:52:12  
766 2591 TABETSING MARIE FSE 49   00:53:39 11,2 91 00:53:25  
767 3036 OLIVA GUILLAUME MSE 334 NL 00:53:39 11,2 676 00:53:09  
768 1682 STAEFFEN-FERRER THOMAS MSE 335   00:53:39 11,2 677 00:52:37  
769 1650 SOLA JEAN-MARC MV1 176   00:53:41 11,2 678 00:53:24  
770 2260 DEJEAN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 85   00:53:41 11,2 679 00:53:06  
771 1555 BALDACCHINI MARIA ANTONIETTA FV1 30   00:53:41 11,2 92 00:53:09  
772 1725 AURENSAN JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 86   00:53:42 11,2 680 00:52:56  
773 2104 SAUREL CHRISTINE F? 1   00:53:45 11,2 93 00:53:05  
774 1756 PESSANA ISABELLE FV1 31 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 00:53:47 11,2 94 00:53:16  
775 2063 ARMSTRONG MARIE-GABRIELLE FSE 50   00:53:47 11,2 95 00:52:34  
776 1563 VINSAC BAPTISTE MSE 336   00:53:47 11,2 681 00:53:17  
777 2757 BIOCHE HUBERT MV3 27   00:53:50 11,1 682 00:53:32  
778 1485 COIPEL SAMUEL MV1 177   00:53:50 11,1 683 00:52:12  
779 1329 BRAVO JEAN MARC MV2 87 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 00:53:53 11,1 684 00:52:51  
780 2450 COLLINS JEROME MSE 337   00:53:55 11,1 685 00:53:35  
781 1369 GUILLON JEROME MV2 88   00:53:55 11,1 686 00:53:05  
782 1854 MAROCCO NICOLAS MSE 338   00:53:56 11,1 687 00:52:39  
783 2370 DOLCEMASCOLO SERGE MV1 178   00:53:56 11,1 688 00:53:23  
784 1556 HUMAYOU ALAIN MV1 179   00:53:57 11,1 689 00:53:04  
785 1267 JAUBERT CHRISTOPHE MV1 180   00:53:57 11,1 690 00:53:29  
786 2415 THIERRY YANNICK M? 7   00:53:57 11,1 691 00:53:08  
787 1957 PLA MIGUEL MSE 339   00:53:58 11,1 692 00:53:28  
788 1874 BENARD LISA FSE 51 ECLA ALBI 00:53:58 11,1 96 00:53:35  
789 2444 FINOS JEROME MSE 340   00:53:59 11,1 693 00:53:05  
790 2167 PESTOU GILLES MV3 28   00:54:02 11,1 694 00:53:52  
791 1779 CATARD EMILIE FSE 52   00:54:03 11,1 97 00:53:33  
792 2615 GRENIER NICOLAS MSE 341   00:54:05 11,1 695 00:53:11  
793 2597 SOULA CHRISTOPHE MV1 181   00:54:05 11,1 696 00:53:00  
794 3044 GUILLAUMENQ ARNAUD MSE 342 NL 00:54:06 11,1 697 00:53:36  
795 2529 GAIGNARD ANNE MSE 343   00:54:07 11,1 698 00:53:45  
796 2530 GALAUP LAURENT MSE 344 BSC ATHLETISME 00:54:08 11,1 699 00:53:45  
797 2389 THIEBAUGEORGES CLEMENCE FES 5   00:54:08 11,1 98 00:53:09  
798 2360 LECONTE PIERRE MSE 345   00:54:08 11,1 700 00:53:14  
799 1289 BRUNET JEREMY MSE 346   00:54:09 11,1 701 00:53:13  
800 3064 PLAGNARD SOPHIE FSE 53 NL 00:54:09 11,1 99 00:52:34  
801 1438 DELAFOSSE NICOLAS MSE 347   00:54:13 11,1 702 00:53:42  
802 1456 DE MARCOS HÉLÈNE FSE 54 ELAN USSEL 00:54:13 11,1 100 00:53:59  
803 1647 GUÉRIN LAURENT MSE 348   00:54:13 11,1 703 00:53:32  
804 2473 SOULIE PATRICK MV3 29   00:54:14 11,1 704 00:52:42  
805 1684 FORMACHE OLIVIER MV1 182   00:54:15 11,1 705 00:53:45  
806 2231 DORE PIERRE MV2 89   00:54:15 11,1 706 00:53:51  
807 2614 SANCHEZ OLIVIER MSE 349   00:54:16 11,1 707 00:53:04  
808 1377 BEAUFILS ARNAUD MSE 350   00:54:16 11,1 708 00:53:50  
809 2747 MATHA ALAIN MV1 183   00:54:17 11,1 709 00:52:33  
810 1376 DE ROSSO DELPHINE FSE 55   00:54:17 11,1 101 00:53:50  
811 2616 MONTEIRO JOSE MV2 90   00:54:18 11,0 710 00:53:48  
812 2146 CABARES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 184   00:54:20 11,0 711 00:53:50  
813 2314 PASQUIER JEAN MARC MSE 351   00:54:20 11,0 712 00:53:11  
814 2536 NECTOUX CAROLINE FSE 56   00:54:21 11,0 102 00:53:22  
815 2320 IMBAULT THIERRY MV1 185 ATOS 00:54:22 11,0 713 00:53:51  
816 1196 GENOTELLE ERIC MV1 186 ATOS 00:54:22 11,0 714 00:53:45  
817 1334 DELCLAUX CHRISTOPHE MSE 352   00:54:25 11,0 715 00:53:59  
818 2628 VU DINH VAN MSE 353   00:54:25 11,0 716 00:52:55  
819 3040 BERGAMIN JEAN MARC MV1 187 NL 00:54:26 11,0 717 00:54:11  
820 2755 NARCISO RUI MSE 354   00:54:27 11,0 718 00:53:26  
821 1553 HUMAYOU PHILIPPE MV1 188   00:54:30 11,0 719 00:53:37  
822 2439 BLANC CECILE FSE 57   00:54:31 11,0 103 00:53:06  
823 2206 FREJAFON MAX MV3 30 ASEAT 00:54:31 11,0 720 00:53:27  
824 2537 YESILKAYA GOKTAY MSE 355   00:54:32 11,0 721 00:53:38  
825 2265 GLAUDE FRANCOIS MSE 356   00:54:34 11,0 722 00:53:34  
826 2673 FOUQUIER YANN MSE 357   00:54:34 11,0 723 00:53:45  
827 1808 DESCARGUES GILLES MV1 189 S/L JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAI 00:54:34 11,0 724 00:54:05  
828 2015 VASSET ANNICK FV2 8   00:54:35 11,0 104 00:53:53  
829 1542 PUECH NICOLAS MSE 358   00:54:36 11,0 725 00:53:54  
830 1752 LERMIGEAUX PIERRE MV2 91   00:54:37 11,0 726 00:53:40  
831 1954 FABRE AUDE FSE 58   00:54:37 11,0 105 00:53:13  
832 1311 DAYDE JEAN MICHEL MV1 190   00:54:38 11,0 727 00:53:19  
833 2760 HANOUN MOHAMED MV2 92   00:54:38 11,0 728 00:54:36  
834 1340 MORICI ROMAIN MSE 359   00:54:39 11,0 729 00:53:37  
835 2460 SENTENAC VLADIMIR MSE 360 MACADAM 00:54:40 11,0 730 00:53:19  
836 1645 SANSUS STEPHANE MV1 191   00:54:40 11,0 731 00:53:06  
837 1350 GODON JEREMY MSE 361   00:54:41 11,0 732 00:53:44  
838 2765 BARACCHIWI PATRICK MV3 31 NL 00:54:42 11,0 733 00:53:59  
839 1791 SAVES THIERRY MSE 362   00:54:44 11,0 734 00:54:29  
840 1589 LAMOULIE ERIC MSE 363   00:54:45 11,0 735 00:53:20  
841 2639 LABARDE DAMIEN MSE 364   00:54:46 11,0 736 00:53:50  
842 2593 LAFLEURANCE PIERRE MSE 365   00:54:48 10,9 737 00:54:15  
843 1483 BAUDOUIN SWEN MSE 366   00:54:48 10,9 738 00:53:16  
844 1588 AIGUEDIEU SIMON MJU 11   00:54:49 10,9 739 00:53:34  
845 1213 FOURCADE FABIENNE FSE 59 NL 00:54:56 10,9 106 00:53:59  
846 1251 LEDANOIS VIOLETTE FSE 60 CA BALMA 00:54:56 10,9 107 00:53:36  
847 2507 FRAYSSINE CEDRIC MSE 367   00:54:57 10,9 740 00:53:57  
848 1250 LEOTIN MAHILE FV1 32 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 00:54:58 10,9 108 00:53:38  
849 1989 LETONDOR CLARISSE FSE 61   00:54:58 10,9 109 00:54:07  
850 2761 OLIVE GERARD MV3 32 NL 00:55:01 10,9 741 00:54:49  
851 1535 DEBLADIS CHRYSTEL FSE 62   00:55:04 10,9 110 00:54:52  
852 3014 CUBIZOLLES VIRGINIE FSE 63 NL 00:55:04 10,9 111 00:54:50  
853 2201 DEBLADIS JEAN-MICHEL MSE 368   00:55:04 10,9 742 00:54:51  
854 1534 DEBLADIS SERGE MV3 33 CA ST GIRONS 00:55:05 10,9 743 00:54:53  
855 2272 CHEIFFAUD MARCEL MV4 6   00:55:07 10,9 744 00:54:33  
856 1255 MANTIN BULLE FSE 64   00:55:08 10,9 112 00:54:36  
857 1295 GUYOT-BONNAL MARIE GABRIELLE FSE 65   00:55:08 10,9 113 00:54:27  
858 2464 DUZAN BERNARD MV2 93   00:55:10 10,9 745 00:54:46  
859 1445 FERRIERE MÉLANIE FSE 66   00:55:11 10,9 114 00:53:59  
860 3054 GROUSSON HIND FSE 67 NL 00:55:11 10,9 115 00:54:55  
861 1301 CAPELLE AURELIE FSE 68 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:55:13 10,9 116 00:54:18  
862 2243 FARAGOU MICHEL MV2 94   00:55:14 10,9 746 00:54:57  
863 1299 GENDRE FRANÇOIS MSE 369   00:55:15 10,9 747 00:54:15  
864 2222 SIBAUD ARNAUD MJU 12   00:55:15 10,9 748 00:54:36  
865 2746 TARASINSKI PIERRE MSE 370   00:55:16 10,9 749 00:53:34  
866 1900 DUSSOUET MARC MV1 192   00:55:17 10,9 750 00:54:39  
867 2542 REQUIER THOMAS MSE 371   00:55:20 10,8 751 00:54:10  
868 1559 MELLANO LUDOVIC MSE 372   00:55:21 10,8 752 00:54:05  
869 2298 LACOSTE PIERRE MV3 34   00:55:22 10,8 753 00:54:27  
870 2579 MIENS ALLEMAND SANDRINE FV1 33   00:55:24 10,8 117 00:54:39  
871 2648 REGIMBEAU CHLOE FES 6   00:55:25 10,8 118 00:54:55  
872 1345 BOUILLERE NICOLAS MSE 373   00:55:28 10,8 754 00:55:08  
873 1938 SCHOEFFLER MATHIEU MSE 374   00:55:31 10,8 755 00:54:03  
874 1280 TAN CHIN HUI MSE 375   00:55:31 10,8 756 00:55:01  
875 2032 LEZY MELANIE FSE 69   00:55:34 10,8 119 00:54:44  
876 2036 BOIS JONATHAN MSE 376   00:55:35 10,8 757 00:54:45  
877 1967 DELIER JULIEN MSE 377   00:55:36 10,8 758 00:54:18  
878 1767 BIHLER ANTOINE MV1 193   00:55:36 10,8 759 00:54:25  
879 2327 MUZAS FRANCOIS MV3 35   00:55:36 10,8 760 00:54:16  
880 1827 MORIN STEPHANIE FSE 70   00:55:37 10,8 120 00:55:03  
881 2621 DESTEFANI THIERRY MSE 378   00:55:37 10,8 761 00:55:07  
882 2235 AYAX ARNAUD MSE 379   00:55:39 10,8 762 00:54:56  
883 2044 ROUGE SANDRINE FV1 34   00:55:39 10,8 121 00:54:08  
884 2078 GROSSET ANNE FSE 71   00:55:41 10,8 122 00:54:55  
885 2001 BERNARD LUDOVIC MSE 380   00:55:41 10,8 763 00:54:51  
886 2182 SCHWARTZ CECILE MSE 381   00:55:43 10,8 764 00:54:41  
887 2183 KAILOUS MOHAMED MV1 194   00:55:44 10,8 765 00:54:46  
888 1382 PALBROIS SANDY FSE 72 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:55:46 10,8 123 00:54:51  
889 1880 MERCI MICHEL MV3 36   00:55:47 10,8 766 00:54:41  
890 1694 GARCIA ENRIQUE MV1 195   00:55:47 10,8 767 00:54:54  
891 2478 LAYNAT JACQUES MV3 37   00:55:48 10,8 768 00:55:21  
892 2609 BERTEIL MYRIAM FSE 73   00:55:48 10,8 124 00:55:13  
893 2449 STEIN ALINE FSE 74 ODX BRUGUIERE 00:55:49 10,7 125 00:55:11  
894 1740 PRAT NADEGE FSE 75   00:55:51 10,7 126 00:55:16  
895 1657 SALES MYRIAM FSE 76   00:55:53 10,7 127 00:55:14  
896 2569 JARNOT SANDRINE FV1 35 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 00:55:57 10,7 128 00:55:26  
897 1300 MIELLE YOAN MSE 382   00:55:57 10,7 769 00:54:46  
898 2168 TRILLES MICHEL MV3 38   00:55:58 10,7 770 00:54:39  
899 2794 CALLEGARU FRANCIS MSE 383 NL 00:56:01 10,7 771 00:55:13  
900 2303 SOUCASSE MAHTIEU MES 28   00:56:03 10,7 772 00:55:35  
901 1258 PRECHEUR GUILLAUME MV1 196   00:56:04 10,7 773 00:55:32  
902 1253 BATAILLE KARINE FV1 36   00:56:04 10,7 129 00:55:40  
903 2076 GAUTHERIN ANAIS FSE 77   00:56:05 10,7 130 00:54:57  
904 1738 FALSE HÉLÈNE FSE 78   00:56:05 10,7 131 00:54:32  
905 3003 ROQUECAVE FREDERICK MSE 384 NL 00:56:06 10,7 774 00:55:30  
906 1504 SARDE MICHEL MV2 95   00:56:07 10,7 775 00:54:33  
907 2080 GUIRAL LAURENT MV2 96 BSC ATHLETISME 00:56:09 10,7 776 00:55:39  
908 2322 GALLAS MATHIEU MSE 385   00:56:10 10,7 777 00:55:04  
909 1383 CARREIRA MARIO MV1 197   00:56:10 10,7 778 00:55:39  
910 2367 CATALA MATHIEU MSE 386   00:56:11 10,7 779 00:55:13  
911 2207 CAUJOL CHRISTIAN MV2 97   00:56:11 10,7 780 00:55:51  
912 2575 VIATGE ODILE FV2 9   00:56:12 10,7 132 00:55:50  
913 2137 ROUQUETTE GENEVIEVE FV2 10 MAC ADAM COLOMIERS 00:56:12 10,7 133 00:55:42  
914 2294 FLORIAN STEPHANIE FSE 79   00:56:13 10,7 134 00:55:43  
915 2295 FLORIAN JEAN-PIERRE MV3 39   00:56:13 10,7 781 00:55:40  
916 2680 ORDONNEZ MATHIEU MSE 387   00:56:13 10,7 782 00:55:09  
917 2603 MCCORMACK DANIEL MSE 388   00:56:15 10,7 783 00:55:34  
918 1940 COUSIN PHILIPPE MV2 98   00:56:15 10,7 784 00:56:08  
919 2743 TOUZI ADRIEN MV1 198   00:56:16 10,7 785 00:55:05  
920 2332 BELFASSO KHAYRA FSE 80   00:56:18 10,7 135 00:56:15  
921 1718 LEFEBVRE MARC MV2 99   00:56:19 10,7 786 00:55:21  
922 2219 COMMINCAS CHISTINA FSE 81   00:56:21 10,6 136 00:55:40  
923 1677 GUIPOUY ANNE FSE 82   00:56:24 10,6 137 00:55:57  
924 1970 BARTHEZ JEROME MV1 199   00:56:25 10,6 787 00:55:03  
925 1968 BELUGOU LAURE FSE 83   00:56:25 10,6 138 00:55:03  
926 1517 SANDREZ PASCAL MSE 389   00:56:26 10,6 788 00:56:01  
927 2242 PULITO BENOIT MSE 390   00:56:27 10,6 789 00:55:42  
928 2301 DELTOUR JEAN PIERRE MV2 100   00:56:29 10,6 790 00:55:59  
929 2633 MONAR EDOUARD MSE 391   00:56:30 10,6 791 00:56:01  
930 1956 MUNIER LAURENT MSE 392   00:56:30 10,6 792 00:54:54  
931 2048 RATTIER SANDY FSE 84   00:56:30 10,6 139 00:55:03  
932 1709 RAUCH DE ROBERTY SYLVAIN MSE 393   00:56:31 10,6 793 00:55:03  
933 1969 MOKRANE PASCAL MV1 200   00:56:31 10,6 794 00:55:09  
934 1724 PEREZ RAPHAEL MSE 394   00:56:32 10,6 795 00:55:57  
935 2595 SERET YAN MSE 395   00:56:32 10,6 796 00:56:09  
936 2043 FROMENTIN BRIGITTE FV2 11 AC AUTERIVE 00:56:32 10,6 140 00:55:14  
937 2792 ZORDAN ? MV3 40 NL 00:56:33 10,6 797 00:56:16  
938 2364 VON RAD CHRISTOPH MV1 201   00:56:33 10,6 798 00:55:39  
939 1428 DELFOSSE NOÉMIE FES 7   00:56:33 10,6 141 00:55:47  
940 2376 CANTELE BENOIT MSE 396   00:56:34 10,6 799 00:55:14  
941 1515 GARRIGUES VINCENT MSE 397 PASS RUNNING 00:56:34 10,6 800 00:55:36  
942 2273 DELFOSSE FREDERIC MV1 202   00:56:34 10,6 801 00:55:47  
943 2071 DO CONTO MARION FSE 85   00:56:36 10,6 142 00:55:03  
944 2423 BERGIN MARIE MV1 203   00:56:36 10,6 802 00:55:15  
945 2570 DELARBEYRETTE THIERRY MV1 204   00:56:36 10,6 803 00:55:13  
946 1991 DAVID LAURENT MV1 205 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:56:36 10,6 804 00:56:12  
947 1696 BARTHELEMY ETIENNE MSE 398   00:56:37 10,6 805 00:55:24  
948 2335 WINDISCH TONIA FV2 12 ASEAT TOULOUSE 00:56:37 10,6 143 00:56:13  
949 2472 SAILLOUR LAURENT MV1 206   00:56:39 10,6 806 00:56:02  
950 2408 FERRE MICHEL M? 8   00:56:39 10,6 807 00:56:17  
951 1992 DAVID ISABELLE FV1 37 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:56:40 10,6 144 00:56:18  
952 2459 BERTHAULT AURELIEN MCA 10   00:56:40 10,6 808 00:56:19  
953 1322 FAURET LAURENT MSE 399   00:56:41 10,6 809 00:55:26  
954 2075 GALLOUX ANNE-LAURE FSE 86   00:56:42 10,6 145 00:56:04  
955 1536 MARBLEZ GAELLE FV1 38   00:56:42 10,6 146 00:56:32  
956 1825 CLAVAUD JEAN LOUIS MV2 101   00:56:42 10,6 810 00:55:42  
957 1637 PIUZZI GAELLE FSE 87   00:56:45 10,6 147 00:56:26  
958 1937 LABARRE MICKAEL MCA 11   00:56:45 10,6 811 00:56:16  
959 1936 LABARRE PHILIPPE MV1 207   00:56:45 10,6 812 00:56:16  
960 1777 ABBA CELINE FSE 88   00:56:45 10,6 148 00:55:33  
961 1653 DELFOSSE ALEXIA FJU 2   00:56:46 10,6 149 00:56:00  
962 2253 TLEMSANI MOHAMED MV4 7 PASS RUNNING 00:56:46 10,6 813 00:56:43  
963 2738 LIPPENS YOHAN MSE 400   00:56:46 10,6 814 00:55:39  
964 2313 LAMOTTE JEAN MICHEL MV3 41 COURIR A FONTENILLES 00:56:47 10,6 815 00:55:37  
965 2554 GHAZOUANI PATRICIA FV1 39   00:56:47 10,6 150 00:56:36  
966 1478 MNEMOI FREDERIC MSE 401   00:56:47 10,6 816 00:56:17  
967 2179 MAGOGA GILBERT MV2 102 BSC ATHLETISME 00:56:50 10,6 817 00:56:04  
968 1613 SCREMIN DANIEL MV3 42   00:56:51 10,6 818 00:55:38  
969 1713 CHANE-PINE PIERRE MSE 402   00:56:51 10,6 819 00:55:38  
970 2009 MAFFRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 208 RUNNING CLUB DE LA L 00:56:52 10,6 820 00:56:11  
971 1747 TORRES JACQUES MSE 403   00:56:52 10,5 821 00:56:18  
972 2228 FORNELL GEORGES MV3 43   00:56:53 10,5 822 00:56:12  
973 2692 TESSIER CEDRIC MSE 404   00:56:53 10,5 823 00:56:34  
974 1844 GOZALVO LUCIE FSE 89   00:56:54 10,5 151 00:56:13  
975 1995 CAZORLA LUCIEN MV2 103 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:56:55 10,5 824 00:56:25  
976 1925 ARRIVET CYRILLE MSE 405   00:56:58 10,5 825 00:56:28  
977 2085 LEFEBVRE FRANCOIS MV2 104 ST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR 00:57:00 10,5 826 00:56:00  
978 2474 MARTINEZ DE ROSSO JACQUELINE FV1 40   00:57:02 10,5 152 00:56:10  
979 2213 CHEURFI KARINA FV1 41   00:57:02 10,5 153 00:56:15  
980 2475 MARTINEZ DE ROSSO PIERRE MAXIME MV1 209   00:57:02 10,5 827 00:56:10  
981 2214 MALHOMME MURIEL FV1 42   00:57:03 10,5 154 00:56:16  
982 1948 DUBARRY RÉMI MSE 406   00:57:04 10,5 828 00:56:07  
983 1843 BOUGEARD CATHERINE FV1 43   00:57:04 10,5 155 00:55:48  
984 1274 CASTELLA PAULINE FSE 90   00:57:04 10,5 156 00:55:36  
985 2523 ZUIANO ERIC MSE 407   00:57:05 10,5 829 00:56:32  
986 2187 NAVETTE JOSEPH MV3 44 CAPA ASEAT 00:57:05 10,5 830 00:55:53  
987 2140 DIALLO MAMADOU MJU 13   00:57:06 10,5 831 00:55:57  
988 1745 RACHOU ROMAIN MSE 408   00:57:06 10,5 832 00:55:36  
989 1764 BAUDOUIN NICOLAS MSE 409 VTT NOE 00:57:06 10,5 833 00:55:29  
990 1768 CALAC ELIANE FV2 13   00:57:07 10,5 157 00:56:39  
991 2500 ACQUIER MARION FSE 91   00:57:08 10,5 158 00:56:43  
992 2087 MARTINEZ LINE FV1 44   00:57:08 10,5 159 00:56:32  
993 1498 BERNARD ERIC MV1 210   00:57:09 10,5 834 00:56:12  
994 1392 BOUCHER YANN MSE 410   00:57:09 10,5 835 00:56:02  
995 1371 RAUTUREAU AURELIEN MSE 411   00:57:10 10,5 836 00:56:43  
996 1477 JANIN ANTHONY MSE 412   00:57:10 10,5 837 00:56:02  
997 1755 MEJEAN JEAN PIERRE MV3 45 ASPTT AJACCIO 00:57:11 10,5 838 00:56:41  
998 2509 FERRET KARINE FSE 92   00:57:12 10,5 160 00:56:41  
999 2645 DOS REIS JULIE FSE 93   00:57:13 10,5 161 00:56:43  
1000 2398 ROUSSEAU HERVE M? 9   00:57:14 10,5 839 00:56:11  
1001 1997 PARDESSUS FRANCOIS MV1 211   00:57:14 10,5 840 00:56:19  
1002 1685 AITA VINCENT MSE 413   00:57:15 10,5 841 00:55:39  
1003 2006 NIETTO NICOLAS MV1 212   00:57:16 10,5 842 00:55:57  
1004 2744 VERNIERES OLIVIER MSE 414   00:57:16 10,5 843 00:56:46  
1005 1616 FANALS SYLVAIN MSE 415   00:57:16 10,5 844 00:55:54  
1006 1508 DAZA FRANCK MV2 105   00:57:17 10,5 845 00:55:55  
1007 2784 MONPAGENS THIERRY MV2 106 NL 00:57:18 10,5 846 00:56:57  
1008 1404 NOE GUILLAUME MSE 416   00:57:19 10,5 847 00:56:41  
1009 2066 BERTHIAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 107   00:57:20 10,5 848 00:56:49  
1010 1737 NOËL CLAUDINE FV2 14 CAHORS ATHLETISME 00:57:22 10,5 162 00:56:49  
1011 1935 MARTINEZ BENOIT MSE 417   00:57:24 10,5 849 00:57:05  
1012 2193 FRANCOIS VINCENT MSE 418   00:57:24 10,5 850 00:56:10  
1013 2090 MAUPOME NICOLE FV2 15 BSC ATHLETISME 00:57:25 10,4 163 00:56:29  
1014 1683 WINDELS BRUNO MV2 108   00:57:25 10,4 851 00:55:51  
1015 2620 BERTHIER CHARLINE FSE 94   00:57:26 10,4 164 00:56:03  
1016 1753 LAGE NATHALIE FV1 45   00:57:26 10,4 165 00:57:10  
1017 1543 HERRERO MALLEN PATRICIA FSE 95   00:57:27 10,4 166 00:55:53  
1018 1558 CUARTERO MARIE-AMANDINE FSE 96   00:57:28 10,4 167 00:56:13  
1019 1596 ANDRE JEROME MSE 419   00:57:29 10,4 852 00:55:52  
1020 2192 GAUDIN EMILIEN MSE 420   00:57:31 10,4 853 00:56:17  
1021 1761 ESNAULT PASCAL MV2 109   00:57:32 10,4 854 00:55:56  
1022 1762 ESNAULT CHRISTELLE FV1 46   00:57:32 10,4 168 00:55:56  
1023 1749 GERARDIN MICHEL MV2 110 TOULOUSE CMS 00:57:32 10,4 855 00:56:17  
1024 1266 BARDI CÉDRIC MSE 421   00:57:33 10,4 856 00:56:50  
1025 1493 SEUBE OLIVIER MSE 422   00:57:33 10,4 857 00:56:11  
1026 2343 CAILLAULT NATHALIE FV1 47   00:57:37 10,4 169 00:56:12  
1027 1242 BARBIER PIERRE MSE 423   00:57:38 10,4 858 00:56:21  
1028 1241 BARBIER LUCIE FSE 97   00:57:38 10,4 170 00:56:22  
1029 1444 VERNEUIL MARQUESIA FSE 98   00:57:41 10,4 171 00:56:54  
1030 1443 VERNEUIL CATHERINE FV1 48   00:57:41 10,4 172 00:56:55  
1031 1546 RICHARD JEAN-PIERRE MV2 111   00:57:41 10,4 859 00:56:29  
1032 1881 SOULIE CHRISTIAN MV2 112   00:57:43 10,4 860 00:56:36  
1033 1348 LE GOFF NATACHA FSE 99   00:57:43 10,4 173 00:57:30  
1034 1813 BOUYSSOU ALAIN MSE 424   00:57:46 10,4 861 00:57:09  
1035 2304 PELEGRIN ANTOINE MV4 8   00:57:46 10,4 862 00:57:19  
1036 1460 HAUTE JULIEN MSE 425   00:57:47 10,4 863 00:56:07  
1037 1353 PERE GUILLAUME MSE 426   00:57:48 10,4 864 00:56:08  
1038 1430 MEVEL-CHEVILLON NATHALIE FV1 49 SPLACH ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 00:57:49 10,4 174 00:57:13  
1039 1413 VINCLAIR PATRICK MV1 213   00:57:49 10,4 865 00:56:51  
1040 1945 ONILLON SEBASTIEN MSE 427   00:57:50 10,4 866 00:56:25  
1041 1976 TELLY JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 214   00:57:51 10,4 867 00:56:20  
1042 2283 ZELMAT ABEL MV2 113   00:57:53 10,4 868 00:56:44  
1043 1823 KUMMER VALENTINE FSE 100   00:57:53 10,4 175 00:56:38  
1044 2217 MALE MARIE ANDREE FV3 2 L.A. CASTELNAUDARY 00:57:53 10,4 176 00:57:41  
1045 2701 BEYRIA JEAN CLAUDE MV3 46   00:57:54 10,4 869 00:57:01  
1046 2016 BRISELET FLORIAN MCA 12   00:57:55 10,4 870 00:57:28  
1047 2119 BERTON LUCIEN MV3 47 LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:57:57 10,4 871 00:56:34  
1048 2244 BOURJADE CECILE FSE 101   00:57:58 10,3 177 00:57:12  
1049 2093 MONCLA OLIVIER MV1 215   00:57:59 10,3 872 00:56:32  
1050 1236 MARTINEAU CHLOÉ FSE 102   00:58:00 10,3 178 00:57:15  
1051 1680 LE MARCHANT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 216   00:58:01 10,3 873 00:56:42  
1052 1235 GATARD ROMAIN MSE 428   00:58:06 10,3 874 00:56:46  
1053 2604 DELMONT DOMINIQUE MV1 217   00:58:07 10,3 875 00:56:51  
1054 3041 MELLIAND BAPTISTES MSE 429 NL 00:58:07 10,3 876 00:57:34  
1055 2089 MATHIEU MARIE-HELENE FV1 50   00:58:10 10,3 179 00:57:17  
1056 1281 RICHARD ROGER MV2 114   00:58:10 10,3 877 00:57:18  
1057 2420 LE GUILLY HERVE MV1 218   00:58:13 10,3 878 00:57:43  
1058 2368 CHENARD STEPHANIE FSE 103   00:58:13 10,3 180 00:56:44  
1059 2553 RINALDI FARAH FSE 104   00:58:15 10,3 181 00:58:01  
1060 1238 TESSON CYRIL MSE 430   00:58:16 10,3 879 00:57:42  
1061 2308 FOURCADE PATRICIA FV2 16 COURIR POUR EUX 00:58:20 10,3 182 00:58:06  
1062 1604 SABATHÉ CHRISTINE FV1 51   00:58:21 10,3 183 00:57:37  
1063 2309 MIRANDA ANTOINE MV3 48 COURIR POUR EUX 00:58:21 10,3 880 00:58:07  
1064 1742 GINESTET CHRISTEL FV1 52   00:58:23 10,3 184 00:57:32  
1065 2344 LACOMBE CHRISTIAN MV2 115   00:58:23 10,3 881 00:57:53  
1066 3028 FLEURIER AMELIE FSE 105 TUCTRI 00:58:23 10,3 185 00:57:53  
1067 1544 ENGUERAND GILLES MSE 431   00:58:28 10,3 882 00:56:54  
1068 2562 DREYER ROBERT MSE 432   00:58:30 10,3 883 00:56:55  
1069 1234 POUGET MAELYS FSE 106   00:58:31 10,3 186 00:57:10  
1070 2002 BOUDGHASSEM MYRIAM FV1 53   00:58:32 10,2 187 00:58:02  
1071 2613 PEDROS JEREMIE MV1 219   00:58:32 10,2 884 00:57:04  
1072 1719 LANGE JEROME MV2 116   00:58:33 10,2 885 00:56:57  
1073 2033 DAGUES ETIENNE MSE 433   00:58:34 10,2 886 00:57:45  
1074 2489 RICHARD DOMINIQUE MV3 49   00:58:35 10,2 887 00:57:00  
1075 2073 HAUTBOIS YANNICK MSE 434   00:58:40 10,2 888 00:57:06  
1076 1363 FILHOL ROMAIN MJU 14   00:58:40 10,2 889 00:57:27  
1077 1914 RIVOIRE MARION FSE 107   00:58:43 10,2 188 00:57:47  
1078 2153 SAFOURCADE VIRGINIE FSE 108   00:58:47 10,2 189 00:58:06  
1079 2683 CAZAUX EVELYNE FSE 109 EFLU 00:58:51 10,2 190 00:57:33  
1080 2194 ALAUX FLORENCE MSE 435   00:58:53 10,2 890 00:58:26  
1081 2626 OLESKSIET SYLVAIN MSE 436   00:58:55 10,2 891 00:58:07  
1082 2753 CADARS ALAIN MV3 50   00:58:56 10,2 892 00:57:42  
1083 1835 BARIS HERVE MSE 437   00:58:58 10,2 893 00:58:43  
1084 2414 CLOIX WILLIAM MSE 438 L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE 00:58:59 10,2 894 00:58:31  
1085 2326 MUZAS FREDERIC MSE 439   00:59:00 10,2 895 00:57:44  
1086 2297 DELRIEU MARIE FRANCOISE FV2 17   00:59:03 10,2 191 00:57:48  
1087 1518 ZIRILLI THOMAS MSE 440   00:59:05 10,2 896 00:58:35  
1088 1687 ROBBEZ AMANDINE FSE 110   00:59:05 10,2 192 00:57:51  
1089 2476 BODINO YPRES FLEURS FSE 111   00:59:05 10,2 193 00:57:43  
1090 2385 MIMOUN DOMINIQUE MV2 117   00:59:05 10,2 897 00:58:44  
1091 2581 NAYET JEAN-XAVIER MV1 220   00:59:06 10,2 898 00:58:31  
1092 2067 BRAS CATHERINE FV2 18 BSC ATHLETISME 00:59:07 10,1 194 00:58:11  
1093 2031 LOSADA FLORENCE FSE 112   00:59:07 10,1 195 00:57:56  
1094 2008 BRIU ELODIE FV1 54   00:59:08 10,1 196 00:57:35  
1095 1643 DAVID CEDRIC MSE 441   00:59:09 10,1 899 00:57:36  
1096 1342 FURON MARIE-LAURE FSE 113   00:59:10 10,1 197 00:58:07  
1097 1357 GAUBENS ISABELLE FV2 19   00:59:10 10,1 198 00:58:50  
1098 1975 JUAN MARTINE FV3 3   00:59:10 10,1 199 00:57:51  
1099 2717 BONFILS SYLVIE FV1 55   00:59:11 10,1 200 00:58:18  
1100 1858 CLAVERIE PIERRE MV2 118   00:59:14 10,1 900 00:57:42  
1101 3034 LERIGOLEUR VALENTIN MES 29 NL 00:59:14 10,1 901 00:58:44  
1102 2703 PILLET ERIK MV2 119   00:59:14 10,1 902 00:58:44  
1103 1354 HERVIEUX MARIE-EVE MES 30   00:59:14 10,1 903 00:58:46  
1104 1420 YAOUANC ALEX MJU 15   00:59:15 10,1 904 00:59:03  
1105 2257 FUZIER VALERIE FV1 56   00:59:17 10,1 201 00:58:45  
1106 2256 HEUGAS JEAN-PAUL MV2 120   00:59:17 10,1 905 00:58:45  
1107 1393 ROUGEMAILLE HELENE FV2 20   00:59:18 10,1 202 00:58:06  
1108 1291 PROFFIT PAULINE FSE 114   00:59:18 10,1 203 00:58:07  
1109 2274 ELISSECHE PEYO MSE 442   00:59:20 10,1 906 00:58:58  
1110 1219 GOURLET GILLES MV1 221 NL 00:59:21 10,1 907 00:58:06  
1111 1824 ABIASSI JONATHAN MSE 443   00:59:22 10,1 908 00:57:44  
1112 2770 BESSE ANDRE MV4 9 NL 00:59:23 10,1 909 00:58:20  
1113 2678 SEGUI ROBERT MV3 51   00:59:23 10,1 910 00:58:09  
1114 2647 FERNANDEZ REMY MSE 444   00:59:24 10,1 911 00:58:29  
1115 2359 DABADIE SOPHIE FSE 115   00:59:26 10,1 204 00:58:32  
1116 2139 SHAHZAD AJMAL MCA 13   00:59:26 10,1 912 00:58:17  
1117 1633 FAURIOL DAVID MSE 445   00:59:26 10,1 913 00:58:49  
1118 2411 BOCQUIER NICOLAS MSE 446 L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE 00:59:27 10,1 914 00:58:59  
1119 2339 GELAS INCARNATION FV2 21 ACFCGA 00:59:28 10,1 205 00:59:03  
1120 1638 FORGUES TONY MSE 447   00:59:29 10,1 915 00:57:46  
1121 2605 NOBILI PIERRE MSE 448   00:59:30 10,1 916 00:58:45  
1122 1412 TECHINE NELLY FSE 116   00:59:31 10,1 206 00:59:01  
1123 1598 SCIACCA JULIEN MSE 449   00:59:31 10,1 917 00:57:51  
1124 2281 MEZOURI FOUAD MV1 222   00:59:32 10,1 918 00:58:41  
1125 2646 NGUYEN ERIC MSE 450   00:59:33 10,1 919 00:58:08  
1126 2356 TOURNELLE ALEXIS MSE 451   00:59:34 10,1 920 00:58:16  
1127 1386 ROINSON HONORINE FSE 117   00:59:34 10,1 207 00:58:16  
1128 1434 ZAIDI SANAE FSE 118   00:59:34 10,1 208 00:58:16  
1129 2147 CHANUT JULIEN MV1 223   00:59:36 10,1 921 00:58:25  
1130 2622 BONNEAU AMELIE FSE 119   00:59:36 10,1 209 00:58:49  
1131 1785 BOUREAU PASCAL MV2 121   00:59:39 10,1 922 00:58:49  
1132 2421 LE GUILLY HERVE MV1 224   00:59:41 10,1 923 00:58:09  
1133 1939 COUDERC CÉLINE FSE 120   00:59:45 10,0 210 00:58:20  
1134 2679 BLAZY CATHY FV2 22 LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:59:45 10,0 211 00:59:09  
1135 1360 CAZAJUS CHRISTIAN MV2 122   00:59:46 10,0 924 00:58:39  
1136 1403 CRIVELLO FREDERIC M? 10   00:59:47 10,0 925 00:59:09  
1137 3068 MAURY PHILIPPE MV1 225 NL 00:59:47 10,0 926 00:59:06  
1138 2619 LABORDE DAMIEN MSE 452   00:59:47 10,0 927 00:58:24  
1139 2731 TIXIER NADEGE FSE 121   00:59:48 10,0 212 00:58:19  
1140 2730 MINARD CAMILLE FSE 122   00:59:49 10,0 213 00:58:18  
1141 1568 ESCUDE SYLVIE FV2 23 AMAZ'EAUNES 00:59:49 10,0 214 00:59:19  
1142 1490 GASTON SÉVERINE FSE 123   00:59:49 10,0 215 00:59:08  
1143 2456 MERIC PIERRE MV2 123 AMAZ EAUNES 00:59:49 10,0 928 00:59:20  
1144 2733 CHATILLON THOMAS MSE 453   00:59:52 10,0 929 00:58:21  
1145 2727 ANDRIEU DEBORAH MSE 454   00:59:53 10,0 930 00:59:02  
1146 2638 CAGGEGI ANTHONY MSE 455   00:59:53 10,0 931 00:58:52  
1147 2091 MELION CHRISTOPHE MSE 456   00:59:55 10,0 932 00:59:25  
1148 1585 ANDRE FREDERIC MSE 457   00:59:56 10,0 933 00:58:37  
1149 3031 MARTI ROMAIN MSE 458 NL 00:59:57 10,0 934 00:58:50  
1150 1370 GAHAT AMÉLIE FSE 124   00:59:58 10,0 216 00:58:54  
1151 2723 GONCALVES MARTINE FV1 57   00:59:58 10,0 217 00:59:07  
1152 1379 SATONY FRANÇOIS MSE 459   00:59:59 10,0 935 00:58:55  
1153 1732 SEYCHELLES FOUCHÉ STÉPHANIE FSE 125   00:59:59 10,0 218 00:58:21  
1154 1492 BISINOTTO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 460   01:00:00 10,0 936 00:58:38  
1155 2101 SAIGNE GUY MV2 124   01:00:03 10,0 937 00:58:32  
1156 2399 DAT CLAUDE MV3 52   01:00:07 10,0 938 00:59:11  
1157 2391 LABANDIBAR JEAN-YVES MV2 125   01:00:10 10,0 939 00:59:54  
1158 2443 TOURNIER BERNARD MV3 53   01:00:10 10,0 940 00:59:48  
1159 1344 LIEGEOIS MAUD FSE 126   01:00:11 10,0 219 00:59:14  
1160 2118 GRIGGIO JENNIFER FSE 127   01:00:13 10,0 220 00:58:56  
1161 1406 BOUCHENOT CATHERINE FSE 128   01:00:15 10,0 221 00:59:13  
1162 1828 CABANES GUY MSE 461   01:00:15 10,0 941 00:59:33  
1163 2045 PLANCY CHANTAL FSE 129   01:00:15 10,0 222 00:58:45  
1164 2348 BERTRAND AMANDINE FSE 130   01:00:17 10,0 223 00:58:37  
1165 2158 DOUCE CLAUDE MV2 126   01:00:17 10,0 942 00:58:42  
1166 1605 GANOT CLAUDINE FV2 24   01:00:19 9,9 224 00:59:49  
1167 1631 GASC JEAN-PATRICE MV1 226   01:00:20 9,9 943 00:58:45  
1168 1840 LLAMAS MARIE FSE 131   01:00:21 9,9 225 00:59:06  
1169 2538 BOROA FREDERIC MSE 462   01:00:22 9,9 944 00:59:45  
1170 2785 TOUSSAINT ALICE FSE 132 NL 01:00:27 9,9 226 00:59:24  
1171 1919 CAPPONE THOMAS MSE 463   01:00:27 9,9 945 00:58:54  
1172 2518 RIMBAUD INGRID FSE 133   01:00:28 9,9 227 00:59:40  
1173 2468 GOURINAT JEAN-LUC MV2 127   01:00:29 9,9 946 00:59:25  
1174 2466 GOURINAT CORINNE FV2 25   01:00:29 9,9 228 00:59:26  
1175 2132 ROUQUET MARTINE FV3 4   01:00:30 9,9 229 00:59:13  
1176 2133 ROUQUET YANNICK MV1 227   01:00:30 9,9 947 00:59:13  
1177 3032 ROQUES XAVIER MV1 228 NL 01:00:31 9,9 948 00:59:14  
1178 1400 UGUEN AUDREY FSE 134   01:00:32 9,9 230 00:59:20  
1179 2786 JARDINE JEAN LUC MV1 229 NL 01:00:33 9,9 949 00:59:32  
1180 2519 BOYE MARIE FSE 135   01:00:36 9,9 231 00:59:50  
1181 2379 BELLEC THIERRY M? 11   01:00:37 9,9 950 00:59:49  
1182 2380 BIZAGUET SAMUEL M? 12   01:00:37 9,9 951 00:59:50  
1183 1529 MALKA JEREMIE MSE 464   01:00:37 9,9 952 00:59:35  
1184 1530 VOINSON JULIE FSE 136 S/L JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAI 01:00:38 9,9 232 00:59:35  
1185 3043 ANDRIEU STEPHANE MSE 465 NL 01:00:40 9,9 953 00:59:42  
1186 2501 NORMAND ACQUIER NADINE FV2 26   01:00:40 9,9 233 01:00:16  
1187 1381 CONTIN CORALIE FSE 137   01:00:41 9,9 234 01:00:23  
1188 1526 PONS ANNE MARIE FV1 58   01:00:41 9,9 235 00:59:37  
1189 2718 MOLLET SYLVIE FV1 59   01:00:42 9,9 236 00:59:49  
1190 1902 GUIRAUD CHANTAL FV1 60   01:00:43 9,9 237 00:59:35  
1191 2020 LEFEBVRE STEPHANE MSE 466   01:00:44 9,9 954 01:00:14  
1192 2640 CASTILLO DOMINIQUE MV1 230   01:00:45 9,9 955 00:59:48  
1193 1527 ILLAND CHRISTELLE FSE 138   01:00:47 9,9 238 00:59:36  
1194 2487 DELPECH JEROME MV1 231   01:00:48 9,9 956 01:00:18  
1195 2748 VIGNRERON SYLVAIN MSE 467   01:00:49 9,9 957 00:59:07  
1196 1642 VIVOS CHRISTINE FV2 27 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 01:00:50 9,9 239 01:00:18  
1197 2504 ALBY SANDRINE FV1 61   01:00:52 9,9 240 00:59:38  
1198 1695 GUERIT HELENE FV1 62   01:00:53 9,9 241 00:59:59  
1199 1676 VINET SEBASTIEN MSE 468   01:00:53 9,9 958 01:00:23  
1200 2413 GRIFFON SEBASTIEN MSE 469 L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:00:55 9,8 959 01:00:26  
1201 1907 COSTES PHILIPPE MV2 128   01:00:57 9,8 960 01:00:46  
1202 1922 VACHER SYLVAIN MSE 470   01:01:05 9,8 961 00:59:31  
1203 2279 DEDIEU ROBERT MV3 54 MURET AC 01:01:06 9,8 962 00:59:44  
1204 2280 GUIMBERTEAU STEPHANIE FSE 139   01:01:08 9,8 242 00:59:52  
1205 1397 FAURE CATHERINE FV3 5   01:01:12 9,8 243 01:00:57  
1206 1396 FAURE FRANCOIS MV2 129   01:01:12 9,8 963 01:00:58  
1207 1293 AYMONNIER FABRICE MV1 232   01:01:12 9,8 964 00:59:33  
1208 2729 IMBERT LUCIE FSE 140   01:01:14 9,8 244 01:00:23  
1209 1906 PERRING OLIVIER MSE 471   01:01:14 9,8 965 01:00:14  
1210 1996 CREPY MARION FSE 141   01:01:15 9,8 245 01:00:20  
1211 1955 SARTRE PHILIPPE MV1 233   01:01:16 9,8 966 00:59:51  
1212 1741 CHALULEAU MARIA FV1 63   01:01:18 9,8 246 00:59:40  
1213 2306 ZACCARO GAETAN MSE 472   01:01:22 9,8 967 00:59:46  
1214 1316 ALBERT PERRINE FES 8   01:01:24 9,8 247 01:00:07  
1215 1273 MARTINEZ ANNE-MARIE FV2 28 AUCUN 01:01:27 9,8 248 01:01:03  
1216 1487 CALVIGNAC LAURENCE FV1 64   01:01:27 9,8 249 01:01:02  
1217 1240 BOFFETTI CELINE FSE 142   01:01:28 9,8 250 01:00:18  
1218 1758 CHABROL LAURENCE FSE 143   01:01:29 9,8 251 01:00:50  
1219 1375 GUILLEM CAPELLA MSE 473   01:01:30 9,8 968 01:00:20  
1220 2643 KHORCHI MAURICE MV2 130   01:01:33 9,7 969 00:59:58  
1221 1951 FOURAGE KARINE FV1 65 DDX 01:01:34 9,7 252 01:00:43  
1222 3018 GAUSSERAN JULIA FSE 144 NL 01:01:36 9,7 253 01:00:19  
1223 3019 GAUSSERAN JEAN MICHEL MV2 131 NL 01:01:37 9,7 970 01:00:20  
1224 1979 AYRIGNAC ELODIE FV1 66   01:01:39 9,7 254 01:00:30  
1225 2401 DUVAL CAROLINE FSE 145   01:01:40 9,7 255 01:00:10  
1226 2371 BONY LUDOVIC MSE 474 BSC ATHLETISME 01:01:40 9,7 971 01:00:13  
1227 2543 GERARD CHRISTOPE MV1 234   01:01:40 9,7 972 01:01:10  
1228 1581 FILODEAU ELODIE FSE 146   01:01:42 9,7 256 01:00:22  
1229 1436 DAURE BRIGITTE FV2 29   01:01:43 9,7 257 01:00:22  
1230 1458 FILODEAU PATRICIA FV2 30   01:01:44 9,7 258 01:01:14  
1231 2728 ORIOL CHRISTINE FV2 31   01:01:49 9,7 259 01:00:58  
1232 2498 DENIS TANGUY MSE 475   01:01:51 9,7 973 01:00:43  
1233 1328 GARCIA ALEXANDRE MSE 476   01:01:52 9,7 974 01:00:41  
1234 1557 HEDJAL MADJIL MV1 235   01:01:52 9,7 975 01:00:11  
1235 1327 PEREON BÉNÉDICTE FSE 147   01:01:53 9,7 260 01:00:41  
1236 1576 CABAR FILOMÉN& FV1 67   01:01:53 9,7 261 01:00:51  
1237 1863 CANDELA JEAN-DENIS MV2 132   01:01:56 9,7 976 01:01:01  
1238 1803 LAFON SEBASTIEN MSE 477   01:01:57 9,7 977 01:01:19  
1239 1260 SEAUME (DELSOL) ALINE FV1 68   01:01:58 9,7 262 01:01:31  
1240 3010 LAFFONT ROSELYNE FV1 69 NL 01:01:58 9,7 263 01:01:09  
1241 2618 ASTIER FLORENCE FSE 148   01:01:59 9,7 264 01:00:36  
1242 2264 GLAUDE CHRISTIAN MV2 133   01:01:59 9,7 978 01:01:11  
1243 2606 MEDOUS SARAH FES 9   01:02:01 9,7 265 01:01:17  
1244 2486 AUDUREAU HERVE MV2 134   01:02:02 9,7 979 01:00:33  
1245 3066 DANIEL GWENDOLINE FSE 149 NL 01:02:04 9,7 266 01:00:28  
1246 2588 TOFFOLO EMMANUEL MSE 478   01:02:10 9,7 980 01:01:02  
1247 1771 MAURANGE ANDRE MV3 55   01:02:10 9,7 981 01:00:34  
1248 2644 GARCIA LUDMILA FSE 150   01:02:10 9,6 267 01:01:17  
1249 1763 FONTANILLES NELLY FV1 70   01:02:15 9,6 268 01:01:09  
1250 1994 CREVENAT STEPHAN MSE 479 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 01:02:16 9,6 982 01:00:29  
1251 2221 MENARD AURELIEN MSE 480   01:02:16 9,6 983 01:01:32  
1252 2737 BARRUBES REGIS MV2 135   01:02:17 9,6 984 01:00:50  
1253 1908 FABRE VALÉRIE FV1 71   01:02:18 9,6 269 01:02:02  
1254 1964 COCHONNEAU ANTOINE MV2 136   01:02:18 9,6 985 01:00:59  
1255 2293 TOUSSAINT THIERRY MV1 236   01:02:22 9,6 986 01:01:14  
1256 2392 DEMOURANT PIERRE MV4 10   01:02:23 9,6 987 01:01:05  
1257 2012 GARRIVET LAURA FSE 151   01:02:23 9,6 270 01:01:21  
1258 2600 HARAND FLAVIEN MSE 481   01:02:24 9,6 988 01:02:05  
1259 2572 CHAPPA LAURENCE FV1 72   01:02:28 9,6 271 01:01:06  
1260 2387 GERARD ISABELLE F? 2   01:02:28 9,6 272 01:01:07  
1261 1425 LLINARES MARIE FV2 32   01:02:32 9,6 273 01:02:21  
1262 2684 DREUILH MIREILLE FV1 73   01:02:32 9,6 274 01:02:21  
1263 2419 CABANES GUY MV2 137   01:02:37 9,6 989 01:01:56  
1264 1256 PRECHEUR NATHALIE FV1 74   01:02:42 9,6 275 01:02:10  
1265 1909 YVON YAN MSE 482   01:02:42 9,6 990 01:01:16  
1266 1944 GUTIERRES FABIENNE MV1 237   01:02:43 9,6 991 01:01:19  
1267 1744 BANIERE NATHALIE FV2 33   01:02:43 9,6 276 01:01:06  
1268 1746 CHAMBON DIMITRI MSE 483   01:02:48 9,6 992 01:01:59  
1269 2108 SIEBERICHS BENEDICTE FV1 75   01:02:48 9,6 277 01:01:34  
1270 1748 CASELLES LAURENCE FV1 76   01:02:50 9,5 278 01:02:01  
1271 2053 OURIBANE RABÂA MSE 484   01:02:50 9,5 993 01:01:18  
1272 1507 ROUZAUD CHRISTINA FSE 152   01:02:51 9,5 279 01:01:19  
1273 2534 BACCO SABINE FV1 77   01:02:52 9,5 280 01:01:48  
1274 2302 DELTOUR AURELIE FSE 153   01:02:52 9,5 281 01:02:23  
1275 2515 BRUEZ EMILIE FSE 154   01:02:52 9,5 282 01:01:20  
1276 1674 PERRY STEPHANIE FSE 155 COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 01:02:56 9,5 283 01:01:21  
1277 1484 SALESSY JEAN MV3 56   01:03:06 9,5 994 01:02:50  
1278 1418 WURMSER VIVIANE FSE 156   01:03:08 9,5 284 01:01:55  
1279 2445 RINALDO FANNIY FSE 157 SI BELLE EN SOI 01:03:09 9,5 285 01:02:15  
1280 2446 FINOS STEPHANE MSE 485 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 01:03:10 9,5 995 01:02:15  
1281 2323 PONTVIANNE HELENE FV1 78   01:03:12 9,5 286 01:02:30  
1282 2574 TAHIRI TARIK MSE 486   01:03:13 9,5 996 01:03:09  
1283 3063 PUJOL NATHALIE FSE 158 NL 01:03:15 9,5 287 01:02:45  
1284 2115 GOUDIN NADEGE FV1 79   01:03:17 9,5 288 01:02:37  
1285 1855 JATTIOT FRANÇOIS MV2 138   01:03:18 9,5 997 01:01:51  
1286 2138 FRAYSSE ELODIE FSE 159   01:03:25 9,5 289 01:02:55  
1287 2000 VERGNES AURELIE FSE 160   01:03:25 9,5 290 01:02:31  
1288 1298 DANDURAND FRÉDÉRIC MSE 487   01:03:36 9,4 998 01:02:35  
1289 1402 SIKORA JULIEN MSE 488   01:03:36 9,4 999 01:02:36  
1290 1999 BERECIBAR MARINE FV1 80   01:03:37 9,4 291 01:02:41  
1291 2259 SOUBRIER FRANCOIS MV2 139   01:03:38 9,4 1000 01:02:00  
1292 1599 NOUGAREDE JANE FV1 81   01:03:40 9,4 292 01:02:32  
1293 2709 SOMBRET DANIEL MV2 140   01:03:40 9,4 1001 01:02:01  
1294 1924 GUIRAUD LISA ERNIEWANTIE FSE 161   01:03:42 9,4 293 01:02:33  
1295 1669 GRUARIN REMI MSE 489   01:03:43 9,4 1002 01:02:48  
1296 1670 GRUARIN ALAIN MV2 141   01:03:43 9,4 1003 01:02:49  
1297 2611 HARVEL JOHANNA FSE 162   01:03:45 9,4 294 01:02:17  
1298 1998 DE LA METTRIE CARINE FSE 163   01:03:46 9,4 295 01:02:51  
1299 2706 BEAUGRAND MONA MSE 490 BSC ATHLETISME 01:03:54 9,4 1004 01:02:25  
1300 1586 CERRI PHILIPPE MSE 491   01:03:55 9,4 1005 01:02:27  
1301 2208 TEYCHENNE MICHEL MV3 57   01:03:55 9,4 1006 01:02:17  
1302 2417 CAVALE CHRISTIAN MSE 492 NL 01:04:01 9,4 1007 01:03:31  
1303 1411 ABID HAKIM MSE 493   01:04:02 9,4 1008 01:03:27  
1304 1440 GARDUNO AZUCENA FSE 164   01:04:03 9,4 296 01:02:52  
1305 2095 PECHDO ROMAIN MSE 494   01:04:03 9,4 1009 01:02:31  
1306 2110 TAROUILLY MARIE FSE 165   01:04:04 9,4 297 01:02:33  
1307 1523 CLAUSSES PATRICIA FV1 82   01:04:06 9,4 298 01:03:04  
1308 1961 DEMAY PATRICE MV3 58   01:04:11 9,3 1010 01:02:52  
1309 1475 DORLEAC MICHEL MV1 238   01:04:13 9,3 1011 01:02:33  
1310 1801 KARELUS DAVID MSE 495   01:04:14 9,3 1012 01:02:49  
1311 1850 OMS MARINE FSE 166   01:04:14 9,3 299 01:02:35  
1312 1577 CHASTAN PERRINE FSE 167   01:04:14 9,3 300 01:02:42  
1313 1846 OMS PATRICK MV2 142   01:04:15 9,3 1013 01:02:35  
1314 2582 FOURNIER SEVERINE FSE 168   01:04:17 9,3 301 01:02:56  
1315 2550 NGO DOMINIQUE MV2 143   01:04:23 9,3 1014 01:03:22  
1316 2129 VIALON MAGALY FSE 169   01:04:26 9,3 302 01:02:50  
1317 3052 CALOT AGNES FSE 170 NL 01:04:30 9,3 303 01:03:51  
1318 2596 PETREMENT SYLVIE FV1 83   01:04:32 9,3 304 01:03:54  
1319 1981 AYRIGNAC MICHEL MEA 1   01:04:34 9,3 1015 01:03:24  
1320 1980 AYRIGNAC FABIENNE FEA 1   01:04:34 9,3 305 01:03:24  
1321 1870 PONCET MEUNIER STEPHANIE FSE 171 BSC ATHLETISME 01:04:39 9,3 306 01:03:58  
1322 1668 SAINT AMANS JOEL MV2 144   01:04:41 9,3 1016 01:03:34  
1323 2352 PHILIPPE CARINE FSE 172   01:04:42 9,3 307 01:04:12  
1324 2181 TREGOUET YOANN MSE 496   01:04:53 9,2 1017 01:03:00  
1325 1686 BOISHY BENJAMIN MSE 497   01:04:54 9,2 1018 01:04:01  
1326 1330 RICHARD CELINE FSE 173   01:04:57 9,2 308 01:04:14  
1327 1765 CHEVRIE VERONIQUE FV1 84   01:04:58 9,2 309 01:03:21  
1328 1232 LEFEBVRE VALERIE FSE 174   01:05:03 9,2 310 01:03:26  
1329 1261 LEFEBVRE FANNY FSE 175   01:05:03 9,2 311 01:03:26  
1330 3048 GUERIN GUILLAUME MSE 498 NL 01:05:06 9,2 1019 01:03:52  
1331 1672 GERVAIS CAROLE FSE 176 courir ensemble aiguefonde 01:05:10 9,2 312 01:03:36  
1332 2037 ADO ZUBELDIA ARGITXU FSE 177   01:05:11 9,2 313 01:04:00  
1333 2601 DANDOIS LEA FSE 178   01:05:17 9,2 314 01:04:16  
1334 1252 PARANT PIA FSE 179   01:05:22 9,2 315 01:04:10  
1335 2565 SOLER PAULINE FSE 180   01:05:23 9,2 316 01:04:53  
1336 1959 BROQUERE FABIAN MSE 499   01:05:23 9,2 1020 01:04:32  
1337 1960 BROQUERE ELODIE FSE 181   01:05:23 9,2 317 01:04:33  
1338 2721 RAMOS LAURA FV1 85   01:05:24 9,2 318 01:04:43  
1339 2010 CORAZZA ROBERT MV1 239 RUNNING CLUB DE LA 01:05:25 9,2 1021 01:04:45  
1340 3039 BOSELLO YOHAN MSE 500 NL 01:05:26 9,2 1022 01:04:09  
1341 2160 PAOLPI GILBERT MV3 59   01:05:28 9,2 1023 01:04:39  
1342 2451 MINET SANDRA FSE 182   01:05:29 9,2 319 01:05:15  
1343 1362 AUBRY LAETITIA FSE 183   01:05:31 9,2 320 01:04:57  
1344 1562 CRESPO CLÉMENT MSE 501 CUIR CUIR MOUSTACHE 01:05:41 9,1 1024 01:04:03  
1345 2629 FISHER LAURE FSE 184   01:05:43 9,1 321 01:04:44  
1346 1424 HRYCELAK CHRISTOPHE MSE 502   01:05:44 9,1 1025 01:04:17  
1347 2046 MEGRET JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 145   01:05:48 9,1 1026 01:04:17  
1348 2347 COMBETTES CELINE FSE 185   01:05:49 9,1 322 01:05:15  
1349 1837 REDONNET GUILLAUME MSE 503   01:05:50 9,1 1027 01:05:11  
1350 2430 LAVERNHE BEATRICE MSE 504   01:05:54 9,1 1028 01:04:58  
1351 2030 COMBE CRISTAL FV1 86   01:05:55 9,1 323 01:04:57  
1352 3049 EVA IGLESIAS GARCIA FV1 87 NL 01:05:55 9,1 324 01:04:46  
1353 1982 SALAS ALAIN MV4 11 UNION MARA 01:05:55 9,1 1029 01:04:30  
1354 1658 DEL FABBRO FANNY FV2 34   01:05:59 9,1 325 01:05:06  
1355 1303 BRION CAROLE FSE 186   01:06:00 9,1 326 01:04:33  
1356 2675 CARBONARO RENE MV3 60   01:06:03 9,1 1030 01:05:33  
1357 2353 PHILIPPE EMMANUEL MSE 505   01:06:06 9,1 1031 01:05:36  
1358 2351 MICHEL THIERRY MES 31   01:06:06 9,1 1032 01:05:36  
1359 3001 HARDING MIREILLE FV3 6 NL 01:06:07 9,1 327 01:05:07  
1360 2503 MAHROUGA VANESSA FV1 88   01:06:09 9,1 328 01:05:06  
1361 2700 BEYRIA CHRISTOPHE MSE 506   01:06:14 9,1 1033 01:05:20  
1362 1700 DUPRAT MARIE-LAURE FSE 187   01:06:14 9,1 329 01:04:33  
1363 1701 COSTE BÉNÉDICTE FSE 188   01:06:14 9,1 330 01:04:34  
1364 1963 LECONTE CECILE FSE 189   01:06:18 9,0 331 01:04:57  
1365 1502 VERDEYME EMILIE FSE 190   01:06:28 9,0 332 01:05:04  
1366 1499 PRADES MURIEL FSE 191   01:06:29 9,0 333 01:05:04  
1367 1482 MORLEY LAUREN FSE 192   01:06:30 9,0 334 01:04:56  
1368 2041 DEGRET THIERRY MV2 146   01:06:32 9,0 1034 01:05:25  
1369 1857 CLAVERIE ANNE-MARIE FV2 35   01:06:36 9,0 335 01:04:54  
1370 1772 NGO BERNARD MV2 147   01:06:38 9,0 1035 01:06:21  
1371 1770 THIRION SANDRA FSE 193   01:06:38 9,0 336 01:06:21  
1372 1584 FORNASIER JOELLE FV2 36   01:06:43 9,0 337 01:06:14  
1373 2038 ESTERMANN MICHEL MV2 148 S/L JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAI 01:06:45 9,0 1036 01:06:16  
1374 2467 DJERBA MARJORY FV1 89   01:06:46 9,0 338 01:06:16  
1375 2797 BENASSAM MARIE FV1 90 NL 01:06:50 9,0 339 01:05:21  
1376 2028 DEBAILLEUX PHILIPPE MV2 149 C.O.V.S 01:06:51 9,0 1037 01:05:21  
1377 2462 ROCA FRANCOISE FV2 37 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 01:06:54 9,0 340 01:06:42  
1378 1349 BONNERY THIERRY MSE 507   01:06:54 9,0 1038 01:05:15  
1379 2682 GUIRY ALICE FSE 194   01:06:56 9,0 341 01:06:31  
1380 2271 PERUFFO DELPHINE FSE 195   01:06:59 9,0 342 01:05:34  
1381 1245 BOYE BENOIT MSE 508   01:06:59 9,0 1039 01:06:14  
1382 1986 CAUNEILLE HENRI MV5 1 UNION MARATHON 01:07:02 8,9 1040 01:05:40  
1383 1984 SIMOHAMMEDI GERARD MV3 61 UNION MAR 01:07:03 8,9 1041 01:05:37  
1384 1593 JUCHEREAU KATY FV1 91   01:07:04 8,9 343 01:05:23  
1385 1983 LIMKOUM MADELEIN FV3 7 UNION MAR 01:07:04 8,9 344 01:05:39  
1386 1933 COMMENGE CATHYE FV3 8   01:07:05 8,9 345 01:05:34  
1387 1934 COMMENGE FRÉDÉRIC MSE 509   01:07:05 8,9 1042 01:05:34  
1388 1290 HUREAU AUDREY FSE 196   01:07:06 8,9 346 01:06:09  
1389 1797 DECAMPS LAURENT MSE 510   01:07:06 8,9 1043 01:06:24  
1390 2240 MOREL CEDRIC MSE 511   01:07:10 8,9 1044 01:06:40  
1391 2708 BRUN LAURA FSE 197   01:07:10 8,9 347 01:06:49  
1392 1321 DUMAS JULIE FSE 198   01:07:12 8,9 348 01:05:59  
1393 1378 ANDOLFO YANNICK MSE 512   01:07:13 8,9 1045 01:06:40  
1394 1966 FONTES ALEXANDRE MSE 513   01:07:16 8,9 1046 01:05:55  
1395 2410 LE BLOND JEROME MV1 240 L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:07:19 8,9 1047 01:06:50  
1396 2412 MOREL HENRI MSE 514 L'ARCHE EN CHARENTE 01:07:19 8,9 1048 01:06:52  
1397 2560 BERGON LUDOVIC MSE 515   01:07:26 8,9 1049 01:06:27  
1398 2561 BERGON FREDERIC MSE 516   01:07:26 8,9 1050 01:06:27  
1399 2559 FERRER MAGALI FSE 199   01:07:26 8,9 349 01:06:27  
1400 2098 POUJOL ASTRID FV1 92 TOAC TRIATHLON 01:07:29 8,9 350 01:06:58  
1401 1566 BEILLEVERT BRIGITTE FV1 93   01:07:35 8,9 351 01:06:29  
1402 1735 DEROO GREGORY MSE 517   01:07:37 8,9 1051 01:06:18  
1403 1578 COUNARADJOU MOHANARANGANE MSE 518   01:07:37 8,9 1052 01:06:31  
1404 3060 PELOS JULIEN MSE 519 NL 01:07:45 8,9 1053 01:06:25  
1405 1372 VALVERDE ANNABELLE FSE 200   01:07:47 8,9 352 01:07:17  
1406 1648 GALY PATRICK MV3 62   01:07:54 8,8 1054 01:06:39  
1407 2035 DEVILLIERS LAURA FSE 201   01:07:58 8,8 353 01:06:47  
1408 2522 JAMAUX NAILI FV1 94   01:08:10 8,8 354 01:06:57  
1409 1246 POPOV VLADIMIR MV1 241   01:08:11 8,8 1055 01:07:41  
1410 2630 FISHER AURELIE FSE 202   01:08:14 8,8 355 01:07:14  
1411 2416 THIERRY SANDRINE MV1 242   01:08:17 8,8 1056 01:07:27  
1412 1952 LAFON SOPHIE FSE 203   01:08:27 8,8 356 01:07:48  
1413 1887 WAKULSKI SEVERINE FSE 204   01:08:35 8,7 357 01:08:05  
1414 2220 DAILLY GILLES MSE 520   01:08:48 8,7 1057 01:08:05  
1415 2205 POSTIC DAVID MV1 243   01:08:50 8,7 1058 01:07:36  
1416 2499 GELAS DANIELE FV1 95   01:08:52 8,7 358 01:08:35  
1417 1783 REMY AURÉLIE FSE 205   01:08:58 8,7 359 01:08:37  
1418 1629 CAPIN CELINE FSE 206   01:09:01 8,7 360 01:07:22  
1419 1829 FERRAN CLAUDINE FV1 96   01:09:02 8,7 361 01:08:44  
1420 2463 PICCO ELODIE FSE 207   01:09:04 8,7 362 01:07:42  
1421 2461 SENTENAC KARINE FSE 208 MACADAM 01:09:04 8,7 363 01:07:43  
1422 1662 HERVE CATHERINE FV2 38   01:09:06 8,7 364 01:07:28  
1423 1312 FERAULT CÉDRIC MSE 521   01:09:07 8,7 1059 01:07:26  
1424 2296 FLORIAN CHRISTIANE FV2 39   01:09:17 8,7 365 01:08:45  
1425 2049 NOBLE ANNE FV2 40   01:09:20 8,7 366 01:07:47  
1426 1931 BRILLAUD BRIGITTE FV1 97 ACM RUNNING CLUB 01:09:21 8,7 367 01:07:23  
1427 2774 CHEVALIER LAURENT MV2 150 NL 01:09:21 8,7 1060 01:08:36  
1428 1286 COUE LUCIE FSE 209   01:09:23 8,6 368 01:07:45  
1429 1941 COUSIN DALILA FV1 98   01:09:42 8,6 369 01:09:24  
1430 1554 MEDYNA OKSANA FSE 210   01:10:07 8,6 370 01:09:09  
1431 1726 FRANC PATRICIA FV2 41   01:10:13 8,5 371 01:09:06  
1432 2070 CANONGE HELENE FV1 99   01:10:13 8,5 372 01:09:07  
1433 1646 CASINI ROBERT MV2 151   01:10:19 8,5 1061 01:08:53  
1434 1448 BOISSON MYRIAM FSE 211   01:10:32 8,5 373 01:09:14  
1435 1446 LASNE MATTHIEU MSE 522   01:10:32 8,5 1062 01:09:14  
1436 2726 SAVOYE CHANTAL FV2 42   01:10:35 8,5 374 01:09:47  
1437 1681 DUCRET SÉVERINE FSE 212   01:10:47 8,5 375 01:09:13  
1438 1890 CUBELES JEROME MV1 244 TOAC TRIATHLON 01:10:47 8,5 1063 01:09:17  
1439 1667 SAINT AMANS NADINE FV2 43   01:10:49 8,5 376 01:09:43  
1440 1262 SURACE MAEVA FSE 213   01:10:50 8,5 377 01:09:24  
1441 1727 BERNARD VERONIQUE FV1 100   01:10:51 8,5 378 01:09:25  
1442 2782 BARRE DAMIEN MSE 523 NL 01:11:09 8,4 1064 01:09:40  
1443 1796 EMERY OLIVIA FSE 214   01:11:11 8,4 379 01:09:36  
1444 1736 ANCELIN LAURE FSE 215   01:11:21 8,4 380 01:10:04  
1445 3053 RITAVET SYLVIE FV1 101 NL 01:11:46 8,4 381 01:10:08  
1446 1308 GAFFAJOLI THIBAUT MSE 524   01:11:47 8,4 1065 01:11:06  
1447 1283 VOYER JEAN-CHARLES MSE 525   01:11:53 8,3 1066 01:10:13  
1448 2155 LAFITTE MICHEL MV2 152   01:12:03 8,3 1067 01:11:46  
1449 3045 ALQUIER REMI MV1 245 NL 01:12:03 8,3 1068 01:10:58  
1450 2299 BARTES BEATE FV2 44   01:12:07 8,3 382 01:11:17  
1451 2674 FOUQUIER MARINE FSE 216   01:12:08 8,3 383 01:11:18  
1452 2223 SIBAUD NICOLE FV1 102   01:12:11 8,3 384 01:11:28  
1453 2689 SCHNEIDER MARIA FSE 217   01:12:42 8,3 385 01:12:17  
1454 1660 SEBOUN MICHEL MV2 153   01:12:53 8,2 1069 01:12:20  
1455 1439 MIRALLES VERONIQUE FSE 218 TOULOUSE CMS 01:12:57 8,2 386 01:12:40  
1456 2688 TAILLEFER ADELINE FSE 219   01:13:05 8,2 387 01:12:30  
1457 1409 ALMEIDA MANUELA FSE 220   01:13:12 8,2 388 01:12:01  
1458 1313 NGUYEN JULIE FSE 221   01:13:12 8,2 389 01:12:42  
1459 1405 RANGOTTE FABRICE MSE 526   01:13:19 8,2 1070 01:12:41  
1460 1775 VU DINH TU ANH MV2 154   01:13:59 8,1 1071 01:12:32  
1461 2226 CARTE JESSY MSE 527   01:14:10 8,1 1072 01:13:40  
1462 2034 ALLEE GABRIEL MSE 528   01:14:35 8,0 1073 01:13:24  
1463 2212 RICARD DENID MV5 2   01:14:39 8,0 1074 01:13:08  
1464 2455 NAVARRI JOSE MV4 12   01:14:40 8,0 1075 01:13:13  
1465 2586 D'HEILLY BERNARD MV4 13 AS CREDIT MUTUEL 01:14:40 8,0 1076 01:13:36  
1466 1521 BARISIC MARILYNE FSE 222   01:15:15 8,0 390 01:14:45  
1467 1802 PALIARGUES HÉLÈNE FSE 223   01:15:22 8,0 391 01:14:42  
1468 2058 DEGRET ALIZEE FSE 224   01:15:40 7,9 392 01:14:32  
1469 1915 SUAREZ DOMINIQUE FV2 45   01:15:49 7,9 393 01:15:20  
1470 1394 LEPAPE CECILE FV2 46   01:17:04 7,8 394 01:15:52  
1471 1704 BUSINELLO CELINE FV1 103   01:17:06 7,8 395 01:15:46  
1472 1306 BERNY NOELLE FSE 225   01:17:32 7,7 396 01:16:52  
1473 2632 ESSOMBE MERVEILLE FSE 226   01:18:03 7,7 397 01:17:34  
1474 1229 MATOURNAUD FANNY FSE 227   01:18:36 7,6 398 01:17:03  
1475 1226 HAYS STÉPHANIE FSE 228   01:18:36 7,6 399 01:17:03  
1476 2050 BOUDGHASSEM SABRINA FSE 229   01:19:08 7,6 400 01:18:01  
1477 2059 DEGRET BEATRICE FV2 47   01:19:08 7,6 401 01:18:01  
1478 1974 DILLON PAUL MV1 246   01:20:10 7,5 1077 01:18:59  
1479 1973 DILLON CECILE FV1 104   01:20:11 7,5 402 01:19:01  
1480 2307 ZACCARO MARC MSE 529   01:21:02 7,4 1078 01:19:26  
1481 3046 HUBERT BERNARD MV3 63 NL 01:21:18 7,4 1079 01:20:50  
1482 1623 TINJUS ELODIE FSE 230   01:26:09 7,0 403 01:24:52  
1483 3067 SABOURIN AUROZE FSE 231 NL 01:27:21 6,9 404 01:25:44  
1484 1878 LEH DEBORAH FSE 232   01:30:41 6,6 405 01:29:55  
1485 1875 GOUMAS ANNE SOPHIE FSE 233   01:30:41 6,6 406 01:29:56  
1486 1876 CHEVALIER CYPRIEN MES 32   01:32:44 6,5 1080 01:31:57  
1487 1877 REICHERT DOMINIC MES 33   01:32:44 6,5 1081 01:31:58  
1488 2162 ARTEAGA CHRISTINE MV1 247   01:33:56 6,4 1082 01:33:26  
1489 2163 PANIZZUTTI BABETH FV2 48   01:34:04 6,4 407 01:33:34  
1490 2427 GONZALEZ BEATRICE FV1 105 CA BALMA 01:34:39 6,3 408 01:34:19  
1491 2225 TOMASINI MARILYN MSE 530   01:42:40 5,8 1083 01:41:56  
1492 13 HOUTA HOUTA MOHAMED MSE 531 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 02:31:20 4,0 1084 01:30:02  
1493 2752 MEYER ROMAIN MSE 532   02:57:08 3,4 1085 01:54:22  
1494 1897 LAOULA MOURAD MSE 533   02:59:24 3,3 1086 01:57:57