Foulées du château de Caveirac - 26° Edition - 11/01/2014

10,2 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 2 AGRINIER ERIC MV1 1 NL 00:34:11 17,9 1
2 3 GUENNOUN OMAR MSE 1 SCO STE Marguerite (Marseille) 00:34:33 17,7 2
3 321 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 2 INTERSPORT SC . 00:34:49 17,6 3
4 983 BERRARAH MOHAMED MSE 3 SCAP MONTELIMAR 00:35:14 17,4 4
5 1055 LARREDJ FARID MSE 4 LASCO 00:35:50 17,1 5
6 385 COIN ALEX MV1 2 LES ANGLES 00:35:55 17,0 6
7 149 ALTUR JOSE LUIS MV1 3 saint gilles 00:36:14 16,9 7
8 4 LELUT FRANCK MSE 5 AC ALES 00:36:20 16,8 8
9 233 CHEREL LAURENT MV1 4 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:36:26 16,8 9
10 566 PAGES FABRICE MV1 5 LE VIGAN 00:36:38 16,7 10
11 876 VERDIER ERIC MSE 6 NL 00:36:48 16,6 11
12 259 CHALIER GILLES MV1 6 CLARENSAC 00:37:57 16,1 12
13 1050 BOUDOUDAH DJAMEL MV1 7 CM 00:38:16 16,0 13
14 955 MADRID CEDRIC MSE 7 COURIR VERGEZE 00:38:18 16,0 14
15 807 PIEROTTI ALEX MV1 8 OCC 00:38:29 15,9 15
16 70 LAMOUROUX PASCAL MV2 1 FC BARBENTANE 00:38:36 15,9 16
17 355 BORIE FLORIAN MES 1 Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage / Caveirac 00:38:47 15,8 17
18 723 PORTES JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 9 MUDAISON 00:38:52 15,7 18
19 563 CAPEL YOANN MSE 8 CA Beaucaire 00:39:11 15,6 19
20 761 BRUC OLIVIER MSE 9 assp vergeze 00:39:14 15,6 20
21 258 DEVRED DANIEL MV2 2 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:39:28 15,5 21
22 506 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 10 POUSSAN 00:39:28 15,5 22
23 685 DELHOM JONATHAN MSE 10 SC ARLES 00:39:30 15,5 23
24 765 BALSAN LIONEL MSE 11 gallargues le montueux 00:39:31 15,5 24
25 585 ERARD SERGE MV1 11 TRICLUB ISLE 00:39:35 15,5 25
26 1096 LAFILLE ALAIN MV2 3 SANS POUR SANG 00:39:48 15,4 26
27 938 RAVE ERIC MV1 12 FOULEES BELLEGARDAISES 00:39:51 15,4 27
28 813 CHAVES FABIEN MSE 12 Entente POUSSAN BALARUC 00:39:53 15,3 28
29 898 LIOTARD GUILLAUME MSE 13 CEVEN RAID 00:39:58 15,3 29
30 564 CAPEL HENRI MV2 4 CA Beaucaire 00:40:02 15,3 30
31 602 BAFFALIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 13 POMPIERS SAINT GENIES 00:40:13 15,2 31
32 289 LOYAN CHRISTIAN MV3 1 sabran 00:40:20 15,2 32
33 369 BORDE SEBASTIEN MES 2 les bipedes de la vaunage 00:40:27 15,1 33
34 716 MERZOUG MOHAMED MSE 14 NL 00:40:30 15,1 34
35 777 VIALAT GEOFFREY MSE 15 SCAC - Cevennes trail club 00:40:32 15,1 35
36 584 CHARLES JEAN-PIERRE MV1 14 JUNAS 00:40:34 15,1 36
37 794 RAT MATHIEU MSE 16 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:40:36 15,1 37
38 503 HERAUD MICHEL MV2 5 E.C.L.A. Laudun 00:40:41 15,0 38
39 479 ALIGNAN NICOLAS MCA 1 Adissan 00:40:42 15,0 39
40 833 GINOUX DAVID MSE 17 Alès 00:40:42 15,0 40
41 35 BRUNEL LUC MV1 15 Nîmes 00:40:45 15,0 41
42 501 FELTESSE BENOI MSE 18 NL 00:40:46 15,0 42
43 823 WATSON ADRIAN MV1 16 GiTri UK 00:40:48 15,0 43
44 7 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 1 SAINT AUNES 00:40:53 15,0 1
45 242 SERIEYS OLIVIER MSE 19 foulées saussinoises 00:40:57 14,9 44
46 1037 DELPUECH MARTIN MSE 20 CM 00:40:58 14,9 45
47 513 BARRIAL SIMON MSE 21 Nimes 00:41:00 14,9 46
48 792 CARRERES JAMES MSE 22 BEZOUCE 00:41:02 14,9 47
49 605 TOFFOLI BRUNO MV3 2 LATTES 00:41:03 14,9 48
50 893 GERMAIN ALAIN MV2 6 C.A BEAUCAIRE 00:41:07 14,9 49
51 682 BLASZYK BRUNO MV1 17 Libre 00:41:12 14,9 50
52 828 CLAUZEL YVES MV2 7 non 00:41:16 14,8 51
53 8 WITTY EMILY FSE 2 Calvisson 00:41:19 14,8 2
54 339 VARLEY PAUL MV2 8 Avignon 00:41:21 14,8 52
55 433 RUE CÉDRIC MV1 18 st jean de cornies 00:41:27 14,8 53
56 657 POMBO ERIC MSE 23 SC ARLES 00:41:29 14,8 54
57 485 BOY FABRICE MV1 19 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:41:31 14,7 55
58 562 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MV2 9 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 00:41:31 14,7 56
59 654 LAVERSANNE ERIC MV1 20 VERGEZE 00:41:34 14,7 57
60 930 SAGNES NICOLAS MV1 21 nimes 00:41:35 14,7 58
61 773 DEBROS SÉBASTIEN MSE 24 Nimes 00:41:36 14,7 59
62 618 LOPEZ LUC MV2 10 ac clapiers 00:41:38 14,7 60
63 665 BORDE JEAN-JACQUES MV2 11 les bipedes de la vaunage 00:41:38 14,7 61
64 226 GOMEZ FRÉDÉRIC MV2 12 GANGES COURT 00:41:38 14,7 62
65 393 DELMAS BRUNO MV2 13 courir à vauvert 00:41:40 14,7 63
66 113 DELUBAC SIMON MJU 1 Vergeze 00:41:45 14,7 64
67 453 PICHON PHILIPPE MV1 22 SC ARLES 00:41:50 14,6 65
68 451 LORÉ REMY MSE 25 St dionisy 00:41:50 14,6 66
69 1046 BERNARD MARC MSE 26 CM 00:41:51 14,6 67
70 271 DANGUILHEN GÉRAUD MV1 23 ALAJM Costières 00:41:51 14,6 68
71 1035 BENYAHIA IJASSAN MV1 24 NTA 00:41:52 14,6 69
72 697 CLAUZEL DAVID MSE 27 SCAC/CTC 00:41:53 14,6 70
73 95 REDONDO FRANCK MV1 25 les biPEdes de la vaunage caveirac 00:41:55 14,6 71
74 322 CHOQUET RÉMI MV1 26 Montpellier 00:42:01 14,6 72
75 384 VEYRAT GUILLAUME MJU 2 NIMES 00:42:07 14,5 73
76 536 RUIZ GUILLAUME MSE 28 NL 00:42:09 14,5 74
77 878 DIMANCHE MICKAEL MSE 29 Team Trail Jura 00:42:10 14,5 75
78 163 BEN-AHMED MOUNIR MSE 30 NL 00:42:10 14,5 76
79 5 EISENBARTH VERENA FSE 3 courir en uzège 00:42:10 14,5 3
80 929 HEROLD STEPHANE MV1 27 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:42:12 14,5 77
81 303 PONCET PATRICE MSE 31 Manduel Metropole Marathon 00:42:16 14,5 78
82 405 REVERTE ROMAIN MSE 32 Saint Georges d'orques 00:42:19 14,5 79
83 335 BERTOLINO FABRICE MV1 28 LA FOULEE DES OLIVIERS 00:42:22 14,4 80
84 6 LELUT JANA FSE 4 AC ALES 00:42:23 14,4 4
85 575 COOKE JÉRÉMY MV1 29 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:42:25 14,4 81
86 101 SIREROL GREGORY MSE 33 GENERAC 00:42:26 14,4 82
87 1044 CANU JULIEN MSE 34 SC ARLES 00:42:29 14,4 83
88 574 NABOT DAVID MV1 30 sc arles 00:42:34 14,4 84
89 1013 BERMEJO JEAN CLAUDE MV1 31 NL 00:42:35 14,4 85
90 702 SIGISCAR PATRICE MV1 32 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 00:42:46 14,3 86
91 146 NADEAU FABRICE MV1 33 aigues vives 00:42:47 14,3 87
92 724 MORNET LAURENT MV2 14 sprinteur club arlesien 00:42:49 14,3 88
93 1086 DEVIN CYRIL MV1 34 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 00:42:53 14,3 89
94 810 BRUC AURELIEN MSE 35 le cailar 00:42:55 14,3 90
95 1038 MAGALNAES MICKAEL MES 3 CM 00:42:57 14,2 91
96 676 MADIOU CAROLE FSE 5 vedas endurance 00:42:58 14,2 5
97 555 XAVIER BRUNO MV1 35 prades 00:43:00 14,2 92
98 742 GALIBERT CHRISTOPHE MV1 36 Aigues-Vives 00:43:05 14,2 93
99 307 CABRERA SALVADOR MV1 37 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 00:43:07 14,2 94
100 326 GREFFEUILLE PASCAL MV1 38 Courir à Vergèze 00:43:11 14,2 95
101 106 GORET JEAN-MARIE MV3 3 mas de la chouette 00:43:13 14,2 96
102 982 CANU BASTIEN MSE 36 SALON DE PROVENCE 00:43:18 14,1 97
103 623 MORIN MICHAEL MSE 37 BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE 00:43:20 14,1 98
104 141 COCHET JÉRÔME MSE 38 Les Bipedes de la Vaunage 00:43:22 14,1 99
105 677 SAMBARIN FEFE MV2 15 team vision.fr 00:43:23 14,1 100
106 217 MICHEL BERNARD MV2 16 NIMES MARARHON 00:43:25 14,1 101
107 311 GUILLAUME PIERRE MV1 39 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES 00:43:25 14,1 102
108 304 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 4 SAINT MAATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:43:29 14,1 103
109 1034 LE MONNIER JULIEN MSE 39 NCA 00:43:30 14,1 104
110 48 CHOLEZ DAVID MV1 40 COURIR EN GARRIGUE / ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 00:43:32 14,1 105
111 375 DAMOUR CHRISTIAN MV2 17 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:43:37 14,0 106
112 912 THERY BRUNO MV1 41 SCAP MONTELIMAR 00:43:40 14,0 107
113 199 FERRET GILBERT MV3 5 COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 00:43:40 14,0 108
114 399 GUILLAUMONT CHRISTOPHE MV1 42 TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR 00:43:43 14,0 109
115 904 COLONNA XAVIER MSE 40 Nimes 00:43:44 14,0 110
116 708 BERQUET GHISLAIN MSE 41 FC BARBENTANE 00:43:45 14,0 111
117 224 VERNET PATRICK MV2 18 MC NIMES 00:43:47 14,0 112
118 899 FONTUGNE JORDAN MES 4 Montpellier 00:43:47 14,0 113
119 457 GAL FABIEN MSE 42 COCARDIERS ATOMIQUES 00:43:51 14,0 114
120 337 SADOULE ERIC MV1 43 COUTACH EVASION 00:43:57 13,9 115
121 437 FERRY CHARLES MV2 19 NL 00:43:58 13,9 116
122 984 DUART BRUNO MSE 43 CLUB DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 00:44:01 13,9 117
123 660 MALDONADO DANIEL MSE 44 isle sur la sorgue 00:44:01 13,9 118
124 630 PAUL LAURENT MV1 44 ALAJM Saint-gilles 00:44:03 13,9 119
125 200 STEUER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 45 Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:44:04 13,9 120
126 84 RESSOUCHE GÉRARD MV3 6 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:44:07 13,9 121
127 9 CHAMPEL SANDRINE FV1 1 Nimes pas de clu 00:44:08 13,9 6
128 395 MERIGOT WILLIAM MV1 46 courir a vergeze 00:44:09 13,9 122
129 420 CECCALDI MATHIEU MSE 45 coureur de petite camargue 00:44:10 13,9 123
130 483 FOUREL COLIN MES 5 NL 00:44:11 13,9 124
131 150 LAKDAR FEKAIRI MV1 47 arles 00:44:11 13,8 125
132 947 COQUET SÉBASTIEN MSE 46 courir à vergèze 00:44:12 13,8 126
133 52 VANDOORSSELAERE JEAN JACQUES MV2 20 MANDUEL MARATHON METROPOLE 00:44:24 13,8 127
134 96 BOILEAU RÉMI MV2 21 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:44:29 13,8 128
135 72 COURERO ARNAUD MV1 48 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:44:32 13,7 129
136 201 MISKO WILFRIED MSE 47 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 00:44:35 13,7 130
137 508 GABILLOT OLIVIER MV1 49 sauve 00:44:39 13,7 131
138 66 GILLES PHILIPPE MV1 50 aimargues 00:44:40 13,7 132
139 424 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 48 650330666 00:44:45 13,7 133
140 895 PIO ROLAND MV2 22 FC BARBENTANE 00:44:48 13,7 134
141 30 SAPEDE MATHIEU MSE 49 Calvisson 00:44:52 13,6 135
142 346 GAZANHES ROBIN MSE 50 NL 00:44:53 13,6 136
143 1047 MARTORELL PASCAL MV1 51 SC ARLES 00:44:58 13,6 137
144 53 BRUNEL ANTOINE MCA 2 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:45:00 13,6 138
145 796 MOURIER OLIVIER MV1 52 Generac 00:45:05 13,6 139
146 734 SYLVESTRE DIDIER MV1 53 Velo club alesien 00:45:07 13,6 140
147 133 LE DREVO GÉRARD MV3 7 MPT ISTRES 00:45:09 13,6 141
148 372 MET LAURENT MV1 54 CODOGNAN 00:45:10 13,5 142
149 816 VERE ALAIN MV2 23 L'EOLIENNE/CLAPIERS 00:45:13 13,5 143
150 10 DENIS CORINNE FV1 2 CONGENIES 00:45:15 13,5 7
151 364 JANAS MARJORIE FV1 3 SAINT COMES 00:45:16 13,5 8
152 905 BILLY HERVÉ MV1 55 Les bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:45:16 13,5 144
153 705 ROBIN LORRAINE FSE 6 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 00:45:19 13,5 9
154 92 COUTANT MICHEL MV3 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:22 13,5 145
155 672 HERMANN FRANÇOIS MV2 24 La Grande Motte 00:45:24 13,5 146
156 235 GRESSIN PHILIPPE MV2 25 NIMES MARATHON 00:45:24 13,5 147
157 650 PLAZEN ISABELLE FV1 4 Les Bipedes de la Vaunage 00:45:26 13,5 10
158 49 PAGES ALEXIA FSE 7 les bipedes de la vaunage/ le vigan 00:45:26 13,5 11
159 261 MIKOLAJCZYK PATRICK MV2 26 ACN ANDUZE 00:45:27 13,5 148
160 732 BRICAULT ANTOINE MSE 51 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:30 13,4 149
161 590 SOUCHAY LUDIVINE FSE 8 SMAC saint mamert du gard 00:45:32 13,4 12
162 230 BRESSON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 52 COUTACH EVASION 00:45:43 13,4 150
163 159 BONHOMME LIONEL MV1 56 Saint Mamert Athletic Club 00:45:44 13,4 151
164 987 LOPEZ CLAUDE MV2 27 SMAC 00:45:47 13,4 152
165 1051 VERNISSE RAPHAEL MV1 57 GAMBADE ROCHEFORTOISE 00:45:47 13,4 153
166 138 GARCIA HENRI MV1 58 vergeze 00:45:48 13,4 154
167 740 BERRY BRIAN MSE 53 SC ARLISIEN 00:45:50 13,3 155
168 284 MENARD ERIC MV1 59 Castelnau le Lez 00:45:52 13,3 156
169 219 SANTERRE GREGORY MV1 60 NIMES MARATHON 00:45:58 13,3 157
170 718 CARRERA STEPHAN MV2 28 1 000 pattes du pontet 00:45:58 13,3 158
171 919 BOURGEOIS CHARLÈNE FSE 9 alès cévennes athlétisme 00:45:59 13,3 13
172 67 BELLO CHRISTOPHE MV1 61 Rectorat Montpellier 00:46:03 13,3 159
173 612 BONO CLAUDE MV3 9 espèrance faverges 74004 00:46:06 13,3 160
174 143 MAS OLIVIER MV1 62 Manduel Métropole Marathon 00:46:11 13,2 161
175 460 COLOMINA PHILIPPE MV1 63 Les bipedes de la vaunage 00:46:12 13,2 162
176 151 PIERROUX FABRICE MV1 64 assas 00:46:14 13,2 163
177 290 RIBE ESTELLE FV1 5 CALVISSON 00:46:15 13,2 14
178 729 DALMAS PATRICK MV2 29 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:46:16 13,2 164
179 269 CHAMPION JACKY MV3 10 Cévennes Trail Club / Anduze 00:46:22 13,2 165
180 351 GAZEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 65 montagnac 00:46:29 13,2 166
181 104 CAPLETTE CHRISTIAN MSE 54 Courir à Vauvert 00:46:31 13,2 167
182 168 TIMOTEI ALAIN MV2 30 NL 00:46:33 13,1 168
183 379 FAVIER THIERRY MV2 31 NIMES MARATHON 00:46:34 13,1 169
184 83 VEYRIER RÉGIS MV2 32 Les Bipedes de la Vaunage 00:46:36 13,1 170
185 1067 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 66 CAP MELGUEIL 00:46:38 13,1 171
186 60 REY PASCAL MV2 33 Courir à Aigues-Mortes 00:46:41 13,1 172
187 719 DUFY CHRISTIAN MV3 11 ACRA 00:46:42 13,1 173
188 861 DUVERMY BRUNO MV1 67 RSA ROCHEFORT DU GARD 00:46:45 13,1 174
189 1069 FON BERNARD MV3 12 NL 00:46:45 13,1 175
190 703 GENIN JULIEN MSE 55 NIMES TRIATHLON 00:46:47 13,1 176
191 350 LE GOFF LAURENT MV1 68 caveirac 00:46:51 13,1 177
192 13 PAGNIEZ JEAN MV1 69 les bipèdes de la vaunage 00:46:52 13,1 178
193 241 PRADEILLES STÉPHANE MSE 56 Bipède de la vaunage 00:46:52 13,1 179
194 459 PITRAT ERIC MV1 70 NL 00:46:53 13,1 180
195 300 BASTID ALEXANDRE MES 6 CAVEIRAC 00:46:54 13,0 181
196 890 FERNANDEZ FREDERIC MV1 71 saint dionisy 00:46:57 13,0 182
197 65 ASTIER MICHEL MV2 34 Fons outre Gardon 00:47:00 13,0 183
198 470 FERNANDEZ MICHEL MV1 72 NL 00:47:01 13,0 184
199 884 GARCIA DAVID MSE 57 Montignargues 00:47:02 13,0 185
200 490 DELALONDE ARNAUD MCA 3 Garrigues 00:47:06 13,0 186
201 116 CELDA TONY MSE 58 Marvejols cross marathon 00:47:08 13,0 187
202 431 LAFFAYE OLIVIER MV1 73 LES 3 M / MANDUEL 00:47:09 13,0 188
203 811 PIERRE FRANCK MV1 74 Calvisson 00:47:10 13,0 189
204 486 GAYTE PASCAL MV1 75 Bouillargues 00:47:11 13,0 190
205 797 BARTYZYN JAMES MSE 59 Sete thau triathlon 00:47:11 13,0 191
206 767 GAILLARD NICOLAS MSE 60 ena 00:47:11 13,0 192
207 778 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 13 sans 00:47:12 13,0 193
208 443 MASSE PATRICK MV1 76 bipedes de la vaunage 00:47:14 13,0 194
209 32 VANRAET JEAN-JACQUES MV2 35 3M MANDUEL 00:47:14 13,0 195
210 63 FERRIER NICOLAS MV1 77 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:47:14 13,0 196
211 244 ROCHER JÉRÉMIE MSE 61 nimes 00:47:15 13,0 197
212 840 RABIE MICHAËL MSE 62 Marguerittes 00:47:16 12,9 198
213 308 ANTON ALBERTO MV1 78 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 00:47:17 12,9 199
214 285 CAMOIN WILLIAM MSE 63 macadam club nimois 00:47:18 12,9 200
215 766 MACOMBE AURÉLIE FSE 10 gallargues le montueux 00:47:22 12,9 15
216 943 NOBLE JEAN LOUIS MV2 36 NL 00:47:24 12,9 201
217 192 CAMUS CHRISTOPHE MV1 79 Fos Olympique Club 00:47:25 12,9 202
218 24 GIRELLI JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 37 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:47:25 12,9 203
219 448 BENIGNI MICHEL MV1 80 Hospitaliers Toulon 00:47:26 12,9 204
220 606 BOYTHIAS ERIC MV1 81 NL 00:47:30 12,9 205
221 1011 SERRIERE JEAN JACQUES MV1 82 NL 00:47:34 12,9 206
222 45 DAYOT BERNARD MV1 83 les bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:47:35 12,9 207
223 751 DELUBAC JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 38 ASSP Vergeze 00:47:35 12,9 208
224 707 SAVRY PAUL MV3 14 NIMES 00:47:39 12,8 209
225 908 CASCALES CEDRIC MSE 64 bouillargues 00:47:41 12,8 210
226 342 BENMOUSSA ABDEN MV1 84 duathlon bellegarde 00:47:44 12,8 211
227 34 MIALHE PIERRE MV2 39 Aimargues 00:47:45 12,8 212
228 175 DOGNETON SÉBASTIEN MSE 65 NL 00:47:47 12,8 213
229 517 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 40 NL 00:47:48 12,8 214
230 920 PERIE CLÉMENT MSE 66 Nîmes 00:47:48 12,8 215
231 862 LORE LOIC MCA 4 AS VAUNAGE 00:47:50 12,8 216
232 963 DURAND DANIEL MV2 41 BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:50 12,8 217
233 171 AUDINOT VINCENT MV1 85 AC Lattes 00:47:50 12,8 218
234 859 FOLLADOR SERGE MV2 42 b 00:47:50 12,8 219
235 868 ARINGHIERI RICHARD MV1 86 NIMES 00:47:51 12,8 220
236 391 MAILLET VINCENT MV1 87 VAUNAGE TRAIL TEAM 00:47:52 12,8 221
237 476 TISSERON CÉDRIC MV1 88 MONTPELLIER 00:47:52 12,8 222
238 759 QUINTIN RÉMI MSE 67 SC Arles 00:47:53 12,8 223
239 347 PONCHIN BERTRAND MV1 89 Bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:47:54 12,8 224
240 529 PONS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 43 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:47:58 12,8 225
241 753 IBORRA ANTHONY MCA 5 AS VAUNAGE 00:48:00 12,7 226
242 455 BECHARD BRICE MV1 90 NL 00:48:02 12,7 227
243 981 REYNAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 91 LANGLADE 00:48:04 12,7 228
244 990 RANQUET JEAN LUC MV2 44 MACADAM 00:48:04 12,7 229
245 550 REBOUL JEROME MV1 92 ASSP Vergeze 00:48:05 12,7 230
246 1060 JEAWSON FLORENT MSE 68 NL 00:48:06 12,7 231
247 722 CEYTE PHILIPPE MV1 93 run in cres / le crès 00:48:06 12,7 232
248 127 CABO PATRICK MV1 94 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:48:08 12,7 233
249 1081 JULIEN CHRISTIAN MV3 15 CM 00:48:10 12,7 234
250 29 CROS FABIEN MCA 6 nautic club nimois 00:48:13 12,7 235
251 992 AUGUR FLORENT MV1 95 BIPEDE DE LA VAINEYE 00:48:14 12,7 236
252 1085 SODE BERNARD MV2 45 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:48:18 12,7 237
253 1075 JUR JEAN MICHEL MV1 96 NL 00:48:19 12,7 238
254 413 HEMON YANNICK MV1 97 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:48:21 12,7 239
255 1088 GIL FREDERIC MV1 98 PEROLS FOOTING 00:48:21 12,7 240
256 653 REMEZY DIDIER MV1 99 SAINT COMES ET MARUEJOLS 00:48:22 12,7 241
257 546 DUDOIT OLIVIER MSE 69 Montpellier Running Partners 00:48:23 12,6 242
258 875 BES STEPHANIE FSE 11 FC BARBENTANE 00:48:25 12,6 16
259 867 BES BENOIT MV1 100 FC BARBENTANE 00:48:25 12,6 243
260 373 MOIRAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 70 AC ST REMY 00:48:26 12,6 244
261 565 MAS STEPHANE MV1 101 Saint Dionisy 00:48:27 12,6 245
262 69 FIDRY ERIC MV1 102 les bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:48:31 12,6 246
263 944 REBUFFAT GÉRARD MV2 46 NL 00:48:31 12,6 247
264 956 NUNES BRUNO MSE 71 NL 00:48:32 12,6 248
265 253 BALMADIER THIERRY MV1 103 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:48:37 12,6 249
266 780 HUGON PATRICK MV2 47 nimes 00:48:37 12,6 250
267 186 BRUNET MANQUAT GILBERT MV2 48 CE ASCOMETAL 00:48:40 12,6 251
268 252 CORRADI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 104 Nimes 00:48:40 12,6 252
269 432 TER SCHIPHORST OLIVER MSE 72 Saint 00:48:41 12,6 253
270 754 PEDUTTI BENOIT MV1 105 mudaison 00:48:41 12,6 254
271 572 CHIRAC GÉRARD MV1 106 Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:48:47 12,5 255
272 666 PALADINO MICHEL MV2 49 BOUILLARGUES 00:48:49 12,5 256
273 1042 REMEZY ERIC MV1 107 CM 00:48:49 12,5 257
274 580 DUBOST OLIVIER MV1 108 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:48:49 12,5 258
275 119 REYNES STÉPHANE MSE 73 valras plage 00:48:50 12,5 259
276 27 COLLIN JAN-LOU MV2 50 CA BEAUCAIRE 00:48:54 12,5 260
277 240 PRADEILLES ERIC MV2 51 MAISONS-ALFORT 00:48:55 12,5 261
278 336 BERTOLINO JOHAN MJU 3 LA FOULEE DES OLIVIERS 00:48:55 12,5 262
279 50 RATZEL LAURENT MV1 109 les bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:48:56 12,5 263
280 354 NOGUERA JACQUES MV2 52 wellness club 00:48:56 12,5 264
281 999 GASPARD MARIE ESTELLE FSE 12 RUN EVASION CHRONO 00:48:58 12,5 17
282 996 GASPARD ALAIN MV2 53 RUN EVASION CHRONO 00:48:59 12,5 265
283 221 ZGORSKI CÉDRIC MV1 110 Sans club 00:49:00 12,5 266
284 500 GUILLAUME LAURENT MV1 111 NL 00:49:00 12,5 267
285 365 BENEZET LOÏC MSE 74 Les bipèdes de la vaunage 00:49:01 12,5 268
286 257 SENEGAS LAURENT MV1 112 MONTPELLIER 00:49:02 12,5 269
287 164 BOREL VIVIANE FV3 1 NL 00:49:03 12,5 18
288 461 JESTIN SAMUEL MV1 113 NEANT 00:49:03 12,5 270
289 903 BERTIN LUDOVIC MV1 114 Saint-Paul trois châteaux 00:49:08 12,5 271
290 130 ARBIB NICOLAS MV1 115 TEAM TRAIL POULX 00:49:11 12,4 272
291 414 LESAULNIER BRUNO MV1 116 NL 00:49:11 12,4 273
292 556 ADELL ANDRE MV4 1 vedas endurance 00:49:12 12,4 274
293 91 BARROT PATRICK MV3 16 AUBORD 00:49:13 12,4 275
294 176 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE DEBORAH FV1 6 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 00:49:14 12,4 19
295 139 RODIGER FRANK MSE 75 Vauvert 00:49:20 12,4 276
296 327 PALLANCHER MATHIEU MV1 117 NAGES ET SOLORGUES 00:49:23 12,4 277
297 1036 DINGERAINS GEOFFREY MV1 118 CM 00:49:23 12,4 278
298 615 GENCE JEAN MV2 54 Aucun 00:49:27 12,4 279
299 449 ROBERT FRANCK MV2 55 ALAJM st GILLES 00:49:27 12,4 280
300 394 BERC CHRISTOPHE MV1 119 GENERAC 00:49:28 12,4 281
301 720 TURBAN LIONEL MV1 120 fons outre gardon 00:49:29 12,4 282
302 1000 LADOUES CHRISTOPHE MSE 76 NL 00:49:32 12,4 283
303 245 CHAZALON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 56 nimes 00:49:33 12,3 284
304 1039 LADOUES ALEXANDRE MSE 77 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 00:49:35 12,3 285
305 831 LIRON DANIEL MV1 121 NIMES 00:49:35 12,3 286
306 959 FONT MARYLINE FV2 1 assp vergeze 00:49:38 12,3 20
307 601 BOUSCARLE CAROLE FV1 7 NIMES 00:49:38 12,3 21
308 887 SANCHEZ MICHEL MV1 122 alajm saint gilles 00:49:39 12,3 287
309 511 PEREZ MARIE JOSEE FV1 8 eva vauvert 00:49:41 12,3 22
310 305 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 57 eva vauvert 00:49:47 12,3 288
311 545 CHAMBON PHILIPPE MV2 58 SMAC saint mamert du gard 00:49:47 12,3 289
312 547 FRAISSE NICOLAS MSE 78 courir en uzege 00:49:47 12,3 290
313 655 BIZET BRUNO MV2 59 MANDUEL 00:49:49 12,3 291
314 1079 IVABOT LOIC MV1 123 NL 00:49:49 12,3 292
315 871 AUSSET SYLVAIN MSE 79 caveirac 00:49:51 12,3 293
316 552 LUCCHESE GREGORY MSE 80 N 00:49:51 12,3 294
317 548 DOLADILLE PATRICK MV1 124 courir en uzege 00:49:56 12,3 295
318 144 CABANIS ALAIN MV1 125 vergeze 00:49:57 12,2 296
319 124 PEREZ NICOLAS MV1 126 BELLEGARDE 00:49:59 12,2 297
320 293 PORTANIER JEAN-PAUL MV1 127 Aigues-vives 00:50:00 12,2 298
321 366 PINELLI BRUNO MV1 128 AVIGNON 00:50:00 12,2 299
322 417 BOIVIN XAVIER MV1 129 caveirac 00:50:01 12,2 300
323 421 SAURA CHRISTOPHE MV1 130 ST laurent d'aigouze 00:50:01 12,2 301
324 952 ANDRE JEAN-PAUL MV2 60 CAMELEONS 00:50:03 12,2 302
325 208 GIBOULET HUGUES MV1 131 Courrir à Vauvert 00:50:07 12,2 303
326 860 LAURENT HELENE FV2 2 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:50:10 12,2 23
327 353 SABATIER THIERRY MV2 61 WELLNESS CLUB 00:50:11 12,2 304
328 687 TROUCHAUD JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 132 POTELIERES 00:50:11 12,2 305
329 757 PAREDES SEBASTIEN MV1 133 Uchaud 00:50:11 12,2 306
330 268 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV3 17 lunel viel 00:50:13 12,2 307
331 323 COLOMBIER YAN MV1 134 sans 00:50:16 12,2 308
332 309 HOYET CHRISTIAN MV2 62 CAVEIRAC 00:50:17 12,2 309
333 122 MELLET YVES MV2 63 pas de club 00:50:19 12,2 310
334 790 BISBAL FABIENNE FV2 3 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:50:19 12,2 24
335 629 CRUCQ DOMINIQUE MV1 135 MC NIMOIS 00:50:20 12,2 312
336 932 AMANS JEAN-PIERRE MV1 136 team Raidspire 00:50:20 12,2 311
337 855 CHEKROUN GREG MV1 137 RSA 00:50:22 12,1 313
338 616 LACHGAR OLIVIER MV1 138 croco d'airain nîmes triathlon 00:50:23 12,1 314
339 576 JARNIAS JEAN LUC MV1 139 CLARENSAC 00:50:23 12,1 315
340 933 AMANS KARINE FSE 13 team Raidspire 00:50:24 12,1 25
341 619 GUERRE CYRIL MV1 140 Les bipèdes de la Vaunages 00:50:27 12,1 316
342 204 BINTZ SYLVAIN MSE 81 SAINT COME ET MARUEJOLS 00:50:28 12,1 317
343 1097 PEREZ JEAN MV2 64 NL 00:50:28 12,1 318
344 334 RAVAUD STÉPHANIE FSE 14 bourdic sport loisir 00:50:30 12,1 26
345 1073 FABIANI FABRICE MV1 141 NL 00:50:31 12,1 319
346 25 CAZES JEAN-MARC MV1 142 Macadam Club Nimois 00:50:33 12,1 320
347 910 MAHE RAYMOND MV3 18 NIMES 00:50:36 12,1 321
348 412 BRUMENT ELODIE FV1 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:39 12,1 27
349 582 MAILLIARD BRUNO MV1 143 Aimargues 00:50:39 12,1 322
350 994 DUVOLLET SEBASTIEN MSE 82 NL 00:50:40 12,1 323
351 699 LAUX DIDIER MSE 83 Montpellier 00:50:40 12,1 324
352 872 SEBASTIEN GUY MV1 144 SCARLES 00:50:42 12,1 325
353 673 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 84 NIMES 00:50:44 12,1 326
354 349 GALHAC CHRISTIAN MV2 65 VERGEZE 00:50:44 12,1 327
355 571 CARRATERO PASCAL MV1 145 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:50:46 12,1 328
356 128 PELLICIOLI EMMANUEL MSE 85 Mauguio 00:50:46 12,1 329
357 847 GARCON MATHIAS MSE 86 Nîmes 00:50:46 12,1 330
358 852 MOREAUX ARNAUD MV1 146 milhaud 00:50:47 12,0 331
359 482 MEMBRIVES PHILIPPE MJU 4 MENDE 00:50:48 12,0 332
360 586 GATCHITCH FRANÇOIS MSE 87 MAUGUIO 00:50:48 12,0 333
361 1003 FELGEIROLLES BRUNO MSE 88 LYON TRIATHLON 00:50:50 12,0 334
362 156 DENIS JULIEN MV1 147 CONGENIES 00:50:51 12,0 335
363 145 ALAZAUD NORBERT MV2 66 Arles Athletisme 00:50:51 12,0 336
364 454 ADELL OLIVIER MSE 89 mudaison 00:50:51 12,0 337
365 1059 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE MSE 90 NL 00:50:59 12,0 338
366 626 GANDIOL JOEL MV2 67 la foulée meynoise 00:51:00 12,0 339
367 693 BROUSSARD LAURA FV1 10 Aigues vives 00:51:02 12,0 28
368 762 MAURIN PASCAL MV2 68 ST CHRISTOL LES ALES 00:51:04 12,0 340
369 172 MANZI RICHARD MV2 69 Les bipedes de la vaunage 00:51:06 12,0 341
370 819 BOSC PHILIPPE MV2 70 Les bipèdes de la vaunage 00:51:07 12,0 342
371 776 TAVOILLOT GUILHEM MSE 91 MONTPELLIER 00:51:11 12,0 343
372 270 BENOIT CÉDRIC MSE 92 ACL LATTES 00:51:13 11,9 344
373 1077 UBKEINA SAUTAGE CARLOS MV1 148 NL 00:51:17 11,9 345
374 924 CIRCOU PHILIPPE MV2 71 le crès 00:51:19 11,9 346
375 262 MARTHOS CLAUDE MSE 93 CAP Bombonera 00:51:19 11,9 347
376 768 AGULHON FABRICE MSE 94 NIMES 00:51:20 11,9 348
377 583 FABRE FLORIAN MJU 5 E.N.A 00:51:22 11,9 349
378 784 VAN DEN BOSSCHE NICOLAS MSE 95 CLARENSAC 00:51:24 11,9 350
379 301 GUYOT LAURENT MV2 72 ROCHEFORT DU GARD 00:51:24 11,9 351
380 969 CONTE GRÉGORY MSE 96 CHATEAURENARD 00:51:26 11,9 352
381 531 BOUZANQUET RÉMI MV1 149 TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR 00:51:26 11,9 353
382 809 RENOVELL ALAIN MV2 73 lunel 00:51:28 11,9 354
383 125 URBAN NELLY FV1 11 BOURDIC SPORT LOISIR 00:51:29 11,9 29
384 755 FLEURY ALEXANDRE MV1 150 perols 00:51:30 11,9 355
385 1001 LEMARIE STEVEN MV1 151 NL 00:51:30 11,9 356
386 834 NOUGIER REMY MV1 152 ALAJM ST GILLES 00:51:31 11,9 357
387 1012 AYON BRUNO MV1 153 NL 00:51:31 11,9 358
388 41 BOTTEAU CHRISTIAN MV3 19 INDIVIDUEL 00:51:32 11,9 359
389 818 HOSTAUX ERIC MV2 74 CLARENSAC 00:51:33 11,9 360
390 1078 CAZALET KEVIN MSE 97 NL 00:51:34 11,9 361
391 389 ALCARAZ GABRIEL MSE 98 NL 00:51:35 11,9 362
392 911 MAHE BENOIT MSE 99 NIMES 00:51:36 11,9 363
393 26 GOUCHIDA MERZOUG MV1 154 Les bipedes de la vaunage 00:51:37 11,9 364
394 598 BAYLE CORINNE FSE 15 CAVEIRAC 00:51:38 11,8 30
395 935 KOCHOYAN MARC MV2 75 néant 00:51:41 11,8 365
396 965 EISSAUTIER BERTRAND MV2 76 NL 00:51:42 11,8 366
397 279 CHARDON MICHEL MV2 77 velleron 00:51:44 11,8 367
398 661 BROSSARD KRYSTEL FV1 12 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:51:45 11,8 31
399 663 FOLLANA FRANCIS MV2 78 junas 00:51:47 11,8 368
400 748 MONTAGUD AUGUSTIN MV2 79 aimargues 00:51:48 11,8 369
401 108 LAPIERRE CYRIL MSE 100 Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:51:50 11,8 370
402 328 PLAISANT PASCAL MV1 155 Coureurs de l'éolienne 00:51:51 11,8 371
403 377 AUBE CAROLINE FJU 1 Bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:51:53 11,8 32
404 1040 BOBILLO ALAIN MV2 80 CM 00:51:53 11,8 372
405 481 MEMBRIVES VALÉRIE FV1 13 MENDE 00:51:55 11,8 33
406 997 BASTID FREDERIC MV2 81 NL 00:51:55 11,8 373
407 234 ABOUT ELOISE FSE 16 NIMES MARATHON 00:51:57 11,8 34
408 635 QUET MARTINE FV1 14 TEYRAN 00:51:58 11,8 35
409 978 PEPIN THIERRY MSE 101 CAVEIRAC 00:51:58 11,8 374
410 730 CODEMO DELPHINE FSE 17 Salindres 00:52:01 11,8 36
411 374 DAMOUR MARIANNE FES 1 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:52:01 11,8 37
412 1083 TOURNAIRE BRUNO MV2 82 CM 00:52:02 11,8 375
413 306 CABRERA FRANCIS MV2 83 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 00:52:03 11,8 376
414 858 PORTERAT DIDIER MV1 156 SAMU 00:52:04 11,8 377
415 68 LETULLE CHRISTELLE FSE 18 VAUVERT 00:52:09 11,7 38
416 680 JARNY FREDERIC MV1 157 Rsa Rochefort du Gard 00:52:09 11,7 378
417 873 RAZIER JEAN-MARIE MV1 158 Courir a vauvert 00:52:09 11,7 379
418 659 PARMIGIANI IVAN MV1 159 UZES 00:52:11 11,7 380
419 628 FRANC ALAIN MV2 84 NEANT 00:52:11 11,7 381
420 296 LEBLOND BERNARD MV4 2 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:52:12 11,7 382
421 885 NICOLAS MARYLINE FV1 15 Manduel Metroploe Marathon 00:52:12 11,7 39
422 889 PIERROT ARNAUD MSE 102 non licencié 00:52:12 11,7 383
423 986 AKNIN YVAN MSE 103 Club AFG 00:52:15 11,7 384
424 853 CONIL CHRISTIAN MV2 85 RSA Rochefort du Gard 00:52:15 11,7 385
425 407 FLAMAND CHRISTIAN MV1 160 MC NIMES 00:52:17 11,7 386
426 535 GUERIN LAURE FV1 16 SC CHATEAURENARD 00:52:17 11,7 40
427 962 BRES JULIEN MES 7 Caveirac 00:52:17 11,7 387
428 953 LAVIGNE JOEL MV3 20 ales cevennes athletisme 00:52:18 11,7 388
429 973 NENCI REMO MV4 3 TEAMNENCITRAIL 00:52:19 11,7 389
430 988 GARCIA ALEXANDRE MSE 104 CALVISSON 00:52:20 11,7 390
431 991 BRUSUT JOSPEH MSE 105 NL 00:52:21 11,7 391
432 775 CAMILLERI MARGAUX FES 2 Poulx 00:52:24 11,7 41
433 475 BOUSKILA ABDELKRIM MSE 106 GRABELS 00:52:30 11,7 392
434 594 CAPEL RICHARD MV3 21 MARSEILLE 00:52:30 11,7 393
435 419 LACOSTE ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 19 sete 00:52:32 11,6 42
436 891 DELAUTRE NICOLAS MV1 161 uzes 00:52:32 11,6 394
437 477 TISSERON NATHALIE FV1 17 MONTPELLIER 00:52:35 11,6 43
438 428 ALLAIN SEBASTIEN MSE 107 manduel 00:52:37 11,6 395
439 495 PREVOT SEBASTIEN MSE 108 les bipedes de la vaunage 00:52:38 11,6 396
440 801 RIEU PATRICE MV2 86 les baskets fumantes 00:52:41 11,6 397
441 19 FANGUEDE PHILIPPE MV2 87 Calvisson 00:52:43 11,6 398
442 774 CAMILLERI ERIC MV1 162 Poulx 00:52:47 11,6 399
443 1015 ETIENNE JULIE FSE 20 NL 00:52:48 11,6 44
444 829 BRUNEL REMY MV1 163 vauvert 00:52:49 11,6 400
445 658 ALLEAUME REMY MV2 88 courir à vauvert 00:52:50 11,6 401
446 109 CACHIA MARC MV1 164 Vauvert 00:52:50 11,6 402
447 474 LOCATELLI BRUNO MV2 89 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:52:52 11,6 403
448 972 CHICCO BETTY FV3 2 ACRA ARLES 00:52:52 11,6 45
449 12 NOURY FREDDY MSE 109 CAVEIRAC 00:52:52 11,6 404
450 526 JONGET CÉDRIC MV1 165 St Cômes et Maruéjols 00:52:54 11,6 405
451 1008 FELGEIROLLES REMI MV2 90 ACA 00:52:54 11,6 406
452 112 MINGUEZ JEAN-LUC MV2 91 Néant 00:52:56 11,6 407
453 710 FOUGERE VERONIQUE FV1 18 marsillargues 00:52:57 11,6 46
454 286 LOINTIER BENJAMIN MSE 110 Nimes 00:52:57 11,6 408
455 725 ESPARCEL PHILIPPE MV2 92 NIMES 00:52:58 11,6 409
456 902 FONTUGNE LUDOVIC MV1 166 Montpellier 00:53:06 11,5 410
457 478 CARU ANNE FV2 4 Les Angles 00:53:07 11,5 47
458 1061 LIAFOMS CHRISTIAN MV3 22 NL 00:53:07 11,5 411
459 674 METGE JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 93 team poulx trail 00:53:10 11,5 412
460 71 COMPTIER MAGALI FSE 21 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:53:13 11,5 48
461 964 MAUMEJEAN DAVID MV1 167 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:53:14 11,5 413
462 850 MARMOTTAN MICHEL MSE 111 BASKETS FUMANTES 00:53:15 11,5 414
463 520 ALDON LAURENT MV1 168 RUNINCRES 00:53:15 11,5 415
464 958 COURT ANTOINE MJU 6 NL 00:53:16 11,5 416
465 936 SANTORO DIAZ CÉSAR MSE 112 FOULEES BELLEGARDAISES 00:53:20 11,5 417
466 709 SERVIERE MARC MV3 23 Lozere Marathon 00:53:21 11,5 418
467 93 LEFEVRE YVES MV3 24 CAVEIRAC 00:53:21 11,5 419
468 968 CONTE MARCEL MV2 94 CHATEAURENARD 00:53:21 11,5 420
469 20 AMOUROUX THIERRY MV1 169 VAUNAGE PASSION 00:53:21 11,5 421
470 649 LE-CANN VANESSA FV1 19 NL 00:53:22 11,5 49
471 549 IBANEZ JEAN MARIE MV1 170 VTT CAVEIRAC 00:53:23 11,5 422
472 544 TADDEÏ MARC MV2 95 SMAC saint mamert du gard 00:53:24 11,5 423
473 129 CODOU BENJAMIN MSE 113 CAVEIRAC 00:53:24 11,5 424
474 198 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV2 96 COURS TOUJOURS LEFOREST - BIOPOMPESGARD 00:53:25 11,5 425
475 747 NEDZVEDSKY CLAUDE MV1 171 non 00:53:26 11,5 426
476 844 VOLLE STEPHANIE FSE 22 MONTPELLIER 00:53:26 11,5 50
477 726 THIERY FLORENT MV1 172 A.F.G 00:53:27 11,4 427
478 1006 NICOLAS ALAIN MV2 97 NL 00:53:31 11,4 428
479 314 BARRIAL FRANÇOIS MV2 98 NL 00:53:33 11,4 429
480 668 LAYRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 114 NL 00:53:35 11,4 430
481 173 MARIN GAUTIER MJU 7 NL 00:53:37 11,4 431
482 970 MARIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 173 CLARENSAC 00:53:38 11,4 432
483 608 MERCIER JEAN- MARIE MV2 99 NL 00:53:39 11,4 433
484 123 MILAN THIERRY MV1 174 Bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:53:42 11,4 434
485 23 BRIAND JACQUES MV2 100 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:53:45 11,4 435
486 603 DEES ANTHONY MSE 115 NIMES 00:53:46 11,4 436
487 152 PIERROUX THOMAS MCA 7 assas 00:53:52 11,4 437
488 134 REIX FRANÇOIS MV3 25 SAINT GELY DU FESC 00:53:53 11,4 438
489 960 ETIENNE GEOFFREY MES 8 CAVEIRAC 00:53:54 11,4 439
490 542 VIDAL-JEANNIN MYLÈNE FSE 23 SMAC saint mamert du gard 00:54:01 11,3 51
491 515 MATHIEU ANNICK FV2 5 1000 PATTES 00:54:02 11,3 52
492 329 CEPEDA IGNACE MV2 101 marguerittes 00:54:06 11,3 440
493 587 ELIOT BRUNO MV1 175 NL 00:54:07 11,3 441
494 595 MONTES PASCAL MSE 116 FLEURIEUX SUR L'ARBRESLE 00:54:08 11,3 442
495 865 WYON-BEL STEPHANIE FV1 20 la foulee meynoise 00:54:09 11,3 53
496 866 WYON JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 176 la foulee meynoise 00:54:10 11,3 443
497 471 MORENA CHRISTOPHE MV1 177 NAGES ET SOLORGUES 00:54:12 11,3 444
498 631 PAUL ANICK FV2 6 ALAJM Saint-gilles 00:54:12 11,3 54
499 73 FEVRIER PASCAL MSE 117 gallargues le montueux 00:54:13 11,3 445
500 803 RUBIO DANIEL MV2 102 les baskets fumantes 00:54:14 11,3 446
501 423 ARTIERES CLÉMENCE FCA 1 NL 00:54:15 11,3 55
502 441 SCHINCARIOL CECILE FSE 24 SAINT MAMERT ATHLETIC CLUB 00:54:23 11,3 56
503 752 GARZO JACKY MV2 103 EVA VAUVERT 00:54:24 11,2 447
504 275 MARTIN FRANÇOIS MV1 178 ARLES 00:54:27 11,2 448
505 463 PECHIER THOMAS MJU 8 Mat 00:54:27 11,2 449
506 43 IMBERT LUDOVIC MSE 118 les bipedes de la vaunage 00:54:29 11,2 450
507 812 BONNET DANIEL MV3 26 Les Foulées Pradéennes 00:54:30 11,2 451
508 473 FABRE PHILIPPE MV1 179 NIMES 00:54:31 11,2 452
509 114 BRESCIANI CHRISTOPHE MV1 180 Marsillargues 00:54:32 11,2 453
510 512 GABBANA CLAUDIA FSE 25 Courir à Vauvert 00:54:33 11,2 57
511 524 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 181 La foulée Meynoise 00:54:33 11,2 454
512 915 MEYER FREDERIC MV2 104 Bernis 00:54:34 11,2 455
513 277 ALEXANDRE PHILIPPE MV1 182 courir à vauvert 00:54:35 11,2 456
514 188 BESSE DAVID MV1 183 ASSP VERGEZE 00:54:35 11,2 457
515 671 MEYER BAPTISTE MSE 119 Bernis 00:54:36 11,2 458
516 260 MURAGLIA CYRIL MV1 184 YANAPA 00:54:37 11,2 459
517 543 TADDEÏ M. CLAUDE FV1 21 SMAC saint mamert du gard 00:54:38 11,2 58
518 288 DULAC ALEXANDRE MV1 185 LANGLADE 00:54:40 11,2 460
519 387 RACE CHRISTOFFER MV1 186 EVA Vauvert 00:54:42 11,2 461
520 1004 VERNISSE CLAIRE FV1 22 GAMBADE ROCHEFORTOISE 00:54:46 11,2 59
521 961 TRAUP ALEXANDRE MSE 120 Langlade 00:54:47 11,2 462
522 61 CLEMENS IRENE FV2 7 NIMES MARATHON 00:54:49 11,2 60
523 715 TAHRIJOUTEI YOUNESS MSE 121 VEDAS endurance 00:54:52 11,2 463
524 995 BERT ERIC MV2 105   00:54:52 11,2 464
525 686 GOMEZ JEAN LUC MV1 187 VENDARGUES 00:54:53 11,1 465
526 59 ROCHE CHRISTIAN MV3 27 sans club 00:54:57 11,1 466
527 837 SOLINAS GREGOIRE MSE 122 caveirac 00:54:58 11,1 467
528 442 TARDIEU GUILLAUME MV1 188 NL 00:54:59 11,1 468
529 689 DONO JACK MV1 189 nimes 00:55:01 11,1 469
530 255 MOLLA OLIVIER MV1 190 Montpellier 00:55:03 11,1 470
531 229 ARAUJO BERNADETTE FV2 8 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:55:06 11,1 61
532 743 ESSON ANNIE FV2 9 Les Mille Pattes du Pontet 00:55:07 11,1 62
533 909 MARSANNE CEDRIC MSE 123 nimes 00:55:09 11,1 471
534 1064 DUMAS ALAIN MV2 106   00:55:11 11,1 472
535 1065 CASOLIVA JEAN PIERRE MV2 107 NL 00:55:11 11,1 473
536 1076 FONCELLE PASCAL MV2 108 NL 00:55:12 11,1 474
537 942 JOURNET PAULINE FSE 26 FOULEES BELLEGARDAISES 00:55:13 11,1 63
538 213 NICOLAS ALAIN MV1 191 LES 3 M 00:55:13 11,1 475
539 741 PERROUX CHRISTOPHE MSE 124 NIMES 00:55:16 11,1 476
540 763 HACQUARD STÉPHANE MV1 192 ClaRENSAC 00:55:18 11,1 477
541 1094 CHATELAIN NATHALIE FV1 23 EnA 00:55:19 11,1 64
542 567 MARTIN FREDERIC MV2 109 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:55:20 11,1 478
543 537 CICLET C HRISTOPHE MV1 193 Sommieres Atlétisme 00:55:21 11,1 479
544 157 SOREAU ANNE MARIE FV2 10 courir a vauvert 00:55:22 11,1 65
545 882 RIBAULT CEDRIC MSE 125 RAIDSPIRE 00:55:24 11,0 480
546 231 ROLLIER MARION FSE 27 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:55:26 11,0 66
547 509 MOURGUES ANDRÉ MV3 28 NL 00:55:28 11,0 481
548 706 COUTOULY JEAN-LUC MV1 194 Garons 00:55:32 11,0 482
549 696 LEFEVRE VIRGILE MSE 126 drink team 00:55:32 11,0 483
550 573 HAZZA AHMED MV3 29 LES BIPEDES 00:55:36 11,0 484
551 294 VALADIER JÉRÔME MV1 195 AIGUES MORTES 00:55:37 11,0 485
552 523 CANTOU RICHARD MV1 196 Foulees saussinoises 00:55:42 11,0 486
553 849 MALECKI SÉBASTIEN MSE 127 SAUVE 00:55:43 11,0 487
554 330 SAGUER PHILIPPE MV1 197 caissargues 00:55:44 11,0 488
555 940 NEGREL FRANÇOISE FV1 24 FOULEES BELLEGARDAISES 00:55:46 11,0 67
556 436 ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN MV3 30 NL 00:55:51 11,0 489
557 228 PRESSAC BRUCE MV1 198 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:55:52 11,0 490
558 110 TUCCINI ALAIN MV3 31 ACRA ARLES 00:55:54 10,9 491
559 76 CIREDDU MARIE-THÉRÈSE FV2 11 bipèdes de la vaunage 00:55:54 10,9 68
560 362 JORNET ISABELLE FV2 12 manduel metropole marathon 00:55:55 10,9 69
561 1091 SATUER LAURENT MV1 199 CM 00:55:56 10,9 492
562 760 GIOLBAS DAMIEN MSE 128 nimes 00:56:02 10,9 493
563 193 CAMUS CAROL FV1 25 Fos Olympique Club 00:56:07 10,9 70
564 607 MANZANERA MATHIEU MSE 129 NL 00:56:07 10,9 494
565 510 MERGES LAURENT MV1 200 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:56:07 10,9 495
566 484 GINESTOUX BLANDINE FES 3 NL 00:56:09 10,9 71
567 340 FONTANES ESTELLE FSE 28 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:56:10 10,9 72
568 648 CHABAUD MARYSE FV2 13 les bipèdes de la vaunage 00:56:12 10,9 73
569 333 CLEMENTE THIERRY MV1 201 bourdic sport loisir 00:56:13 10,9 496
570 721 DAMBRIN DAVID MV1 202 st-privat-des-vieux 00:56:17 10,9 497
571 1052 DECAMOUS JEAN MARIE MV3 32 CM 00:56:18 10,9 498
572 894 ROURE GEOFFREY MES 9 ENA 00:56:18 10,9 499
573 918 FANGIER PATRICK MV2 110 courir a st flour de mercoire 00:56:20 10,9 500
574 737 RIVIERE GALLIANO FLORENCE FV1 26 SOMMIERES 00:56:20 10,9 74
575 656 GARCIA CORINNE FV1 27 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:56:23 10,9 75
576 636 TOURREAU OLIVIER MSE 130 calvisson 00:56:24 10,8 501
577 120 PAPIN JACQUES MV3 33 Les Bipèdes de La Vaunage 00:56:26 10,8 502
578 214 AMIELH DAVID MSE 131 NL 00:56:27 10,8 503
579 452 CARVALHO RACHEL FCA 2 courir à vauvert 00:56:28 10,8 76
580 158 SOREAU DIDIER MV2 111 courir a vauvert 00:56:29 10,8 504
581 450 ESTIBALS ESMERALDA FV1 28 SATURARGUES 00:56:35 10,8 77
582 914 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE 132 Aimargues 00:56:38 10,8 505
583 291 LEGRAND VÉRONIQUE FV1 29 CAVEIRAC 00:56:39 10,8 78
584 795 PAILLARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 203 PEROLS 00:56:40 10,8 506
585 1084 JULLIAN GEORGES MV1 204 TANOU 00:56:41 10,8 507
586 409 GOMEZ RICHARD MV2 112 Clarensac 00:56:41 10,8 508
587 1089 LAMOUROUX CECILE FSE 29 SC ARLES 00:56:42 10,8 79
588 817 NAZARALY MAMOD MALECK MV1 205 clarensac 00:56:42 10,8 509
589 897 PUECH WILLIAM MV1 206 JACCHB 00:56:45 10,8 510
590 367 POULY PATRICK MV2 113 Foulées Saussinoises 00:56:46 10,8 511
591 647 SOUCHET CHARLES MV2 114 NL 00:56:48 10,8 512
592 923 FAVIER VIVIANE FV2 14 CLARENSAC 00:56:49 10,8 80
593 701 MONTAGARD EMMANUELLE FV1 30 Nimes 00:56:49 10,8 81
594 210 ZAPATA FABIENNE FV1 31 SETE 00:56:50 10,8 82
595 416 CHAZE JEAN CLAUDE MV3 34 IND 00:56:52 10,8 513
596 886 BOUCAU JULIE FSE 30 nimes 00:56:57 10,7 83
597 466 LE TENDRE LAURENT MV1 207 le cres 00:56:58 10,7 514
598 378 DJEBOURI HOCINE MV1 208 SCAP MONTELIMAR 00:57:00 10,7 515
599 785 PIERNAS MICHEL MV3 35 SETE 00:57:03 10,7 516
600 637 ROCHER DANIEL MV1 209 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:57:04 10,7 517
601 639 SOUBEIRAN ALAIN MV3 36 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:57:05 10,7 518
602 842 CARBONNIER CLAIRE FV1 32 Non 00:57:05 10,7 84
603 646 DENIS ALAIN MV2 115 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:57:06 10,7 519
604 644 CARRIERE PHILIPPE MV2 116 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:57:06 10,7 520
605 892 TEYSSEDOU BRUNO MV2 117 COURIR EN UZEGE 00:57:07 10,7 521
606 392 VAN WELDEN OLIVIER MV1 210 VTT CAVEIRAC 00:57:07 10,7 522
607 645 ESSOUKI SAÏD MV1 211 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:57:07 10,7 523
608 588 PLOJOUX-DEMIERRE MENELIK MSE 133 COURIR EN UZEGE 00:57:07 10,7 524
609 638 LAPIERRE GÉRARD MV3 37 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:57:08 10,7 525
610 640 BONNET CAROLE FV2 15 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:57:08 10,7 85
611 641 PUYET PATRICK MV2 118 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:57:09 10,7 526
612 78 GIL STÉPHANE MV1 212 Nimes 00:57:09 10,7 527
613 218 MICHEL CLAUDE FV2 16 NIMES MARATHON 00:57:09 10,7 86
614 642 CARREAU SARAH FMI 1 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:57:10 10,7 87
615 600 CARLI CELIA FV2 17 EVA VAUVERT 00:57:10 10,7 88
616 815 RUIZ EMMANUEL MSE 134 vezenobres 00:57:11 10,7 528
617 643 BINETRUY PHILIPPE MV2 119 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:57:11 10,7 529
618 804 ANTOMBRANDI JACQUES MV3 38 non 00:57:12 10,7 530
619 634 BEGUE JEAN-MICHEL MV1 213 Les pieds de cochon 00:57:12 10,7 531
620 627 SEVILA SYLVIE FV1 33 ENA à NIMES 00:57:12 10,7 89
621 749 VIELJOUVES NORBERT MV1 214 le cres 00:57:12 10,7 532
622 609 AYMARD JEAN-PIERRE MV2 120 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:57:12 10,7 533
623 758 DEMEYER AGNES FV1 34 aigues mortes 00:57:13 10,7 90
624 1053 BOURGUIENON JEAN MV4 4 CA BEAUCAIRE 00:57:14 10,7 534
625 292 BOSQUIER MIREILLE FV3 3 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:17 10,7 91
626 403 SCHENARDI SANDRINE FV1 35 NL 00:57:21 10,7 92
627 39 HAPPE JEAN LUC MV2 121 ACRA ARLES 00:57:23 10,7 535
628 870 AVOT MICHEL MV3 39 Aix athlé provence 00:57:26 10,7 536
629 142 COCHET MARIE CAROLINE FSE 31 Les Bipedes de la Vaunage 00:57:29 10,6 93
630 1062 PALACIOS PHILIPPE MV3 40 NL 00:57:31 10,6 537
631 1058 BRUN THIERRY MV1 215 NL 00:57:31 10,6 538
632 425 GALLIGANI WALTER MV1 216 clarensac 00:57:32 10,6 539
633 717 FERNANDEZ BÉATRICE FV1 36 Foulées Saussinoises 00:57:32 10,6 94
634 361 INGUIMBERT JEROME MV1 217 manduel metropole marathon 00:57:33 10,6 540
635 617 BEAUDOUX THIERRY MV1 218 calvisson 00:57:34 10,6 541
636 954 CARVALHO ROBIN MES 10 Courir A Vauvert 00:57:34 10,6 542
637 979 COURTIN LUCRÈCE FV1 37 JUNAS 00:57:34 10,6 95
638 265 COLIN ELRIC MCA 8 NL 00:57:37 10,6 543
639 80 CABROL NICOLAS MSE 135 AUBAIS 00:57:39 10,6 544
640 357 PASCAL BÉATRICE FV1 38 bourdic sport loisir 00:57:40 10,6 96
641 793 DENTAND FREDERIC MV1 219 VENDARGUES athlétisme 00:57:43 10,6 545
642 1082 BERIN ERIC MV2 122 SMAC 00:57:43 10,6 546
643 58 VALETTE JEAN-PIERRE MV1 220 . 00:57:44 10,6 547
644 75 ZOUAOUI JEAN MARC MV2 123 GARD ORIENTATION 00:57:45 10,6 548
645 435 GUILLOT VERONIQUE FV2 18 RSA ROCHEFORT DU GARD 00:57:48 10,6 97
646 764 MATHA JEAN-LUC MV2 124 Sete 00:57:48 10,6 549
647 368 POULY CORINNE FV2 19 Foulées Saussinoises 00:57:49 10,6 98
648 830 MARMOTTAN THIERRY MV1 221 Baskets Fumantes / St saturnin les avignon 00:57:52 10,6 550
649 824 RANC REMY MV2 125 baskets fumantes 00:57:53 10,6 551
650 313 TILLIER ANNIE FV1 39 ASSP VERGEZE 00:57:56 10,6 99
651 312 TARDEVET J. CLAUDE MV1 222 ASSP VERGEZE 00:58:00 10,6 552
652 488 BORIE FAUSTINE FCA 3 Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:58:01 10,5 100
653 561 RENARD MICHEL MV2 126 LANGLADE 00:58:01 10,5 553
654 1010 GATELIER CHRISTIAN MV1 223 BEAUVOISIN 00:58:03 10,5 554
655 47 ELIAS CLAIRE FSE 32 BEAUMONT LES VALENCE 00:58:04 10,5 101
656 525 CHAUDESAYGUES ERIC MV2 127 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:58:07 10,5 555
657 263 GROUSSET PHILIPPE MV2 128 run in crés 00:58:09 10,5 556
658 700 LAUX--BOURSOT CATHERINE FV1 40 MONTPELLIER 00:58:11 10,5 102
659 669 CHAUDESAYGUES OLIVIER MV1 224 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:58:14 10,5 557
660 604 DALLET LAURENT MV1 225 CAVEIRAC 00:58:17 10,5 558
661 170 LAMBLE MARIE FV1 41 NL 00:58:18 10,5 103
662 937 SMAGGHE DELPHINE FSE 33 FOULEES BELLEGARDAISES 00:58:18 10,5 104
663 690 MANGIN ERIC MV1 226 Montpellier 00:58:19 10,5 559
664 38 SERAPHIMIDES BRIGITTE FV2 20 bipedes de la vaunage 00:58:20 10,5 105
665 1032 RAWC DIDIER MV2 129 NL 00:58:21 10,5 560
666 651 PLAZEN MARC MV1 227 Les Bipedes de la Vaunage 00:58:21 10,5 561
667 184 TRAZIC ANNE.MARIE FV2 21 Bipèdes 00:58:23 10,5 106
668 74 BOURDIER GÉRARD MV3 41 Foules Pradéennes 00:58:25 10,5 562
669 386 SOURD ALAIN MV4 5 Avignon 00:58:25 10,5 563
670 957 SERR DOMINIQUE FV2 22 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 00:58:26 10,5 107
671 1043 VERDURE JEAN JACQUES MV3 42 CM 00:58:28 10,5 564
672 456 GAILLARD CLAUDE MV2 130 NL 00:58:29 10,5 565
673 881 BOLE MICHEL MV3 43 cabrieres 00:58:30 10,5 566
674 282 MALYSZCZUK AGNIESZKA FSE 34 Clarensac 00:58:30 10,5 108
675 900 BOYER GILBERT MV2 131 SC ARLES 00:58:30 10,5 567
676 731 CRESPON CHRISTOPHE MV1 228 Uzès 00:58:32 10,5 568
677 514 ABOULY FANNY FES 4 Annecy 00:58:32 10,5 109
678 530 PONS ISABELLE FV2 23 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:58:33 10,5 110
679 579 FERRIER PIERRE MV3 44 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:58:34 10,4 569
680 664 BERTHALON PATRICK MV3 45 vauvert 00:58:35 10,4 570
681 787 POUZANCRE ALAIN MV3 46 Saint-Christol 00:58:37 10,4 571
682 491 BECAMEL FRANCIS MSE 136 SAINT CHRISTOL 00:58:41 10,4 572
683 843 BASTIEN LAURENT MSE 137 NL 00:58:43 10,4 573
684 620 GUERRE INGRID FSE 35 Les bipèdes de la Vaunages 00:58:48 10,4 111
685 46 CHAUDESAYGUES ELIAS SYLVIE FV2 24 BEAUMONT LES VALENCE 00:58:48 10,4 112
686 22 BONHOMME MICHEL MV3 47 les bipedes de la vaunage 00:58:50 10,4 574
687 1009 GIROD CATHERINE FV1 42 LA FOULLE MEYNOISE 00:58:51 10,4 113
688 518 COUDERC FLORIANE FV1 43 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:58:51 10,4 114
689 613 BROUILLET JEAN-PAUL MV2 132 Les foulées Pradéennes 00:58:53 10,4 575
690 223 LA MESTA ISABELLE FV2 25 MC NIMES 00:58:55 10,4 115
691 1093 ATO OLIVIER MSE 138 MACADAM 00:58:55 10,4 576
692 211 COLIN OLIVIER MV1 229 NL 00:58:56 10,4 577
693 55 MAURAS CYRIL MV1 230 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:58:56 10,4 578
694 383 OGER LUDOVIC MV1 231 ST LAURENT DES ARBRES 00:58:58 10,4 579
695 927 NOYER MAGALI FSE 36 VAUVERT 00:58:59 10,4 116
696 197 LONGEARET MARTINE FV2 26 RSA ROCHEFORT DU GARD 00:59:00 10,4 117
697 487 GAYTE SOPHIE FV1 44 bouillargues 00:59:01 10,4 118
698 137 PAGES RENÉ MV3 48 CHBVAUVERT 00:59:02 10,4 580
699 1056 NEUVILLER ROBERT MV3 49 NL 00:59:05 10,4 581
700 422 REININGER HENRY MV3 50 USAM TOULON 00:59:08 10,3 582
701 622 SELLALI ZAHRA FV1 45 courir en uzege a uzes 00:59:08 10,3 119
702 464 FRUCHTER SYLVIE FV2 27 BOUZIGUES 00:59:11 10,3 120
703 975 EYSSERIC LEONORE FV2 28 ALAJM 00:59:11 10,3 121
704 465 HUGOT DIDIER MV2 133 BOUZIGUES 00:59:12 10,3 583
705 692 GRANAT CHRISTINE FV1 46 nimes 00:59:20 10,3 122
706 593 MONTES CLAUDINE FSE 37 FLEURIEUX SUR L'ARBRESLE 00:59:22 10,3 123
707 856 CARDELL VALERIE FV1 47 aucun 00:59:24 10,3 124
708 227 MARION MARC MV3 51 acra arles 00:59:25 10,3 584
709 1048 UVODIC ALINE FV3 4 CM 00:59:27 10,3 125
710 782 HUGON MARIE-FRANCE FV2 29 NIMES 00:59:29 10,3 126
711 528 LELOUP ELODIE FSE 38 Langlade 00:59:31 10,3 127
712 497 DUFOUR ANNABELLE FV1 48 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:59:31 10,3 128
713 771 GALANTI LOUIS MV2 134 nimes 00:59:34 10,3 585
714 679 JARNY SYLVIE FV1 49 Rsa Rochefort du Gard 00:59:34 10,3 129
715 180 MANDIN JEAN MICHEL MV1 232 AUCUN 00:59:35 10,3 586
716 132 GUILLAUME STÉPHANIE FV1 50 les bipèdes de la vaunage 00:59:37 10,3 130
717 169 BERANGER CHRISTOPHE MV1 233 RSA ROCHEFORT DU GARD 00:59:37 10,3 587
718 591 AMBLARD CHRISTIAN MV3 52 ARLES 00:59:39 10,3 588
719 238 RIVIECCIO JEAN-PIERRE MV3 53 NIMES MARATHON 00:59:40 10,3 589
720 704 LECOQ AURELIE FV1 51 R.S.A ROCHEFORT DU GARD 00:59:46 10,2 131
721 694 DUMAS PHILIPPE MV2 135 Saint laurent d'aigouze 00:59:46 10,2 590
722 596 PELLISSIER JACQUES MV3 54 CHATEAUNEUF DE CHABRE 00:59:47 10,2 591
723 388 RACE FLORINDA FV1 52 EVA VAUVERT 00:59:47 10,2 132
724 864 GORNES J. PIERRE MV3 55 GARONS 00:59:50 10,2 592
725 945 KRUIP CHRISTOPHE MV2 136 NIMES 00:59:54 10,2 593
726 746 BARET JEAN-PAUL MV3 56 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:59:54 10,2 594
727 274 BRUNEL GILBERT MV3 57 Manduel 00:59:54 10,2 595
728 126 EXBRAYAT CLAIRE FSE 39 Les bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:59:56 10,2 133
729 711 CLAVEL CHRISTIAN MV3 58 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:59:56 10,2 596
730 472 MORENA CATHERINE FV1 53 NAGES ET SOLORGUES 00:59:57 10,2 134
731 390 FOVET MANDY FSE 40 NL 01:00:00 10,2 135
732 105 LEFEVRE SANDY FSE 41 CAVEIRAC 01:00:02 10,2 136
733 670 PACCHIANA PHILIPPE MV3 59 prades le lez 01:00:03 10,2 597
734 592 CAPEL MARIELLE FV1 54 MARSEILLE 01:00:06 10,2 137
735 1005 VEYRAT MICHEL MV3 60 CA BEAUCAIRE 01:00:06 10,2 598
736 854 LOZE GUILLAUME MV1 234 Nîmes 01:00:06 10,2 599
737 662 ARJOL MAGUELONNE FV1 55 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:00:08 10,2 138
738 62 JOUANNE BRUNO MV2 137 courir a vauvert 01:00:09 10,2 600
739 161 GOUIN HERVÉ MV2 138 / 01:00:15 10,2 601
740 118 REYNES FANNY FSE 42 valras plage 01:00:16 10,2 139
741 836 N'DIAYE JACINTHE FV1 56 aucun 01:00:19 10,1 140
742 971 CLEMENT PASCALE FV2 30 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:00:28 10,1 141
743 931 BOUCHETTE ELSA FV1 57 nimes 01:00:28 10,1 142
744 977 BRANSWYK NICOLAS MV1 235 Tennis club Calvisson 01:00:29 10,1 602
745 418 GALEA YVES MV1 236 sete 01:00:32 10,1 603
746 976 ALIAS GRÉGOIRE MV1 237 Tennis club Caveirac 01:00:32 10,1 604
747 998 FELGEIROLLES LYDIA FV2 31 ACA 01:00:35 10,1 143
748 107 ROUQUETTE SANDRINE FV1 58 courir a vauvert 01:00:41 10,1 144
749 381 LE MERRER YANNICK MV2 139 macadam club nimois 01:00:42 10,1 605
750 951 MAGGIA GEORGES MV2 140 nimes 01:00:44 10,1 606
751 946 CODOU CHRISTINE FV1 59 les bipèdes de la vaunage 01:00:45 10,1 145
752 1031 REYNES FRANCOIS MV4 6 ACN ANDUZE 01:00:45 10,1 607
753 941 LOMBARD PAUL MV4 7 FOULEES BELLEGARDAISES 01:00:46 10,1 608
754 1098 DE CHARNOY CHRISTINE FV1 60 NL 01:00:47 10,1 146
755 713 DURIAUD DENIS MV3 61 Clet/saint Paul trois châteaux 01:00:49 10,1 609
756 411 UN SOPHIE FV1 61 NL 01:00:54 10,0 147
757 54 MAURAS SANDRA FV1 62 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:00:58 10,0 148
758 243 VERNET FRÉDÉRIC MSE 139 nimes 01:01:02 10,0 610
759 42 GUIZARD GENEVIÈVE FV3 5 BOISSERON 01:01:03 10,0 149
760 121 CLAVEL COLETTE FV3 6 pas de club 01:01:04 10,0 150
761 738 MEIER SABINE FV2 32 SOMMIERES 01:01:05 10,0 151
762 750 DANY MONIQUE FV2 33 EVA VAUVERT 01:01:07 10,0 152
763 28 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 8 les foulées pradéennes 01:01:13 10,0 611
764 103 CAPLETTE CÉCILE FSE 43 Courir à Vauvert 01:01:13 10,0 153
765 155 DELANNOY BERNADETTE FV4 1 ACA 01:01:13 10,0 154
766 698 AMIGAS THIERRY MV1 238 Nîmes 01:01:18 10,0 612
767 533 SAUDES DANIEL MV2 141 Foulées Saussinoises 01:01:20 10,0 613
768 916 TRANI ANTOINE MV3 62 VEDAS ENDURANCE SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS 01:01:20 10,0 614
769 16 BOUROTTE YANN MSE 140 aix en provence 01:01:20 10,0 615
770 835 NOUGIER-ROMAN CHRISTINE FV1 63 ALAJM ST GILLES 01:01:22 10,0 155
771 51 BRUNEL ISABELLE FV1 64 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:01:22 10,0 156
772 1033 GAIDO OLIVIER MSE 141 ALAJM 01:01:23 10,0 616
773 967 BOUTEILLE ISABELLE FSE 44 ST DIONISY 01:01:28 10,0 157
774 1054 BOURGEOIS JEAN PAUL MV2 142 ACA 01:01:33 9,9 617
775 814 GACHES BRUNO MV2 143 l'éolienne/Clapiers 01:01:33 9,9 618
776 907 BEATRIX PHILIPPE MV2 144 AC ST REMY 01:01:36 9,9 619
777 190 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 63 SPIRIDON 01:01:38 9,9 620
778 632 MILLOT CHANTAL FV3 7 VILLENEUVE LEZ AVIGNON 01:01:39 9,9 158
779 131 DONADILLE LAURENCE FV2 34 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME FSGT 01:01:40 9,9 159
780 921 BELTRAN VERONIQUE FV1 65 CLARENSAC 01:01:41 9,9 160
781 165 D'HARBOULLE JACQUES MV4 9 NL 01:01:45 9,9 621
782 434 AURILLON SEVERINE FSE 45 Aigues-Vives 01:01:46 9,9 161
783 320 MACCIO LAURIE FSE 46 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:01:50 9,9 162
784 225 DUPAYAGE SEBASTIEN MSE 142 jonquieres st vincent 01:01:52 9,9 622
785 86 BURANI PATRICIA FV2 35 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:01:53 9,9 163
786 489 PASCAL BÉATRICE FSE 47 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:01:53 9,9 164
787 928 DUBOIS FRANÇOIS MSE 143 Caveirac 01:01:53 9,9 623
788 359 OTALORA JEAN MV1 239 villetelle 01:01:54 9,9 624
789 358 OTALORA FLORENCE FV1 66 villetelle 01:01:55 9,9 165
790 822 AUGUSTIN ALAIN MV3 64 non licencie 01:02:01 9,9 625
791 1099 PESQUIE CAROLINE FV1 67 CM 01:02:01 9,9 166
792 781 GAY FABRICE MSE 144 Saint-Christol 01:02:06 9,9 626
793 111 POVEDA MARIE-JOSÉ FV2 36 e.n.a nimes 01:02:08 9,8 167
794 302 BOUYER ISABELLE FV2 37 ROCHEFORT DU GARD 01:02:13 9,8 168
795 539 CHARMASSON OLIVIER MV1 240 NL 01:02:19 9,8 627
796 281 DELPUECH MARIE FRANÇOISE FV3 8 calvisson 01:02:24 9,8 169
797 838 BARRAU SYLVIE FV2 38 Nimes 01:02:26 9,8 170
798 167 LION JOSIANE FV3 9 NL 01:02:31 9,8 171
799 166 GUIRAND CHRISTINE FV2 39 NL 01:02:32 9,8 172
800 989 GARCIA TATIANA FSE 48 CALVISSON 01:02:36 9,8 173
801 136 CABO CHRISTINE FV2 40 lunel 01:02:39 9,8 174
802 324 COLOMBIER PAUL MCA 9 sans 01:02:40 9,8 628
803 1066 RICARD MARTINE FV3 10 NL 01:02:41 9,8 175
804 195 NEMOZ AGNÈS FSE 49 Les bipèdes de la vaunage 01:02:42 9,8 176
805 1095 QUATTROCCHI OLIVIER MV1 241 NL 01:02:43 9,8 629
806 926 JONQUET LISYA FV2 41 macadam club nimois 01:02:45 9,8 177
807 925 GANDIOL DENISE FV2 42 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 01:02:46 9,8 178
808 879 MAURINES ANDRE MV4 10 MCN 01:02:48 9,7 630
809 521 GIANI OLIVIA FV1 68 RUNINCRES 01:02:50 9,7 179
810 577 FAVANTINES OLIVIER MV2 145 Run in cres 01:02:53 9,7 631
811 264 GROUSSET ISABELLE FV1 69 run in crés 01:02:54 9,7 180
812 278 DAULON PASCALE FV1 70 courir à vauvert 01:02:56 9,7 181
813 44 TOUBLANC DOLORES FV2 43 MONTPELLIER 01:03:02 9,7 182
814 939 PERIS MICHEL JOSÉ MV3 65 FOULEES BELLEGARDAISES 01:03:03 9,7 632
815 874 RAZIER BEATRICE FV1 71 Courir a vauvert 01:03:03 9,7 183
816 880 MOINEREAU SERGE MV1 242 stade olympique arlésien 01:03:06 9,7 633
817 1080 MODEBACKZE SHOTA MV1 243 NL 01:03:08 9,7 634
818 532 CHASSERAY SAMIA FSE 50 Viols le Fort 01:03:09 9,7 184
819 922 ARNAL CAROLE FV1 72 assp vergeze 01:03:16 9,7 185
820 733 CLERGUE ELIANE FV3 11 INDEPENDANTE 01:03:18 9,7 186
821 400 GIGONDAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 244 Vauvert 01:03:27 9,6 635
822 87 CLAUZEL FRANÇOISE FV2 44 Courir à  Aigues-Mortes 01:03:35 9,6 187
823 220 LACHGAR MARION FV1 73 Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon 01:03:40 9,6 188
824 17 BOUROTTE MARC MSE 145 avignon 01:03:40 9,6 636
825 36 CASES ISABELLE FV1 74 Caveirac 01:03:43 9,6 189
826 857 CASES GAUTIER MES 11 caveirac 01:03:45 9,6 637
827 191 GOUDARD MARYSE FV4 2 SPIRIDON 01:03:47 9,6 190
828 15 BOUROTTE CHANTAL FV2 45 sommieres athlétisme 01:03:48 9,6 191
829 185 TRAZIC JEAN MV2 146 des 01:03:49 9,6 638
830 469 TRUCCO FRANCIS MV4 11 NEANT 01:03:52 9,6 639
831 370 PALLARES-HUGONNET JULIANA FV1 75 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:03:58 9,6 192
832 821 GAREL NATHALIE FV1 76 Team les bélugues 01:04:07 9,5 193
833 183 COLSON PASCAL MV1 245 COURIR A VAUVERT / VAUVERT 01:04:07 9,5 640
834 215 PLISSON JEAN MICHEL MV2 147 Shoot34 01:04:08 9,5 641
835 633 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FV1 77 Les pieds de cochon 01:04:10 9,5 194
836 820 CLAUSEL RODOLPHE MV1 246 Team les bélugues 01:04:11 9,5 642
837 728 DAUDET PASCAL MV2 148 A.FG 01:04:15 9,5 643
838 438 AGUY IRENE FV2 46 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:04:22 9,5 195
839 440 SUCH MICHEL MV3 66 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:04:24 9,5 644
840 551 TAVERNIER BERTRAND MV1 247 CAISSARGUES 01:04:26 9,5 645
841 832 PETIT AUDREY FSE 51 NIMES 01:04:27 9,5 196
842 570 BONNAFOUS VIRGINIE FSE 52 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:04:28 9,5 197
843 993 JORET AURORE FSE 53 NL 01:04:28 9,5 198
844 848 CHARBONNIER ALAIN MV2 149 ENA 01:04:32 9,5 646
845 527 ALLEGRE JEREMY MSE 146 Langlade 01:04:39 9,5 647
846 614 COQUILLAT DOMINIQUE FV2 47 Les foulées pradéennes 01:04:39 9,5 199
847 18 TAULEIGNE AUDREY FSE 54 avignon 01:04:40 9,5 200
848 100 COURT MAGALI FV1 78 ST DIONISY 01:04:43 9,5 201
849 248 COURT CHRISTOPHE MV1 248 ST DIONISY 01:04:43 9,5 648
850 468 COMTE FLORENCE FV2 48 les bipedes de la vaunage/caveirac 01:04:44 9,5 202
851 444 DACLON FREDERIQUE FV1 79 les bipedes de la vaunage caveirac 01:04:45 9,5 203
852 578 FAVANTINES HÉLÈNE FV2 49 Run in cres 01:04:47 9,4 204
853 560 CELARY BRIGITTE FV2 50 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE CAVEIRAC 01:04:49 9,4 205
854 439 WEYMEELS NATHALIE FV1 80 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:04:51 9,4 206
855 492 LUCHESI PASCALE FV2 51 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:04:55 9,4 207
856 371 PEYRARD SANDRINE FV1 81 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:04:56 9,4 208
857 1068 DASRIT VERONIQUE FV2 52 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 01:04:57 9,4 209
858 117 FAVIER GILLES MV2 150 CLARENSAC 01:04:59 9,4 649
859 298 BANCON STÉPHANE MV1 249 Vauvert 01:05:01 9,4 650
860 297 BANCON-MONTIGNY CHRYSTELLE FV1 82 Courir à Vauvert 01:05:01 9,4 210
861 906 BARTOLI-FEVRIER FLORENCE FV2 53 manduel metropole marathon 01:05:06 9,4 211
862 352 SABATIER MARIE JEANNE FV2 54 WELLNESS CLUB 01:05:08 9,4 212
863 581 DOUSSAN ROBERT MV3 67 ASSOCIATION PARENTS-BRISES 01:05:09 9,4 651
864 678 LAFINESTRE LAURENCE FV1 83 0 01:05:10 9,4 213
865 360 MOLLET MARTHE FV3 12 tarascon 01:05:16 9,4 214
866 462 TRESSIERES CORINNE FV1 84 Les Bipedes de la Vaunage 01:05:21 9,4 215
867 79 POIX FRÉDÉRIC MV1 250 ST DIONISY 01:05:22 9,4 652
868 14 DAGNAN EMMANUEL MV1 251 hors stade ffa 01:05:27 9,3 653
869 331 THEROND VANESSA FSE 55 calvisson 01:05:30 9,3 216
870 949 HARTERT CATHERINE FV2 55 les foulées saussinoises 01:05:32 9,3 217
871 950 LABARIAS SOPHIE FSE 56 les foulées saussinoises 01:05:33 9,3 218
872 1072 BOURNETON MARIE CLAIRE FV3 13 FOULEES DU CHASSELAS 01:05:36 9,3 219
873 691 BENOIT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 147 ST CHRISTOL LES ALES 01:05:37 9,3 654
874 589 SALZE DIDIER MV2 151 CAVEIRAC VTT 01:05:41 9,3 655
875 310 SOULAS GEORGES MV4 12 ACA 01:05:42 9,3 656
876 772 FABRE JOELLE FV1 85 1000 pattes du pontet 01:05:42 9,3 220
877 382 OGER KARINE FV1 86 ST LAURENT DES ARBRES 01:05:44 9,3 221
878 315 CASTAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 252 bouillargues 01:05:45 9,3 657
879 33 TEISSIER SYLVIE FV1 87 le grau du roi 01:05:52 9,3 222
880 174 ROCHER JEAN PIERRE MV3 68 NL 01:05:54 9,3 658
881 1090 DEHORI AGNES FV2 56 CM 01:05:55 9,3 223
882 21 FRAISSE CHRISTINE FV1 88 les bipèdes 01:05:58 9,3 224
883 896 PUECH CARLA FCA 4 MJC JACOU 01:05:58 9,3 225
884 299 TORRES COLETTE FV2 57 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:05:59 9,3 226
885 739 IMBERT MICHEL MV3 69 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:06:00 9,3 659
886 363 VALETTE NICOLAS MV1 253 congenies 01:06:02 9,3 660
887 683 ROCHE CLAUDIA FV3 14 ARLES 01:06:06 9,3 227
888 1045 SOULIER ERIC MV2 152 RSA 01:06:07 9,3 661
889 799 COLOMBIER MICHEL MV3 70 Toulon 01:06:10 9,2 662
890 266 BRESIS KARINE FSE 57 - 01:06:14 9,2 228
891 541 PERRICHE SANDRINE FV1 89 SMAC saint mamert du gard 01:06:15 9,2 229
892 540 PERICHE BERNARD MV1 254 SMAC saint mamert du gard 01:06:15 9,2 663
893 901 PERRIER PHILIPPE MV1 255 NIMES 01:06:25 9,2 664
894 845 FERNANDEZ BERTRAND MSE 148 Courir àVauvert 01:06:25 9,2 665
895 839 LIEURE NICOLAS MV2 153 Nimes 01:06:33 9,2 666
896 458 GOUDET NATHALIE FSE 58 NL 01:06:47 9,2 230
897 415 SAHUQUET NATHALIE FV1 90 villetelle 01:07:07 9,1 231
898 376 PRADEILLES JASMINE FV1 91 Les bipèdes de la Vaunage 01:07:14 9,1 232
899 402 GARGALLO PATRICK MV2 154 ACNA 01:07:17 9,1 667
900 597 PELLISSIER HUBERT MSE 149 CAVEIRAC 01:07:20 9,1 668
901 502 LACROIX MAGALIE FV1 92 ales cevennes athletisme 01:07:23 9,1 233
902 869 AVOT ISABELLE FV3 15 Aix athlé provence 01:07:27 9,1 234
903 426 PRALONG JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 256 clarensac 01:07:41 9,0 669
904 1092 DAUPHIN XAVIER MV2 155 NL 01:07:50 9,0 670
905 203 BINTZ ALEXANDRE MV2 156 SAINT COME ET MARUEJOLS 01:08:01 9,0 671
906 667 CLERMONT SYLVIE FV2 58 ACRA 01:08:10 9,0 235
907 980 LAFONT JEAN CLAUDE MV3 71 NAGES 01:08:12 9,0 672
908 194 CABROL MICHEL MV3 72 NIMES 01:08:15 9,0 673
909 88 JONQUET CLAUDINE FV1 93 ALES 01:08:17 9,0 236
910 216 MEYNAUD SYLVIE FV1 94 Shoot34 01:08:17 9,0 237
911 89 JONQUET THIERRY MV2 157 Ales 01:08:19 9,0 674
912 232 KYRO EMILIE FSE 59 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:08:19 9,0 238
913 179 MANDIN VALÉRIE FV1 95 LES BIPEDES LA VAUNAGE 01:08:23 8,9 239
914 115 BRESCIANI CAROLINE FV1 96 Marsillargues 01:08:27 8,9 240
915 254 PAYSANT CORINNE FV2 59 RUN IN CRES 01:08:29 8,9 241
916 256 PAYSANT RÉGIS MV2 158 RUN IN CRES 01:08:30 8,9 675
917 557 ADELL GHISLAINE FV4 3 montpellier 01:08:38 8,9 242
918 154 PEREZ FRANCK MV2 159 Sainte Anastasie 01:08:40 8,9 676
919 499 VIDAL CATHERINE FV1 97 NL 01:08:45 8,9 243
920 1041 HERBRETEALI YVES MV4 13 AUOS BASKEIS 01:08:48 8,9 677
921 148 URBAN JÉRÔME MV1 257 Bourdic Sport Loisir 01:08:51 8,9 678
922 1087 CORRIAS SEBASTIEN MSE 150 NL 01:08:51 8,9 679
923 1049 ANSELME FREDERIC MV1 258 CM 01:08:51 8,9 680
924 974 BOTELLA FRANÇOIS MV3 73 macadam club nimois 01:08:55 8,9 681
925 783 FERRARI DANY MV3 74 ACRA ARLES 01:08:55 8,9 682
926 559 CELARY BERNARD MV3 75 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE CAVEIRAC 01:08:57 8,9 683
927 1070 MAILLE LEON MV4 14 NL 01:09:02 8,9 684
928 429 VALADIER CATHERINE FV1 98 AIGUES MORTES 01:09:08 8,9 244
929 77 GALLIERE CHANTAL FV1 99 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:09:12 8,8 245
930 1063 LAUZIERE GHISLAINE FV2 60 NL 01:09:22 8,8 246
931 568 GUIRAUD LAURENCE FV1 100 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:09:26 8,8 247
932 202 BINTZ ANNE MARIE FV2 61 SAINT COME ET MARUEJOLS 01:09:29 8,8 248
933 205 DUVAL EVA FSE 60 SAINT COME ET MARUEJOLS 01:09:31 8,8 249
934 251 HACQUARD SOPHIE FV1 101 CLARENSAC 01:09:47 8,8 250
935 249 GASSIE FANNY FSE 61 aerokick clarensac 01:09:47 8,8 251
936 40 BARET EVELYNE FV3 16 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:09:48 8,8 252
937 863 DRUARD GUY MV3 76 CAVEIRAC 01:10:09 8,7 685
938 406 MUHLHAUS FREDERIC MSE 151 clarensac 01:10:16 8,7 686
939 187 KOSLOWSKI ANNICK FV2 62 ascometal 01:10:28 8,7 253
940 398 CABROL VALERIE FV1 102 les bipedes de la vaunage 01:10:31 8,7 254
941 496 BAILLOUD NATHALIE FV2 63 les bipedes de la vaunage 01:10:31 8,7 255
942 162 GOUIN PASCALE FV2 64 / 01:10:34 8,7 256
943 397 COURTOIS ANAIS FSE 62 clarensac 01:10:50 8,6 257
944 806 ARIAS ANGELIQUE FSE 63 Courir à Vauvert 01:11:01 8,6 258
945 805 FERNANDEZ ELÉONOR FSE 64 Courir à Vauvert 01:11:02 8,6 259
946 64 NISSARD VINCENT MV1 259 courir a vauvert 01:11:02 8,6 687
947 85 CAUVIN SOPHIE FV1 103 Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage 01:11:10 8,6 260
948 966 FONTANA MARIE-LINE FV2 65 LE CAILAR 01:11:15 8,6 261
949 97 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV2 66 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:11:15 8,6 262
950 147 MAURICE JEAN-FERNAND MV5 1 SPIRIDON 01:11:18 8,6 688
951 295 LEBLOND ROSE MARIE FV4 4 LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:11:34 8,5 263
952 410 GRASSET CORINNE FV1 104 Les bipèdes de la Vaunage 01:11:56 8,5 264
953 341 VELASQUEZ SYLVIA FSE 65 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:12:43 8,4 265
954 494 TRAVER SOPHIE FV1 105 MARSILLARGUES 01:12:45 8,4 266
955 343 FONTANES STÉPHANIE FSE 66 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:12:46 8,4 267
956 1100 BRONZINI DE CARAFFA MARIE NOEMIE FSE 67 NL 01:13:05 8,4 268
957 800 COLOMBIER BERNADETTE FV3 17 Toulon 01:13:17 8,4 269
958 745 GUIDICELLI STEPHANE MSE 152 caissargues 01:14:07 8,3 689
959 1007 RODRIGUEZ SERGE MV2 160 NL 01:14:08 8,3 690
960 744 GUIDICELLI EMMANUELLE FSE 68 caissargues 01:14:17 8,2 270
961 182 BARTHE MÉLANIE FSE 69 AUCUN 01:14:17 8,2 271
962 181 BARTHE ALAIN MV2 161 AUCUN 01:14:18 8,2 691
963 99 GUILLERM MICHÈLE FSE 70 CLUB DE VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 01:14:36 8,2 272
964 98 TANGUY STOLARD ISABELLE FSE 71 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 01:14:38 8,2 273
965 430 TRAULLET MARIE PIERRE FV1 106 AIGUES MORTES 01:15:27 8,1 274
966 1074 GERSPAQUER YVES MV2 162 NL 01:15:50 8,1 692
967 888 BARNIER STEPHANIE FV1 107 VAUVERT 01:15:58 8,1 275
968 522 SAVERY LAETITIA FSE 72 NL 01:15:59 8,1 276
969 344 FIORITO SANDRINE FV1 108 Caveirac 01:17:00 7,9 277
970 345 FIORITO MARC MV1 260 Caveirac 01:17:00 7,9 693
971 1057 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN PAUL MV4 15 NL 01:17:05 7,9 694
972 735 MOLIMARD CHRISTINE FV1 109 SHOOT34 01:17:38 7,9 278
973 695 MALAVIOLE GUILHEM MSE 153 MONTPELLIER 01:18:24 7,8 695
974 917 MEYER EMILIE FJU 2 Bernis 01:19:31 7,7 279
975 913 MEYER CENDRINE FV2 67 Bernis 01:19:32 7,7 280
976 684 ROCHE RICHARD MV3 77 ARLES 01:19:33 7,7 696
977 396 PONCON NANCY FSE 73 VILLEVIEILLE 01:19:33 7,7 281
978 727 LIMOUZIN LAURE FSE 74 Villevieille 01:19:37 7,7 282
979 401 COLANTUONO JEAN MV2 163 NL 01:19:57 7,7 697
980 135 LONG GUY MV4 16 NL 01:22:32 7,4 698
981 507 PELLEREAU HENRI MV4 17 LANGLADE 01:24:11 7,3 699
982 1071 BUIS MICHEL MV3 78 NL 01:26:24 7,1 700
983 11 GIRARD AIMÉ MV4 0 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:00:00 ABD Abd