9ème TRAIL DES SANGLIERS - 26/01/2014

Trail Court Solo (15,5 Km - 414m D+)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1488 SARRAN GEOFFROY MSE 1 FOULADOUS 00:58:57 15,8 1
2 1433 BERTRAND CYRIL MV1 1 ENDURANCE SHOP ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:08:12 13,6 2
3 1308 MATEOS STEPHANE MSE 2 0 01:08:53 13,5 3
4 1403 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 2 ASSOCIATION SED/ CARREFOUR 01:09:00 13,5 4
5 1425 PEREIRA THIERRY MV1 3 0 01:10:09 13,3 5
6 1534 MARTIN SACHA MES 1 M2AM 01:10:27 13,2 6
7 1383 DUCELLIER GRÉGORY MSE 3 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:12:08 12,9 7
8 1507 DEBRUYNE ERIC MV1 4 0 01:12:20 12,9 8
9 1124 CHAVES FABIEN MSE 4 Entente balaruc Poussan 01:12:33 12,8 9
10 1406 TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN MV1 5 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:12:37 12,8 10
11 1386 SANCHEZ DAVID MSE 5 LUNEL TRIATHLON 01:13:06 12,7 11
12 1253 RISI FLORIAN MSE 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE / TEAM IBEX 01:13:26 12,7 12
13 1528 CADET FABIEN MV1 6 NL 01:13:36 12,6 13
14 1323 TOUNKARA MICHAEL MV1 7 Team IBEX - Védas Endurance 01:14:32 12,5 14
15 1263 INIGUEZ CÉDRIC MSE 7 0 01:14:40 12,5 15
16 1415 DE MONTE BERTRAND MSE 8 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:14:53 12,4 16
17 1043 POCOVI ERIC MSE 9 0 01:15:23 12,3 17
18 1020 BENIT BASTIEN MSE 10 0 01:16:08 12,2 18
19 1348 BOUYLAGHMAN KOUIDER MV2 1 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:16:36 12,1 19
20 1343 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE / TEAM IBEX 01:17:33 12,0 20
21 1140 POIZAT ROMAIN MSE 12 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:17:36 12,0 21
22 1144 SIMON STEEVE MV1 8 0 01:17:43 12,0 22
23 1527 TAILLADE JEAN-JACQUES MV1 9 0 01:17:58 11,9 23
24 1318 BILOT ANTHONY MSE 13 MARC 01:18:54 11,8 24
25 1302 BLUM TANGUY MSE 14 ASAD AUBENAS 01:18:59 11,8 25
26 1200 SCHUMACHER VALERIE FV1 1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:19:09 11,7 1
27 1252 CHIARILLO DIDIER MSE 15 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:19:09 11,7 26
28 1159 GRAILLE JEREMIE MSE 16 ASSP VERGEZE 01:19:13 11,7 27
29 1506 ALIGNAN NICOLAS MCA 1 0 01:19:22 11,7 28
30 1340 SOLLARIS MICHAEL MSE 17 0 01:19:43 11,7 29
31 1171 GAUBERT ADRIEN MJU 1 GANGES COURT 01:20:01 11,6 30
32 1366 BEAUDOT VINCENT MSE 18 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 01:20:02 11,6 31
33 1108 GRIS FABIAN MES 2 0 01:20:17 11,6 32
34 1374 LE QUANG KEVIN MSE 19 0 01:20:20 11,6 33
35 1248 FERRY JEAN CHARLES MV2 2 0 01:20:30 11,6 34
36 1432 ROUTIER PHILIPPE MV2 3 0 01:20:46 11,5 35
37 1364 AZZOPARDI OLIVIER MSE 20 0 01:20:49 11,5 36
38 1379 LAINE DAMIEN MSE 21 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC - TEAM EORA 01:20:54 11,5 37
39 1062 RUCCIONE PAUL MV2 4 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:20:57 11,5 38
40 1278 DESCLOZEAUX GREGOIRE MSE 22 VALENCE TRIATHLON 01:20:58 11,5 39
41 1459 LABERTRANDE PASCAL MV1 10 LES 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 01:21:13 11,4 40
42 1300 BOYER FREDERIC MV2 5 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON-VEDAS ENDURANCE-TEAM IBEX 01:21:20 11,4 41
43 1212 LASSALLE GILLES MV2 6 0 01:21:45 11,4 42
44 1021 MIRIOT ALAIN MV3 1 A.S.A.D. AUBENAS 01:21:47 11,4 43
45 1063 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 11 RUN IN CRES 01:22:20 11,3 44
46 1290 ROCHER SEBASTIEN MSE 23 0 01:22:21 11,3 45
47 1536 DEMOULIN GUILLAUME MV1 12 NL 01:22:22 11,3 46
48 1172 SULTANA VINCENT MES 3 0 01:22:29 11,3 47
49 1084 GIROUD PHILIPPE MV1 13 RUNNING SENSATION MTP 01:22:33 11,3 48
50 1345 BERGER PATRICE MSE 24 CAP MELGUEIL 01:22:34 11,3 49
51 1427 MECHICHE ABDEL MV2 7 0 01:22:39 11,3 50
52 1145 LASSAGNE THIERRY MV2 8 RUN IN CRES 01:22:43 11,2 51
53 1299 CHEMLA ANTHONY MSE 25 0 01:22:48 11,2 52
54 1001 COURBARD DENIS MSE 26 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:22:54 11,2 53
55 1249 PORTERO CHRISTIAN MV3 2 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:22:57 11,2 54
56 1350 MENGES REMY MSE 27 0 01:23:06 11,2 55
57 1151 MOULINIER MARC MV1 14 0 01:23:10 11,2 56
58 1099 VALERY OLIVIER MV1 15 RUN IN CRES 01:23:47 11,1 57
59 1358 RIMBAUD LOUP MSE 28 0 01:23:57 11,1 58
60 1339 GUIGNARD STEPHANE MSE 29 0 01:24:06 11,1 59
61 1478 TOUFLET LAURENT MV1 16 USSA SETE 01:24:08 11,1 60
62 1297 SOULAGE GHISLAIN MSE 30 0 01:24:26 11,0 61
63 1285 FAVRE JÉRÔME MV1 17 PEZENAS 01:24:37 11,0 62
64 1360 CUGINI WALTER MV2 9 ASSP VERGEZE 01:24:46 11,0 63
65 1392 BOIVIN STÉPHANE MV2 10 0 01:24:49 11,0 64
66 1373 VIGUIER SYLVAIN MV1 18 0 01:25:05 10,9 65
67 1338 BOUTHIAUX JEAN PIERRE MV1 19 0 01:25:12 10,9 66
68 1166 HUGOT DIDIER MV2 11 BOUZIGUES 01:25:17 10,9 67
69 1130 BELLO CHRISTOPHE MV1 20 Académie de Montpellier 01:25:23 10,9 68
70 1210 LANNEAU SÉBASTIEN MV1 21 0 01:25:35 10,9 69
71 1523 ESTEBAN REMI MV2 12 0 01:25:39 10,9 70
72 1227 SAULNIER WILLIAM MSE 31 0 01:26:24 10,8 71
73 1503 URCUN MATHIEU MSE 32 0 01:26:27 10,8 72
74 1326 JOST JEAN PAUL MV2 13 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 01:26:29 10,8 73
75 1217 FALLOUX SEBASTIEN MV1 22 0 01:26:37 10,7 74
76 1376 LOUBET XAVIER MSE 33 0 01:26:38 10,7 75
77 1307 RASCOL JEAN MSE 34 AC LACAUNE 01:26:46 10,7 76
78 1243 CENENT CEDRIC MSE 35 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:26:47 10,7 77
79 1337 ATTALIN BENOIT MES 4 0 01:26:48 10,7 78
80 1405 SANCHEZ FRANCOIS MV1 23 NL 01:26:57 10,7 79
81 1115 VILLARROYA JEAN BAPTISTE MJU 2 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 01:26:57 10,7 80
82 1173 SULTANA PAUL MJU 3 0 01:27:05 10,7 81
83 1442 GIRAUD-AUDINE LAURENT MSE 36 0 01:27:09 10,7 82
84 1384 LUNADIER LILIAN MV2 14 MILLE PATTES MEZE 01:27:15 10,7 83
85 1031 GEORGE MARIE-PAULE FV2 1 ASAD Aubenas 01:27:18 10,7 2
86 1309 VANRAET JEAN-JACQUES MV2 15 3M MANDUEL 01:27:18 10,7 84
87 1003 D'ORSO PHILIPPE MV1 24 0 01:27:25 10,6 85
88 1504 BEAUMALE LOIC MSE 37 0 01:27:43 10,6 86
89 1251 OUAKED NATHALIE FSE 1 marathon setois 01:27:46 10,6 3
90 1055 DEHAIS PHILIPPE MV3 3 0 01:27:49 10,6 87
91 1416 TREPREAU LUDOVIC MSE 38 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:28:02 10,6 88
92 1293 TOMAS RACHEL FSE 2 0 01:28:16 10,5 4
93 1213 BOTET JEAN-REMY MV1 25 0 01:28:17 10,5 89
94 1417 NOGUERA JACQUES MV2 16 0 01:28:29 10,5 90
95 1089 GUYONNET PATRICK MV1 26 RUNNING SENSATION MTP 01:28:37 10,5 91
96 1054 PEREIRA PEDROSA ANTOINE MV3 4 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:28:48 10,5 92
97 1367 BUIXO FRÉDÉRICK MV1 27 0 01:28:56 10,5 93
98 1181 THEISEN RODOLPHE MSE 39 0 01:28:59 10,4 94
99 1443 MAS OLIVIER MV1 28 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:29:04 10,4 95
100 1310 CARRILLO SEBASTIEN MSE 40 0 01:29:06 10,4 96
101 1011 COTTINIET PASCAL MV1 29 ASEM RUNNING 01:29:27 10,4 97
102 1497 CIARLO ALAIN MV1 30 ESSM 01:29:34 10,4 98
103 1116 CAMPOS PATRICK MV3 5 ATAC AGDE 01:29:36 10,4 99
104 1511 VINAY FRENEL MSE 41 0 01:29:42 10,4 100
105 1125 GARCIA AGATHE FSE 3 Entente Balaruc Poussan 01:29:43 10,4 5
106 1389 DELHAISE HERVE MV2 17 0 01:29:55 10,3 101
107 1333 BESSIERE LAURENT MV1 31 0 01:30:01 10,3 102
108 1048 VIZCAINO ERIC MV1 32 0 01:30:05 10,3 103
109 1069 JEANDEMANGE PASCAL MV1 33 0 01:30:27 10,3 104
110 1401 CAUQUIL VINCENT MSE 42 0 01:30:29 10,3 105
111 1362 COLELL BASILE MCA 2 NL 01:30:57 10,2 106
112 1480 COTTIGNIES SEBASTIEN MV1 34 FRONTIGNAN 01:31:03 10,2 107
113 1301 KEHR GREGORY MSE 43 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:31:15 10,2 108
114 1259 ORTI EMMANUEL MV1 35 ASSP VERGEZE 01:31:20 10,2 109
115 1296 LAUZENT JEAN MARC MV1 36 ASSP VERGEZE 01:31:20 10,2 110
116 1502 AVIER MICKAEL MSE 44 0 01:31:27 10,2 111
117 1444 REBEYROL CEDRIC MSE 45 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:31:28 10,2 112
118 1169 VUJICIC PHILIPPE MSE 46 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:31:42 10,1 113
119 1347 ISER REGINE FV2 2 ASSP VERGEZE 01:31:45 10,1 6
120 1531 MARTINOL GERARD MV3 6 NL 01:32:12 10,1 114
121 1440 FERNANDEZ FREDERIC MSE 47 LES HUÎTRES LAITEUSES DU 34 01:32:12 10,1 115
122 1134 TAILLÉ JUSTINE FSE 4 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:32:17 10,1 7
123 1239 CAZANAVE RONALD MSE 48 0 01:32:18 10,1 116
124 1354 SENEGAS LAURENT MV1 37 0 01:32:43 10,0 117
125 1037 DAUGERON YVAN MV2 18 0 01:32:44 10,0 118
126 1510 NGUYEN NICOLAS MSE 49 0 01:32:47 10,0 119
127 1521 LEGEAY DENIS MV1 38 0 01:32:52 10,0 120
128 1023 RENARD JÉRÉMIE MV1 39 ASEM RUNNING 01:32:52 10,0 121
129 1304 PIEKARZ ALAIN MV2 19 0 01:32:55 10,0 122
130 1369 LANGEOIS YVES MV2 20 ECG PIGNAN 01:32:56 10,0 123
131 1152 AIGOUY-BATIFOULIER PATRICE MV1 40 SOM MILLAU 01:32:58 10,0 124
132 1080 PENAGUILLA SERGE MV1 41 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:33:09 10,0 125
133 1394 ROUX DAVID MV1 42 VILLENEUVE JOGGING 01:33:11 10,0 126
134 1179 JARIEL MÉLANIE FJU 1 0 01:33:18 10,0 8
135 1073 SINFREU ERIC MV1 43 Les Zouv 01:33:19 10,0 127
136 1225 WAREMBOURG MICHEL MV2 21 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 01:33:23 10,0 128
137 1127 REVEL ERIC MV1 44 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:33:27 10,0 129
138 1500 RAYNAL GHISLAIN MV2 22 CAP MELGUEIL 01:33:34 9,9 130
139 1529 SEGURA ANDRE MV2 23 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 01:33:40 9,9 131
140 1079 BIZZINI GÉRARD MV3 7 VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:34:02 9,9 132
141 1328 MARTY LAURENT MSE 50 0 01:34:12 9,9 133
142 1414 RAFFIN LUCILE FSE 5 0 01:34:12 9,9 9
143 1387 SAUVAIRE FABRICE MV1 45 0 01:34:14 9,9 134
144 1201 LINTZ DELPHINE FV1 2 ASSP VERGEZE 01:34:23 9,9 10
145 1034 SANTACANA OLIVIER MSE 51 0 01:34:24 9,9 135
146 1484 CROS PIERRE MV2 24 0 01:34:27 9,8 136
147 1246 ESCAMILLA DANIEL MSE 52 0 01:34:38 9,8 137
148 1436 MONTRIEUL MAUD FV1 3 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 01:34:43 9,8 11
149 1437 BOISSELOT MICHEL MSE 53 LES HUÎTRES LAITEUSES DU 34 01:34:44 9,8 138
150 1153 AIGOUY-BATIFOULIER SEVERINE FV1 4 SOM MILLAU 01:34:45 9,8 12
151 1139 CAUBEL CHRISTINE FV1 5 SO MILLAU 01:34:46 9,8 13
152 1311 MERIC NICOLAS MSE 54 0 01:34:56 9,8 139
153 1483 CASTANIER ANDRE MV2 25 0 01:35:06 9,8 140
154 1078 PHILIPONET ETIENNE MV1 46 0 01:35:25 9,7 141
155 1287 BERTRAND ANNE SOPHIE FSE 6 0 01:35:35 9,7 14
156 1240 FABRE ROBERT MV2 26 0 01:35:36 9,7 142
157 1075 PEREZ NICOLAS MV1 47 Les Zouv 01:35:46 9,7 143
158 1109 AMIET AUDREY FSE 7 0 01:35:50 9,7 15
159 1123 PUIG FRED MSE 55 les gazelles de la gardiole 01:35:52 9,7 144
160 1424 BOULET THIERRY MV1 48 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:35:52 9,7 145
161 1382 VABRE STEPHANIE FV1 6 0 01:35:53 9,7 16
162 1211 CATHALA SANDRINE FV1 7 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:35:53 9,7 17
163 1420 DERUAZ STEPHANE MV1 49 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:35:54 9,7 146
164 1352 CANAFF THIBAUT MSE 56 0 01:35:55 9,7 147
165 1208 VAISSADE FRANCK MV2 27 0 01:35:57 9,7 148
166 1150 SALVAN NATHALIE FV1 8 SO MILLAU 01:36:04 9,7 18
167 1029 GINO DOMINIQUE MV1 50 0 01:36:33 9,6 149
168 1028 GINO KATY FV1 9 0 01:36:33 9,6 19
169 1195 CARMONA EMMANUEL MV2 28 0 01:36:34 9,6 150
170 1314 VACOGNE MARTIN MV1 51 0 01:36:38 9,6 151
171 1303 LAURENS GILLES MV1 52 0 01:36:38 9,6 152
172 1024 BONTEMPS REMY MSE 57 0 01:36:40 9,6 153
173 1017 GARCIA SERGE MV1 53 0 01:36:40 9,6 154
174 1006 ALDON LAURENT MV1 54 AMSO 34 - 3408LR 01:36:41 9,6 155
175 1214 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 8 0 01:36:44 9,6 20
176 1098 VALERY ODILE FV1 10 RUN IN CRES 01:36:48 9,6 21
177 1357 DI CARLO GUY MV3 8 0 01:36:50 9,6 156
178 1168 VUJICIC DAMIEN MSE 58 AMI DU TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:36:51 9,6 157
179 1522 GREGORI SEBASTIEN MV1 55 0 01:36:51 9,6 158
180 1204 GUEDJ JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 59 0 01:37:08 9,6 159
181 1441 ELMARY CECILE FSE 9 PPO2 01:37:08 9,6 22
182 1344 COLELL BLANCHE FV1 11 BALARUC LES BAINS 01:37:10 9,6 23
183 1202 VAILLÉ JEAN MARC MV1 56 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:37:12 9,6 160
184 1279 CABANIÉ FLORENT MV1 57 0 01:37:22 9,6 161
185 1203 VAILLÉ PIERRE MCA 3 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:37:30 9,5 162
186 1438 BOYER THOMAS MSE 60 LES HUÎTRES LAITEUSES DU 34 01:37:33 9,5 163
187 1165 QUILLAUD ARNAUD MV1 58 0 01:37:34 9,5 164
188 1274 NUNINGER PHILIPPE MV2 29 0 01:37:36 9,5 165
189 1262 CORRADI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 59 0 01:37:46 9,5 166
190 1216 HENRION RÉMI MSE 61 0 01:37:49 9,5 167
191 1111 CROIX ERIC MV1 60 0 01:37:55 9,5 168
192 1142 SAINT DENIS FRANCOIS MV2 30 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:37:57 9,5 169
193 1047 PAROT VINCENT MSE 62 FSPN 01:38:02 9,5 170
194 1010 DESGEORGES MATHIEU MSE 63 0 01:38:08 9,5 171
195 1412 BRUN SEBASTIEN MV1 61 0 01:38:10 9,5 172
196 1009 FRANCFORT LAURENT MV2 31 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:38:13 9,5 173
197 1378 BOSSA BRUNO MV1 62 MACH3 TRIATHLON 01:38:16 9,5 174
198 1317 GORRY VINCENT MV1 63 0 01:38:21 9,5 175
199 1261 ALCON ERIC MSE 64 0 01:38:25 9,4 176
200 1375 BERRUEZO MARC MV3 9 ATAC AGDE 01:38:43 9,4 177
201 1081 FALCON PHILIPPE MV1 64 0 01:38:44 9,4 178
202 1264 CAZENAVE-TAPIE LAURIE FSE 10 0 01:38:46 9,4 24
203 1368 BUIXO PATRICE MV1 65 0 01:38:51 9,4 179
204 1030 ISER RENÉ MV2 32 USA Aubenas 01:38:53 9,4 180
205 1035 ZAVATTARO SYLVAIN MV2 33 ASAD AUBENAS 01:38:53 9,4 181
206 1065 BOUQUET OLIVIER MV2 34 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:23 9,4 182
207 1176 JARIEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 66 0 01:39:37 9,3 183
208 1322 BONNARDEL CECILE FV1 12 ASSP VERGEZE 01:39:40 9,3 25
209 1321 TRIMBUR FABRICE MV1 67 ASSP VERGEZE 01:39:40 9,3 184
210 1258 HENNETON PIERRICK MSE 65 0 01:39:50 9,3 185
211 1491 SIST CELINE FV1 13 0 01:39:55 9,3 26
212 1404 AVIZOU NATHALIE FSE 11 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:39:56 9,3 27
213 1039 MARTYN PIERRE MV1 68 Ouveillan 01:39:59 9,3 186
214 1449 PEREZ PATRICIA FV1 14 0 01:40:00 9,3 28
215 1356 BOUQUET CAROLINE FSE 12 0 01:40:03 9,3 29
216 1355 AUBERTIN CAROLINE FSE 13 VTTHAU 01:40:04 9,3 30
217 1349 ESTIVAL OLIVIER MV2 35 0 01:40:23 9,3 187
218 1284 BENOIT CEDRIC MSE 66 ACL LATTES 01:40:26 9,3 188
219 1539 BARREAU JEAN- LOUIS MV1 69 0 01:40:30 9,3 189
220 1044 POCOVI CHRISTINE FV1 15 0 01:40:32 9,3 31
221 1148 OZOUF JEROME MV1 70 0 01:40:43 9,2 190
222 1209 HALLIER MARIE-PIERRE FV1 16 0 01:40:44 9,2 32
223 1330 EYMENIER LAURENT MSE 67 0 01:40:46 9,2 191
224 1286 ALRAN CHRYSTELLE FV1 17 PEZENAS 01:40:54 9,2 33
225 1101 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV1 71 ASEMM RUNNING 01:40:55 9,2 192
226 1018 GEST HERVE MV2 36 0 01:41:00 9,2 193
227 1446 GOUDARD CHRISTELLE FV1 18 0 01:41:01 9,2 34
228 1103 ARNOLD FRANCK MV1 72 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 01:41:02 9,2 194
229 1083 GRIUS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 37 0 01:41:06 9,2 195
230 1190 PUCHE MICHEL MV1 73 0 01:41:09 9,2 196
231 1476 DELHAL BRUNO MV1 74 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:41:10 9,2 197
232 1221 CABEL OLIVIER MV1 75 0 01:41:18 9,2 198
233 1183 VIDAL PASCAL MV1 76 AC LACAUNE 01:41:19 9,2 199
234 1380 LAFON MATTHIEU MSE 68 0 01:41:27 9,2 200
235 1370 FERNET ALAIN MV2 38 0 01:41:29 9,2 201
236 1295 LICCIARDI FRANCIS MV2 39 0 01:41:29 9,2 202
237 1185 MERGAULT LOUIS MV2 40 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:41:31 9,2 203
238 1178 JARIEL DELPHINE FSE 14 0 01:41:40 9,1 35
239 1161 BUGUET ELAIS FSE 15 CHEMIN DES CIME 01:41:41 9,1 36
240 1158 LEGER ANNE LAURE FSE 16 CHEMIN DES CIMES 01:41:41 9,1 37
241 1294 METGE NICOLAS MSE 69 0 01:41:43 9,1 204
242 1267 RODRIGUEZ ESTELLE FSE 17 MARC 01:41:46 9,1 38
243 1487 OLLIER GERARD MV3 10 GANGES COURT 01:41:49 9,1 205
244 1056 LETRADO JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 77 0 01:41:51 9,1 206
245 1448 BOUSQUET TOM MCA 4 FOULADOUS 01:41:55 9,1 207
246 1388 VIRIGLIO GILLES MV1 78 SAPEUR POMPIER 34 01:42:04 9,1 208
247 1160 ESCLAINE BERNARD MV2 41 0 01:42:08 9,1 209
248 1398 TARRAGA CYRILLE MSE 70 0 01:42:17 9,1 210
249 1501 MONGELARD NATHALIE JOËLLE FV1 19 0 01:42:23 9,1 39
250 1419 DEVOS CHARLOTTE FSE 18 TRAINER CONCEPT 01:42:26 9,1 40
251 1077 GISCLARD ANNE FV1 20 MLPT 01:42:29 9,1 41
252 1447 LAVOINE STEPHANIE FV1 21 0 01:42:31 9,1 42
253 1469 NOEL JULIEN MSE 71 THÉZAN LES BÉZIERS 01:42:33 9,1 211
254 1451 CANDELA LAURENT MV1 79 0 01:42:44 9,1 212
255 1361 BRO JEAN-MARIE MV1 80 ACPAGDE 01:42:46 9,0 213
256 1508 RIES GILLES MSE 72 0 01:42:54 9,0 214
257 1455 CASTELLI ELISABETH FV3 1 LES 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 01:42:56 9,0 43
258 1493 RIBOT JONATHAN MSE 73 0 01:42:58 9,0 215
259 1288 GODARD JEAN-PASCAL MV2 42 0 01:42:59 9,0 216
260 1399 O'RIORDAN DEARBHLA FV1 22 USSA SETE 01:43:01 9,0 44
261 1174 SULTANA FABIEN MV1 81 0 01:43:09 9,0 217
262 1390 DELHAISE MERCIER ISABELLE FV1 23 0 01:43:22 9,0 45
263 1385 MULET CÉLINE FV1 24 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:43:23 9,0 46
264 1260 OLLIER THIERRY MSE 74 0 01:43:23 9,0 218
265 1143 MATEOS BRUNO MSE 75 0 01:43:44 9,0 219
266 1535 ELGRISHI DAVID MJU 4 NL 01:43:53 9,0 220
267 1532 SMITS JAN MSE 76 NL 01:43:53 9,0 221
268 1076 GISCLARD STEPHANE MV1 82 MLPT 01:43:57 8,9 222
269 1184 FRANZESE ANTONY MSE 77 0 01:44:00 8,9 223
270 1255 ALLAMASSEY PAUL MSE 78 0 01:44:02 8,9 224
271 1235 VINCENT DAVID MV1 83 0 01:44:07 8,9 225
272 1472 MAS CHRISTINE FV1 25 0 01:44:21 8,9 47
273 1194 LIGNERES JULIA FSE 19 0 01:44:31 8,9 48
274 1395 PINEAU SYLVIE FV2 3 0 01:44:53 8,9 49
275 1112 NENCI REMO MV4 1 TEAM NENCI TRAIL 01:45:08 8,8 226
276 1496 LLOP CELINE FV1 26 TRAINER CONCEPT 01:45:25 8,8 50
277 1409 WOIRHAYE JEAN-DANIEL MSE 79 0 01:45:39 8,8 227
278 1137 GALIANO KARINE FV1 27 0 01:45:39 8,8 51
279 1199 PUPIER SABINE FSE 20 0 01:45:42 8,8 52
280 1138 XATART SEBASTIEN MSE 80 0 01:45:44 8,8 228
281 1050 CAUQUIL RÉGIS MV1 84 MONTADY 01:45:45 8,8 229
282 1445 DUFOUR OLIVIER MV1 85 EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 01:45:58 8,8 230
283 1319 DUPAS CHRISTELLE FSE 21 MARC 01:46:09 8,8 53
284 1481 LACOMBE JEAN-MICHEL MV3 11 MILLES PATTES DU POMTET 01:46:31 8,7 231
285 1429 JAUMARD STÉPHANE MV1 86 / 01:46:32 8,7 232
286 1265 CAZENAVE-TAPIE GILBERT MV2 43 CAPIAL ATHLE. ST JUERY 01:46:33 8,7 233
287 1242 WOLF FREDERIC MV1 87 0 01:46:37 8,7 234
288 1334 MONCORGER FRANÇOISE FV1 28 0 01:46:55 8,7 54
289 1149 PRUNIÈRES JACQUES MV1 88 AUCUN 01:46:56 8,7 235
290 1244 LARGUIER CARINE FSE 22 0 01:47:03 8,7 55
291 1245 LARGUIER JÉRÔME MSE 81 0 01:47:04 8,7 236
292 1283 POULY PATRICK MV2 44 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:47:23 8,7 237
293 1027 LACOMBE SÉVERINE FV1 29 CHEMIN DES CIMES 01:47:24 8,7 56
294 1120 GUIBERTEAU CHRISTELLE FSE 23 0 01:47:29 8,7 57
295 1418 BROTTET FREDERIC MSE 82 TRAINER CONCEPT 01:47:37 8,6 238
296 1230 MANZANARES JEAN MV3 12 0 01:47:47 8,6 239
297 1126 BICHON STEPHAN MSE 83 0 01:47:59 8,6 240
298 1353 LE MORVAN RONAN MSE 84 0 01:48:00 8,6 241
299 1464 SOUMILLE HUGUES MV1 89 les 1000 pattes le pontet 01:48:08 8,6 242
300 1117 CAMPOS JACQUELINE FV3 2 ATAC AGDE 01:48:15 8,6 58
301 1002 MALVAL NICOLAS MSE 85 SPAM BALARUC AVIRON 01:48:22 8,6 243
302 1479 TONNELLE JESSIE FV1 30 USSA 01:48:30 8,6 59
303 1351 DEMUTH BENOIT MSE 86 CAP MELGUEIL 01:48:35 8,6 244
304 1061 DORES LIONEL MV3 13 COUREUR DE L EOLIENNE 01:48:36 8,6 245
305 1070 QUITMAN VALÉRIE FV1 31 0 01:48:37 8,6 60
306 1313 REVEL GERMAIN MSE 87 0 01:48:38 8,6 246
307 1439 ROCA DAVID MV1 90 0 01:48:38 8,6 247
308 1524 GREGORI GUILLAUME MSE 88 0 01:48:41 8,6 248
309 1087 DEVEZEAUD AMANDINE FES 1 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:48:52 8,5 61
310 1428 BOURGOIN CATHERINE FV2 4 jogging castelnau 01:48:58 8,5 62
311 1495 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 91 0 01:49:02 8,5 249
312 1466 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 92 0 01:49:02 8,5 250
313 1435 SOLER MATTHIEU MES 5 0 01:49:39 8,5 251
314 1128 GIBBINS SARAH FV1 32 0 01:49:40 8,5 63
315 1129 LETRADO JULIE FSE 24 0 01:49:41 8,5 64
316 1402 VEDEL SOPHIE FV1 33 0 01:49:43 8,5 65
317 1276 MARTY PATRICK MV3 14 0 01:49:46 8,5 252
318 1277 MARTY MARIE THÉ FV2 5 0 01:49:49 8,5 66
319 1220 ACHARD MATHIEU MSE 89 0 01:49:52 8,5 253
320 1391 DA COSTA ANTHONY MSE 90 0 01:49:54 8,5 254
321 1256 CANET ANTOINE MV2 45 0 01:50:08 8,4 255
322 1177 JARIEL ISABELLE FV1 34 0 01:50:09 8,4 67
323 1167 HERRY ANNE FV2 6 0 01:50:09 8,4 68
324 1135 NOUGARET FREDERIC MV1 93 0 01:50:13 8,4 256
325 1198 CARREIRA ALINA FV1 35 0 01:50:16 8,4 69
326 1273 ABRAMOVICI LAURENT MSE 91 0 01:50:19 8,4 257
327 1067 NOURY FREDDY MSE 92 0 01:50:19 8,4 258
328 1156 LAINE JACQUELINE FV3 3 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:50:25 8,4 70
329 1232 FALCON GENEVIÈVE FSE 25 LES MOLLETS AGILES PEZENAS 01:50:32 8,4 71
330 1490 METGE RACHEL FV1 36 0 01:50:34 8,4 72
331 1182 HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE FV1 37 0 01:50:41 8,4 73
332 1468 CIANO MARINA FV1 38 0 01:50:42 8,4 74
333 1341 CHEVAL CECILIA FSE 26 0 01:51:01 8,4 75
334 1036 MOHAMADI ABDERAHIM MV1 94 SETE 01:51:03 8,4 259
335 1489 CASTELLON SYLVAIN MV1 95 0 01:51:06 8,4 260
336 1231 BELEN PIERRICK MSE 93 0 01:51:14 8,4 261
337 1193 ROBERT VALÉRIE FV2 7 ASSP VERGEZE 01:51:16 8,4 76
338 1005 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MSE 94 0 01:51:19 8,4 262
339 1407 DOIGNON CATHERINE FV2 8 0 01:51:23 8,3 77
340 1329 VERGNES NICOLAS MES 6 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:51:30 8,3 263
341 1254 DUPUY ALEXIS MSE 95 0 01:51:30 8,3 264
342 1365 GOTRA JEAN-CHARLES MV1 96 0 01:51:34 8,3 265
343 1315 MARTINELLI SYLVIE FV1 39 USSA SETE 01:51:42 8,3 78
344 1410 BIENVENU SOPHIE FV1 40 0 01:51:45 8,3 79
345 1408 GARCON ESTELLA FV1 41 0 01:51:45 8,3 80
346 1131 JACQUOT CHANTAL FV2 9 0 01:51:48 8,3 81
347 1298 CAZAUX SEBASTIEN MSE 96 0 01:51:48 8,3 266
348 1049 BOUDJEMAA JASMINE FSE 27 0 01:51:48 8,3 82
349 1155 JUCHEREAU MYRIAM FV2 10 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:51:51 8,3 83
350 1045 BOULET KARINE FSE 28 0 01:51:57 8,3 84
351 1114 CROIX MAGALI FV1 42 0 01:52:06 8,3 85
352 1458 LABERTRANDE GHISLAINE FV1 43 LES 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 01:52:11 8,3 86
353 1280 DIAZ DIDIER MV2 46 < VTTHAU > VTT MEZOIS 01:52:25 8,3 267
354 1082 ARNAUD-ULLIET VERONIQUE FV2 11 CHEMIN DES CIMES 01:52:27 8,3 87
355 1371 CARRIE FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 44 0 01:52:29 8,3 88
356 1237 AUSTRUY FLORA FSE 29 0 01:52:42 8,3 89
357 1236 AUSTRUY JEAN-LOUIS MV2 47 0 01:52:42 8,3 268
358 1192 BOUMAIL SONIA FSE 30 0 01:52:44 8,2 90
359 1312 BERVAS YANN MV1 97 0 01:53:09 8,2 269
360 1325 CORTES KARINE FV1 45 0 01:53:27 8,2 91
361 1452 HERRERA SYLVIE FV2 12 0 01:53:28 8,2 92
362 1453 GARCIA CHANTAL FV2 13 0 01:53:28 8,2 93
363 1482 PIBAROT SERGE MV3 15 MILLES PATTES DU POMTET 01:53:32 8,2 270
364 1257 HERMANT JULIEN MSE 97 0 01:54:05 8,2 271
365 1342 VARLET CHRISTINE FV2 14 LA FOULÉE VEDÉNAISE 01:54:10 8,1 94
366 1332 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE MSE 98 0 01:54:13 8,1 272
367 1136 ZUSSA PHILIPPE MV2 48 ASSP VERGEZE 01:54:28 8,1 273
368 1363 DELSUC EMMANUELLE FV1 46 ASSP VERGEZE 01:54:29 8,1 95
369 1494 JEAN MYRIAM FV2 15 0 01:54:41 8,1 96
370 1306 MALEPEYRE JEAN-LUC MV2 49 0 01:54:45 8,1 274
371 1104 NENCI GÉRALDINE FSE 31 0 01:54:49 8,1 97
372 1105 BRUNEL LAURENT MSE 99 0 01:54:50 8,1 275
373 1052 LETROUIT THIERRY MV2 50 LAVERUNE 01:54:51 8,1 276
374 1320 PARREU SOPHIE MV1 98 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:55:05 8,1 277
375 1094 PIZZONERO PHILIPPE MV2 51 0 01:55:15 8,1 278
376 1016 DAOUD MALIKA FV2 16 0 01:55:16 8,1 98
377 1397 TARRAGA PATRICE MSE 100 0 01:55:24 8,1 279
378 1336 MIQUEL OLIVIER MSE 101 0 01:55:32 8,0 280
379 1327 DELHON GENEVIEVE FV1 47 0 01:55:32 8,0 99
380 1275 LIMON MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 17 TRAINER CONCEPT 01:55:43 8,0 100
381 1064 SANCHEZ MARYSE FV1 48 0 01:55:44 8,0 101
382 1228 JULIEN STEPHANE MSE 102 0 01:55:48 8,0 281
383 1088 DEVEZEAUD ANDRÉ MV2 52 0 01:56:01 8,0 282
384 1305 MOLINELLI SYLVIE FV2 18 0 01:56:08 8,0 102
385 1229 VIDAL FREDERIC MV1 99 0 01:56:23 8,0 283
386 1474 CAUVIN AURELIE FSE 32 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:56:28 8,0 103
387 1025 VIALA NATHALIE FV1 49 AIR EAU WIN34 01:56:35 8,0 104
388 1335 ROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV3 16 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:56:46 8,0 284
389 1324 CORTES CYRILLE MV1 100 0 01:56:49 8,0 285
390 1013 PERLATI VERONIQUE FV1 50 0 01:56:55 8,0 105
391 1100 BOUISSON-LAURET KATIA FV1 51 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 01:57:08 7,9 106
392 1460 MESSAGER CHRISTEL FV1 52 LES 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 01:57:23 7,9 107
393 1004 CABROL NADINE FV2 19 0 01:57:26 7,9 108
394 1206 ESTRIC FRANCOISE FV2 20 0 01:57:30 7,9 109
395 1205 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 53 0 01:57:30 7,9 286
396 1413 SABATIER MARIE-JEANNE MV2 54 TEYRAN BIKE 34 01:57:32 7,9 287
397 1462 GIRAUD DANIEL MV1 101 les 1000 pattes le pontet 01:57:33 7,9 288
398 1012 BOUTHIAUX ANNE FV1 53 0 01:57:50 7,9 110
399 1331 GOYARD CHRISTÈLE FV1 54 0 01:57:50 7,9 111
400 1430 CAMBRIELS JACQUES MV1 102 CAROUX- X- TRAIL (POMPIERS) 01:58:05 7,9 289
401 1218 RIVIERE ADÈLE FV2 21 CA PEZENAS 01:58:16 7,9 112
402 1270 TOFFIN HEPONINE FSE 33 0 01:58:25 7,9 113
403 1175 SULTANA NATHALIE FV1 55 perols footing 01:58:28 7,9 114
404 1359 NOGUES NATHALIE FSE 34 0 01:58:36 7,8 115
405 1450 GUERIGUEN DEBORAH FSE 35 0 01:58:52 7,8 116
406 1282 POULY CORINNE FV2 22 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:59:17 7,8 117
407 1291 REI LUCAS CHRISTELLE FSE 36 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:59:18 7,8 118
408 1186 GARNY MARIA FV1 56 0 01:59:26 7,8 119
409 1053 MARION FLORENCE FV1 57 0 02:00:14 7,7 120
410 1051 ROFFINO CHRISTOPHE MV1 103 0 02:00:14 7,7 290
411 1026 BALSAN LAURENT MV2 55 ASEM RUNNING 02:00:15 7,7 291
412 1022 LANZA JEAN LOUIS MV2 56 ASEMM RUNNING MONTPELLIER 02:00:16 7,7 292
413 1526 JIACOMINO JONATHAN MJU 5 0 02:00:18 7,7 293
414 1068 RUBIO CLAIRE FV1 58 0 02:00:25 7,7 121
415 1457 CHLAKHOFF LIONNEL MV2 57 LES 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 02:00:47 7,7 294
416 1074 SINFREU CHRISTÈLE FSE 37 Les Zouv 02:01:38 7,6 122
417 1250 PELEN-ARMAND FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 59 0 02:01:50 7,6 123
418 1422 BOUVIER ANNE MARIE FV2 23 0 02:02:16 7,6 124
419 1470 BERTE THIERRY MV2 58 AGDE 02:02:21 7,6 295
420 1471 MARCONNET REGIS MV2 59 PEROLS FOOTING 02:02:21 7,6 296
421 1372 ROBERJOT MARJORIE FES 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:02:40 7,6 125
422 1461 MURARD CLAUDE MV4 2 LES 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 02:02:40 7,6 297
423 1238 LOBRAICO AGATHE FES 3 0 02:02:48 7,6 126
424 1090 COURT MAGALI FV1 60 0 02:02:48 7,6 127
425 1092 COURT CHRISTOPHE MV1 104 0 02:02:48 7,6 298
426 1015 BOULADOU CLAUDE MV1 105 0 02:02:48 7,6 299
427 1085 ARCELLA ANNE FV1 61 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 02:02:56 7,6 128
428 1226 MEZIERE NADINE FV2 24 Le Rheu Jogging 02:03:10 7,6 129
429 1132 MULET JEAN MICHEL MV2 60 0 02:03:41 7,5 300
430 1509 NGUYEN JULIEN MSE 103 0 02:03:46 7,5 301
431 1033 HARTERT CATHERINE FV2 25 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:03:55 7,5 130
432 1032 SAUDES DANIEL MV2 61 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:03:55 7,5 302
433 1234 BERARD MARGUERITE FV1 62 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:04:03 7,5 131
434 1456 CHASTEL BRIGITTE FV2 26 LES 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 02:04:08 7,5 132
435 1041 MARTINEZ VANESSA FSE 38 0 02:04:40 7,5 133
436 1473 CAUVIN MICHELE FV3 4 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 02:05:00 7,4 134
437 1133 REYNAUD CECILE FSE 39 les baroudeurs 02:05:42 7,4 135
438 1519 NAZON JEROME MSE 104 INTERMARCHÉ 02:05:51 7,4 303
439 1463 SERRE LUCIEN MV3 17 LES 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 02:05:58 7,4 304
440 1019 DURAND EMILIE FSE 40 chemin des cimes 02:06:20 7,4 136
441 1426 VAN ZANTEN SANDRA FSE 41 0 02:06:24 7,4 137
442 1377 MAMIER PIERRE MV3 18 0 02:06:29 7,4 305
443 1241 GUIRAO CÉDRIC MSE 105 0 02:08:39 7,2 306
444 1454 HAKIM CHRISTOPHE MV1 106 LES 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 02:08:58 7,2 307
445 1141 NAVAS CECILE FSE 42 0 02:09:05 7,2 138
446 1196 GIRAUDO PASCAL MV1 107 M.A.T 02:09:05 7,2 308
447 1316 MICHEL NATHALIE FV1 63 USSA SETE 02:09:29 7,2 139
448 1072 BILLARD LAURENCE FV1 64 0 02:09:31 7,2 140
449 1071 BILLARD DAMIEN MV1 108 0 02:09:31 7,2 309
450 1475 LETESSIER ANDRE MV3 19 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 02:09:37 7,2 310
451 1498 PAILLARD CATHY FV2 27 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:09:38 7,2 141
452 1162 POUGET CHANTAL FV2 28 0 02:09:40 7,2 142
453 1187 DORISON VALERIE FV1 65 run in cres 02:10:13 7,1 143
454 1107 GIANI OLIVIA MV1 109 RUNINCRÈS 02:10:13 7,1 311
455 1106 GEHIN MAGALI FV1 66 RUNINCRÈS 02:10:14 7,1 144
456 1154 PERNOT NELLY FV2 29 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:10:40 7,1 145
457 1268 VAUTHIER ELODIE FSE 43 0 02:11:31 7,1 146
458 1197 DELANNOY JEAN-PIERRE MV3 20 0 02:12:15 7,0 312
459 1465 DOUCET DIDIER MV3 21 0 02:16:17 6,8 313
460 1207 LONGIN DOMINIQUE MV2 62 0 02:16:32 6,8 314
461 1095 MONJOU MATHIEU MSE 106 0 02:16:33 6,8 315
462 1513 VALVERDE CELINE FV1 67 INTERMARCHÉ 02:17:02 6,8 147
463 1118 MARGAS JEROME MV1 110 0 02:17:03 6,8 316
464 1102 FOURNIL NATHALIE FV1 68 0 02:17:13 6,8 148
465 1163 LATCHE VALERIE FV1 69 0 02:19:06 6,7 149
466 1040 MARTYN SYLVIE FV1 70 Ouveillan 02:19:11 6,7 150
467 1188 THUILLIER ISABELLE FV1 71 0 02:20:05 6,6 151
468 1189 PUCHE SEVERINE FSE 44 0 02:20:50 6,6 152
469 1247 KALT CAROLINE FV1 72 0 02:22:22 6,5 153
470 1007 LOUAHEM VIVIANE FV2 30 ST JUST DO IT 02:30:56 6,2 154
471 1119 MARGAS MELANIE FSE 45 0 02:30:58 6,2 155
472 1516 MONERAT MAITE FSE 46 INTERMARCHÉ 02:38:26 5,9 156
473 1518 PERES NADINE FV2 31 INTERMARCHÉ 02:38:26 5,9 157
474 1113 RIUS CHANTAL FV2 32 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:40:37 5,8 158