9ème TRAIL DES SANGLIERS - 26/01/2014

Trail Long Solo (28,2 Km - 723 m D +)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
158 MARTINOL EDDY MSE 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:14:04 12,6 1
2
55 LEBRETON OLIVIER MSE 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:15:13 12,5 2
3
44 RIVET PASCAL MV1 1 FOULADOUS 02:16:11 12,4 3
4
111 GRIMAL JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 3 0 02:17:06 12,3 4
5
60 MAZERAND MATHIEU MV1 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:17:37 12,3 5
6
54 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 FOULADOUS 02:19:18 12,1 6
7
194 GRIALOU WILLIAM MSE 4 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:19:47 12,1 7
8
322 ANTOINE PIERRE MV1 4 SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:20:10 12,1 8
9
363 GARCIA CHRISTOPHE MSE 5 0 02:22:57 11,8 9
10
126 GROS LIONEL MSE 6 ACLACAUNE 02:23:55 11,8 10
11
264 MONVILLE HUGO MSE 7 0 02:24:20 11,7 11
12
395 FURTADO SONIA FSE 1 0 02:24:20 11,7 1
13
180 JUCHEREAU JANICK MV2 1 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:26:28 11,6 12
14
324 MANERA JEROME MV1 5 0 02:33:19 11,0 13
15
350 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:33:33 11,0 14
16
161 DAMESIN JULIEN MSE 8 0 02:34:05 11,0 15
17
123 DUCOURTIEUX JEAN LUC MV2 2 0 02:34:56 10,9 16
18
34 SORMAIL VIRGIL MSE 9 0 02:35:03 10,9 17
19
326 CHARRE LOIC MSE 10 0 02:35:46 10,9 18
20
373 DAIEN VINCENT MSE 11 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:35:47 10,9 19
21
351 XAVIER BRUNO MV1 7 0 02:35:49 10,9 20
22
53 CARRION RAPHAEL MV1 8 0 02:35:55 10,9 21
23
61 BABY FRANCK MV1 9 0 02:37:00 10,8 22
24
33 EHRHARD YOANN MSE 12 0 02:37:41 10,7 23
25
65 GALVANY KÉVIN MSE 13 MAAM 02:38:29 10,7 24
26
316 BEZIAT BASTIEN MSE 14 0 02:38:38 10,7 25
27
188 FAVANTINES OLIVIER MV2 3 RUN IN CRES 02:38:58 10,6 26
28
314 BUNOUST YOANN MSE 15 ASSP VERGEZE 02:39:14 10,6 27
29
168 MURRIA FREDERIC MSE 16 0 02:39:21 10,6 28
30
344 LACHAUME JACKY MV3 1 0 02:39:28 10,6 29
31
29 SAUVIN EMMANUEL MSE 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:40:04 10,6 30
32
49 DIAZ BRUNO MSE 18 MLPT 02:40:34 10,5 31
33
143 DA COSTA ANTONIO MV2 4 HORIBA MEDICAL 02:41:04 10,5 32
34
325 TREGAN BENJAMIN MSE 19 0 02:41:29 10,5 33
35
291 BOULBES CYRIL MSE 20 ACP MAESTRIA 02:41:31 10,5 34
36
114 FEDELI PATRICK MV2 5 0 02:42:27 10,4 35
37
97 SALABERT MICHEL MV3 2 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 02:42:32 10,4 36
38
127 JACQUOT JEAN-CHARLES MV1 10 Loupiantrinature 02:42:39 10,4 37
39
238 HERISSON FRANCK MV1 11 SPIRIDON LODEVE 02:42:40 10,4 38
40
253 EGRON DAVID MV1 12 0 02:42:54 10,4 39
41
133 LATOUCHE SYLVAIN MSE 21 HORIBA MEDICAL 02:42:59 10,4 40
42
381 ASTIER RÉGIS MV1 13 TRESSAN FORCE 4 02:43:04 10,4 41
43
12 DAURIAT BRUNO MV2 6 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 02:43:11 10,4 42
44
211 BERTET BENJAMIN MSE 22 KÉNYANS BLANCS 02:43:21 10,4 43
45
274 OLLIER PATRICE MV1 14 GANGES COURT 02:43:41 10,3 44
46
208 FON CAROLE FSE 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:44:17 10,3 2
47
216 ALEGRET SEBASTIEN MSE 23 0 02:45:23 10,2 45
48
308 SOULIÉ CÉDRIC MSE 24 0 02:45:50 10,2 46
49
220 FELTESSE BENOIT MSE 25 TCN 02:45:53 10,2 47
50
209 BASTIE MICHEL MSE 26 0 02:46:39 10,2 48
51
185 DUPUY STEPHANE MV1 15 POUSSIN PICARD 02:46:47 10,1 49
52
25 GRAS BERTRAND MSE 27 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:47:24 10,1 50
53
2 BRUN PATRICE MV1 16 0 02:47:40 10,1 51
54
119 JACQUEMIN CYRILLE MV1 17 AC LACAUNE 02:48:07 10,1 52
55
120 CAMBON ERIC MV2 7 ATHLETIC CLUB LACAUNAIS 02:48:07 10,1 53
56
233 BLANCHET ALINE FSE 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:48:23 10,0 3
57
135 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 18 0 02:49:10 10,0 54
58
313 LUCAS REMI MV1 19 0 02:49:35 10,0 55
59
399 LOUSTALE GILLES MV1 20 NL 02:49:59 10,0 56
60
81 CHAUVIN LOIC MV1 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:49:59 10,0 57
61
140 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV1 22 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 02:50:18 9,9 58
62
234 GOUEL STÉPHANE MSE 28 ASSP VERGEZE 02:50:39 9,9 59
63
299 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 1 ST GELY ATHLETISME/MAAM 02:51:05 9,9 4
64
341 CHAVES PASCAL MSE 29 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 02:51:32 9,9 60
65
215 RUBACH JONATHAN MSE 30 0 02:51:32 9,9 61
66
339 BLONDELLE KEVIN MSE 31 MAAM 02:52:01 9,8 62
67
90 BACLET MATHIEU MSE 32 les baroudeurs 02:52:26 9,8 63
68
118 BETOUS JEREMY MSE 33 0 02:52:26 9,8 64
69
367 NICOLAS JULIEN MSE 34 0 02:52:27 9,8 65
70
338 LE GALL JULIEN MSE 35 0 02:52:41 9,8 66
71
75 AMIET CHRISTOPHE MSE 36 0 02:53:28 9,8 67
72
269 TANGUY THIERRY MV2 8 0 02:53:33 9,7 68
73
26 LEMOINE NICOLAS MSE 37 0 02:53:35 9,7 69
74
243 DAMETTE PASCAL MV1 23 0 02:53:44 9,7 70
75
365 ROBIN LORRAINE FSE 4 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 02:53:49 9,7 5
76
366 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MV2 9 ALAJM COSTIÈRES (ST GILLES) 02:53:51 9,7 71
77
32 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 38 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 02:53:52 9,7 72
78
16 FABRY GILLES MV1 24 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:54:14 9,7 73
79
333 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 25 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:54:22 9,7 74
80
268 OLLIER SYLVERE MSE 39 TEAM GANGES COURT 02:54:22 9,7 75
81
121 FREUND ARNAUD MSE 40 USPC 02:54:45 9,7 76
82
84 GRANIER YVAN MV1 26 POUSSAN 02:54:50 9,7 77
83
142 DOMINIQUE GÉRARD MV3 3 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:54:52 9,7 78
84
343 OUGUERGOUZ PATRICE MV2 10 0 02:55:11 9,7 79
85
396 PLANÇON FRANCK MV3 4 0 02:55:19 9,7 80
86
348 ROSSIGNOL LORY MSE 41 0 02:55:49 9,6 81
87
112 MET LAURENT MV1 27 HORIBA MEDICAL 02:55:51 9,6 82
88
113 LACQUOIS SAMUEL MSE 42 JUDO CLUB SAINTOIS 02:55:52 9,6 83
89
380 SOLLIER SERGE MV1 28 RUNNING TEAM 84 02:56:00 9,6 84
90
66 GRASSIN PHILIPPE MV2 11 MAAM 02:56:01 9,6 85
91
100 PARIZE JOEL MV1 29 0 02:56:01 9,6 86
92
355 LAUZE ROMAIN MSE 43 0 02:56:41 9,6 87
93
221 ARAGON JOEL MSE 44 0 02:56:44 9,6 88
94
252 MOLINA MICHEL MV3 5 0 02:56:46 9,6 89
95
286 SABIN OLIVIER MV1 30 0 02:56:59 9,6 90
96
370 BANWARTH GUILLAUME MSE 45 SANOFI MONTPELLIER 02:57:02 9,6 91
97
96 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 46 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 02:57:09 9,6 92
98
45 GOU NICOLAS MSE 47 0 02:57:41 9,5 93
99
11 POURTIER RENÉ MV1 31 INTEL 02:58:02 9,5 94
100
235 CARRERA STEPHAN MV2 12 LES 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 02:58:03 9,5 95
101
214 GIRME EDOUARD MV2 13 0 02:58:25 9,5 96
102
330 BOURDON RAPHAËL MSE 48 0 02:58:26 9,5 97
103
39 AMAT STEVE MV1 32 0 02:58:32 9,5 98
104
107 VIALARET DAMIEN MV1 33 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES GRANDS CAUSSES MILLAU 02:59:13 9,4 99
105
354 RODRIGUES JOSÉ MV1 34 0 02:59:51 9,4 100
106
357 MARTY DAVID MV1 35 0 03:00:11 9,4 101
107
150 LAVAUD DEBORAH FV1 2 0 03:00:33 9,4 6
108
345 GERMAIN KÉVIN MES 1 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 03:00:33 9,4 102
109
56 GALLAND GREGORY MSE 49 0 03:00:43 9,4 103
110
78 CAVALLIE GREG MSE 50 0 03:00:53 9,4 104
111
400 ROURE JOHAN MSE 51 NL 03:00:53 9,4 105
112
280 GASPARD GERALD MV2 14 0 03:00:55 9,4 106
113
205 TAILLADE JEAN-JACQUES MV1 36 0 03:01:35 9,3 107
114
288 JOVIADO SYLVIE FV1 3 0 03:01:42 9,3 7
115
59 MANZI RICHARD MV2 15 0 03:01:44 9,3 108
116
318 COMPAN JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 52 0 03:01:46 9,3 109
117
223 PINEAU ERIC MV2 16 0 03:02:02 9,3 110
118
191 SACY JOHAN MV1 37 BOUZIGUES!! 03:02:09 9,3 111
119
163 ANGUERA LOÏC MSE 53 0 03:02:23 9,3 112
120
226 SACQUEPEE BRUNO MSE 54 POMPIERS 34 03:02:32 9,3 113
121
125 SEYNAT NICOLAS MSE 55 SANS CLUB 03:02:35 9,3 114
122
346 BEY FABRICE MSE 56 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 03:02:38 9,3 115
123
296 SAVY FRANK MV1 38 SAINT GELYATHLETISME 03:02:39 9,3 116
124
202 PUJOL JEAN YVES MV2 17 AC MIRAMAS 03:02:46 9,3 117
125
159 HAYEZ OLIVIER MSE 57 0 03:02:49 9,3 118
126
201 COMBES OLIVIER MV1 39 0 03:02:50 9,3 119
127
186 DECES JEROME MV1 40 TAILL'AVENTURE 03:03:20 9,2 120
128
157 FONT MARYLINE FV2 1 ASSP VERGEZE 03:03:23 9,2 8
129
94 MBONGO RUTH FV1 4 0 03:04:04 9,2 9
130
231 DESTRIBATS GUY MV2 18 0 03:04:28 9,2 121
131
306 ARANCIOTTA ERIC MV2 19 SUSSARGUES EVASION 03:04:53 9,2 122
132
261 BOTTON FLORENT MSE 58 0 03:04:53 9,2 123
133
148 BERNADAC JEAN LUC MV1 41 0 03:04:59 9,1 124
134
149 MATELET JULIEN MSE 59 0 03:05:11 9,1 125
135
332 CORMIER RENAUD MV1 42 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 03:05:12 9,1 126
136
249 QUELIN ALEXANDRE MV1 43 0 03:05:33 9,1 127
137
353 TROUDE AKLI MV1 44 0 03:05:51 9,1 128
138
8 WOILGRAFFE LAURENT MV1 45 0 03:05:59 9,1 129
139
248 LACOSTE FABRICE MSE 60 0 03:06:02 9,1 130
140
369 GUERY JEAN CHARLES MSE 61 SANOFI MONTPELLIER 03:06:02 9,1 131
141
394 NOIRAT LIONEL MV1 46 5 PAS DE COURTHEZON 03:06:30 9,1 132
142
98 RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS MSE 62 0 03:06:30 9,1 133
143
10 LANDES PHILIPPE MSE 63 BALARUC 03:07:00 9,0 134
144
242 MOLES CARLOS MV1 47 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:07:14 9,0 135
145
189 MAYETTE YANN MSE 64 0 03:07:21 9,0 136
146
117 ORTIZ JACQUES MV1 48 CENTRE DE SECOUR DE MONTADY 03:07:22 9,0 137
147
372 REARTE DANIEL MV3 6 0 03:07:25 9,0 138
148
147 PETOIN PASCAL MV2 20 0 03:07:43 9,0 139
149
232 VAUTHIER NICOLAS MSE 65 0 03:08:28 9,0 140
150
312 MARCANDELLA DAVID MV1 49 0 03:08:51 9,0 141
151
124 DORISON BRUNO MV1 50 run in cres 03:09:04 8,9 142
152
319 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 66 0 03:09:12 8,9 143
153
174 PONSET OLIVIER MV2 21 0 03:09:13 8,9 144
154
303 GARCIA JEAN LOUIS MV1 51 0 03:09:17 8,9 145
155
106 DELUBAC JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 22 ASSP VERGEZE 03:09:25 8,9 146
156
19 MATELET VINCENT MV1 52 0 03:09:25 8,9 147
157
122 MAURY LUDOVIC MSE 67 0 03:09:31 8,9 148
158
70 BOTHOREL YANN MSE 68 0 03:09:39 8,9 149
159
378 PEOUX BENJAMIN MES 2 SDIS 34 CS CAPESTANG 03:10:04 8,9 150
160
31 BONNET GUILLAUME MSE 69 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:10:04 8,9 151
161
352 CAPONY BENOIT MSE 70 ALSTOM / TRAINER CONCEPT 03:10:05 8,9 152
162
222 DU BOULLAY RAPHAEL MV1 53 0 03:10:06 8,9 153
163
217 DELSUC STEPHANE MV1 54 ASSP VERGEZE 03:10:09 8,9 154
164
284 ALDEBERT JÉRÔME MV1 55 0 03:10:11 8,9 155
165
389 LAURENT ERIC MV2 23 0 03:10:27 8,9 156
166
230 SABATIER THIERRY MV2 24 TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:10:27 8,9 157
167
129 CHANCEL JACQUES MV2 25 0 03:10:27 8,9 158
168
184 DUROT FREDERIC MV1 56 0 03:10:28 8,9 159
169
196 GIRARD LIONEL MV1 57 0 03:10:41 8,9 160
170
38 COTENTIN THIERRY MV1 58 0 03:11:12 8,8 161
171
229 SOLLARIS MATTHIEU MSE 71 0 03:11:20 8,8 162
172
228 SOLLARIS DANIEL MV2 26 0 03:11:20 8,8 163
173
279 DUCASSE VALERIE FV1 5 0 03:11:43 8,8 10
174
262 FABRE SEBASTIEN MSE 72 0 03:12:12 8,8 164
175
278 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 59 CAP MELGUEIL 03:12:30 8,8 165
176
52 BERTRAND JULIE FSE 5 0 03:12:31 8,8 11
177
109 FANTINO FRANCK MV1 60 0 03:12:35 8,8 166
178
151 MESNAGE AURÉLIEN MSE 73 0 03:12:36 8,8 167
179
183 DOURDET JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 7 Bédarieux Course Nature 03:13:05 8,8 168
180
317 ROJAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 74 0 03:13:12 8,8 169
181
257 MERY PIERRE-FRANCOIS MV2 27 0 03:13:15 8,8 170
182
43 BABY CATHY FSE 6 RUN IN CRES 03:13:16 8,8 12
183
397 CRINIERE VICTOR MSE 75 NL 03:13:44 8,7 171
184
388 SOULAT PATRICK MV1 61 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:13:54 8,7 172
185
281 SASTRE MICHEL MV1 62 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:14:17 8,7 173
186
128 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 6 Loupiantrinature 03:14:18 8,7 13
187
95 VALTIERRA JEROME MSE 76 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 03:14:25 8,7 174
188
218 RODRIGUES SEBASTIEN MSE 77 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 03:14:37 8,7 175
189
285 PAUL BENOIT MSE 78 0 03:14:52 8,7 176
190
47 REUTER FREDERIC MV1 63 0 03:15:24 8,7 177
191
102 DIEUDONNÉ BENJAMIN MSE 79 0 03:16:03 8,6 178
192
15 POURRE GWENAEL MSE 80 RUNNING SENSATION MTP 03:16:09 8,6 179
193
307 RUGGERI CHALRES MV2 28 LES TAUREAUX AILÉS 03:16:25 8,6 180
194
156 GOURSAU NADÈGE FSE 7 TAILL'AVENTURE 03:17:08 8,6 14
195
364 CHABELARD ANTOINE MV1 64 0 03:17:30 8,6 181
196
134 SERRA LAURENT MV1 65 TAILL'AVENTURE 03:17:42 8,6 182
197
74 DESMARES CHRISTOPHE MV1 66 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:18:18 8,5 183
198
227 BLACHAS BERNARD MV3 8 0 03:18:19 8,5 184
199
359 AMIEL DAVID MSE 81 0 03:18:37 8,5 185
200
302 VIERRON RAPHAEL MSE 82 AUCUN 03:19:09 8,5 186
201
198 ELMARY EMMANUEL MSE 83 PPO2 03:19:09 8,5 187
202
17 GUIBAL DIDIER MV1 67 PPO2 03:19:10 8,5 188
203
347 CANARD PASCAL MV1 68 RUNNING CLUB CASTRIES 03:19:46 8,5 189
204
382 GIMENEZ ERIC MV1 69 INTERSPORT 03:19:59 8,5 190
205
239 SOULLIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 70 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 03:20:06 8,5 191
206
1 FABRE PATRICE MV1 71 0 03:20:42 8,4 192
207
361 CABANIS DENIS MV2 29 0 03:20:52 8,4 193
208
392 SADI KAMEL MV2 30 0 03:21:01 8,4 194
209
137 MASERAS CHARLINE FSE 8 0 03:21:05 8,4 15
210
219 ARMINGAUD FLORIAN MSE 84 0 03:21:05 8,4 195
211
301 ALINGRIN STEPHANE MSE 85 0 03:21:09 8,4 196
212
283 DENIS JULIEN MV1 72 0 03:21:49 8,4 197
213
393 JIMENEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 31 0 03:22:08 8,4 198
214
115 HERRY JEAN-PAUL MV2 32 0 03:22:20 8,4 199
215
271 PEREZ MARIA FSE 9 0 03:22:22 8,4 16
216
199 RICHERT FRÉDÉRIC MSE 86 0 03:22:22 8,4 200
217
309 GRIMAL JEFF MV1 73 SUSSARGUES EVASION 03:22:39 8,3 201
218
385 FAGES JOEL MV2 33 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 03:22:41 8,3 202
219
327 BEAUMEL JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 1 ACFA 03:23:08 8,3 203
220
116 CAMPAGNE THOMAS MSE 87 SANS CLUB 03:23:31 8,3 204
221
7 GARCIA HENRI MV1 74 0 03:24:04 8,3 205
222
323 BOISSEAU ANNE FV1 7 0 03:24:23 8,3 17
223
88 GUYOT JEROME MV1 75 0 03:24:31 8,3 206
224
384 SAINT LEGER CHRISTINE FV1 8 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 03:24:56 8,3 18
225
275 PIOTROWSKI GEORGES MV1 76 FRONTIGNAN 03:24:58 8,3 207
226
91 REYNAUD DIDIER MV1 77 les baroudeurs 03:25:22 8,2 208
227
360 FENELON BARBARA FV1 9 0 03:25:37 8,2 19
228
48 PEREZ CAROLINE FSE 10 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 03:25:42 8,2 20
229
290 LAFONT CHRISTIAN MV3 9 0 03:26:02 8,2 209
230
93 PAWLAK VÉRONIQUE FSE 11 marathon setois athlétisme 03:26:34 8,2 21
231
92 CHAUVAT LUDOVIC MSE 88 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 03:26:35 8,2 210
232
77 DA COSTA ALBERTINA FV1 10 0 03:26:53 8,2 22
233
398 TUCCELA THOMAD MSE 89 NL 03:27:15 8,2 211
234
289 GAUTHE ENRIQUE MV2 34 0 03:27:17 8,2 212
235
57 MORNON PATRICK MV3 10 0 03:27:22 8,2 213
236
305 COMPAN NICOLAS MSE 90 POMPIER 34 03:27:26 8,2 214
237
402 DESCAMPS FRANCOIS MSE 91 0 03:27:26 8,2 215
238
42 HEMON YANNICK MV1 78 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:27:34 8,2 216
239
237 PUJOL PHILIPPE MV2 35 0 03:27:53 8,1 217
240
171 CUGINI OLIVIER MV2 36 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 03:28:09 8,1 218
241
295 HENRY STEPHANE MV1 79 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 03:28:10 8,1 219
242
206 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND MV1 80 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 03:29:45 8,1 220
243
241 BELOT PASCAL MV1 81 0 03:29:51 8,1 221
244
58 BOSC PHILIPPE MV2 37 les bipedes de la Vaunage 03:29:56 8,1 222
245
136 MERTENS ALBAN MV1 82 0 03:29:58 8,1 223
246
5 BREMOND ETIENNE MV2 38 0 03:30:12 8,0 224
247
368 LEJEUNE ERIC MV1 83 0 03:31:02 8,0 225
248
173 DALENC LAURENT MV1 84 0 03:31:08 8,0 226
249
244 BOSCH MARCEL MV1 85 0 03:31:15 8,0 227
250
165 FERNANDEZ BEATRICE FV1 11 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 03:31:18 8,0 23
251
164 FERNANDEZ JEAN MV2 39 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 03:31:20 8,0 228
252
80 HONG DARAVANN MSE 92 0 03:32:10 8,0 229
253
263 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 11 A S NANDY 03:32:35 8,0 230
254
6 GEDOUX FRANCK MV1 86 0 03:33:10 7,9 231
255
9 MARTINEZ JEAN MARC MV1 87 NL 03:33:52 7,9 232
256
146 PETOIN VALERIE FV1 12 0 03:33:54 7,9 24
257
371 ZIMMER MARKUS MV1 88 0 03:34:06 7,9 233
258
203 TEISSIER ERIC MV1 89 ALSTOM / TRAINER CONCEPT 03:34:30 7,9 234
259
328 TISON PASCAL MV2 40 COUREUR DE L EOLIENNE 03:34:54 7,9 235
260
358 MATHIEU CEDRIC MV1 90 0 03:35:19 7,9 236
261
266 BRUN AURÉLIEN MSE 93 0 03:35:29 7,9 237
262
197 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 91 0 03:35:34 7,8 238
263
21 COSANDEY DIMITRI MSE 94 0 03:35:36 7,8 239
264
265 MICHAUD THOMAS MSE 95 0 03:35:39 7,8 240
265
337 BORT JEAN MSE 96 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 03:35:42 7,8 241
266
297 MESTRES BERNARD MV2 41 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:36:20 7,8 242
267
298 SIMON DOMINIQUE FV2 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:36:21 7,8 25
268
311 BULOT TONY MSE 97 0 03:36:22 7,8 243
269
287 CAZABONNE NICOLAS MSE 98 0 03:37:41 7,8 244
270
160 BRUN GUILLAUME MV1 92 0 03:37:43 7,8 245
271
62 BESSET IVAN MV1 93 0 03:37:53 7,8 246
272
72 GEMINARD GUILLAUME MV1 94 0 03:37:53 7,8 247
273
273 STEIBEL PIERIC MV1 95 NON LICENCIE 03:38:17 7,8 248
274
108 VILLARD JULIEN MV1 96 0 03:38:19 7,8 249
275
18 DAUTEL PHILIPPE MV2 42 NON-LICENCIE 03:39:08 7,7 250
276
182 MULTIER GILBERT MV3 12 Bédarieux Course Nature 03:39:19 7,7 251
277
391 ACHETTE STEPHANE MV1 97 RUNNING TEAM 84 03:39:37 7,7 252
278
36 CATHALA IRENE MV1 98 0 03:40:07 7,7 253
279
377 WARTHER DAVID MSE 99 0 03:40:34 7,7 254
280
376 MEYER MATHIEU MSE 100 0 03:40:34 7,7 255
281
315 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 43 0 03:40:35 7,7 256
282
320 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MES 3 0 03:40:39 7,7 257
283
69 RAUX EMMANUEL MSE 101 0 03:40:43 7,7 258
284
178 GAUTREAU NICOLAS MSE 102 CAP MELGUEIL 03:41:09 7,7 259
285
83 GOORIS GEOFFROY MSE 103 0 03:41:15 7,6 260
286
85 TRINIDAD GILLES MV1 99 TAILL'AVENTURE 03:41:34 7,6 261
287
246 LARCHER ROMARIC MSE 104 0 03:41:48 7,6 262
288
68 ROGER CHRISTOPHE MV1 100 KIKOUROU EERIETIC Team Never Die 03:41:52 7,6 263
289
225 VALES CATHIE FV1 13 LA FOULÉE VEDÉNAISE 03:42:01 7,6 26
290
181 CYPRES SEBASTIEN MV1 101 0 03:42:06 7,6 264
291
334 BOIRAL SERGE MV1 102 0 03:42:18 7,6 265
292
213 DAVID SEBASTIEN MSE 105 0 03:42:28 7,6 266
293
293 VAN ELST MATTHIEU MSE 106 0 03:42:51 7,6 267
294
67 NEGRE DIDIER MV1 103 0 03:42:55 7,6 268
295
245 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MSE 107 0 03:42:56 7,6 269
296
200 AUBERTIN RAPHAEL MSE 108 VTTHAU 03:42:59 7,6 270
297
105 FAVIER CLEMENT MSE 109 0 03:43:09 7,6 271
298
166 MARCADON MURIELLE FV1 14 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 03:43:12 7,6 27
299
28 GAILLARDOT FRANCIS MV3 13 VEDAS ENDURANE 03:43:12 7,6 272
300
41 BRUMENT ELODIE FV1 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:43:13 7,6 28
301
259 NOGARET LOIC MSE 110 0 03:43:32 7,6 273
302
277 OLOMBEL XAVIER MSE 111 0 03:44:29 7,5 274
303
390 REBOUL JULIEN MSE 112 0 03:44:46 7,5 275
304
86 BOLZAN BEATRICE FV1 16 0 03:44:48 7,5 29
305
342 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 113 0 03:44:52 7,5 276
306
383 BRUNEL JEAN LOUIS MV3 14 INTERSPORT 03:45:09 7,5 277
307
356 CANO GUILLAUME MSE 114 0 03:45:26 7,5 278
308
340 PEREZ Y VALDIVIESO JEAN MSE 115 COURIR A VAUVERT 03:45:29 7,5 279
309
4 OBERTI JEAN MV3 15 0 03:46:22 7,5 280
310
46 GAVI CÉDRIC MV1 104 SAPEUR POMPIER 34 03:46:42 7,5 281
311
167 RAYNAUD FABRE MAGALI FV2 3 SAPEUR POMPIER 34 03:46:42 7,5 30
312
375 MARTY JEROME MV1 105 0 03:47:03 7,5 282
313
321 RIBOULOT SYLVAIN MSE 116 0 03:48:08 7,4 283
314
187 TORRES MURIEL FV1 17 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 03:48:20 7,4 31
315
292 ANTONINI ERIC MV1 106 0 03:49:17 7,4 284
316
247 RUIZ THIBAULT MSE 117 0 03:50:11 7,4 285
317
82 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MV1 107 0 03:50:18 7,3 286
318
256 ALLANIC JULIE MSE 118 0 03:51:27 7,3 287
319
255 DOLCI DAVID MSE 119 0 03:51:27 7,3 288
320
14 MARCOTTE GAUTHIER MV1 108 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:55:13 7,2 289
321
276 PEREZ CYRIL MSE 120 0 03:55:38 7,2 290
322
387 DUBOURGEAL ROSE FV3 1 0 03:55:54 7,2 32
323
51 COUGNENC HUGUES MV2 44 0 03:56:21 7,2 291
324
99 BRIZE MURIELLE FV1 18 0 03:57:00 7,1 33
325
154 RZADKOWSKI ALEXANDRE MSE 121 0 03:57:19 7,1 292
326
170 GENNA VINCENT MSE 122 0 03:57:19 7,1 293
327
153 SAUVEPLANE GUILLAUME MSE 123 0 03:57:19 7,1 294
328
155 BAYLE ANTHONY MSE 124 0 03:57:20 7,1 295
329
175 SUSA CHRISTIANE FV2 4 0 03:57:21 7,1 34
330
104 HOURTAL AUDE FV1 19 0 03:57:22 7,1 35
331
401 STAVRAS GEORGES MV2 45 NL 03:57:23 7,1 296
332
87 GUYOT OLIVIER MV2 46 0 03:58:59 7,1 297
333
176 BLEGER LAETITIA FSE 12 0 03:59:00 7,1 36
334
282 MAILLOT NICOLAS MSE 125 0 04:06:57 6,9 298
335
13 EL MOHLI ZOUHAIR MV2 47 MIREVAL 04:08:29 6,8 299
336
40 BLANQUET JULIEN MSE 126 0 04:08:30 6,8 300
337
224 VALES VINCENT MV1 109 SORGUES TRIATHLON 04:09:40 6,8 301
338
162 SIRJACQUES ALAIN MV3 16 TRAINER CONCEPT 04:12:41 6,7 302
339
212 SCHOELCHER FRANCK MV2 48 0 04:16:24 6,6 303
340
131 RESSEGUIER CORINE FV1 20 0 04:16:29 6,6 37
341
132 GAU SYLVIE FV2 5 0 04:16:29 6,6 38
342
130 CHANCEL FRANÇOISE FV2 6 0 04:16:30 6,6 39
343
329 CONOR LAURENT MV1 110 0 04:18:08 6,6 304
344
294 RAMEL ROGER MV4 2 BALARUC LES BAINS 04:24:25 6,4 305
345
22 ROMAN FLORENCE FSE 13 0 04:31:06 6,2 40
346
23 BOUISSOU MARYSE FV2 7 0 04:31:07 6,2 41
347
101 TERNON MARION FSE 14 0 04:31:46 6,2 42
348
251 GUIN CHRISTIAN MV2 49 FOULADOUS 04:39:27 6,1 306