Marathon des Vins de Blaye - 11ème édition - 10/05/2014

10 km des Vignes


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 715 BARAT JULIEN MSE 1 TEAM RANDO RUNNING 00:32:48 18,3 1
2 535 BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:33:45 17,8 2
3 520 LAMBIN PHILIPPE MV1 2 F C OLORON 00:34:21 17,5 3
4 714 BARAT DAVID MV1 3 TEAM RANDO RUNNING 00:36:21 16,5 4
5 543 HÉDAN LUDOVIC MSE 2 FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:36:47 16,3 5
6 569 LECOSTEY ANTHONY MSE 3 BRAUD AC 00:36:57 16,2 6
7 580 RAVIAT SANDRO MV1 4 CS PTT VAL D'OISE 00:37:22 16,1 7
8 729 PETIT HERVE MV1 5 NL 00:38:15 15,7 8
9 775 ARDOIN EMILIEN MJU 1 NL 00:39:51 15,1 9
10 619 HAMON EMMANUEL MV1 6 HUISSERIE JOGGING 00:40:11 14,9 10
11 480 BELLAY GUILLAUME MJU 2   00:40:16 14,9 11
12 710 LAURENT JOACHIM MSE 4 NL 00:40:18 14,9 12
13 751 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE FV1 1 STADE LANGONNAIS 00:40:47 14,7 1
14 636 MANDON LAURENT MV1 7 NL 00:40:53 14,7 13
15 532 POIDEVIN JEAN-MARC MV1 8   00:41:13 14,6 14
16 688 NARDOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 9 NL 00:41:14 14,5 15
17 597 ETCHEGARAY JEREMIE MSE 5 NL 00:41:15 14,5 16
18 685 PARIS JEAN MARC MV2 1 NL 00:41:17 14,5 17
19 622 CAILLETEAU ERIC MV1 10 BRAUD AC 00:41:30 14,5 18
20 513 VIGNEROND LAURENT MSE 6   00:42:05 14,3 19
21 757 DANIAUD STEPHANE MV1 11 NL 00:42:34 14,1 20
22 573 LEGER PATRICK MV1 12   00:42:47 14 21
23 708 LOUBINEAU SIMOM MSE 7 NL 00:42:52 14 22
24 595 LESEGUE BAPTISTE MSE 8 AS BLAYE ELEC 00:42:54 14 23
25 465 LE QUELLENEC FRÉDÉRIC MV1 13   00:42:59 14 24
26 496 JOLLIT THIERRY MV1 14   00:43:00 14 25
27 719 MOREAU THIERRY MV2 2   00:43:03 13,9 26
28 752 POIGNET FABRICE MSE 9 NL 00:43:04 13,9 27
29 655 BERNETTES THIERRY MV1 15 NL 00:43:21 13,8 28
30 717 GARRIGUE SIMON MSE 10 NL 00:43:33 13,8 29
31 734 LACOMBE CHRISTIAN MV2 3 ALBS 00:43:37 13,8 30
32 510 SACCAVINI FLORENT MSE 11 CHÂTEAU LE CÔNE 00:43:45 13,7 31
33 599 DANCHE JEAN JACQUES MV2 4 ALBS 00:43:54 13,7 32
34 731 BOUCHART ANDRE MSE 12 NL 00:43:56 13,7 33
35 712 LAURENTJOYE THIBAULT MSE 13 CIVRAC REPRESENT 00:43:58 13,6 34
36 788 MONTAUT THIERRY MV2 5 NL 00:43:59 13,6 35
37 616 MARTIN FRANCOIS MSE 14 NL 00:44:09 13,6 36
38 518 ARRIVE ERIC MV1 16   00:44:14 13,6 37
39 571 MASSON MARION FSE 1   00:44:23 13,5 2
40 500 LE BRAS "GRėGORY" MSE 15   00:44:25 13,5 38
41 564 BOUVIER SÉBASTIEN MCA 1   00:44:55 13,4 39
42 720 LATOUR ANTHONY MSE 16 NL 00:44:57 13,3 40
43 552 MARTIN ANTOINE MES 1   00:45:00 13,3 41
44 660 LABADIE JEROME MV1 17 NL 00:45:12 13,3 42
45 728 LYVONNET ERWAN MSE 17 NL 00:45:14 13,3 43
46 771 VERNEUIL LIONNEL MV1 18 NL 00:45:18 13,2 44
47 639 DEVAUX CHAMAS MSE 18 ALBS 00:45:20 13,2 45
48 563 LOUSTAU CLAIRE FV2 1 AIGLES DE PAU 00:45:25 13,2 3
49 423 GOURDEAU THOMAS MSE 19   00:45:26 13,2 46
50 605 LE CADRE ARMEL MV2 6 NL 00:45:33 13,2 47
51 607 PERROY NICOLAS MSE 20 NL 00:45:35 13,2 48
52 494 HERISSE NICOLAS MV1 19   00:45:56 13,1 49
53 600 GROUSSIN JEREMY MSE 21 NL 00:46:01 13 50
54 774 DE DIVEIRA ANTOINE MSE 22 ALBS 00:46:01 13 51
55 649 DOURTHE FLORENT MSE 23 NL 00:46:11 13 52
56 548 GAGNER HERVÉ MV2 7   00:46:22 12,9 53
57 791 CHEVALLEY STEPHANE MSE 24 NL 00:46:23 12,9 54
58 486 BOUALLALA SOPHIA FES 1   00:46:32 12,9 4
59 559 BERNES-CABANNE SONIA FV1 2 UAT STADO TARBES 00:46:44 12,8 5
60 455 ASOREY LUIS MV1 20   00:46:47 12,8 55
61 525 RICHET ADRIEN MSE 25   00:46:50 12,8 56
62 768 MARCHAIS BERNARD MV2 8 NL 00:46:51 12,8 57
63 700 DABIRE SIE MV1 21 NL 00:46:53 12,8 58
64 722 THERONDEL DENIS MV1 22 NL 00:46:53 12,8 59
65 679 CALU GAEL MSE 26 NL 00:46:57 12,8 60
66 593 VOISIN FABRICE MV2 9 NL 00:47:03 12,7 61
67 433 BLAIS FREDERIC MV2 10   00:47:05 12,7 62
68 533 BILLETORTE DAVID MV1 23 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN 00:47:10 12,7 63
69 587 RUDELLE GILLES MSE 27 NL 00:47:16 12,7 64
70 755 GROSSKOPT PETER MSE 28 NL 00:47:17 12,7 65
71 466 HARDI NICOLAS MSE 29   00:47:19 12,7 66
72 650 MIGEON ULRICK MV1 24 NL 00:47:23 12,7 67
73 554 CHERRIER ALEXIS MES 2   00:47:28 12,6 68
74 790 BADIE PATRICK MV3 1 NL 00:47:36 12,6 69
75 611 DELOGEAU DAMIEN MSE 30 NL 00:47:37 12,6 70
76 753 BARRIERE SEBASTIEN MSE 31 NL 00:47:38 12,6 71
77 689 SERVETO PATRICK MV3 2 NL 00:47:45 12,6 72
78 756 BAFFOIGNE FLORENT MSE 32 NL 00:47:50 12,5 73
79 744 CABANES BRUNO MV1 25 HUISSERIE JOGGING 00:47:54 12,5 74
80 754 RAEL FRANCK MV1 26 ALBS 00:48:01 12,5 75
81 602 MABILLE SYLVAIN MSE 33 LES AZIMUTES 00:48:04 12,5 76
82 746 DESARMENIEN CORENTIN MJU 3 NL 00:48:05 12,5 77
83 451 EONNET RAPHAEL MV1 27 RCN 00:48:09 12,5 78
84 603 DAUDET FLORIAN MSE 34 NL 00:48:11 12,4 79
85 568 BERNALEAU FABRICE MV1 28   00:48:13 12,4 80
86 567 PLASSERAUD FRANÇOISE FV2 2 BRAUD AC 00:48:13 12,4 6
87 721 BOINOT PATRICK MV3 3 ADRENALINE 33 00:48:20 12,4 81
88 463 GREEN JAMES MSE 35   00:48:21 12,4 82
89 558 ANANOUH LYSIAS MSE 36 A2 RUNNING 00:48:24 12,4 83
90 424 JEAN CÉCILE FSE 2   00:48:36 12,3 7
91 434 DELAS OLIVIER MSE 37   00:48:42 12,3 84
92 646 BOUVARD MARC MV2 11 COURIR NATURE ST JEAN DE NIOST 00:48:45 12,3 85
93 703 ROEDERER BENJAMIN MSE 38 NL 00:48:54 12,3 86
94 555 CHERRIER BENJAMIN MSE 39   00:48:56 12,3 87
95 730 QUIROS PASCALE FV1 3 ALBS 00:49:01 12,2 8
96 526 PICHILLOU THOMAS MSE 40   00:49:02 12,2 88
97 758 BROSENA XAVIER MV1 29 NL 00:49:08 12,2 89
98 512 DUPE DANIEL MV3 4   00:49:11 12,2 90
99 485 MENTION THOMAS MSE 41   00:49:14 12,2 91
100 632 BOUCHART GREGORY MSE 42 NL 00:49:17 12,2 92
101 684 VAUDELIN DAVID MSE 43 NL 00:49:18 12,2 93
102 743 BOYET BENJAMIN MJU 4 NL 00:49:21 12,2 94
103 770 SAMIGITZ JULIE FSE 3 CHARTS 00:49:23 12,1 9
104 691 JOIE NADINE FV2 3 NL 00:49:24 12,1 10
105 769 BAGHDADI ISSAM MSE 44 NL 00:49:26 12,1 95
106 598 JULIEN PHILIPPE MV2 12 NL 00:49:31 12,1 96
107 773 CAVROIS GWENAELLE FSE 4 NL 00:49:32 12,1 11
108 776 SORIN VINCENT MSE 45 LE COLOC DES GROS 00:49:37 12,1 97
109 738 NGUYEN JULIEN MSE 46 NL 00:49:37 12,1 98
110 615 JOANNY JEAN PIERRE MV1 30 NL 00:49:41 12,1 99
111 736 BOUILLER DAMIEN MSE 47 NL 00:49:49 12 100
112 414 ALBUCHER NICOLAS MSE 48   00:49:53 12 101
113 509 JOYEUX JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 13   00:50:08 12 102
114 667 PETRONELLI MARIO MV2 14 CMOB 00:50:09 12 103
115 492 NOBLE VALÉRIE FV1 4   00:50:12 11,9 12
116 473 ROUSSELEAU MAEL MSE 49   00:50:14 11,9 104
117 531 SICAUD PATRICE MV1 31   00:50:16 11,9 105
118 582 DUCASSE STEPHANE MSE 50 NL 00:50:30 11,9 106
119 591 GEDON ALEXANDRE MV1 32 NL 00:50:34 11,9 107
120 575 BARATEAU PATRICK MV2 15   00:50:41 11,8 108
121 553 CHERRIER LAURENT MV2 16   00:50:42 11,8 109
122 498 HEUGAS OLIVIER MES 3   00:50:44 11,8 110
123 617 BOURDARIAS NICOLAS MSE 51 NL 00:50:46 11,8 111
124 678 NARDOU LILY FV3 1 NL 00:50:46 11,8 13
125 663 LEMBERT JULIEN MSE 52 NL 00:50:46 11,8 112
126 538 THUILLIER LAURENT MV1 33   00:50:58 11,8 113
127 694 VRIGNON NATHALIE FV1 5 VIVA FORM 00:51:00 11,8 14
128 584 FAUCREAU NICOLAS MES 4 NL 00:51:00 11,8 114
129 508 GAUTEREAUD FRÉDÉRIC MSE 53   00:51:02 11,8 115
130 583 SCIACKALUGA LISE FSE 5 NL 00:51:03 11,8 15
131 656 DELMAS ST HIBIRE CAROLINE FJU 1 NL 00:51:05 11,7 16
132 620 LEPAGE CHRISTIAN MV2 17 HUISSERIE JOGGING 00:51:17 11,7 116
133 630 AIMON JEAN PIERRE MV2 18 GAURIAC RUN 00:51:25 11,7 117
134 701 DUPUY FLORENCE FV1 6 NL 00:51:27 11,7 17
135 578 ESTEVES SERGIO MV1 34   00:51:32 11,6 118
136 489 TESSIER BORIS MSE 54 TEAM CONSEIL COURSE A PIEDS 00:51:32 11,6 119
137 481 LAURA SIREIX FSE 6   00:51:35 11,6 18
138 628 SAROS JOEL MV3 5 ALBS 00:51:41 11,6 120
139 612 BOCQUIER FRANCIS MV3 6 NL 00:51:45 11,6 121
140 497 HEUGAS GUILLAUME MES 5   00:51:57 11,5 122
141 627 LEFEVRE CLEMENT MSE 55 NL 00:51:58 11,5 123
142 785 PERAUD ROMAIN MES 6 NL 00:51:58 11,5 124
143 527 DUBOIS JEFF MV2 19 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:51:58 11,5 125
144 511 TARTROU RAYMOND MV4 1   00:52:08 11,5 126
145 556 DUBOIS ISABELLE FV1 7   00:52:16 11,5 19
146 668 PETRONELLI SABINE FV2 4 CMOB 00:52:30 11,4 20
147 590 DELSON MICHEL MV2 20 NL 00:52:33 11,4 127
148 592 KOORS JOHN MV1 35 NL 00:52:33 11,4 128
149 741 COTTET LAURENCE FV1 8 NL 00:52:35 11,4 21
150 443 PASTUREAU JEAN PAUL MV2 21   00:52:50 11,4 129
151 682 CASTEL FLORIAN MSE 56 NL 00:52:58 11,3 130
152 713 DESSIS QUENTIN MSE 57 NL 00:52:59 11,3 131
153 750 DA CANHA DANIEL MSE 58 NL 00:53:04 11,3 132
154 505 VALLIN JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 59   00:53:06 11,3 133
155 659 DUPIN VINCENT MSE 60 NL 00:53:09 11,3 134
156 464 BRAVO MELANIE FSE 7   00:53:10 11,3 22
157 707 MESTRE NICOLAS MSE 61 NL 00:53:13 11,3 135
158 521 DANIES OLIVIER MSE 62   00:53:23 11,2 136
159 740 BOYET JEAN CLAUDE MV1 36 NL 00:53:27 11,2 137
160 601 MABILLE HELENE FSE 8 LES AZIMUTES 00:53:37 11,2 23
161 760 MOBILI MARLENE FV1 9 ADRENALINE 33 00:53:37 11,2 24
162 759 MOBILI ERIC MV1 37 NL 00:53:38 11,2 138
163 761 NAISSANT ANDRE MV2 22 NL 00:53:38 11,2 139
164 519 VILLA CHRISTIAN MV2 23   00:53:39 11,2 140
165 618 LOOS KAREN FV2 5 NL 00:53:50 11,1 25
166 461 ROTON ISABELLE FV2 6 AUCUN 00:53:59 11,1 26
167 723 MOUCHAIN MIREILLE FV3 2 NL 00:54:10 11,1 27
168 411 LENOIR QUENTIN MSE 63   00:54:11 11,1 141
169 406 CHAZEAU BENJAMIN MSE 64   00:54:12 11,1 142
170 459 DEVEAUX VINCENT MV1 38   00:54:13 11,1 143
171 457 DEVEAUX BLANDINE FSE 9 EACPA 00:54:13 11,1 28
172 458 DEVEAUX LAURE FSE 10   00:54:14 11,1 29
173 747 FRATANI LYDIE FV1 10 NL 00:54:22 11 30
174 739 DESARMENIEN DIDIER MV1 39 HUISSERIE JOGGING 00:54:29 11 144
175 709 BAUSSIN PASCAL MV2 24 NL 00:54:33 11 145
176 408 ALBERTI DOURLENS ANNABELLE FSE 11   00:54:34 11 31
177 787 FRELAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 40 NL 00:54:35 11 146
178 727 BUSSON BENOIT MV1 41 NL 00:54:40 11 147
179 643 MORIN BERNARD MV3 7 COURIR NATURE ST JEAN DE NIOST 00:54:42 11 148
180 644 FOURNEUVE JOELLE FV1 11 COURIR NATURE ST JEAN DE NIOST 00:54:43 11 32
181 493 MOUGEY ETIENNE MSE 65   00:54:43 11 149
182 652 CHATEAU NATHALIE FV2 7 NL 00:55:23 10,8 33
183 565 RODRIGUEZ DAVID MSE 66   00:55:31 10,8 150
184 594 PARELL FABIEN MSE 67 NL 00:55:37 10,8 151
185 777 DUPIN ADRIEN MSE 68 LA COLOC DU GROS 00:55:40 10,8 152
186 657 HORAUD YANIS MV1 42 NL 00:55:42 10,8 153
187 658 HORAUD AMELIE FJU 2 NL 00:55:42 10,8 34
188 642 COEUR JOEL MV3 8 COURIR NATURE ST JEAN DE NIOST 00:55:45 10,8 154
189 641 COEUR BASILIA MV3 9 COURIR NATURE ST JEAN DE NIOST 00:55:47 10,8 155
190 654 HUDE DOMINIQUE FV3 3 NL 00:55:52 10,7 35
191 476 LE MARCHAND PHILIPPE MV2 25 ALBS 00:55:52 10,7 156
192 523 KAITLYN MCDOWELL FSE 12   00:55:57 10,7 36
193 716 FINEL AMELIA FSE 13 NL 00:55:58 10,7 37
194 718 ABBOU ALAIN MV3 10 NL 00:55:59 10,7 157
195 604 ZURANO ERIC MSE 69 NL 00:55:59 10,7 158
196 674 PELTIER FRANCK MV1 43 NL 00:56:00 10,7 159
197 676 GRANGER RICHARD MSE 70 PACSMAN 00:56:05 10,7 160
198 675 SATGE JULIA FSE 14 PACSMAN 00:56:06 10,7 38
199 530 BARSACQ VIVIANE FV1 12   00:56:13 10,7 39
200 574 BEKKOUCHE NORA FV1 13   00:56:50 10,6 40
201 482 PADOIS MARC MV2 26   00:56:52 10,6 161
202 705 CROMBEZ OLIVIER MSE 71 NL 00:56:57 10,5 162
203 487 BRAILLON FRANCOIS MV2 27   00:57:02 10,5 163
204 745 PEBROCK MELISSA FSE 15 NL 00:57:03 10,5 41
205 733 CARDEILLAC ELIZABETH FV1 14 NL 00:57:06 10,5 42
206 732 CARDEILLINE JEAN MARC MV1 44 NL 00:57:07 10,5 164
207 735 SACETTS THIERRY MV1 45 NL 00:57:08 10,5 165
208 648 SANS DIDIER MV2 28 NL 00:57:08 10,5 166
209 448 MARSHALL JENNY FSE 16   00:57:14 10,5 43
210 415 VIAL RAPHAEL MV1 46   00:57:16 10,5 167
211 606 PERROY JULIE FSE 17 NL 00:57:26 10,4 44
212 576 ERIT GENEVIÈVE FV2 8   00:57:40 10,4 45
213 653 BARRAU KHATIRA FSE 18 NL 00:57:42 10,4 46
214 546 LAMOURE STEPHANE MV1 47   00:57:47 10,4 168
215 528 AURIAULT ADRIEN MSE 72   00:57:49 10,4 169
216 686 MINARO BRUNO MSE 73 NL 00:57:49 10,4 170
217 702 COTTAVOC BARBAR MSE 74 NL 00:57:50 10,4 171
218 782 TREUILLEC ISABELLE FV1 15 NL 00:57:51 10,4 47
219 445 FORLEO KATHERINE FSE 19   00:57:54 10,4 48
220 767 PAYET JEAN MSE 75 NL 00:57:59 10,3 172
221 421 HOLLSTEGGE THOMAS MSE 76   00:58:03 10,3 173
222 640 THEVENET GILLES MV3 11 COURIR NATURE ST JEAN DE NIOST 00:58:08 10,3 174
223 560 GARROS SYLVIE FV2 9   00:58:12 10,3 49
224 780 LORES PASCAL MV1 48 ROMAIN DES BOIS 00:58:19 10,3 175
225 475 MEYER MICHEL MV3 12   00:58:23 10,3 176
226 477 LEFEVRE FRANCK MSE 77   00:58:24 10,3 177
227 474 PICARD CHRISTOPHE MSE 78   00:58:24 10,3 178
228 610 LETHEREN MARLENE FV3 4 NL 00:58:28 10,3 50
229 550 BODET ISABELLE FV1 16   00:58:30 10,3 51
230 479 QUINQUENEL THOMAS MSE 79 Crazy Shark 33 00:58:31 10,3 179
231 436 THEPOT MARIE FJU 3   00:58:41 10,2 52
232 439 THEPOT JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 49   00:58:42 10,2 180
233 447 SOULET QUITTERIE FSE 20   00:58:44 10,2 53
234 507 BALLANDRAS JACQUES MV2 29   00:58:44 10,2 181
235 484 DOUBLÉ STÉPHANE MV1 50   00:58:46 10,2 182
236 577 ESTEVES CORINNE FV1 17   00:58:46 10,2 54
237 462 DURET HÉLÈNE FV1 18   00:58:48 10,2 55
238 781 O DONNEL PATRICK MV1 51 NL 00:58:55 10,2 183
239 517 LE MOIGNE YANNICK MSE 80   00:59:00 10,2 184
240 626 LACLARE NADINE FV2 10 NL 00:59:23 10,1 56
241 766 GROUSSAC ARNAUD MSE 81 NL 00:59:27 10,1 185
242 651 ZORRILLA XAVIER MV2 30 NL 00:59:27 10,1 186
243 623 NOCQUET CORINNE FSE 21 NL 00:59:27 10,1 57
244 683 DE MANGE CELINE FV1 19 NL 00:59:27 10,1 58
245 586 RUDELLE SERVANE FV1 20 NL 00:59:27 10,1 59
246 635 MOREAU SOPHIE FV1 21 NL 00:59:31 10,1 60
247 625 PONTACQ FRANCOISE FV2 11 NL 00:59:31 10,1 61
248 529 DESPLAT GEOFFREY MSE 82   00:59:33 10,1 187
249 522 BURAUD GÉRALD MV2 31   00:59:33 10,1 188
250 725 BILLETORTE JEAN MICHEL MV3 13 NL 00:59:35 10,1 189
251 539 DONIS DORINE FV1 22 ASOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 00:59:38 10,1 62
252 614 ROIRAND NICOLAS MV1 52 NL 00:59:39 10,1 190
253 403 COUDERC SANDRINE FV1 23   00:59:40 10,1 63
254 444 ROTON CORINNE FV2 12   00:59:47 10 64
255 711 DUPERRIN YANN MV1 53 NL 01:00:00 10 191
256 547 BUISSON MYRIAM FV1 24   01:00:00 10 65
257 589 DE BASTIANI GEOFFROY MSE 83 NL 01:00:33 9,9 192
258 763 DELEGLISE STEPHANE MSE 84 NL 01:00:43 9,9 193
259 499 MOREAU MONIQUE FV2 13   01:00:48 9,9 66
260 506 THOMAS VERONIQUE FSE 22   01:00:56 9,8 67
261 534 VAN LOOKE CATHERINE FV2 14   01:00:56 9,8 68
262 441 EONNET VALÉRIE FV1 25   01:00:57 9,8 69
263 778 DAVID CLIO FSE 23 LE COLOC DES GROS 01:01:20 9,8 70
264 706 GUILLEMET YOHAN MSE 85 NL 01:01:24 9,8 194
265 704 DOLHUMEAU DAVID MSE 86 NL 01:01:25 9,8 195
266 645 BOUVARD CHRISTINE FV2 15 COURIR NATURE ST JEAN DE NIOST 01:01:29 9,8 71
267 401 RONDEAU MYLENE FV2 16   01:01:36 9,7 72
268 762 WOITOYH KATHARINA FSE 24 NL 01:01:57 9,7 73
269 661 ROUAULT OLIVIER MV1 54 NL 01:02:01 9,7 196
270 483 NEVEU CÉLINE FV1 26   01:02:04 9,7 74
271 765 BARTOLI FRANCOIS MSE 87 NL 01:02:04 9,7 197
272 613 TETEREL VALERIE FV1 27 NL 01:02:08 9,7 75
273 783 VANDERGHOTE CAMILLE MES 7 NL 01:02:09 9,7 198
274 664 BOURDIER LAURENT MV1 55 NL 01:02:37 9,6 199
275 666 MAZAUD SYLVAIN MSE 88 NL 01:02:38 9,6 200
276 665 GRASSAUD BASTIEN MSE 89 NL 01:02:44 9,6 201
277 579 SCHMITT JEAN NICOLAS MV4 2 JEAN NICOLAS 01:02:48 9,6 202
278 581 SCHOTT OLIVIER MV1 56 NL 01:03:35 9,4 203
279 692 KERDANOFF GWENAELLE FSE 25 NL 01:03:35 9,4 76
280 695 ROY PHILIPPE MV4 3 NL 01:03:53 9,4 204
281 469 GOMEZ VERONIQUE FV1 28   01:04:08 9,4 77
282 470 LALANNE MARIE LAURE FV1 29   01:04:09 9,4 78
283 561 LE BOUQUIN CHRISTELLE FV1 30 ASPTT VANNES 01:04:33 9,3 79
284 634 EVANO RACHEL FV1 31 AS PLESCOP 01:04:34 9,3 80
285 446 FLAMENT LAURE FV1 32   01:04:51 9,3 81
286 549 GAURIN ODILE FV1 33   01:05:01 9,2 82
287 677 RODSTROM CHELSEA MSE 90 NL 01:05:01 9,2 205
288 450 NEWTON TAYLOR FSE 26   01:05:23 9,2 83
289 621 LEBOUAL MURIEL FV1 34 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:05:24 9,2 84
290 737 ROUET ADRIEN MSE 91 NL 01:05:36 9,1 206
291 724 DUGROSPREZ ORIANE FSE 27 NL 01:05:57 9,1 85
292 542 BERTRAND EMILIE FSE 28   01:06:23 9 86
293 524 WILDSCHUT RENÉE FV1 35   01:06:30 9 87
294 467 LE GUEN KARINE FSE 29   01:06:34 9 88
295 449 GABORIA FABIENNE FSE 30   01:06:42 9 89
296 637 BEL ALAIN MV3 14 COURIR NATURE ST JEAN DE NIOST 01:06:47 9 207
297 541 MORAT FLORIAN MSE 92   01:07:07 8,9 208
298 779 DAVID CECILIA FSE 31 LE COLOC DES GROS 01:08:26 8,8 90
299 784 BRANDSTATT ANNE SOPHIE MSE 93 NL 01:08:57 8,7 209
300 566 LIPPENS ERIC MV2 32   01:09:24 8,6 210
301 726 RIVIERE ALEXIA FJU 4 AS RUNNING 01:09:29 8,6 91
302 588 MEOLA VIRGINIE FV1 36 NL 01:09:31 8,6 92
303 405 MOUVET MARIE-CLAIRE FV3 5 USBW ROADTEAM 01:09:32 8,6 93
304 585 MIGNORIN DANIEL MV2 33 NL 01:09:37 8,6 211
305 418 LACAN FLORENCE FV1 37   01:09:46 8,6 94
306 416 VIAL ANNE MARIE FV2 17   01:09:46 8,6 95
307 490 HERBRETEAU VINCENT MV2 34 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 01:09:47 8,6 212
308 608 BIETTE JESSICA FSE 32 NL 01:09:57 8,6 96
309 516 ROBINAUD JOSÉPHINE FJU 5 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:09:57 8,6 97
310 572 LAGRASSE FABIEN MSE 94   01:10:13 8,5 213
311 662 LASSOU DAMIEN MSE 95 NL 01:10:16 8,5 214
312 402 DELERIS DOMINIQUE MV1 57   01:10:20 8,5 215
313 742 BOYET VERONIQUE FV1 38 NL 01:10:29 8,5 98
314 764 CARRIER CELINE FV1 39 NL 01:10:34 8,5 99
315 491 HERBRETEAU MYRIAM FV2 18   01:11:19 8,4 100
316 609 LEMAIRE AURORE FSE 33 NL 01:11:38 8,4 101
317 438 BREGEON SYLVIE FV1 40   01:11:42 8,4 102
318 440 MICHAUD ANNIE MV2 35 Les Kékés du bocage 01:12:02 8,3 216
319 468 LE GUEN XAVIER MSE 96   01:12:17 8,3 217
320 629 SAINT SEVIN SYLVIE FV2 19 NL 01:13:06 8,2 103
321 437 RAFFIN ISABELLE FV1 41   01:14:42 8 104
322 514 FAVRE JOSETTE FV3 6   01:14:50 8 105
323 429 JACOB TIFENN FSE 34   01:15:00 8 106
324 680 DAGIEUX ELODIE FSE 35 NL 01:15:00 8 107
325 638 BONNET MADELEINE FV3 7 COURIR NATURE ST JEAN DE NIOST 01:15:55 7,9 108
326 681 TARDIFF ELIZABETH FV1 42 NL 01:16:07 7,9 109
327 471 FORT JENNIFER FSE 36 CRAZY SHARK 33 01:16:35 7,8 110
328 472 MASSELLAMANY THOMAS MSE 97 Crazy Shark 33 01:16:36 7,8 218
329 537 TARDIEU MARGAUX FES 2   01:17:36 7,7 111
330 453 PERRIN CHANTAL FV3 8 LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 01:17:36 7,7 112
331 454 PERRIN JACQUES MV3 15 LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 01:17:37 7,7 219
332 786 CARPENTIER LUCIE FES 3 NL 01:17:38 7,7 113
333 536 QUEFFELEC KENNOC'HA FES 4   01:17:45 7,7 114
334 420 BESNARD JEANNINE FV1 43   01:17:51 7,7 115
335 772 FERNANDEZ JEAN LUC MSE 98 NL 01:18:06 7,7 220
336 672 MIALANES LILIAN MSE 99 NL 01:19:50 7,5 221
337 504 BOURGOIGNON ERIC MSE 100   01:19:54 7,5 222
338 673 ROUGIER MATHIEU MSE 101 NL 01:19:56 7,5 223
339 501 BELLARD CHARLES MSE 102   01:21:03 7,4 224
340 404 MANGEOT FREDERIQUE FSE 37   01:21:24 7,4 116
341 503 SAUVADET MARION FSE 38   01:21:29 7,4 117
342 502 GRAND JUSTINE FSE 39   01:21:30 7,4 118
343 562 DUBOIS DENIS MSE 103   01:22:35 7,3 225
344 456 TEROUINARD YVES MV3 16   01:24:41 7,1 226
345 412 SARRAZIN JOSEPHINE FV1 44   01:24:42 7,1 119
346 442 FRICOTTE LISIANE FV2 20   01:24:54 7,1 120
347 748 CROUZAT CHRISTIAN MV2 36 NL 01:24:55 7,1 227
348 633 BENARFA SONIA FV1 45 NL 01:24:59 7,1 121
349 410 BIBENS LAULAN HERVÉ MV2 37   01:25:01 7,1 228
350 631 PIFFER PIERRE MV2 38 NL 01:25:02 7,1 229
351 515 DARJOUR COLETTE FV3 9   01:25:41 7 122
352 551 BARATANGE ANNE MARIE FV4 1 PLASSAC 16 01:25:41 7 123
353 452 GOINEAU NICOLE FV3 10   01:26:55 6,9 124
354 697 PUCHEU FRANCK MSE 104 NL 01:26:55 6,9 230
355 698 SENA CHRISTOPHE MV1 58 NL 01:26:56 6,9 231
356 687 SAINT PAUL LUDOVIC MSE 105 NL 01:26:57 6,9 232
357 696 BONNET ANTONY MV1 59 NL 01:26:57 6,9 233
358 699 RICHARD MAX MV1 60 NL 01:26:58 6,9 234
359 647 POIRIER PATRICK MV2 39 NL 01:26:58 6,9 235
360 426 LIN YINGCHUAN MV1 61   01:26:59 6,9 236
361 425 LO CHIHFAN FV1 46 ¡Ä 01:26:59 6,9 125
362 669 ROUGIER AURELIE FSE 40 NL 01:28:57 6,7 126
363 671 NIGUES MARGAUX FSE 41 NL 01:28:57 6,7 127
364 427 WENG CHENGYU MSE 106   01:32:57 6,5 237
365 690 PASTUREAU MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 21 NL 01:47:37 5,6 128
366 431 LU KUENLIN MV1 62   01:48:06 5,6 238
367 432 WANG HUIWEN FV1 47   01:48:06 5,6 129