Marathon des Vins de Blaye - 11ème édition - 10/05/2014

Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 397 JOUBERT FABIEN MSE 1 FLERS CONDÉ ATHLÈTISME 02:33:41 16,5 1
2 486 GUIGNOT DAMIEN MV1 1   02:39:59 15,8 2
3 476 LASTISNERES FRÉDÉRIC MV1 2 J A BORDERES 02:40:12 15,8 3
4 472 VIMENEY GUILLAUME MSE 2   02:43:32 15,5 4
5 467 INGLES FRANCIS MSE 3 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:44:54 15,4 5
6 29 VINET PHILIPPE MV1 3 ABV LES HERBIERS 02:46:14 15,2 6
7 473 FERREIRA MANUEL MV1 4 STADE MONTOIS 02:49:31 14,9 7
8 315 BEAUCHARD DIMITRI MSE 4   02:51:35 14,8 8
9 282 DIDE MICHAEL MV1 5 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 02:53:16 14,6 9
10 515 RAPOSO OLIVIER MV1 6 NL 03:00:38 14,0 10
11 417 BREZARD DOMINIQUE MV2 1 ES OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 03:01:13 14,0 11
12 405 CHRISTIEN PATRICK MV2 2 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 03:02:54 13,8 12
13 101 VILLAIN BENOIT MSE 5   03:03:26 13,8 13
14 430 BALARD PATRICE MV1 7   03:04:46 13,7 14
15 404 BARRAS JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 6   03:05:41 13,6 15
16 159 GABRIEL CHRISTELLE FV1 1 ALBS 03:06:00 13,6 1
17 451 DELCROS ERIC MV1 8   03:07:08 13,5 16
18 26 GABORIAU LAURENT MSE 7   03:07:30 13,5 17
19 317 BRODZIAK THIERRY MV1 9 ADRENALINE 33 03:07:51 13,5 18
20 142 BENJAMIN SEBASTIEN MSE 8   03:08:19 13,4 19
21 375 PALLARUELO ANGEL MES 1 CAVILLENAVE D'ORNON 03:10:11 13,3 20
22 455 PONS ADRIEN MSE 9   03:10:28 13,3 21
23 439 VAUR CHRISTOPHE MSE 10   03:11:04 13,2 22
24 130 CHEN LAWRENCE MSE 11 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 03:12:12 13,2 23
25 160 BOULME PAUL-EMMANUEL MV1 10 ALBS 03:14:47 13,0 24
26 292 STEFANUTO SERGE MV2 3   03:14:56 13,0 25
27 482 DUSSAUD MICHEL MV2 4   03:17:09 12,8 26
28 263 LE BIHAN MARC MV1 11   03:18:23 12,8 27
29 77 GARABOEUF MICKAËL MSE 12 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 03:18:46 12,7 28
30 510 XAVIER THIBAULT MSE 13 NL 03:19:21 12,7 29
31 492 HEBERT LAURENT MV1 12 AIGLES DE PAU 03:19:56 12,7 30
32 149 DUPUY BRUNO MV1 13 ADRENALINE 33 03:21:06 12,6 31
33 352 RUBETH LOIC MV1 14   03:21:09 12,6 32
34 483 BOUVIER RAPHAEL MSE 14   03:21:20 12,6 33
35 442 FOUGERON XAVIER MV2 5 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 03:21:25 12,6 34
36 313 BOTELLA JEAN-YVES MV1 15 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:21:27 12,6 35
37 402 MANTENAC PASCAL MV1 16 BRAUD AC 03:21:39 12,6 36
38 254 RAGOT FRANCK MV1 17   03:22:18 12,5 37
39 183 LE BACCON PHILIPPE MV1 18 AKROBITUM 03:23:00 12,5 38
40 176 PHILLOT DAMIEN MSE 15   03:24:05 12,4 39
41 244 BOUTHONNIER LAURENT MV1 19   03:24:13 12,4 40
42 468 HOURNE PATRICE MSE 16   03:25:19 12,3 41
43 290 CASTAIGNEDE JEAN.FRANCOIS MSE 17 PASS RUNNING 03:25:23 12,3 42
44 100 MORICE OLIVIER MSE 18   03:26:17 12,3 43
45 363 CHAGNAS AYMERIC MSE 19 LES CHRONOS DE LU CESTAS 03:27:28 12,2 44
46 513 MARTINEZ LEONICIO MV1 20 NL 03:27:34 12,2 45
47 73 BESNARD CLAUDE MV3 1 COURIR A MATIGNON 03:27:45 12,2 46
48 119 PLET CÉDRIC MSE 20   03:28:15 12,2 47
49 162 CAYRE GWENAEL MSE 21   03:28:32 12,1 48
50 68 LAFON PATRICK MV1 21   03:28:44 12,1 49
51 296 LAFONTAN JEAN MARIE MV2 6 BRAUD AC 03:29:13 12,1 50
52 141 DOUSSON DIDIER MV1 22   03:29:28 12,1 51
53 195 BROUARD REMI MV2 7   03:29:51 12,1 52
54 270 REGNOUX MARC MV2 8   03:29:59 12,1 53
55 258 NIVOGEIN THIERRY MV1 23 AKROBITUM 03:30:44 12,0 54
56 409 ROUMEGOU DIDIER MV2 9 PAREMPUYRE 03:31:19 12,0 55
57 461 LACAVE ERIC MV1 24   03:31:21 12,0 56
58 394 KEDZIA FRANCIS MV1 25 AMITIÉ NATURE MONTLUÇON 03:31:32 12,0 57
59 72 BOUENOU PASCAL MV3 2 COURIR À CUSSET 03:32:08 11,9 58
60 20 DAVID OLIVIER MV1 26   03:32:45 11,9 59
61 400 DUMAS PHILIPPE MV1 27 C.O DE COULOUNEIX CHAMIERS 03:33:23 11,9 60
62 470 VICAIRE YANN MV1 28   03:33:33 11,9 61
63 157 BACHELIER JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 10 C.S.L.G BORDEAUX 03:35:26 11,8 62
64 346 CALOIS SAMUEL MV1 29 SAGC TRIATHLON 03:36:06 11,7 63
65 14 CASTERA BENOIT MV1 30 ALBS 03:36:28 11,7 64
66 71 FOUQUET GUY MV3 3 INDIVIDUEL 03:37:08 11,7 65
67 220 CHAMBON ERIC MV2 11 U.S DAX 03:37:14 11,7 66
68 286 SOULET MICHEL MV2 12 LES ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME 03:37:20 11,6 67
69 485 VOUZELAUD MICHEL MV2 13   03:37:26 11,6 68
70 345 AUBERT DAVID MSE 22   03:38:17 11,6 69
71 167 CASTAGNEDE JEAN YVES MV2 14   03:39:48 11,5 70
72 140 MIOCHE VINCENT MSE 23   03:40:21 11,5 71
73 8 JACQUET ROGER MV3 4 RAMBOUILLET SPORTS 03:40:22 11,5 72
74 9 JACQUET CEDRIC MSE 24   03:40:23 11,5 73
75 261 DUCORNAUD EDDY MV2 15   03:41:08 11,4 74
76 353 VRIGNON DAVID MV1 31   03:41:14 11,4 75
77 489 VINCENT DIDIER MV1 32 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:41:19 11,4 76
78 151 ROUCOLLE JOEL MV1 33   03:41:37 11,4 77
79 169 NICOLAS RAPHAEL MSE 25   03:42:09 11,4 78
80 153 CHAILLOU ALAIN MV2 16   03:42:53 11,4 79
81 357 HAMMERER JOEL MV1 34 LIMOGES ATHLÉ 03:43:00 11,4 80
82 403 CHARDIN ERIC MV2 17 KEKE DU BOCAGE 03:43:02 11,4 81
83 132 RICHEZ NICOLAS MV1 35 TOBESPORT 03:43:05 11,3 82
84 21 COSSET STEPHANE MV1 36   03:43:12 11,3 83
85 335 CADET NATHALIE FV1 2   03:44:34 11,3 2
86 35 CASTETS CHARLES MSE 26   03:45:10 11,2 84
87 99 KRESSMANN ETIENNE MV1 37   03:45:17 11,2 85
88 17 MEYNSAN JEROME MSE 27   03:45:36 11,2 86
89 301 FORRE JACKY MV2 18   03:45:39 11,2 87
90 274 COURAU LOÏC MV1 38   03:46:07 11,2 88
91 59 COURAU IBAN MSE 28   03:46:11 11,2 89
92 137 DELBARY JACKY MV3 5 SAGC TRIATHLON 03:46:29 11,2 90
93 138 DELBARY SÉBASTIEN MSE 29 TOBESPORT 03:46:30 11,2 91
94 471 LARROQUE ERIC MV1 39 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:46:41 11,2 92
95 508 BONNEFOUS BERNARD MV3 6 NL 03:47:01 11,2 93
96 76 LE GARFF JEAN PIERRE MV2 19 AC PLESCOP 03:47:41 11,1 94
97 488 SIBLOT NICOLAS MV1 40   03:47:45 11,1 95
98 396 THOMASSE FRANCK MV1 41 ADRENALINE 33 03:48:16 11,1 96
99 229 CURIEN GÉRARD MV2 20   03:48:19 11,1 97
100 209 DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE FV3 1 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:48:47 11,1 3
101 165 BREHINIER DIDIER MV1 42 COURIR EN PAYS DE MATIGNON 03:48:57 11,1 98
102 309 PERLOT FABIENNE FSE 1   03:50:24 11,0 4
103 416 HAZERA FREDERIC MV1 43   03:50:55 11,0 99
104 156 THIANT JULIEN MSE 30   03:50:59 11,0 100
105 408 PICHONAT YVES MV2 21   03:51:27 10,9 101
106 330 TORRE TRUEBA MANUEL MV2 22   03:51:27 10,9 102
107 131 THOBY JULIEN MSE 31   03:51:30 10,9 103
108 202 GHARIB FRÉDÉRIC MSE 32   03:51:35 10,9 104
109 469 POINEAU BERTRAND MV1 44 PASS RUNNING 03:51:35 10,9 105
110 277 DANDRIEU DAMIEN MV1 45   03:52:04 10,9 106
111 129 BORDAS JEAN-MARIE MV3 7 RAPETOU 03:52:32 10,9 107
112 145 PIRLOT FRANÇOIS MSE 33   03:52:43 10,9 108
113 491 MOLINIE VINCENT MSE 34   03:52:52 10,9 109
114 166 PROU ANTHONY MV1 46   03:53:21 10,8 110
115 509 FAVREAU JULIEN MSE 35 NL 03:53:43 10,8 111
116 78 CLOZIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 47   03:54:02 10,8 112
117 191 MURCIA CYRIL MSE 36   03:54:34 10,8 113
118 424 DONDAINAS ALAIN MV1 48   03:54:51 10,8 114
119 221 GIRARD JEAN LOUIS MV2 23 ASPTT ANGERS 03:55:20 10,8 115
120 401 PRESTIGIACOMO JEROME MSE 37   03:55:23 10,8 116
121 197 DUBOS GUY MV3 8   03:55:23 10,8 117
122 206 VINCENT NATHANAEL MV1 49   03:55:28 10,8 118
123 431 BERTAUD MICHEL MV2 24 CA PLASSAC 03:55:59 10,7 119
124 477 POIRIER DAVID MSE 38 JOC GATINE 03:56:06 10,7 120
125 198 PEZZANI PASCAL MV2 25   03:56:39 10,7 121
126 44 TAKESHIGE JINKO FV1 3   03:56:43 10,7 5
127 275 PICHON ROGER MV2 26 JSA TRIATHLON 03:56:56 10,7 122
128 272 MAUZEN GUILLAUME MSE 39   03:57:25 10,7 123
129 271 BOISSINOT THIBAULT MSE 40   03:57:25 10,7 124
130 308 COMPERE DAVID MSE 41 ASJ ATHLETISME 03:58:12 10,6 125
131 54 DOURLENS ALBERTI PASCAL MV1 50   03:58:12 10,6 126
132 302 DACHARY ANDRÉ MV2 27   04:00:22 10,5 127
133 283 ROUGIER HERVÉ MV1 51   04:00:30 10,5 128
134 136 TURCHET SÉBASTIEN MSE 42   04:00:53 10,5 129
135 500 KLAB ALZAN AMAURY MES 2 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 04:01:11 10,5 130
136 381 MORINAUD PHILIPPE MV2 28   04:01:22 10,5 131
137 90 DUBOSC MICHEL MV2 29   04:01:53 10,5 132
138 447 LABOUAL ERIC MV1 52 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 04:02:06 10,5 133
139 380 LABBE PATRICE MV2 30   04:04:02 10,4 134
140 331 WULLAERT FRANCK MV1 53   04:04:02 10,4 135
141 300 COUSTAL VALÉRIE FV1 4   04:04:28 10,4 6
142 269 SALZAT BERNARD MV3 9   04:04:45 10,3 136
143 185 RIVALLAND NICOLAS MSE 43   04:06:27 10,3 137
144 506 MITEV PIERRE MV2 31 COURIR ENSEMBLE 04:07:46 10,2 138
145 163 HALL CHRISTOPHER MSE 44   04:08:11 10,2 139
146 180 GODON LAURENT MV2 32   04:08:20 10,2 140
147 83 FEVRIER GUY MV2 33 TOBESPORT 04:10:12 10,1 141
148 11 MOREAU JEAN MV1 54 CO SAINT FONS 04:10:26 10,1 142
149 265 ALLIER MARC MV2 34 NON-LICENCIE 04:10:38 10,1 143
150 368 AUTET ROGER MV3 10   04:11:01 10,1 144
151 493 DROMARD LUDOVIC MV1 55   04:11:09 10,1 145
152 443 FORCET GILLES MV2 35 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 04:11:25 10,1 146
153 28 PICARD STÉPHANE MV1 56   04:11:28 10,1 147
154 406 CHAINTRIER OLIVIER MV2 36   04:11:44 10,1 148
155 355 BOISSE THIERRY MV1 57   04:12:41 10,0 149
156 208 JEAN OLIVIER MSE 45   04:12:49 10,0 150
157 224 SAINSAULIEU FLORENCE FV1 5   04:13:10 10,0 7
158 297 PETIT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 58 BRAUD AC 04:13:16 10,0 151
159 376 MARTINEZ JEAN-NICOLAS MSE 46   04:13:37 10,0 152
160 413 LAMY PATRICK MV2 37   04:13:45 10,0 153
161 384 VAN BIBBER-WIDRIG JOANNE FV2 1   04:14:05 10,0 8
162 177 BOSSUET SANDRINE FSE 2   04:15:42 9,9 9
163 287 RICHARD HENRI MV3 11 CA PICTAVE 04:16:05 9,9 154
164 458 DANNY LE PREVOST MV1 59 GUERNSEY ISLAND ATHELETICS CLUB UK 04:16:34 9,9 155
165 374 FERRIER DANIEL MV3 12 INDIVIDUEL 04:16:51 9,9 156
166 457 STUART MOSELEY MV1 60 GUERNSEY ISLAND ATHELETICS CLUB UK 04:16:59 9,9 157
167 187 FADI BRIGITTE FV2 2 ASPTT CLERMONT 04:17:09 9,8 10
168 278 PAULAIS PATRICK MV2 38 FABB 04:17:14 9,8 158
169 507 GIRAUD PASCAL MV1 61 NL 04:17:19 9,8 159
170 15 VASILYEV VALERIY MV2 39   04:17:20 9,8 160
171 422 CLAUDE YANN MSE 47   04:17:29 9,8 161
172 478 ROBIN NATHALIE FV1 6 AKRO BITUM 04:17:34 9,8 11
173 444 BOIRON SOPHIE FSE 3   04:17:43 9,8 12
174 310 PERLOT RONALD MV1 62   04:18:12 9,8 162
175 501 VALLAUDE JEAN PIERRE MV3 13 CIV CHEVREUSE 04:18:45 9,8 163
176 40 ROCHER MATHILDE FV1 7   04:19:04 9,8 13
177 312 MONS ALAIN MV2 40 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 04:19:06 9,8 164
178 238 ROUSSET LAURENT MV1 63   04:19:12 9,8 165
179 280 DUGUY FLORIAN MSE 48 PASS RUNNING 04:19:30 9,8 166
180 504 MONTAVY CLAUDE MV3 14 AS AMBARES SPORT ENDURANCE 04:19:50 9,7 167
181 155 MOUGIN BENOIT MV1 64   04:20:14 9,7 168
182 341 RAY CLAUDE MV3 15   04:21:18 9,7 169
183 387 BAILLET DOMINIQUE MV1 65   04:22:50 9,6 170
184 60 BENIER ANNIE FV2 3   04:23:25 9,6 14
185 303 SIMON DOROTHEE FV1 8   04:23:49 9,6 15
186 304 SIMON ERIC MV1 66   04:23:49 9,6 171
187 218 GOUBET HERVÉ MV3 16 AMICALE DES SOLOGNOTS 04:23:57 9,6 172
188 456 DUBOIS MARIE FV1 9 SA GAZINET CESTAS 04:23:58 9,6 16
189 168 GUERY PHILIPPE MV2 41 LA PICTAVE 04:24:05 9,6 173
190 369 GUY FRÉDÉRIC MSE 49   04:24:11 9,6 174
191 336 CHAMBROT JEAN MARC MV1 67   04:24:42 9,6 175
192 257 PAULAIS ERIC MV1 68   04:25:21 9,5 176
193 213 BESSON LOIC MV2 42 FABB 04:25:22 9,5 177
194 232 MORIN SYLVAIN MV2 43   04:25:41 9,5 178
195 189 NEDJADI BRIGITTE FV2 4   04:25:42 9,5 17
196 262 RIPOCHE FLORENCE FV2 5   04:25:48 9,5 18
197 419 KOZYK OLIVIER MV1 69   04:25:48 9,5 179
198 465 FAIA ALAIN MV1 70   04:25:53 9,5 180
199 464 FAIA BENEDICTE FV1 10   04:25:53 9,5 19
200 463 LAGOUARDILLE SONIA FSE 4   04:25:53 9,5 20
201 462 HAUTBOIS JEAN BERNARD MV2 44   04:25:53 9,5 181
202 96 TALLE JEAN-LUC MV2 45   04:26:04 9,5 182
203 475 SAINT MARC MICHEL MV2 46   04:26:29 9,5 183
204 448 SAINT MARC ANTHONY MSE 50 AMCM 04:26:29 9,5 184
205 505 LEBOUCHER KEVIN MSE 51 NL 04:27:03 9,5 185
206 84 DARRIOUMERLE SYLVAIN MV1 71   04:27:23 9,5 186
207 427 NICOLLEAU JOEL MV2 47   04:27:23 9,5 187
208 174 GARNACHO PATRICE MV2 48   04:28:08 9,4 188
209 410 LORENZO SÉBASTIEN MV1 72   04:28:25 9,4 189
210 356 GRIMALDI PHILIPPE MV2 49   04:28:41 9,4 190
211 351 DENIS STÉPHANIE FV1 11 COURIR EN PAYS DE MATIGNON 04:28:41 9,4 21
212 512 DUROY LAURENT MV1 73 NL 04:28:47 9,4 191
213 440 FORCET MARION FSE 5   04:28:47 9,4 22
214 49 JUPIN ELISABETH FV3 2 JOGGING L'HUISSERIE 04:29:24 9,4 23
215 460 CARPENE VITO MV2 50   04:29:31 9,4 192
216 273 CELDA TONY MSE 52 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 04:29:54 9,4 193
217 454 LEFRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 74   04:30:15 9,4 194
218 434 QUIGNON DIDIER MV2 51 SANS CLUB 04:30:20 9,4 195
219 118 LE MIGNANT PHILIPPE MV1 75   04:31:31 9,3 196
220 479 REGNIER CHRISTIAN MV2 52   04:31:48 9,3 197
221 349 CHAUVEAU GAELLE FV1 12 COURIR EN PAYS DE MATIGNON 04:31:48 9,3 24
222 63 YCHARD MARC MV1 76   04:31:49 9,3 198
223 86 GLEAVE HAROLD MV4 1 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 04:33:14 9,3 199
224 172 LOUIS JOEL MV3 17 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 04:33:16 9,3 200
225 450 PANNETIER DOMINIQUE FV3 3 USA AIGREFEUILLE 04:33:16 9,3 25
226 299 QUEHEN CATHERINE FV2 6   04:33:19 9,3 26
227 64 LAURENT FREDERIC MV1 77   04:33:31 9,3 201
228 481 PLUYAUD SERGE MV2 53   04:34:16 9,2 202
229 87 ROWLINSON PAUL MV2 54 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 04:34:25 9,2 203
230 260 LE NOAN LUDOVIC MV1 78   04:34:39 9,2 204
231 487 BODY DANIEL MV2 55   04:34:39 9,2 205
232 370 PAVAN JEAN PAUL MV2 56 ASPTT AUXERRE 04:35:15 9,2 206
233 373 DESNOYERS PASCALE FV2 7 ASPTT AUXERRE 04:35:16 9,2 27
234 217 JEANNEAU FRANÇOIS MV2 57   04:35:50 9,2 207
235 128 GRELIER ANDY MES 3   04:37:23 9,1 208
236 205 COLON CEDRIC MV1 79   04:38:57 9,1 209
237 411 GRIZOU JEAN-PIERRE MV3 18   04:39:08 9,1 210
238 192 NOBLET ROMAIN MSE 53   04:39:10 9,1 211
239 382 DUBANT-SAUNIER DOMINIQUE MV1 80 SAINTES TRIATHLON 04:39:15 9,1 212
240 241 ORLOWSKY JEAN-MARC MV2 58   04:39:32 9,1 213
241 207 CHOLOU EMMANUEL MV1 81   04:40:17 9,0 214
242 175 MAIS KARINE FSE 6   04:40:17 9,0 28
243 173 ARTUS PIERRE MSE 54   04:40:36 9,0 215
244 148 LORENZO VOLEAK FSE 7 ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME 04:41:26 9,0 29
245 150 LORENZO OLIVIER MSE 55 ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME 04:41:26 9,0 216
246 147 JAUNAIN LUDOVIC MSE 56   04:41:32 9,0 217
247 32 GILBERT DAVY MV1 82   04:42:08 9,0 218
248 30 PIQUART ERIC MV1 83   04:42:08 9,0 219
249 27 BOUANCHEAU JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 84   04:42:09 9,0 220
250 459 DUFRESNE BENJAMIN MSE 57   04:43:09 8,9 221
251 16 ROCHER NICOLAS MV1 85   04:43:38 8,9 222
252 425 VALKENEERS CLAIRE FV2 8 VACH HASSELT (T BELGIQUE ) 04:43:41 8,9 30
253 433 JASON ROSETTE FV2 9 VACH 04:43:42 8,9 31
254 311 BESCOS PATRICK MV1 86   04:45:14 8,9 223
255 255 LEMAIRE PHILIPPE MV2 59   04:45:16 8,9 224
256 57 LEMOINE JOEL MV3 19 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLÉTISME 04:45:36 8,9 225
257 143 MICHAUD HUGUES MV2 60 AS BLAYELEC 04:45:52 8,9 226
258 43 ANSART OLIVIER MV1 87   04:46:04 8,8 227
259 225 DELPIERRE NICOLAS MSE 58   04:46:05 8,8 228
260 203 PERO SANDRA FV1 13 US DAX 04:47:57 8,8 32
261 193 DÉSIRÉ STÉPHANE MV2 61   04:47:57 8,8 229
262 371 MAROT PIERRE MV1 88   04:48:52 8,8 230
263 117 BARATE JACQUES MV4 2 AC HAUTE VILAINE 04:49:03 8,8 231
264 480 GARNIER JÉROME MV2 62 LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX 04:49:07 8,8 232
265 37 HUYNH ANTOINE MV1 89   04:49:15 8,8 233
266 377 BERREZAY MAYWENN FSE 8   04:49:46 8,7 33
267 89 VAN LOOKE DOMINIQUE MV2 63   04:51:33 8,7 234
268 88 LAGIER JEAN LUC MV2 64 NEANT 04:51:33 8,7 235
269 4 SUNDBY CHARLOTTE FSE 9 COLMAR MARATHON CLUB 04:51:34 8,7 34
270 10 ZANDVLIET ABRAHAM MV1 90   04:51:36 8,7 236
271 228 ROUSSEAU JULIEN MSE 59   04:53:11 8,6 237
272 235 ROUSSEAU JEAN-RENÉ MV3 20   04:53:12 8,6 238
273 161 MASSEY SARAH FV1 14   04:53:12 8,6 35
274 190 BLOT DANIEL MSE 60   04:53:13 8,6 239
275 171 GALLAIS DOMINIQUE MV2 65   04:53:15 8,6 240
276 514 ELIAS MATHIEU MSE 61 NL 04:54:00 8,6 241
277 210 LEONARD THIERRY MV2 66   04:55:49 8,6 242
278 226 ROUX ERIC MV2 67   04:56:10 8,5 243
279 395 SEMPEY SABRINA FSE 10   04:56:39 8,5 36
280 350 CHAUVET CLAUDE MV3 21   04:57:55 8,5 244
281 386 NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE MV1 91   04:57:55 8,5 245
282 121 SIMONET CHRISTIAN MV3 22   04:57:56 8,5 246
283 497 LAFOUGERE GERARD MV2 68 NL 05:01:04 8,4 247
284 503 POUILLAUTE ALAIN MV3 23 NL 05:01:07 8,4 248
285 295 PATENOTRE ROMANE MSE 62   05:04:48 8,3 249
286 332 PEREIRA NATHALIE FSE 11   05:04:54 8,3 37
287 420 BAUDET JEAN PIERRE MV2 69   05:04:56 8,3 250
288 495 POQUET AGNÉS FV2 10   05:05:08 8,3 38
289 418 GAYAN PATRICK MV2 70   05:05:36 8,3 251
290 223 LAFON JEAN MARC MV2 71   05:05:37 8,3 252
291 347 REGNIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 72   05:06:40 8,3 253
292 219 BANOS SYLVAIN MSE 63   05:07:45 8,2 254
293 181 LEHEMBRE PASCAL MV2 73 VENI VDI COCURI 05:07:57 8,2 255
294 291 SMITH OLIVIER MV2 74   05:08:17 8,2 256
295 164 BOURGEOIS ERIC MV1 92   05:09:46 8,2 257
296 23 MAROT ANNE FV2 11 USBW Roadteam 05:10:14 8,2 39
297 47 LEBEAU MARIANNE FV2 12 USBW ROADTEAM 05:10:14 8,2 40
298 33 DANTZER GILBERT MV3 24   05:10:30 8,2 258
299 334 HUSSON GEATAN MV1 93 VESOUL MARATHON 05:10:31 8,2 259
300 178 BONNET JEAN-MARC MV2 75 REV7 05:10:31 8,2 260
301 51 MELLAS RACHID MV2 76   05:10:35 8,2 261
302 466 ARLECCHINI FRANCK MV1 94   05:10:37 8,2 262
303 243 MARTIN DOMINIQUE MV3 25   05:11:25 8,1 263
304 268 TILLIEUX GUY MV3 26 VACH 05:12:26 8,1 264
305 412 STEVENS WILLIAM MV1 95 VACH HASSELT (T BELGIQUE ) 05:12:26 8,1 265
306 184 TURPEAU PATRICE MV1 96   05:14:05 8,1 266
307 133 AMIOT MARC MSE 64   05:14:10 8,1 267
308 342 RAY MONIQUE FV3 4   05:15:24 8,0 41
309 484 ALLIBERT FRANÇOIS MV2 77   05:16:24 8,0 268
310 316 RAVET SÉBASTIEN MSE 65   05:16:56 8,0 269
311 446 JOUVION ADRIEN MSE 66   05:17:01 8,0 270
312 48 FONT JEAN PIERRE MV2 78   05:17:01 8,0 271
313 490 LAVIGNE PHILIPPE MV3 27   05:17:04 8,0 272
314 293 RIGAL CYRILLE MSE 67 AMCM 05:17:10 8,0 273
315 237 MORIN SOPHIE FV1 15   05:18:07 8,0 42
316 383 BIDAUD VALÉRIE FV1 16 COURIR EN PAYS DE MATIGNON 05:18:07 8,0 43
317 236 MORIN EMMANUEL MV1 97 COURIR EN PAYS DE MATIGNON 05:18:09 8,0 274
318 474 BASTIEN PHILIPPE MV2 79   05:18:20 8,0 275
319 511 POURTIER FREDERIC MV2 80 NL 05:18:20 8,0 276
320 45 WANIEK JOACHIM MV2 81   05:20:00 7,9 277
321 139 FAVETTE ERIC MV2 82   05:22:15 7,9 278
322 407 PIPELEERS RENÉ MV3 28 VACH HASSELT (T BELGIQUE ) 05:22:26 7,9 279
323 67 GAUTIER DAVID MV1 98   05:22:28 7,9 280
324 281 RIVIERE MIKAEL MSE 68   05:22:30 7,9 281
325 212 EYMAS MICHEL MV2 83   05:22:37 7,8 282
326 421 BERNARD ANDRÉ MV3 29 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 05:26:32 7,8 283
327 146 JOUBERT TERENCE MSE 69   05:27:10 7,7 284
328 80 BOURGEAIS BRUNO MV1 99 ES SEGRÉ HAUT ANJOU 05:27:40 7,7 285
329 81 ROYER FRANCOISE FV1 17 ES SEGRÉ HAUT ANJOU 05:27:41 7,7 44
330 158 BENNACEUR MICHEL MV3 30 CA PLASSAC 05:28:02 7,7 286
331 125 BORDES BÉATRICE FSE 12   05:28:23 7,7 45
332 122 BASTEROT LAURE FSE 13   05:28:24 7,7 46
333 65 MESLIER OLIVIER MV2 84 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 05:30:47 7,7 287
334 432 LAURENT DOMINIQUE MV2 85   05:30:47 7,7 288
335 103 SCHILLING FRÉDÉRIC MV2 86   05:30:47 7,7 289
336 18 PALLIER REMI MSE 70 LES GALOPINS BRÉDOIS 05:30:48 7,7 290
337 123 BASTEROT DAVID MSE 71   05:31:07 7,6 291
338 126 HERVE CINDY FSE 14   05:31:07 7,6 47
339 127 ROSE EDOUARD MSE 72   05:31:07 7,6 292
340 41 DUYCK NADINE FV2 13 USBW ROADTEAM 05:31:22 7,6 48
341 436 DANIEL-DAVID GILBERT MV3 31   05:31:33 7,6 293
342 437 BARRAU PHILIPPE MV2 87   05:31:38 7,6 294
343 339 ARCHETTI CYNTHIA FSE 15 GAZELEC CMCAS 94 05:32:20 7,6 49
344 340 GLACHET-PASQUIER DELPHINE FV1 18 GAZELEC CMCAS 94 05:32:20 7,6 50
345 323 LE GALL XAVIER MV2 88 LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 05:33:03 7,6 295
346 327 CRENN JEAN MV2 89 LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 05:33:03 7,6 296
347 328 CABIOCH MARIE AGNÉS FV1 19 LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 05:33:04 7,6 51
348 320 PONSARD JÉROME MSE 73 LES TROTT 05:33:04 7,6 297
349 325 FAGOT DANIEL MV1 100 LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 05:33:05 7,6 298
350 321 PENNEC DAVID MV1 101 LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 05:33:05 7,6 299
351 318 UGUEN PASCAL MV1 102 LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 05:33:05 7,6 300
352 326 DERRIEN HERVÉ MV2 90 LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 05:33:06 7,6 301
353 324 LE BRAS OLIVIER MV1 103 LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 05:33:06 7,6 302
354 42 METILLON HENRI MV2 91 USBW ROADTEAM 05:33:06 7,6 303
355 322 MESSAGER FABRICE MV1 104 LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 05:33:08 7,6 304
356 307 CROCQUEVIEILLE THIERRY MV2 92   05:34:07 7,6 305
357 423 ROCHER LUCIE FV1 20   05:37:15 7,5 52
358 25 FEUILLAT GENEVIÈVE FV3 5 USBW ROADTEAM 05:37:37 7,5 53
359 31 PLOUSEAU-GUEDE RAYNALD MV1 105   05:40:19 7,4 306
360 239 POMMIES THOMAS MSE 74   05:40:31 7,4 307
361 240 NOYON VINCENT MV2 93   05:40:32 7,4 308
362 227 JOSEPH PATRICK MV1 106 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 05:40:38 7,4 309
363 247 LETHEREN MICHAEL MV3 32 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 05:40:38 7,4 310
364 56 ERBRECH GABRIEL MV2 94   05:41:02 7,4 311
365 264 MATTINGLY MICHAEL MV2 95 LORDSHILLL RR SOUTHAMPTON 05:41:18 7,4 312
366 79 VALLADEAU GUILLAUME MSE 75   05:41:19 7,4 313
367 266 MONCHOUX JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 107   05:41:31 7,4 314
368 13 BELIN JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 76 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 05:41:31 7,4 315
369 112 JAUZELON YANNIS MV1 108   05:42:18 7,4 316
370 114 GABORIAU DANIEL MV2 96 ACBV LES HERBIERS 05:42:19 7,4 317
371 105 BOUDAUD GAETEN MV1 109 ABV 05:42:19 7,4 318
372 109 PINEAU DANIEL MV1 110 AC BOCAGE VENDEEN LES HERBIERS 05:42:19 7,4 319
373 107 LOIZEAU ROLAND MV2 97   05:42:20 7,4 320
374 108 MORIN EMMANUEL MSE 77   05:42:21 7,4 321
375 110 SOURISSEAU JÉROME MSE 78   05:42:21 7,4 322
376 106 BOISSINOT CHRISTIAN M? 1   05:42:22 7,4 323
377 111 GUERRY PASCAL MSE 79   05:42:22 7,4 324
378 104 BOISSINOT JEAN-MARIE MV3 33 ABV LES HERBIERS 05:42:24 7,4 325
379 113 CESBRON JEAN JACQUES MV2 98 ABV LES HERBIERS 05:42:24 7,4 326
380 499 MARCHAIS CHRISTOPHE MV2 99   05:42:25 7,4 327
381 246 LATOUR VIDAL CHRISTINE FV2 14   05:42:58 7,4 54
382 494 VIGNON OLIVIER MSE 80   05:44:31 7,3 328
383 188 LETOT BERNADETTE FV2 15 US AIGREFEUILLE 05:44:44 7,3 55
384 385 GAULTIER BRIGITTE FV2 16   05:45:37 7,3 56
385 390 RACAUD BRIGITTE FV2 17 ASL LIGNIERE LA CARELLE 05:45:38 7,3 57
386 366 AUBERT ALAIN MV3 34   05:45:38 7,3 329
387 365 VESQUES VÉRONIQUE FV1 21   05:45:40 7,3 58
388 364 ROUILLE ANNICK FV3 6 AS CHAMP FREMONT 05:45:40 7,3 59
389 452 GUILLET JOCELYNE FV2 18   05:45:40 7,3 60
390 496 NTSAME AYO CHRISTELLE FSE 16 HEALTH CYTIE 05:47:25 7,3 61
391 333 MOUSSION PIERRE MV3 35 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:47:49 7,3 330
392 34 ERBRECH SUSANNE FV2 19   05:48:00 7,3 62
393 46 WANIEK KARIN FV1 22   05:48:00 7,3 63
394 435 AIRIAU FRANCK MV1 111   05:50:02 7,2 331
395 445 BAUP JEAN-RENÉ MV4 3   05:52:21 7,2 332
396 414 DEFREVILLE EMMANUELLE FV1 23 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:54:41 7,1 64
397 379 CAILLE LYDIE FV2 20 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:54:42 7,1 65
398 204 FRANCIS ANNE FV3 7 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 05:55:04 7,1 66
399 102 FANG LEEWEN FV1 24   05:55:08 7,1 67
400 182 HOUILLE EVELYNE FV2 21 AC BOCAGE VENDEEN LES HERBIERS 05:59:15 7,0 68
401 362 GOINEAU GILLES MV3 36 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:59:15 7,0 333
402 116 BERTIN GAEL MV1 112   06:00:00 7,0 334
403 115 BERTIN SANDRINE FSE 17   06:00:02 7,0 69
404 36 STUNIS YANA FSE 18   06:02:39 7,0 70
405 38 GILES SPUNGIN MSE 81   06:02:57 7,0 335
406 253 LEFORT ERICK MV2 100   06:03:56 7,0 336
407 5 BURNAGE PAUL MV2 101 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 06:05:02 6,9 337
408 70 GOODCHILD DEREK MV3 37 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 06:05:18 6,9 338
409 144 BRADLEY ROGER MV4 4 LORDSHILLL RR SOUTHAMPTON 06:05:18 6,9 339
410 55 PERRIN JACQUELINE FV2 22   06:06:17 6,9 71
411 361 GUERIN JACKY MV1 113   06:11:03 6,8 340
412 360 RONDEAU LOIC MV2 102   06:11:04 6,8 341
413 359 CARTRON THIERRY MV2 103   06:11:04 6,8 342
414 358 LIMOUSIN JEAN PIERRE MV2 104   06:11:05 6,8 343
415 259 JULE FREDERIC MV1 114   06:12:17 6,8 344
416 453 JULLIENNE VIVIANE FV3 8 Peynier Sports Nature 06:12:47 6,8 72
417 289 MONFORT SAMUEL MV1 115   06:14:47 6,8 345
418 285 LE BOUQUIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 116 S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE 06:14:48 6,8 346
419 354 BRAS THIERRY MV1 117   06:15:59 6,7 347
420 348 LESTRADE ALAIN MV2 105   06:15:59 6,7 348
421 251 HUON GILDAS MV1 118   06:16:54 6,7 349
422 222 LE GOUELLEC LAURENT MV1 119   06:17:15 6,7 350
423 256 EVANO CHRISTOPHE MV1 120 PLOEREN ENDURANCE 06:17:15 6,7 351
424 344 PALACIN JACQUELINE FV4 1   06:17:49 6,7 73
425 429 MARTIN CLAUDINE FV3 9 KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:19:19 6,7 74
426 337 FLEURETTE ROMAIN MV2 106 GAZELEC CMCAS 94 06:19:19 6,7 352
427 231 LORCY MICKAEL MV1 121   06:20:05 6,7 353
428 1 BELIN ERIC MV2 107 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:20:06 6,7 354
429 230 LE NY NICOLAS MSE 82   06:20:06 6,7 355
430 12 VINCENS DAMIEN MES 4   06:20:08 6,7 356
431 279 VINCENS MARIE-PIERRE FV2 23   06:20:08 6,7 75
432 248 LEMONNIER CATHERINE FV2 24 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:20:09 6,7 76
433 306 SAUGET ALEXANDRE MV1 122   06:20:13 6,7 357
434 428 GUHUR PIERRE MV3 38 KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:20:13 6,7 358
435 24 BARBIER YVES MV2 108 USBW ROADTEAM 06:20:14 6,7 359
436 252 CAILA JEAN LUC MV2 109   06:25:09 6,6 360
437 305 BESSE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MV1 123 CG 06:29:09 6,5 361
438 392 BOTUHA PASCAL MV1 124   06:29:15 6,5 362
439 393 LE VANNIER PHILIPPE MV2 110   06:29:17 6,5 363
440 391 TREHIN ANTHONY MV1 125 COURIR A GUENIN 06:29:26 6,5 364
441 343 GUEGAN LAURENT MV2 111 COURIR A GUENIN 06:29:26 6,5 365
442 98 FEGARD FABRICE MV2 112 US BAINAISE 06:31:23 6,5 366
443 74 GENET MYLÈNE FV2 25   06:35:59 6,4 77
444 52 ARGOUARC'H YVES MV2 113 LES COQUELICOTS 06:36:00 6,4 367
445 75 GENET PHILIPPE MV2 114   06:36:11 6,4 368
446 196 LEBAILLY CÉDRIC MSE 83   06:36:15 6,4 369
447 199 CHATAIGNER YOAN MSE 84   06:36:15 6,4 370
448 200 TOUGERON CHARLIE MSE 85   06:36:16 6,4 371
449 201 BUTEAU BENJAMIN MSE 86   06:36:19 6,4 372
450 249 JAMET PATRICK MV1 126   06:37:00 6,4 373
451 179 HOSTIER NICOLAS MV1 127 JC QUIÉVRAIN 06:38:31 6,4 374
452 154 LEMAIRE PASCAL MV2 115   06:39:03 6,3 375
453 215 GAUTRON HUBERT MV3 39 KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:46:34 6,2 376
454 399 FOUILLET CHRISTIAN MV3 40 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:46:34 6,2 377
455 338 LANCHAS PASCAL MV2 116 GAZELEC CMCAS 94 06:46:35 6,2 378
456 388 MOUILLE YVON MV3 41 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:46:36 6,2 379
457 216 DAVID PHILIPPE MV2 117 KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:46:37 6,2 380
458 194 MICHAUD JOJO MV2 118 Les Kékés du bocage 06:46:37 6,2 381
459 378 CAILLE DOMINIQUE MV2 119 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:46:37 6,2 382
460 214 REAU DIDIER MV2 120 KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:46:39 6,2 383
461 211 NEAU JEAN MARIE MV2 121 KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:46:44 6,2 384
462 120 BONNAUDET JEANNOT MV2 122 KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:46:45 6,2 385
463 267 GIRAUD VINCENT MV1 128 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:55:22 6,1 386
464 389 BOIRON JEAN MICHEL MV3 42 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:55:23 6,1 387
465 372 EMO GUILLAUME MV1 129   07:00:11 6,0 388
466 3 LENORMAND NICOLAS MSE 87 NON LICENCIE 07:00:11 6,0 389
467 2 CARDINE JEREMY MSE 88   07:00:12 6,0 390
468 250 OLLITRAULT FRED MV1 130   07:01:00 6,0 391
469 415 LE COEUR DANIEL MV2 123 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 07:03:27 6,0 392
470 276 BARON JACQUES MV1 131 CA LUCONNAIS 07:03:29 6,0 393
471 284 COUSTURÉ PASCAL MSE 89 CASTELNAU ESCALADE 07:09:45 5,9 394
472 294 GABORIAUD ROGER MV2 124   07:09:49 5,9 395
473 135 LAFON BRUNO MV2 125   07:09:51 5,9 396
474 298 CHASSAGNE NICOLAS MV1 132   07:09:51 5,9 397
475 288 BLANCO LAURENT MV1 133   07:09:52 5,9 398