Marathon du Cognac - 09/11/2013

Inter Marathon 18° Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
445 VISSE Thierry MV1 Pas de club 01:01:53 17,5
2
1 PRIOUX Emmanuel MV1 G2A 01:01:53 17,5
3
101 CHRISTIANY Jerome MV1 Saint Pathus Oissery 01:03:16 17,1
4
258 PHILLIPS Neil MSE Pas de club 01:03:16 17,1
5
108 MARCHAISSE Stephane MV1 SCL Seiches sur Loir 01:03:32 17
6
174 IZORE Frederic MV1 Pas de club 01:04:19 16,8
7
117 GRARD Philippe MV1 Bitume 27 01:04:50 16,7
8
363 FAURE Benoit MV1 Plassac CA 01:06:56 16,1
9
275 AUDINETTE Laurent MV1 USCRD Cenon 01:08:34 15,7
10
396 AUDITEAU Jean-Louis MV2 Pas de club 01:09:54 15,4
11
509 JOVANOVIC Emmanuel MV1 Pouzauges a.c 01:10:15 15,4
12
75 HAINCAUD Anthony MSE Pas de club 01:10:30 15,3
13
5 BAUDUCEAU Olivier MV1 Pas de club 01:10:31 15,3
14
496 DESLANDES Herve MV2 Pas de club 01:10:32 15,3
15
86 LEROUX Philippe MV1 Nantes Racing Club 01:10:51 15,2
16
220 TSCHOFEN Bruno MV2 US Marcigny 01:11:02 15,2
17
461 ANDRE Jean Luc MV2 Jarnac Athletisme 01:11:07 15,2
18
78 RENAULT Patrick MV1 Questembert CARQ 01:11:07 15,2
19
510 ROOY Ghislain MV1 Les Rapideaux 01:11:07 15,2
20
385 BERGEON Franck MV1 Buffles de Blossac 01:11:07 15,2
21
95 GUILLAUME Yves MV2 Redon athle pays de 01:11:07 15,2
22
323 DUMONT Yannick MV1 Pas de club 01:11:25 15,1
23
443 DUMONT Patrice MSE Pas de club 01:11:34 15,1
24
345 PONTHUS Stephanie FV1 Pas de club 01:12:07 15
25
334 PIET Joel MV2 Pouzauges a.c 01:12:57 14,8
26
449 BERTRAND Emmanuel MSE Pas de club 01:12:59 14,8
27
344 BIER David MV1 USCRD Cenon 01:13:00 14,8
28
144 MORISSEAU Florence FV1 Niort 12 14 01:13:24 14,7
29
61 PAJOT Emmanuel MSE Pas de club 01:13:43 14,7
30
429 FAUCON Tony MV1 US Olympique de Chelles 01:13:51 14,6
31
22 AUBREE Irene FV1 Plassac CA 01:14:03 14,6
32
152 QUINCHARD Loic MV2 SCL Seiches sur Loir 01:14:19 14,5
33
43 LACUSKA Lilian MV1 Run Accueil 01:14:21 14,5
34
160 MOUNIER Serge MV2 Pas de club 01:14:32 14,5
35
394 RICHEZ Nicolas MV1 Pas de club 01:14:58 14,4
36
66 DA SILVA Benedicte FSE Plabennec Joie de courir 01:15:04 14,4
37
399 FOUCHER Julien MSE CA Villenave d Ornon 01:15:05 14,4
38
354 CUISINIER Jean-Philippe MV1 Team New-sports 01:15:07 14,4
39
464 ROCHE Alfred MV2 Jarnac Athletisme 01:15:20 14,3
40
355 BERTRON Alain MV3 AG Cosse le Vivien 01:15:39 14,3
41
393 CHALLAT Eddie MV1 US Aigrefeuille 01:15:50 14,2
42
387 PAILLAT Frederic MV1 Pas de club 01:16:05 14,2
43
391 LAROZE Bernard MV1 UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:16:19 14,2
44
274 SALON Gilles MV1 KM 42 St Just le Martel 01:16:19 14,1
45
2 POL Jean-Luc MV1 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:16:22 14,1
46
356 RAYMOND Emmanuel MV1 Pas de club 01:16:42 14,1
47
472 PETIOT Kevin MES Pas de club 01:16:43 14,1
48
431 MONTENOL Xavier MSE US Olympique de Chelles 01:16:52 14
49
432 RIPOLL Jean-Luc MV3 US Olympique de Chelles 01:17:34 13,9
50
324 AUDEBERT Jean-Paul MV2 Pas de club 01:17:37 13,9
51
520 MAURICE Sebastien MSE Pas de club 01:17:38 13,9
52
392 DEVENNE Wilfried MSE Pas de club 01:18:35 13,7
53
480 CROSLAND Paul MV2 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:18:47 13,7
54
32 BALCON Frederic MSE Plabennec Joie de courir 01:18:51 13,7
55
116 BENOIT Pascal MV1 ACPA 01:18:53 13,7
56
269 SALZARD Gerald MV1 Pas de club 01:18:54 13,7
57
340 LE RAY Ludovic MV1 Quiberon Triathlon 01:19:05 13,7
58
276 JOLLIVET Thierry MV2 Pas de club 01:19:08 13,6
59
89 CROIZAT Olivier MSE Pas de club 01:19:12 13,6
60
331 POITIERS Christophe MV1 Pas de club 01:19:12 13,6
61
165 BONNEAU Sebastien MSE CG 16 01:19:17 13,6
62
535 BOUCHET Sebastien MV1 Pas de club 01:19:17 13,6
63
170 MICHENOT Philippe MV2 Pas de club 01:19:18 13,6
64
347 MELAINE Frederic MSE Pas de club 01:19:31 13,6
65
383 BANCHEREAU Francis MV2 Plassac CA 01:20:18 13,4
66
360 ROLDAN Bruno MV1 USM Olivet 01:20:27 13,4
67
103 JOURDANNEAU Eric MSE Pas de club 01:20:55 13,3
68
414 LABRACHERIE Patrick MV2 Pas de club 01:20:56 13,3
69
87 LESOIF Joel MV2 AC Granville-les Pirates 01:20:59 13,3
70
302 BOILLET Frederic MSE Pas de club 01:21:06 13,3
71
348 KEMPF Cecile FSE Pas de club 01:21:06 13,3
72
77 DOYEN Philippe MV2 Pas de club 01:21:18 13,3
73
477 DESBRAUX Georges MV2 Pas de club 01:21:20 13,3
74
281 MELAC Christophe MSE Plabennec Joie de courir 01:21:21 13,3
75
310 BODILIS Jacques MV1 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:21:22 13,3
76
157 NAEL Eric MV2 Redon athle pays de 01:21:32 13,2
77
111 GODIN Pierre-Antoine MV2 Caisse d Epargne 01:21:46 13,2
78
316 ROYER Joel MV2 Joggers du Couesnon 01:21:46 13,2
79
60 GAIGNES Bruno MSE Pas de club 01:21:46 13,2
80
404 SOUPE Patrice MV1 Pas de club 01:21:47 13,2
81
271 DUVOULDY Marielle FV2 AMA Renaison 01:21:48 13,2
82
40 ALAMA Eric MV1 Run Accueil 01:21:53 13,2
83
456 GUERIN Roseline FV2 SL Saint Andre des Eaux 01:21:54 13,2
84
262 KESSLER Matthieu MSE Pas de club 01:22:11 13,1
85
279 FOUCAUD Eric MSE Pas de club 01:22:18 13,1
86
524 POUZEAUD Frederic MV1 Pas de club 01:22:18 13,1
87
478 VOUZELAUD Michel MV2 Pas de club 01:22:19 13,1
88
113 GILET Olivier MV1 ACPA 01:22:19 13,1
89
388 CAPILLON Patrick MV3 Lencloitre JC 86 01:22:20 13,1
90
330 DAGOURET Jeremie MSE Pas de club 01:22:21 13,1
91
492 GAUZE Francis MV1 Pas de club 01:22:31 13,1
92
425 GAUTHIER Monique FV3 US Olympique de Chelles 01:22:43 13,1
93
376 BEERNAERD Alex MV2 CAP AN 01:22:46 13
94
300 FRADON Franck MSE Groupama 01:22:48 13
95
463 CHENE Christophe MV1 Jarnac Athletisme 01:22:51 13
96
434 JESTIN Jean-Jacques MV2 KOALA 01:22:52 13
97
163 PROUTEAU Cedric MSE La Roche Vendee Triathlon 01:22:55 13
98
318 CAMERON-WOOD Robert MV1 100 Marathon Club 01:22:58 13
99
64 DEBAY Benoit MV1 Pas de club 01:23:06 13
100
528 CLEMENT Franck MV1 Pas de club 01:23:10 13
101
217 RENOUX Francis MV3 Spiridon 16 01:23:24 12,9
102
216 BARRAUD Michel MV2 JS Angouleme triathlon 01:23:28 12,9
103
476 FOUGERAS Jean Luc MV2 Pas de club 01:23:29 12,9
104
536 CARAVERA Pierre MV3 Pas de club 01:23:45 12,9
105
290 MORVAN Dominique MV1 Courir a Kerhuon 01:23:59 12,9
106
488 BONHOURE Herve MV1 Pas de club 01:24:00 12,9
107
110 GENIER Stephane MV1 ACPA 01:24:00 12,9
108
114 GRACINEAU Charlotte FSE ACPA 01:24:01 12,9
109
236 BERGER Thierry MV1 Courir a St Ave 01:24:02 12,9
110
115 POIROUX Emmanuel MSE ACPA 01:24:02 12,9
111
314 DEGUILHEM Christiane FV3 ASPTT Perigueux 01:24:04 12,8
112
448 MOUSSION Pierre MV3 KEKES - Gazelec 01:24:06 12,8
113
305 CHARRIER Noel MV2 Akro bitume 01:24:32 12,8
114
225 MORIN Patrice MV3 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:24:34 12,8
115
229 MORNET Patrick MV3 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:24:36 12,8
116
120 HERVIEUX Jean-Michel MV2 Bitume 27 01:24:41 12,8
117
121 DUVAL Laurence FV1 Bitume 27 01:24:42 12,8
118
183 BIEBER Guy MV2 AMA Renaison 01:24:51 12,7
119
10 WHITE Donald MV3 Athletics Yukon 01:24:52 12,7
120
212 METIVIER Gerald MV1 CJD45 01:25:10 12,7
121
173 JOLLIT Thierry MV1 Pas de club 01:25:11 12,7
122
483 GILLAIZEAU-TETARD Brice MV1 CJD45 01:25:12 12,7
123
381 BALLET-BASSINET Anne-Sophie FSE Spiridon 87 01:25:19 12,7
124
537 FOURNET Laurent MV2 Pas de club 01:25:19 12,7
125
267 ARNAL Thibaud MSE Pas de club 01:25:20 12,7
126
353 CHARPENTIER Jerome MV2 Saintes Triathlon 01:25:21 12,7
127
521 LE TERTRE Mikael MSE Pompiers 16 01:25:23 12,6
128
371 QUEMENER Jean-Marc MV1 Pas de club 01:25:27 12,6
129
519 GORIN Yann MV1 CJC 01:25:43 12,6
130
541 ALLARD Fabien MV1 Pas de club 01:25:44 12,6
131
513 LANGLA Robert MV3 Pas de club 01:25:57 12,6
132
145 RIETZLER Matthieu MSE Niort 12 14 01:25:57 12,6
133
69 BAZIRE Emmanuel MSE USC Mezidon 01:26:04 12,5
134
68 FAUDAIS Yannick MSE USC Mezidon 01:26:05 12,5
135
67 LEGOUAS Christophe MV1 USC Mezidon 01:26:05 12,5
136
481 BARBARIT Frederic MV1 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:26:06 12,5
137
295 CARREAU Jose MV1 Pas de club 01:26:09 12,5
138
287 PERRIN Bertrand MV1 Lafarge Ciments 01:26:13 12,5
139
288 CASTEX Franck MV1 Lafarge Ciments 01:26:14 12,5
140
28 SIMON Joel MV1 St Maixent running club 01:26:24 12,5
141
97 SIMON David MSE St Maixent running club 01:26:25 12,5
142
185 LEFORT Jean-Marie MV3 SABCA 01:26:26 12,5
143
184 LOAEC Christian MV2 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:26:27 12,5
144
18 BURET Sylvain MV1 Pas de club 01:26:28 12,5
145
530 DUPOY Olivier MV2 Les Lents du Poitou 01:26:29 12,5
146
221 JOBLOT Gerard MV3 Les Pies Jacasses 01:26:31 12,5
147
312 LAFAILLE Guy MV3 Pas de club 01:26:32 12,5
148
313 VIDONI Laurent MV2 Run Accueil 01:26:33 12,5
149
107 CHAIGNEAU Stephane MV2 SCL Seiches sur Loir 01:26:33 12,5
150
141 PIDOUX Lionel MV1 Lafarge Ciments 01:26:33 12,5
151
139 TRAVERS Bernard MV3 Lafarge Ciments 01:26:34 12,5
152
137 GOBARD Daniel MV1 Lafarge Ciments 01:26:34 12,5
153
412 SEGUI Christian MV3 Les Lents du Poitou 01:26:34 12,5
154
489 COLMAR Sylvain MV1 Pas de club 01:26:47 12,4
155
161 MALMANCHE Alain MV3 Centbornards Charentais 01:26:49 12,4
156
437 MORINAUD Philippe MV2 Pas de club 01:26:50 12,4
157
487 CHORON Xavier MSE Team des Galopins Charentais 01:26:51 12,4
158
369 DEVENNE Thierry MV2 Pas de club 01:27:10 12,4
159
372 HIPEAUX Rene MV2 Nieul Air Pur 01:27:11 12,4
160
154 DENIS Ludovic MV1 Pas de club 01:27:13 12,4
161
517 DUBOIS Laurent MV2 Pas de club 01:27:17 12,4
162
382 CHARDIN Eric MV2 KEKES - Gazelec 01:27:19 12,4
163
131 GUEZO Jean Claude MV2 Questembert CARQ 01:27:47 12,3
164
159 DEGRES Jean-Yves MV3 Questembert CARQ 01:27:48 12,3
165
532 DA CRUZ Christine FV1 Pas de club 01:27:56 12,3
166
512 GREAULT Jean Louis MV3 Les Lents du Poitou 01:27:58 12,3
167
15 PLET Cedric MSE Pas de club 01:28:15 12,2
168
176 DESCAMPS David MV1 Pas de club 01:28:21 12,2
169
47 BOURGAUD Stephane MV1 Pas de club 01:28:38 12,2
170
182 JEHANNEUF Daniel MV2 Questembert CARQ 01:28:40 12,2
171
166 LAMART Thierry MV2 Questembert CARQ 01:28:40 12,2
172
495 RIBES Pascal MV2 Cognac Louis Royer 01:28:41 12,2
173
186 PEGORARO Roberto MV2 SABCA 01:28:45 12,2
174
367 PRUNEAU Sebastien MSE UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:28:52 12,2
175
278 MC GUIRE Sean MSE Pas de club 01:29:09 12,1
176
71 KAJU Andres MSE Pas de club 01:29:09 12,1
177
148 PEYROT Beatrice FV1 Pas de club 01:29:15 12,1
178
466 BACHE-GABRIELSEN Herve MSE Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:29:22 12,1
179
341 LEBLANC Brice MV1 Pas de club 01:29:24 12,1
180
3 LUCAS Gregoire MSE Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:29:24 12,1
181
272 PROU Anthony MV1 Pas de club 01:29:24 12,1
182
426 LEMERCIER-COLLOT Pascale FV2 US Olympique de Chelles 01:29:26 12,1
183
465 VINCENT David MV1 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:29:30 12,1
184
508 DESCOUBES Julien MSE Pas de club 01:29:30 12,1
185
507 BARRETEAU Didier MV1 Pas de club 01:29:33 12,1
186
317 REGENT Laurent MV2 Joggers du Couesnon 01:29:41 12
187
315 REPESSE Thierry MV2 Joggers du Couesnon 01:29:41 12
188
406 FERRINI Jerome MSE Cognac Basket Ball 01:29:42 12
189
150 BODIGUEL Charles MV3 Redon athle pays de 01:29:43 12
190
149 GAUTIER Jean-Paul MV2 Redon athle pays de 01:29:43 12
191
268 FALCO Laurent MV1 Pas de club 01:29:45 12
192
473 VERON-DURAND Christophe MV1 Pau triathlon 01:29:48 12
193
436 REGNIER Jean-Francois MV2 Niort 12 14 01:29:50 12
194
362 RULLIER Jean-Francois MV2 Les Lents du Poitou 01:30:11 12
195
222 LAVIER Jean-Luc MV2 Les Pies Jacasses 01:30:16 12
196
321 TREGOUET Thierry MV1 Pas de club 01:30:29 11,9
197
397 CHUPEAU Stephane MV1 PARTENAIRES 2013 01:30:30 11,9
198
428 DESMAREST Philippe MV2 US Olympique de Chelles 01:30:35 11,9
199
308 GREGOIRE Jean Michel MV3 Pass Running 01:30:35 11,9
200
328 CHERADAME Bruno MV1 Pas de club 01:30:43 11,9
201
140 MOQUET Thierry MV1 Lafarge Ciments 01:30:44 11,9
202
293 GERMAIN Alexandre MV3 Pas de club 01:30:44 11,9
203
142 COURBIERE Sylvain MSE Lafarge Ciments 01:30:45 11,9
204
400 ALQUIER Nicolas MV1 Pas de club 01:30:45 11,9
205
175 GUERIN Xavier MV1 Pas de club 01:30:51 11,9
206
380 BALLET-BASSINET Annie FV2 Spiridon 87 01:30:52 11,9
207
329 TREFFE Sylvain MV1 Pas de club 01:30:53 11,9
208
484 MOLINIE Vincent MSE Pas de club 01:31:04 11,9
209
390 PEYRON Maxime MSE KEKES - Gazelec 01:31:04 11,9
210
343 MORICE PatricK MV2 Chronos de LU 01:31:05 11,9
211
143 MORISSEAU Antoine MV1 Niort 12 14 01:31:07 11,9
212
518 GONCALVES Daniel MV1 Les Girondins de Bordeaux Triathlon 01:31:08 11,9
213
84 ORLOWSKY Jean-Marc MV2 Pas de club 01:31:08 11,9
214
499 NOBLET Romain MSE Pas de club 01:31:08 11,8
215
112 TROGNON Benoit MV1 ACPA 01:31:09 11,8
216
457 MARUTA Kentaro MSE Pas de club 01:31:13 11,8
217
306 BOYER Laurent MV1 KEKES - Gazelec 01:31:31 11,8
218
516 VALENTI Eric MV1 Pas de club 01:31:43 11,8
219
231 AUDIGE Manuel MV1 Pas de club 01:31:44 11,8
220
405 BOURSON Eric MV1 Saintes Triathlon 01:31:49 11,8
221
543 LAURIBE Philippe MV2 Pas de club 01:31:49 11,8
222
242 BREGARDIS Xavier MV1 Joggers Gestellois 01:31:51 11,8
223
253 LIDURIN Thierry MV1 Joggers Gestellois 01:31:52 11,8
224
256 PILARD Pascal MV1 Joggers Gestellois 01:31:52 11,8
225
471 HARACHE Anne FV1 KEKES - Gazelec 01:32:04 11,7
226
164 SOULARD Patrice MV2 KEKES - Gazelec 01:32:04 11,7
227
104 ALLAIN Bruno MV2 Nord Vendee Athletisme 01:32:05 11,7
228
379 BABORIER Hugues MSE Pas de club 01:32:05 11,7
229
482 PLUYAUD Serge MV2 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:32:06 11,7
230
378 BABORIER Davy MSE Pas de club 01:32:06 11,7
231
180 BERTAUD Michel MV2 Plassac CA 01:32:07 11,7
232
515 DAMIEN Stephane MV1 Pas de club 01:32:07 11,7
233
430 GONCALVES Rogerio MV2 US Olympique de Chelles 01:32:08 11,7
234
259 DANIEL Thierry MV1 Pas de club 01:32:08 11,7
235
497 DELIAT Frederic MV1 Jarnac Athletisme 01:32:11 11,7
236
462 RAPEAU David MSE Jarnac Athletisme 01:32:11 11,7
237
455 BONIFACE Bertrand MV1 Pas de club 01:32:12 11,7
238
20 BELINGAR Jean Paul MV2 Marathon du Vignoble d Alsace 01:32:23 11,7
239
467 BOILEAU David MV1 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:32:25 11,7
240
419 TABOURIN Emmanuel MV1 Pas de club 01:32:25 11,7
241
26 BILLSON Simon MSE Hash House Harriers 01:32:26 11,7
242
25 FERGUSON Claire FSE Hash House Harriers 01:32:27 11,7
243
171 ADDA BENATTIA Yannick MSE Pas de club 01:32:45 11,6
244
319 DOURLENS-ALBERTI Pascal MV1 Pas de club 01:32:45 11,6
245
365 D INCAU Laurent MV1 MACC Lusignan 01:32:50 11,6
246
364 COUDRET Laurent MV2 MACC Lusignan 01:32:51 11,6
247
395 PILLET Serge MV2 MACC Lusignan 01:32:51 11,6
248
215 MASSON Michelle FV1 KOALA 01:32:54 11,6
249
373 AUVERGNAT Maryse FV2 Nieul Air Pur 01:32:54 11,6
250
292 BANNIER Loic MV1 Footing Landerneau 01:32:55 11,6
251
277 LLORCA Gilles MSE Pas de club 01:32:55 11,6
252
91 LOISEL Marie FV1 Questembert CARQ 01:32:57 11,6
253
52 CROISY Bruno MV2 KEKES - Gazelec 01:32:57 11,6
254
53 CROISY Manuela FV1 KEKES - Gazelec 01:32:58 11,6
255
384 CHIAVACCINI Jean Francois MV2 Pas de club 01:33:00 11,6
256
100 PFAAB Florence FSE Pas de club 01:33:05 11,6
257
17 LOUIS Joel MV3 US Aigrefeuille 01:33:15 11,6
258
46 TEXIER Martine FV3 Run Accueil 01:33:20 11,6
259
450 LEFEVRE Hugues MV2 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:33:22 11,6
260
336 FOUCAULT Laurent MV1 Pas de club 01:33:24 11,6
261
320 LORENZO Olivier MSE Ecureuils de Marcheprime 01:33:34 11,5
262
498 NOGUEIRA Philippe MV1 Pas de club 01:33:34 11,5
263
136 THUREAU Christiane FV3 Redon athle pays de 01:33:37 11,5
264
534 SCHUMAN Frans MSE Pas de club 01:33:37 11,5
265
402 FROMENTIN Marianne FV1 Pas de club 01:33:41 11,5
266
283 GRANGE Jean-Jacques MV2 Pas de club 01:33:42 11,5
267
440 ROUX Loic MV1 Pas de club 01:33:53 11,5
268
178 GARRIC Raymond MV3 Courir Fonsegrives 01:34:00 11,5
269
441 PHILBERT Francis MV2 Pas de club 01:34:24 11,4
270
442 AYMARD Marie FV2 Pas de club 01:34:25 11,4
271
540 FAVRAT Jean Pierre MV2 Pas de club 01:34:28 11,4
272
539 SAINT MARC Michel MV2 Marathon Medoc 01:34:28 11,4
273
527 CLAUDE Yann MSE Pas de club 01:34:33 11,4
274
240 ALBASINY Nicolas MSE Pas de club 01:34:51 11,4
275
525 CHEVALLIER Daniel MV3 Pas de club 01:35:10 11,3
276
491 AUTIER Jean Paul MV3 Pas de club 01:35:11 11,3
277
167 PERAUD Jean-Luc MV1 Pas de club 01:35:15 11,3
278
168 VIGNAUD Patrick MV3 Pas de club 01:35:15 11,3
279
74 HEZARD Philippe MV2 ASPTT Perigueux 01:35:16 11,3
280
226 PAULAIS Patrick MV2 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:35:17 11,3
281
282 MAINCHAIN Laurent MV2 ASPTT Niort 01:35:23 11,3
282
162 LEROUX Jean-Claude MV2 Pas de club 01:35:30 11,3
283
361 LE MENAHEZE Kevin MSE Pas de club 01:35:40 11,3
284
219 PLUNIAN Bruno MV1 Footing Landerneau 01:35:41 11,3
285
401 FARGES Sebastien MV1 Pas de club 01:35:41 11,3
286
370 PICHAUD Paul-Guy MV1 Pas de club 01:35:41 11,3
287
27 GUILLOU Remi MV2 CJD45 01:35:43 11,3
288
493 DUBREUIL Christophe MV1 Pas de club 01:35:43 11,3
289
453 COQUARD Philippe MV1 Pas de club 01:36:13 11,2
290
350 MITEK Anna FV1 Pas de club 01:36:17 11,2
291
280 BERNARD Jean-Marc MV2 BAC 01:36:17 11,2
292
503 DAVIAUD Anne-Marie FV2 Cadaujac 01:36:17 11,2
293
529 PIGEAULT Herve MV1 Niort 12 14 01:36:30 11,2
294
408 CLISSON Robert MV2 UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:36:45 11,2
295
410 CROSNIER Marie Claire FV3 Marathon Perche Vendomois 01:36:45 11,2
296
474 JOLY Benoit MSE Pas de club 01:36:45 11,2
297
62 GUILLOT Patrice MV2 Redon athle pays de 01:37:01 11,1
298
172 COURIVAUD Bernard MV3 Pas de club 01:37:04 11,1
299
544 PRIN Sebastien MV1 Pas de club 01:37:06 11,1
300
80 GAUMET Fabrice MV1 Pas de club 01:37:08 11,1
301
90 RENARD Maria FV1 Pas de club 01:37:08 11,1
302
285 BEGU Philippe MV1 Pas de club 01:37:52 11
303
30 DUBIEF Nadine FV1 Pas de club 01:37:52 11
304
284 POUPART Christophe MV1 Pass Running 01:37:54 11
305
31 BEGU Isabelle FSE Pas de club 01:37:54 11
306
7 BENIER Annie FV2 Pas de club 01:38:03 11
307
135 THUREAU Patrick MV3 Redon athle pays de 01:38:04 11
308
151 BODIGUEL Chantal FV3 Redon athle pays de 01:38:04 11
309
158 NAEL Yolande FV1 Redon athle pays de 01:38:04 11
310
124 PEPERSTRAETE Estelle FV1 Bitume 27 01:38:05 11
311
123 PAPILLARD Jean-Yves MV2 Bitume 27 01:38:06 11
312
357 GUION Yves MV3 Pas de club 01:38:08 11
313
270 GUILLAUME Stephane MV2 Ecureuils de Marcheprime 01:38:14 11
314
153 MILCENT Frederic MSE Pas de club 01:38:15 11
315
230 GICQUELET Nathalie FV1 Redon athle pays de 01:38:16 11
316
506 GUERY Philippe MV2 Pas de club 01:38:17 11
317
504 DENIS Valerie FV1 Pas de club 01:38:18 11
318
490 MICHALECK Pierre MV3 Pas de club 01:38:23 11
319
531 TEXIER Francoise FV2 Pas de club 01:38:25 11
320
460 OYARZUN Roland MV3 Pas de club 01:38:53 10,9
321
411 BRASSART Bernard MV3 Pas de club 01:38:56 10,9
322
88 PREAU Ernest MV4 Pouzauges a.c 01:39:01 10,9
323
522 BEAUFORT David MSE Pas de club 01:39:02 10,9
324
29 AUBIER Christophe MV1 Pas de club 01:39:09 10,9
325
538 CHARON Gilles MV1 MACC Lusignan 01:39:09 10,9
326
505 MICHALECK Nicolas MV1 Pas de club 01:39:16 10,9
327
129 LORFEUVRE Nathalie FV1 Redon athle pays de 01:39:25 10,9
328
147 SOZEAU Christiane FV3 Spiridon 87 01:39:28 10,9
329
146 SOZEAU Pierre MV3 Spiridon 87 01:39:29 10,9
330
37 LACOUR Dominique MV2 KM 42 St Just le Martel 01:39:30 10,9
331
76 BONNAUD Christian MV3 Pas de club 01:39:30 10,9
332
403 LEGRAND Charlotte FSE Plassac CA 01:39:30 10,9
333
11 LANDEAU Bertrand MV1 Pas de club 01:39:41 10,8
334
386 BILLARD Monique FV2 Pas de club 01:39:53 10,8
335
260 LAGARDE Laurence FV1 Pas de club 01:40:43 10,7
336
452 BIENAIME Odile FV2 Pas de club 01:40:58 10,7
337
82 RICHARD Jacqueline FV2 KEKES - Gazelec 01:40:59 10,7
338
81 RICHARD Denis MV2 KEKES - Gazelec 01:40:59 10,7
339
500 BEAUMONT Christine FV2 Pas de club 01:41:10 10,7
340
424 BRIANDON Brigitte FV2 US Olympique de Chelles 01:41:11 10,7
341
96 GUILLAUME Kristel FV1 Redon athle pays de 01:41:11 10,7
342
213 KERVENNIC Marie Noelle FV2 KOALA 01:41:11 10,7
343
427 CHENON Rene MV4 US Olympique de Chelles 01:41:12 10,7
344
337 GARROUTY Xavier MV1 Pas de club 01:41:21 10,7
345
338 GARROUTY Lydia FSE Pas de club 01:41:21 10,7
346
433 FAYOL Christiane FV2 coureurs des vignes St Pourcain 01:41:30 10,6
347
475 ROL Willem MV3 Pas de club 01:41:38 10,6
348
16 BERNARD Andre MV3 US Aigrefeuille 01:41:39 10,6
349
94 PANNETIER Dominique FV3 US Aigrefeuille 01:41:43 10,6
350
264 GRIMAUD Bernard MV3 Pas de club 01:41:53 10,6
351
223 BESSON Loic MV2 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:42:08 10,6
352
494 LASSAGNE Helene FV1 Pas de club 01:42:08 10,6
353
21 MESLIER Olivier MV2 Canejan Athletisme 01:42:13 10,6
354
70 SCHILLING Frederic MV2 Courir le monde.org 01:42:14 10,6
355
439 GILLESPIE Graham MV2 Pas de club 01:42:16 10,6
356
366 ROYAL Christophe MV1 Pas de club 01:42:31 10,5
357
459 CLOETE Robert MSE NIA 01:42:33 10,5
358
470 HARACHE Arnaud MV1 KEKES - Gazelec 01:43:01 10,5
359
179 GUELIN Philippe MV2 Pas de club 01:43:09 10,5
360
309 TIXIER Michel MV3 LB Chateauroux 01:43:13 10,5
361
468 PUYGAUTHIER Herve MV3 Pas de club 01:43:13 10,5
362
65 LEROY Loic MV2 Pas de club 01:43:22 10,4
363
339 DREUIL Alain MV1 Pass Running 01:43:24 10,4
364
79 BARBREAU Yves MV2 Pas de club 01:43:53 10,4
365
127 ALBERT Jean-Louis MV2 Pas de club 01:43:58 10,4
366
126 MOREAU Severine FV1 Pas de club 01:43:59 10,4
367
125 BEURGUET Philippe MV2 Pas de club 01:44:00 10,4
368
128 LUSSAT Sylvie FV1 Les Vermisseaux du Viaduc 01:44:00 10,4
369
42 BERTON Laurent MV1 Run Accueil 01:44:07 10,4
370
41 BERTON Annabelle FV1 Run Accueil 01:44:08 10,4
371
98 BEDEL Eric MV2 Pas de club 01:44:15 10,4
372
514 AUBINEAU Nicolas MSE Pas de club 01:44:23 10,3
373
181 THOMAS Jean Louis MV3 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:44:29 10,3
374
423 PATENOTRE Romane MSE Pas de club 01:44:34 10,3
375
246 JEZEQUEL Riwal MSE Joggers Gestellois 01:44:40 10,3
376
34 BRISSARD Jacques MV4 Club Coulon Michaud 01:44:47 10,3
377
36 PAQUERIAU Frederic MV1 Club Coulon Michaud 01:44:47 10,3
378
35 BESSE Jean-Pierre MV3 Club Coulon Michaud 01:44:48 10,3
379
132 DROSSARD Patrice MV2 Pas de club 01:45:03 10,3
380
469 REAU Didier MV2 KEKES - Gazelec 01:45:07 10,3
381
177 HERBRETEAU Vincent MV2 KEKES - Gazelec 01:45:07 10,3
382
155 BILA Guillemette FSE Verneuil Macadam 01:45:10 10,3
383
303 PAUVREAU Dominique MV2 Groupe BURGAUD 01:45:16 10,3
384
130 MARSTEAU Alexandre MSE St Maixent running club 01:45:21 10,3
385
51 BOURGEOIS Eric MV1 Pas de club 01:45:24 10,2
386
359 ALLEAUD Virginie FSE SAPA 01:45:41 10,2
387
358 PEROCHAIN Manuel MV1 SAPA 01:45:42 10,2
388
526 PORTUGUEZ Laurent MV1 TC Joue les Tours 01:46:19 10,2
389
45 GILLIER Bernard MV3 Run Accueil 01:47:27 10,1
390
368 PICHELIN Sebastien MSE Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:47:35 10
391
533 AZZAM-RAHHALI Lahcen MV1 Pas de club 01:47:35 10
392
458 TEXIER Jean Claude MV3 Pas de club 01:47:45 10
393
72 HOUEIX Colette FV2 Questembert CARQ 01:47:46 10
394
446 JOBIT Francois MSE Pas de club 01:47:54 10
395
447 SARTEAUX Anne FSE Pas de club 01:47:55 10
396
327 DEVAUX Muriel FV3 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:48:02 10
397
374 TUILLAC Fabien MV1 Pas de club 01:49:11 9,9
398
235 GARNIER Jerome MV2 LB Chateauroux 01:49:16 9,9
399
56 LANCHAS Pascal MV2 KEKES - Gazelec 01:49:27 9,9
400
33 DANTZER Gilbert MV3 USMDassault 01:49:28 9,9
401
261 POUILLAUTE Alain MV3 Pas de club 01:49:29 9,9
402
299 BEAUFORT Sabine FV2 Zaza la belette 01:49:30 9,9
403
298 MILLET Lise FV2 Zaza la belette 01:49:31 9,9
404
106 MENG Ophelie FSE Avenir Pedestre ARSACais 01:49:54 9,8
405
297 SCHNAIDERMAN Gilles MV2 Zaza la belette 01:50:34 9,8
406
134 DAVID Philippe MV2 KEKES - Gazelec 01:50:36 9,8
407
421 MOUILLE Yvon MV3 KEKES - Gazelec 01:50:36 9,8
408
294 MARTEAU Sophie FV1 JOG FORS 01:51:04 9,7
409
351 BARBOT Beatrice FV1 JOG FORS 01:51:06 9,7
410
523 ARLECCHINI Franck MV1 Pas de club 01:51:14 9,7
411
105 GOUILLAUD Pierre MV3 Pas de club 01:51:31 9,7
412
454 CHAILLOU Joel MV2 Pas de club 01:51:33 9,7
413
169 RAUD Sylvie FV2 Pas de club 01:51:37 9,7
414
333 FONT Jean-Pierre MV2 Pas de club 01:52:27 9,6
415
420 DEVESA Xavier MV1 Corredors Del Vendrell 01:52:47 9,6
416
451 TURPEAU Patrice MV1 Challenge Convivialite 01:52:47 9,6
417
156 BURGAUD Patrick MV2 Groupe BURGAUD 01:52:59 9,6
418
407 LELARD Sylvie FSE Pas de club 01:53:17 9,5
419
346 BAVAY Nathalie FV1 CAP AN 01:53:18 9,5
420
23 RAUNICK Reiner MV2 Pas de club 01:53:29 9,5
421
307 MOREAU Monique FV2 Pas de club 01:53:50 9,5
422
244 HERIQUET Sebastien MSE Joggers Gestellois 01:54:55 9,4
423
239 AUDO Damien MSE Joggers Gestellois 01:54:55 9,4
424
252 L HOSTIS Patricia FV1 Joggers Gestellois 01:54:55 9,4
425
238 BLAYO Karine FV1 Joggers Gestellois 01:54:56 9,4
426
241 BEC Jean-Francois MV2 Joggers Gestellois 01:54:56 9,4
427
254 LIDURIN Elodie FV1 Joggers Gestellois 01:55:03 9,4
428
237 TARDY Andre MV3 Joggers Gestellois 01:55:03 9,4
429
249 LE BOURHIS Emmanuel MV1 Joggers Gestellois 01:55:03 9,4
430
245 HERIQUET Carine FSE Joggers Gestellois 01:55:03 9,4
431
250 LE BOURHIS Karine FV1 Joggers Gestellois 01:55:04 9,4
432
255 MENAGE Arnaud MV1 Joggers Gestellois 01:55:04 9,4
433
251 LEFEBVRE Christian MV2 Joggers Gestellois 01:55:05 9,4
434
257 SCHMIDT Ralph MV1 Joggers Gestellois 01:55:05 9,4
435
248 JULIOT Catherine FV1 Joggers Gestellois 01:55:06 9,4
436
398 VAUTOUR Francis MV3 Pas de club 01:55:16 9,4
437
542 DAVION Dominique MV1 Pas de club 01:55:48 9,3
438
57 BERLAND Jean MV4 KEKES - Gazelec 01:56:44 9,3
439
24 SCHRODER-RAUNICK Karin FV3 Pas de club 01:57:53 9,2
440
332 PASCAL Claude MV3 KM 42 St Just le Martel 01:58:17 9,1
441
435 POULAIN Claude MV2 KOALA 01:58:25 9,1
442
214 ABGRALL Daniele FV2 KOALA 01:58:26 9,1
443
99 COHADIER Patrice MV2 CLJV 01:58:29 9,1
444
266 THUILLIER Raphael MSE Pas de club 01:58:34 9,1
445
486 RAPINA Monique FV3 ASPTT Tours 02:00:00 9
446
389 GARNIER Nadine FV1 Chinon Club 02:00:00 9
447
416 MARTEL Jacques MV2 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 02:00:22 9
448
418 MANARESI Corinne FV2 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 02:00:22 9
449
415 HURSON Christian MV3 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 02:00:22 9
450
417 AVEROUS Philippe MV1 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 02:00:23 9
451
511 MOLET CLAUDE MV2 NL 02:00:37 9
452
501 PASQUIER Daniel MV3 CA Luconnais 02:00:38 9
453
8 BEGUERIA Max MV2 Pas de club 02:00:41 8,9
454
12 MARTEL Alain MV4 Pas de club 02:00:51 8,9
455
485 JEANNOT Dominique MV3 ASPTT Tours 02:01:00 8,9
456
48 LENORMAND Nicolas MSE Pas de club 02:01:13 8,9
457
49 CARDINE Jeremy MSE Pas de club 02:01:14 8,9
458
50 EMO Guillaume MSE Pas de club 02:01:15 8,9
459
44 SAUTON Sylviane FV2 Run Accueil 02:01:34 8,9
460
265 FEUILLAT Genevieve FV3 USBW 02:03:33 8,7
461
234 DUYCK Nadine FV2 USBW 02:03:33 8,7
462
38 BARBIER Yves MV2 USBW 02:03:34 8,7
463
233 METILLON Henri MV2 USBW 02:03:35 8,7
464
39 MAROT Anne FV2 USBW 02:03:37 8,7
465
6 PUECH Olivier MV2 Celar-sports 02:04:16 8,7
466
133 HOUPERT Eric MSE Celar-sports 02:04:16 8,7
467
19 GUILLEMOT Thierry MV1 Celar-sports 02:04:17 8,7
468
59 POTIER Loic MV2 Celar-sports 02:04:17 8,7
469
14 SALEUN Laurence FV2 Celar-sports 02:04:18 8,7
470
301 GLOECKLER Christelle FV1 Celar-sports 02:04:19 8,7
471
63 POIRIER Stephane MV1 Celar-sports 02:04:21 8,7
472
9 SAUVAGET Bruno MV2 Celar-sports 02:04:22 8,7
473
289 DECONIHOUT Thierry MV2 KEKES - Gazelec 02:04:23 8,7
474
422 CAILLE Dominique MV2 KEKES - Gazelec 02:04:23 8,7
475
375 VIOLET Jean-Philippe MV2 KEKES - Gazelec 02:04:23 8,7
476
73 COLOMBEROTTO Sylvain MV1 Celar-sports 02:04:24 8,7
477
291 VOYER Laurent MV1 Footing Landerneau 02:04:24 8,7
478
352 GIRAUD Vincent MV1 KEKES - Gazelec 02:04:38 8,7
479
263 BIARNES Myriam FV2 KEKES - Gazelec 02:04:38 8,7
480
13 SALEUN Pascal MV2 Celar-sports 02:04:41 8,7
481
311 BARON Jacques MV1 CA Luconnais 02:05:32 8,6
482
547 BONNAUDET Jean Noel MV2 KEKES - Gazelec 02:05:33 8,6
483
54 COMTE Pascal MV2 KEKES - Gazelec 02:05:35 8,6
484
322 BOIRON Jean Michel MV3 KEKES - Gazelec 02:05:40 8,6
485
326 MARTIN Claudine FV3 KEKES - Gazelec 02:05:42 8,6
486
58 FLEURETTE Romain MV2 KEKES - Gazelec 02:05:42 8,6
487
325 GUHUR Pierre MV3 KEKES - Gazelec 02:05:43 8,6
488
55 COMTE Chantal FV1 KEKES - Gazelec 02:05:45 8,6
489
545 QUERREC Gilles MV1 AJITES VDF 02:06:01 8,6
490
546 CATAN Jules MV2 AJITES VDF 02:06:02 8,6
491
197 LEGRAND Patrick MV2 AJITES VDF 02:06:05 8,6
492
207 AUTIN Pascal MV1 AJITES VDF 02:06:05 8,6
493
198 ALLEMAND Jean-Pierre MV2 AJITES VDF 02:06:05 8,6
494
189 LE HENAFF Loic MV1 AJITES VDF 02:06:06 8,6
495
195 DESSIRER Valerie FV2 AJITES VDF 02:06:06 8,6
496
194 MARDON Sandrine FV1 AJITES VDF 02:06:06 8,6
497
191 GERMAIN Guy MV3 AJITES VDF 02:06:08 8,6
498
200 SUTY Etienne MV1 AJITES VDF 02:06:09 8,6
499
190 CHARPENTIER Gilles MV2 AJITES VDF 02:06:09 8,6
500
211 RONDEAU Guillaume MV1 AJITES VDF 02:06:10 8,6
501
210 RIEZ Jacques-Etienne MV2 AJITES VDF 02:06:13 8,6
502
209 FREMENT Yann MV1 AJITES VDF 02:06:15 8,6
503
192 GELY Jean-Michel MV2 AJITES VDF 02:06:15 8,6
504
201 PHELIPPAUD Bertrand MV2 AJITES VDF 02:06:16 8,6
505
204 BOHEC Christian MV2 AJITES VDF 02:06:38 8,5
506
206 DIAU Patrick MV2 AJITES VDF 02:06:38 8,5
507
208 PRUNIER Thierry MV2 AJITES VDF 02:06:42 8,5
508
188 ROSSI Armand MV3 AJITES VDF 02:06:44 8,5
509
187 LEBLANC Julien MSE AJITES VDF 02:06:44 8,5
510
203 CRAMPON Patrice MV2 AJITES VDF 02:06:45 8,5
511
93 ROUSSEAU Andre MV4 Pas de club 02:06:56 8,5
512
109 DELEPINE Thierry MV2 SCL Seiches sur Loir 02:24:08 7,5