Marathon du Cognac - 09/11/2013

Marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1
1 PRIOUX Emmanuel MV1 1 G2A 02:40:40 15,8 1 02:40:40
2
445 VISSE Thierry MV1 2 Pas de club 02:40:41 15,8 2 02:40:41
3
258 PHILLIPS Neil MSE 1 Pas de club 02:42:00 15,6 3 02:42:00
4
101 CHRISTIANY Jerome MV1 3 Saint Pathus Oissery 02:42:50 15,5 4 02:42:50
5
174 IZORE Frederic MV1 4 Pas de club 02:46:47 15,2 5 02:46:36
6
117 GRARD Philippe MV1 5 Bitume 27 02:48:54 15,0 6 02:48:54
7
108 MARCHAISSE Stephane MV1 6 SCL Seiches sur Loir 02:51:57 14,7 7 02:51:57
8
78 RENAULT Patrick MV1 7 Questembert CARQ 02:59:30 14,1 8 02:59:28
9
95 GUILLAUME Yves MV2 1 Redon athle pays de 02:59:37 14,1 9 02:59:34
10
75 HAINCAUD Anthony MSE 2 Pas de club 02:59:38 14,1 10 02:59:31
11
5 BAUDUCEAU Olivier MV1 8 Pas de club 03:00:56 14,0 11 03:00:17
12
275 AUDINETTE Laurent MV1 9 USCRD Cenon 03:01:32 13,9 12 03:01:30
13
461 ANDRE Jean Luc MV2 2 Jarnac Athletisme 03:02:54 13,8 13 03:02:50
14
396 AUDITEAU Jean-Louis MV2 3 Pas de club 03:04:42 13,7 14 03:04:34
15
363 FAURE Benoit MV1 10 Plassac CA 03:07:10 13,5 15 03:07:08
16
449 BERTRAND Emmanuel MSE 3 Pas de club 03:07:14 13,5 16 03:06:58
17
510 ROOY Ghislain MV1 11 Les Rapideaux 03:07:49 13,5 17 03:07:21
18
345 PONTHUS Stephanie FV1 1 Pas de club 03:08:24 13,4 1 03:08:17
19
443 DUMONT Patrice MSE 4 Pas de club 03:09:22 13,4 18 03:09:22
20
355 BERTRON Alain MV3 1 AG Cosse le Vivien 03:09:36 13,4 19 03:09:36
21
66 DA SILVA Benedicte FSE 1 Plabennec Joie de courir 03:09:42 13,3 2 03:09:39
22
144 MORISSEAU Florence FV1 2 Niort 12 14 03:09:45 13,3 3 03:09:42
23
464 ROCHE Alfred MV2 4 Jarnac Athletisme 03:10:10 13,3 20 03:09:59
24
385 BERGEON Franck MV1 12 Buffles de Blossac 03:10:39 13,3 21 03:10:29
25
220 TSCHOFEN Bruno MV2 5 US Marcigny 03:10:49 13,3 22 03:10:44
26
22 AUBREE Irene FV1 3 Plassac CA 03:11:33 13,2 4 03:11:25
27
86 LEROUX Philippe MV1 13 Nantes Racing Club 03:12:34 13,1 23 03:12:24
28
344 BIER David MV1 14 USCRD Cenon 03:13:00 13,1 24 03:12:58
29
334 PIET Joel MV2 6 Pouzauges a.c 03:13:21 13,1 25 03:13:18
30
391 LAROZE Bernard MV1 15 UAC BRIOUXAISE 03:13:24 13,1 26 03:13:13
31
393 CHALLAT Eddie MV1 16 US Aigrefeuille 03:15:13 13,0 27 03:15:08
32
274 SALON Gilles MV1 17 KM 42 St Just le Martel 03:15:17 13,0 28 03:15:13
33
43 LACUSKA Lilian MV1 18 Run Accueil 03:15:19 13,0 29 03:15:15
34
429 FAUCON Tony MV1 19 US Olympique de Chelles 03:15:53 12,9 30 03:15:20
35
61 PAJOT Emmanuel MSE 5 Pas de club 03:16:06 12,9 31 03:16:02
36
496 DESLANDES Herve MV2 7 Pas de club 03:16:40 12,9 32 03:16:40
37
472 PETIOT Kevin MES 1 Pas de club 03:17:06 12,8 33 03:16:56
38
32 BALCON Frederic MSE 6 Plabennec Joie de courir 03:17:29 12,8 34 03:16:42
39
387 PAILLAT Frederic MV1 20 Pas de club 03:17:40 12,8 35 03:17:22
40
331 POITIERS Christophe MV1 21 Pas de club 03:18:56 12,7 36 03:18:25
41
89 CROIZAT Olivier MSE 7 Pas de club 03:19:05 12,7 37 03:18:14
42
520 MAURICE Sebastien MSE 8 Pas de club 03:19:28 12,7 38 03:19:20
43
152 QUINCHARD Loic MV2 8 SCL Seiches sur Loir 03:19:41 12,7 39 03:19:41
44
116 BENOIT Pascal MV1 22 ACPA 03:19:51 12,7 40 03:19:04
45
2 POL Jean-Luc MV1 23 Courvoisier jogging loisir 03:20:32 12,6 41 03:20:32
46
281 MELAC Christophe MSE 9 Plabennec Joie de courir 03:20:38 12,6 42 03:19:52
47
376 BEERNAERD Alex MV2 9 CAP AN 03:21:07 12,6 43 03:19:56
48
535 BOUCHET Sebastien MV1 24 Pas de club 03:21:07 12,6 44 03:20:58
49
323 DUMONT Yannick MV1 25 Pas de club 03:21:31 12,6 45 03:21:29
50
262 KESSLER Matthieu MSE 10 Pas de club 03:21:38 12,6 46 03:21:19
51
160 MOUNIER Serge MV2 10 Pas de club 03:22:17 12,5 47 03:22:09
52
340 LE RAY Ludovic MV1 26 Quiberon Triathlon 03:22:18 12,5 48 03:21:37
53
480 CROSLAND Paul MV2 11 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 03:22:28 12,5 49 03:22:04
54
279 FOUCAUD Eric MSE 11 Pas de club 03:23:14 12,5 50 03:23:01
55
356 RAYMOND Emmanuel MV1 27 Pas de club 03:23:39 12,4 51 03:23:39
56
432 RIPOLL Jean-Luc MV3 2 US Olympique de Chelles 03:24:15 12,4 52 03:24:05
57
434 JESTIN Jean-Jacques MV2 12 KOALA 03:24:36 12,4 53 03:23:35
58
478 VOUZELAUD Michel MV2 13 Pas de club 03:24:37 12,4 54 03:24:13
59
392 DEVENNE Wilfried MSE 12 Pas de club 03:24:39 12,4 55 03:24:25
60
431 MONTENOL Xavier MSE 13 US Olympique de Chelles 03:24:41 12,4 56 03:24:31
61
60 GAIGNES Bruno MSE 14 Pas de club 03:24:49 12,4 57 03:23:24
62
477 DESBRAUX Georges MV2 14 Pas de club 03:24:53 12,4 58 03:24:47
63
310 BODILIS Jacques MV1 28 Plabennec Joie de courir 03:25:50 12,3 59 03:25:03
64
360 ROLDAN Bruno MV1 29 USM Olivet 03:25:51 12,3 60 03:25:42
65
271 DUVOULDY Marielle FV2 1 AMA Renaison 03:26:07 12,3 5 03:25:56
66
463 CHENE Christophe MV1 30 Jarnac Athletisme 03:26:11 12,3 61 03:25:20
67
324 AUDEBERT Jean-Paul MV2 15 Pas de club 03:26:27 12,3 62 03:26:22
68
388 CAPILLON Patrick MV3 3 Lencloitre JC 86 03:26:29 12,3 63 03:26:01
69
316 ROYER Joel MV2 16 Joggers du Couesnon 03:26:39 12,3 64 03:25:35
70
115 POIROUX Emmanuel MSE 15 ACPA 03:26:54 12,2 65 03:26:04
71
113 GILET Olivier MV1 31 ACPA 03:26:54 12,2 66 03:26:08
72
64 DEBAY Benoit MV1 32 Pas de club 03:27:25 12,2 67 03:27:10
73
354 CUISINIER Jean-Philippe MV1 33 Team New-sports 03:27:35 12,2 68 03:27:22
74
103 JOURDANNEAU Eric MSE 16 Pas de club 03:27:39 12,2 69 03:27:22
75
114 GRACINEAU Charlotte FSE 2 ACPA 03:28:14 12,2 6 03:27:27
76
489 COLMAR Sylvain MV1 34 Pas de club 03:28:16 12,2 70 03:26:49
77
302 BOILLET Frederic MSE 17 Pas de club 03:28:45 12,1 71 03:28:32
78
110 GENIER Stephane MV1 35 ACPA 03:29:14 12,1 72 03:28:26
79
111 GODIN Pierre-Antoine MV2 17 Caisse d Epargne 03:29:18 12,1 73 03:29:15
80
456 GUERIN Roseline FV2 2 SL Saint Andre des Eaux 03:29:27 12,1 7 03:28:56
81
348 KEMPF Cecile FSE 3 Pas de club 03:29:51 12,1 8 03:29:31
82
383 BANCHEREAU Francis MV2 18 Plassac CA 03:29:59 12,1 74 03:29:51
83
425 GAUTHIER Monique FV3 1 US Olympique de Chelles 03:30:09 12,0 9 03:29:54
84
276 JOLLIVET Thierry MV2 19 Pas de club 03:30:24 12,0 75 03:30:11
85
145 RIETZLER Matthieu MSE 18 Niort 12 14 03:30:31 12,0 76 03:30:23
86
163 PROUTEAU Cedric MSE 19 La Roche Vendee Triathlon 03:30:36 12,0 77 03:30:14
87
394 RICHEZ Nicolas MV1 36 Pas de club 03:30:40 12,0 78 03:30:33
88
87 LESOIF Joel MV2 20 AC Granville-les Pirates 03:30:45 12,0 79 03:30:29
89
157 NAEL Eric MV2 21 Redon athle pays de 03:30:48 12,0 80 03:29:53
90
165 BONNEAU Sebastien MSE 20 CG 16 03:31:10 12,0 81 03:30:58
91
185 LEFORT Jean-Marie MV3 4 SABCA 03:31:16 12,0 82 03:30:21
92
77 DOYEN Philippe MV2 22 Pas de club 03:32:01 11,9 83 03:30:46
93
353 CHARPENTIER Jerome MV2 23 Saintes Triathlon 03:32:16 11,9 84 03:32:08
94
473 VERON-DURAND Christophe MV1 37 Pau triathlon 03:32:30 11,9 85 03:32:01
95
305 CHARRIER Noel MV2 24 Akro bitume 03:32:35 11,9 86 03:32:30
96
225 MORIN Patrice MV3 5 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 03:32:36 11,9 87 03:32:29
97
217 RENOUX Francis MV3 6 Spiridon 16 03:33:00 11,9 88 03:32:08
98
448 MOUSSION Pierre MV3 7 KEKES - Gazelec 03:33:20 11,9 89 03:33:07
99
236 BERGER Thierry MV1 38 Courir a St Ave 03:33:43 11,8 90 03:33:03
100
300 FRADON Franck MSE 21 Groupama 03:34:02 11,8 91 03:33:57
101
312 LAFAILLE Guy MV3 8 Pas de club 03:34:26 11,8 92 03:32:53
102
313 VIDONI Laurent MV2 25 Run Accueil 03:34:27 11,8 93 03:32:55
103
382 CHARDIN Eric MV2 26 KEKES - Gazelec 03:34:41 11,8 94 03:34:23
104
183 BIEBER Guy MV2 27 AMA Renaison 03:35:25 11,8 95 03:35:14
105
509 JOVANOVIC Emmanuel MV1 39 Pouzauges a.c 03:35:38 11,7 96 03:35:34
106
524 POUZEAUD Frederic MV1 40 Pas de club 03:35:46 11,7 97 03:35:20
107
381 BALLET-BASSINET Anne-Sophie FSE 4 Spiridon 87 03:35:47 11,7 10 03:35:36
108
483 GILLAIZEAU-TETARD Brice MV1 41 CJD45 03:36:02 11,7 98 03:35:26
109
15 PLET Cedric MSE 22 Pas de club 03:36:34 11,7 99 03:36:03
110
68 FAUDAIS Yannick MSE 23 USC Mezidon 03:36:42 11,7 100 03:36:29
111
18 BURET Sylvain MV1 42 Pas de club 03:37:00 11,7 101 03:36:08
112
517 DUBOIS Laurent MV2 28 Pas de club 03:37:11 11,7 102 03:36:32
113
404 SOUPE Patrice MV1 43 Pas de club 03:37:21 11,6 103 03:37:11
114
97 SIMON David MSE 24 St Maixent running club 03:38:10 11,6 104 03:37:07
115
28 SIMON Joel MV1 44 St Maixent running club 03:38:11 11,6 105 03:37:07
116
269 SALZARD Gerald MV1 45 Pas de club 03:38:19 11,6 106 03:38:16
117
537 FOURNET Laurent MV2 29 Pas de club 03:38:46 11,6 107 03:37:51
118
170 MICHENOT Philippe MV2 30 Pas de club 03:38:56 11,6 108 03:38:50
119
216 BARRAUD Michel MV2 31 JS Angouleme triathlon 03:38:58 11,6 109 03:38:15
120
412 SEGUI Christian MV3 9 Les Lents du Poitou 03:39:05 11,6 110 03:38:22
121
466 BACHE-GABRIELSEN Herve MSE 25 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 03:39:06 11,6 111 03:38:25
122
541 ALLARD Fabien MV1 46 Pas de club 03:39:22 11,5 112 03:39:12
123
371 QUEMENER Jean-Marc MV1 47 Pas de club 03:39:36 11,5 113 03:39:14
124
516 VALENTI Eric MV1 48 Pas de club 03:39:49 11,5 114 03:38:36
125
71 KAJU Andres MSE 26 Pas de club 03:40:12 11,5 115 03:38:39
126
229 MORNET Patrick MV3 10 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 03:40:14 11,5 116 03:40:09
127
367 PRUNEAU Sebastien MSE 27 UAC BRIOUXAISE 03:40:16 11,5 117 03:39:15
128
154 DENIS Ludovic MV1 49 Pas de club 03:40:20 11,5 118 03:38:56
129
3 LUCAS Gregoire MSE 28 Courvoisier jogging loisir 03:40:26 11,5 119 03:39:45
130
52 CROISY Bruno MV2 32 KEKES - Gazelec 03:40:39 11,5 120 03:40:14
131
161 MALMANCHE Alain MV3 11 Centbornards Charentais 03:40:40 11,5 121 03:40:19
132
253 LIDURIN Thierry MV1 50 Joggers Gestellois 03:41:00 11,5 122 03:40:31
133
295 CARREAU Jose MV1 51 Pas de club 03:42:09 11,4 123 03:41:30
134
428 DESMAREST Philippe MV2 33 US Olympique de Chelles 03:42:13 11,4 124 03:41:37
135
330 DAGOURET Jeremie MSE 29 Pas de club 03:42:23 11,4 125 03:41:20
136
341 LEBLANC Brice MV1 52 Pas de club 03:42:24 11,4 126 03:42:05
137
10 WHITE Donald MV3 12 Athletics Yukon 03:42:28 11,4 127 03:42:28
138
142 COURBIERE Sylvain MSE 30 Lafarge Ciments 03:42:35 11,4 128 03:42:24
139
139 TRAVERS Bernard MV3 13 Lafarge Ciments 03:42:36 11,4 129 03:42:27
140
137 GOBARD Daniel MV1 53 Lafarge Ciments 03:42:36 11,4 130 03:42:25
141
278 MC GUIRE Sean MSE 31 Pas de club 03:42:49 11,4 131 03:41:04
142
347 MELAINE Frederic MSE 32 Pas de club 03:43:09 11,3 132 03:43:00
143
372 HIPEAUX Rene MV2 34 Nieul Air Pur 03:43:51 11,3 133 03:42:05
144
40 ALAMA Eric MV1 54 Run Accueil 03:43:54 11,3 134 03:43:47
145
362 RULLIER Jean-Francois MV2 35 Les Lents du Poitou 03:43:57 11,3 135 03:42:54
146
121 DUVAL Laurence FV1 4 Bitume 27 03:43:58 11,3 11 03:43:21
147
528 CLEMENT Franck MV1 55 Pas de club 03:43:58 11,3 136 03:42:54
148
437 MORINAUD Philippe MV2 36 Pas de club 03:44:02 11,3 137 03:43:12
149
140 MOQUET Thierry MV1 56 Lafarge Ciments 03:44:19 11,3 138 03:44:09
150
399 FOUCHER Julien MSE 33 CA Villenave d Ornon 03:44:22 11,3 139 03:44:14
151
369 DEVENNE Thierry MV2 37 Pas de club 03:44:31 11,3 140 03:44:06
152
107 CHAIGNEAU Stephane MV2 38 SCL Seiches sur Loir 03:45:12 11,2 141 03:44:48
153
336 FOUCAULT Laurent MV1 57 Pas de club 03:45:22 11,2 142 03:44:14
154
292 BANNIER Loic MV1 58 Footing Landerneau 03:45:34 11,2 143 03:45:34
155
462 RAPEAU David MSE 34 Jarnac Athletisme 03:46:07 11,2 144 03:45:17
156
519 GORIN Yann MV1 59 CJC 03:46:13 11,2 145 03:44:56
157
212 METIVIER Gerald MV1 60 CJD45 03:46:13 11,2 146 03:45:37
158
414 LABRACHERIE Patrick MV2 39 Pas de club 03:46:27 11,2 147 03:46:14
159
482 PLUYAUD Serge MV2 40 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 03:46:31 11,2 148 03:45:45
160
150 BODIGUEL Charles MV3 14 Redon athle pays de 03:46:47 11,2 149 03:46:32
161
308 GREGOIRE Jean Michel MV3 15 Pass Running 03:46:56 11,2 150 03:45:51
162
290 MORVAN Dominique MV1 61 Courir a Kerhuon 03:47:00 11,2 151 03:46:27
163
166 LAMART Thierry MV2 41 Questembert CARQ 03:47:02 11,2 152 03:46:09
164
495 RIBES Pascal MV2 42 Cognac Louis Royer 03:47:15 11,1 153 03:47:02
165
149 GAUTIER Jean-Paul MV2 43 Redon athle pays de 03:47:28 11,1 154 03:47:13
166
426 LEMERCIER-COLLOT Pascale FV2 3 US Olympique de Chelles 03:47:34 11,1 12 03:46:58
167
406 FERRINI Jerome MSE 35 Cognac Basket Ball 03:47:39 11,1 155 03:47:31
168
112 TROGNON Benoit MV1 62 ACPA 03:47:49 11,1 156 03:47:01
169
507 BARRETEAU Didier MV1 63 Pas de club 03:47:51 11,1 157 03:47:24
170
47 BOURGAUD Stephane MV1 64 Pas de club 03:48:02 11,1 158 03:47:20
171
182 JEHANNEUF Daniel MV2 44 Questembert CARQ 03:48:03 11,1 159 03:47:09
172
515 DAMIEN Stephane MV1 65 Pas de club 03:48:18 11,1 160 03:47:34
173
259 DANIEL Thierry MV1 66 Pas de club 03:48:18 11,1 161 03:47:34
174
532 DA CRUZ Christine FV1 5 Pas de club 03:48:20 11,1 13 03:48:17
175
314 DEGUILHEM Christiane FV3 2 ASPTT Perigueux 03:48:26 11,1 14 03:48:26
176
176 DESCAMPS David MV1 67 Pas de club 03:48:49 11,1 162 03:47:24
177
467 BOILEAU David MV1 68 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 03:48:50 11,1 163 03:48:08
178
173 JOLLIT Thierry MV1 69 Pas de club 03:49:00 11,1 164 03:48:53
179
104 ALLAIN Bruno MV2 45 Nord Vendee Athletisme 03:49:04 11,1 165 03:48:59
180
287 PERRIN Bertrand MV1 70 Lafarge Ciments 03:49:06 11,1 166 03:49:06
181
288 CASTEX Franck MV1 71 Lafarge Ciments 03:49:06 11,1 167 03:48:42
182
69 BAZIRE Emmanuel MSE 36 USC Mezidon 03:49:10 11,0 168 03:48:57
183
318 CAMERON-WOOD Robert MV1 72 100 Marathon Club 03:49:21 11,0 169 03:49:13
184
481 BARBARIT Frederic MV1 73 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 03:49:28 11,0 170 03:48:44
185
536 CARAVERA Pierre MV3 16 Pas de club 03:49:36 11,0 171 03:49:32
186
512 GREAULT Jean Louis MV3 17 Les Lents du Poitou 03:49:49 11,0 172 03:49:06
187
497 DELIAT Frederic MV1 74 Jarnac Athletisme 03:49:55 11,0 173 03:49:05
188
221 JOBLOT Gerard MV3 18 Les Pies Jacasses 03:50:02 11,0 174 03:49:50
189
513 LANGLA Robert MV3 19 Pas de club 03:50:08 11,0 175 03:49:21
190
180 BERTAUD Michel MV2 46 Plassac CA 03:50:24 11,0 176 03:49:38
191
162 LEROUX Jean-Claude MV2 47 Pas de club 03:50:25 11,0 177 03:49:27
192
487 CHORON Xavier MSE 37 Team des Galopins Charentais 03:50:53 11,0 178 03:49:14
193
272 PROU Anthony MV1 75 Pas de club 03:50:57 11,0 179 03:49:55
194
141 PIDOUX Lionel MV1 76 Lafarge Ciments 03:50:57 11,0 180 03:50:47
195
499 NOBLET Romain MSE 38 Pas de club 03:51:15 10,9 181 03:51:06
196
84 ORLOWSKY Jean-Marc MV2 48 Pas de club 03:51:15 10,9 182 03:51:06
197
17 LOUIS Joel MV3 20 US Aigrefeuille 03:52:12 10,9 183 03:51:41
198
317 REGENT Laurent MV2 49 Joggers du Couesnon 03:52:17 10,9 184 03:51:12
199
315 REPESSE Thierry MV2 50 Joggers du Couesnon 03:52:17 10,9 185 03:51:11
200
242 BREGARDIS Xavier MV1 77 Joggers Gestellois 03:52:33 10,9 186 03:52:10
201
343 MORICE PatricK MV2 51 Chronos de LU 03:52:50 10,9 187 03:52:12
202
256 PILARD Pascal MV1 78 Joggers Gestellois 03:53:21 10,8 188 03:52:55
203
67 LEGOUAS Christophe MV1 79 USC Mezidon 03:53:23 10,8 189 03:53:10
204
465 VINCENT David MV1 80 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 03:54:23 10,8 190 03:53:44
205
508 DESCOUBES Julien MSE 39 Pas de club 03:54:24 10,8 191 03:53:43
206
329 TREFFE Sylvain MV1 81 Pas de club 03:54:27 10,8 192 03:53:11
207
419 TABOURIN Emmanuel MV1 82 Pas de club 03:54:37 10,8 193 03:54:19
208
328 CHERADAME Bruno MV1 83 Pas de club 03:54:53 10,8 194 03:54:06
209
450 LEFEVRE Hugues MV2 52 Plabennec Joie de courir 03:55:14 10,8 195 03:54:18
210
100 PFAAB Florence FSE 5 Pas de club 03:55:29 10,8 15 03:54:48
211
492 GAUZE Francis MV1 84 Pas de club 03:55:34 10,7 196 03:55:17
212
379 BABORIER Hugues MSE 40 Pas de club 03:55:43 10,7 197 03:54:59
213
408 CLISSON Robert MV2 53 UAC BRIOUXAISE 03:55:58 10,7 198 03:54:57
214
474 JOLY Benoit MSE 41 Pas de club 03:55:59 10,7 199 03:54:56
215
293 GERMAIN Alexandre MV3 21 Pas de club 03:56:05 10,7 200 03:55:17
216
219 PLUNIAN Bruno MV1 85 Footing Landerneau 03:56:19 10,7 201 03:55:31
217
175 GUERIN Xavier MV1 86 Pas de club 03:56:36 10,7 202 03:55:36
218
267 ARNAL Thibaud MSE 42 Pas de club 03:56:53 10,7 203 03:56:38
219
80 GAUMET Fabrice MV1 87 Pas de club 03:56:59 10,7 204 03:55:42
220
364 COUDRET Laurent MV2 54 MACC Lusignan 03:57:06 10,7 205 03:56:04
221
148 PEYROT Beatrice FV1 6 Pas de club 03:57:07 10,7 16 03:56:37
222
268 FALCO Laurent MV1 88 Pas de club 03:57:27 10,7 206 03:56:43
223
543 LAURIBE Philippe MV2 55 Pas de club 03:57:27 10,7 207 03:57:19
224
471 HARACHE Anne FV1 7 KEKES - Gazelec 03:57:49 10,6 17 03:57:07
225
164 SOULARD Patrice MV2 56 KEKES - Gazelec 03:57:50 10,6 208 03:57:03
226
136 THUREAU Christiane FV3 3 Redon athle pays de 03:58:15 10,6 18 03:58:00
227
74 HEZARD Philippe MV2 57 ASPTT Perigueux 03:58:20 10,6 209 03:57:32
228
186 PEGORARO Roberto MV2 58 SABCA 03:58:28 10,6 210 03:57:34
229
226 PAULAIS Patrick MV2 59 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 03:58:29 10,6 211 03:57:39
230
440 ROUX Loic MV1 89 Pas de club 03:58:40 10,6 212 03:57:55
231
319 DOURLENS-ALBERTI Pascal MV1 90 Pas de club 03:58:44 10,6 213 03:58:15
232
405 BOURSON Eric MV1 91 Saintes Triathlon 03:58:49 10,6 214 03:58:40
233
380 BALLET-BASSINET Annie FV2 4 Spiridon 87 03:58:59 10,6 19 03:58:47
234
518 GONCALVES Daniel MV1 92 Les Girondins de Bordeaux Triathlon 03:59:13 10,6 215 03:58:43
235
320 LORENZO Olivier MSE 43 Ecureuils de Marcheprime 03:59:14 10,6 216 03:58:46
236
131 GUEZO Jean Claude MV2 60 Questembert CARQ 03:59:24 10,6 217 03:58:48
237
159 DEGRES Jean-Yves MV3 22 Questembert CARQ 03:59:25 10,6 218 03:58:47
238
365 D INCAU Laurent MV1 93 MACC Lusignan 03:59:28 10,6 219 03:58:27
239
90 RENARD Maria FV1 8 Pas de club 03:59:29 10,6 20 03:57:53
240
442 AYMARD Marie FV2 5 Pas de club 03:59:46 10,6 21 03:58:48
241
441 PHILBERT Francis MV2 61 Pas de club 03:59:47 10,6 220 03:58:49
242
306 BOYER Laurent MV1 94 KEKES - Gazelec 04:00:01 10,5 221 03:59:15
243
373 AUVERGNAT Maryse FV2 6 Nieul Air Pur 04:00:10 10,5 22 03:59:22
244
280 BERNARD Jean-Marc MV2 62 BAC 04:00:21 10,5 222 03:59:56
245
455 BONIFACE Bertrand MV1 95 Pas de club 04:00:44 10,5 223 03:59:47
246
357 GUION Yves MV3 23 Pas de club 04:00:45 10,5 224 03:59:37
247
544 PRIN Sebastien MV1 96 Pas de club 04:01:09 10,5 225 03:59:55
248
459 CLOETE Robert MSE 44 NIA 04:01:37 10,5 226 03:59:58
249
215 MASSON Michelle FV1 9 KOALA 04:01:38 10,5 23 04:00:36
250
384 CHIAVACCINI Jean Francois MV2 63 Pas de club 04:01:49 10,5 227 04:01:14
251
20 BELINGAR Jean Paul MV2 64 Marathon du Vignoble d Alsace 04:01:53 10,5 228 04:01:27
252
539 SAINT MARC Michel MV2 65 Marathon Medoc 04:01:57 10,5 229 04:01:30
253
395 PILLET Serge MV2 66 MACC Lusignan 04:02:09 10,5 230 04:01:07
254
378 BABORIER Davy MSE 45 Pas de club 04:02:20 10,4 231 04:01:36
255
27 GUILLOU Remi MV2 67 CJD45 04:02:40 10,4 232 04:02:03
256
402 FROMENTIN Marianne FV1 10 Pas de club 04:02:51 10,4 24 04:02:37
257
361 LE MENAHEZE Kevin MSE 46 Pas de club 04:03:30 10,4 233 04:03:00
258
370 PICHAUD Paul-Guy MV1 97 Pas de club 04:03:31 10,4 234 04:03:03
259
401 FARGES Sebastien MV1 98 Pas de club 04:03:31 10,4 235 04:03:01
260
350 MITEK Anna FV1 11 Pas de club 04:03:57 10,4 25 04:03:33
261
222 LAVIER Jean-Luc MV2 68 Les Pies Jacasses 04:04:19 10,4 236 04:03:40
262
53 CROISY Manuela FV1 12 KEKES - Gazelec 04:04:31 10,4 26 04:04:06
263
506 GUERY Philippe MV2 69 Pas de club 04:05:40 10,3 237 04:04:25
264
514 AUBINEAU Nicolas MSE 47 Pas de club 04:05:49 10,3 238 04:05:08
265
65 LEROY Loic MV2 70 Pas de club 04:07:19 10,2 239 04:06:51
266
91 LOISEL Marie FV1 13 Questembert CARQ 04:07:33 10,2 27 04:06:59
267
143 MORISSEAU Antoine MV1 99 Niort 12 14 04:08:04 10,2 240 04:07:53
268
390 PEYRON Maxime MSE 48 KEKES - Gazelec 04:08:16 10,2 241 04:08:13
269
400 ALQUIER Nicolas MV1 100 Pas de club 04:09:06 10,2 242 04:08:15
270
430 GONCALVES Rogerio MV2 71 US Olympique de Chelles 04:09:06 10,2 243 04:08:31
271
366 ROYAL Christophe MV1 101 Pas de club 04:09:07 10,2 244 04:07:46
272
283 GRANGE Jean-Jacques MV2 72 Pas de club 04:09:25 10,2 245 04:09:00
273
522 BEAUFORT David MSE 49 Pas de club 04:09:36 10,1 246 04:08:42
274
484 MOLINIE Vincent MSE 50 Pas de club 04:09:39 10,1 247 04:09:35
275
45 GILLIER Bernard MV3 24 Run Accueil 04:09:56 10,1 248 04:08:31
276
403 LEGRAND Charlotte FSE 6 Plassac CA 04:10:20 10,1 28 04:09:13
277
21 MESLIER Olivier MV2 73 Canejan Athletisme 04:10:26 10,1 249 04:09:54
278
525 CHEVALLIER Daniel MV3 25 Pas de club 04:11:03 10,1 250 04:10:42
279
282 MAINCHAIN Laurent MV2 74 ASPTT Niort 04:11:49 10,1 251 04:11:22
280
411 BRASSART Bernard MV3 26 Pas de club 04:12:08 10,0 252 04:11:59
281
500 BEAUMONT Christine FV2 7 Pas de club 04:12:10 10,0 29 04:10:54
282
96 GUILLAUME Kristel FV1 14 Redon athle pays de 04:12:12 10,0 30 04:11:57
283
321 TREGOUET Thierry MV1 102 Pas de club 04:12:22 10,0 253 04:11:10
284
397 CHUPEAU Stephane MV1 103 PARTENAIRES 2013 04:12:22 10,0 254 04:11:09
285
172 COURIVAUD Bernard MV3 27 Pas de club 04:12:28 10,0 255 04:11:49
286
230 GICQUELET Nathalie FV1 15 Redon athle pays de 04:12:29 10,0 31 04:12:12
287
151 BODIGUEL Chantal FV3 4 Redon athle pays de 04:12:30 10,0 32 04:12:15
288
158 NAEL Yolande FV1 16 Redon athle pays de 04:12:49 10,0 33 04:12:34
289
124 PEPERSTRAETE Estelle FV1 17 Bitume 27 04:12:54 10,0 34 04:12:16
290
123 PAPILLARD Jean-Yves MV2 75 Bitume 27 04:12:54 10,0 256 04:12:16
291
493 DUBREUIL Christophe MV1 104 Pas de club 04:13:00 10,0 257 04:12:22
292
453 COQUARD Philippe MV1 105 Pas de club 04:13:05 10,0 258 04:11:52
293
171 ADDA BENATTIA Yannick MSE 51 Pas de club 04:13:09 10,0 259 04:12:37
294
488 BONHOURE Herve MV1 106 Pas de club 04:13:13 10,0 260 04:12:48
295
494 LASSAGNE Helene FV1 18 Pas de club 04:13:14 10,0 35 04:11:57
296
223 BESSON Loic MV2 76 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 04:13:15 10,0 261 04:11:58
297
153 MILCENT Frederic MSE 52 Pas de club 04:13:19 10,0 262 04:12:26
298
457 MARUTA Kentaro MSE 53 Pas de club 04:13:25 10,0 263 04:12:44
299
7 BENIER Annie FV2 8 Pas de club 04:13:26 10,0 36 04:13:16
300
424 BRIANDON Brigitte FV2 9 US Olympique de Chelles 04:13:27 10,0 37 04:12:53
301
540 FAVRAT Jean Pierre MV2 77 Pas de club 04:13:30 10,0 264 04:12:27
302
491 AUTIER Jean Paul MV3 28 Pas de club 04:13:33 10,0 265 04:12:44
303
475 ROL Willem MV3 29 Pas de club 04:13:35 10,0 266 04:12:06
304
534 SCHUMAN Frans MSE 54 Pas de club 04:13:41 10,0 267 04:12:51
305
70 SCHILLING Frederic MV2 78 Courir le monde.org 04:13:55 10,0 268 04:13:22
306
46 TEXIER Martine FV3 5 Run Accueil 04:14:18 10,0 38 04:14:15
307
427 CHENON Rene MV4 1 US Olympique de Chelles 04:14:29 9,9 269 04:13:52
308
213 KERVENNIC Marie Noelle FV2 10 KOALA 04:15:26 9,9 39 04:14:24
309
410 CROSNIER Marie Claire FV3 6 Marathon Perche Vendomois 04:15:58 9,9 40 04:14:51
310
37 LACOUR Dominique MV2 79 KM 42 St Just le Martel 04:16:11 9,9 270 04:14:38
311
94 PANNETIER Dominique FV3 7 US Aigrefeuille 04:17:26 9,8 41 04:16:25
312
339 DREUIL Alain MV1 107 Pass Running 04:18:56 9,8 271 04:17:33
313
498 NOGUEIRA Philippe MV1 108 Pas de club 04:19:00 9,8 272 04:18:33
314
285 BEGU Philippe MV1 109 Pas de club 04:19:29 9,8 273 04:19:24
315
168 VIGNAUD Patrick MV3 30 Pas de club 04:19:29 9,8 274 04:18:13
316
31 BEGU Isabelle FSE 7 Pas de club 04:19:29 9,8 42 04:19:25
317
270 GUILLAUME Stephane MV2 80 Ecureuils de Marcheprime 04:19:37 9,8 275 04:19:09
318
125 BEURGUET Philippe MV2 81 Pas de club 04:19:39 9,8 276 04:18:18
319
128 LUSSAT Sylvie FV1 19 Les Vermisseaux du Viaduc 04:19:39 9,8 43 04:18:19
320
490 MICHALECK Pierre MV3 31 Pas de club 04:20:49 9,7 277 04:20:00
321
126 MOREAU Severine FV1 20 Pas de club 04:21:01 9,7 44 04:19:40
322
127 ALBERT Jean-Louis MV2 82 Pas de club 04:21:02 9,7 278 04:19:43
323
179 GUELIN Philippe MV2 83 Pas de club 04:21:09 9,7 279 04:20:18
324
231 AUDIGE Manuel MV1 110 Pas de club 04:21:38 9,7 280 04:20:37
325
436 REGNIER Jean-Francois MV2 84 Niort 12 14 04:21:56 9,7 281 04:21:25
326
529 PIGEAULT Herve MV1 111 Niort 12 14 04:21:56 9,7 282 04:21:24
327
277 LLORCA Gilles MSE 55 Pas de club 04:22:40 9,6 283 04:22:31
328
35 BESSE Jean-Pierre MV3 32 Club Coulon Michaud 04:22:42 9,6 284 04:21:11
329
34 BRISSARD Jacques MV4 2 Club Coulon Michaud 04:22:43 9,6 285 04:21:10
330
76 BONNAUD Christian MV3 33 Pas de club 04:22:48 9,6 286 04:21:22
331
439 GILLESPIE Graham MV2 85 Pas de club 04:23:19 9,6 287 04:22:45
332
337 GARROUTY Xavier MV1 112 Pas de club 04:23:29 9,6 288 04:23:25
333
16 BERNARD Andre MV3 34 US Aigrefeuille 04:24:15 9,6 289 04:23:14
334
88 PREAU Ernest MV4 3 Pouzauges a.c 04:24:19 9,6 290 04:23:22
335
527 CLAUDE Yann MSE 56 Pas de club 04:24:38 9,6 291 04:23:47
336
338 GARROUTY Lydia FSE 8 Pas de club 04:24:45 9,6 45 04:24:45
337
470 HARACHE Arnaud MV1 113 KEKES - Gazelec 04:24:54 9,6 292 04:24:10
338
240 ALBASINY Nicolas MSE 57 Pas de club 04:25:05 9,6 293 04:25:00
339
452 BIENAIME Odile FV2 11 Pas de club 04:25:18 9,5 46 04:24:01
340
79 BARBREAU Yves MV2 86 Pas de club 04:25:54 9,5 294 04:24:40
341
30 DUBIEF Nadine FV1 21 Pas de club 04:26:58 9,5 47 04:26:52
342
284 POUPART Christophe MV1 114 Pass Running 04:26:59 9,5 295 04:26:55
343
33 DANTZER Gilbert MV3 35 USMDassault 04:27:01 9,5 296 04:26:32
344
56 LANCHAS Pascal MV2 87 KEKES - Gazelec 04:27:02 9,5 297 04:25:41
345
260 LAGARDE Laurence FV1 22 Pas de club 04:27:07 9,5 48 04:26:28
346
51 BOURGEOIS Eric MV1 115 Pas de club 04:27:17 9,5 298 04:26:33
347
504 DENIS Valerie FV1 23 Pas de club 04:27:18 9,5 49 04:26:44
348
98 BEDEL Eric MV2 88 Pas de club 04:28:09 9,4 299 04:26:38
349
130 MARSTEAU Alexandre MSE 58 St Maixent running club 04:28:43 9,4 300 04:27:39
350
503 DAVIAUD Anne-Marie FV2 12 Cadaujac 04:29:28 9,4 50 04:29:14
351
460 OYARZUN Roland MV3 36 Pas de club 04:29:32 9,4 301 04:28:54
352
129 LORFEUVRE Nathalie FV1 24 Redon athle pays de 04:29:43 9,4 51 04:29:26
353
147 SOZEAU Christiane FV3 8 Spiridon 87 04:30:12 9,4 52 04:30:01
354
146 SOZEAU Pierre MV3 37 Spiridon 87 04:30:13 9,4 302 04:30:01
355
264 GRIMAUD Bernard MV3 38 Pas de club 04:30:21 9,4 303 04:29:29
356
433 FAYOL Christiane FV2 13 coureurs des vignes St Pourcain 04:30:31 9,4 53 04:30:19
357
155 BILA Guillemette FSE 9 Verneuil Macadam 04:31:14 9,3 54 04:30:33
358
469 REAU Didier MV2 89 KEKES - Gazelec 04:31:15 9,3 304 04:30:30
359
309 TIXIER Michel MV3 39 LB Chateauroux 04:31:19 9,3 305 04:30:25
360
458 TEXIER Jean Claude MV3 40 Pas de club 04:31:41 9,3 306 04:30:10
361
303 PAUVREAU Dominique MV2 90 Groupe BURGAUD 04:31:56 9,3 307 04:31:06
362
526 PORTUGUEZ Laurent MV1 116 TC Joue les Tours 04:31:57 9,3 308 04:30:25
363
505 MICHALECK Nicolas MV1 117 Pas de club 04:32:04 9,3 309 04:31:15
364
538 CHARON Gilles MV1 118 MACC Lusignan 04:32:29 9,3 310 04:31:28
365
413 DOUZIECH Corinne FV1 25 CAP AN 04:34:49 9,2 55 04:33:32
366
346 BAVAY Nathalie FV1 26 CAP AN 04:34:49 9,2 56 04:33:38
367
407 LELARD Sylvie FSE 10 Pas de club 04:34:50 9,2 57 04:33:37
368
81 RICHARD Denis MV2 91 KEKES - Gazelec 04:34:51 9,2 311 04:33:30
369
82 RICHARD Jacqueline FV2 14 KEKES - Gazelec 04:34:52 9,2 58 04:33:30
370
244 HERIQUET Sebastien MSE 59 Joggers Gestellois 04:34:58 9,2 312 04:34:30
371
245 HERIQUET Carine FSE 11 Joggers Gestellois 04:34:59 9,2 59 04:34:29
372
251 LEFEBVRE Christian MV2 92 Joggers Gestellois 04:35:00 9,2 313 04:34:32
373
327 DEVAUX Muriel FV3 9 Plabennec Joie de courir 04:35:17 9,2 60 04:34:28
374
177 HERBRETEAU Vincent MV2 93 KEKES - Gazelec 04:35:39 9,2 314 04:34:52
375
135 THUREAU Patrick MV3 41 Redon athle pays de 04:36:59 9,1 315 04:36:43
376
368 PICHELIN Sebastien MSE 60 Chateauneuf/chte JC 04:36:59 9,1 316 04:35:36
377
533 AZZAM-RAHHALI Lahcen MV1 119 Pas de club 04:37:00 9,1 317 04:35:36
378
386 BILLARD Monique FV2 15 Pas de club 04:37:04 9,1 61 04:36:41
379
359 ALLEAUD Virginie FSE 12 SAPA 04:38:07 9,1 62 04:37:12
380
358 PEROCHAIN Manuel MV1 120 SAPA 04:38:08 9,1 318 04:37:14
381
106 MENG Ophelie FSE 13 Avenir Pedestre ARSACais 04:38:39 9,1 63 04:37:17
382
241 BEC Jean-Francois MV2 94 Joggers Gestellois 04:39:03 9,1 319 04:38:38
383
542 DAVION Dominique MV1 121 Pas de club 04:39:04 9,1 320 04:38:00
384
239 AUDO Damien MSE 61 Joggers Gestellois 04:39:21 9,1 321 04:38:56
385
243 GUILLEMIN Gerald MV3 42 Joggers Gestellois 04:39:21 9,1 322 04:38:51
386
178 GARRIC Raymond MV3 43 Courir Fonsegrives 04:39:28 9,1 323 04:38:35
387
181 THOMAS Jean Louis MV3 44 Plabennec Joie de courir 04:40:15 9,0 324 04:38:49
388
374 TUILLAC Fabien MV1 122 Pas de club 04:40:49 9,0 325 04:40:17
389
134 DAVID Philippe MV2 95 KEKES - Gazelec 04:40:49 9,0 326 04:40:03
390
36 PAQUERIAU Frederic MV1 123 Club Coulon Michaud 04:41:34 9,0 327 04:40:02
391
246 JEZEQUEL Riwal MSE 62 Joggers Gestellois 04:42:03 9,0 328 04:41:33
392
531 TEXIER Francoise FV2 16 Pas de club 04:42:26 9,0 64 04:42:22
393
105 GOUILLAUD Pierre MV3 45 Pas de club 04:43:50 8,9 329 04:43:00
394
468 PUYGAUTHIER Herve MV3 46 Pas de club 04:43:59 8,9 330 04:43:04
395
132 DROSSARD Patrice MV2 96 Pas de club 04:44:17 8,9 331 04:43:10
396
26 BILLSON Simon MSE 63 Hash House Harriers 04:44:49 8,9 332 04:44:29
397
25 FERGUSON Claire FSE 14 Hash House Harriers 04:44:51 8,9 65 04:44:31
398
511 MOLET CLAUDE MV2 97 NL 04:44:55 8,9 333 04:44:51
399
501 PASQUIER Daniel MV3 47 CA Luconnais 04:44:55 8,9 334 04:44:19
400
252 L HOSTIS Patricia FV1 27 Joggers Gestellois 04:44:57 8,9 66 04:44:28
401
72 HOUEIX Colette FV2 17 Questembert CARQ 04:45:06 8,9 67 04:44:31
402
255 MENAGE Arnaud MV1 124 Joggers Gestellois 04:45:22 8,9 335 04:44:51
403
249 LE BOURHIS Emmanuel MV1 125 Joggers Gestellois 04:45:25 8,9 336 04:44:53
404
250 LE BOURHIS Karine FV1 28 Joggers Gestellois 04:45:25 8,9 68 04:44:55
405
254 LIDURIN Elodie FV1 29 Joggers Gestellois 04:45:27 8,9 69 04:44:58
406
238 BLAYO Karine FV1 30 Joggers Gestellois 04:45:27 8,9 70 04:44:57
407
237 TARDY Andre MV3 48 Joggers Gestellois 04:45:31 8,9 337 04:45:04
408
351 BARBOT Beatrice FV1 31 JOG FORS 04:48:07 8,8 71 04:47:25
409
294 MARTEAU Sophie FV1 32 JOG FORS 04:48:08 8,8 72 04:47:26
410
454 CHAILLOU Joel MV2 98 Pas de club 04:48:48 8,8 338 04:47:42
411
299 BEAUFORT Sabine FV2 18 Zaza la belette 04:49:18 8,8 73 04:48:51
412
415 HURSON Christian MV3 49 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 04:49:47 8,7 339 04:48:14
413
417 AVEROUS Philippe MV1 126 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 04:49:47 8,7 340 04:48:14
414
416 MARTEL Jacques MV2 99 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 04:49:47 8,7 341 04:48:14
415
418 MANARESI Corinne FV2 19 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 04:49:49 8,7 74 04:48:16
416
257 SCHMIDT Ralph MV1 127 Joggers Gestellois 04:52:43 8,6 342 04:52:19
417
248 JULIOT Catherine FV1 33 Joggers Gestellois 04:52:44 8,6 75 04:52:15
418
523 ARLECCHINI Franck MV1 128 Pas de club 04:52:46 8,6 343 04:51:19
419
11 LANDEAU Bertrand MV1 129 Pas de club 04:52:54 8,6 344 04:52:16
420
261 POUILLAUTE Alain MV3 50 Pas de club 04:53:06 8,6 345 04:52:09
421
333 FONT Jean-Pierre MV2 100 Pas de club 04:53:17 8,6 346 04:52:05
422
446 JOBIT Francois MSE 64 Pas de club 04:53:22 8,6 347 04:52:20
423
447 SARTEAUX Anne FSE 15 Pas de club 04:53:23 8,6 76 04:52:21
424
23 RAUNICK Reiner MV2 101 Pas de club 04:54:18 8,6 348 04:52:49
425
184 LOAEC Christian MV2 102 Plabennec Joie de courir 04:54:45 8,6 349 04:53:18
426
266 THUILLIER Raphael MSE 65 Pas de club 04:55:14 8,6 350 04:53:39
427
421 MOUILLE Yvon MV3 51 KEKES - Gazelec 04:57:00 8,5 351 04:56:12
428
24 SCHRODER-RAUNICK Karin FV3 10 Pas de club 04:57:05 8,5 77 04:55:34
429
423 PATENOTRE Romane MSE 66 Pas de club 04:57:28 8,5 352 04:56:35
430
420 DEVESA Xavier MV1 130 Corredors Del Vendrell 04:58:03 8,5 353 04:57:41
431
451 TURPEAU Patrice MV1 131 Challenge Convivialite 04:58:03 8,5 354 04:57:37
432
298 MILLET Lise FV2 20 Zaza la belette 04:59:33 8,5 78 04:59:05
433
297 SCHNAIDERMAN Gilles MV2 103 Zaza la belette 05:00:12 8,4 355 04:59:45
434
99 COHADIER Patrice MV2 104 CLJV 05:02:11 8,4 356 05:01:30
435
169 RAUD Sylvie FV2 21 Pas de club 05:02:25 8,4 79 05:02:19
436
156 BURGAUD Patrick MV2 105 Groupe BURGAUD 05:02:26 8,4 357 05:01:33
437
234 DUYCK Nadine FV2 22 USBW 05:02:44 8,4 80 05:01:28
438
398 VAUTOUR Francis MV3 52 Pas de club 05:03:05 8,4 358 05:02:07
439
39 MAROT Anne FV2 23 USBW 05:03:08 8,4 81 05:01:52
440
38 BARBIER Yves MV2 106 USBW 05:03:08 8,4 359 05:01:53
441
235 GARNIER Jerome MV2 107 LB Chateauroux 05:03:19 8,3 360 05:01:26
442
214 ABGRALL Daniele FV2 24 KOALA 05:04:32 8,3 82 05:03:29
443
307 MOREAU Monique FV2 25 Pas de club 05:05:14 8,3 83 05:04:20
444
389 GARNIER Nadine FV1 34 Chinon Club 05:06:13 8,3 84 05:04:43
445
233 METILLON Henri MV2 108 USBW 05:06:32 8,3 361 05:05:17
446
435 POULAIN Claude MV2 109 KOALA 05:11:17 8,1 362 05:10:15
447
546 CATAN Jules MV2 110 AJITES VDF 05:11:33 8,1 363 05:10:21
448
263 BIARNES Myriam FV2 26 KEKES - Gazelec 05:12:19 8,1 85 05:10:57
449
326 MARTIN Claudine FV3 11 KEKES - Gazelec 05:12:19 8,1 86 05:10:59
450
291 VOYER Laurent MV1 132 Footing Landerneau 05:13:34 8,1 364 05:12:27
451
85 RIO Jacques MV2 111 Footing Landerneau 05:13:34 8,1 365 05:12:25
452
265 FEUILLAT Genevieve FV3 12 USBW 05:13:35 8,1 87 05:12:18
453
325 GUHUR Pierre MV3 53 KEKES - Gazelec 05:16:29 8,0 366 05:16:26
454
57 BERLAND Jean MV4 4 KEKES - Gazelec 05:16:29 8,0 367 05:16:01
455
55 COMTE Chantal FV1 35 KEKES - Gazelec 05:16:29 8,0 88 05:15:07
456
547 BONNAUDET Jean Noel MV2 112 KEKES - Gazelec 05:16:30 8,0 368 05:15:07
457
54 COMTE Pascal MV2 113 KEKES - Gazelec 05:16:30 8,0 369 05:15:10
458
311 BARON Jacques MV1 133 CA Luconnais 05:16:30 8,0 370 05:15:59
459
58 FLEURETTE Romain MV2 114 KEKES - Gazelec 05:16:35 8,0 371 05:15:15
460
485 JEANNOT Dominique MV3 54 ASPTT Tours 05:17:21 8,0 372 05:15:51
461
486 RAPINA Monique FV3 13 ASPTT Tours 05:17:21 8,0 89 05:15:51
462
332 PASCAL Claude MV3 55 KM 42 St Just le Martel 05:19:09 7,9 373 05:18:10
463
12 MARTEL Alain MV4 5 Pas de club 05:27:37 7,7 374 05:26:06
464
204 BOHEC Christian MV2 115 AJITES VDF 05:30:40 7,7 375 05:29:33
465
545 QUERREC Gilles MV1 134 AJITES VDF 05:30:42 7,7 376 05:29:32
466
192 GELY Jean-Michel MV2 116 AJITES VDF 05:30:42 7,7 377 05:29:34
467
197 LEGRAND Patrick MV2 117 AJITES VDF 05:30:43 7,7 378 05:29:29
468
194 MARDON Sandrine FV1 36 AJITES VDF 05:30:43 7,7 90 05:29:30
469
191 GERMAIN Guy MV3 56 AJITES VDF 05:30:43 7,7 379 05:29:32
470
207 AUTIN Pascal MV1 135 AJITES VDF 05:30:45 7,7 380 05:29:35
471
195 DESSIRER Valerie FV2 27 AJITES VDF 05:30:46 7,7 91 05:29:34
472
201 PHELIPPAUD Bertrand MV2 118 AJITES VDF 05:30:47 7,7 381 05:29:38
473
209 FREMENT Yann MV1 136 AJITES VDF 05:30:47 7,7 382 05:29:36
474
200 SUTY Etienne MV1 137 AJITES VDF 05:30:47 7,7 383 05:29:37
475
198 ALLEMAND Jean-Pierre MV2 119 AJITES VDF 05:30:47 7,7 384 05:29:36
476
211 RONDEAU Guillaume MV1 138 AJITES VDF 05:30:47 7,7 385 05:29:35
477
203 CRAMPON Patrice MV2 120 AJITES VDF 05:30:47 7,7 386 05:29:39
478
210 RIEZ Jacques-Etienne MV2 121 AJITES VDF 05:30:49 7,7 387 05:29:36
479
44 SAUTON Sylviane FV2 28 Run Accueil 05:30:49 7,7 92 05:29:23
480
187 LEBLANC Julien MSE 67 AJITES VDF 05:30:49 7,7 388 05:29:40
481
190 CHARPENTIER Gilles MV2 122 AJITES VDF 05:30:49 7,7 389 05:29:38
482
188 ROSSI Armand MV3 57 AJITES VDF 05:30:49 7,7 390 05:29:41
483
208 PRUNIER Thierry MV2 123 AJITES VDF 05:30:50 7,7 391 05:29:37
484
189 LE HENAFF Loic MV1 139 AJITES VDF 05:30:51 7,7 392 05:29:42
485
206 DIAU Patrick MV2 124 AJITES VDF 05:30:51 7,7 393 05:29:41
486
352 GIRAUD Vincent MV1 140 KEKES - Gazelec 05:33:35 7,6 394 05:32:13
487
289 DECONIHOUT Thierry MV2 125 KEKES - Gazelec 05:33:36 7,6 395 05:32:52
488
375 VIOLET Jean-Philippe MV2 126 KEKES - Gazelec 05:33:36 7,6 396 05:32:18
489
422 CAILLE Dominique MV2 127 KEKES - Gazelec 05:33:37 7,6 397 05:32:53
490
322 BOIRON Jean Michel MV3 58 KEKES - Gazelec 05:33:38 7,6 398 05:32:17
491
13 SALEUN Pascal MV2 128 Celar-sports 05:35:45 7,5 399 05:34:24
492
59 POTIER Loic MV2 129 Celar-sports 05:35:45 7,5 400 05:34:22
493
73 COLOMBEROTTO Sylvain MV1 141 Celar-sports 05:35:46 7,5 401 05:34:25
494
14 SALEUN Laurence FV2 29 Celar-sports 05:35:47 7,5 93 05:34:27
495
133 HOUPERT Eric MSE 68 Celar-sports 05:35:47 7,5 402 05:34:26
496
6 PUECH Olivier MV2 130 Celar-sports 05:35:48 7,5 403 05:34:13
497
19 GUILLEMOT Thierry MV1 142 Celar-sports 05:35:48 7,5 404 05:34:25
498
63 POIRIER Stephane MV1 143 Celar-sports 05:35:48 7,5 405 05:34:25
499
301 GLOECKLER Christelle FV1 37 Celar-sports 05:35:48 7,5 94 05:34:26
500
9 SAUVAGET Bruno MV2 131 Celar-sports 05:35:50 7,5 406 05:34:30
501
8 BEGUERIA Max MV2 132 Pas de club 05:35:53 7,5 407 05:34:40
502
49 CARDINE Jeremy MSE 69 Pas de club 05:44:47 7,3 408 05:43:16
503
48 LENORMAND Nicolas MSE 70 Pas de club 05:44:47 7,3 409 05:43:17
504
50 EMO Guillaume MSE 71 Pas de club 05:44:48 7,3 410 05:43:18
505
93 ROUSSEAU Andre MV4 6 Pas de club 05:45:28 7,3 411 05:44:20
506
41 BERTON Annabelle FV1 0 Run Accueil 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:03
507
42 BERTON Laurent MV1 0 Run Accueil 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:02
508
521 LE TERTRE Mikael MSE 0 Pompiers 16 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:35
509
109 DELEPINE Thierry MV2 0 SCL Seiches sur Loir 01:36:01 ABD Abd 01:35:36
510
167 PERAUD Jean-Luc MV1 0 Pas de club 04:39:01 ABD Abd 04:37:44