Marathon du Cognac - 09/11/2013

Semi Marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1
2747 GUIBAULT Thierry MSE 1 Team Thierry GUIBAULT 01:08:41 18,4 1 01:08:40
2
2957 INGLES Francis MSE 2 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:13:30 17,2 2 01:13:30
3
2413 DOUTEAU Laurent MSE 3 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 01:13:38 17,2 3 01:13:37
4
2176 BONNET Arnaud MSE 4 SABCA 01:18:54 16,0 4 01:18:48
5
2866 JOURDIN Laurent MSE 5 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:19:05 16,0 5 01:19:04
6
2793 BLAINEAU Jean-Francois MV2 1 Jarnac Athletisme 01:19:26 15,9 6 01:19:24
7
2483 DANIAUD Christophe MV1 1 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 01:19:55 15,8 7 01:19:55
8
2522 DABAN Julien MSE 6 Pass Running 01:19:59 15,8 8 01:19:58
9
2794 BLAINEAU Julien MSE 7 Jarnac Athletisme 01:20:08 15,8 9 01:20:07
10
2614 DANIAUD Aurelien MSE 8 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 01:20:29 15,7 10 01:20:29
11
2924 DUTOT Sebastien MV1 2 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:21:24 15,6 11 01:21:22
12
2123 FAMETTE Alain MV2 2 Bitume 27 01:21:31 15,5 12 01:21:29
13
2496 HERAUD Sylvain MSE 9 Pas de club 01:22:25 15,4 13 01:22:24
14
2785 BOULESTEIX David MV1 3 G2A 01:22:44 15,3 14 01:22:39
15
2332 GONET Pascal MV1 4 Pas de club 01:23:19 15,2 15 01:23:16
16
2207 TILLON Mickael MSE 10 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:23:40 15,1 16 01:23:38
17
2962 FEDOSSEEVA Maria FV1 1 Pas de club 01:23:41 15,1 1 01:23:39
18
3015 HEDAN Ludovic MSE 11 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:24:00 15,1 17 01:23:57
19
2395 SORIN Ludovic MSE 12 Martell Club Loisirs 01:24:00 15,1 18 01:24:00
20
3110 PAEZ Sebastien MSE 13 Pas de club 01:24:06 15,1 19 01:24:02
21
2293 PAUL Remy MSE 14 G2A 01:24:31 15,0 20 01:24:17
22
2829 BUDET Sebastien MSE 15 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:24:44 14,9 21 01:24:35
23
2951 PRECIGOUT Jean-Baptiste MSE 16 Sapeurs Pompiers Cognac 01:24:46 14,9 22 01:24:41
24
3134 FOUCHE Rodolphe MSE 17 Pas de club 01:24:52 14,9 23 01:24:49
25
2025 MANDON Laurent MV1 5 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:25:18 14,8 24 01:25:15
26
3182 BLANCHIN Stephane MSE 18 G2A 01:25:35 14,8 25 01:25:33
27
2520 CONSTANT Sylver MSE 19 Pas de club 01:25:47 14,8 26 01:25:46
28
3187 BODIN Jean-Noel MV1 6 ACHP 01:25:55 14,7 27 01:25:53
29
2042 AUBERT Roger MV2 3 Run Accueil 01:26:09 14,7 28 01:26:05
30
2723 DEROUAULT Jacky MV1 7 Plassac CA 01:26:27 14,6 29 01:26:21
31
3218 CLARINARD Mickael MV1 8 Pas de club 01:26:40 14,6 30 01:26:37
32
2351 ELLEGOET Jean Luc MV3 1 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:27:14 14,5 31 01:27:09
33
2497 BRUNETEAU Christophe MV1 9 Cognac AC 01:27:22 14,5 32 01:27:22
34
2990 DUPONT Guillaume MSE 20 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:27:35 14,5 33 01:27:32
35
2927 SANSREFUS Cedric MSE 21 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:27:38 14,4 34 01:27:30
36
3068 DUMAS Philippe MV1 10 Coulounieix Chamiers COCC 01:27:54 14,4 35 01:27:44
37
3202 RIDET Christophe MV1 11 Cognac AC 01:28:04 14,4 36 01:28:02
38
2339 NUBEL Anton MV1 12 Angers Triathlon 01:28:06 14,4 37 01:27:57
39
2950 TISSIER Sylvain MV1 13 Sapeurs Pompiers Cognac 01:28:07 14,4 38 01:27:58
40
3066 LEMARDELE Thierry MV1 14 Jog Hilare 01:28:10 14,4 39 01:27:59
41
2087 COCULET Stephane MSE 22 Joggeurs Briauds 01:28:13 14,4 40 01:28:13
42
2629 LAGADEC Dominique MV1 15 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:28:13 14,4 41 01:28:08
43
2034 VALANTIN Denis MV1 16 Pas de club 01:28:13 14,3 42 01:27:51
44
3019 LORGERON Romain MSE 23 Pas de club 01:28:19 14,3 43 01:28:16
45
3047 SEGURET Arnaud MSE 24 Pas de club 01:28:36 14,3 44 01:28:14
46
2085 JANVIER Thierry MV2 4 Plassac CA 01:28:52 14,2 45 01:28:50
47
2095 PARCELIER Jean-Michel MV1 17 Cognac AC 01:28:56 14,2 46 01:28:55
48
2842 DIDOU Veronique FV1 2 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:29:00 14,2 2 01:28:59
49
2841 DIDOU Xavier MV1 18 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:29:00 14,2 47 01:28:58
50
2206 BORDAS Fabrice MV1 19 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:29:20 14,2 48 01:29:16
51
2757 POUYOLLON Pascal MV2 5 Vivonne loisirs 01:29:30 14,1 49 01:29:23
52
2955 ESCALLE Laurent MSE 25 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:29:37 14,1 50 01:29:35
53
3215 CANTEAU Emmanuel MSE 26 Pas de club 01:29:50 14,1 51 01:29:34
54
2786 DE SOUSA Fernando MV1 20 ASPTT Perigueux 01:29:55 14,1 52 01:29:31
55
3100 BRISSON Etienne MSE 27 Pas de club 01:30:09 14,0 53 01:29:40
56
2089 FLORENT Cyrille MSE 28 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:30:10 14,0 54 01:30:07
57
2644 BECANNE Franck MV1 21 GARANDEAU 01:30:11 14,0 55 01:30:07
58
2978 COTTET Herve MSE 29 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:30:14 14,0 56 01:30:00
59
2699 HUBERT Romuald MSE 30 Pas de club 01:30:20 14,0 57 01:30:19
60
2773 JOURDE Sebastien MV1 22 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:30:31 14,0 58 01:30:31
61
2398 BIENVENU Benjamin MSE 31 Pas de club 01:30:33 14,0 59 01:30:28
62
3040 MICHAUD Stephane MV1 23 Pas de club 01:30:38 14,0 60 01:30:29
63
3176 BOUGNAUD Fabrice MV1 24 Guelin Demenagements 01:30:41 14,0 61 01:30:41
64
2733 CHAUVIN Cyril MSE 32 Pas de club 01:30:43 14,0 62 01:30:35
65
2779 POTIER Thierry MV1 25 GAS Saujon 01:30:54 13,9 63 01:30:50
66
2346 LOUX Christophe MV1 26 ASVA.CAP 01:31:04 13,9 64 01:30:52
67
2590 LARDOUX Axel MV1 27 Saint Astier Triathlon 01:31:25 13,8 65 01:31:21
68
2546 BOULANGER Frederic MV1 28 Pas de club 01:31:32 13,8 66 01:31:09
69
2721 FOUILLET Franck MV1 29 Saumur triathlon 01:31:32 13,8 67 01:31:29
70
2111 COTTY Patrice MV1 30 JS Angouleme triathlon 01:31:37 13,8 68 01:31:30
71
2641 VIGIER Stephane MV1 31 Saintes Triathlon 01:31:38 13,8 69 01:31:32
72
2633 CABOCHE Cyril MV1 32 Seguin Moreau 01:31:44 13,8 70 01:31:33
73
2075 MILLE Christophe MV1 33 Vivonne loisirs 01:31:50 13,8 71 01:31:46
74
2762 FROMENTAY Sebastien MSE 33 Bardemac ES 01:31:52 13,8 72 01:31:47
75
2712 GUIAVARCH Christian MV2 6 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:31:54 13,8 73 01:31:47
76
3067 SAMMUT Guillaume MSE 34 Pas de club 01:32:00 13,8 74 01:31:50
77
2608 COMPAGNON Yann MV1 34 Pas de club 01:32:08 13,7 75 01:31:12
78
2758 PALEZIS Laurent MV2 7 Vivonne loisirs 01:32:10 13,7 76 01:32:01
79
2116 BERNARD Clement MSE 35 Pas de club 01:32:15 13,7 77 01:32:09
80
2717 CHAVEROUX Sylvain MV1 35 Pas de club 01:32:18 13,7 78 01:31:59
81
2097 NICOLAS Christophe MV1 36 BA 709 01:32:19 13,7 79 01:32:14
82
2090 DIEUMEGARD Alexandre MSE 36 Pas de club 01:32:29 13,7 80 01:32:27
83
2277 DUVERGER Jerome MSE 37 Pas de club 01:32:48 13,6 81 01:32:32
84
2573 MASSON Olivier MV1 37 Pas de club 01:32:57 13,6 82 01:32:56
85
2355 GIRY Jean Yves MV2 8 AS St Junien 01:33:01 13,6 83 01:32:52
86
2014 PASCAUD Emmanuel MV1 38 Pas de club 01:33:05 13,6 84 01:32:02
87
2618 KOWALSKI Richard MV2 9 ASPTT Perigueux 01:33:09 13,6 85 01:33:00
88
3095 LEHMANN Vincent MSE 38 Pas de club 01:33:10 13,6 86 01:32:58
89
2906 COMBAUD Antoine MSE 39 Pas de club 01:33:12 13,6 87 01:33:09
90
2164 BALUSSEAUD Alexandre MSE 40 Gallois-Hasselwander 01:33:17 13,6 88 01:33:12
91
2328 LACOUA David MV1 39 CJD45 01:33:22 13,6 89 01:32:50
92
3030 DANIEL Nicolas MSE 41 Pas de club 01:33:32 13,5 90 01:33:23
93
2610 DE WITASSE Bertrand MV1 40 Pas de club 01:33:40 13,5 91 01:33:29
94
2076 CHAUSSEPIED Cyril MSE 42 running nature 16 01:33:42 13,5 92 01:33:30
95
2830 WASTERLAIN Fabrice MV1 41 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:33:46 13,5 93 01:33:35
96
2676 THIOLLET Francois MV1 42 US Olympique de Chelles 01:33:53 13,5 94 01:33:45
97
2749 HUET Sebastien MV1 43 Team Thierry GUIBAULT 01:33:56 13,5 95 01:33:55
98
3181 FAUGERE Pierre MV3 2 Pass Running 01:33:57 13,5 96 01:33:57
99
2024 BERNHARDT Gilles MV1 44 Pas de club 01:34:05 13,5 97 01:33:31
100
2706 BOURASSEAU Matthieu MSE 43 Pas de club 01:34:15 13,4 98 01:34:08
101
3173 MABBOUX Franck MV2 10 Plassac CA 01:34:16 13,4 99 01:34:09
102
3186 LAFONTAN Jean-Marie MV2 11 Braud AC 01:34:25 13,4 100 01:34:23
103
2859 PAULIAC Frederic MV1 45 Plassac CA 01:34:30 13,4 101 01:34:25
104
2360 MIRIOT Alain MV3 3 ASAD 01:34:32 13,4 102 01:34:28
105
3006 FAURE Stephanie FSE 1 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:34:34 13,4 3 01:34:30
106
2400 DIENER Yvan MSE 44 Raidlight Team 01:34:35 13,4 103 01:34:24
107
2893 DAVIET Laurent MV1 46 AC Chantonnaisien 01:34:35 13,4 104 01:34:24
108
2766 TRIBODET Benoit MV1 47 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:34:41 13,4 105 01:34:39
109
3108 RICHARDAUD Bruno MV2 12 Pas de club 01:34:45 13,4 106 01:34:41
110
2420 DUPUY Jean-Francois MV1 48 Verneuil Oxygene 01:34:46 13,4 107 01:34:43
111
2802 FORT Ludovic MSE 45 Jarnac Athletisme 01:34:54 13,3 108 01:34:46
112
3044 BOUTELEUX Thibault MSE 46 Pas de club 01:35:04 13,3 109 01:34:53
113
2521 DUBOIS Cedric MSE 47 Pas de club 01:35:13 13,3 110 01:35:13
114
2770 GILLES Alain MV2 13 Ste Aubinade 01:35:14 13,3 111 01:35:14
115
2816 LEJEUNE Pierre MV1 49 CAP Veyrac 01:35:22 13,3 112 01:34:25
116
2243 CHAILLOU Alain MV2 14 Pas de club 01:35:24 13,3 113 01:35:16
117
2983 DEBIEN Giovanni MSE 48 Pas de club 01:35:25 13,3 114 01:35:11
118
2915 CALENDRE Thierry MSE 49 CFIM 13e BM Angouleme 01:35:26 13,3 115 01:35:10
119
2330 ROUX Yoann MSE 50 Pas de club 01:35:49 13,2 116 01:35:22
120
3195 TERMINET Cyril MSE 51 Pas de club 01:35:49 13,2 117 01:35:28
121
2461 ANDRIEUX Michel MV3 4 Triathlon Club Saujonnais 01:35:50 13,2 118 01:35:42
122
2161 BEIGNON Jean Noel MV1 50 Pas de club 01:35:55 13,2 119 01:35:40
123
3145 PAHUD Jean Christophe MV2 15 Saintes Triathlon 01:35:57 13,2 120 01:35:54
124
2677 VALETTE Antonin MV3 5 US Olympique de Chelles 01:36:03 13,2 121 01:35:55
125
2463 PIRIOU Nicolas MSE 52 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:36:04 13,2 122 01:35:30
126
2967 PIN Gregoire MES 1 Pas de club 01:36:05 13,2 123 01:35:44
127
2396 VAUCELLE Nicolas MSE 53 Pas de club 01:36:07 13,2 124 01:35:45
128
2805 DUBOIS Jeremie MSE 54 Jarnac Athletisme 01:36:09 13,2 125 01:36:02
129
2992 JUILLET Herve MV1 51 Jarnac Athletisme 01:36:09 13,2 126 01:36:04
130
2729 CHAREYRE Wilfried MSE 55 Pas de club 01:36:10 13,2 127 01:35:58
131
2352 ROUSSEAU Sylvia FV1 3 Cognac AC 01:36:17 13,1 4 01:36:16
132
2662 GODREAU Yoann MSE 56 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 01:36:17 13,1 128 01:36:11
133
2921 ALBERT Raphael MV1 52 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:36:17 13,1 129 01:35:59
134
2495 BRARD Cyril MV1 53 Pas de club 01:36:23 13,1 130 01:36:18
135
2710 ROUSSARIE Karine FV1 4 US Renaudine athle cross 01:36:25 13,1 5 01:35:47
136
2759 MOORE Craig MV2 16 Joggeurs Ruffecois 01:36:27 13,1 131 01:36:20
137
2428 OVIEVE David MV1 54 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:36:33 13,1 132 01:36:22
138
2419 GUITTON Pierre-Marie MSE 57 Pas de club 01:36:38 13,1 133 01:36:34
139
2959 LAGET Sylvain MV1 55 running nature 16 01:36:41 13,1 134 01:36:29
140
2741 LEPRETRE Jacques MV2 17 Pas de club 01:36:52 13,1 135 01:36:25
141
2318 ALZUYETA Xavier MSE 58 Pas de club 01:36:53 13,1 136 01:36:43
142
3200 SERGENT Annette FV2 1 ACVS 01:36:55 13,1 6 01:36:52
143
3038 LAMBERT Bruno MV1 56 Pas de club 01:36:58 13,1 137 01:36:49
144
2391 MELIER Philippe MV1 57 Jarnac Athletisme 01:37:01 13,0 138 01:36:43
145
2620 SCHEID Laurent MV1 58 Pas de club 01:37:03 13,0 139 01:36:51
146
3063 DEVIGE Frederic MSE 59 Pas de club 01:37:04 13,0 140 01:37:01
147
3138 GIRAUD Ludovic MV1 59 Cognac AC 01:37:06 13,0 141 01:37:05
148
2958 JARDIN Caroline FSE 2 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:37:13 13,0 7 01:36:37
149
2389 BESSE Frederic MV1 60 Pas de club 01:37:13 13,0 142 01:36:57
150
2370 PEREIRA Lionel MSE 60 Pas de club 01:37:14 13,0 143 01:36:55
151
3220 PERROGON Frederic MV2 18 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:37:18 13,0 144 01:37:14
152
2336 DESPAS Laurent MV1 61 Pas de club 01:37:19 13,0 145 01:37:12
153
2424 COUGNY Patrice MV2 19 Pas de club 01:37:20 13,0 146 01:37:15
154
2393 PERES Bertrand MSE 61 Pas de club 01:37:21 13,0 147 01:37:05
155
3005 MARSAUDON Stephane MV2 20 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:37:22 13,0 148 01:37:18
156
2799 PIBERNE Dominique MV2 21 Jarnac Athletisme 01:37:31 13,0 149 01:37:14
157
2411 LEONARD Herve MV1 62 VTTOP 01:37:33 13,0 150 01:37:29
158
2972 GOURSOT Yoan MSE 62 Pas de club 01:37:36 13,0 151 01:37:24
159
3170 TEXIER Dominique MV2 22 Vivonne loisirs 01:37:37 13,0 152 01:37:29
160
2516 TALBOT Patrice MV2 23 Chinon Club 01:37:37 13,0 153 01:37:15
161
2851 MERCERON Damien MV1 63 Charente Libre 01:37:39 13,0 154 01:37:31
162
2056 QUESSADA Franck MV1 64 Pas de club 01:37:40 13,0 155 01:37:17
163
2703 BRODU Benoit MSE 63 Pas de club 01:37:45 13,0 156 01:37:23
164
2259 MOORE Trevor MV2 24 Pas de club 01:37:52 12,9 157 01:37:29
165
2743 DUPERAT Francois MV1 65 Pas de club 01:37:54 12,9 158 01:37:27
166
2728 SIMON Jean MV2 25 Pas de club 01:37:55 12,9 159 01:37:26
167
3014 BERTON Marcel MV1 66 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:38:02 12,9 160 01:37:42
168
2722 DELAGE Olivier MV1 67 Pas de club 01:38:03 12,9 161 01:37:39
169
2174 PERON Bernard MV2 26 Footing Landerneau 01:38:07 12,9 162 01:37:23
170
2965 AUVERT Jean MV2 27 ATSCAF87 01:38:08 12,9 163 01:38:06
171
2354 MIOT Martial MV3 6 Martell Club Loisirs 01:38:11 12,9 164 01:38:11
172
2203 SEGALINI Sandrine FSE 3 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:38:11 12,9 8 01:38:09
173
3127 BERLUREAU Gaetan MSE 64 Pas de club 01:38:13 12,9 165 01:37:46
174
3029 OUVRIER BONNAZ Stephane MV1 68 Pas de club 01:38:14 12,9 166 01:37:54
175
2976 BOUTELEUX Vincent MSE 65 Pas de club 01:38:18 12,9 167 01:38:07
176
2838 SURCOUF Christophe MV1 69 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:38:26 12,9 168 01:37:25
177
2604 CHEVRIAUT Francois-Xavier MSE 66 Pas de club 01:38:28 12,9 169 01:37:29
178
3103 ROME Florent MSE 67 Pas de club 01:38:29 12,9 170 01:38:26
179
2791 ROUX Michel MV2 28 Jarnac Athletisme 01:38:42 12,8 171 01:38:35
180
2088 RAMPNOUX Pascal MV1 70 Pas de club 01:38:43 12,8 172 01:38:34
181
2412 PROUMEN Pascal MV2 29 VTTOP 01:38:44 12,8 173 01:38:42
182
2661 DAVAILLE Sebastien MSE 68 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 01:38:52 12,8 174 01:38:47
183
3210 TOURVIEILLE Jean paul MV3 7 Pas de club 01:38:56 12,8 175 01:38:45
184
3059 MARQUAIS Francine FV1 5 Pas de club 01:38:59 12,8 9 01:38:53
185
3128 MADIOT Michel MV2 30 CO Anglade 01:38:59 12,8 176 01:38:38
186
3155 PONTVIANNE Michel MV2 31 Pas de club 01:39:00 12,8 177 01:38:36
187
2369 SIMONNET Stephane MV1 71 Pas de club 01:39:00 12,8 178 01:38:58
188
3123 BOYER Aurelie FSE 4 Mille pattes Bux 01:39:03 12,8 10 01:38:46
189
2185 GENOU David MV1 72 Pas de club 01:39:14 12,8 179 01:39:03
190
2980 GUILLEMAIN Vincent MSE 69 Vivonne loisirs 01:39:17 12,8 180 01:38:48
191
2934 DELAPLACE Florian MSE 70 CS Hennessy 01:39:18 12,7 181 01:39:16
192
2792 ROUX Laetitia FV1 6 Jarnac Athletisme 01:39:20 12,7 11 01:39:14
193
2236 GIRARDIN Baptiste MSE 71 Pas de club 01:39:21 12,7 182 01:39:14
194
3165 FOURNET Maxime MSE 72 Pas de club 01:39:22 12,7 183 01:38:53
195
2231 MADEC Ronan MSE 73 Pas de club 01:39:26 12,7 184 01:38:44
196
2237 GIRARDIN Nicolas MSE 74 Pas de club 01:39:30 12,7 185 01:39:23
197
2280 TRAIN David MV1 73 Les Lents du Poitou 01:39:32 12,7 186 01:39:01
198
3169 DELAGE Cyril MSE 75 Pas de club 01:39:34 12,7 187 01:38:42
199
2831 CLAVELAUD Sebastien MV1 74 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:39:34 12,7 188 01:39:25
200
2922 MAURIN Laurent MV1 75 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:39:36 12,7 189 01:38:43
201
2140 BERTIER Patrick MV2 32 US Renaudine athle cross 01:39:57 12,7 190 01:39:20
202
2363 COGULET Cedric MV1 76 Pas de club 01:39:57 12,7 191 01:39:07
203
2139 FRETTE Philippe MV2 33 US Renaudine athle cross 01:40:04 12,6 192 01:39:28
204
2554 BROSSARD Frederic MV2 34 Pas de club 01:40:05 12,6 193 01:39:53
205
2473 LANDOUSIES Dominique MV2 35 Larmor Estran Athle 01:40:12 12,6 194 01:40:03
206
2211 CHARPENTIER Benjamin MSE 76 Pas de club 01:40:21 12,6 195 01:39:27
207
122 LEBRUN Guy MV2 36 Bitume 27 01:40:22 12,6 196 01:39:56
208
2850 MASSOL Thierry MSE 77 Charente Libre 01:40:24 12,6 197 01:40:04
209
2310 GAGNER Herve MV2 37 ALBS 01:40:24 12,6 198 01:40:17
210
2373 BRIGAUD Eric MV2 38 Pas de club 01:40:24 12,6 199 01:40:17
211
2029 BENEDETTI Tony MSE 78 Pas de club 01:40:29 12,6 200 01:40:29
212
2803 ROBIN Laurent MSE 79 Jarnac Athletisme 01:40:32 12,6 201 01:40:23
213
2155 ROUSSEAU Agnes FSE 5 Pas de club 01:40:42 12,6 12 01:40:40
214
3132 COTTET Manu MSE 80 Pas de club 01:40:42 12,6 202 01:40:41
215
2229 PINEAU Julien MSE 81 Pas de club 01:40:44 12,6 203 01:40:01
216
3185 PLASSARD Vincent MSE 82 Pas de club 01:40:45 12,6 204 01:40:31
217
2344 ROUGER Sylvain MV1 77 Cyclo Castel Plaisir 01:40:50 12,6 205 01:40:46
218
2916 TCHA Seng MSE 83 CFIM 13e BM Angouleme 01:40:53 12,5 206 01:40:24
219
3122 VARET Stephane MV1 78 Martell Club Loisirs 01:40:56 12,5 207 01:40:53
220
2650 GROUSSEAU Stephane MSE 84 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 01:40:57 12,5 208 01:40:04
221
2651 JEAN Nicolas MSE 85 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 01:40:57 12,5 209 01:40:04
222
2405 MILLET Xavier MV1 79 Pas de club 01:40:58 12,5 210 01:40:40
223
2040 PHILIP Jacques MV3 8 Run Accueil 01:41:01 12,5 211 01:40:56
224
2545 CARTEAU Isabelle FV1 7 Plassac CA 01:41:04 12,5 13 01:40:39
225
2844 VIALE Fabrice MV1 80 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:41:05 12,5 212 01:40:29
226
2052 RICHARD Yann MV1 81 Courseulles Running 01:41:06 12,5 213 01:40:36
227
2686 OLIVER Sebastien MV1 82 Pas de club 01:41:12 12,5 214 01:39:59
228
2909 DUPUIS Pierre MV1 83 CEA 01:41:16 12,5 215 01:40:50
229
3177 MERIET Gerald MSE 86 Pas de club 01:41:17 12,5 216 01:40:45
230
3214 MARTHA Fabien MV1 84 Pas de club 01:41:20 12,5 217 01:41:19
231
2471 ALLARD Pascal MV1 85 SCO 01:41:23 12,5 218 01:41:15
232
2353 GENET Herve MV1 86 Pas de club 01:41:29 12,5 219 01:40:48
233
2069 CALDERARA Pierluigi MV1 87 Pas de club 01:41:31 12,5 220 01:41:11
234
2474 FLECHER Nathalie FV2 2 US Bannalec 01:41:32 12,5 14 01:41:24
235
2904 BIREAU Emmanuel MV1 88 Pas de club 01:41:36 12,5 221 01:41:14
236
2679 VALLEE Pierre MV2 39 US Olympique de Chelles 01:41:41 12,4 222 01:41:24
237
2137 JOURDAIN Thibault MJU 1 Pas de club 01:41:42 12,4 223 01:40:58
238
3080 BROTIER Sebastien MV1 89 Sapeurs Pompiers Jarnac 01:41:43 12,4 224 01:41:35
239
2918 DESARTHE Olivier MV2 40 CFIM 13e BM Angouleme 01:41:44 12,4 225 01:41:15
240
2278 ABJEAN Jean-Pierre MV1 90 Pas de club 01:41:45 12,4 226 01:41:42
241
3089 CORBEAU David MSE 87 Pas de club 01:41:46 12,4 227 01:41:11
242
3206 THOMAS Martin MSE 88 Pas de club 01:41:47 12,4 228 01:41:40
243
2365 DEFRANOUX Julien MSE 89 Pas de club 01:41:48 12,4 229 01:41:38
244
2307 BOUHOUDI Nabil MV1 91 Cognac AC 01:41:49 12,4 230 01:41:43
245
2409 MABILLE Jerome MV1 92 Pas de club 01:41:51 12,4 231 01:41:42
246
2853 DI NISI Ludovic MSE 90 Pas de club 01:41:51 12,4 232 01:41:45
247
2491 HERAUD Carole FSE 6 Spiridon 87 01:41:58 12,4 15 01:41:47
248
2643 CHAUVIERE Tanguy MSE 91 GARANDEAU 01:41:59 12,4 233 01:41:32
249
2628 ROUX Jean Louis MV1 93 Pas de club 01:42:05 12,4 234 01:41:43
250
2217 THORIN Eric MV1 94 Pas de club 01:42:08 12,4 235 01:41:27
251
2746 CHURLAUD Sebastien MV1 95 Saintes Triathlon 01:42:08 12,4 236 01:42:02
252
2575 PINEAU Jean luc MV1 96 ASC Verrie Rou Marson 01:42:14 12,4 237 01:41:46
253
2627 SAIVRES Mathieu MV1 97 Pas de club 01:42:16 12,4 238 01:41:55
254
2750 DUDOGNON Antoine MES 2 Caisse d Epargne 01:42:19 12,4 239 01:42:07
255
2673 HUSSLER Laurence FV1 8 US Olympique de Chelles 01:42:23 12,4 16 01:42:07
256
2675 GALLET Michel MV3 9 US Olympique de Chelles 01:42:23 12,4 240 01:42:15
257
2674 COLLOT Philippe MV2 41 US Olympique de Chelles 01:42:23 12,4 241 01:42:08
258
2283 FACCHINI Anthony MSE 92 Pas de club 01:42:24 12,4 242 01:41:54
259
2537 JUILLET Frederic MV1 98 CS Hennessy 01:42:30 12,4 243 01:41:41
260
2961 CHATEGNIER Julien MSE 93 Pas de club 01:42:30 12,4 244 01:41:56
261
3139 SAMPIEMON Erik MSE 94 Plassac CA 01:42:33 12,3 245 01:42:20
262
2086 HEURTEBISE Karen FSE 7 Plassac CA 01:42:35 12,3 17 01:42:26
263
2592 BESSE Jean-Francois MV1 99 Pas de club 01:42:41 12,3 246 01:42:07
264
3090 GIUDICELLI Antoine MES 3 Pas de club 01:42:41 12,3 247 01:42:33
265
2796 BONNET Olivier MV2 42 Jarnac Athletisme 01:42:45 12,3 248 01:42:08
266
2638 PANAZOL Sylvain MV1 100 running nature 16 01:42:46 12,3 249 01:41:42
267
2036 STHOREZ Alain MV3 10 Run Accueil 01:42:53 12,3 250 01:42:28
268
3189 BIBARD Fabrice MV1 101 Cognac AC 01:42:53 12,3 251 01:42:34
269
2291 COURTIOUX DELAGE Mathieu MSE 95 Est Charente Athletique 01:42:57 12,3 252 01:42:01
270
2103 BOURDIN Marius MSE 96 Pas de club 01:43:01 12,3 253 01:42:18
271
2285 PAPON Patrick MV1 102 Pas de club 01:43:02 12,3 254 01:42:19
272
2787 DE MEIRE Pierre MSE 97 Pas de club 01:43:05 12,3 255 01:42:50
273
2877 AUGERAUD Cyril MV1 103 Pas de club 01:43:06 12,3 256 01:42:26
274
2492 FERNANDES Tony MSE 98 Benfica 01:43:10 12,3 257 01:42:56
275
2944 MAURIN Gilles MV1 104 Pas de club 01:43:12 12,3 258 01:42:59
276
2923 CAMPOT Christian MV2 43 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:43:13 12,3 259 01:42:55
277
2658 NORMAND Sebastien MV1 105 Pas de club 01:43:16 12,3 260 01:42:49
278
3076 PINARD Pierre MES 4 distillerie Pinard 01:43:16 12,3 261 01:42:25
279
2783 MOUTARD Bruno MV1 106 Pas de club 01:43:17 12,3 262 01:43:01
280
3188 LAURENT Philippe MV2 44 Plassac CA 01:43:23 12,2 263 01:42:47
281
2368 LE GOFF Sylvie FV1 9 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:43:24 12,2 18 01:43:02
282
2977 MEURISSE Pierrick MSE 99 Pas de club 01:43:32 12,2 264 01:43:18
283
2341 DESROZIERS Noelle FV1 10 Pas de club 01:43:34 12,2 19 01:43:29
284
2250 JOUBERT Gilles MV2 45 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:43:35 12,2 265 01:43:31
285
2928 FETIS Robert MV3 11 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:43:35 12,2 266 01:43:06
286
3167 ZORIQUE Rodolphe MV1 107 Pas de club 01:43:39 12,2 267 01:42:48
287
2771 RIBIERE Didier MV2 46 KM 42 St Just le Martel 01:43:49 12,2 268 01:43:09
288
2070 CATTE Adrien MSE 100 Pas de club 01:43:52 12,2 269 01:42:48
289
2057 BAURAUD Pascal MV2 47 Pas de club 01:43:59 12,2 270 01:43:00
290
2871 HAGUENIN Franck MSE 101 CA Begles Triathlon 01:44:05 12,2 271 01:43:59
291
2585 MIOULET Stephane MV1 108 Pas de club 01:44:07 12,2 272 01:43:24
292
2258 LAMMERTYN Guillaume MV1 109 CS Hennessy 01:44:11 12,2 273 01:43:47
293
2452 GOMBEAU Bruno MV1 110 Pas de club 01:44:13 12,1 274 01:43:49
294
2593 GLORY Didier MV1 111 Pas de club 01:44:21 12,1 275 01:44:06
295
118 BONNAMI Joel MV2 48 Bitume 27 01:44:24 12,1 276 01:43:58
296
2500 CHARBONNIER Vincent MV2 49 Pas de club 01:44:24 12,1 277 01:44:22
297
2720 MEZEGUER Remi MV1 112 VTTOP 01:44:24 12,1 278 01:44:21
298
2619 BENOIST Renaud MV1 113 Pas de club 01:44:27 12,1 279 01:44:11
299
2880 CATROU Jean Paul MV3 12 Pedale Jonzac 01:44:28 12,1 280 01:44:17
300
2832 LAIDET Thomas MSE 102 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:44:30 12,1 281 01:43:54
301
2132 GAUVIN Eric MV2 50 Vivonne loisirs 01:44:31 12,1 282 01:44:08
302
3055 FRADET Jacky MV3 13 Vivonne loisirs 01:44:33 12,1 283 01:44:05
303
2945 LEMAIRE Pierre Marie MV1 114 Pas de club 01:44:36 12,1 284 01:43:56
304
2481 FRANCOIS Laurent MSE 103 TC Vouneuil 01:44:37 12,1 285 01:44:09
305
3064 VINCENT Didier MV1 115 ASPTT Perigueux 01:44:39 12,1 286 01:43:41
306
2133 GAUVIN Laurence FV1 11 Vivonne loisirs 01:44:41 12,1 20 01:44:19
307
3036 PICHON Frederic MV1 116 MACC Lusignan 01:44:45 12,1 287 01:44:22
308
2873 MARCELIN Stephane MV2 51 Pas de club 01:44:46 12,1 288 01:43:53
309
2444 CALANDREAU Cyril MSE 104 Pas de club 01:44:51 12,1 289 01:43:59
310
2456 PECOUT Yannis MV1 117 Pas de club 01:44:52 12,1 290 01:44:05
311
2446 MARTIN Bernard MV3 14 Pas de club 01:44:53 12,1 291 01:44:18
312
2938 SICAUD Dominique MV2 52 CS Hennessy 01:44:57 12,1 292 01:44:27
313
2536 MARTINEAU Patrice MV1 118 CS Hennessy 01:45:02 12,1 293 01:44:44
314
2964 BEAUDOIN Gontran MV1 119 Pas de club 01:45:06 12,0 294 01:45:06
315
2105 BRAUD Jean Christophe MV1 120 Triathlon Club Saujonnais 01:45:08 12,0 295 01:44:40
316
2755 MALLET Stephane MV1 121 Pas de club 01:45:14 12,0 296 01:44:44
317
2738 POHLA Janek MV1 122 Pas de club 01:45:15 12,0 297 01:44:23
318
3028 POUPART Matthieu MSE 105 Pas de club 01:45:19 12,0 298 01:45:05
319
2012 PILLIERE Remy MV2 53 Stade Francais 01:45:19 12,0 299 01:44:49
320
2826 BONNEFOND Patrice MV1 123 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:45:20 12,0 300 01:44:41
321
2687 CHAUVET Hubert MSE 106 Pas de club 01:45:20 12,0 301 01:44:51
322
3012 DE LAMARRE Alain MV1 124 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:45:25 12,0 302 01:44:48
323
2788 BARRE Christophe MV1 125 Saintes Triathlon 01:45:29 12,0 303 01:45:19
324
2724 CLARK James MV1 126 Pas de club 01:45:30 12,0 304 01:45:13
325
2664 BIGOT Michel MV3 15 Pas de club 01:45:32 12,0 305 01:44:36
326
2407 ROCHAIS Christophe MSE 107 Pas de club 01:45:33 12,0 306 01:45:18
327
3136 FAURE Christophe MV1 127 Pas de club 01:45:35 12,0 307 01:44:59
328
2208 DEFREMONT Emmanuel MV1 128 Pas de club 01:45:41 12,0 308 01:45:14
329
3013 GUILLEMETEAUD Christian MV2 54 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:45:41 12,0 309 01:45:38
330
2940 MENIER David MV1 129 Pas de club 01:45:42 12,0 310 01:45:17
331
2149 NOEL-DUBUISSON Olivier MV2 55 Bagnoles oxygene 01:45:43 12,0 311 01:45:14
332
2153 BAILLOT Myckael MSE 108 Bordeaux CHU Sport 01:45:46 12,0 312 01:45:12
333
3178 COLLARD Vincent MV2 56 Pas de club 01:45:46 12,0 313 01:45:13
334
2782 VILLAIN Meryl FSE 8 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:45:46 12,0 21 01:45:43
335
2781 PONTALLIER Mickael MSE 109 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:45:46 12,0 314 01:45:44
336
2813 GENIN Jean Luc MV2 57 Spiridon 87 01:45:47 12,0 315 01:45:26
337
2410 MABILLE Guillaume MSE 110 Pas de club 01:45:50 12,0 316 01:45:39
338
2298 LABELLE Pascal MV2 58 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:45:51 12,0 317 01:45:46
339
2417 DUCONGE Eric MV2 59 Pas de club 01:45:55 12,0 318 01:45:38
340
2416 THOMAS Gabriel MV2 60 Pas de club 01:45:55 12,0 319 01:45:36
341
3096 VIDAL Thomas MSE 111 Pas de club 01:45:57 11,9 320 01:45:23
342
2822 POITOU Francois MV2 61 Gazelec Girondin 01:46:02 11,9 321 01:45:43
343
2913 RAYMOND Laurent MV1 130 Pas de club 01:46:05 11,9 322 01:45:35
344
2984 LANETTI Kevin MSE 112 Pas de club 01:46:10 11,9 323 01:45:26
345
2268 CLERGEAUD Stephane MSE 113 Pas de club 01:46:12 11,9 324 01:46:10
346
2436 MOREAU Eric MV1 131 Pas de club 01:46:13 11,9 325 01:45:54
347
2577 RACOFIER Yannick MV1 132 Pas de club 01:46:20 11,9 326 01:45:18
348
3057 LE VAILLANT Iwanig MSE 114 Pas de club 01:46:24 11,9 327 01:45:35
349
2200 GUERRY Georges MV3 16 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:46:26 11,9 328 01:46:20
350
2246 APPERE Georges MV2 62 Pas de club 01:46:28 11,9 329 01:45:42
351
2623 HAREL Yohann MSE 115 Pas de club 01:46:31 11,9 330 01:45:50
352
2300 TRAINAUD Jocelyne FV2 3 Plassac CA 01:46:32 11,9 22 01:46:23
353
3172 MONNERIE Marc MSE 116 Pas de club 01:46:34 11,9 331 01:45:50
354
3180 MOTARD Fabien MSE 117 Pas de club 01:46:35 11,9 332 01:45:48
355
2340 GRAYON Laurent MV2 63 ATSCAF79 01:46:35 11,9 333 01:46:04
356
2552 MARTIN Eric MV2 64 Pas de club 01:46:37 11,9 334 01:46:04
357
2581 LAGNEAUX Denis MV1 133 team Grandangouleme 01:46:42 11,9 335 01:45:41
358
2670 BARET Olivier MSE 118 Pas de club 01:46:44 11,9 336 01:45:50
359
2260 AUDEBERT Francois MV2 65 Pas de club 01:46:47 11,9 337 01:46:40
360
2213 FOURNIER Eric MV2 66 Pas de club 01:46:47 11,9 338 01:46:03
361
2848 NEYROLLES Jean-Philippe MV1 134 Charente Libre 01:46:47 11,9 339 01:46:20
362
2840 PETROU Alain MV1 135 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:46:50 11,8 340 01:46:17
363
3073 MOULIN Mickael MSE 119 Pas de club 01:46:51 11,8 341 01:46:04
364
2397 GARCIA Frederic MV1 136 Pas de club 01:46:57 11,8 342 01:46:44
365
2234 GARANDEAU Benjamin MSE 120 Pass Running 01:46:58 11,8 343 01:46:52
366
2780 THISBE Didier MV1 137 Pas de club 01:47:03 11,8 344 01:46:24
367
2323 AUGEARD Lionel MV1 138 Pas de club 01:47:08 11,8 345 01:46:55
368
2594 LAVAL Xavier MV2 67 Pas de club 01:47:18 11,8 346 01:47:12
369
2878 BARRETAUD Patrick MV2 68 AS Legrand 01:47:19 11,8 347 01:46:45
370
2798 ROSSIGNOL Christian MV2 69 Jarnac Athletisme 01:47:20 11,8 348 01:47:07
371
2459 COURTOIS Frederic MV1 139 Pas de club 01:47:24 11,8 349 01:46:39
372
2122 LE BRIZ Nathalie FV1 12 Bitume 27 01:47:26 11,8 23 01:47:01
373
2343 POIRIER Pierre Alexandre MSE 121 Pas de club 01:47:30 11,8 350 01:46:47
374
2870 POULAIN Florian MSE 122 Pas de club 01:47:32 11,8 351 01:47:15
375
2542 JAVANAUD Jacques MV3 17 ASPTT Perigueux 01:47:33 11,8 352 01:46:54
376
2306 BOURREAU Stephane MV1 140 TEAM 16 VTT 01:47:37 11,8 353 01:47:32
377
2730 PARADINAS Armand MV2 70 Pas de club 01:47:37 11,8 354 01:46:41
378
2626 BARRAUD Pascale FV2 4 JS Angouleme triathlon 01:47:38 11,8 24 01:46:43
379
2654 GERMAIN Bernard MV2 71 10 bornes Saint Maxire 01:47:38 11,8 355 01:47:22
380
2655 BUREAU Jean Paul MV2 72 10 bornes Saint Maxire 01:47:41 11,8 356 01:47:25
381
3159 CERTENAIS Bruno MV1 141 ESCO44 St Andre des eaux 01:47:44 11,8 357 01:46:44
382
2390 MIALHE Claude MV2 73 running nature 16 01:47:45 11,7 358 01:46:43
383
2599 ANQUETIL Sylvain MV1 142 Pas de club 01:47:47 11,7 359 01:47:42
384
3211 BURDIN Bernard MV3 18 Pas de club 01:47:50 11,7 360 01:47:45
385
2301 CERTIN Agnes FV1 13 G2A 01:47:53 11,7 25 01:47:53
386
2963 DUPIN Cecile FV1 14 Joggin club Chateauneuf 01:47:55 11,7 26 01:47:25
387
2727 BRION Wilfried MV1 143 JS Angouleme triathlon 01:47:58 11,7 361 01:47:44
388
2000 JUBEAU Christophe MV1 144 Pas de club 01:47:58 11,7 362 01:47:43
389
2462 SOURY Emilie FSE 9 CA Begles Triathlon 01:48:00 11,7 27 01:47:41
390
2598 ANQUETIL Laurent MV1 145 Pas de club 01:48:03 11,7 363 01:47:54
391
2596 ROCHETA France FV3 1 Plassac CA 01:48:04 11,7 28 01:47:52
392
2099 BOULESTEIX Stephane MV1 146 Pas de club 01:48:05 11,7 364 01:47:46
393
2100 GOUIGNARD Jean-Michel MV1 147 Pas de club 01:48:05 11,7 365 01:47:47
394
2732 GIRAUD Stephane MV1 148 Joggeurs Briauds 01:48:12 11,7 366 01:47:09
395
2734 SERRA Paul Serge MV1 149 Pas de club 01:48:16 11,7 367 01:47:48
396
2160 ROBIN Maxime MSE 123 Pas de club 01:48:18 11,7 368 01:47:57
397
2933 BOURLIER Alain MV1 150 CS Hennessy 01:48:22 11,7 369 01:47:57
398
2335 PRUNIER Stephane MV1 151 Pas de club 01:48:24 11,7 370 01:47:42
399
3031 JUGIE Pascal MV2 74 Pas de club 01:48:28 11,7 371 01:47:46
400
2595 ROCHETA Patrick MV2 75 Plassac CA 01:48:30 11,7 372 01:48:19
401
2440 PERIER Michael MSE 124 Pas de club 01:48:32 11,7 373 01:48:02
402
3158 MARSAULT Dany MV2 76 Pas de club 01:48:38 11,7 374 01:48:07
403
3217 DELAVAULT Sebastien MV1 152 Pas de club 01:48:39 11,7 375 01:48:33
404
2574 WITTERSHEIM Frederic MV1 153 Pas de club 01:48:45 11,6 376 01:48:27
405
3018 PHILIPPOT David MV1 154 Jarnac Athletisme 01:48:51 11,6 377 01:48:50
406
2531 BURBAUD Freddy MV2 77 CS Hennessy 01:48:53 11,6 378 01:48:51
407
2532 BURBAUD Marie Claire FV2 5 CS Hennessy 01:48:53 11,6 29 01:48:52
408
2382 PERROCHEAU Bruno MV1 155 Pas de club 01:48:55 11,6 379 01:47:59
409
2249 ROUGET Ludovic MV1 156 Pas de club 01:48:58 11,6 380 01:48:19
410
2884 CORRE Bertrand MSE 125 Stadium Runners 01:49:01 11,6 381 01:48:45
411
2480 MONNET Gabin MSE 126 Pas de club 01:49:04 11,6 382 01:48:20
412
2678 VALOT Patrick MV2 78 US Olympique de Chelles 01:49:11 11,6 383 01:48:52
413
3045 DAVID Franck MSE 127 Pas de club 01:49:14 11,6 384 01:48:41
414
2156 GOURSAUD Bruno MV2 79 Pas de club 01:49:17 11,6 385 01:48:15
415
2158 BREUZIN Thomas MSE 128 Captrail Gagnac31 01:49:18 11,6 386 01:48:13
416
2818 FORGET Tony MSE 129 Pas de club 01:49:20 11,6 387 01:48:40
417
2375 OLLIVIER Christophe MSE 130 Pas de club 01:49:24 11,6 388 01:49:13
418
2876 ZELINSKY Roxane FES 1 Pas de club 01:49:28 11,6 30 01:49:07
419
2128 CHANSEAU Nicolas MSE 131 Le domaine du Cognac 01:49:29 11,6 389 01:49:13
420
2797 PEROT Jean Francois MV1 157 Jarnac Athletisme 01:49:30 11,6 390 01:48:42
421
2508 AUGUSTE Julien MSE 132 Pas de club 01:49:33 11,6 391 01:49:17
422
2512 BONNIERE Larry MSE 133 Pas de club 01:49:34 11,6 392 01:49:17
423
2379 BECHU Jerome MV2 80 Bagnoles oxygene 01:49:35 11,6 393 01:48:30
424
2513 RIPPLING John MSE 134 Pas de club 01:49:36 11,6 394 01:49:19
425
2121 GUIBERT Daniel MV1 158 ACPA 01:49:38 11,5 395 01:48:49
426
2985 LINLAUD Fabrice MV1 159 Pas de club 01:49:40 11,5 396 01:49:20
427
3106 MARTIN Stephanie FV1 15 Courir dans Chatellerault 01:49:41 11,5 31 01:49:35
428
3105 PORTERE Ludovic MSE 135 100 km 16 01:49:41 11,5 397 01:49:35
429
3183 NAUD Pierre MSE 136 Pas de club 01:49:43 11,5 398 01:49:08
430
2778 MISSEGUE Franck MSE 137 Pas de club 01:49:46 11,5 399 01:49:32
431
2587 VIOLETTE Victor MSE 138 Pas de club 01:49:47 11,5 400 01:48:52
432
2919 CHANIAL Joel MV1 160 CFIM 13e BM Angouleme 01:49:47 11,5 401 01:49:18
433
2558 JANCHE Jean Marc MV1 161 Pas de club 01:49:48 11,5 402 01:48:42
434
2740 RANDRIANA Nomenjanahary MV1 162 Pas de club 01:49:51 11,5 403 01:48:50
435
2517 RIVET Brigitte FV2 6 Pas de club 01:49:52 11,5 32 01:49:31
436
2248 MORISSET Marc MV1 163 Bagnoles oxygene 01:49:56 11,5 404 01:48:52
437
3056 GIRARDEAU Alexandre MV1 164 Pas de club 01:49:57 11,5 405 01:49:50
438
2855 BELLICAUD Jacky MV3 19 Vienne Biathlon 01:50:01 11,5 406 01:49:40
439
2439 BAILLARGEAU Daniel MV2 81 Pas de club 01:50:01 11,5 407 01:49:34
440
2823 ESPAGNET Philippe MV2 82 Gazelec Girondin 01:50:06 11,5 408 01:49:47
441
2861 KNIGHT Stephanie FSE 10 Pas de club 01:50:06 11,5 33 01:49:44
442
2560 SUDREAU Marc MV4 1 Vivonne loisirs 01:50:10 11,5 409 01:49:42
443
3102 CONSEIL Yannick MV1 165 Pas de club 01:50:11 11,5 410 01:50:01
444
2222 SOARES Thierry MV1 166 Pas de club 01:50:15 11,5 411 01:49:45
445
2612 LESPINARD Pierre MSE 139 Pas de club 01:50:16 11,5 412 01:50:00
446
2846 GONZALEZ Michel MV3 20 Charente Libre 01:50:19 11,5 413 01:49:33
447
2443 GUIBERT Nadine FV2 7 G2A 01:50:19 11,5 34 01:50:16
448
3201 BONNEAU Joel MV1 167 Pas de club 01:50:24 11,5 414 01:49:47
449
2484 DUBOIS Jean Francois MV2 83 ASPTT Perigueux 01:50:24 11,5 415 01:49:26
450
2503 NERBESSON Nadia FSE 11 ASPTT Perigueux 01:50:24 11,5 35 01:49:26
451
2767 TRIBODET Virginie FV1 16 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:50:25 11,5 36 01:50:03
452
2684 BARREAU Veronique FV1 17 Pas de club 01:50:26 11,5 37 01:50:05
453
2392 RASTIER Frederic MV1 168 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:50:27 11,5 416 01:50:14
454
2529 BARAT Anthony MV1 169 Pas de club 01:50:27 11,5 417 01:49:58
455
2865 NEVEU Chantal FV2 8 ASPTT Dirac 01:50:28 11,5 38 01:49:59
456
2124 DUVAL Claude MV1 170 Bitume 27 01:50:29 11,5 418 01:50:03
457
3121 HUGUES Nicolas MV1 171 Pas de club 01:50:31 11,5 419 01:49:45
458
2418 SEGUIN Christophe MV1 172 Pas de club 01:50:31 11,5 420 01:50:31
459
2422 ROBERT Jean Marie MV1 173 Pas de club 01:50:42 11,4 421 01:50:22
460
2312 PAUL Bastien MSE 140 Pas de club 01:50:45 11,4 422 01:50:31
461
2242 INGRAND Alexis MSE 141 Pas de club 01:50:47 11,4 423 01:50:07
462
2044 L HOMMEDE Philippe MV2 84 Run Accueil 01:50:50 11,4 424 01:50:25
463
2714 PARDO Caroline FV1 18 Pas de club 01:50:58 11,4 39 01:50:47
464
2642 PETEL Herve MV1 174 Pas de club 01:50:59 11,4 425 01:50:06
465
3137 BOUGNAUD Alain MV3 21 Pas de club 01:50:59 11,4 426 01:50:45
466
2892 CRASSAT Tony MSE 142 Pas de club 01:51:00 11,4 427 01:50:24
467
2107 TO Frederic MV2 85 Pas de club 01:51:01 11,4 428 01:50:34
468
2708 FORESTIER Jerome MV1 175 Sapeurs Pompiers La Rochelle 01:51:02 11,4 429 01:50:46
469
2709 FORESTIER Angelique FV1 19 Pas de club 01:51:02 11,4 40 01:50:47
470
2908 VAYSSIERE Lucien MV4 2 JS Angouleme triathlon 01:51:09 11,4 430 01:50:57
471
2973 PIBERNE Jacky MV2 86 Jarnac Athletisme 01:51:18 11,4 431 01:51:01
472
2493 ROLLAND Christophe MV1 176 Pas de club 01:51:21 11,4 432 01:51:14
473
2580 CHAUMONNOT Boris MSE 143 team Grandangouleme 01:51:29 11,4 433 01:51:19
474
2544 PICHOT Jacky MV1 177 Pas de club 01:51:31 11,4 434 01:51:07
475
2080 PAYEN Jacques MV2 87 Questembert CARQ 01:51:34 11,3 435 01:50:52
476
2502 PABOEUF Joel MV2 88 Questembert CARQ 01:51:35 11,3 436 01:50:51
477
2479 MONNET Philippe MV2 89 Pas de club 01:51:35 11,3 437 01:50:51
478
2960 MARTY Christian MV2 90 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:51:35 11,3 438 01:51:03
479
2954 DUVERNE Julie FSE 12 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:51:36 11,3 41 01:50:59
480
3152 TUROTTE Pascal MV1 178 Pas de club 01:51:38 11,3 439 01:51:17
481
2974 THEVENIN Serge MSE 144 Pas de club 01:51:40 11,3 440 01:50:55
482
3207 MEUNIER Philippe MV2 91 Pas de club 01:51:41 11,3 441 01:50:57
483
2942 CHEVALIER Yvon MV2 92 Pas de club 01:51:46 11,3 442 01:51:32
484
3039 DANIAUD Jean Michel MV3 22 Pas de club 01:51:46 11,3 443 01:51:35
485
2742 MEZRAG Julien MSE 145 Pas de club 01:51:47 11,3 444 01:51:40
486
3032 PERRIER Mathieu MSE 146 Pas de club 01:51:48 11,3 445 01:51:35
487
3147 ROLLIN Frederic MSE 147 Verneuil Macadam 01:51:51 11,3 446 01:51:29
488
2476 HENRICOT Eric MV2 93 RC Namur 01:51:56 11,3 447 01:51:24
489
3050 ANSART Olivier MV1 179 Pas de club 01:51:58 11,3 448 01:51:07
490
2364 FORESTIER Thomas MSE 148 Pas de club 01:52:03 11,3 449 01:51:33
491
2102 BOURDIN Christine FV2 9 Pas de club 01:52:05 11,3 42 01:51:25
492
3119 AUTRUSSEAU Jean-Baptiste MSE 149 CS Hennessy 01:52:07 11,3 450 01:51:26
493
2437 ANGIBAUD Stephane MV1 180 Pas de club 01:52:08 11,3 451 01:51:30
494
2809 VANDEPORTAL Eric MV1 181 Jarnac Athletisme 01:52:15 11,3 452 01:51:25
495
3197 ROLLIN Stephane MSE 150 Verneuil Macadam 01:52:18 11,3 453 01:51:55
496
2190 MONTARON Gilles MV3 23 Les Pies Jacasses 01:52:22 11,3 454 01:52:08
497
3008 VIEIRA MIGUEL MES 5 Mutuelle de Poitiers 01:52:25 11,3 455 01:51:35
498
2929 GUYOT Cyril MSE 151 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:52:25 11,3 456 01:51:51
499
2094 MARCHAND Joel MV3 24 Spiridon 16 01:52:29 11,3 457 01:51:29
500
2510 LAGORRE Jean Michel MV2 94 Vivonne loisirs 01:52:33 11,2 458 01:52:10
501
2900 TISSANDIER Alrick MSE 152 ACPA 01:52:33 11,2 459 01:51:45
502
2571 POIRIER Christophe MV1 182 Pas de club 01:52:37 11,2 460 01:51:58
503
2890 FOREST Herve MV3 25 Plassac CA 01:52:38 11,2 461 01:52:00
504
2611 BARDEAU Serge MV2 95 Action 12 01:52:38 11,2 462 01:51:49
505
3151 MARTIN Franck MV2 96 Spiridon 16 01:52:39 11,2 463 01:51:54
506
3126 MIDAVAINE Christelle FV1 20 ASPO 01:52:39 11,2 43 01:52:00
507
2421 AUGEREAU Antoine MV2 97 PARTENAIRES 2013 01:52:42 11,2 464 01:52:22
508
2858 HAY Stephane MV1 183 Limoges CAPO 01:52:43 11,2 465 01:51:43
509
2401 BERTRAND Marie FV2 10 Pas de club 01:52:45 11,2 44 01:52:21
510
2763 GOUAULT Jean-Philippe MV1 184 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 01:52:48 11,2 466 01:52:20
511
2032 PERRAIN Marc MSE 153 Pas de club 01:52:48 11,2 467 01:51:45
512
2949 LOIZEAU Clement MJU 2 Sapeurs Pompiers Cognac 01:52:50 11,2 468 01:52:39
513
3002 CHAMPAGNE Luc MSE 154 Cognac Louis Royer 01:52:53 11,2 469 01:52:01
514
2584 PELTIER MAURIN Francois MSE 155 Pas de club 01:52:57 11,2 470 01:52:38
515
2549 PAPIN Wilfrid MV1 185 ACQC 01:52:57 11,2 471 01:52:49
516
2079 HAMMERER Joel MV1 186 Limoges Athlete Endurance 01:52:57 11,2 472 01:51:56
517
2507 PARIS Christian MV2 98 ASPTT Limoges 01:52:57 11,2 473 01:51:56
518
2408 CHALAUX Jerome MSE 156 Pas de club 01:52:59 11,2 474 01:52:11
519
2879 ALFARE Vincent MV1 187 Pas de club 01:53:00 11,2 475 01:52:24
520
2320 COLLIN Sebastien MSE 157 Pas de club 01:53:00 11,2 476 01:52:10
521
2548 LAROZE Veronique FV1 21 UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:53:06 11,2 45 01:52:36
522
2656 PRESSAC Sebastien MV1 188 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 01:53:10 11,2 477 01:51:59
523
2096 BRION Jacques MV1 189 ACQC 01:53:16 11,2 478 01:53:09
524
2235 RIBOULET Fabrice MV1 190 Pas de club 01:53:17 11,2 479 01:53:05
525
3065 DENIS Johann MSE 158 Pas de club 01:53:18 11,2 480 01:52:32
526
2886 BECANNE Valerie FV1 22 Tobesport 01:53:21 11,2 46 01:53:11
527
2688 LANDREAU Frederic MV2 99 Pas de club 01:53:21 11,2 481 01:52:51
528
3164 JEAN Olivier MV1 191 Pas de club 01:53:22 11,2 482 01:52:44
529
3058 GARNIER Stephane MV1 192 Pas de club 01:53:23 11,2 483 01:52:33
530
2297 CHEVALIER David MSE 159 Pas de club 01:53:25 11,2 484 01:52:53
531
2050 LAUNAY Patrick MV2 100 Run Accueil 01:53:25 11,2 485 01:52:56
532
2681 LE HIR Henri MV2 101 KOALA 01:53:29 11,2 486 01:52:48
533
2582 ROBICHON Jean-Claude MV3 26 Spiridon Mellois 01:53:30 11,2 487 01:52:50
534
3135 GUIMBRETIERE Pascal MV1 193 Pas de club 01:53:31 11,2 488 01:53:21
535
2501 CHEVAILLIER Jean Michel MV1 194 Spiridon 16 01:53:32 11,1 489 01:52:46
536
2689 VERSAVEAU Frederic MSE 160 Les furets d Eiffage 01:53:41 11,1 490 01:53:06
537
2947 FRASQUILHO Valerie FV1 23 Jarnac Athletisme 01:53:41 11,1 47 01:53:14
538
3041 MAINEMER Myriam FV1 24 Pas de club 01:53:41 11,1 48 01:52:51
539
3130 LAVILLE Mathias MSE 161 Pas de club 01:53:45 11,1 491 01:53:15
540
2971 DROUX Dominique MV2 102 Canejan Athletisme 01:53:46 11,1 492 01:53:41
541
2685 COUREAU Patrick MV1 195 Pas de club 01:53:47 11,1 493 01:52:58
542
2946 ELIES Rachel FSE 13 KOALA 01:53:48 11,1 49 01:53:07
543
2682 QUENTEL Clarrie FSE 14 KOALA 01:53:48 11,1 50 01:53:07
544
2857 FOUCHER Bruno MV2 103 Pas de club 01:53:48 11,1 494 01:53:17
545
2683 BESSELIEVRE-CABON Marie FV2 11 KOALA 01:53:49 11,1 51 01:53:08
546
2735 GUYON-DEVAIRE Nathalie FV1 25 Pas de club 01:53:51 11,1 52 01:53:41
547
2811 PARTHONNAUD Joel MV1 196 Jarnac Athletisme 01:53:53 11,1 495 01:53:27
548
2196 HERAUD Philippe MV2 104 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:53:53 11,1 496 01:53:38
549
2170 LIVERTON Guy MV3 27 Cognac AC 01:53:55 11,1 497 01:53:50
550
3116 PINEAU Sophie FSE 15 Pas de club 01:53:56 11,1 53 01:53:26
551
3115 LAVERGNE Pascal MV1 197 Pas de club 01:53:56 11,1 498 01:53:28
552
3117 RATAUD Luc MSE 162 Pas de club 01:53:56 11,1 499 01:53:28
553
2146 LANNEFRANQUE Patrick MV3 28 Pas de club 01:54:04 11,1 500 01:53:23
554
2490 MAILLET Bruno MV2 105 Pas de club 01:54:04 11,1 501 01:53:48
555
2083 LECOMPTE Patrice MV2 106 Compagnons de la Clouere 01:54:05 11,1 502 01:53:43
556
2931 VILLETORTE Maryline FV2 12 CO Anglade 01:54:15 11,1 54 01:54:06
557
2932 KERDANOFF Gwenaelle FSE 16 CO Anglade 01:54:15 11,1 55 01:54:05
558
2849 GRIMAL Jerome MV1 198 Charente Libre 01:54:18 11,1 503 01:53:49
559
2525 DEDUN Yohann MSE 163 Pas de club 01:54:18 11,1 504 01:53:39
560
2381 PILLET Cyril MV1 199 Etoile de Clisson 01:54:22 11,1 505 01:54:01
561
2624 LIGAUD Francis MV2 107 US Migne-Auxances 01:54:23 11,1 506 01:54:14
562
2453 GAY Thierry MV1 200 Pas de club 01:54:28 11,1 507 01:54:14
563
2953 CHALEROUX Frederic MSE 164 La Merci 01:54:30 11,1 508 01:53:29
564
2839 LOIRY Marie-France FV1 26 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:54:40 11,0 56 01:54:31
565
2113 CLEMENT Florent MSE 165 Pas de club 01:54:44 11,0 509 01:54:04
566
2819 CHAUBENIT Joel MV2 108 Pas de club 01:54:44 11,0 510 01:54:09
567
2891 ESTRADE Eric MV1 201 Pas de club 01:54:45 11,0 511 01:54:30
568
2478 FAURE Myriam FSE 17 Pas de club 01:54:45 11,0 57 01:54:04
569
2383 MONTAZEAU Celine FV1 27 Pas de club 01:54:47 11,0 58 01:53:52
570
2807 ROBERT Philippe MV1 202 Jarnac Athletisme 01:54:50 11,0 512 01:53:59
571
2804 PELLERIN Laurent MV1 203 Jarnac Athletisme 01:54:50 11,0 513 01:54:01
572
2888 PELLERIN Benoit MV1 204 Pas de club 01:54:50 11,0 514 01:54:00
573
2968 GOMBERT Samuel MV1 205 Pas de club 01:54:53 11,0 515 01:53:57
574
3085 LORRAIN Francois MSE 166 Pas de club 01:54:54 11,0 516 01:53:52
575
2653 VEZIEN Andre MV2 109 Pas de club 01:54:55 11,0 517 01:54:19
576
2821 POUVESLE Laetitia FSE 18 G2A 01:54:55 11,0 59 01:54:06
577
2820 POUVESLE Philippe MV2 110 Pas de club 01:54:57 11,0 518 01:54:08
578
3209 RICHER Christophe MV1 206 Pas de club 01:54:57 11,0 519 01:54:48
579
3075 LAFAYE Bernard MV2 111 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:54:59 11,0 520 01:54:55
580
2711 BUSSIER Jacky MV2 112 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:55:00 11,0 521 01:54:32
581
2824 DARAGNEZ Thierry MV2 113 Gazelec Girondin 01:55:01 11,0 522 01:54:42
582
3143 BERTON Pierre MV1 207 Pas de club 01:55:01 11,0 523 01:54:58
583
2631 BONNEUIL David MV1 208 Pas de club 01:55:01 11,0 524 01:54:12
584
3079 HSINI Karim MSE 167 Pas de club 01:55:01 11,0 525 01:54:13
585
2765 TESSIER Agnes FV2 13 Pas de club 01:55:01 11,0 60 01:54:48
586
2899 LUCAS Helene FSE 19 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:55:02 11,0 61 01:54:55
587
2551 DAUGE Christophe MV1 209 Pas de club 01:55:08 11,0 526 01:54:35
588
2272 HENDRIKS Lian FV1 28 Pas de club 01:55:10 11,0 62 01:54:13
589
2252 BERNARD Nicolas MSE 168 Pas de club 01:55:10 11,0 527 01:54:38
590
3120 LAVERGNE Joel MV2 114 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:55:13 11,0 528 01:54:05
591
3191 LANCERON Cedric MSE 169 les Ptits Diab-lutins 01:55:17 11,0 529 01:54:30
592
2106 BRAUD Alicia FSE 20 Pas de club 01:55:17 11,0 63 01:54:49
593
2273 LE GOUILL Fabrice MV1 210 Pas de club 01:55:21 11,0 530 01:54:35
594
2941 BEDOCHAUD Maxime MSE 170 Pas de club 01:55:31 11,0 531 01:55:17
595
3193 BOISSIERE Veronique FV2 14 Pas de club 01:55:32 11,0 64 01:54:47
596
2308 BEAU Frederic MSE 171 Pas de club 01:55:34 11,0 532 01:55:22
597
3162 DUPUICH Cedric MV1 211 PEC Poitiers 01:55:38 10,9 533 01:55:14
598
3171 BARNAS Axelle FSE 21 Vivonne loisirs 01:55:38 10,9 65 01:55:15
599
3141 THOUARD Benjamin MV1 212 Pas de club 01:55:39 10,9 534 01:55:37
600
2843 VALLON David MV1 213 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:55:41 10,9 535 01:55:09
601
2356 ROLLE Cyril MV1 214 Pas de club 01:55:44 10,9 536 01:55:16
602
2939 GRONDAIN Olivier MV1 215 Pas de club 01:55:46 10,9 537 01:55:37
603
2183 MASSON Bruno MV2 115 KOALA 01:55:51 10,9 538 01:55:09
604
3001 LALIDA Ludovic MSE 172 Cognac Louis Royer 01:55:52 10,9 539 01:54:59
605
2872 ALAFORT Didier MV2 116 Schneider Electric CE 01:55:58 10,9 540 01:55:22
606
2367 GARDRAT Christophe MSE 173 Pas de club 01:55:58 10,9 541 01:55:23
607
2304 PAILLOUX Sylviane FV2 15 Oxygene Confolens 01:55:58 10,9 66 01:55:10
608
2901 PRINTEMPS Philippe MV2 117 Run Accueil 01:56:01 10,9 542 01:55:36
609
2047 COSTE Claudine FV2 16 Run Accueil 01:56:02 10,9 67 01:55:36
610
2299 FREREUX - MARIO Jean Paul MV2 118 Mario et son petit velo 01:56:02 10,9 543 01:54:42
611
2296 POULARD Alain MV2 119 Caisse d Epargne 01:56:06 10,9 544 01:55:55
612
2696 FRAIOLI Olivier MSE 174 Pas de club 01:56:08 10,9 545 01:55:06
613
2454 NGA MENGUE Martin Aristide MSE 175 Pas de club 01:56:09 10,9 546 01:55:40
614
3150 MOREAU Nathalie FV1 29 Pas de club 01:56:09 10,9 68 01:55:24
615
2186 BRANQUET Isabelle FV1 30 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:56:11 10,9 69 01:55:05
616
2464 COZIEN Franck MSE 176 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:56:11 10,9 547 01:55:02
617
2693 QUINARD Dominique MV3 29 Habay HRC 01:56:11 10,9 548 01:55:32
618
2016 BOUDET Christophe MV1 216 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:56:12 10,9 549 01:55:05
619
2092 QUERE Danielle FV2 17 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:56:13 10,9 70 01:55:06
620
2337 BEAUDET Herve MV1 217 Pas de club 01:56:14 10,9 550 01:55:42
621
3081 RAOUX Michel MV2 120 Table Joel PINARD 01:56:16 10,9 551 01:55:28
622
3082 MARTIN Laurent MV1 218 Table Joel PINARD 01:56:18 10,9 552 01:55:07
623
3166 DESFARGES Christophe MV1 219 Pas de club 01:56:21 10,9 553 01:56:02
624
3198 SOULAT Guillaume MSE 177 Pas de club 01:56:22 10,9 554 01:56:02
625
3179 COLLARD Nathalie FV2 18 Pas de club 01:56:22 10,9 71 01:55:49
626
2053 FRANCISCO Jean-Michel MSE 178 Pas de club 01:56:23 10,9 555 01:55:23
627
2912 CAILBAULT Sylvie FV1 31 Pas de club 01:56:24 10,9 72 01:56:12
628
2731 FIN Jean-Louis MV2 121 Pas de club 01:56:26 10,9 556 01:56:05
629
2652 NUTTIN Geoffrey MSE 179 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 01:56:29 10,9 557 01:55:36
630
3010 NAULEAU Anthony MV1 220 Pas de club 01:56:36 10,9 558 01:56:02
631
3184 FLAUD Dimitri MV1 221 Pas de club 01:56:40 10,9 559 01:56:20
632
3131 RICOLA Anthony MSE 180 Pas de club 01:56:49 10,8 560 01:56:10
633
2316 GUEVEL Murielle FV1 32 Pas de club 01:56:53 10,8 73 01:56:42
634
2338 LEC HVIEN Pierrick MV2 122 Pas de club 01:56:53 10,8 561 01:56:00
635
2141 PELE Alain MV2 123 US Renaudine athle cross 01:56:54 10,8 562 01:56:16
636
3093 RIVEREAU Christian MV2 124 Pas de club 01:56:58 10,8 563 01:56:48
637
3153 LACLAUTRE Carol FV1 33 Pas de club 01:56:58 10,8 74 01:56:48
638
2815 LARRET Laurent MV1 222 Pas de club 01:56:59 10,8 564 01:55:57
639
3154 LAFONT Laurent MV1 223 Joggeurs Briauds 01:56:59 10,8 565 01:55:58
640
3046 PARASOTE Mickael MJU 3 Pas de club 01:57:04 10,8 566 01:56:07
641
3049 MORIN Sylvain MV2 125 Pas de club 01:57:05 10,8 567 01:56:14
642
3034 PARTHONNEAU Jean Christophe MV1 224 Pas de club 01:57:09 10,8 568 01:56:31
643
2632 LE GLEAU Christian MV3 30 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:57:13 10,8 569 01:56:05
644
2835 GAUTHIER Stephane MV1 225 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:57:13 10,8 570 01:57:06
645
2836 MANCIA Julie FSE 22 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:57:14 10,8 75 01:57:07
646
3175 GENDREAU-BIDAN Marie Helene FV1 34 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 01:57:17 10,8 76 01:57:06
647
2244 SCOUARNEC Agnes FV1 35 ATSCAF 16 01:57:19 10,8 77 01:57:00
648
4536 NOGUES Benoit MV1 226 Notaire 01:57:19 10,8 571 01:56:56
649
2143 LE BIHAN Paul MV3 31 Questembert CARQ 01:57:23 10,8 572 01:56:39
650
2145 BOUCHER Francois MV3 32 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:57:25 10,8 573 01:56:17
651
2117 RICHARD Nicole FV3 2 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:57:25 10,8 78 01:56:17
652
2125 LORFEUVRE Dominique MV2 126 Redon athle pays de 01:57:26 10,8 574 01:57:04
653
2238 ROY Gerard MV3 33 Pas de club 01:57:26 10,8 575 01:56:50
654
3101 GHADDAR Ahmed MSE 181 Pas de club 01:57:27 10,8 576 01:57:15
655
2445 MATHIEU Sophie FSE 23 USMA Athle 01:57:28 10,8 79 01:56:44
656
2547 GUILLOTEAU Jean Paul MV3 34 RUN ARS 01:57:28 10,8 577 01:57:09
657
2104 BATIOT Francois MSE 182 Pas de club 01:57:28 10,8 578 01:57:16
658
2403 BOUCAUD Florence FV1 36 Pas de club 01:57:28 10,8 80 01:56:46
659
2256 CHABANAIS Pascal MV2 127 CS Hennessy 01:57:32 10,8 579 01:57:00
660
2494 HERRY Sebastien MSE 183 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:57:32 10,8 580 01:56:27
661
2239 SCHIRMER Claire FSE 24 Rennes Triathlon 01:57:32 10,8 81 01:56:52
662
3021 MARIN Jean Luc MV2 128 Pas de club 01:57:32 10,8 581 01:57:01
663
2704 MERIAIS Laetitia FV1 37 SNOS St Nazaire 01:57:35 10,8 82 01:57:16
664
2705 FANTINI Valerie FV1 38 SNOS St Nazaire 01:57:35 10,8 83 01:57:15
665
3088 CHAPUZET Jean Christophe MV1 227 Notaire 01:57:36 10,8 582 01:57:13
666
2435 BUGEAUD Nolwenn FSE 25 USMA Athle 01:57:38 10,8 84 01:56:54
667
3168 LAVARIE Isabelle FSE 26 Pas de club 01:57:39 10,8 85 01:56:28
668
2852 GAUDRY Christophe MV1 228 Charente Libre 01:57:39 10,8 583 01:56:51
669
3084 GAMBLIN Herve MV2 129 Table ROCHARD 01:57:39 10,8 584 01:56:27
670
2898 CHAUVET Catherine FSE 27 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:57:39 10,8 86 01:56:28
671
3083 ROCHARD Jean-Marie MV2 130 Table ROCHARD 01:57:40 10,8 585 01:56:26
672
2262 FERRAND Sebastien MSE 184 Pas de club 01:57:40 10,8 586 01:56:39
673
3199 RIVET HUMEAU Jean MV3 35 Spiridon 16 01:57:42 10,8 587 01:57:17
674
2359 DESSOMMES Valerie FV1 39 Pas de club 01:57:42 10,8 87 01:57:17
675
2358 DESSOMMES Emmanuel MV1 229 Pas de club 01:57:42 10,8 588 01:57:17
676
2120 GREAU Mario MV2 131 ACPA 01:57:44 10,8 589 01:56:56
677
2979 BRIAND Gabriel MSE 185 Pas de club 01:57:46 10,7 590 01:57:08
678
3069 PEDARROS Guy MV2 132 Pas de club 01:57:47 10,7 591 01:57:24
679
2465 BOISSON Dominique MV2 133 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:57:50 10,7 592 01:56:44
680
2867 RESTIER Cyrille MV1 230 Pas de club 01:57:56 10,7 593 01:57:33
681
2415 PAOLINI Philippe MV3 36 Blanquefort ESB Oxygene 01:57:57 10,7 594 01:57:32
682
2119 BENOIT Valerie FV1 40 ACPA 01:57:59 10,7 88 01:57:12
683
2489 MORDO Jean pierre MV3 37 St Palais sur mer AC 01:57:59 10,7 595 01:57:19
684
2460 QUELARD Stephane MV1 231 Pas de club 01:58:06 10,7 596 01:57:18
685
3078 COUTURIER Jean-Luc MV2 134 Pas de club 01:58:09 10,7 597 01:57:00
686
2569 ROUSSEAU Pascal MV1 232 Pas de club 01:58:09 10,7 598 01:57:13
687
2707 CHABROUILLAUD Frederic MV1 233 Pas de club 01:58:10 10,7 599 01:57:13
688
2589 NEMANN Bruno MSE 186 RC Namur 01:58:11 10,7 600 01:57:38
689
2290 BRUNEAU Laurent MV1 234 Pas de club 01:58:12 10,7 601 01:57:42
690
3194 LACHEZE Laurent MV1 235 Pas de club 01:58:13 10,7 602 01:57:49
691
2114 MOREAU Delphine FSE 28 Pas de club 01:58:16 10,7 89 01:57:34
692
2378 SENAMAUD Anne FV1 41 Groupama 01:58:17 10,7 90 01:57:41
693
2001 MONTOUX Philippe MV2 135 Roc Vert 01:58:18 10,7 603 01:57:12
694
2199 SICAUD Michele FV2 19 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:58:23 10,7 91 01:58:08
695
2885 MOULINEAU Nadege FV1 42 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:58:23 10,7 92 01:58:09
696
2347 CANTILLON-TRAMONT Nathalie FV1 43 Pas de club 01:58:26 10,7 93 01:58:05
697
2182 DECOUX Jean-Claude MV3 38 Pas de club 01:58:26 10,7 604 01:58:08
698
2173 GARRIC Francine FV3 3 Courir Fonsegrives 01:58:32 10,7 94 01:58:22
699
2430 LANCEREAU Regine FV3 4 US Migne-Auxances 01:58:33 10,7 95 01:57:49
700
2254 LELEU Gerard MV2 136 USCORG 01:58:33 10,7 605 01:57:54
701
2570 LECLERCQ Bruno MV1 236 Pas de club 01:58:40 10,7 606 01:57:54
702
2458 BERNALIN Thierry MV2 137 Plassac CA 01:58:44 10,7 607 01:58:15
703
2881 POUILLAUDE Nicolas MV1 237 Pas de club 01:58:52 10,6 608 01:58:37
704
2488 HERLIN Brigitte FV1 44 Pas de club 01:58:56 10,6 96 01:58:39
705
2671 DESILLES Marie Rose FV2 20 US Olympique de Chelles 01:59:00 10,6 97 01:58:45
706
3074 CHARDONNET Jacques MV3 39 Montagnard ariegeois 01:59:02 10,6 609 01:58:58
707
2303 DUMAINE Christelle FV1 45 Oxygene Confolens 01:59:04 10,6 98 01:58:15
708
3020 GRAVELIER Cyril MSE 187 Pas de club 01:59:04 10,6 610 01:58:04
709
2926 BEAUFORT Alain MV2 138 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:59:05 10,6 611 01:58:57
710
2691 HIMONNET Alain MV2 139 Plassac CA 01:59:07 10,6 612 01:58:45
711
2920 MOREAU Jean-Philippe MV2 140 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:59:07 10,6 613 01:58:49
712
2091 GUEGUEN Frederique FV1 46 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:59:11 10,6 99 01:58:04
713
2223 BRUNEAU Catherine FV2 21 Pas de club 01:59:15 10,6 100 01:58:56
714
3077 COURTIN Philippe MV2 141 Pas de club 01:59:17 10,6 614 01:58:15
715
2324 MANDON Virginie FV2 22 Pas de club 01:59:22 10,6 101 01:59:01
716
3092 RAMON Christophe MV2 142 Pas de club 01:59:29 10,6 615 01:59:25
717
2562 BABAUD Caroline FV1 47 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:59:34 10,6 102 01:58:32
718
2466 BOISSON Chrystelle FV2 23 Pas de club 01:59:34 10,6 103 01:58:31
719
2045 CARRE Bernard MV3 40 Run Accueil 01:59:35 10,6 616 01:59:11
720
2814 RANGE Thierry MV2 143 KM 42 St Just le Martel 01:59:37 10,6 617 01:58:56
721
2264 GRENET Philippe MV2 144 Pas de club 01:59:37 10,6 618 01:59:02
722
2561 BABAUD Frederic MV1 238 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:59:42 10,6 619 01:58:40
723
2524 QUICHAUD Jean-Michel MV2 145 Pas de club 01:59:45 10,6 620 01:59:01
724
2700 SURAULT Emmanuelle FSE 29 Pas de club 01:59:46 10,6 104 01:59:28
725
2030 CANO Marcel MV3 41 Spiridon 16 01:59:52 10,6 621 01:58:52
726
2228 LAPEYRE Ludovic MSE 188 Pas de club 01:59:54 10,6 622 01:59:17
727
2889 BIRAUD David MV1 239 Pas de club 01:59:55 10,6 623 01:59:00
728
2302 JOLLARD Sylvain MV3 42 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:59:55 10,6 624 01:58:57
729
2197 ROGIER Sabine FV1 48 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 02:00:01 10,5 105 01:59:46
730
2603 JUSTIN Veronique FV2 24 ASPTT Perigueux 02:00:07 10,5 106 01:59:09
731
3149 CREUZON Eric MV1 240 Pas de club 02:00:08 10,5 625 01:59:59
732
3174 BRUSSAUX Julien MSE 189 Pas de club 02:00:08 10,5 626 01:59:25
733
2701 TRUFFI Valerian MSE 190 Pas de club 02:00:09 10,5 627 01:59:51
734
2702 DE FONTANES Beatrix FV1 49 Pas de club 02:00:09 10,5 107 01:59:52
735
2414 BOUYER Gaelle FSE 30 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 02:00:14 10,5 108 01:59:39
736
3026 DUPOUY Michel MV2 146 ALCF 02:00:14 10,5 628 02:00:08
737
2668 CLAY Nicolas MV1 241 Credit Agricole CP 02:00:16 10,5 629 01:59:41
738
2982 DEMONCHAUD Isabelle FSE 31 Pas de club 02:00:22 10,5 109 01:59:29
739
2251 LABRO Christophe MV1 242 Pas de club 02:00:23 10,5 630 02:00:09
740
2690 FOURNIER Dominique MV1 243 Pas de club 02:00:25 10,5 631 01:59:54
741
3148 GRANGER Carine FV1 50 AS Legrand 02:00:26 10,5 110 01:59:16
742
2825 LARTIGUE Patricia FV2 25 Gazelec Girondin 02:00:28 10,5 111 01:59:42
743
3104 BAUFANAIS Stephane MV1 244 Pas de club 02:00:28 10,5 632 01:59:54
744
2764 FERREIRA Severinne FV1 51 Pas de club 02:00:28 10,5 112 01:59:28
745
2649 PENIS Stephane MSE 191 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 02:00:30 10,5 633 01:59:36
746
3161 MANAUD Pascal MV2 147 Pas de club 02:00:31 10,5 634 01:59:34
747
2519 FONTENEAU Pascale FV2 26 Plassac CA 02:00:32 10,5 113 01:59:47
748
2795 FREYER Nathalie FV1 52 Jarnac Athletisme 02:00:34 10,5 114 01:59:43
749
2808 ROBERT Florence FV1 53 Jarnac Athletisme 02:00:45 10,5 115 02:00:23
750
2639 TERRADE Arnaud MV1 245 Plassac CA 02:00:53 10,5 635 02:00:03
751
2640 TERRADE Christelle FV1 54 G2A 02:00:54 10,5 116 02:00:04
752
2605 ROBIN Aurelien MSE 192 Pas de club 02:01:03 10,5 636 02:00:06
753
2566 BELIN Isabelle FV2 27 Roc Vert 02:01:03 10,5 117 01:59:57
754
2609 GUERRY Corinne FV1 55 Joggeurs Briauds 02:01:06 10,5 118 02:00:14
755
2504 DELORME Didier MV1 246 Pas de club 02:01:10 10,4 637 02:00:38
756
2937 CHAULET Francis MV2 148 CS Hennessy 02:01:14 10,4 638 02:00:08
757
2837 CARTON Emmanuel MV1 247 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 02:01:18 10,4 639 02:00:44
758
2115 FONTENEAU Bruno MV2 149 Pas de club 02:01:27 10,4 640 02:00:22
759
3060 LAURENT Xavier MSE 193 Pas de club 02:01:31 10,4 641 02:00:26
760
2194 BRODIN Guillaume MSE 194 Galoches rapides 02:01:36 10,4 642 02:00:38
761
2195 ROUSSEL Bruno MV2 150 Galoches rapides 02:01:38 10,4 643 02:00:41
762
2193 PELLETIER Xavier MV1 248 Galoches rapides 02:01:38 10,4 644 02:00:40
763
3133 GUERRERO Jean Paul MV2 151 Pas de club 02:01:38 10,4 645 02:01:32
764
2350 ELIOT Michel MV3 43 Pas de club 02:01:40 10,4 646 02:00:59
765
2834 BISSOULET Frederic MV1 249 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 02:01:41 10,4 647 02:01:07
766
2449 MERLHIOT Fabienne FV1 56 ASPTT Perigueux 02:01:41 10,4 119 02:00:41
767
2448 MERLHIOT Yannick MV1 250 ASPTT Perigueux 02:01:41 10,4 648 02:00:43
768
2882 COLOMBEL Valerie FV1 57 ASPTT Perigueux 02:01:41 10,4 120 02:00:42
769
3109 MAIGNER Patrice MSE 195 Pas de club 02:01:48 10,4 649 02:01:11
770
2261 FERRAND Christian MV3 44 Chateauneuf/chte JC 02:01:50 10,4 650 02:00:49
771
2559 JANCHE Marie Laure MV1 251 Pas de club 02:01:50 10,4 651 02:00:44
772
2309 GANTIEZ Philippe MV1 252 Pas de club 02:01:51 10,4 652 02:00:50
773
2074 FERNANDES Arthur MV1 253 Pas de club 02:01:56 10,4 653 02:01:00
774
2467 LECANTE Martine FV2 28 US Torcy Athletisme 02:02:02 10,4 121 02:01:50
775
3053 LANGERON Bruno MV2 152 Pas de club 02:02:16 10,4 654 02:01:55
776
3054 MICHEL Aude FV1 58 Pas de club 02:02:16 10,4 122 02:01:57
777
2013 CAZAUBON Tony MV1 254 Pas de club 02:02:19 10,3 655 02:01:33
778
2281 MOYSAN Jean-Baptiste MV1 255 Pas de club 02:02:19 10,3 656 02:01:31
779
2072 GARNIER Marie-Pierre FSE 32 Bagnoles oxygene 02:02:19 10,3 123 02:01:15
780
3097 GIZARDIN Philippe MV2 153 Pas de club 02:02:20 10,3 657 02:02:03
781
2515 CARIOU Catherine FV1 59 Questembert CARQ 02:02:30 10,3 124 02:01:48
782
3071 BOU Serge MV3 45 CAP 92 02:02:33 10,3 658 02:02:28
783
2159 LOUETTE Bernard MV2 154 Limoges CAPO 02:02:40 10,3 659 02:01:39
784
2287 SUBILEAU Jerome MSE 196 Pas de club 02:02:41 10,3 660 02:01:38
785
2167 CORRE Jean-Yves MV3 46 Footing Landerneau 02:02:42 10,3 661 02:01:52
786
2311 FAGOT Sylvie FV1 60 Footing Landerneau 02:02:42 10,3 125 02:01:48
787
2148 ALLAINMAT Corinne FV1 61 Footing Landerneau 02:02:42 10,3 126 02:01:50
788
2168 CORRE Annick FV3 5 Footing Landerneau 02:02:43 10,3 127 02:01:51
789
2147 ALLAINMAT Patrick MV2 155 Footing Landerneau 02:02:43 10,3 662 02:01:52
790
3024 CALATAYUD Patrick MV2 156 Pas de club 02:02:44 10,3 663 02:02:38
791
2482 BOURGEOIS Francois MV2 157 Pas de club 02:02:46 10,3 664 02:01:57
792
2447 LOUBIERE Christine FSE 33 Run Accueil 02:02:48 10,3 128 02:01:59
793
2663 RAUCH Sylvain MSE 197 Credit Agricole CP 02:02:49 10,3 665 02:01:55
794
2667 TEXIER Olivier MSE 198 Credit Agricole CP 02:02:49 10,3 666 02:01:55
795
2669 MESSIN Aurelie FSE 34 Credit Agricole CP 02:02:49 10,3 129 02:01:55
796
2563 SENECAT Alain MV1 256 Jarnac basket 02:02:55 10,3 667 02:02:47
797
2875 ATTELE Vincent MV1 257 Pas de club 02:02:57 10,3 668 02:01:41
798
2716 CHARRUAUD Stephane MV1 258 Pas de club 02:02:59 10,3 669 02:02:08
799
3016 LOGEAIS Hugues MV2 158 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 02:03:01 10,3 670 02:02:37
800
2055 LEBOUCHER Didier MV2 159 Vivonne loisirs 02:03:01 10,3 671 02:02:38
801
2255 LELEU Lina FV2 29 USCORG 02:03:01 10,3 130 02:02:23
802
2613 LECORNE Olivier MSE 199 Pas de club 02:03:04 10,3 672 02:02:48
803
2812 LEBOUCQ Nathalie FV1 62 Jarnac Athletisme 02:03:06 10,3 131 02:02:39
804
2756 DECEA Cedrik MSE 200 Team Charentes Triathlon 02:03:07 10,3 673 02:02:48
805
3035 RUBIO Laurent MSE 201 Pas de club 02:03:07 10,3 674 02:02:47
806
2586 ROUSSET Jean-Luc MV2 160 Pas de club 02:03:10 10,3 675 02:02:25
807
2441 GUETTACHE Myriam FSE 35 Pas de club 02:03:17 10,3 132 02:02:45
808
2404 MIGNET Gladys FSE 36 Pas de club 02:03:20 10,3 133 02:02:49
809
2506 TISSOT Bernard MV1 259 Pas de club 02:03:20 10,3 676 02:02:52
810
2071 KRZCIUK Christophe MV1 260 Pas de club 02:03:28 10,3 677 02:03:08
811
2082 PINAUD Paul MV3 47 Compagnons de la Clouere 02:03:30 10,3 678 02:03:07
812
2327 JOIE Philippe MV2 161 Pas de club 02:03:31 10,2 679 02:02:46
813
2827 BOUCHET David MV1 261 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 02:03:34 10,2 680 02:03:23
814
3146 CHABROUX Christophe MV1 262 Pas de club 02:03:34 10,2 681 02:03:04
815
2066 TISSEUIL Bertrand MSE 202 Pas de club 02:03:39 10,2 682 02:02:53
816
3037 BONNEAU Frederic MSE 203 Pas de club 02:03:48 10,2 683 02:03:41
817
2883 PAGNAT Charlene FES 2 Pas de club 02:03:57 10,2 134 02:03:24
818
2003 ABIVEN Martine FV3 6 Footing Landerneau 02:04:00 10,2 135 02:03:10
819
2630 LE ROUX Emmanuelle FSE 37 Plabennec Joie de courir 02:04:03 10,2 136 02:02:54
820
2555 CHEMIN Nicolas MSE 204 Pas de club 02:04:10 10,2 684 02:03:05
821
2038 TANTIN Regis MV1 263 Run Accueil 02:04:13 10,2 685 02:03:45
822
2887 DUPRAT Laurence FV1 63 Pas de club 02:04:14 10,2 137 02:03:41
823
2874 BARRAUD DE LAGERIE Jean-Marc MV2 162 Pas de club 02:04:14 10,2 686 02:03:21
824
2130 DINTRAT Francis MV1 264 Pas de club 02:04:24 10,2 687 02:03:37
825
2035 CHAMOULAUD Severine FV1 64 Pas de club 02:04:26 10,2 138 02:03:39
826
3094 CRUEIZE Sebastien MV1 265 Pas de club 02:04:28 10,2 688 02:04:00
827
2315 GUEVEL Eric MV1 266 Pas de club 02:04:30 10,2 689 02:04:16
828
2152 ESPINOSA Nathalie FV1 65 Bagnoles oxygene 02:04:31 10,2 139 02:03:22
829
2026 BERAUD Christiane FV3 7 Pas de club 02:04:35 10,2 140 02:04:20
830
2027 GOSSET Francoise FV2 30 Pas de club 02:04:35 10,2 141 02:04:20
831
2002 LE MESTRE Madeleine FV3 8 Footing Landerneau 02:04:39 10,2 142 02:03:50
832
2321 LUCAS Brigitte FV2 31 Pas de club 02:04:39 10,2 143 02:03:50
833
2241 GORREC Valerie FV1 66 Footing Landerneau 02:04:39 10,2 144 02:03:47
834
2601 GERMAIN Romuald MSE 205 Pas de club 02:04:40 10,2 690 02:03:32
835
2127 GAUTIER Sophie FV1 67 Footing Landerneau 02:04:41 10,2 145 02:03:48
836
2011 ELOIRE Christine FV1 68 Footing Landerneau 02:04:42 10,2 146 02:03:49
837
2499 RIOU Gael MV1 267 Footing Landerneau 02:04:43 10,2 691 02:03:49
838
2039 VINCENT Dorothee FV1 69 Run Accueil 02:04:43 10,2 147 02:04:16
839
2240 THINON Jean-Jacques MV1 268 Pas de club 02:04:45 10,1 692 02:03:42
840
2543 VASS Etienne MV1 269 Pas de club 02:04:47 10,1 693 02:04:34
841
2485 DUBOIS Patricia FV1 70 ASPTT Perigueux 02:04:49 10,1 148 02:03:50
842
2131 DINTRAT Rachel FV1 71 Pas de club 02:04:56 10,1 149 02:04:09
843
2282 BROUDIC Luc MV2 163 Pas de club 02:04:58 10,1 694 02:04:11
844
3190 PAOLINI Nicolas MSE 206 Pas de club 02:05:00 10,1 695 02:04:04
845
479 MIGNOT Fabrice MV1 270 Pas de club 02:05:00 10,1 696 02:03:47
846
2860 MAHLER BESSE Nicolas MV1 271 Pas de club 02:05:06 10,1 697 02:04:54
847
3163 CHOVE Gregoire MSE 207 Pas de club 02:05:07 10,1 698 02:04:54
848
2058 BAURAUD Sylvette FV2 32 Pas de club 02:05:07 10,1 150 02:04:07
849
2801 GIRARD Marie Jeanne FV2 33 Jarnac Athletisme 02:05:11 10,1 151 02:04:32
850
2333 DURAND Max MV3 48 Pas de club 02:05:11 10,1 699 02:04:17
851
2761 MERCERON Sandrine FV1 72 clinique villa bleue 02:05:12 10,1 152 02:04:32
852
2402 RICHARD Joel MV1 272 Pas de club 02:05:14 10,1 700 02:04:36
853
2665 GOUTARD Didier MV2 164 Credit Agricole CP 02:05:18 10,1 701 02:04:42
854
2666 PERROCHEAU Christelle FV1 73 Credit Agricole CP 02:05:18 10,1 153 02:04:43
855
2943 MARTY Jean Eudes MSE 208 Pas de club 02:05:27 10,1 702 02:04:45
856
2388 DOMMAIN Martine FV2 34 ASPTT Perigueux 02:05:28 10,1 154 02:04:49
857
2776 BITARI Mohamed MSE 209 Pas de club 02:05:38 10,1 703 02:05:20
858
2777 MONNIAUX Elise FSE 38 Pas de club 02:05:38 10,1 155 02:05:20
859
2790 GOODCHILD Derek MV3 49 Lordshill Road Runners 02:05:39 10,1 704 02:05:03
860
2470 BOUHOUDI Laurent MSE 210 Pas de club 02:05:39 10,1 705 02:04:34
861
2895 GUILLEBAULT Nadine FV1 74 US Migne-Auxances 02:05:43 10,1 156 02:04:57
862
102 BONNET Alain MV1 273 Plassac CA 02:05:48 10,1 706 02:05:09
863
2061 CHANTEGREIL Isabelle FV2 35 Pas de club 02:05:48 10,1 157 02:05:42
864
3205 TETARD Charles MSE 211 Pas de club 02:05:49 10,1 707 02:05:09
865
2694 BOEUF Laury MSE 212 Pas de club 02:06:03 10,0 708 02:05:17
866
3125 DESCHAMPS Louis Marie MSE 213 NIA 02:06:10 10,0 709 02:05:00
867
2784 GUIGNARD Didier MV1 274 MSA 02:06:12 10,0 710 02:06:00
868
2142 GUILLONNEAU Gerard MV2 165 US Renaudine athle cross 02:06:15 10,0 711 02:05:37
869
2905 CARDINEAUD Brigitte FV2 36 Run Accueil 02:06:18 10,0 158 02:05:51
870
2274 DJENNAT Mehdi MSE 214 Pas de club 02:06:25 10,0 712 02:05:11
871
2284 GAUDIN Michael MSE 215 Pas de club 02:06:26 10,0 713 02:06:26
872
3219 CHENE Dalila FV1 75 Pas de club 02:06:27 10,0 159 02:05:50
873
3118 BEAUMARD Matthieu MSE 216 Pas de club 02:06:27 10,0 714 02:06:13
874
2991 BAFFOIGNE Christian MV4 3 USB LABATUT 02:06:33 10,0 715 02:05:46
875
3107 CHEVALIER Anthony MSE 217 Pas de club 02:06:33 10,0 716 02:06:17
876
2049 GAUTHIER Marie FV3 9 Run Accueil 02:06:39 10,0 160 02:06:34
877
3087 DECORDE Xavie MV1 275 Run Accueil 02:06:39 10,0 717 02:06:34
878
2118 VIDEAU Thierry MV3 50 Pas de club 02:06:42 10,0 718 02:05:54
879
2719 LE ROUX Frederique FV1 76 G2A 02:06:44 10,0 161 02:06:27
880
2357 ROLLE Carole FV1 77 Pas de club 02:06:52 10,0 162 02:06:25
881
2847 DUFFAU Marc MV1 276 Charente Libre 02:06:54 10,0 719 02:06:10
882
2621 SUZIGAN Frederic MV1 277 les Ptits Diab-lutins 02:07:01 10,0 720 02:06:01
883
2325 BECARD DUPONT Nathalie FV1 78 Pas de club 02:07:10 10,0 163 02:06:28
884
2457 BODINEAU Lucie FV1 79 Pas de club 02:07:14 9,9 164 02:06:28
885
2477 GEOFFROY David MV1 278 Pas de club 02:07:17 9,9 721 02:06:39
886
2129 PINTO Fatima FV2 37 Run Accueil 02:07:23 9,9 165 02:07:19
887
2216 GILSON Raymond MV2 166 Habay HRC 02:07:33 9,9 722 02:07:24
888
2442 MOUNIER Marielle FSE 39 Pas de club 02:07:34 9,9 166 02:07:12
889
2597 RAMOND Stephane MSE 218 Pas de club 02:07:34 9,9 723 02:07:11
890
2006 THOMIN Ghislaine FV2 38 Footing Landerneau 02:07:36 9,9 167 02:06:44
891
2202 BARREAU Mireille FV2 39 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 02:07:41 9,9 168 02:07:21
892
2051 PRINTEMPS Helene FV2 40 Run Accueil 02:07:48 9,9 169 02:07:22
893
2634 BLANC Xavier MV1 279 Pas de club 02:07:55 9,9 724 02:06:56
894
2775 BLANC Nicolas MV1 280 Pas de club 02:07:55 9,9 725 02:06:56
895
3124 HOURC Daniel MV1 281 Pas de club 02:07:55 9,9 726 02:06:57
896
2744 OLIVER Stephane MV1 282 Pas de club 02:07:58 9,9 727 02:06:47
897
2064 PETRONELLI Mario MV2 167 CMOB BASSIN 02:08:00 9,9 728 02:07:22
898
2736 BROHAN Viviane FV2 41 Questembert CARQ 02:08:06 9,9 170 02:07:23
899
2752 BONHUMEAU Magali FV1 80 Caisse d Epargne 02:08:07 9,9 171 02:07:21
900
2550 FERRU Stephane MV1 283 Pas de club 02:08:08 9,9 729 02:07:17
901
3003 BRISSONNEAU Jean-Jacques MV2 168 Cognac Louis Royer 02:08:08 9,9 730 02:07:07
902
2288 MITTAULT Gilles MV3 51 Pas de club 02:08:08 9,9 731 02:06:56
903
2431 REVAULT Nathalie FV1 81 SMARVES VERNON entente cantonale 02:08:09 9,9 172 02:06:58
904
2214 ROHEE Martine FV2 42 Pas de club 02:08:09 9,9 173 02:07:26
905
2930 HYVERT Mathieu MSE 219 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 02:08:15 9,9 732 02:07:42
906
2970 CAVE PIASER Emilie FV1 82 Pas de club 02:08:19 9,9 174 02:08:14
907
2969 PIASER Olivier MV1 284 Pas de club 02:08:19 9,9 733 02:08:19
908
2110 BRIANT Gaelle FSE 40 Courir a Bourg Blanc 02:08:29 9,9 175 02:08:05
909
2579 JACQUEMIN Evelyne FV1 83 Pas de club 02:08:29 9,9 176 02:07:28
910
2952 LAFARGE Didier MV2 169 Pas de club 02:08:46 9,8 734 02:08:03
911
2247 LABORDE Andre MV2 170 Pas de club 02:08:48 9,8 735 02:08:01
912
2276 ADAM Chantal FV2 43 Bagnoles oxygene 02:08:48 9,8 177 02:07:39
913
2935 RECLUS Corine FV1 84 CS Hennessy 02:08:57 9,8 178 02:08:07
914
3216 ROUSSEAU Christian MV1 285 Pas de club 02:08:58 9,8 736 02:08:09
915
2305 THEPOT Jean-Philippe MV1 286 Pas de club 02:09:04 9,8 737 02:08:53
916
2191 GAUTRET Jeanine FV3 10 Les Pies Jacasses 02:09:06 9,8 179 02:08:52
917
2911 BOINAUD Eric MV2 171 Pas de club 02:09:19 9,8 738 02:09:09
918
2828 BOUCHET Elodie FV1 85 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 02:09:27 9,8 180 02:09:16
919
2862 ZANDONA Lydie FV3 11 Pas de club 02:09:27 9,8 181 02:09:19
920
2063 MARBOEUF Pierre MV2 172 KEKES - Gazelec 02:09:43 9,8 739 02:09:17
921
2606 CHABAUDIE Robert MV2 173 Pas de club 02:09:54 9,7 740 02:09:10
922
3098 BESSE Aurelie FSE 41 Pas de club 02:10:03 9,7 182 02:09:44
923
3025 CHABANNE Stephane MV1 287 Pas de club 02:10:15 9,7 741 02:10:04
924
3140 FOUQUET Ludovic MV1 288 Pas de club 02:10:18 9,7 742 02:09:55
925
2468 FAVAREILLE Arnaud MV1 289 Pas de club 02:10:19 9,7 743 02:09:38
926
2772 GALUDEC Alain MV3 52 Quiberon Triathlon 02:10:22 9,7 744 02:09:26
927
2169 KERMAREC Jean Charles MV3 53 Plabennec Joie de courir 02:10:23 9,7 745 02:09:13
928
2226 DI MAGGIO Claudio MV1 290 Joggers Gestellois 02:10:24 9,7 746 02:09:43
929
2286 BALCEREK Christophe MV1 291 Pas de club 02:10:30 9,7 747 02:10:03
930
3114 ANGELIER Claude MV2 174 Pas de club 02:10:34 9,7 748 02:09:29
931
2175 REYNIERS Isabelle FV2 44 Pas de club 02:10:38 9,7 183 02:09:35
932
2564 HERNANDEZ Felisa FV2 45 RUN ARS 02:10:40 9,7 184 02:10:08
933
3070 PANIS Wendy MV1 292 Pas de club 02:10:40 9,7 749 02:10:00
934
2725 ROY Patrick MV3 54 LES RUN ARS 02:10:41 9,7 750 02:10:10
935
3156 BOILEAU Thomas MSE 220 Pas de club 02:10:49 9,7 751 02:10:46
936
2165 MOUNAUD Christophe MSE 221 Gallois-Hasselwander 02:10:59 9,7 752 02:10:45
937
2166 MOUNAUD Yannick FV2 46 Gallois-Hasselwander 02:11:00 9,7 185 02:10:47
938
2718 GERVAIS DE LAFOND Gabrielle FV1 86 G2A 02:11:02 9,7 186 02:10:46
939
2329 LACOUA Nathalie FV1 87 CJD45 02:11:14 9,6 187 02:10:26
940
2068 SIBIRIL Jean-Yves MV2 175 Footing Landerneau 02:11:25 9,6 753 02:10:29
941
2018 LE HIR Marie Helene FV2 47 Footing Landerneau 02:11:25 9,6 188 02:10:31
942
2509 TEXIER Sylvie FV2 48 Vivonne loisirs 02:11:27 9,6 189 02:11:04
943
3160 MOQUAY Nicolas MSE 222 Pas de club 02:11:29 9,6 754 02:10:46
944
2806 TAUREL Joanna FSE 42 Jarnac Athletisme 02:11:33 9,6 190 02:10:40
945
2406 TECHER Karen FV1 88 Pas de club 02:11:33 9,6 191 02:10:57
946
2557 BOILARD Christophe MV1 293 Pas de club 02:11:34 9,6 755 02:11:13
947
2774 BOILARD Dominique FV2 49 Pas de club 02:11:34 9,6 192 02:11:13
948
2289 MONTEAU Laurent MV1 294 Pas de club 02:11:37 9,6 756 02:11:27
949
3007 VIEIRA Nelson MV2 176 Mutuelle de Poitiers 02:11:40 9,6 757 02:10:50
950
2760 HULSTEIN Nicole FV2 50 Pas de club 02:11:43 9,6 193 02:10:29
951
2565 BELIN James MV2 177 Roc Vert 02:11:44 9,6 758 02:10:38
952
2065 PETRONELLI Sabine FV2 51 CMOB BASSIN 02:11:49 9,6 194 02:11:11
953
2136 MICHEL Serge MV2 178 Habay HRC 02:11:50 9,6 759 02:11:13
954
3112 KAPP Anne FV1 89 Pas de club 02:11:50 9,6 195 02:10:56
955
2317 CALVEZ Francois MV3 55 Plabennec Joie de courir 02:11:55 9,6 760 02:10:47
956
2523 SAUZOT Christian MV3 56 Pas de club 02:11:57 9,6 761 02:10:51
957
3208 BOUTENEIGRE Alain MV1 295 Pas de club 02:11:59 9,6 762 02:11:17
958
2163 COULOT-BARBIER Nicole FV2 52 Pas de club 02:12:02 9,6 196 02:11:01
959
2257 BESSON Xavier MSE 223 CS Hennessy 02:12:05 9,6 763 02:11:03
960
2108 FAGON Maryvonne FV1 90 Courir a Bourg Blanc 02:12:06 9,6 197 02:11:41
961
3221 TOULME Catherine FV2 53 SMARVES VERNON entente cantonale 02:12:16 9,6 198 02:11:07
962
2487 RONTARD Guy MV1 296 SMARVES VERNON entente cantonale 02:12:16 9,6 764 02:11:06
963
2434 KERIGNARD Denis MV1 297 SMARVES VERNON entente cantonale 02:12:16 9,6 765 02:11:05
964
2433 HERAULT Marietta FV1 91 SMARVES VERNON entente cantonale 02:12:16 9,6 199 02:11:06
965
3144 PROUST Dominique MV1 298 SMARVES VERNON entente cantonale 02:12:16 9,6 766 02:11:07
966
2386 MINET Gerard MV2 179 SMARVES VERNON entente cantonale 02:12:16 9,6 767 02:11:05
967
2472 CAILLAUD Adeline FSE 43 SMARVES VERNON entente cantonale 02:12:17 9,6 200 02:11:06
968
3061 LAURENT Olivier MV1 299 Pas de club 02:12:17 9,6 768 02:11:12
969
2220 LAVAL-HEZARD Florence FV1 92 Pas de club 02:12:30 9,6 201 02:11:48
970
2659 MATHE Elisabeth FV2 54 Pas de club 02:12:34 9,5 202 02:11:57
971
2266 BRON Jean-Michel MV2 180 AS Randonneurs Ruy Montceau 02:12:35 9,5 769 02:12:10
972
2602 BERRUTI Stephanie FSE 44 Nieul Air Pur 02:12:37 9,5 203 02:11:55
973
3051 BOTINELLI Jean Marc MV2 181 Pas de club 02:12:44 9,5 770 02:12:19
974
2205 BRIAUD Katia FV1 93 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 02:12:52 9,5 204 02:12:38
975
2295 DABOUT Joel MV2 182 Pas de club 02:12:55 9,5 771 02:12:37
976
2046 CARRE Francoise FV2 55 Run Accueil 02:13:03 9,5 205 02:12:59
977
2518 FONTENEAU Pascal MV2 183 Spiridon 16 02:13:04 9,5 772 02:12:18
978
2856 BENNACEUR Michel MV3 57 Plassac CA 02:13:04 9,5 773 02:13:03
979
2209 LANGLOIS Philippe MV2 184 Pas de club 02:13:15 9,5 774 02:12:17
980
2348 LANNEFRANQUE Flore FSE 45 Pas de club 02:13:21 9,5 206 02:12:11
981
2245 MARON Benoit MSE 224 Pas de club 02:13:22 9,5 775 02:12:12
982
2588 AUGER Yvonnick MV2 185 Pas de club 02:13:28 9,5 776 02:12:35
983
2695 GEOFFROY Christian MV3 58 Pas de club 02:13:38 9,5 777 02:13:01
984
2526 GLACHET PASQUIER Delphine FV1 94 KEKES - Gazelec 02:13:42 9,5 207 02:12:35
985
2527 ARCHETTI Cynthia FSE 46 KEKES - Gazelec 02:13:42 9,5 208 02:12:34
986
2528 EL ABIDA Othman MSE 225 KEKES - Gazelec 02:13:42 9,5 778 02:12:34
987
2425 LE ROY Philippe MV1 300 Pas de club 02:13:44 9,5 779 02:13:36
988
2426 CHEGANCAS Alexandre MV2 186 Pas de club 02:13:44 9,5 780 02:13:36
989
2201 BARREAU Dominique MV2 187 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 02:13:57 9,5 781 02:13:36
990
2374 GUIDOUX Sebastien MV1 301 Pas de club 02:13:58 9,5 782 02:12:56
991
2151 RANCHOU Veronique FV1 95 Pas de club 02:13:58 9,4 209 02:12:54
992
2981 CRENN Armand MV2 188 Footing Landerneau 02:14:08 9,4 783 02:13:14
993
2371 CRENN Nicole FV2 56 Footing Landerneau 02:14:08 9,4 210 02:13:16
994
2157 GILLEREAU Philippe MSE 226 Pas de club 02:14:12 9,4 784 02:13:10
995
2345 LE ROY Marie Pierre FV2 57 Courir a Bourg Blanc 02:14:15 9,4 211 02:13:50
996
2109 CHARRETEUR Marie-Cecile FV2 58 Courir a Bourg Blanc 02:14:15 9,4 212 02:13:50
997
2172 PINEAU Nathalie FV1 96 Bagnoles oxygene 02:14:33 9,4 213 02:13:23
998
3204 PROVOST Philippe MV1 302 Mousquetaires 02:14:39 9,4 785 02:14:03
999
3196 LAGARDERE Isabelle FSE 47 Pas de club 02:14:39 9,4 214 02:14:04
1000
2322 LAVIEILLE Philippe MV1 303 Pas de club 02:14:44 9,4 786 02:13:48
1001
3027 CAVE Charlotte FSE 48 Le Cheyrol 02:14:59 9,4 215 02:13:44
1002
2021 ARZYMANOW Andrew MV2 189 Hash House Harriers 02:15:00 9,4 787 02:14:05
1003
2023 SCHREITER Juerguen MV2 190 Hash House Harriers 02:15:00 9,4 788 02:14:04
1004
2022 CORREA Alan MV2 191 Hash House Harriers 02:15:02 9,4 789 02:14:04
1005
2914 SHORROCK Rebecca FSE 49 BBMH3 02:15:03 9,4 216 02:15:03
1006
2438 GREMBO Karine FV2 59 Pas de club 02:15:09 9,4 217 02:14:11
1007
2647 PAULY Hugues MV1 304 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 02:15:17 9,4 790 02:14:26
1008
2648 CHAUVET Eddy MV1 305 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 02:15:17 9,4 791 02:14:25
1009
2645 BAILLOU Frederic MV1 306 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 02:15:17 9,4 792 02:14:26
1010
2192 QUOY Patricia FV2 60 Les Pies Jacasses 02:15:43 9,3 218 02:15:30
1011
2810 VANDEPORTAL Patricia FV2 61 Jarnac Athletisme 02:15:49 9,3 219 02:14:58
1012
3142 DE ROFFIGNAC Nicolas MV2 192 Pas de club 02:15:59 9,3 793 02:14:49
1013
2028 BARIT Patrick MV2 193 Pas de club 02:15:59 9,3 794 02:15:43
1014
2450 GALIPAUD Christian MV2 194 Pas de club 02:16:00 9,3 795 02:15:04
1015
2451 GALIPAUD Isabelle FV1 97 Pas de club 02:16:00 9,3 220 02:15:05
1016
2366 BOTTELEAU Rene MV2 195 Pas de club 02:16:01 9,3 796 02:15:24
1017
2077 DAWES Geoffrey MV4 4 Lordshill Road Runners 02:16:01 9,3 797 02:15:24
1018
2138 HUBERMONT Benoit MV2 196 Habay HRC 02:16:14 9,3 798 02:16:03
1019
2697 BAUDUCEAU Bernard MV3 59 Pas de club 02:16:19 9,3 799 02:15:41
1020
2698 BAUDUCEAU Nicolas MSE 227 Pas de club 02:16:19 9,3 800 02:15:41
1021
2868 JULLIARD Sebastien MSE 228 Pas de club 02:16:31 9,3 801 02:15:37
1022
2635 MARTIN Philippe MV2 197 SNOS St Nazaire 02:16:44 9,3 802 02:16:24
1023
2622 COUTANTIN Maryse FV3 12 Pas de club 02:16:53 9,2 221 02:16:04
1024
2637 MOYON Philippe MV2 198 SNOS St Nazaire 02:17:11 9,2 803 02:16:51
1025
2060 CHANTEGREIL Dominique MV4 5 Pas de club 02:17:18 9,2 804 02:17:11
1026
2210 LANGLOIS Isabelle FV2 62 Pas de club 02:17:21 9,2 222 02:16:24
1027
2019 WINTER Alan MV1 307 Hash House Harriers 02:17:44 9,2 805 02:16:42
1028
2769 GORRY Charles MSE 229 Pas de club 02:17:46 9,2 806 02:17:38
1029
2429 LABARTHE Veronique FV2 63 Vivonne loisirs 02:17:50 9,2 223 02:17:00
1030
2112 COTTY Julie FSE 50 Pas de club 02:18:05 9,2 224 02:17:01
1031
2385 YOUNG Helen FV2 64 Lichfield running club 02:18:08 9,2 225 02:16:55
1032
2265 LE DORIOL Nicolas MSE 230 Pas de club 02:18:30 9,1 807 02:17:41
1033
2267 LE MAGUER Arnaud MSE 231 Pas de club 02:18:30 9,1 808 02:17:41
1034
2864 CHALARD Regis MV2 199 Pas de club 02:18:35 9,1 809 02:17:39
1035
2372 TIXIER Paulette FV2 65 LB Chateauroux 02:18:48 9,1 226 02:18:16
1036
2362 LEMELLE Sebastien MV1 308 Pas de club 02:19:05 9,1 810 02:18:21
1037
2897 NAU Philippe MV3 60 Courvoisier jogging loisir 02:19:13 9,1 811 02:18:15
1038
2556 LATOUR Celine FSE 51 Pas de club 02:19:23 9,1 227 02:18:18
1039
2994 RICHARD Nicolas MSE 232 Club Joly 02:19:34 9,1 812 02:18:35
1040
2753 BARNAGAUD Philippe MV1 309 Le Cheyrol 02:19:37 9,1 813 02:18:22
1041
2535 BROSSARD Daniele FV2 66 CS Hennessy 02:19:37 9,1 228 02:18:30
1042
2936 GUILLET Andre MV2 200 CS Hennessy 02:19:39 9,1 814 02:18:32
1043
2008 GUILLON Sophie FV1 98 LES RUN ARS 02:19:40 9,1 229 02:19:08
1044
2007 GUILLON Laurent MV1 310 LES RUN ARS 02:19:40 9,1 815 02:19:09
1045
3062 JARROSSAY Christophe MV1 311 Pas de club 02:19:48 9,1 816 02:18:52
1046
2572 LUCQUIAUD Virginie FV1 99 Pas de club 02:19:50 9,1 230 02:19:09
1047
2227 DOUSSAL Chrystel FV1 100 Joggers Gestellois 02:19:51 9,1 231 02:18:46
1048
2225 BREGARDIS Sandrine FV1 101 Joggers Gestellois 02:19:51 9,1 232 02:18:45
1049
3011 JEZEQUEL Sylvie FSE 52 Joggers Gestellois 02:19:56 9,0 233 02:18:51
1050
2009 AGRISSAIS-BARIAT Cecile FSE 53 LES RUN ARS 02:20:20 9,0 234 02:19:48
1051
2475 AUVRIGNON Michele FV3 13 Bagnoles oxygene 02:20:20 9,0 235 02:19:10
1052
2059 BOULARD Bruno MV2 201 LES RUN ARS 02:20:20 9,0 817 02:19:49
1053
3000 BARBATEAU Vincent MSE 233 Club Joly 02:20:22 9,0 818 02:19:22
1054
2993 JOLY Jeremy MSE 234 Club Joly 02:20:22 9,0 819 02:19:25
1055
2279 HYON Olivia FSE 54 Team des Galopins Charentais 02:20:24 9,0 236 02:19:35
1056
2319 PROMPT Sylvie FV1 102 Team des Galopins Charentais 02:20:24 9,0 237 02:19:34
1057
2275 DEMARCONNAY Jean-Claude MV1 312 LES RUN ARS 02:20:30 9,0 820 02:19:59
1058
2617 JOURNET Jerome MV1 313 Pas de club 02:20:31 9,0 821 02:20:31
1059
2511 LAGORRE Valerie FV1 103 Vivonne loisirs 02:20:31 9,0 238 02:19:58
1060
2578 RACOFIER Florence FV1 104 Pas de club 02:20:32 9,0 239 02:19:29
1061
2534 BERNARD Marie Christine FV2 67 CS Hennessy 02:20:44 9,0 240 02:19:37
1062
2583 LANCEREAU Marie Helene FV3 14 Spiridon Mellois 02:21:05 9,0 241 02:20:25
1063
2498 LEGAY Joel MV3 61 Pas de club 02:21:05 9,0 822 02:20:48
1064
2845 VIALE Sarah FV1 105 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 02:21:19 9,0 242 02:20:45
1065
2713 EMARD Fabrice MV2 202 Pas de club 02:21:28 8,9 823 02:21:02
1066
2989 CASTETS Celine FV1 106 CAPAC 02:21:44 8,9 243 02:20:40
1067
3043 BOUSSARIE Laurie FSE 55 Pas de club 02:21:52 8,9 244 02:21:37
1068
3042 COLICOURT Loic MSE 235 Pas de club 02:21:52 8,9 824 02:21:36
1069
2078 BONNENFANT Francoise FV3 15 Pas de club 02:21:57 8,9 245 02:21:16
1070
2986 BOUKHOBZA Florine FV1 107 Florine groupe de 02:21:59 8,9 246 02:21:56
1071
2033 PERRIN Jacqueline FV2 68 USMDassault 02:21:59 8,9 247 02:21:35
1072
3022 GEOFFROY Dominique MV3 62 Pas de club 02:22:00 8,9 825 02:21:58
1073
2015 BELINGAR Clarisse FV1 108 Marathon du Vignoble d Alsace 02:22:00 8,9 248 02:21:35
1074
2538 PERRIN Thierry MV2 203 CS Hennessy 02:22:02 8,9 826 02:20:56
1075
2997 VALLA Ben MSE 236 Club Joly 02:22:35 8,9 827 02:21:37
1076
2999 MARTINEAU Samuel MSE 237 Club Joly 02:22:35 8,9 828 02:21:35
1077
2041 AUBERT Armande FV4 1 Run Accueil 02:22:58 8,9 249 02:22:31
1078
2043 AUBERT Catherine FV2 69 Run Accueil 02:22:58 8,9 250 02:22:31
1079
2037 GHOURI Malika FV1 109 Run Accueil 02:22:59 8,9 251 02:22:30
1080
2469 PICHAUD Christelle FV1 110 Pas de club 02:23:07 8,8 252 02:22:40
1081
3213 COUPRIE Nicolas MSE 238 Pas de club 02:23:07 8,8 829 02:22:41
1082
3086 FAQUIRE Nelly FV1 111 Distillerie M. Raoux 02:23:23 8,8 253 02:23:23
1083
2988 MONADIER Fabien MV1 314 CAPAC 02:23:30 8,8 830 02:22:26
1084
2540 BRUELLE Sandrine FV1 112 CS Hennessy 02:23:31 8,8 254 02:22:46
1085
3113 IMBERT Isabelle FV1 113 Pas de club 02:24:24 8,8 255 02:23:28
1086
2062 AUDIER Catherine FV1 114 Pas de club 02:24:24 8,8 256 02:23:29
1087
3023 DAUGE Sylvie FV1 115 Pas de club 02:24:41 8,7 257 02:24:08
1088
2212 TAILLEFER Myriam FV1 116 Pas de club 02:24:47 8,7 258 02:23:51
1089
2789 BRADLEY Roger MV4 6 Lordshill Road Runners 02:25:02 8,7 831 02:24:26
1090
2505 DELORME Nathalie FV1 117 Pas de club 02:25:32 8,7 259 02:24:59
1091
2423 MAUGER Emmanuel MV2 204 Pas de club 02:25:34 8,7 832 02:25:28
1092
2162 BOUJU Francoise FV2 70 Pas de club 02:25:36 8,7 260 02:24:41
1093
3157 SOARES MARTINS Fernando Manuel MV2 205 Pas de club 02:25:46 8,7 833 02:24:42
1094
2539 JACQUES Bruno MV2 206 CS Hennessy 02:27:01 8,6 834 02:25:55
1095
2154 VRIGNON Dominique MV2 207 Pas de club 02:27:26 8,6 835 02:27:01
1096
2998 RUCHER Guillaume MSE 239 Club Joly 02:27:52 8,6 836 02:26:54
1097
2692 QUIBLIER Marie Noelle FV3 16 Habay HRC 02:28:38 8,5 261 02:28:01
1098
2361 DAOUD Malika FV2 71 Pas de club 02:28:38 8,5 262 02:27:59
1099
2869 NEAU Jean Marie MV2 208 Bocage Vendeen AC 02:29:23 8,5 837 02:28:09
1100
3048 RIALLAND Benjamin MSE 240 Le Cheyrol 02:29:57 8,4 838 02:28:43
1101
2380 BECHU Anne-Marie FV2 72 Bagnoles oxygene 02:30:12 8,4 263 02:29:06
1102
2902 RIHOUET Annick FV2 73 Run Accueil 02:30:36 8,4 264 02:30:10
1103
2600 GUIGNIER Josette FV2 74 Nieul Air Pur 02:30:47 8,4 265 02:30:06
1104
2292 MELIN Jean-Christophe MV1 315 Stade Poitevin Triathlon 02:30:49 8,4 839 02:30:22
1105
3091 MEUNIER Jean Luc MV2 209 Nanterre Athletic Club (NAC) 02:30:49 8,4 840 02:30:23
1106
2672 FUTO Paule FV4 2 US Olympique de Chelles 02:31:09 8,4 266 02:30:51
1107
2975 BLANCHETON Bernard MV3 63 Etampes Athletisme 02:31:50 8,3 841 02:31:16
1108
296 LANSON Isabelle FV2 75 Zaza la belette 02:32:59 8,3 267 02:16:09
1109
3203 DUFRESNE Kevin MSE 241 Pas de club 02:33:03 8,3 842 02:33:03
1110
2996 DE SAINT LOUVENT Hubert MSE 242 Club Joly 02:33:03 8,3 843 02:32:06
1111
2616 FOUINE Jean-Marie MV2 210 Pas de club 02:33:10 8,3 844 02:32:15
1112
2615 GRALL Pascal MV1 316 Pas de club 02:33:10 8,3 845 02:32:15
1113
2224 BERNARD Thierry MV2 211 Joggers Gestellois 02:33:47 8,2 846 02:33:07
1114
2745 DEWULF Frantz MSE 243 Pas de club 02:34:22 8,2 847 02:33:25
1115
2150 NOEL-DUBUISSON Patricia FV2 76 Bagnoles oxygene 02:36:07 8,1 268 02:34:58
1116
2144 LE BIHAN Edith FV2 77 Questembert CARQ 02:36:38 8,1 269 02:35:53
1117
2833 PASCUTTO Nicolas MSE 244 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 02:37:01 8,1 848 02:36:24
1118
2754 BARNAGAUD Olivia FV1 118 Le Cheyrol 02:37:12 8,1 270 02:35:56
1119
3004 BRISSONNEAU Remi MES 6 Cognac Louis Royer 02:37:48 8,0 849 02:36:48
1120
3099 COSSU Enguerran MES 7 Pas de club 02:37:48 8,0 850 02:36:48
1121
2894 GUILLEBAULT Daniel MV1 317 US Migne-Auxances 02:40:21 7,9 851 02:39:36
1122
2854 HAFFRINGUE Frederic MV1 318 US Migne-Auxances 02:40:22 7,9 852 02:39:37
1123
2751 BONHUMEAU Franck MV1 319 Caisse d Epargne 02:40:22 7,9 853 02:39:39
1124
2715 BOUHET Isabelle FV1 119 Pas de club 02:41:27 7,8 271 02:40:53
1125
2020 BURGESS Julie FV1 120 Hash House Harriers 02:41:29 7,8 272 02:40:35
1126
232 SIMON Claude MV1 320 Plabennec Joie de courir 02:42:43 7,8 854 02:26:17
1127
2342 NAGY Stephan MV3 64 Chateauneuf/chte JC 02:44:17 7,7 855 02:43:46
1128
2863 ARCHER Vincent MSE 245 Pas de club 02:44:45 7,7 856 02:44:44
1129
2817 DEBOS Mikael MSE 246 Pas de club 02:44:46 7,7 857 02:44:45
1130
2427 SEYNAEVE Denis MV2 212 Pas de club 02:50:03 7,4 858 02:48:58
1131
2541 PIERRET Thierry MV2 213 Habay HRC 02:50:14 7,4 859 02:49:27
1132
3192 BERNICOT Andre MV2 214 Plabennec Joie de courir 02:55:49 7,2 860 02:54:32
1133
2455 ERARD Pascal MV2 215 CA VO Triathlon 02:57:46 7,1 861 02:57:43
1134
2269 GLANGER Gerard MV4 7 Pass Running 02:58:12 7,1 862 02:58:07
1135
2179 NEGRI Jeanne FV1 121 AJITES VDF 03:01:18 7,0 273 03:00:07
1136
2180 CASTELIN Elisabeth FV2 78 AJITES VDF 03:01:18 7,0 274 03:00:05
1137
2181 CASTELIN Franck MV2 216 AJITES VDF 03:01:18 7,0 863 03:00:04
1138
2178 BAYART Marie-Pascale FV2 79 AJITES VDF 03:01:19 7,0 275 03:00:06
1139
3212 BOTELLA Antoine MV2 217 AJITES VDF 03:01:19 7,0 864 03:00:06
1140
2177 LIENART Michel MV4 8 SABCA 03:02:06 7,0 865 03:01:09
1141
2384 HARBACH Trevor MV3 65 100 km 16 03:18:33 6,4 866 03:17:19
1142
2925 GUILLEBAUD Thierry MV2 0 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 00:00:00 ABD Abd 23:59:16