Marathon du Cognac - 09/11/2013

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1 4894 BRULET Mathieu MSE 1 Verneuil Oxygene 00:33:44 18,7 1 00:33:44
2 4972 GATHY Alexis MSE 2 Cognac AC 00:34:52 18,1 2 00:34:52
3 4602 MICHAUD Sebastien MV1 1 G2A 00:35:41 17,7 3 00:35:41
4 4609 BOITEAU Christophe MV1 2 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 00:36:31 17,2 4 00:36:31
5 4523 EYSSARTIER Damien MSE 3 AJ Montmoreau 00:37:23 16,8 5 00:37:23
6 4264 ARMAND Loic MSE 4 Cognac AC 00:37:29 16,8 6 00:37:29
7 4884 VERGARA Esteban MSE 5 Pas de club 00:37:52 16,6 7 00:37:52
8 4608 BISMES Denis MV1 3 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 00:38:01 16,6 8 00:38:01
9 4851 MICHAUD Sylvain MES 1 Pas de club 00:38:11 16,5 9 00:38:05
10 4873 MICHAUD David MV1 4 Pas de club 00:38:11 16,5 10 00:38:11
11 4638 PLOIX Ghislain MV2 1 Stade Montois 00:38:15 16,5 11 00:38:15
12 4544 PARTHONNAUD Jeremy MSE 6 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 00:38:19 16,4 12 00:38:19
13 4202 CIBROT Jerome MSE 7 CS Hennessy 00:39:04 16,1 13 00:39:04
14 4868 MEUNIER Bruno MV1 5 ASPO 00:39:07 16,1 14 00:38:58
15 4626 DUPRAT Frederic MSE 8 Plassac CA 00:39:08 16,1 15 00:39:08
16 4073 DEMEY Victor MCA 1 Larmor Estran Athle 00:39:21 16,0 16 00:39:21
17 4084 FENIOU Gerald MV1 6 G2A 00:39:41 15,9 17 00:39:41
18 4583 FOURNIER Remi MSE 9 Cognac AC 00:39:48 15,8 18 00:39:46
19 4257 PANAZOL Quentin MJU 1 running nature 16 00:39:52 15,8 19 00:39:42
20 4554 DAVIN Christophe MV1 7 CS Hennessy 00:39:53 15,8 20 00:39:51
21 4571 SAKER Hocine MSE 10 Jarnac Athletisme 00:41:11 15,3 21 00:41:09
22 4242 PONTCHARRAUD Ludovic MSE 11 Pas de club 00:41:12 15,3 22 00:41:00
23 4885 DELANNOY Marie FSE 1 distillerie Pinard 00:41:18 15,3 1 00:41:18
24 4671 TARILLON Romain MSE 12 Pas de club 00:41:33 15,2 23 00:41:33
25 4396 DURIEUX Jeremy MES 2 SL Chateubernard 00:41:48 15,1 24 00:41:48
26 4177 PAVIS Louis MSE 13 Pas de club 00:41:52 15,0 25 00:41:48
27 4954 BIROT Gael MV1 8 Pas de club 00:41:56 15,0 26 00:41:45
28 4613 NOGUE Laurence FSE 2 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 00:41:56 15,0 2 00:41:56
29 4612 NOGUE Geric MSE 14 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 00:42:11 14,9 27 00:42:09
30 4334 CAVIGNAC Ludovic MV1 9 Pas de club 00:42:15 14,9 28 00:42:15
31 4170 BOISSINOT Adrian MES 3 JOG FORS 00:42:44 14,7 29 00:42:30
32 4246 GARCIA Vincent MSE 15 CA Begles Triathlon 00:42:46 14,7 30 00:42:37
33 4615 SOULEYRES Franck MV1 10 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 00:42:52 14,7 31 00:42:52
34 4006 BARREAUD Gregory MV1 11 Pas de club 00:43:01 14,6 32 00:43:01
35 4640 LAMY Antoine MJU 2 Pas de club 00:43:04 14,6 33 00:42:56
36 4394 GIBAUD Mathieu MSE 16 Pas de club 00:43:11 14,6 34 00:42:54
37 4701 PERRIERE Pascal MV1 12 Pas de club 00:43:13 14,6 35 00:43:07
38 4932 COPEAUX Florent MSE 17 Pas de club 00:43:16 14,6 36 00:43:14
39 4831 TALINEAU Damien MSE 18 Pas de club 00:43:25 14,5 37 00:43:22
40 4510 GICQUEL Baptiste MJU 3 Team Charentes Triathlon 00:43:30 14,5 38 00:43:30
41 4055 NIYONKURU Benjamin MSE 19 SABCA 00:43:42 14,4 39 00:43:06
42 4166 CHAT Bruno MSE 20 Pas de club 00:43:52 14,4 40 00:43:52
43 4791 BIAIS Julien MSE 21 Pas de club 00:43:54 14,3 41 00:43:44
44 4118 MATARD Cedric MSE 22 G2A 00:44:01 14,3 42 00:43:45
45 4629 MARCHESSON Cyrille MV1 13 Pas de club 00:44:05 14,3 43 00:44:05
46 4610 CAILLOU Cyril MSE 23 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 00:44:08 14,3 44 00:44:08
47 4395 GUILLET Laurent MV1 14 ST Microelectronics 00:44:16 14,2 45 00:44:12
48 4241 HINSINGER Thierry MV2 2 ASPTT Perigueux 00:44:25 14,2 46 00:44:22
49 4679 GRANET Jacques MV3 1 Chateauneuf/chte JC 00:44:32 14,1 47 00:44:15
50 4085 ORDRONNEAU Ludovic MSE 24 Pas de club 00:44:39 14,1 48 00:44:32
51 4988 GOURSAUD Mikael MSE 25 Pas de club 00:44:42 14,1 49 00:43:43
52 4987 GARANDEAU Tom MSE 26 Pas de club 00:44:44 14,1 50 00:44:40
53 4966 DENECHERE Sylvain MSE 27 Pas de club 00:44:46 14,1 51 00:44:36
54 4728 FOUCHIER Cyril MSE 28 les Ptits Diab-lutins 00:44:48 14,1 52 00:44:48
55 4834 GALIBERT Arthur MSE 29 Pas de club 00:44:48 14,1 53 00:44:40
56 4416 SOUQUIERE Alain MV2 3 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 00:44:52 14,0 54 00:44:52
57 4524 TALLEC Gilles MV2 4 Ruelle Athletisme CSA 00:45:10 13,9 55 00:45:07
58 4517 GICQUEL Christophe MV1 15 Pas de club 00:45:15 13,9 56 00:45:15
59 4757 TACONNE Anthony MSE 30 Pas de club 00:45:19 13,9 57 00:44:58
60 4348 MARI Julie FSE 3 Team Thierry GUIBAULT 00:45:19 13,9 3 00:45:19
61 4261 AUTESSIER Cedric MSE 31 Pas de club 00:45:27 13,9 58 00:45:16
62 4924 ABO MANGUE Beranger-Cyrille MSE 32 Pas de club 00:45:31 13,8 59 00:45:29
63 4482 AUTHIE Romain MSE 33 Pas de club 00:45:35 13,8 60 00:45:21
64 4591 FOURNIER Emmanuelle FV1 1 ATSCAF87 00:45:38 13,8 4 00:45:35
65 4596 FOURNIER David MSE 34 Pas de club 00:45:45 13,8 61 00:45:23
66 4098 GAUDOUT David MSE 35 Pas de club 00:45:46 13,8 62 00:45:43
67 4706 NAU Mickael MSE 36 Pas de club 00:45:49 13,7 63 00:45:38
68 4213 BOUTHOLEAU Raphael MV1 16 Pas de club 00:45:52 13,7 64 00:45:40
69 4741 SATGE Julien MSE 37 Pas de club 00:46:05 13,7 65 00:46:02
70 4477 AUMONT Aymeric MSE 38 Pas de club 00:46:07 13,7 66 00:46:05
71 4635 RIFFAUD Peter MV1 17 Pas de club 00:46:16 13,6 67 00:46:05
72 4708 FRELAUT Nicolas MV1 18 Pas de club 00:46:21 13,6 68 00:45:56
73 4425 BOULNOIS Gregory MV1 19 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 00:46:24 13,6 69 00:46:05
74 4072 DEMEY Corinne FV1 2 Larmor Estran Athle 00:46:25 13,6 5 00:46:25
75 4838 CLOUET Arnaud MSE 39 Pas de club 00:46:25 13,6 70 00:46:05
76 4439 TAMAI Karine FSE 4 Pas de club 00:46:27 13,6 6 00:46:20
77 4104 BARBOTEAU Laurie FSE 5 Pas de club 00:46:29 13,5 7 00:46:12
78 4971 LE VAILLANT Lenaig FSE 6 Montmoreau AJ 00:46:37 13,5 8 00:46:33
79 4910 SEDEAUD Michel MV2 5 Pas de club 00:46:38 13,5 71 00:46:35
80 4470 LE MARREC Gilles MV2 6 SNOS St Nazaire 00:46:44 13,5 72 00:46:11
81 4821 ORDONNEAU Benoit MSE 40 Pas de club 00:46:50 13,5 73 00:46:46
82 4675 COMBAUD Christophe MV2 7 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 00:46:51 13,4 74 00:46:44
83 4959 MOUNSANDE Serge MV1 20 Pas de club 00:46:56 13,4 75 00:45:19
84 4519 BIZOT Johan MV1 21 Atelier Lacotte 00:46:57 13,4 76 00:45:58
85 4906 CAMILLERI Steven MV1 22 Pas de club 00:46:57 13,4 77 00:46:44
86 4478 MARTIN Bernard MV3 2 Martell Club Loisirs 00:47:02 13,4 78 00:47:02
87 4729 MIGNON Sebastien MSE 41 les Ptits Diab-lutins 00:47:09 13,4 79 00:46:08
88 4749 PICHOT Christian MV1 23 Pas de club 00:47:10 13,4 80 00:47:03
89 4579 COURSIERES Olivier MSE 42 Sapeurs Pompiers Cognac 00:47:13 13,3 81 00:47:09
90 4854 DAUDE Sylvain MV1 24 Pas de club 00:47:19 13,3 82 00:46:53
91 4855 ANGELIER William MJU 4 Pas de club 00:47:20 13,3 83 00:45:56
92 4841 MEUNIER Manuel MSE 43 Pas de club 00:47:20 13,3 84 00:47:04
93 4581 COMBAUD Coralie FSE 7 Sapeurs Pompiers Cognac 00:47:21 13,3 9 00:47:04
94 4436 MARCHAIS Jean-Michel MV2 8 Pas de club 00:47:28 13,3 85 00:46:48
95 4775 FARET Vincent MV1 25 Pas de club 00:47:29 13,3 86 00:47:19
96 4880 VIOLLET Remi MSE 44 JS Angouleme triathlon 00:47:36 13,2 87 00:47:29
97 4911 MAYANS Mickael MES 4 AS Legrand 00:47:37 13,2 88 00:47:23
98 4462 DELAUNOY Vincent MV1 26 RC Namur 00:47:42 13,2 89 00:47:39
99 4116 PETERS Thierry MSE 45 CS Hennessy 00:47:44 13,2 90 00:47:35
100 4936 MONY Thomas MJU 5 Pas de club 00:47:46 13,2 91 00:47:01
101 4958 CADUSSEAU Sebastien MSE 46 Pas de club 00:47:46 13,2 92 00:47:44
102 4814 BURBAUD Alain MV2 9 Pas de club 00:47:51 13,2 93 00:47:51
103 4053 GALLOIS Pascal MV1 27 Gallois-Hasselwander 00:47:53 13,2 94 00:47:46
104 4253 LAURIERE Claudine FV3 1 Cognac AC 00:47:54 13,2 10 00:47:54
105 4693 HEZARD Leo Paul MCA 2 ASPTT Perigueux 00:47:54 13,1 95 00:47:19
106 4411 ARSELLE Stephane MV1 28 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 00:48:12 13,1 96 00:47:50
107 4702 DELITAT Anthony MSE 47 Pas de club 00:48:12 13,1 97 00:48:02
108 4683 ALLAIRE Eric MSE 48 Pas de club 00:48:14 13,1 98 00:47:57
109 4229 ROBY Martial MSE 49 GARANDEAU 00:48:15 13,1 99 00:48:09
110 4659 DUTRANNOY Paul MSE 50 Team Charentes Triathlon 00:48:17 13,0 100 00:48:00
111 4875 BARDEAUX Stephane MV1 29 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 00:48:19 13,0 101 00:47:58
112 4657 CHERRIERE Pierre Jerome MSE 51 Team Charentes Triathlon 00:48:26 13,0 102 00:48:09
113 4789 RAMNOUX Sebastien MSE 52 Pas de club 00:48:28 13,0 103 00:48:14
114 4449 ANDRE Florian MCA 3 Pas de club 00:48:28 13,0 104 00:48:02
115 4226 GARANDEAU Olivia FSE 8 GARANDEAU 00:48:28 13,0 11 00:48:23
116 4796 HOSTEING Anna FSE 9 Pas de club 00:48:31 13,0 12 00:47:49
117 4079 MOISY Sebastien MSE 53 Pas de club 00:48:32 13,0 105 00:48:09
118 4695 PERROTEAU Willy MSE 54 Pas de club 00:48:33 13,0 106 00:47:56
119 4759 MORISSET Frederic MSE 55 Pas de club 00:48:36 13,0 107 00:47:25
120 4013 MANDON Melvin MCA 4 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 00:48:36 13,0 108 00:48:26
121 4545 DENOEL Peggy FSE 10 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 00:48:42 12,9 13 00:48:37
122 4979 MATTIODA Ghislain MV1 30 Pas de club 00:48:47 12,9 109 00:47:47
123 4350 GUIBAULT Maud FSE 11 Team Thierry GUIBAULT 00:48:56 12,9 14 00:48:56
124 4223 BORDERIE Jean-Charles MV1 31 GARANDEAU 00:48:59 12,9 110 00:48:19
125 4400 GAUYAT Alain MV2 10 Gazelec Girondin 00:49:13 12,8 111 00:49:05
126 4861 RAYNAUD Julien MSE 56 Pas de club 00:49:15 12,8 112 00:49:09
127 4663 ALONSO DE LA FUENTE Bruno MV1 32 Pas de club 00:49:16 12,8 113 00:48:56
128 4985 BRANDY Patrick MV1 33 Pas de club 00:49:17 12,8 114 00:48:36
129 4556 AUDEBERT Lionel MV1 34 CS Hennessy 00:49:22 12,8 115 00:49:10
130 4196 LOUSTEAUD David MV1 35 Pas de club 00:49:23 12,8 116 00:48:44
131 4786 LANNESSANS Georges MSE 57 Pas de club 00:49:24 12,8 117 00:49:24
132 4032 GIROU Vincent MSE 58 Pas de club 00:49:24 12,7 118 00:48:32
133 4816 LABROUSSE Adeline FSE 12 Pas de club 00:49:25 12,7 15 00:49:20
134 4375 BOLTEAU Maurice MV3 3 Pas de club 00:49:30 12,7 119 00:49:30
135 4937 MELIER Benjamin MES 5 Jarnac Athletisme 00:49:30 12,7 120 00:48:47
136 4185 ROOY Eric MSE 59 Pas de club 00:49:30 12,7 121 00:49:00
137 4080 DUPUY Maurice MV3 4 Pas de club 00:49:32 12,7 122 00:49:29
138 4068 REY Didier MV2 11 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 00:49:36 12,7 123 00:49:15
139 4772 VANDESTICK Francette FV1 3 Pas de club 00:49:39 12,7 16 00:49:32
140 4989 EYMARD Matthieu MCA 5 Pas de club 00:49:41 12,7 124 00:48:52
141 4251 DUBOIS Julien MSE 60 Pas de club 00:49:43 12,7 125 00:49:31
142 4856 DHIEN Mallory FSE 13 Pas de club 00:49:46 12,7 17 00:49:06
143 4628 JOLY Patrick MV1 36 Pas de club 00:49:46 12,7 126 00:49:32
144 4555 DAVIN Benjamin MCA 6 CS Hennessy 00:49:47 12,7 127 00:49:06
145 4711 DATTICHES Alain MV1 37 Pas de club 00:49:47 12,7 128 00:49:33
146 4378 LEGLISE Xavier MV1 38 Pas de club 00:49:57 12,6 129 00:49:37
147 4294 MANDOU Jean MV4 1 Credit Agricole CP 00:49:57 12,6 130 00:49:50
148 4839 BILLON Stephane MV1 39 Pas de club 00:50:01 12,6 131 00:48:57
149 4035 MARTIN Remy MV3 5 Run Accueil 00:50:02 12,6 132 00:49:59
150 4550 DEVAUTOUR Lionel MV2 12 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 00:50:03 12,6 133 00:50:00
151 4665 MIGAUD Christophe MSE 61 Pas de club 00:50:04 12,6 134 00:49:44
152 4813 BERNARD Francois MV2 13 CS Hennessy 00:50:08 12,6 135 00:49:45
153 4452 GARGOULLAUD Louis MJU 6 Pas de club 00:50:08 12,6 136 00:48:45
154 4430 VERSTRAETE Clement MSE 62 Charente Libre 00:50:09 12,6 137 00:49:20
155 4574 DEFARGE Fabien MSE 63 Sapeurs Pompiers Cognac 00:50:09 12,6 138 00:50:06
156 4232 TALLON Dominique MV2 14 GARANDEAU 00:50:12 12,5 139 00:49:31
157 4311 PIERRE Remi MJU 7 Pas de club 00:50:14 12,5 140 00:50:14
158 4448 LANDRY Clement MJU 8 Pas de club 00:50:14 12,5 141 00:49:32
159 4668 MENARD Thierry MSE 64 Pas de club 00:50:15 12,5 142 00:49:56
160 4056 NWOBODOENEH Chukwunonso MSE 65 SABCA 00:50:19 12,5 143 00:49:42
161 4810 KELIFAOUI Alix MSE 66 Pas de club 00:50:21 12,5 144 00:48:48
162 4764 DUPUY Louise MSE 67 Pas de club 00:50:22 12,5 145 00:50:11
163 4291 AUCH Ronan MV1 40 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:50:33 12,5 146 00:49:15
164 4568 BOYARD Laurent MV1 41 Pas de club 00:50:34 12,5 147 00:50:12
165 4145 AYMARD Jacques MV2 15 KM 42 St Just le Martel 00:50:36 12,4 148 00:50:33
166 4730 ROSEL Vincent MSE 68 les Ptits Diab-lutins 00:50:37 12,4 149 00:50:27
167 4322 SENECHAL Jean-Louis MV3 6 Pas de club 00:50:39 12,4 150 00:50:25
168 4969 MACIEL Joachim MSE 69 Pas de club 00:50:40 12,4 151 00:50:33
169 4919 FENNETEAU Matthieu MSE 70 Pas de club 00:50:41 12,4 152 00:50:02
170 4310 MERCIER Sebastien MSE 71 Pas de club 00:50:43 12,4 153 00:50:25
171 4999 BOSSARD Andre MV2 16 Plabennec Joie de courir 00:50:44 12,4 154 00:49:45
172 4540 PROUTEAU Stephane MV1 42 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 00:50:44 12,4 155 00:50:25
173 4157 DEFARGE Vincent MV2 17 Spiridon 16 00:50:50 12,4 156 00:50:32
174 4287 MERCIER Aurelien MSE 72 Pas de club 00:50:52 12,4 157 00:50:33
175 4363 BOUTHOLEAU Etienne MV1 43 Pas de club 00:50:59 12,4 158 00:50:46
176 4705 FAIVRE Christophe MSE 73 Pas de club 00:51:02 12,3 159 00:49:59
177 4736 TRICAUD Cedric MSE 74 Pas de club 00:51:04 12,3 160 00:50:29
178 4233 GUADAGNIN Alric MSE 75 Pas de club 00:51:07 12,3 161 00:50:58
179 4048 SEYRIG Sylvain MV1 44 Pas de club 00:51:07 12,3 162 00:50:50
180 4290 MARROT Anthony MSE 76 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:51:09 12,3 163 00:49:49
181 4140 AUMONT Alexandre MSE 77 Pas de club 00:51:11 12,3 164 00:50:23
182 4577 MAIN David MV1 45 Sapeurs Pompiers Cognac 00:51:11 12,3 165 00:50:55
183 4881 SALES Daniel MV3 7 PONS Athlétisme Olympique 00:51:19 12,3 166 00:51:10
184 4859 DURST Nicolas MSE 78 CS Hennessy 00:51:20 12,3 167 00:50:26
185 4633 GRELIER Myriam FV1 4 Pas de club 00:51:21 12,3 18 00:50:55
186 4607 BEAUDIN Michel MV2 18 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 00:51:21 12,3 168 00:51:12
187 4715 LOUVIGNE Arnaud MSE 79 Pas de club 00:51:27 12,2 169 00:50:55
188 4990 ABADIE Pierre MSE 80 Pas de club 00:51:28 12,2 170 00:50:52
189 4636 LORIENTE Patrick MV2 19 Pas de club 00:51:29 12,2 171 00:51:02
190 4557 LOPES Guillaume MSE 81 CS Hennessy 00:51:32 12,2 172 00:51:32
191 4996 STORZ Sylvain MV1 46 Table Joel PINARD 00:51:33 12,2 173 00:51:12
192 4752 SCHITTECATTE Patrick MV1 47 Pas de club 00:51:37 12,2 174 00:51:10
193 4033 LORETZ Julien MSE 82 Pas de club 00:51:38 12,2 175 00:51:36
194 4340 LOISEAU Francois MV1 48 Team Charentes Triathlon 00:51:46 12,2 176 00:51:29
195 4231 RICHAUD Laurent MV1 49 GARANDEAU 00:51:47 12,2 177 00:51:39
196 4230 RICHAUD Emilie FV1 5 GARANDEAU 00:51:47 12,2 19 00:51:39
197 4331 ROTHE Denis MV2 20 IBM France 00:51:48 12,2 178 00:51:36
198 4618 JOUMIER Jean Francois MV2 21 Pas de club 00:51:48 12,2 179 00:51:33
199 4677 NIVAULT Joel MV1 50 Courvoisier jogging loisir 00:51:49 12,2 180 00:50:40
200 4735 OLIVIER Laurent MV1 51 Pas de club 00:51:50 12,2 181 00:50:29
201 4976 PAOLI Thomas MSE 83 100 km de Vendee 00:51:53 12,1 182 00:51:00
202 4823 BESSE Sabine FV1 6 Pas de club 00:51:54 12,1 20 00:51:47
203 4790 RULLIER Romain MSE 84 Pas de club 00:51:54 12,1 183 00:50:23
204 4774 MONTIGAUD Alexandre MV1 52 Pas de club 00:51:55 12,1 184 00:51:46
205 4611 GIRARD Sylvie FV1 7 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 00:51:55 12,1 21 00:51:48
206 4860 DURAND Julie FSE 14 CS Hennessy 00:52:09 12,1 22 00:51:16
207 4469 TOULLIER Guillaume MV1 53 Pas de club 00:52:10 12,1 185 00:51:28
208 4541 AUGEARD Julien MSE 85 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 00:52:12 12,1 186 00:51:52
209 4539 GIL JIMENEZ Mikael MSE 86 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 00:52:13 12,1 187 00:51:52
210 4044 COCULET Ludivine FSE 15 Joggeurs Briauds 00:52:14 12,1 23 00:52:03
211 4191 BUISSON Beatrice FV1 8 ASPTT Perigueux 00:52:14 12,1 24 00:52:10
212 4893 ADOLPHE Michel MV2 22 Pas de club 00:52:15 12,1 188 00:51:48
213 4315 MERIAIS Hermann MV1 54 SNOS St Nazaire 00:52:18 12,0 189 00:52:00
214 4767 THOURY Julie FSE 16 Pas de club 00:52:22 12,0 25 00:50:55
215 4768 DRAPEAU Charlotte MSE 87 Pas de club 00:52:23 12,0 190 00:51:48
216 4212 PEREIRA Anthony MES 6 Pas de club 00:52:24 12,0 191 00:51:28
217 4511 RAYRAT Amelie FSE 17 Pas de club 00:52:24 12,0 26 00:52:18
218 4549 GAUTHIER Pascal MV2 23 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 00:52:38 12,0 192 00:51:32
219 4713 FONTAINE Michel MV1 55 Chateauneuf/chte JC 00:52:41 12,0 193 00:52:27
220 4184 LABROUSSE Philippine FJU 1 Pas de club 00:52:44 11,9 27 00:52:40
221 4939 GUEDON Jonathan MSE 88 Pas de club 00:52:51 11,9 194 00:52:35
222 4560 DE BLANCHARD Christian MV2 24 Pas de club 00:52:54 11,9 195 00:52:40
223 4770 DURAND Jean-Louis MV3 8 Pas de club 00:53:00 11,9 196 00:51:43
224 4431 MASSOL Catherine FSE 18 Charente Libre 00:53:01 11,9 28 00:52:15
225 4667 ROUCHE Yann MSE 89 Pas de club 00:53:03 11,9 197 00:52:42
226 4142 COLLIN Christophe MV1 56 CYRC - Cognac 00:53:03 11,9 198 00:53:01
227 4666 CHARETIER Bruno MV1 57 Pas de club 00:53:04 11,9 199 00:52:44
228 4573 ANDRE Celia FCA 1 Jarnac Athletisme 00:53:04 11,9 29 00:52:54
229 4151 COUSTET Jean Michel MV2 25 Pas de club 00:53:07 11,9 200 00:52:41
230 4288 GERECHT Samuel MSE 90 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 00:53:07 11,9 201 00:51:48
231 4709 BONFILS Hubert MSE 91 Pas de club 00:53:12 11,8 202 00:52:54
232 4097 PROUST Dominique MV2 26 Pas de club 00:53:16 11,8 203 00:52:56
233 4843 GRENOT Christian MV3 9 Pas de club 00:53:21 11,8 204 00:52:44
234 4761 AZA Laurent MV1 58 Pas de club 00:53:24 11,8 205 00:52:15
235 4674 ROUIL Bernard MV2 27 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 00:53:28 11,8 206 00:52:59
236 4986 BERNARD Philippe MV2 28 Pas de club 00:53:34 11,8 207 00:53:25
237 4865 RITTER Claudine FV1 9 Cognac AC 00:53:36 11,8 30 00:53:30
238 4515 GAIT Quentin MES 7 Pas de club 00:53:41 11,7 208 00:52:59
239 4317 FOURNIER Hugo MJU 9 Pas de club 00:53:41 11,7 209 00:53:04
240 4356 MIALET Emerick MSE 92 Pas de club 00:53:41 11,7 210 00:53:23
241 4516 GAIT Christian MV2 29 Pas de club 00:53:42 11,7 211 00:53:00
242 4314 GICQUEL Fabian MV1 59 SNOS St Nazaire 00:53:50 11,7 212 00:53:48
243 4260 LOUBERE Sonia FV1 10 Pas de club 00:53:52 11,7 31 00:53:38
244 4081 RULLIER Emmanuel MV1 60 Pas de club 00:53:54 11,7 213 00:53:11
245 4898 LACLAUTRE Lionel MV1 61 Pas de club 00:53:54 11,7 214 00:53:28
246 4528 NICOLAS Jean Michel MV1 62 Pas de club 00:54:00 11,7 215 00:53:29
247 4278 CHAUVET Olivier MSE 93 les Ptits Diab-lutins 00:54:03 11,7 216 00:52:58
248 4220 AUGIER Christophe MV2 30 GARANDEAU 00:54:03 11,7 217 00:53:56
249 4787 LELOSTEC Jean Luc MV1 63 Pas de club 00:54:04 11,7 218 00:52:37
250 4797 LE GRIX DE LA SALLE Louis MSE 94 Pas de club 00:54:04 11,6 219 00:53:59
251 4740 PINARD Eric MV2 31 distillerie Pinard 00:54:06 11,6 220 00:53:45
252 4938 FAYE Cyril MSE 95 Pas de club 00:54:06 11,6 221 00:53:52
253 4513 MOREAU Fabrice MV1 64 Pas de club 00:54:08 11,6 222 00:53:46
254 4886 BELLUTEAU Claire FSE 19 Cognac AC 00:54:08 11,6 32 00:54:02
255 4267 DUBOIS Maxime MES 8 Pas de club 00:54:10 11,6 223 00:52:38
256 4268 GIRAUD Sebastien MSE 96 Pas de club 00:54:10 11,6 224 00:53:05
257 4756 HENRY Kim MSE 97 Pas de club 00:54:14 11,6 225 00:54:00
258 4561 BOUCHET Fabienne FV1 11 Pas de club 00:54:14 11,6 33 00:53:51
259 4600 DE MELO TORRES Johnny MSE 98 Pas de club 00:54:15 11,6 226 00:53:17
260 4975 MOREAU Rodolphe MSE 99 Mousquetaires 00:54:16 11,6 227 00:54:03
261 4343 CHEMINADE Herve MV1 65 Pas de club 00:54:19 11,6 228 00:54:09
262 4738 DEMAIL Eric MV1 66 Pas de club 00:54:20 11,6 229 00:53:16
263 4921 SOUCHET Gael MSE 100 Pas de club 00:54:20 11,6 230 00:53:16
264 4250 PEGORIE Isabelle FSE 20 Pas de club 00:54:20 11,6 34 00:53:22
265 4917 BOUILLON Aurelien MSE 101 Cognac AC 00:54:26 11,6 231 00:53:58
266 4977 DELPEUCH Nicolas MSE 102 Pas de club 00:54:29 11,6 232 00:54:16
267 4254 MOSSET Didier MV1 67 SNOS St Nazaire 00:54:30 11,6 233 00:54:12
268 4520 COLLIN Jean Christophe MV1 68 Pas de club 00:54:31 11,6 234 00:52:57
269 4362 NIORD Christophe MV1 69 Pas de club 00:54:33 11,5 235 00:53:42
270 4479 MARTIN Valerie FV1 12 Team Charentes Triathlon 00:54:35 11,5 35 00:54:24
271 4171 PARLET Mathieu MSE 103 Pas de club 00:54:36 11,5 236 00:53:58
272 4537 NOGUES Erica FV1 13 Notaire 00:54:37 11,5 36 00:54:00
273 4238 LABRACHERIE Agnes FV2 1 Pas de club 00:54:39 11,5 37 00:54:25
274 4747 MENARD Beatrice FV2 2 Pas de club 00:54:41 11,5 38 00:54:04
275 4746 ALLARD Christophe MV1 70 Pas de club 00:54:41 11,5 237 00:54:04
276 4446 DUPUIS Xavier MV1 71 Ecole la Providence 00:54:42 11,5 238 00:54:27
277 4781 MADIOT Aurelien MSE 104 Pas de club 00:54:43 11,5 239 00:53:32
278 4316 LANDART Helene FV2 3 Plassac CA 00:54:48 11,5 39 00:54:27
279 4780 DESNOS Dimitri MSE 105 Pas de club 00:54:48 11,5 240 00:53:37
280 4871 VERDIER Vincent MSE 106 Pas de club 00:54:50 11,5 241 00:54:12
281 4930 AUMONT Jeremy MSE 107 Pas de club 00:54:50 11,5 242 00:54:48
282 4197 LOUSTEAUD Christelle FSE 21 Pas de club 00:54:51 11,5 40 00:54:12
283 4391 VILLARD Magali FSE 22 Jarnac Athletisme 00:54:56 11,5 41 00:53:51
284 4862 LESERVOISIER Philippe MV1 72 Pas de club 00:54:57 11,5 243 00:53:58
285 4224 CHAGNON Jean-Pierre MV2 32 Pas de club 00:54:57 11,5 244 00:53:52
286 4895 SOUCHAL Bruno MV1 73 Pas de club 00:54:58 11,5 245 00:54:22
287 4620 VALENTIN Danick FV1 14 Pas de club 00:54:59 11,5 42 00:54:16
288 4637 LORIENTE Isabelle FV1 15 Pas de club 00:54:59 11,5 43 00:54:17
289 4905 GUILLOT Alain MV2 33 Pas de club 00:55:02 11,4 246 00:54:38
290 4907 FORT Anthony MSE 108 Pas de club 00:55:03 11,4 247 00:54:04
291 4672 BECHETT Lauren FSE 23 Pas de club 00:55:04 11,4 44 00:54:59
292 4262 SIMON Dominique MV2 34 Pas de club 00:55:04 11,4 248 00:54:28
293 4276 RAMOS-CAMPOS Carlos MV1 74 les Ptits Diab-lutins 00:55:04 11,4 249 00:54:00
294 4896 NICOLAS Andy MSE 109 Pas de club 00:55:05 11,4 250 00:54:49
295 4249 PETIT Vanessa FSE 24 Cognac AC 00:55:06 11,4 45 00:54:59
296 4089 CAILLAUD Pascaline FSE 25 Cognac AC 00:55:07 11,4 46 00:55:02
297 4500 GODILLON Isabelle FV1 16 Pas de club 00:55:14 11,4 47 00:55:00
298 4949 PERRIN Gilles MV1 75 Pas de club 00:55:19 11,4 251 00:54:19
299 4214 CHIRON Damien MSE 110 Pas de club 00:55:24 11,4 252 00:54:42
300 4552 BENAROUS Djamel MV1 76 CS Hennessy 00:55:28 11,4 253 00:54:29
301 4357 LE VEN Olivier MSE 111 Pas de club 00:55:28 11,4 254 00:55:09
302 4963 ROUGIER Florent MSE 112 Chateauneuf/chte JC 00:55:28 11,4 255 00:55:06
303 4302 DRUGEON Francois MV3 10 US Olympique de Chelles 00:55:29 11,4 256 00:55:13
304 4857 THOMAS Emilie FSE 26 100 km 16 00:55:30 11,4 48 00:55:15
305 4563 SCORCIONE Patrick MV1 77 Pas de club 00:55:31 11,3 257 00:54:34
306 4120 WILMART Ghislain MV1 78 Pas de club 00:55:33 11,3 258 00:55:12
307 4754 ROBIN Bruno MSE 113 Pas de club 00:55:34 11,3 259 00:54:53
308 4779 DESNOS Adrien MSE 114 Pas de club 00:55:36 11,3 260 00:54:24
309 4518 RAYRAT Dominique MV2 35 ANJEMS 00:55:36 11,3 261 00:55:30
310 4858 DELATTRE Marilyne FSE 27 Pas de club 00:55:38 11,3 49 00:55:23
311 4030 CHIRON Christine FV2 4 Run Accueil 00:55:41 11,3 50 00:54:46
312 4724 PARASOTE Jerome MV1 79 Pas de club 00:55:42 11,3 262 00:54:16
313 4521 DELATTRE Michael MSE 115 Pas de club 00:55:43 11,3 263 00:54:06
314 4948 FOURNET Frederique FV2 5 Pas de club 00:55:44 11,3 51 00:54:49
315 4352 DUDOGNON Paul MJU 10 Caisse d Epargne 00:55:45 11,3 264 00:55:24
316 4506 GONZALEZ Sebastien MSE 116 Pas de club 00:55:46 11,3 265 00:55:08
317 4739 BONNET Olivier MSE 117 Pas de club 00:55:48 11,3 266 00:55:29
318 4712 JOYEUX Sabrina FSE 28 Pas de club 00:55:51 11,3 52 00:55:31
319 4962 ROUGIER Simon MV2 36 Chateauneuf/chte JC 00:55:55 11,3 267 00:55:34
320 4210 LAMANT Marie Line FV2 6 Oxygene Confolens 00:55:58 11,3 53 00:55:22
321 4836 LASCAUX Loic MSE 118 Pas de club 00:55:59 11,3 268 00:55:34
322 4649 LACOMBE Bastien MSE 119 Club Joly 00:56:01 11,2 269 00:55:40
323 4147 WIJBURG Johanna FJU 2 Pas de club 00:56:02 11,2 54 00:55:49
324 4877 GUIVARC H Jean Paul MV2 37 Pas de club 00:56:02 11,2 270 00:55:17
325 4219 AUGIER Anthony MSE 120 GARANDEAU 00:56:05 11,2 271 00:55:58
326 4576 GEAY Theophane MSE 121 Sapeurs Pompiers Cognac 00:56:07 11,2 272 00:55:04
327 4849 MICHAUD Xavier MV1 80 Pas de club 00:56:09 11,2 273 00:55:25
328 4148 VAN DER WURFF Truus FV2 7 Pas de club 00:56:10 11,2 55 00:55:58
329 4648 AUBINEAU Stephane MSE 122 Club Joly 00:56:11 11,2 274 00:55:50
330 4575 HAVARD Guillaume MV1 81 Sapeurs Pompiers Cognac 00:56:12 11,2 275 00:54:49
331 4389 PETIG Nicole FSE 29 Jarnac Athletisme 00:56:14 11,2 56 00:55:52
332 4664 POHU Jacques MSE 123 Pas de club 00:56:14 11,2 276 00:55:55
333 4135 FOURNERET Benjamin MSE 124 Pas de club 00:56:16 11,2 277 00:55:57
334 4750 GABOREAU Michel MV2 38 Pas de club 00:56:25 11,2 278 00:56:13
335 4328 JOURDES Stephane MV1 82 Cognac AC 00:56:27 11,2 279 00:55:34
336 4882 THOMAS Stephane MV1 83 Pas de club 00:56:27 11,2 280 00:55:54
337 4578 BERNARD Marc MSE 125 Sapeurs Pompiers Cognac 00:56:28 11,2 281 00:55:23
338 4538 VOISIN Olivier MSE 126 CFIM 13e BM Angouleme 00:56:28 11,2 282 00:56:12
339 4991 DUTRIAUX ABADIE Caroline FSE 30 Pas de club 00:56:31 11,1 57 00:55:57
340 4204 DREVELLE Claude MV3 11 CS Hennessy 00:56:32 11,1 283 00:56:02
341 4300 VALLEE Anne-Marie FV1 17 US Olympique de Chelles 00:56:33 11,1 58 00:55:59
342 4940 MONNET Gaelle FSE 31 Pas de club 00:56:34 11,1 59 00:55:30
343 4133 BROUILLET Josiane FV2 8 Pas de club 00:56:34 11,1 60 00:55:56
344 4414 DUFRENE David MV1 84 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 00:56:35 11,1 284 00:55:21
345 4307 MATHIEU Francois MV1 85 Pas de club 00:56:35 11,1 285 00:55:29
346 4409 DOREMUS Marie FSE 32 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 00:56:37 11,1 61 00:55:36
347 4467 CLERC Patrick MV2 39 FORREST Compagnie 00:56:38 11,1 286 00:56:29
348 4463 LUC Dominique MV2 40 FORREST Compagnie 00:56:39 11,1 287 00:56:31
349 4468 CHAINTREUIL Jean-Luc MV2 41 FORREST Compagnie 00:56:39 11,1 288 00:56:31
350 4464 MIGEON Bernard MV2 42 FORREST Compagnie 00:56:39 11,1 289 00:56:29
351 4466 MALNORY Veronique FV2 9 FORREST Compagnie 00:56:39 11,1 62 00:56:15
352 4465 GARNIER Sylvain MV2 43 FORREST Compagnie 00:56:39 11,1 290 00:56:30
353 4716 BERNADET Marie FSE 33 Pas de club 00:56:39 11,1 63 00:56:05
354 4564 HOSTEING William MSE 127 Pas de club 00:56:41 11,1 291 00:56:33
355 4355 DESHAYES Thierry MV2 44 Pas de club 00:56:44 11,1 292 00:56:15
356 4113 VITAL Laurent MV2 45 CS Hennessy 00:56:48 11,1 293 00:55:54
357 4179 GAUTIER Jimmy MV1 86 Pas de club 00:56:52 11,1 294 00:56:27
358 4304 BRADFIELD Debi FV2 10 Pas de club 00:56:54 11,1 64 00:56:47
359 4742 LUC Murielle FV1 18 Pas de club 00:56:55 11,1 65 00:56:45
360 4642 LECERF Karine FSE 34 EDF - GDF (CCSC) 00:56:55 11,1 66 00:56:40
361 4920 BOUCHE Thomas MSE 128 Pas de club 00:56:57 11,1 295 00:56:55
362 4726 GIRAUD Guy MV1 87 les Ptits Diab-lutins 00:56:57 11,1 296 00:55:54
363 4690 GOMBERT Pierre Jacques MSE 129 Pas de club 00:57:00 11,1 297 00:56:15
364 4670 DESLANDES Claire FSE 35 Pas de club 00:57:02 11,0 67 00:56:57
365 4255 MOSSET Nathalie FSE 36 SNOS St Nazaire 00:57:05 11,0 68 00:56:49
366 4248 LE SOMMER Jean-Charles MV1 88 SNOS St Nazaire 00:57:07 11,0 298 00:56:49
367 4258 ELGUE Christophe MV2 46 Pas de club 00:57:14 11,0 299 00:56:09
368 4685 ROY Rodolphe MSE 130 Pas de club 00:57:17 11,0 300 00:55:51
369 4189 BERNARD Deborah MSE 131 Pas de club 00:57:18 11,0 301 00:56:56
370 4707 HERIAUD Nicolas MSE 132 Pas de club 00:57:20 11,0 302 00:57:01
371 4239 PINET Yohan MSE 133 Pas de club 00:57:22 11,0 303 00:57:22
372 4475 GREEN James MSE 134 Pas de club 00:57:25 11,0 304 00:55:41
373 4100 TISSERON Stephane MV1 89 Pas de club 00:57:25 11,0 305 00:55:48
374 4686 DAUCHY Maryse FV1 19 Pas de club 00:57:25 11,0 69 00:55:59
375 4102 SCHIESER Jerome MV1 90 Pas de club 00:57:26 11,0 306 00:55:48
376 4047 MASSET Axel MES 9 Pas de club 00:57:27 11,0 307 00:56:35
377 4514 LAVIGNE Christophe MV1 91 Pas de club 00:57:27 11,0 308 00:56:08
378 4526 FRUGIER Dominique MV2 47 Pas de club 00:57:28 11,0 309 00:56:30
379 4743 HENNEQUIN Laetitia FSE 37 Pas de club 00:57:28 11,0 70 00:57:20
380 4195 MERCIER Christine FV1 20 running nature 16 00:57:29 11,0 71 00:56:40
381 4785 ALAUX Benoit MSE 135 Pas de club 00:57:29 11,0 310 00:57:14
382 4433 MERCERON Elisabeth FSE 38 Charente Libre 00:57:32 10,9 72 00:56:25
383 2376 GANIBARDI Omar MV2 48 Zaza la belette 00:57:33 10,9 311 00:57:06
384 4192 HOUGUET HUET Celine FSE 39 G2A 00:57:34 10,9 73 00:56:54
385 4499 GATINEAU Clemence FSE 40 Pas de club 00:57:35 10,9 74 00:57:20
386 4529 FEUILLET Etienne MSE 136 Pas de club 00:57:36 10,9 312 00:56:04
387 4684 GIRARDIE Jeremy MSE 137 Pas de club 00:57:36 10,9 313 00:56:35
388 4498 RECHOU Alain MV3 12 Pas de club 00:57:36 10,9 314 00:57:21
389 4998 BURTIN Manon FES 1 Plassac CA 00:57:37 10,9 75 00:56:49
390 4897 ALLARD Mathieu MSE 138 Pas de club 00:57:38 10,9 315 00:57:21
391 4504 BOINAUD Remi MSE 139 Pas de club 00:57:38 10,9 316 00:56:56
392 4625 LABROUSSE Merylle FSE 41 Pas de club 00:57:39 10,9 76 00:57:27
393 4922 FRICARD Sandra FSE 42 Pas de club 00:57:39 10,9 77 00:57:26
394 4942 BOISSEAU Emmanuelle FSE 43 Pas de club 00:57:41 10,9 78 00:57:15
395 5001 PITON Murielle MV2 49 Pas de club 00:57:43 10,9 317 00:57:43
396 4978 FONTAINE Jean Francois MV1 92 Pas de club 00:57:48 10,9 318 00:57:07
397 4318 BRUCELLE Damien MSE 140 Pas de club 00:57:48 10,9 319 00:57:29
398 4422 BOULANGER Christophe MSE 141 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 00:57:50 10,9 320 00:56:59
399 4822 PRONCHERY Julia FSE 44 Pas de club 00:57:51 10,9 79 00:57:13
400 4788 GUILLOT Sylvain MSE 142 Pas de club 00:57:52 10,9 321 00:56:53
401 4296 LARCHER Jacques MV3 13 Credit Agricole CP 00:57:55 10,9 322 00:57:00
402 4603 DOUGE Michel MV3 14 SNOS St Nazaire 00:57:58 10,9 323 00:57:25
403 4325 VENEZIA Samuel MSE 143 Saintes Triathlon 00:57:59 10,9 324 00:56:35
404 4309 DUDOGNON Francois MV2 50 Caisse d Epargne 00:58:00 10,9 325 00:57:40
405 4124 JOUBERT Lucie FSE 45 Pas de club 00:58:01 10,9 80 00:57:53
406 4361 FORGET Eric MV2 51 Pas de club 00:58:01 10,9 326 00:57:49
407 4283 PRUIM MARGJE FSE 46 Pas de club 00:58:02 10,9 81 00:57:50
408 4476 MEUNIER Guillaume MSE 144 Pas de club 00:58:04 10,8 327 00:56:49
409 4201 BRIAND Mathieu MSE 145 CS Hennessy 00:58:05 10,8 328 00:58:05
410 4755 ROUSSEAU Olivier MV1 93 Pas de club 00:58:06 10,8 329 00:57:39
411 4621 REVOLTE Bernard MV2 52 Pas de club 00:58:06 10,8 330 00:57:32
412 4382 VANDEPORTAL Theo MCA 7 Jarnac Athletisme 00:58:07 10,8 331 00:57:22
413 4891 PAHUD Emmanuelle FV2 11 Saintes Triathlon 00:58:07 10,8 82 00:57:31
414 4164 TIRET Emmanuelle FSE 47 Pas de club 00:58:07 10,8 83 00:58:00
415 4777 THIMONET Brice MSE 146 Sapeurs Pompiers Jarnac 00:58:08 10,8 332 00:57:09
416 4776 HUGUET Laetitia FSE 48 Sapeurs Pompiers Jarnac 00:58:09 10,8 84 00:57:11
417 4162 COMPAGNON Marc MV2 53 Pas de club 00:58:09 10,8 333 00:57:54
418 4952 RICHARDEAU Nathalie FV1 21 Cognac AC 00:58:09 10,8 85 00:58:09
419 4313 PRUDENT Corentin MSE 147 Pas de club 00:58:10 10,8 334 00:57:16
420 4889 ROUQUET Nicola MV1 94 Pas de club 00:58:11 10,8 335 00:56:56
421 4402 ROUGER Frederic MV1 95 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 00:58:12 10,8 336 00:56:47
422 4381 GARDERE Alexis MV1 96 Table Phil. BERNARD 00:58:13 10,8 337 00:57:14
423 4765 PICAUD Caroline FSE 49 Pas de club 00:58:14 10,8 86 00:58:14
424 4110 BOURGOIN Quentin MSE 148 Pas de club 00:58:16 10,8 338 00:57:57
425 4745 BLANCHET Jacques MV3 15 Pas de club 00:58:18 10,8 339 00:57:11
426 4370 GRANET Martial MV1 97 Pas de club 00:58:18 10,8 340 00:57:39
427 4723 DE VEDELLY Laurie FSE 50 Pas de club 00:58:20 10,8 87 00:58:08
428 4483 VIDONI Marie Pierre FV1 22 Pas de club 00:58:21 10,8 88 00:57:04
429 4134 CHAUVET Cedric MSE 149 Pas de club 00:58:22 10,8 341 00:57:20
430 4927 TILLET Jonathan MSE 150 US Aigrefeuille 00:58:22 10,8 342 00:58:08
431 4926 SEIGNEUR Benjamin MSE 151 Pas de club 00:58:22 10,8 343 00:58:08
432 4007 GRATREAU Lionel MV1 98 LES RUN ARS 00:58:26 10,8 344 00:58:17
433 4345 PAUCHET Marianne FSE 51 Team Thierry GUIBAULT 00:58:27 10,8 89 00:58:24
434 4957 BLANCHON Aurore MSE 152 Cognac AC 00:58:27 10,8 345 00:58:10
435 4918 BLANCHON Xavier MV1 99 AC Angerien 00:58:27 10,8 346 00:58:09
436 4408 ALLIGANT David MV1 100 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 00:58:28 10,8 347 00:57:35
437 4508 PIERRE Eric MV1 101 Pas de club 00:58:29 10,8 348 00:58:06
438 4864 LOIZEAU Stephanie FV1 23 Pas de club 00:58:32 10,8 90 00:57:47
439 4639 BARDOULAT Pascal MV2 54 Pas de club 00:58:33 10,8 349 00:57:24
440 4645 JEGO Clement MSE 153 Club Joly 00:58:34 10,8 350 00:58:16
441 4727 MAURELET Gregory MSE 154 les Ptits Diab-lutins 00:58:35 10,8 351 00:57:31
442 4802 BRISSON Thibault MSE 155 Pas de club 00:58:36 10,8 352 00:58:31
443 4502 MARCANTOINE Claude MV2 55 Pas de club 00:58:36 10,7 353 00:57:56
444 4647 KERAUDAN Maxime MSE 156 Club Joly 00:58:37 10,7 354 00:58:17
445 4346 CHIPON Nicole FV2 12 Team Thierry GUIBAULT 00:58:38 10,7 91 00:58:36
446 4751 EPINOUX Olivier MV2 56 Pas de club 00:58:39 10,7 355 00:57:21
447 4558 ROUSSEAU Jean Guy MV1 102 Pas de club 00:58:42 10,7 356 00:57:37
448 4993 DAVIOT Yves MV2 57 Pas de club 00:58:45 10,7 357 00:57:38
449 4994 DAVIOT Sandrine FV1 24 Pas de club 00:58:45 10,7 92 00:57:40
450 4387 BARFORD Ian MV2 58 Jarnac Athletisme 00:58:46 10,7 358 00:57:19
451 4117 FERMAN-MOORE Lucy FV2 13 Pas de club 00:58:47 10,7 93 00:58:04
452 4572 ROUX Mayline FJU 3 Jarnac Athletisme 00:58:49 10,7 94 00:58:07
453 4086 ROBERT Marie-Noelle FV1 25 Pas de club 00:58:51 10,7 95 00:58:45
454 4349 LEFEBVRE Audrey FSE 52 Team Thierry GUIBAULT 00:58:52 10,7 96 00:58:52
455 4688 PASQUET Philippe MV1 103 Pas de club 00:58:54 10,7 359 00:57:51
456 4909 GOUMARD Beatrice FV1 26 Pas de club 00:58:54 10,7 97 00:57:47
457 4165 HALOCHE Gwenael MSE 157 Pas de club 00:58:55 10,7 360 00:58:43
458 4172 DOURLENS-ALBERTI Annabelle FSE 53 Pas de club 00:59:01 10,7 98 00:58:32
459 4876 JOUANNEAU Sebastien MV1 104 Cognac AC 00:59:05 10,7 361 00:57:33
460 4980 MARQUET Thierry MV2 59 Pas de club 00:59:05 10,7 362 00:58:42
461 4696 PREVOST Thierry MV1 105 Pas de club 00:59:10 10,6 363 00:58:37
462 4368 LEBAS Christophe MV2 60 Pas de club 00:59:12 10,6 364 00:57:56
463 4336 POTEZ Sylvie FV1 27 Martigne Briand AS 00:59:12 10,6 99 00:57:56
464 4459 GONZALEZ Laurent MV1 106 Ecole la Providence 00:59:12 10,6 365 00:58:16
465 4734 GIRAUD Valerie FV1 28 Pas de club 00:59:12 10,6 100 00:58:42
466 4176 CHADEFAUD Franck MV1 107 Team des Galopins Charentais 00:59:19 10,6 366 00:58:37
467 4175 MIALHE Sylvie FV1 29 running nature 16 00:59:22 10,6 101 00:58:33
468 4178 GASTINEAU Thierry MV2 61 Pas de club 00:59:25 10,6 367 00:59:08
469 4793 NEDELEC Laurent MV1 108 Pas de club 00:59:26 10,6 368 00:59:10
470 4598 COUDERT Sabrina FSE 54 Pas de club 00:59:26 10,6 102 00:58:45
471 4087 BOISSEAU Cyril MV2 62 Pas de club 00:59:26 10,6 369 00:58:34
472 4594 BARRIERE Alexandre MSE 158 Pas de club 00:59:28 10,6 370 00:57:58
473 4442 QUANTIN Sebastien MSE 159 Pas de club 00:59:29 10,6 371 00:58:16
474 4631 LAVAUD Fabrice MSE 160 Pas de club 00:59:33 10,6 372 00:58:02
475 4270 FENET Frederic MSE 161 Pas de club 00:59:34 10,6 373 00:58:30
476 4569 CLOUARD Baptiste MSE 162 Pas de club 00:59:36 10,6 374 00:58:36
477 4654 PONTCHARRAUD Rachel FSE 55 Cognac Louis Royer 00:59:38 10,6 103 00:59:26
478 4332 CHEBANCE Florence FV1 30 Pas de club 00:59:40 10,6 104 00:59:16
479 4811 BERGER Alice FSE 56 Pas de club 00:59:41 10,6 105 00:58:09
480 4995 DROUITEAU Jean Christophe MV2 63 LES 00:59:43 10,5 375 00:58:41
481 4034 BIREAU Anne FV1 31 Pas de club 00:59:43 10,5 106 00:59:31
482 4407 COUZIN Laurent MV1 109 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 00:59:45 10,5 376 00:58:52
483 4451 JARASSE Nicolas MSE 163 Pas de club 00:59:49 10,5 377 00:58:54
484 4887 BUDIN Emmanuel MV1 110 Pas de club 00:59:51 10,5 378 00:58:36
485 4481 PRONCHERY Vanessa FV1 32 G2A 00:59:52 10,5 107 00:59:14
486 4960 MORILLON Florent MV1 111 Pas de club 00:59:55 10,5 379 00:59:34
487 4187 JEAN Laurent MV1 112 Pas de club 00:59:56 10,5 380 00:59:01
488 4443 GREZILLER Christine FV1 33 Pas de club 00:59:57 10,5 108 00:59:47
489 4997 LE GALL Claire FV1 34 Pas de club 00:59:58 10,5 109 00:58:30
490 4943 JEZOUIN Max MV3 16 IBM France 00:59:59 10,5 381 00:59:00
491 4992 ETIENNE Nicolas MSE 164 les Ptits Diab-lutins 01:00:01 10,5 382 00:58:58
492 4293 THOMAS Sylviane FV3 2 Credit Agricole CP 01:00:01 10,5 110 00:59:12
493 4501 RICHE Nathalie FV1 35 Pas de club 01:00:01 10,5 111 00:59:50
494 4614 POINTET Jean-Claude MV3 17 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:00:06 10,5 383 00:59:51
495 4616 HOCHARD Beatrice FV2 14 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:00:06 10,5 112 01:00:00
496 4617 HOCHARD Jean-Jacques MV3 18 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:00:06 10,5 384 01:00:03
497 4680 BONIFACI Tony MV1 113 Pas de club 01:00:07 10,5 385 00:58:34
498 4522 SOULEYRAS Bertrand MSE 165 Pas de club 01:00:09 10,5 386 00:58:33
499 4386 BODET Mary FSE 57 Jarnac Athletisme 01:00:09 10,5 113 00:58:57
500 4301 CERAN Bernard MV3 19 US Olympique de Chelles 01:00:11 10,5 387 00:59:36
501 4298 CHAABI Siham FV1 36 US Olympique de Chelles 01:00:12 10,5 114 00:59:38
502 4782 JOLY Benedicte FSE 58 Pas de club 01:00:13 10,5 115 00:59:01
503 4215 MOREAU Laetitia FSE 59 running nature 16 01:00:13 10,5 116 00:59:24
504 4388 BLAINEAU Valerie FV1 37 Jarnac Athletisme 01:00:14 10,5 117 00:59:52
505 4592 DURAND Gerard MV3 20 Pas de club 01:00:14 10,5 388 00:59:18
506 4935 DOUIN Corinne FV1 38 Saintes Triathlon 01:00:17 10,4 118 00:59:50
507 4054 HASSELWANDER Christine FSE 60 Gallois-Hasselwander 01:00:19 10,4 119 01:00:06
508 4082 BUFFERNE Jean MV4 2 Pas de club 01:00:21 10,4 389 01:00:02
509 4691 RAUFFET Cedric MSE 166 Pas de club 01:00:24 10,4 390 00:58:57
510 4243 BAUDU Jean-Marc MV1 114 Pas de club 01:00:25 10,4 391 00:59:00
511 4130 BERGOT Charles MV3 21 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:00:26 10,4 392 00:59:48
512 4903 JOANNES Dominique MV2 64 Pas de club 01:00:26 10,4 393 01:00:03
513 4156 ARNAL Virginie FSE 61 Pas de club 01:00:26 10,4 120 01:00:10
514 4582 DRAUX Sylvain MSE 167 Pas de club 01:00:28 10,4 394 00:59:56
515 4525 CHIRON Antoine MV1 115 Pas de club 01:00:30 10,4 395 00:59:18
516 4180 ROUSSEAUX-PINGANAUD Dimitri MJU 11 les Ptits Diab-lutins 01:00:30 10,4 396 00:59:28
517 4794 JEANGUYOT Emmanuel MV1 116 Pas de club 01:00:30 10,4 397 00:59:28
518 4373 HAY Maryse FV2 15 Pas de club 01:00:31 10,4 121 01:00:17
519 4570 GAGEY CLOUARD Marielle FSE 62 Pas de club 01:00:31 10,4 122 00:59:30
520 4143 RAYMONDEAU Helene FSE 63 Pas de club 01:00:31 10,4 123 01:00:13
521 4152 CHARDAVOINE Catherine FV1 39 running nature 16 01:00:32 10,4 124 00:59:41
522 4687 FAUGEROLLE Dolores FSE 64 Pas de club 01:00:33 10,4 125 00:59:51
523 4390 PELLERIN Patricia FV1 40 Jarnac Athletisme 01:00:34 10,4 126 01:00:02
524 4815 RIVEREAU Cecile FV2 16 Pas de club 01:00:34 10,4 127 01:00:25
525 4587 LE BLOND Jerome MV1 117 La Merci 01:00:35 10,4 398 01:00:11
526 4427 TIFFON Vanessa FSE 65 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:00:44 10,4 128 00:59:54
527 4800 ROY Nelly MSE 168 Pas de club 01:00:44 10,4 399 01:00:08
528 4454 LABBAYE Bertrand MV1 118 Pas de club 01:00:45 10,4 400 00:59:49
529 4588 PETON Jerome MSE 169 Pas de club 01:00:45 10,4 401 00:59:28
530 4509 BOURY Renaud MV2 65 Pas de club 01:00:45 10,4 402 00:59:28
531 4353 MARTINEAU Anne FV2 17 Pas de club 01:00:46 10,4 129 01:00:12
532 4784 GAUTHIER Natacha FSE 66 Pas de club 01:00:49 10,4 130 00:59:38
533 4456 RAMEZI Ingrid FV1 41 running nature 16 01:00:49 10,4 131 01:00:01
534 4371 PERARD Blandine FV1 42 Schneider Electric CE 01:00:49 10,4 132 00:59:41
535 4888 LAPENU Cecile FV1 43 Pas de club 01:00:55 10,3 133 00:59:39
536 4586 GRIFFON Sebastien MSE 170 La Merci 01:00:55 10,3 403 01:00:31
537 4505 MILCENT Celine FSE 67 Pas de club 01:00:57 10,3 134 01:00:05
538 4486 BIAIS Patricia FV2 18 Pas de club 01:00:57 10,3 135 01:00:46
539 4153 HOSTEING Soline FSE 68 Chez Coco 01:00:58 10,3 136 01:00:53
540 4399 CHARNIAUX Nicole FV1 44 Gazelec Girondin 01:01:03 10,3 137 01:00:24
541 4753 LUCAS Denis MV1 119 Pas de club 01:01:10 10,3 404 01:00:29
542 4190 LANCEREAU Claude MV4 3 US Migne-Auxances 01:01:11 10,3 405 01:00:16
543 4487 CHAUMETTE Maryse FV1 45 Est Charente Athletique 01:01:12 10,3 138 01:00:21
544 4673 PINAUD LOUASSIER Anne FV1 46 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:01:13 10,3 139 01:00:22
545 4114 VALLADE Christian MV2 66 CS Hennessy 01:01:13 10,3 406 01:00:54
546 4199 GEOFFROY Stephanie FV1 47 Pas de club 01:01:18 10,3 140 01:01:09
547 4227 GARANDEAU Alexis MSE 171 GARANDEAU 01:01:24 10,3 407 01:01:16
548 4480 LIZOT Bernard MV2 67 Pas de club 01:01:28 10,2 408 01:00:42
549 4426 JUILLET Michel MV3 22 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:01:28 10,2 409 01:00:54
550 4365 RIBES Nadege FSE 69 Pas de club 01:01:29 10,2 141 01:01:16
551 4441 BOIREAU Alexandra FV1 48 Pas de club 01:01:30 10,2 142 01:01:06
552 4601 VERGER Stephanie FSE 70 Pas de club 01:01:33 10,2 143 01:00:19
553 4286 CHENU Jean-Baptiste MV1 120 Pas de club 01:01:40 10,2 410 01:01:18
554 4916 RANGIER Cedric MV1 121 Pas de club 01:01:41 10,2 411 01:01:18
555 4263 AUDEBERT Stephane MSE 172 Pas de club 01:01:41 10,2 412 01:01:17
556 4285 SAUVANT Olivier MV1 122 Pas de club 01:01:41 10,2 413 01:01:18
557 4953 LANDAIS Mathilde FSE 71 Pas de club 01:01:43 10,2 144 01:01:03
558 4428 DOUCET Noemie FSE 72 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:01:44 10,2 145 01:00:52
559 4805 ROY Laurie FSE 73 Pas de club 01:01:45 10,2 146 01:01:08
560 4866 BOULE Camille FSE 74 Pas de club 01:01:46 10,2 147 01:01:33
561 4981 ROULLET Vincent MSE 173 Pas de club 01:01:47 10,2 414 01:00:34
562 4658 ROUGIE Flavie FSE 75 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:01:53 10,2 148 01:01:34
563 4652 MERILLAC Thomas MSE 174 Pas de club 01:01:56 10,2 415 01:01:35
564 4848 ADANG Magalie FSE 76 les Ptits Diab-lutins 01:01:57 10,2 149 01:00:53
565 4418 ROMAIN Bernard MV3 23 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:01:58 10,2 416 01:00:53
566 4026 OLLIVIER Clement MSE 175 Pas de club 01:01:58 10,2 417 01:01:02
567 4277 RAMOS-CAMPOS Christel FV1 49 les Ptits Diab-lutins 01:02:02 10,2 150 01:00:57
568 4944 VERSAVAUD Mike MSE 176 Pas de club 01:02:05 10,1 418 01:01:33
569 4872 ROZENSZTAJN Anais MSE 177 Pas de club 01:02:07 10,1 419 01:01:56
570 4904 BROTHIER Philippe MV2 68 Pas de club 01:02:08 10,1 420 01:01:46
571 4009 HERAUD Raymonde FV2 19 Pas de club 01:02:09 10,1 151 01:01:57
572 4595 PIN Jean Christophe MV2 69 Pas de club 01:02:11 10,1 421 01:01:11
573 4763 ROUZIER Sophie FSE 77 Pas de club 01:02:12 10,1 152 01:02:00
574 4076 HAMON Francoise FV2 20 Joggers Gestellois 01:02:14 10,1 153 01:01:46
575 4028 DUFFORT Benjamin MSE 178 Pas de club 01:02:14 10,1 422 01:01:18
576 4186 GAY Maryse FV1 50 Pas de club 01:02:14 10,1 154 01:01:50
577 4094 CORNEILLE Jerome MV1 123 Pas de club 01:02:15 10,1 423 01:01:36
578 4077 GUIX Jacqueline FV3 3 Joggers Gestellois 01:02:16 10,1 155 01:01:49
579 4700 POIRIER Mickael MSE 179 Pas de club 01:02:19 10,1 424 01:02:07
580 4188 FERRAND Helene FSE 78 Pas de club 01:02:21 10,1 156 01:02:10
581 4562 RAYMONDEAU Rene MV3 24 Pas de club 01:02:24 10,1 425 01:01:33
582 4168 BOISSINOT Laurent MV2 70 JOG FORS 01:02:24 10,1 426 01:00:58
583 4021 PICHOT Nathalie FV1 51 Club Coulon Michaud 01:02:26 10,1 157 01:00:53
584 4096 ROUGET Guylaine FV1 52 Pas de club 01:02:29 10,1 158 01:01:49
585 4435 BIOLLEY Gilles MV2 71 Charente Libre 01:02:31 10,1 427 01:01:43
586 4335 PITRON-POMMIER Jean MJU 12 Pas de club 01:02:32 10,1 428 01:00:59
587 4551 GILLAIZEAU-TETARD Isabelle FV1 53 CJD45 01:02:35 10,1 159 01:02:03
588 4719 LEONARD Charline FSE 79 Pas de club 01:02:42 10,0 160 01:01:46
589 4718 TERNET Jeremy MSE 180 Pas de club 01:02:42 10,0 429 01:01:45
590 4720 LEONARD Maurice MV2 72 Pas de club 01:02:42 10,0 430 01:01:46
591 4490 MORAND Dominique MV2 73 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:02:43 10,0 431 01:01:13
592 4050 MALMANCHE Joelle FV1 54 Pas de club 01:02:46 10,0 161 01:02:24
593 4912 CASTAING Emilie FSE 80 Pas de club 01:02:46 10,0 162 01:02:17
594 4974 CHERGUI Alain MV2 74 Mousquetaires 01:02:46 10,0 432 01:01:28
595 4450 FERREIRA Angelique FSE 81 Pas de club 01:02:47 10,0 163 01:02:12
596 4444 SUREAU Christine FV1 55 Pas de club 01:02:48 10,0 164 01:02:31
597 4445 MARTIN Stephane MV2 75 Pas de club 01:02:48 10,0 433 01:02:31
598 4804 SAUDEMONT Stephanie FV1 56 Run Accueil 01:02:51 10,0 165 01:01:55
599 4471 JACQUOT Carole FSE 82 Pas de club 01:02:52 10,0 166 01:01:33
600 4697 LE MARREC Aurelia FSE 83 Pas de club 01:02:53 10,0 167 01:02:18
601 4744 BILA Laurent MSE 181 Pas de club 01:02:53 10,0 434 01:02:13
602 4297 PERSIAUX Celine FSE 84 Credit Agricole CP 01:02:53 10,0 168 01:02:28
603 4091 ALZUYETA Anais FSE 85 Pas de club 01:02:54 10,0 169 01:02:08
604 4090 ALZUYETA Jean Charles MV2 76 Pas de club 01:02:54 10,0 435 01:02:07
605 4069 PERRONNE Stephane MV2 77 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:02:55 10,0 436 01:02:01
606 4342 CALLET Gerard MV2 78 Pas de club 01:02:55 10,0 437 01:02:39
607 4406 LECERF Marcel MV2 79 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:02:56 10,0 438 01:02:04
608 4169 BOISSINOT Sandra FV1 57 JOG FORS 01:03:03 10,0 170 01:01:38
609 4393 BANNIER Myriam FV1 58 Footing Landerneau 01:03:03 10,0 171 01:01:57
610 4489 AYRAL Alain MV1 124 Pas de club 01:03:05 10,0 439 01:02:08
611 4432 KOCH Julie FSE 86 Charente Libre 01:03:07 10,0 172 01:02:20
612 4181 JOLLIVET Anne FSE 87 Pas de club 01:03:07 10,0 173 01:02:13
613 4681 BONIFACI Anne FV1 59 Pas de club 01:03:11 10,0 174 01:01:39
614 4984 NIVAULT Teddy MES 10 Pas de club 01:03:12 10,0 440 01:02:02
615 4766 ARNAUD Benoit MSE 182 Pas de club 01:03:18 10,0 441 01:01:49
616 4419 BONNARME Xavier MV1 125 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:03:19 9,9 442 01:02:13
617 4420 BONNARME Chiara FSE 88 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:03:20 9,9 175 01:02:14
618 4902 GUILLARD Jean cyrille MV1 126 Pas de club 01:03:21 9,9 443 01:01:54
619 4065 CHANDEZ Ingrid FSE 89 Galoches rapides 01:03:21 9,9 176 01:02:06
620 4064 CHANDEZ Noel MSE 183 Galoches rapides 01:03:21 9,9 444 01:02:06
621 4308 DELAVAULT Joel MV2 80 Pas de club 01:03:22 9,9 445 01:01:56
622 4714 BEGASSAT Jerome MSE 184 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:03:22 9,9 446 01:02:29
623 4063 PELLETIER Sophie FV1 60 Galoches rapides 01:03:22 9,9 177 01:02:08
624 4590 DEMONTAGNE Rachel FV4 1 Pas de club 01:03:23 9,9 178 01:02:33
625 4163 AUDOIN Roger MV3 25 Pas de club 01:03:25 9,9 447 01:03:08
626 4417 SIVAUJON Christian MV3 26 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:03:26 9,9 448 01:02:55
627 4440 BOIREAU Ludovic MV1 127 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:03:27 9,9 449 01:03:01
628 4650 BARNEWITZ Katia FSE 90 Club Joly 01:03:27 9,9 179 01:03:06
629 4627 MEHAT Jean Paul MV3 27 ESCO44 St Andre des eaux 01:03:34 9,9 450 01:03:02
630 4803 ORDONNEAU Emmanuelle FSE 91 Pas de club 01:03:38 9,9 180 01:03:34
631 4837 LE ROY Sandrine FSE 92 Pas de club 01:03:42 9,9 181 01:03:18
632 4967 MARTIN Veronique FV2 21 Pas de club 01:03:43 9,9 182 01:03:02
633 4559 ROUSSEAU Sandrine FV1 61 Pas de club 01:03:44 9,9 183 01:02:08
634 4154 DESLANDE Jennifer FSE 93 Pas de club 01:03:44 9,9 184 01:02:47
635 4968 METAYER Joel MV1 128 Pas de club 01:03:45 9,9 451 01:02:35
636 4429 URBAJTEL Stephane MV1 129 Charente Libre 01:03:48 9,9 452 01:03:03
637 4323 THOMAS Patrick MV2 81 Pas de club 01:03:51 9,9 453 01:02:21
638 4883 THOMAS Veronique FV1 62 UA Canton de Savenay 01:03:54 9,9 185 01:03:19
639 4913 ROULLET RENOLEAU Bertrand MV3 28 Pas de club 01:03:56 9,9 454 01:02:21
640 4827 EYMARD Lea FSE 94 Pas de club 01:03:57 9,9 186 01:03:27
641 4914 ROLLET GERARD Pascal MV3 29 Ass FAT Airvault 01:03:58 9,8 455 01:02:22
642 4235 AUGER VIOLETTE Gaelle FSE 95 Pas de club 01:04:04 9,8 187 01:03:32
643 4038 BORDIER Benoit MSE 185 Les Semi-croustillants 01:04:05 9,8 456 01:02:34
644 4161 PIERRE Laurence FV1 63 Pas de club 01:04:07 9,8 188 01:03:29
645 4473 RODENE-PAUPY Karene FSE 96 Pas de club 01:04:07 9,8 189 01:04:07
646 4364 RIBES Annick FV2 22 Pas de club 01:04:08 9,8 190 01:03:55
647 4653 FRUGIER Lou FCA 2 Cognac Louis Royer 01:04:09 9,8 191 01:03:23
648 4438 MAHEO Denis MV1 130 Pas de club 01:04:09 9,8 457 01:03:18
649 4236 BONNET Brigitte FV2 23 Les Lents du Poitou 01:04:10 9,8 192 01:02:53
650 4075 GUIX Christian MV3 30 Joggers Gestellois 01:04:11 9,8 458 01:03:43
651 4634 LAVALLADE Cecile FSE 97 Pas de club 01:04:16 9,8 193 01:02:45
652 4423 GERAL Jean Manuel MV2 82 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:04:17 9,8 459 01:03:09
653 4252 LARWA Franck MV1 131 Pas de club 01:04:20 9,8 460 01:03:41
654 4108 ROCOLLE Frederic MSE 186 Pas de club 01:04:24 9,8 461 01:03:42
655 4733 CORDIER Benoit MSE 187 Pas de club 01:04:25 9,8 462 01:02:57
656 4879 LEGROS Yoann MSE 188 Pas de club 01:04:26 9,8 463 01:03:31
657 4622 LAVEAU Sandra FSE 98 Pas de club 01:04:27 9,8 194 01:03:15
658 4532 DAVID Sophie FV1 64 Notaire 01:04:29 9,8 195 01:03:53
659 4106 GIRAULT Karine FV1 65 Pas de club 01:04:31 9,8 196 01:03:19
660 4337 LAPORTE-FRAY Sylviane FSE 99 Pas de club 01:04:34 9,8 197 01:03:08
661 4265 MOUSQUES Joelle FSE 100 Pas de club 01:04:34 9,8 198 01:03:06
662 4783 SALLAT Jean Luc MV2 83 Table ROCHARD 01:04:34 9,8 464 01:03:54
663 4890 CAVARROC Jean marc MV2 84 Pas de club 01:04:37 9,7 465 01:04:07
664 4698 CHEVALIER Bruno MV2 85 Pas de club 01:04:37 9,7 466 01:04:06
665 4710 BENAZET Bernard MV2 86 Pas de club 01:04:41 9,7 467 01:03:49
666 4488 CHAPRON Sandrine FV1 66 Pas de club 01:04:46 9,7 199 01:03:50
667 4931 DESPEROUX Astrid FSE 101 Pas de club 01:04:49 9,7 200 01:04:20
668 4567 ESCHASSERIAUX Vanessa FSE 102 Pas de club 01:04:54 9,7 201 01:03:32
669 4689 PETEL Delphine FV1 67 Pas de club 01:04:54 9,7 202 01:03:33
670 4024 CARIO Florian MSE 189 Les Semi-croustillants 01:04:55 9,7 468 01:03:23
671 4137 DUDOGNON Claude MV3 31 Pas de club 01:04:56 9,7 469 01:04:13
672 4306 CHEMINET Jean-Christophe MV2 87 Pas de club 01:04:56 9,7 470 01:04:11
673 4655 DUFRENE Anne FV1 68 Cognac Louis Royer 01:04:59 9,7 203 01:03:25
674 4828 AUGOT Florent MV1 132 ESCO44 St Andre des eaux 01:05:01 9,7 471 01:04:28
675 4829 AUGOT Sylvie FV1 69 ESCO44 St Andre des eaux 01:05:01 9,7 204 01:04:28
676 4384 PARTHONNAUD Claudette FV1 70 Jarnac Athletisme 01:05:12 9,7 205 01:04:24
677 4209 BICHON Virginie FSE 103 Pas de club 01:05:18 9,6 206 01:04:55
678 4983 JEAN Olivier MSE 190 Pas de club 01:05:18 9,6 472 01:04:54
679 4109 BOURGOIN Francois MV2 88 Pas de club 01:05:19 9,6 473 01:04:28
680 4593 TRZEPALKOWSKI Sarah FSE 104 Pas de club 01:05:28 9,6 207 01:04:31
681 4027 DURAND Angelique FSE 105 Pas de club 01:05:29 9,6 208 01:04:32
682 4928 LAROUR Frederic MV2 89 Pas de club 01:05:30 9,6 474 01:04:13
683 4929 LAROUR MARTINO Aline FV2 24 Pas de club 01:05:30 9,6 209 01:04:11
684 4809 CAMPS Christophe MV1 133 Pas de club 01:05:32 9,6 475 01:04:59
685 4951 GUIBERT Laurent MV1 134 Pas de club 01:05:32 9,6 476 01:04:58
686 4385 SOURY Marie Jeanne FV3 4 Jarnac Athletisme 01:05:34 9,6 210 01:04:44
687 4455 LABBAYE Liliane FV2 25 Pas de club 01:05:35 9,6 211 01:04:40
688 4358 GONZALES Anne Marie FV1 71 clinique villa bleue 01:05:35 9,6 212 01:04:02
689 4493 PLAINAUD Gerard MV2 90 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:05:38 9,6 477 01:04:50
690 4494 PLAINAUD Patricia FV1 72 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:05:38 9,6 213 01:05:38
691 4274 LANDREAU Mathilde FJU 4 Pas de club 01:05:38 9,6 214 01:04:55
692 4584 MICHEL Marie Sara FES 2 Pas de club 01:05:38 9,6 215 01:04:42
693 4585 MONTUS Eddy MSE 191 Pas de club 01:05:38 9,6 478 01:04:43
694 4503 CUCHET Bernard MV1 135 Pas de club 01:05:45 9,6 479 01:05:41
695 4530 CORMIER Martine FV3 5 Pas de club 01:05:46 9,6 216 01:04:56
696 4771 TALHOUARNE Christelle FSE 106 Pas de club 01:05:47 9,6 217 01:05:15
697 4434 BLANQUART Virginie FV1 73 Charente Libre 01:05:47 9,6 218 01:04:59
698 4266 DUBOIS Bruno MV2 91 Pas de club 01:05:47 9,6 480 01:04:18
699 4933 LAPRUNE Severine FSE 107 Pas de club 01:05:50 9,6 219 01:04:32
700 4830 BOISSON Celine FV1 74 Pas de club 01:05:52 9,6 220 01:04:52
701 4329 HAMELIN Michel MV3 32 Pas de club 01:05:53 9,6 481 01:04:44
702 4842 RAULT Christophe MSE 192 Pas de club 01:05:57 9,6 482 01:04:23
703 4970 GONIAK Marie Pierre FV1 75 Pas de club 01:06:01 9,5 221 01:05:00
704 4160 BESSETTE Noemie FJU 5 Pas de club 01:06:03 9,5 222 01:05:59
705 4604 DOUGE Chantal FV2 26 SNOS St Nazaire 01:06:04 9,5 223 01:05:29
706 4272 LEBOUCHER Bruno MSE 193 Pas de club 01:06:04 9,5 483 01:05:00
707 4043 BUISSON Cecile FV1 76 LAE 01:06:04 9,5 224 01:04:51
708 4769 COATES Julie FSE 108 Pas de club 01:06:06 9,5 225 01:05:36
709 4644 SALLARD Pierre Martin MSE 194 Club Joly 01:06:11 9,5 484 01:05:50
710 4005 GANDRILLON Geraldine FV2 27 Pas de club 01:06:12 9,5 226 01:05:24
711 4001 SAUZEAU Marie-Claude FV2 28 Groupe BURGAUD 01:06:13 9,5 227 01:05:24
712 4132 QUANDT Erica FSE 109 Pas de club 01:06:14 9,5 228 01:04:29
713 4531 BOURDELAIS Herve MV2 92 Pas de club 01:06:15 9,5 485 01:05:48
714 4105 REINERT Cendrine FV1 77 Pas de club 01:06:18 9,5 229 01:05:05
715 4535 CHIPAULT MARCHIOLLE Caroline FSE 110 Notaire 01:06:18 9,5 230 01:05:42
716 4484 DELPLANCHE Alexis MJU 13 Pas de club 01:06:19 9,5 486 01:05:57
717 4004 GANDRILLON Bernard MV2 93 Pas de club 01:06:19 9,5 487 01:05:31
718 4351 BOURGOIN Chloe FSE 111 Caisse d Epargne 01:06:22 9,5 231 01:06:05
719 4458 CESBRON Lucas MSE 195 Pas de club 01:06:23 9,5 488 01:06:05
720 4457 ROGER Alix MSE 196 Pas de club 01:06:23 9,5 489 01:06:04
721 4042 BUISSON Emmanuel MV1 136 LAE 01:06:29 9,5 490 01:05:16
722 4798 MORISSET Aurore FSE 112 Pas de club 01:06:29 9,5 232 01:05:51
723 4372 AYNARD Nicole FV1 78 Florine groupe de 01:06:34 9,5 233 01:06:30
724 4453 MONTAUBAN Olivier MV1 137 Pas de club 01:06:42 9,4 491 01:06:02
725 4812 TORZINI Vincent MSE 197 Pas de club 01:06:43 9,4 492 01:05:09
726 4472 VIGNERON Nathalie FV1 79 Pas de club 01:06:44 9,4 234 01:05:47
727 4589 DEMONTAGNE Philippe MV4 4 Pas de club 01:06:46 9,4 493 01:05:57
728 4806 FORGEARD Fabien MSE 198 Pas de club 01:06:49 9,4 494 01:06:11
729 4404 BURAUD Gerald MV2 94 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:06:50 9,4 495 01:05:58
730 4801 GRILLET Emmanuel MSE 199 Pas de club 01:06:51 9,4 496 01:05:52
731 4269 MOTTE Flora FSE 113 Pas de club 01:06:51 9,4 235 01:05:49
732 4271 FENET Sabine FV1 80 Pas de club 01:06:52 9,4 236 01:05:48
733 4247 SANDOVAL Christian MV3 33 Les Lents du Poitou 01:06:53 9,4 497 01:05:37
734 4973 BOISSIERE Thierry MV2 95 Pas de club 01:06:55 9,4 498 01:06:24
735 4398 PRIES Charlotte FSE 114 Pas de club 01:07:03 9,4 237 01:06:32
736 4326 BRACHET Laurent MV2 96 Pas de club 01:07:09 9,4 499 01:05:41
737 4211 PARIS Patricia FSE 115 Pas de club 01:07:14 9,4 238 01:06:43
738 4240 FORT Stephanie FSE 116 Pas de club 01:07:15 9,4 239 01:07:07
739 4760 COURTIN Lea FES 3 Pas de club 01:07:17 9,4 240 01:06:03
740 4397 HONORE Laurence FSE 117 Pas de club 01:07:17 9,4 241 01:06:47
741 4717 BERNADET Elisa FSE 118 Pas de club 01:07:19 9,4 242 01:06:44
742 4259 LOUBERE Francois-Marie MV2 97 Pas de club 01:07:19 9,4 500 01:06:13
743 4401 BOILEAU Karima FV1 81 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:07:23 9,3 243 01:06:40
744 4374 MATHIEU Pauline FJU 6 Pas de club 01:07:23 9,3 244 01:07:01
745 4474 MIQUEL Elodie FSE 119 Pas de club 01:07:28 9,3 245 01:05:58
746 4694 MANDON Freddy MV2 98 Pas de club 01:07:30 9,3 501 01:07:20
747 4899 CHAPUZET Stephanie FV1 82 Pas de club 01:07:30 9,3 246 01:06:53
748 4174 FONTENEAU Aurelie FSE 120 Pas de club 01:07:31 9,3 247 01:06:14
749 4835 LE GALLOU Beatrice FV1 83 Pas de club 01:07:32 9,3 248 01:06:29
750 4067 PIAUD Christian MV3 34 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:07:32 9,3 502 01:06:30
751 4198 DELAGE Laurence FV1 84 ASPTT Niort 01:07:35 9,3 249 01:06:22
752 4599 YVONNET Nathalie FV1 85 Pas de club 01:07:37 9,3 250 01:06:41
753 4010 LARDILLON Karine FV1 86 Pas de club 01:07:50 9,3 251 01:06:58
754 4662 CASSEREAU Philippe MV1 138 Notaire 01:07:52 9,3 503 01:07:15
755 4832 GAUTIER Anne Christine FV1 87 Redon athle pays de 01:07:52 9,3 252 01:07:05
756 4369 ROBERT Manon FJU 7 Pas de club 01:07:53 9,3 253 01:07:30
757 4392 MADEC Fabienne FV1 88 UA Canton de Savenay 01:07:53 9,3 254 01:07:07
758 4923 DESLANDES Olivier MV1 139 Cognac AC 01:07:56 9,3 504 01:06:27
759 4107 ROCOLLE Jean MV3 35 Pas de club 01:07:56 9,3 505 01:07:15
760 4818 LEROY Clemence FES 4 Pas de club 01:07:59 9,3 255 01:07:32
761 4947 AUDIER Pascal MV2 99 Pas de club 01:07:59 9,3 506 01:07:01
762 4946 SUTRE Jean Louis MV2 100 Pas de club 01:08:00 9,3 507 01:07:02
763 4721 DARTEVELLE Emmanuel MV1 140 Pas de club 01:08:01 9,3 508 01:07:10
764 4115 LAMMERTYN Emmanuelle FV1 89 CS Hennessy 01:08:04 9,3 256 01:07:05
765 4245 BENOIST Alexandra FSE 121 Pas de club 01:08:08 9,2 257 01:07:22
766 4437 VASS Celine FV1 90 Pas de club 01:08:12 9,2 258 01:06:56
767 4040 FROST Stephen MV2 101 Pas de club 01:08:22 9,2 509 01:08:16
768 4412 BONNEFOND Emmanuelle FV1 91 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:08:22 9,2 259 01:07:14
769 4844 CAILLARD Sophie FV1 92 Pas de club 01:08:22 9,2 260 01:07:15
770 4041 FROST Christine FV2 29 Pas de club 01:08:23 9,2 261 01:08:18
771 4424 GERAL Cecile FV1 93 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:08:23 9,2 262 01:07:15
772 4303 PENISSON Dominique MV3 36 US Olympique de Chelles 01:08:24 9,2 510 01:07:45
773 4792 DELANNOY Charlotte FSE 122 Pas de club 01:08:24 9,2 263 01:06:52
774 4534 CHIPAULT Frederic MSE 200 Notaire 01:08:31 9,2 511 01:07:56
775 4083 NAYLOR Sascia FV1 94 Pas de club 01:08:34 9,2 264 01:07:29
776 4207 JAVANAUD Monique FV3 6 ASPTT Perigueux 01:08:34 9,2 265 01:07:33
777 4512 FORT Thierry MV2 102 Pas de club 01:08:35 9,2 512 01:08:24
778 4850 MICHAUD Helene FV1 95 Pas de club 01:08:37 9,2 266 01:07:51
779 4867 HEURTIN Jocelyne FV3 7 ACIL 01:08:39 9,2 267 01:07:13
780 4725 PARASOTE Isabelle FV1 96 Pas de club 01:08:46 9,2 268 01:07:10
781 4173 TENNE Corinne FV2 30 Pas de club 01:08:46 9,2 269 01:07:09
782 4321 RIBAUD Paul MV2 103 Pas de club 01:08:49 9,2 513 01:08:32
783 4722 MOCOEUR Sylvie MV2 104 Pas de club 01:08:54 9,1 514 01:08:03
784 4339 SARRASIN Laurie FES 5 Pas de club 01:08:55 9,1 270 01:08:05
785 4045 BOULESTEIX Josette FV2 31 Pas de club 01:08:56 9,1 271 01:08:22
786 4819 DIDIERE Laurette FSE 123 Pas de club 01:08:59 9,1 272 01:08:40
787 4547 BARBARIT Sandra FV1 97 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:09:01 9,1 273 01:08:16
788 4052 JEHANNEUF Sylvie FV2 32 Questembert CARQ 01:09:05 9,1 274 01:08:29
789 4128 DELAUNAY Olivier MV3 37 Pas de club 01:09:12 9,1 515 01:08:23
790 4234 LACORE Martine FV3 8 Pas de club 01:09:13 9,1 275 01:08:24
791 4284 MARCHESSEAU Jennifer FSE 124 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 01:09:15 9,1 276 01:08:20
792 4324 SEINGRIST Bruno MV1 141 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 01:09:15 9,1 516 01:07:52
793 4292 GOMEZ Michel MV2 105 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 01:09:16 9,1 517 01:07:54
794 4669 DESLANDES Laurence FV1 98 Pas de club 01:09:23 9,1 277 01:09:18
795 4367 GONCZY Eric MV1 142 Pas de club 01:09:27 9,1 518 01:07:59
796 4366 GONCZY Veronique FV1 99 Pas de club 01:09:28 9,1 278 01:08:00
797 4826 SOULIE Caroline FV2 33 Pas de club 01:09:32 9,1 279 01:07:57
798 4062 BULIDON Isabelle FV1 100 Galoches rapides 01:09:43 9,0 280 01:08:29
799 4066 BONIS Jacques MV2 106 Galoches rapides 01:09:44 9,0 519 01:08:29
800 4731 PINAUD Bruno MV2 107 Pas de club 01:09:47 9,0 520 01:08:28
801 4403 GIRARDEAU Corinne FV1 101 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:09:52 9,0 281 01:09:01
802 4778 GERBEAU Pierrick MV1 143 Sapeurs Pompiers Jarnac 01:09:58 9,0 521 01:08:58
803 4341 GASTEBOIS Beatrice FV1 102 ISIGNY RUNNING 01:09:58 9,0 282 01:08:43
804 4643 ROBINAUD Pascale FV1 103 1MDC Comm boutique 01:10:01 9,0 283 01:09:31
805 4624 FEVRIER Helene FSE 125 Pas de club 01:10:02 9,0 284 01:09:31
806 4485 TRAPP Patricia FV2 34 Pas de club 01:10:05 9,0 285 01:09:55
807 4131 MAURAT Ingrid FSE 126 Pas de club 01:10:07 9,0 286 01:09:35
808 4016 DORBE Marie-Christine FV2 35 Sermaise ASLS 01:10:19 9,0 287 01:08:57
809 4015 HOUEL Bertrand MV2 108 Sermaise ASLS 01:10:19 9,0 522 01:08:54
810 4383 DORBE Francoise FV1 104 Jarnac Athletisme 01:10:20 9,0 288 01:08:55
811 4146 GOMBEAU Gaelle FSE 127 Pas de club 01:10:22 9,0 289 01:09:56
812 4144 CANAULT Stephane MV1 144 Pas de club 01:10:25 8,9 523 01:09:23
813 4863 LESERVOISIER Sandrine FV1 105 Pas de club 01:10:28 8,9 290 01:09:28
814 4908 WORCZYNSKI Michel MV3 38 Pas de club 01:10:29 8,9 524 01:09:29
815 4678 ANDRE Alexandrine FSE 128 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:10:33 8,9 291 01:09:22
816 4619 DEMARTIN Pierre MV3 39 Pas de club 01:10:33 8,9 525 01:09:13
817 4699 MORTON John Archer MV1 145 Pas de club 01:10:41 8,9 526 01:09:03
818 4732 FERRAND Sylvie FV1 106 Pas de club 01:10:45 8,9 292 01:09:26
819 4630 LANDRON Herve MV2 109 Pas de club 01:10:50 8,9 527 01:10:09
820 4017 BROCHET Francoise FV2 36 Pas de club 01:10:51 8,9 293 01:10:23
821 4597 ROUILLERE Alain MSE 201 Pas de club 01:11:04 8,9 528 01:10:11
822 4275 ALLARD-ROUILLERE Catherine FV1 107 Pas de club 01:11:05 8,9 294 01:10:10
823 4925 DESVARD Laura FSE 129 Pas de club 01:11:09 8,9 295 01:09:37
824 4200 MONNET Christine FV2 37 Pas de club 01:11:13 8,8 296 01:10:20
825 4354 ESCURE Marjorie FSE 130 Pas de club 01:11:16 8,8 297 01:10:55
826 4221 GRELARD Blandine FSE 131 Pas de club 01:11:21 8,8 298 01:10:23
827 4088 BENAITIER Noelle FV1 108 Pas de club 01:11:22 8,8 299 01:09:59
828 2187 JOBLOT Chantal FV3 9 Les Pies Jacasses 01:11:29 8,8 300 01:11:14
829 4660 THILLARD Vanessa MSE 202 Pas de club 01:11:31 8,8 529 01:09:56
830 4193 LABEUR Fleur FSE 132 Pas de club 01:11:33 8,8 301 01:11:13
831 4853 PAEZ Elise FSE 133 Pas de club 01:11:34 8,8 302 01:10:25
832 4580 PICARD-JARDOT Corinne FV1 109 Sapeurs Pompiers Cognac 01:11:35 8,8 303 01:09:50
833 4380 PIGER Philippe MV2 110 Pas de club 01:11:36 8,8 530 01:09:48
834 4799 ROY Marion FES 6 Pas de club 01:11:36 8,8 304 01:10:59
835 4758 NERAUDEAU Maguy FV1 110 Pas de club 01:11:37 8,8 305 01:10:01
836 4205 CORNET Stephane MV1 146 CS Hennessy 01:11:43 8,8 531 01:10:43
837 4203 BOITTIN Dominique FV2 38 CS Hennessy 01:11:43 8,8 306 01:11:40
838 4129 ROBARAUD Nathalie FV2 39 Pas de club 01:11:50 8,8 307 01:11:05
839 4817 GENIN Christelle FSE 134 Pas de club 01:11:51 8,8 308 01:10:51
840 4127 BAREAUD Philippe MV3 40 Pas de club 01:11:56 8,8 532 01:11:06
841 4092 DAMETTO Jean-Luc MV3 41 Habay HRC 01:11:58 8,8 533 01:11:50
842 4125 LARBRE Marina FSE 135 Pas de club 01:12:23 8,7 309 01:12:18
843 4155 BORNERIE Aurelie FSE 136 Pas de club 01:12:24 8,7 310 01:12:19
844 4158 DAVID Eric MV2 111 Les Vermisseaux du Viaduc 01:12:42 8,7 534 01:11:18
845 4159 DAVID-ZUGMEYER Maryline FV1 111 Les Vermisseaux du Viaduc 01:12:52 8,6 311 01:11:29
846 4025 CARDOSO Isabelle FSE 137 Les Semi-croustillants 01:13:04 8,6 312 01:11:34
847 4039 BORDIER Berangere FSE 138 Les Semi-croustillants 01:13:05 8,6 313 01:11:33
848 4008 HUGUES Christine FSE 139 Pas de club 01:13:05 8,6 314 01:12:03
849 4824 REPENTIN Sarah FSE 140 Pas de club 01:13:18 8,6 315 01:12:20
850 4825 PINARD Anthony MSE 203 Pas de club 01:13:19 8,6 535 01:12:20
851 4892 DEFRAIN Alix FJU 8 Pas de club 01:13:23 8,6 316 01:12:04
852 4646 POL Arnaud MSE 204 Club Joly 01:13:25 8,6 536 01:13:04
853 4305 DOWNIE Juli-Anne FV1 112 Pas de club 01:13:28 8,6 317 01:13:20
854 4852 BEAUMARD Sophie FSE 141 Pas de club 01:13:42 8,5 318 01:12:34
855 4330 LE BEUZE Isabelle FV1 113 Pas de club 01:14:00 8,5 319 01:13:13
856 4632 CHAPPE Ariele FV2 40 Pas de club 01:14:00 8,5 320 01:13:13
857 4320 SIBIRIL Francoise FV2 41 Footing Landerneau 01:14:02 8,5 321 01:12:51
858 2314 INIZAN Anne-Veronique FV2 42 Footing Landerneau 01:14:02 8,5 322 01:12:51
859 4002 LE BRAS Patricia FV2 43 Footing Landerneau 01:14:03 8,5 323 01:12:56
860 4003 GAUDIN Michel MV2 112 Footing Landerneau 01:14:03 8,5 537 01:12:51
861 4121 WILMART Frederique FV1 114 Pas de club 01:14:09 8,5 324 01:13:48
862 4018 CLOCHARD Fabienne FV1 115 les Ptits Diab-lutins 01:14:43 8,4 325 01:13:40
863 4139 LYONNARD Murielle FV2 44 Pas de club 01:14:59 8,4 326 01:13:56
864 4319 ARMAND Joelle FV2 45 Pas de club 01:15:05 8,4 327 01:14:05
865 4360 JARRY Bernard MV2 113 Pas de club 01:15:20 8,4 538 01:15:03
866 4845 DABOUT Annabelle FSE 142 Pas de club 01:15:22 8,4 328 01:14:29
867 4014 NUBEL Mariette FV4 2 Pas de club 01:15:24 8,4 329 01:15:06
868 4682 BACQUE CAZENAVE Aurore FSE 143 Pas de club 01:15:29 8,3 330 01:14:53
869 4093 AMRAOUI Yasmina FV1 116 Bagnoles oxygene 01:15:30 8,3 331 01:15:06
870 4934 PENOT Olivier MV1 147 Pas de club 01:15:33 8,3 539 01:14:10
871 4126 NEUVIALLE Isabelle FV1 117 Pas de club 01:15:33 8,3 332 01:14:09
872 4344 CARRILLAT Severine FSE 144 Bagnoles oxygene 01:15:37 8,3 333 01:15:13
873 4703 BEAUDOIN Xavier MV1 148 Pas de club 01:15:37 8,3 540 01:14:58
874 4704 BEAUDOIN DOUTEAU Sandra FV1 118 Pas de club 01:15:38 8,3 334 01:14:58
875 4492 PLANTET Magalie FV3 10 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:15:43 8,3 335 01:14:07
876 4377 MOREAU Helene FV1 119 Pas de club 01:15:53 8,3 336 01:14:20
877 4507 MELIER Veronique FV2 46 Pas de club 01:16:06 8,3 337 01:15:25
878 4820 VIROLLAUD Aude FSE 145 Pas de club 01:16:42 8,2 338 01:16:12
879 4808 MOREL Henri MSE 205 La Merci 01:16:58 8,2 541 01:16:33
880 4773 DALIER Emmanuel MSE 206 La Merci 01:16:58 8,2 542 01:16:32
881 4299 OILLIC Francoise FV3 11 US Olympique de Chelles 01:17:01 8,2 339 01:16:26
882 4950 HUSTE Florence FSE 146 Pas de club 01:17:07 8,2 340 01:15:41
883 4945 ALLONGE William MSE 207 Pas de club 01:17:13 8,2 543 01:16:20
884 4900 SOLAS BERNARD Jeremy MES 11 Pas de club 01:17:13 8,2 544 01:16:18
885 4046 FONTENEAU Sylvie FV2 47 Pas de club 01:17:13 8,2 341 01:16:19
886 4901 MADUEL Pierre Emmanuel MSE 208 Pas de club 01:17:13 8,2 545 01:16:20
887 4955 COUSIN Laurent MSE 209 Pas de club 01:17:14 8,2 546 01:16:19
888 4059 VIEUILLE Severine FV1 120 AJITES VDF 01:17:27 8,1 342 01:16:14
889 4870 NADEAU Marion MSE 210 Pas de club 01:17:27 8,1 547 01:16:47
890 4869 MARTIN Pierre MSE 211 Pas de club 01:17:28 8,1 548 01:16:47
891 4012 RAIDRON Cyrielle FSE 147 Sermaise ASLS 01:17:36 8,1 343 01:16:13
892 4011 RAIDRON Sylvie FV2 48 Sermaise ASLS 01:17:39 8,1 344 01:16:15
893 4737 FAGOT Nathalie FV1 121 Pas de club 01:17:49 8,1 345 01:17:24
894 4641 BAFFOIGNE Simone FV4 3 USB LABATUT 01:17:50 8,1 346 01:16:32
895 4661 HOSTEING Etienne MV3 42 Pas de club 01:18:18 8,0 549 01:18:10
896 4795 HOSTEING Claire FSE 148 Pas de club 01:18:18 8,0 347 01:18:09
897 4497 LEBASTARD Astrid FSE 149 Pas de club 01:18:29 8,0 348 01:18:07
898 4496 ROY LEBASTARD Aurore FSE 150 Pas de club 01:18:29 8,0 349 01:18:07
899 4495 ROY Sylvain MSE 212 S A G C Triathlon 01:18:30 8,0 550 01:18:07
900 4019 BENEDETTI Fanny FSE 151 Pas de club 01:18:46 8,0 350 01:18:23
901 4078 RICHMOND Lucy FV1 122 Pas de club 01:19:06 8,0 351 01:18:17
902 4099 RICHTER Anita FV1 123 Pas de club 01:19:06 8,0 352 01:18:18
903 4022 BESSE Jocelyne FV3 12 Club Coulon Michaud 01:19:27 7,9 353 01:17:54
904 4023 BRISSARD Jacqueline FV3 13 Club Coulon Michaud 01:19:28 7,9 354 01:17:56
905 4413 ISRAEL Stella FSE 152 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:20:30 7,8 355 01:18:54
906 4421 HYRON Patrick MV3 43 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:20:38 7,8 551 01:19:43
907 4415 RAMON Alexis MV2 114 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:20:40 7,8 552 01:19:14
908 4405 BILLAUD Stephane MV1 149 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:20:41 7,8 553 01:19:16
909 4964 PRADEM FAURE Odile FV2 49 Pas de club 01:20:47 7,8 356 01:20:04
910 4692 DENNETT Laetitia FSE 153 Pas de club 01:21:15 7,8 357 01:20:17
911 4031 MOREAU Dominique FV3 14 Run Accueil 01:21:15 7,8 358 01:19:49
912 4359 ASCENCIO Marina FSE 154 clinique villa bleue 01:21:17 7,8 359 01:19:41
913 4122 BOVANI Elia FSE 155 Pas de club 01:21:43 7,7 360 01:20:52
914 4119 LE DORIOL Laure FSE 156 Pas de club 01:21:43 7,7 361 01:20:51
915 4295 ZERBIB Yves MV3 44 Credit Agricole CP 01:21:44 7,7 554 01:20:43
916 4982 GOUVRILLON Thomas MSE 213 Pas de club 01:21:51 7,7 555 01:21:04
917 4237 TAUPENAS Delphine FSE 157 CAP AN 01:21:55 7,7 362 01:20:37
918 4338 PERISSAT Peggy FSE 158 Pas de club 01:22:25 7,6 363 01:21:09
919 4103 PERROT Christelle FSE 159 Pas de club 01:22:26 7,6 364 01:21:13
920 4141 RAYMOND Marie FSE 160 Pas de club 01:22:26 7,6 365 01:21:14
921 4376 JEAN Cosette FSE 161 Pas de club 01:22:26 7,6 366 01:21:08
922 4333 SOULIE Herve MV2 115 Pas de club 01:22:30 7,6 556 01:20:58
923 4878 GLE Jean Sebastien MSE 214 Pas de club 01:22:38 7,6 557 01:21:11
924 4216 BERNUS-BEERNAERD Marie-Jose FV3 15 CAP AN 01:22:49 7,6 367 01:21:31
925 4847 JOUBERT David MV1 150 les Ptits Diab-lutins 01:23:15 7,6 558 01:22:10
926 4846 DESCHAMPS Frederic MV1 151 les Ptits Diab-lutins 01:23:16 7,6 559 01:22:10
927 4533 CARTIGNY Yvan MV1 152 Notaire 01:23:33 7,5 560 01:22:58
928 4840 CHARPENTIER Martine FV2 50 Pas de club 01:25:14 7,4 368 01:23:38
929 4527 CICERON Jean Paul MV3 45 Pas de club 01:25:14 7,4 561 01:23:38
930 4676 DELIGAND Celine FV1 124 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:26:08 7,3 369 01:24:52
931 4183 BARATANGE Anne Marie FV4 4 Spiridon 16 01:27:00 7,2 370 01:25:54
932 4807 VASLIN Tatiana FSE 162 Pas de club 01:29:17 7,1 371 01:28:39
933 4279 DAIMANT Marc MV3 46 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 01:32:27 6,8 562 01:30:53
934 4280 DAIMANT Chantal FV3 16 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 01:32:27 6,8 372 01:30:53
935 4281 MARTINEZ Robert MV4 5 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 01:32:27 6,8 563 01:30:53