Cross des Virades de l'Espoir - 29/09/2013

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 206 SCHUMACHER JONAS MSE 1   00:37:29 16,0 1
2 244 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 2 CLUB INTERSPORT 00:38:30 15,6 2
3 208 BELAUBRE FABRICE MV1 1   00:52:04 11,5 3
4 225 BOURRELLIER MARION FES 1   00:52:29 11,4 1
5 240 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 1 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 00:52:38 11,4 4
6 215 VELAY FRÉDÉRIC MV1 2   00:52:56 11,3 5
7 247 RIOUFFREYT XAVIER MV1 3 JUVIGNAC 00:57:50 10,4 6
8 207 CROMMELINCK SOPHIE FES 2 TV Schriesheim 01:03:08 9,5 2
9 212 BRUNEL JEAN MARC MSE 3 LES ENFANTS D ERIDAN 01:03:09 9,5 7
10 222 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV1 4 ECLR MARATHON 01:03:10 9,5 8
11 246 FANTAZ HOUSENE MSE 4 MONTPELLIER 01:03:33 9,4 9
12 210 MIRBEL CHRISTELLE FSE 1   01:05:55 9,1 3
13 209 COTTEY JENNIFER FSE 2   01:05:56 9,1 4
14 219 VELAY NICOLAS MJU 1   01:06:36 9,0 10
15 236 PACTOLE JEAN PIERRE MV2 1 NL 01:06:42 9,0 11
16 238 COMPANS JUDICHAEL MJU 2 NL 01:06:56 9,0 12
17 230 JEANJEAN PHILIPPE MV2 2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:06:56 9,0 13
18 229 ANFOUSSI-GUILLOUET NADIA FV1 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:03 8,9 5
19 239 LEO GAU MCA 1 JSP 01:08:32 8,8 14
20 224 CHATEL RÉMI MES 1   01:08:46 8,7 15
21 218 SANDEAUX BERNARD MV1 5   01:08:50 8,7 16
22 216 GIROUSSENS VALÉRIE FV1 2   01:09:15 8,7 6
23 237 VERREAUX MARC MV1 6 JUVIGNAC 01:10:13 8,5 17
24 201 HUBER DIDIER MV1 7   01:12:01 8,3 18
25 202 PUYGRENIER SAMUEL MSE 5   01:12:03 8,3 19
26 233 VACHER KILIAN MCA 2 JSP 01:12:06 8,3 20
27 234 CANALE VALENTIN MCA 3 JSP 01:12:07 8,3 21
28 232 CAPUOZZI UMBERTO MCA 4 JSP 01:12:07 8,3 22
29 235 QUEDJ ROBIN MCA 5 JSP 01:12:07 8,3 23
30 217 QUERTIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 8   01:12:14 8,3 24
31 205 CABANES JÉRÔME MSE 6   01:13:10 8,2 25
32 245 SAMADI HOUMAN MSE 7 JUVIGNAC 01:13:25 8,2 26
33 204 DEJEAN OLIVIER MV1 9   01:13:56 8,1 27
34 203 MARTYN TESSA FV1 3   01:14:51 8,0 7
35 221 VAILLIER FÉDÉRIC MV1 10 ECLR MARATHON 01:16:09 7,9 28
36 211 CHEKIB PATRICK MV1 11   01:17:34 7,7 29
37 231 JEANJEAN ANNIE FV2 1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:18:05 7,7 8
38 242 CAMMAS ERIC MV1 12 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:19:03 7,6 30
39 241 MIQUEL SERGE MV3 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 01:19:05 7,6 31
40 226 GILLES FREDERIC MSE 8   01:22:51 7,2 32
41 227 ALLE ROGER MV3 3   01:27:18 6,9 33
42 223 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 9 aucun 01:27:52 6,8 34
43 243 MONVOIS SEBASTIEN MV1 13 MONTPELLIER 01:34:26 6,4 35
44 214 LAMBERT MARION FSE 3 ECLR MARATHON 01:35:57 6,3 9
45 213 GARCIA FERNANDEZ NELSON MSE 10 ECLR MARATHON 01:35:57 6,3 36
46 249 BEAUFRERE AGATHE FCA 1 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:36:31 6,2 10
47 248 BEAUFRERE ANNE FV2 2 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:36:32 6,2 11