SETE TRAIL URBAIN - 01/12/2013

14 Km (600m Dénivelé)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 46 ROUQUET DAMIEN MSE 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 00:53:57 15,6 1
2 396 MARTINOL EDDY MSE 2 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 00:57:08 14,7 2
3 381 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 LES FOULADOUS 00:58:02 14,5 3
4 426 RIVET PASCAL MV1 2 NL 00:59:22 14,1 4
5 188 MANCA BRICE MSE 3 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:59:30 14,1 5
6 113 HAMADI ALI MV1 3 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETIC 01:00:52 13,8 6
7 303 PALUMBO JEAN-MARIE MSE 4 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:01:17 13,7 7
8 215 JEAN GUILHEM MV1 4 LES FOULADOUS 01:01:46 13,6 8
9 378 VILLARET JEROME MV1 5 GARDECOTRAIL 01:02:03 13,5 9
10 431 HERNANDEZ CEDRIC MSE 5 1000 PATTES DE MEZE 01:02:03 13,5 10
11 195 PONTELLO GUILLAUME MSE 6 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:03:01 13,3 11
12 242 BRESSY ALEXANDRE MSE 7 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 01:03:11 13,3 12
13 297 LIOURE STEPHANE MV1 6 NARBONNE 01:03:12 13,3 13
14 262 BERENGUER LOUIS MV2 1 NL 01:04:14 13,1 14
15 449 LEBAL HAMMOU MSE 8 NL 01:04:14 13,1 15
16 176 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 7 NL 01:04:15 13,1 16
17 193 INIGUEZ CÉDRIC MSE 9 NL 01:05:08 12,9 17
18 224 DI MAIO ROMAIN MSE 10 Perf Plus Sete 01:05:22 12,8 18
19 493 GUERRE PIERRE MV1 8 JOGGING CLUB LAVERUNE 01:05:46 12,8 19
20 162 LOUSTAUNAU DAVID MSE 11 NL 01:05:50 12,8 20
21 187 SIMONET JEAN PIERRE MV1 9 NL 01:06:09 12,7 21
22 473 CARRION RAPHAEL MV1 10 NL 01:06:29 12,6 22
23 469 MONZO JOHN MSE 12 TRI TEAM SPMP 01:06:47 12,6 23
24 16 PALAZY DAVID MSE 13 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:06:48 12,6 24
25 254 SALANÇON PATRICK MV2 2 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:07:00 12,5 25
26 355 WEISLO FREDERIC MV1 11 NL 01:07:19 12,5 26
27 126 IBANEZ DOMINIQUE MV1 12 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 01:07:20 12,5 27
28 30 DELACHAT FABIEN MSE 14 NL 01:07:21 12,5 28
29 4 GAUBERT ADRIEN MJU 1 GANGES COURT 01:07:31 12,4 29
30 294 VIDAL ARNAUD MSE 15 PERF PLUS SETE 01:07:45 12,4 30
31 397 VIAL-JAIME PHILIPPE MV2 3 NL 01:07:48 12,4 31
32 181 BALIEU OLIVIER MV1 13 NL 01:08:03 12,3 32
33 405 MIRABAUD BENOIT MV1 14 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:08:04 12,3 33
34 77 SANABRE JEAN-MARC MV2 4 MARC 01:08:06 12,3 34
35 206 HOLLEY JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 16 M.A.R.C. 01:08:08 12,3 35
36 485 ALIGNAN ALAIN MES 1 NL 01:08:25 12,3 36
37 398 FABRY GILLES MV1 15 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:08:27 12,3 37
38 422 GRAS BERTRAND MSE 17 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:08:27 12,3 38
39 394 NIELD STUART MSE 18 NL 01:08:37 12,2 39
40 223 BOHEC CHRISTIAN MV2 5 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:08:42 12,2 40
41 116 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV1 16 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:08:45 12,2 41
42 466 NARCISSE JEAN-ALAIN MV1 17 NL 01:09:25 12,1 42
43 238 DACHEVILLE DIMITRI MSE 19 TA MONTADY 01:09:36 12,1 43
44 433 PASCAL LUDOVIC MSE 20 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:09:36 12,1 44
45 377 GUILLE SEBASTIEN MSE 21 AC CLERMONT L HERAULT 01:09:44 12,0 45
46 296 PECHER BENOIT MSE 22 NL 01:09:45 12,0 46
47 497 DEBARD STEPHANE MSE 23 NON LICENCIE 01:09:48 12,0 47
48 137 VAZQUEZ THIERRY MV2 6 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:09:56 12,0 48
49 228 SANCHEZ MARVIN MJU 2 NL 01:10:13 12,0 49
50 450 PONS GAEL MSE 24 NL 01:10:14 12,0 50
51 258 GUYOT STEPHANE MV1 18 NL 01:10:21 11,9 51
52 198 LENORMAND YVES MV1 19 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 01:10:23 11,9 52
53 163 BOULANGER JACKY MV1 20 ECG PIGNAN 01:10:49 11,9 53
54 356 LAVENU NICOLAS MSE 25 NON-LICENCIE 01:10:57 11,8 54
55 488 FLORES THIERRY MV1 21 NL 01:11:19 11,8 55
56 27 BRESSON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 26 COUTACH EVASION 01:11:25 11,8 56
57 177 PUYOO-HIALLE FRANCK MV1 22 MARC 01:11:26 11,8 57
58 441 GRANIER ERIC MV1 23 NL 01:11:29 11,8 58
59 147 LAVERGNE JEAN-MICHEL MSE 27 NL 01:11:29 11,7 59
60 382 CABROL THIERRY MV2 7 NL 01:11:30 11,7 60
61 490 FLORES JEAN MARC MV2 8 MENTALOS CAZOULS 01:11:35 11,7 61
62 122 VALETTE FABRICE MSE 28 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:11:54 11,7 62
63 18 PARRATTE FRANCK MSE 29 NIMES TRIATHLON 01:11:59 11,7 63
64 406 DEVOS CHRISTIAN MV3 1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:12:00 11,7 64
65 194 LANGLOIS BENJAMIN MSE 30 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:12:13 11,6 65
66 301 MOINE SYLVAIN MV1 24 NL 01:12:17 11,6 66
67 37 BAILA SERGE MV3 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:12:19 11,6 67
68 287 REBER JEREMIE MSE 31 NL 01:12:21 11,6 68
69 49 GALLART STEPHAN MV1 25 POMPIERS MÈZE 01:12:38 11,6 69
70 105 DUMAS JEAN MARC MV1 26 NL 01:12:41 11,6 70
71 421 CAPARROS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 27 NL 01:12:46 11,5 71
72 132 ALCON ERIC MSE 32 NL 01:12:53 11,5 72
73 17 DESCHAMPS GILLES MV1 28 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:12:54 11,5 73
74 465 DREMIERE JEREMY MSE 33 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:12:55 11,5 74
75 391 PEAN BRUNO MV2 9 NL 01:12:59 11,5 75
76 463 COMPAN NICOLAS MSE 34 NL 01:13:05 11,5 76
77 200 MARTI MARTINE FV1 1 NL 01:13:06 11,5 1
78 83 LANNEAU SÉBASTIEN MV1 29 NL 01:13:12 11,5 77
79 236 MATHIEU-DAUDE MICHEL MV2 10 NL 01:13:12 11,5 78
80 454 LINAS BERNARD MV2 11 NL 01:13:19 11,5 79
81 403 RIVIERE STEPHANE MV1 30 AC CLAPIERS 01:13:26 11,4 80
82 379 PIZZONERO REMY MSE 35 NL 01:13:39 11,4 81
83 411 DOMINIQUE GÉRARD MV3 3 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:13:43 11,4 82
84 140 CAMBOLIVE FREDERIC MV1 31 NL 01:13:47 11,4 83
85 26 ROS MAXIME MSE 36 NL 01:13:50 11,4 84
86 350 COLIN REMY MSE 37 ASCF 01:13:52 11,4 85
87 209 MASSON VALÉRIE FV1 2 NL 01:13:55 11,4 2
88 115 NEGRO ALBERT MV1 32 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:14:01 11,3 86
89 357 LETT CHRISTOPHE MV1 33 NL 01:14:10 11,3 87
90 156 SOULAGE GHISLAIN MSE 38 NL 01:14:10 11,3 88
91 280 CALEGARI FLORENT MSE 39 NL 01:14:22 11,3 89
92 63 DEHAIS PHILIPPE MV3 4 NON-LICENCIE 01:14:25 11,3 90
93 90 GRIMAL JEFF MV1 34 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:14:26 11,3 91
94 207 CORMIER RENAUD MV1 35 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 01:14:36 11,3 92
95 345 CHEMLA ANTHONY MSE 40 NL 01:14:41 11,2 93
96 29 ARIAS MÉDÉRIC MV1 36 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:14:42 11,2 94
97 304 CLAVERIE-GAYRAUD DAVID MV1 37 NL 01:14:53 11,2 95
98 20 SANCHEZ CYRILLE MSE 41 ROPOPO COLLIAS 01:15:02 11,2 96
99 108 ALDEBERT JÉRÔME MV1 38 NL 01:15:07 11,2 97
100 189 SACQUEPEE BRUNO MSE 42 POMPIERS 34 01:15:15 11,2 98
101 330 TOUFLET LAURENT MV1 39 USSA 01:15:24 11,1 99
102 499 NAVARRO PHILIPPE MV1 40 NL 01:15:33 11,1 100
103 295 ESTEBAN REMI MSE 43 NL 01:15:38 11,1 101
104 31 D'ORSO PHILIPPE MV1 41 NL 01:15:40 11,1 102
105 205 ELMOUBARAK BRAHIM MV2 12 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 01:16:00 11,1 103
106 277 ALBINET DIDIER MV2 13 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:16:00 11,1 104
107 445 GARCIA AGATHE FSE 1 Entente Balaruc Poussan 01:16:04 11,0 3
108 444 CHAVES FABIEN MSE 44 Entente balaruc poussan 01:16:07 11,0 105
109 110 TEIXEIRA DE ABREU ANTONIO MV2 14 Les Molets Agiles 01:16:08 11,0 106
110 478 MARTINEZ SERGE MSE 45 ATAC AGDE 01:16:11 11,0 107
111 71 MENGES REMY MSE 46 NL 01:16:13 11,0 108
112 97 GAUDRY NICOLAS MSE 47 CHAUMEILS DETENTE 48 01:16:13 11,0 109
113 494 NICOLAS STÉPHANE MV1 42 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:16:20 11,0 110
114 292 MONTIEL DIDIER MV1 43 NL 01:16:24 11,0 111
115 33 DESGEORGES MATHIEU MSE 48 NL 01:16:24 11,0 112
116 82 PRADES JEAN LUC MV3 5 COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 01:16:26 11,0 113
117 166 LUSSAGNET PIERRE MV2 15 NL 01:16:27 11,0 114
118 34 PEREMARTY BRUNO MV1 44 NL 01:16:28 11,0 115
119 320 PATRY STÉPHANE MSE 49 NL 01:16:29 11,0 116
120 39 CARETTA MARC MV1 45 COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 01:16:31 11,0 117
121 429 FAIZANDIE MARIANNE FV1 3 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:16:33 11,0 4
122 496 GASPARD GÉRALD MV2 16 NL 01:16:39 11,0 118
123 281 SACY JOHAN MV1 46 NL 01:16:40 11,0 119
124 73 OUAKED NATHALIE FSE 2 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:16:42 11,0 5
125 453 FARGAL ROBERT MV2 17 CA BIRAC 01:16:43 10,9 120
126 361 NAVARRO ALPHAND MSE 50 ASEM RUNNING 01:16:44 10,9 121
127 1 PROUVAT STEPHANE MSE 51 NL 01:16:51 10,9 122
128 419 NUNEZ NICOLE FV1 4 MAAM 01:16:54 10,9 6
129 21 BOMPIEYRE JEAN-PAUL MV3 6 NL 01:16:58 10,9 123
130 139 ANSELME YANNICK MSE 52 NL 01:17:05 10,9 124
131 191 TURRIERE JÉRÉMY MSE 53 NL 01:17:05 10,9 125
132 336 STAVRAS GEORGES MV2 18 NL 01:17:21 10,9 126
133 255 TISSOT JEREMY MSE 54 NL 01:17:32 10,8 127
134 404 BANEGAS PHILIPPE MV1 47 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:17:36 10,8 128
135 448 RICHARTE STÉPHANE MV1 48 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:17:36 10,8 129
136 471 SINGLA JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 19 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:17:38 10,8 130
137 456 STIBAC GILLES MV1 49 CA BIRAC 01:17:39 10,8 131
138 274 BOSSAERT MATHIEU MSE 55 NL 01:17:41 10,8 132
139 418 SIMON DOMINIQUE FV2 1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:17:42 10,8 7
140 76 AUTARD MARIEL FV1 5 ASSP VERGEZE 01:17:42 10,8 8
141 75 AUTARD JÉRÔME MV1 50 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 01:17:44 10,8 133
142 349 BONIOL STEPHANE MV1 51 NL 01:17:45 10,8 134
143 165 CAVALLIE GREG MSE 56 NL 01:17:46 10,8 135
144 319 VAUTHIER NICOLAS MSE 57 NL 01:17:48 10,8 136
145 392 FRAISIER HUGO MSE 58 NL 01:17:58 10,8 137
146 182 COTTIGNIES SEBASTIEN MV1 52 NL 01:18:05 10,8 138
147 94 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV2 20 NL 01:18:12 10,7 139
148 305 FABRE LAURENT MV1 53 NL 01:18:14 10,7 140
149 272 PONSET OLIVIER MV2 21 NL 01:18:15 10,7 141
150 393 PIEKARZ ALAIN MV2 22 NL 01:18:21 10,7 142
151 89 TOURNIER GILLES MV2 23 NL 01:18:33 10,7 143
152 225 BÉNÉTEAU PHILIPPE MV2 24 NL 01:18:36 10,7 144
153 62 CATHALA IRENE MV1 54 NL 01:18:41 10,7 145
154 227 MBONGO RUTH FV1 6 NL 01:18:45 10,7 9
155 107 RICHER GUILLAUME MSE 59 NL 01:18:45 10,7 146
156 402 HANTZ ANTOINE MSE 60 NL 01:18:46 10,7 147
157 50 BONTEMPS REMY MSE 61 NL 01:18:48 10,7 148
158 2 BOTET JEAN-REMY MV1 55 NL 01:18:51 10,7 149
159 315 AMIET AUDREY FSE 3 NL 01:18:54 10,6 10
160 479 DRAGUIS JÉRÉMY MSE 62 NL 01:18:55 10,6 150
161 230 MARTY LAURENT MSE 63 NL 01:19:04 10,6 151
162 321 LE MAUFF SOAZIC FSE 4 SCAP MONTÉLIMAR 01:19:08 10,6 11
163 332 THERY BRUNO MV1 56 SCAP MONTELIMAR 01:19:08 10,6 152
164 302 ROBERT FABRICE MV1 57 MILLE PATTES MEZE 01:19:09 10,6 153
165 495 RIEU ROMANE FES 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:19:09 10,6 12
166 476 DUPLESSIS GUILLAUME MJU 3 NL 01:19:11 10,6 154
167 74 GOUDARD GREGORY MSE 64 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:19:16 10,6 155
168 109 CAZANAVE RONALD MSE 65 NL 01:19:21 10,6 156
169 440 MARTINEZ JEAN-YVES MV2 25 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:19:24 10,6 157
170 359 HABASQUE JEREMIE MSE 66 GLISSE PAGAN ASSOCIATION 01:19:25 10,6 158
171 251 BONHOMMEAU SYLVAIN MSE 67 NL 01:19:33 10,6 159
172 136 ANSELME CATHY FV2 2 FOULADOUS 01:19:34 10,6 13
173 190 TURRIERE PHILIPPE MV2 26 NL 01:19:53 10,5 160
174 267 BOISSELOT MICHEL MSE 68 NL 01:19:55 10,5 161
175 58 DAUGERON YVAN MV2 27 NL 01:19:59 10,5 162
176 436 CHATRY DOMINIQUE MV2 28 DREAM TEAM 01:20:00 10,5 163
177 53 GUIBAL DIDIER MV1 58 PPO2 01:20:00 10,5 164
178 474 CHAVARRIA GERARD MV2 29 ATAC AGDE 01:20:01 10,5 165
179 133 COURRENT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 59 NL 01:20:15 10,5 166
180 123 GAUTHÉ ENRIQUE MV2 30 NL 01:20:25 10,4 167
181 500 BRUN SÉBASTIEN MV1 60 NL 01:20:34 10,4 168
182 323 SAUVAIRE FABRICE MV1 61 NL 01:20:40 10,4 169
183 35 MANCEAU XAVIER MV1 62 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:20:42 10,4 170
184 246 MERTENS ALBAN MV1 63 NL 01:20:48 10,4 171
185 498 SCHMITT LAURENT MSE 69 NONO LICENCIE 01:20:53 10,4 172
186 14 LAYROLLE ROLAND MV2 31 NL 01:20:54 10,4 173
187 98 FOLLEZOU ERWAN MV1 64 NL 01:21:03 10,4 174
188 395 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 7 VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:21:06 10,4 175
189 399 CLAVEL NATHALIE FV1 7 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:21:09 10,3 14
190 131 BERNARDA FABRICE MV1 65 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:21:11 10,3 176
191 32 CABOT PIERRE MV1 66 BOUZIGUES!! 01:21:17 10,3 177
192 260 FLAGEUL BRUNO MV1 67 NL 01:21:19 10,3 178
193 129 EXPOSITO JEAN-PIERRE MV2 32 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:21:20 10,3 179
194 248 TRARIEUX MATTHIEU MSE 70 NL 01:21:24 10,3 180
195 334 CAUQUIL VINCENT MSE 71 NL 01:21:29 10,3 181
196 141 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MSE 72 SANS CLUB 01:21:31 10,3 182
197 293 BOSCH MARCEL MV1 68 NL 01:21:33 10,3 183
198 477 BENDAHMANE SALIMA FSE 5 atac agde 01:21:40 10,3 15
199 127 TAILLÉ JUSTINE FSE 6 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:21:44 10,3 16
200 268 MARTZLUFF J.BAPTISTE MV2 33 NL 01:21:46 10,3 184
201 434 VABRE STEPHANIE FV1 8 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:21:57 10,2 17
202 48 RENARD JÉRÉMIE MV1 69 ASEM RUNNING 01:22:00 10,2 185
203 42 REVEL FRANCOIS MV3 8 COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 01:22:05 10,2 186
204 85 MARION ANNIE FV1 9 NL 01:22:06 10,2 18
205 486 FABRE ROBERT MV2 34 NL 01:22:17 10,2 187
206 11 ARNAL LUCIE FSE 7 MILLE PATTES MEZE 01:22:19 10,2 19
207 237 PUIG FRED MSE 73 les gazelles de la gardiole 01:22:25 10,2 188
208 252 LANDREAU SOPHIE FSE 8 VILLEFRANCHE TRIATHLON 01:22:26 10,2 20
209 362 CATHALA SANDRINE FV1 10 NL 01:22:34 10,2 21
210 60 FRAU JULIEN MSE 74 RUN IN CRES 01:22:37 10,2 189
211 179 FERNANDEZ JEREMY MJU 4 NL 01:22:44 10,2 190
212 155 DI CARLO GUY MV3 9 NL 01:22:46 10,1 191
213 390 GIORDANO JOSEPH MV2 35 NL 01:22:48 10,1 192
214 219 FERRIGNO JEREMIE MSE 75 NL 01:22:49 10,1 193
215 78 CABEL OLIVIER MV1 70 NL 01:22:50 10,1 194
216 371 PELICAN SERGE MV1 71 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:22:53 10,1 195
217 298 POUPIN JEAN-CHARLES MSE 76 NL 01:22:53 10,1 196
218 263 LELIEVRE CLAUDE MV3 10 NL 01:23:15 10,1 197
219 86 AFONSO OMER MV1 72 NL 01:23:17 10,1 198
220 264 HALLIER MARIE-PIERRE FV1 11 NL 01:23:21 10,1 22
221 149 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 12 NL 01:23:29 10,1 23
222 151 BRUN FRÉDÉRIC MV2 36 NL 01:23:29 10,1 199
223 36 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 73 NL 01:23:39 10,0 200
224 283 MUNARON DOMINIQUE MSE 77 NL 01:23:48 10,0 201
225 475 RUBACH JONATHAN MSE 78 NL 01:23:50 10,0 202
226 413 PITHON VINCENT MV1 74 BCAM 01:23:51 10,0 203
227 482 ASSMANN ANDREAS MV2 37 ACL Lattes 01:23:51 10,0 204
228 118 BELLAJ VIRGINIE FSE 9 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:23:52 10,0 24
229 201 BENZEMRA HAYATE FV2 3 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 01:24:00 10,0 25
230 226 CHABROL ROBERT MV2 38 ACN ANDUZE 01:24:09 10,0 205
231 204 NOEL SOPHIE FSE 10 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 01:24:15 10,0 26
232 271 FALCON PHILIPPE MV1 75 LES MOLLETS AGILES PEZENAS 01:24:16 10,0 206
233 317 GREGORI SÉBASTIEN MV1 76 NL 01:24:17 10,0 207
234 325 EGEA CHRISTOPHE MSE 79 NL 01:24:19 10,0 208
235 353 GIORDANO ANTONY MSE 80 NL 01:24:19 10,0 209
236 67 PUCHE MICHEL MV1 77 LA TRIBU 01:24:21 10,0 210
237 100 VAILLÉ PIERRE MCA 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:24:26 9,9 211
238 51 VAILLÉ JEAN MARC MV1 78 NL 01:24:26 9,9 212
239 342 FERNET ALAIN MV2 39 NL 01:24:27 9,9 213
240 415 LICCIARDI FRANCIS MV2 40 NL 01:24:27 9,9 214
241 427 VAN ELST MATTHIEU MSE 81 NL 01:24:30 9,9 215
242 284 DURANTON LUCAS MES 2 NL 01:24:32 9,9 216
243 266 BOYER THOMAS MSE 82 NL 01:24:34 9,9 217
244 22 EVESQUE SERGE MV1 79 NL 01:24:35 9,9 218
245 484 HUGUES GILLES MV1 80 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 01:24:37 9,9 219
246 235 MORENO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 83 NL 01:24:43 9,9 220
247 154 COUVE JOEL MV2 41 NL 01:24:45 9,9 221
248 447 JAUMARD DOMINIQUE MV1 81 NL 01:24:46 9,9 222
249 290 FERNANDEZ FRÉDÉRIC MSE 84 NL 01:24:50 9,9 223
250 168 BERTRAND JULIE FSE 11 NL 01:24:55 9,9 27
251 40 FABAS MARIE JOSE FV2 4 COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 01:25:02 9,9 28
252 231 LARROQUE MARIE FV1 13 NL 01:25:10 9,9 29
253 81 PEREZ CAROLINE FSE 12 NL 01:25:18 9,8 30
254 10 FIGUERUELA BORJA MSE 85 NL 01:25:24 9,8 224
255 8 LLOPIS GÉRALD MSE 86 NL 01:25:29 9,8 225
256 202 PERET CLAIRE FSE 13 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 01:25:29 9,8 31
257 458 PARIGGI SERGE MV2 42 NL 01:25:30 9,8 226
258 175 MISTARZ STÉPHAN MV1 82 NL 01:25:39 9,8 227
259 299 SERIN MARIE-NOËLLE FV1 14 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:25:42 9,8 32
260 328 FONTAINE MARC MV2 43 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:25:42 9,8 228
261 329 GARCIA DOMINIQUE FV1 15 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:25:42 9,8 33
262 275 VIDAL DIDIER MV2 44 NL 01:25:44 9,8 229
263 432 ESCAMILLA DANIEL MSE 87 NL 01:25:46 9,8 230
264 180 LAI ANTHONY MSE 88 TEAM LES KENYANS BLANCS 01:25:50 9,8 231
265 368 GISCLARD ANNE FV1 16 NL 01:26:03 9,8 34
266 341 VALAT CLAUDE MV3 11 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:26:06 9,8 232
267 481 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 89 NL 01:26:19 9,7 233
268 239 STANEK CHRISTOPHE MV1 83 NON-LICENCIE 01:26:27 9,7 234
269 3 MAUPETIT SARAH FSE 14 NON LICENCIEE 01:26:31 9,7 35
270 307 BRUNE CECILE FSE 15 M2AM 01:26:46 9,7 36
271 220 PUIG JEAN MSE 90 NL 01:26:50 9,7 235
272 310 MANCA BASTIEN MSE 91 PERF PLUS SETE 01:26:52 9,7 236
273 119 AVIZOU NATHALIE FSE 16 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:26:53 9,7 37
274 148 RAVESE AGOSTINO MV3 12 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:26:57 9,7 237
275 79 COLLOMB ANNIE FSE 17 MGA 01:27:04 9,6 38
276 259 SPINAU COLINE FSE 18 NL 01:27:06 9,6 39
277 435 MULET CÉLINE FV1 17 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:27:06 9,6 40
278 216 DOLCI DAVID MSE 92 NL 01:27:08 9,6 238
279 217 ALLANIC JULIE FSE 19 NL 01:27:08 9,6 41
280 72 AUDINOT VINCENT MV1 84 ACL LATTES 01:27:09 9,6 239
281 253 FREY CATHY FV2 5 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:27:32 9,6 42
282 111 MIGUEL NATHALIE FV1 18 NL 01:27:35 9,6 43
283 112 MIGUEL JOSÉ MV1 85 NL 01:27:35 9,6 240
284 491 VIALAY JEAN PIERRE MV1 86 ASEMM RUNNING 01:27:37 9,6 241
285 414 TORRES MURIEL FV1 19 SUSSARGUES-ÉVASION 01:27:37 9,6 44
286 91 FILLE LAURENCE FV1 20 NL 01:27:38 9,6 45
287 442 LAZARO ISABELLE FSE 20 NL 01:27:38 9,6 46
288 472 AUSTRUY JEAN LOUIS MV2 45 NL 01:27:48 9,6 242
289 324 BENCHAREF KARIM MSE 93 NL 01:27:51 9,6 243
290 106 CARTEAU ROGER MV2 46 ENFILE TES BASCKETS 01:27:52 9,6 244
291 428 BROUSSE JEAN-LOUIS MV1 87 NL 01:27:56 9,6 245
292 103 REVEL HELENE FSE 21 NL 01:28:00 9,5 47
293 52 BALSAN LAURENT MV2 47 ASEM RUNNING 01:28:02 9,5 246
294 430 FALCO LAURENT MV1 88 NL 01:28:05 9,5 247
295 192 BONNIN ELODIE FSE 22 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:28:16 9,5 48
296 347 GEDOUX FRANCK MV1 89 NL 01:28:21 9,5 248
297 306 GREGORI GUILLAUME MSE 94 NL 01:28:23 9,5 249
298 408 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV2 48 VAS Y COURS FOREST - BIO POMPES GARD 01:28:28 9,5 250
299 143 VINCENTI MARIE FSE 23 NL 01:28:52 9,5 49
300 5 GONDAL GUILLAUME MSE 95 NL 01:28:53 9,4 251
301 24 CATHALA THIERRY MV1 90 NL 01:29:08 9,4 252
302 439 ADNIN CEDRIC MV1 91 NL 01:29:20 9,4 253
303 311 ESCARE ALICE FSE 24 NL 01:29:31 9,4 50
304 459 SOLER MATTHIEU MES 3 NL 01:29:34 9,4 254
305 174 ZIMMER MARKUS MV1 92 NL 01:29:37 9,4 255
306 104 ALINGRIN STEPHANE MSE 96 NL 01:29:39 9,4 256
307 161 BRULAY ANNE FSE 25 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 01:29:42 9,4 51
308 101 DOUCET STEPHANE MV1 93 CHAUMEILS DETENTE 48 01:29:42 9,4 257
309 167 PEREZ PATRICIA FV1 21 NL 01:29:46 9,4 52
310 326 CAVELL LAURENCE MSE 97 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:29:53 9,3 258
311 25 CATHALA NATHALIE FV1 22 NL 01:29:58 9,3 53
312 211 RIBOT JONATHAN MSE 98 NL 01:30:06 9,3 259
313 309 MESSAGER MARC MSE 99 NL 01:30:12 9,3 260
314 44 BELLIER ALAIN MV3 13 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:30:13 9,3 261
315 340 REY MAGALIE FV1 23 Mireval 01:30:14 9,3 54
316 375 ARNAL NICOLAS MV1 94 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:30:16 9,3 262
317 160 FONTAINE VINCENT MSE 100 NL 01:30:27 9,3 263
318 159 STEINMETZ ARNAUD MES 4 NL 01:30:31 9,3 264
319 169 GOUDARD CHRISTELLE FV1 24 NL 01:30:32 9,3 55
320 80 ORTIZ MARTINE FV2 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:30:32 9,3 56
321 47 GEST HERVE MV2 49 NL 01:30:38 9,3 265
322 424 PONS ISABELLE FV2 7 NL 01:30:45 9,3 57
323 388 MASERAS CHARLINE FSE 26 NL 01:30:51 9,2 58
324 387 METGE NICOLAS MSE 101 NL 01:30:51 9,2 266
325 409 BOISSEE FREDERIC MV1 95 NL 01:31:06 9,2 267
326 416 ANDRE PATRICK MV1 96 NL 01:31:06 9,2 268
327 331 MAUCHAND PIERRE MV2 50 SCAP MONTÉLIMAR 01:31:08 9,2 269
328 265 SCHLOUP ROGER MV3 14 MILLE PATTES MEZE 01:31:11 9,2 270
329 273 SUSA CHRISTIANE FV2 8 NL 01:31:20 9,2 59
330 470 NENCI REMO MV4 1 TEAM NENCI TRAIL 01:31:23 9,2 271
331 114 LEGRAS CORINNE FV2 9 NL 01:31:27 9,2 60
332 212 JEAN PATRICK MV2 51 NL 01:31:33 9,2 272
333 229 SANCHEZ PASCALE FV1 25 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:31:41 9,2 61
334 197 COVA PHILIPPE MV2 52 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 01:32:01 9,1 273
335 170 LAVOINE STEPHANIE FV1 26 NL 01:32:13 9,1 62
336 23 GROUX ROMAIN MSE 102 NL 01:32:14 9,1 274
337 43 LANZA JEAN LOUIS MV2 53 ASS SPORT DES EMPL MUNICIPAUX DE MONTPELLIER 01:32:20 9,1 275
338 312 DUPUY MARIE-ODILE FV1 27 NL 01:32:27 9,1 63
339 316 GUIBERTEAU CHRITELLE FSE 27 NL 01:32:39 9,1 64
340 483 DURAND OLIVIER MSE 103 NL 01:32:42 9,1 276
341 92 LAROCHE ERIC MV1 97 FVP BOUSSAC 01:32:47 9,1 277
342 142 HENRION RÉMI MSE 104 NL 01:33:00 9,0 278
343 56 VERGES FABIENNE FV1 28 NL 01:33:03 9,0 65
344 487 MAZET ELODIE FV1 29 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:33:10 9,0 66
345 186 RIVIERE ADÈLE FV2 10 CA PEZENAS 01:33:16 9,0 67
346 354 BOUDJEMAA JASMINE FSE 28 NL 01:33:20 9,0 68
347 313 BARRIL PATRICK MV3 15 AS RANDONNEURS RUY-MONTCEAU 01:33:21 9,0 279
348 351 DUFOUR OLIVIER MV1 98 EOLIENNE CLAPIERS 01:33:32 9,0 280
349 208 MENU REGIS MV2 54 NL 01:33:46 9,0 281
350 45 MOESCH FRANCK MV1 99 NL 01:33:49 9,0 282
351 249 OBERTI JEAN MV2 55 LE BOL DAIR GIGNACOIS 01:33:50 9,0 283
352 121 BASILIO JEAN-MARC MV1 100 FVP BOUSSAC 01:33:58 8,9 284
353 61 ALVERNHES MAGALI FV1 30 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:34:00 8,9 69
354 333 TONNEL JESSIE FV1 31 USSA 01:34:12 8,9 70
355 358 STRAC JONATHAN MV1 101 NL 01:34:13 8,9 285
356 196 PALASSIN PASCALE FSE 29 NL 01:34:22 8,9 71
357 178 O'RIORDAN DEARBHLA FV1 32 USSA 01:35:00 8,8 72
358 243 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 2 NL 01:35:01 8,8 286
359 380 PIZZONERO PHILIPPE MV2 56 NL 01:35:04 8,8 287
360 213 LOBRAICO CAROLINE FV2 11 NL 01:35:18 8,8 73
361 88 MICHEL HELENE FV1 33 USSA 01:35:23 8,8 74
362 28 HUMBERT GILLES MV2 57 NL 01:35:33 8,8 288
363 457 THÉDIÉ FRANCK MV2 58 NL 01:35:36 8,8 289
364 300 BASTID SANDRINE FV1 34 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:35:36 8,8 75
365 146 PELLAE MORGANE FSE 30 NL 01:35:47 8,8 76
366 288 DOIGNON CATHERINE FV2 12 NL 01:35:54 8,8 77
367 401 PONS AGNES FV1 35 . 01:35:58 8,8 78
368 346 BRUN NATHALIE FV1 36 NON LICENCIEE 01:35:59 8,8 79
369 59 OLLIVIER GILLES MV2 59 LE BOL DAIR GIGNACOIS 01:36:07 8,7 290
370 383 TZIERI STEPHANE MV1 102 NL 01:36:08 8,7 291
371 70 BONNAFOUX MYRIAM FSE 31 NL 01:36:12 8,7 80
372 95 COUGNENC HUGUES MV2 60 NL 01:36:17 8,7 292
373 261 VEDEL SOPHIE FV1 37 NL 01:36:31 8,7 81
374 339 PANABIERE PIERRETTE FV3 1 NL 01:36:42 8,7 82
375 93 MOHAMADI ABDERAHIM MV1 103 NL 01:36:54 8,7 293
376 172 MARTY PATRICK MV3 16 NL 01:36:56 8,7 294
377 173 MARTY MARIE THÉ FV2 13 NL 01:36:57 8,7 83
378 134 MARTINELLI SYLVIE FV1 38 USSA 01:37:04 8,7 84
379 291 HERRERA SYLVIE FV2 14 NL 01:37:34 8,6 85
380 360 BERNARD PHILIPPE MV2 61 SANS CLUB 01:37:42 8,6 295
381 344 MONZIOLS BERNARD MV2 62 NL 01:37:42 8,6 296
382 443 DESVAUX CORINNE FV1 39 NL 01:37:49 8,6 86
383 461 LA BRUNA JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 104 NL 01:38:11 8,6 297
384 245 BUREL CHRISTIAN MV1 105 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:38:22 8,5 298
385 437 KALT CAROLINE FV1 40 NL 01:38:24 8,5 87
386 338 LOUAHEM VIVIANE FV2 15 SAINT JUST DO IT 01:38:24 8,5 88
387 452 BOUCHENANE JAMEL MSE 105 NL 01:38:58 8,5 299
388 366 NEUTENS HELENE FSE 32 NL 01:38:58 8,5 89
389 367 VIDAL ISABELLE FV1 41 NL 01:38:59 8,5 90
390 460 BOYER STEPHAN MV2 63 NL 01:39:36 8,4 300
391 120 GAYRAUD CATHERINE MV2 64 PÉZENAS 01:39:37 8,4 301
392 130 VALETTE JEAN-PAUL MV2 65 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:42 8,4 302
393 153 FESQUET CÉCILE FV1 42 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:43 8,4 91
394 96 CARDAILLAC JOSEPH MV1 106 NL 01:39:48 8,4 303
395 183 SIMONI VALERIE FV1 43 AUCUN 01:39:51 8,4 92
396 199 SANABRE JUSTA FV2 16 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 01:39:51 8,4 93
397 144 ACHARD MATHIEU MSE 106 NL 01:40:09 8,4 304
398 158 CLARON MARIE THERESE FV1 44 NL 01:40:25 8,4 94
399 41 LOUBAT MOLINIER CHANTAL FV1 45 COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 01:40:29 8,4 95
400 38 THOUY BABETH FV2 17 COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 01:40:29 8,4 96
401 57 VERGES CHRISTOPHE MV1 107 NL 01:40:31 8,4 305
402 343 ROQUES MICHÈLE FV2 18 MIREVAL 01:40:35 8,4 97
403 7 MONCHALIN ALAIN MSE 107 NL 01:40:45 8,3 306
404 9 HUILLET PHILIPPE MV1 108 NL 01:40:46 8,3 307
405 12 ROTILIO AURORE FSE 33 CAP MELGUEIL 01:40:54 8,3 98
406 285 ATHANASE SOPHIE FV1 46 NL 01:40:54 8,3 99
407 13 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN MV1 109 CAP MELGUEIL 01:40:55 8,3 308
408 455 TILLOL JEAN CLAUDE MV2 66 AUCUN 01:40:56 8,3 309
409 244 GRASSET BOURDEL DIDIER MV2 67 NL 01:40:56 8,3 310
410 145 LAVERGNE MICHEL MV2 68 NL 01:41:13 8,3 311
411 322 BRITTO MAXIME MSE 108 NL 01:41:36 8,3 312
412 185 BOTLAN STEPHANIE FV1 47 NL 01:41:38 8,3 100
413 184 BOTLAN PHILIPPE MV1 110 NL 01:41:38 8,3 313
414 69 VEYRAC CHRISTINE FV1 48 NL 01:41:56 8,2 101
415 240 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE MSE 109 NL 01:41:58 8,2 314
416 232 GENNAI ROGER MV2 69 NL 01:42:37 8,2 315
417 318 RUZZI DORELLIDA FV3 2 NL 01:42:38 8,2 102
418 124 PAGES GUILHEM MV1 111 sussargues Evasion 01:42:39 8,2 316
419 417 RANSON NINON FV1 49 ASEM RUNNING 01:42:40 8,2 103
420 65 REYMOND STEPHANE MV2 70 NL 01:42:40 8,2 317
421 99 MAURICE NATHALIE FV1 50 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:42:42 8,2 104
422 234 TORRES COLETTE FV2 19 SUSSARGUES-ÉVASION 01:42:51 8,2 105
423 376 ARNAL MARIANNE FV1 51 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:42:53 8,2 106
424 247 MOULIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 110 NL 01:43:02 8,2 318
425 412 CIANCILLA CATY FV1 52 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:43:27 8,1 107
426 241 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 112 NL 01:43:38 8,1 319
427 492 ARMAND FREDERIQUE FV1 53 NL 01:43:53 8,1 108
428 278 MOLINIER MARIE FSE 34 NL 01:44:08 8,1 109
429 279 BEC CAROLE FSE 35 NL 01:44:08 8,1 110
430 68 ASPA LAURE FES 2 NL 01:44:10 8,1 111
431 400 LEREVENU CYRILLE MV1 113 NL 01:44:39 8,0 320
432 462 LAMBERT SARA FSE 36 NL 01:44:57 8,0 112
433 222 SALLES THIBAUT MSE 111 NL 01:45:03 8,0 321
434 420 LICCIARDI EMILIE FSE 37 NL 01:45:33 8,0 113
435 152 LAUR CLAUDINE FV2 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:45:57 7,9 114
436 125 PAGES CATHERINE FV1 54 sussargues Evasion 01:46:09 7,9 115
437 6 DECULTIEUX VANESSA FV1 55 NL 01:46:58 7,9 116
438 314 CONSTANS MARC MV2 71 NL 01:47:23 7,8 322
439 352 CABOT BRIGITTE FV1 56 BOUZIGUES 01:47:33 7,8 117
440 87 GRIMAL LAURENCE FV1 57 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:47:49 7,8 118
441 467 MICHEL NATHALIE FV1 58 NL 01:48:06 7,8 119
442 374 BOUAH-KAMON PATRICK MV3 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:23 7,7 323
443 257 GREGOIRE LAETITIA FV1 59 LE BOL D'AIR 01:49:03 7,7 120
444 256 KORPAL PASCALE FV1 60 LE BOL DAIR GIGNACOIS 01:49:06 7,7 121
445 150 GUIRAO CEDRIC MSE 112 NL 01:50:07 7,6 324
446 66 PUCHE SEVERINE FSE 38 LA TRIBU 01:51:06 7,6 122
447 289 GIGOU STÉPHANE MV1 114 NL 01:51:15 7,6 325
448 218 D ACUNTO ERIC MSE 113 NL 01:52:24 7,5 326
449 464 SANCHEZ MARIE SOPHIE FSE 39 NL 01:53:11 7,4 123
450 269 VAREILLE JACOTTE FSE 40 Endurance Club Laudun l'Ardoise 01:55:44 7,3 124
451 64 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:58:21 7,1 125
452 117 MARTYN TESSA FV1 61 NL 02:01:38 6,9 126
453 480 PESCE PASCAL MV1 115 NL 02:01:40 6,9 327
454 15 VIDAL JOHANN MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
455 19 LOGRE NADEGE FSE 0 AUTUN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 ABD Abd
456 54 CALMES EMMANUEL MSE 0 TRIATHLÈTE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
457 55 CHAUVET LAURY FSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
458 84 FELTESSE BENOIT M? 0 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
459 102 REVEL GERMAIN MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
460 128 ROUTIER PHILIPPE MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
461 135 BOISSET KEVIN MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
462 138 VAZQUEZ GREGORY MV1 0 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:00:00 ABD Abd
463 157 BRUN LAURENT MV1 0 ECG Pignan 00:00:00 ABD Abd
464 164 GOUPIL ANDRE MV3 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
465 210 MARTIN LAURENCE FV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
466 214 LORIENTE PATRICK MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
467 233 TORRES PIERRE MV2 0 sussargues evasion 00:00:00 ABD Abd
468 276 HABUDA BETINA FSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
469 308 HABUDA FLORIAN MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
470 327 MANDRAY MARTINE FV2 0 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 00:00:00 ABD Abd
471 337 SEGURA FABRICE MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
472 348 FERNANDEZ DIDIER MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
473 363 BARTHEZ BENJAMIN MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
474 364 BARTHEZ BENJAMIN MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
475 365 CHEVALLIER LAURE FSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
476 369 TOFFOLI PASCALE FV1 0 TAM MONTADY 00:00:00 ABD Abd
477 370 GISCLARD STEPHANE MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
478 372 AUCEJO ELIE MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
479 373 AUCEJO NATACHA FSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
480 384 GREINER JEAN MICHEL MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
481 385 DE LA PENA JEAN MV1 0 CAP MELGUEIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
482 386 AZUARA-HOLLARD PIERRE MV1 0 CAP MELGUEIL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
483 389 DOUET NATHALIE FSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
484 410 BONNET JEAN MARIE MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
485 425 ALVAREZ ERIC MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
486 438 BOUNY GUILLAUME MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
487 468 FRANCFORT LAURENT MV2 0 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
488 489 CARAYON FREDERIC MV1 0 CAZOULS MENTALOS 00:00:00 ABD Abd