La Route des Hèlviens - 19/05/2013

Petit parcours 110 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 112 LARNAC LORIS MC 1 NL 02:58:32 36,97 1
2 131 TREMOLET GÉRALD MC 2 NL 02:58:33 36,96 2
3 62 RIMOUX SYLVAIN MC 3 Montélimar SJVC 02:58:33 36,96 3
4 22 DUQUENNE BRUNO ME 1 Vaison USC 02:58:35 36,96 4
5 99 CZARNEKI LOÏC MD 1 Les Angles VC 02:58:35 36,96 5
6 175 CHAPEL NICOLAS MD 2 NL 02:58:36 36,95 6
7 85 ANGLIVIEL NICOLAS ME 2 Montagnac AC 02:58:37 36,95 7
8 171 HILAIRE RAPHAEL MD 3 NL 02:58:49 36,91 8
9 172 CHAPELLE JÉRÉMIE MD 4 NL 02:59:21 36,80 9
10 73 MAURIN LAURENT ME 3 Salindres VC 03:01:20 36,40 10
11 95 VINCENT JEAN-FRANÇOIS MI 1 Garlaban VTT 03:01:21 36,39 11
12 153 RIEU VALANTIN MC 4 NL 03:01:44 36,31 12
13 66 ROUZET FABRICE ME 4 Bessèges VS 03:01:47 36,31 13
14 89 SAINZ ANDRÉ MG 1 sans 03:01:47 36,30 14
15 152 JEANJEAN GILLES MF 1 NL 03:01:48 36,30 15
16 64 BLANC THIERRY ME 5 Bessèges VS 03:01:49 36,30 16
17 19 GUIHUIT MARIAN MF 2 Salindres VC 03:01:50 36,30 17
18 132 FLOURET RÉMI MG 2 NL 03:01:50 36,29 18
19 96 RANDON PHILIPPE MF 3 Montagnac AC 03:01:50 36,29 19
20 151 MANEZ PHILIPPE ME 6 NL 03:01:51 36,29 20
21 61 MARSEILLES JEAN-PAUL MG 3 Pont-Saint-Esprit VC 03:01:51 36,29 21
22 173 COUDERC SÉBASTIEN MD 5 NL 03:01:51 36,29 22
23 106 GAILLARD FRANCK ME 7 Salindres VC 03:01:52 36,29 23
24 31 HERNANDEZ FRANCK ME 8 COG30 03:01:54 36,28 24
25 147 SAROUL ALAIN MD 6 NL 03:01:55 36,28 25
26 165 SEGUIN MARC ME 9 NL 03:01:57 36,27 26
27 65 ROUZET ERIC MF 4 Bessèges VS 03:01:58 36,27 27
28 74 CHARDES CHRISTOPHE ME 10 Salindres VC 03:01:59 36,27 28
29 157 DELALIEU FABIEN MC 5 NL 03:02:05 36,25 29
30 148 CHAUSSE JULIEN MC 6 NL 03:02:09 36,23 30
31 123 ULLERN XOANN MD 7 NL 03:02:11 36,23 31
32 136 MARIN BENJAMIN MC 7 NL 03:04:30 35,77 32
33 100 PRAX GUILHERM MC 8 Salindres VC1989 03:05:33 35,57 33
34 34 DERAIN LAURENT MD 8 Alpe du Grand Serre Cyclo 03:08:05 35,09 34
35 53 BELHOMME ALAIN ME 11 Isles VC 03:08:39 34,98 35
36 86 SICARD ALEXIS MC 9 Vaulx-en-Velin TV 03:08:46 34,96 36
37 83 BOUCHER RENÉ MF 5 Pertuis Vélo 03:08:46 34,96 37
38 88 COSTA CYRILL ME 12 Salindres VC 03:08:55 34,93 38
39 87 BARONI PIERRE ME 13 sans 03:11:05 34,54 39
40 35 DI FRUSCIA THOMAS MC 10 Alpe du Grand Serre Cyclo 03:12:02 34,37 40
41 111 TOURNADRE GÉRARD MG 4 NL 03:12:51 34,22 41
42 59 BONNY ROBERT MG 5 Vaison USC 03:13:33 34,10 42
43 56 AIGON SÉBASTIEN MC 11 Salindres VC 03:13:34 34,10 43
44 179 PROST ALAIN MF 6 NL 03:13:34 34,10 44
45 67 SANFILIPPO FABIEN MD 9 Bessèges VS 03:13:35 34,09 45
46 72 VINCENS NICOLAS MD 10 Donzère Team ATC 26 03:13:36 34,09 46
47 181 GAUTIER DAVID ME 14 NL 03:13:37 34,09 47
48 149 FLATRY OLIVIER ME 15 NL 03:13:37 34,09 48
49 120 DANIS CHRISTOPHE MF 7 NL 03:13:37 34,09 49
50 174 CHAPEL DANIEL MG 6 NL 03:13:39 34,08 50
51 36 DA COSTA BARROS PASCAL ME 16 Alpe du Grand Serre Cyclo 03:13:41 34,07 51
52 141 FONTAINE FRÉDÉRIC ME 17 NL 03:15:18 33,79 52
53 170 ARTIAGA PATRICK MF 8 NL 03:15:20 33,79 53
54 169 BOLCATO ALÉOS MC 12 NL 03:16:12 33,64 54
55 38 GUY FABRICE MD 11 Alpe du Grand Serre Cyclo 03:16:15 33,63 55
56 126 FARJAS JONATHAN MC 13 NL 03:19:03 33,16 56
57 98 CHAPUT CHRISTELLE FA 1 Les 3 C 03:19:03 33,16 1
58 142 BERENGER ",SÉBASTIEN" MC 14 NL 03:19:05 33,15 57
59 164 CHARRE RÉGIS ME 18 NL 03:19:06 33,15 58
60 24 BAYLE JEAN-MARC ME 19 Beaumes-de-Venise AC 03:19:07 33,15 59
61 23 ROUSSEL ROMAIN MD 12 Pont-Saint-Esprit VC 03:19:07 33,15 60
62 133 RIMOUX JEAN-LUC MF 9 NL 03:19:07 33,14 61
63 118 JOUFFRET DIDIER MF 10 NL 03:19:08 33,14 62
64 6 CAPELIER PHILIPPE MF 11 Pont-Saint-Esprit VC 03:19:10 33,14 63
65 104 PALIX ALEXANDRE ME 20 Cabannes SO 03:19:10 33,14 64
66 50 GRISIUS EMMANUELLE FB 1 Grand Villerupt Tri 03:19:10 33,14 2
67 12 BERRUS SYLVAIN MC 15 Vauvert VT 03:19:11 33,14 65
68 77 FONTERS ERIC ME 21 Montagnac AC 03:19:12 33,13 66
69 17 BLANC SÉBASTIEN MD 13 Vedene VC 03:19:13 33,13 67
70 144 JULLIAN FRÉDÉRIC MF 12 NL 03:19:15 33,12 68
71 82 BOUCHER-LINSOLAS MURIELLE FB 2 Pertuis Vélo 03:19:15 33,12 3
72 20 HERVY JEAN-PIERRE MF 13 Gaujac TVC 03:19:18 33,12 69
73 92 VOLPELLIERE ALAIN MF 14 Alès VSGA 03:19:18 33,11 70
74 124 MARC SYLVAIN MD 14 NL 03:19:24 33,10 71
75 55 MOYA ALBERT MF 15 Les Angles VC 03:19:52 33,02 72
76 140 ADAMCZYK CRISTOPHE MD 15 NL 03:19:55 33,01 73
77 109 SCHWEYEN JEAN-LOUIS ME 22 Verviers GC 03:19:57 33,01 74
78 54 ROUMIEUX MIGUEL MF 16 Les Angles VC 03:19:58 33,01 75
79 134 CHAUZV LUDOVIC ME 23 NL 03:20:00 33,00 76
80 161 MAZIRRES AIMÉ ME 24 NL 03:20:01 33,00 77
81 58 VALERO JÉSUS MF 17 Rives UC 03:20:01 32,99 78
82 150 GEORGERENS CÉDRIC MD 16 NL 03:20:02 32,99 79
83 4 CAUSSEL LILIAN ME 25 Flèches du Midi 03:20:02 32,99 80
84 167 CUPISSOL LOIC MD 17 NL 03:20:03 32,99 81
85 117 LORETTE CHRISTOPHE MF 18 NL 03:20:03 32,99 82
86 128 PEYRO MICHEL ME 26 NL 03:20:03 32,99 83
87 145 BORDES RÉGIS ME 27 NL 03:20:04 32,99 84
88 51 PEREZ PATRICK MD 18 Pernes CV 03:20:04 32,99 85
89 44 WISSNIESKI GEORGES MG 7 Val de Cèze VC 03:20:04 32,99 86
90 163 DUPARCQ LUDIVINE FA 2 NL 03:20:05 32,99 4
91 121 WINTRICH STÉPHANE MD 19 NL 03:20:05 32,98 87
92 3 CAUSSEL LOUIS MG 8 Flèches du Midi 03:20:06 32,98 88
93 68 SAVAJOLS JEAN-MARC MF 19 Bessèges VS 03:20:06 32,98 89
94 18 CLEMENT PIERRE MG 9 C'Pro Sport 03:20:07 32,98 90
95 37 BERTRAND ANNE-MARIE FB 3 Alpe du Grand Serre Cyclo 03:20:08 32,98 5
96 33 BRAYMAND YANN ME 28 Alpe du Grand Serre Cyclo 03:20:08 32,98 91
97 63 TOULOUZE PHILIPPE ME 29 Pouzillac AC 03:20:09 32,97 92
98 48 MAILLARD VINCENT MC 16 Les Angles VC 03:20:11 32,97 93
99 180 ELHASSI HAMID MD 20 NL 03:20:11 32,97 94
100 162 GARCIA JOSÉ MG 10 NL 03:20:13 32,96 95
101 42 DUPOUX PHILIPPE MF 20 Val de Cèze VC 03:20:16 32,95 96
102 137 ENKTER JEAN MC 17 NL 03:20:16 32,95 97
103 70 PASCAL OLIVIER ME 30 Vaison USC 03:20:18 32,95 98
104 176 TOMAS WILLIAN MD 21 NL 03:20:18 32,95 99
105 13 FABRE OLIVIER ME 31 Montagnac AC 03:20:21 32,94 100
106 127 LACOUR LAURENT ME 32 NL 03:20:22 32,94 101
107 9 LAURES BRUNO MF 21 COCG 30 03:20:23 32,94 102
108 101 MICHEL LAURENT ME 33 Anduze EC 03:20:41 32,89 103
109 115 SOUCHON BENJAMIN MC 18 NL 03:20:41 32,89 104
110 90 RASCLARD DANIEL MF 22 Vaison USC 03:20:44 32,88 105
111 28 HERAUD DIDIER MF 23 Les 3 C 03:27:30 31,80 106
112 110 CHARPENEL CLAUDE MF 24 NL 03:27:35 31,79 107
113 91 MEJEAN FABRICE ME 34 sans 03:30:18 31,38 108
114 2 SCHWIND MICHEL MG 11 Pierrelatte UC 03:30:25 31,37 109
115 160 GADAY GHYSLAIN MD 22 NL 03:30:26 31,36 110
116 135 CARUSO JEAN-MARC ME 35 NL 03:30:26 31,36 111
117 30 RUIZ ALAIN MG 12 Pont-Saint-Esprit VC 03:30:27 31,36 112
118 116 DEMESY JEAN-MARC MG 13 NL 03:30:27 31,36 113
119 159 ICARD YANN MD 23 NL 03:30:28 31,36 114
120 105 MORIN GILLES MF 25 Ruoms C 03:30:28 31,36 115
121 139 ANTALEC JÉROME ME 36 NL 03:30:29 31,35 116
122 130 CHATAIN LUC ME 37 NL 03:30:30 31,35 117
123 119 COLDERON ANNE-MARIE FB 4 NL 03:30:31 31,35 6
124 129 RAVE ALAIN ME 38 NL 03:30:31 31,35 118
125 143 TROIANO MICHAEL MD 24 NL 03:30:33 31,34 119
126 146 CAPELLARI FABIEN MD 25 NL 03:37:36 30,33 120
127 16 BANDINI BRUNO MF 26 Pont-Saint-Esprit VC 03:37:36 30,33 121
128 52 BARBA ROBERT MG 14 Aubignan CC 03:37:38 30,33 122
129 29 BANOS THIERRY ME 39 Tarascon Guidon d'Or 03:37:40 30,32 123
130 60 ALZAS PHILIPPE ME 40 sans 03:37:46 30,31 124
131 40 PESENTI ISABELLE FB 5 Val de Cèze VC 03:38:04 30,26 7
132 80 BOCQUIN DAVID ME 41 Albertville CT 03:38:05 30,26 125
133 43 LIEVENS ERIC ME 42 Val de Cèze VC 03:38:05 30,26 126
134 41 PESENTI CHRISTIAN ME 43 Val de Cèze VC 03:38:06 30,26 127
135 103 OZIOL BERNARD MF 27 Brevannes AS 03:38:06 30,26 128
136 7 RAY PATRICK MF 28 Val de Cèze VC 03:38:09 30,25 129
137 107 ANDRE STÉPHANE ME 44 sans 03:42:07 29,71 130
138 25 DOLLADILLE CHRISTOPHE ME 45 Alès VC 03:42:33 29,66 131
139 158 FONTAINE BERNARD MF 29 NL 03:42:33 29,65 132
140 8 PERRIN PHILIPPE ME 46 Aubenas UC 03:42:34 29,65 133
141 21 MCALLISTER ALEX MF 30 Ayr Road CC (Ecosse) 03:47:39 28,99 134
142 108 PAQUAY BRUNO ME 47 Verviers GC 03:52:23 28,40 135
143 27 DURAY CLAUDE MG 15 Albertville CT 03:54:09 28,19 136
144 14 GRANGE OLIVIER MG 16 Albertville CT 03:54:09 28,19 137
145 69 MOLINARI ROBERT MG 17 Provence OC 03:54:25 28,15 138
146 102 GILLES LAURENT ME 48 Barjac BACN 03:56:55 27,86 139
147 113 MANCUSO GRÉGORY MD 26 NL 03:57:27 27,79 140
148 11 BERRUS CORALIE ET ERIC MT 1 Vauvert VT 03:57:47 27,76 1
149 138 GALABRUN ANDRÉ MG 18 NL 03:57:56 27,74 141
150 71 VIGER VÉRONIQUE FB 6 Vaison USC 04:01:27 27,33 8
151 1 MARTINO JEAN MG 19 Vaison USC 04:01:28 27,33 142
152 76 REGAL DOMINIQUE MG 20 sans 04:01:29 27,33 143
153 154 DELARBRE PATRICE MF 31 NL 04:04:09 27,03 144
154 49 ZAREMSKI ALAIN MF 32 Gazélec GC 04:06:46 26,74 145
155 156 PELLEMER ERIC ME 49 NL 04:06:47 26,74 146
156 182 PORRELLI LAURENT ME 50 NL 04:11:46 26,21 147
157 94 BONNEAU PIERRE MF 33 Mazamet CP 04:20:15 25,36 148
158 15 RONZATTI BRUNO MG 21 Albertville CT 04:20:16 25,36 149
159 178 PANTEL LAURENT ME 51 NL 04:22:39 25,13 150
160 10 SEVE RENÉ MG 22 Firminy VC 04:25:00 24,90 151
161 114 MEJAN SÉBASTIEN MC 19 NL 04:30:10 24,43 152
162 177 CHEIKHROUHOU MOHAMED MG 23 NL 04:30:22 24,41 153
163 168 GROSJEAN CHARLOTTE FA 3 NL 04:30:43 24,38 9
164 122 GRENIER CHRISTINE FB 7 NL 04:30:43 24,38 10
165 125 TRICHOT BENOIT MD 27 NL 04:52:34 22,56 154
166 5 SEGUY MICHEL MG 24 Saint-Martin-de-Crau ROC 00:00:00 4,58 155
167 32 MARCONE RICHARD ME 52 Alpe du Grand Serre Cyclo 00:00:00 4,58 156
168 39 GUERIN JEAN-PIERRE MF 35 Alpe du Grand Serre Cyclo 00:00:00 4,58 157
169 45 LEDENT DENIS MF 36 Police Nationale Drôme AS 00:00:00 4,58 158
170 46 GENEVES ROLAND MF 37 Valréas VC 00:00:00 4,58 159
171 47 RAY GEORGES MG 26 Gazélec GC 00:00:00 4,58 160
172 57 MOURIER PHILIPPE ME 53 Loriol VC 00:00:00 4,58 161
173 78 BERNARD RÉMI MD 28 Valréas VC 00:00:00 4,58 162
174 79 FULLERINGER ANNE FA 4 To Be Sport 00:00:00 4,58 11
175 81 HIERNAUX DANIEL ME 54 Montagnac AC 00:00:00 4,58 163
176 84 SEVERAC BERNARD MF 34 sans 00:00:00 4,58 164
177 93 GRANIER DYLAN MC 20 Alès VSGA 00:00:00 4,58 165
178 97 BOMPARD CHRISTIAN MG 25 Nîmes SVC 00:00:00 4,58 166
179 155 JAUFFREY MAURICE MF 38 NL 00:00:00 4,58 167