Triathlon des Marettes - 28/04/2013

Sprint Open + D3


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx LICENCE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 222 DIEMUNSCH Etienne MS2 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:57:22.67 1 090075008784MS2FRA 3 0:09:50.8 4,6 4 0:32:21.8 37,1 1 0:15:09.9 17,8
2 246 FERNANDEZ Nicolas MS3 1 AS MONACO 0:57:57.82 2 10023544999MS3FRA 11 0:10:25.4 4,3 2 0:31:19.5 38,3 10 0:16:12.8 16,7
3 217 ALLIOT Nicolas MS1 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:58:10.53 3 090077199484MS1FRA 2 0:09:48.3 4,6 8 0:32:54.4 36,5 2 0:15:27.7 17,5
4 219 FREUDENREICH Bruno MS3 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:58:10.81 4 090077943132MS3FRA 10 0:10:24.0 4,3 3 0:32:17.4 37,2 3 0:15:29.3 17,4
5 315 GUILHEM Pierre-Antoine MS1 2 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 0:58:33.71 5 100304808684MS1FRA 1 0:09:46.3 4,6 6 0:32:27.3 37 13 0:16:20.0 16,5
6 1 TOIN Maxime MS2 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:58:52.28 6 090076981353MS2FRA 7 0:10:00.6 4,5 7 0:32:39.4 36,7 9 0:16:12.1 16,7
7 226 MULLER Antoine MS1 3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:59:32.17 7 110138926084MS1FRA 5 0:09:55.5 4,5 17 0:33:35.6 35,7 6 0:16:00.8 16,9
8 247 GENTET Pierre MJU 1 ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:00:00.78 8 011463906284MJUFRA 15 0:10:47.2 4,2 21 0:33:42.6 35,6 4 0:15:30.8 17,4
9 225 DEFFAINS Thomas MS1 4 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:00:14.95 9 110131507184MS1FRA 9 0:10:23.1 4,3 24 0:34:08.1 35,2 5 0:15:43.5 17,2
10 35 BLANC Jérôme MS3 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:00:30.60 10 090526987242MS3FRA 23 0:11:10.8 4 11 0:33:12.7 36,1 8 0:16:06.9 16,8
11 224 GERMAIN Adrien MS1 5 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:00:31.73 11 110138925884MS1FRA 4 0:09:53.2 4,6 36 0:34:32.3 34,7 7 0:16:06.0 16,8
12 221 BOUCHARD Guillaume MS2 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:00:47.23 12 090076263253MS2FRA 8 0:10:20.4 4,4 5 0:32:25.6 37 36 0:18:01.1 15
13 316 DUPUY Axel MS1 6 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:00:52.89 13 100308338984MS1FRA 6 0:09:56.6 4,5 39 0:34:36.2 34,7 12 0:16:19.9 16,5
14 4 BATTA Brice MS2 4 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:00:55.71 14 090522709842MS2FRA 28 0:11:25.5 3,9 10 0:33:08.9 36,2 14 0:16:21.1 16,5
15 228 HORSEAU Arthur MS1 7 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:01:34.01 15 110133554184MS1FRA 33 0:11:36.1 3,9 12 0:33:13.5 36,1 15 0:16:44.2 16,1
16 322 STRAGAPEDE Vincent MS3 4 TEAM MERMILLOD 1:01:39.46 16 071456124050MS3FRA 18 0:11:04.2 4,1 9 0:33:01.8 36,3 25 0:17:33.3 15,4
17 227 MULLER Mathieu MJU 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:01:49.75 17 110138925484MJUFRA 20 0:11:06.1 4,1 13 0:33:13.7 36,1 22 0:17:29.8 15,4
18 229 FRAYSSE Josian MS1 8 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:01:50.99 18 110138925784MS1FRA 170 0:15:58.7 2,8 1 0:28:23.3 42,3 21 0:17:28.9 15,4
19 223 MARION Pierre MV2 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:01:59.89 19 110138923132MV2FRA 24 0:11:13.0 4 14 0:33:15.8 36,1 24 0:17:31.0 15,4
20 303 BAULAIN Benoit MS3 5 VILLEUNEUVE D'ASC TRIATHLON 1:02:01.75 20 020677676936MS3FRA 17 0:10:54.4 4,1 44 0:34:47.6 34,5 11 0:16:19.6 16,5
21 318 HARTMANN Sébastien MJU 3 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 1:02:35.07 21 101376731684MJUFRA 12 0:10:28.6 4,3 22 0:33:58.3 35,3 42 0:18:08.1 14,9
22 207 SEPCHAT Denis MV1 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:03:13.51 22 090073482032MV1FRA 48 0:12:14.2 3,7 15 0:33:21.4 36 28 0:17:37.7 15,3
23 109 DAVID Julian MS2 5 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:03:28.01 23 091037134299MS2FRA 26 0:11:23.7 3,9 25 0:34:09.1 35,1 35 0:17:55.2 15,1
24 308 RODRIGUEZ Sébastien MS2 6 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE 1:03:42.76 24 101367189236MS2FRA 65 0:12:57.6 3,5 20 0:33:39.4 35,7 17 0:17:05.6 15,8
25 58 SORBY Julien MS3 6 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:03:42.98 25 090456985250MS3FRA 51 0:12:17.4 3,7 30 0:34:17.6 35 18 0:17:07.8 15,8
26 220 WIRTZ Gérard MV1 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:03:49.81 26 090075887960MV1FRA 60 0:12:41.0 3,5 16 0:33:34.8 35,7 26 0:17:33.9 15,4
27 134 BAJARD Matthieu MS2 7 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:04:06.51 27 091003108350MS2FRA 64 0:12:56.5 3,5 19 0:33:39.3 35,7 23 0:17:30.6 15,4
28 132 BOYER Mathieu MS2 8 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:04:24.59 28 091007016548MS2FRA 53 0:12:19.8 3,6 28 0:34:12.4 35,1 34 0:17:52.2 15,1
29 265 GARY Stephane MS4 1 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:04:36.81 29 090117257053MS4FRA 63 0:12:55.2 3,5 18 0:33:38.4 35,7 40 0:18:03.1 15
30 143 SERRAPICA Raphael MS1 9 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:04:41.09 30 091238060284MS1FRA 19 0:11:04.5 4,1 33 0:34:29.1 34,8 71 0:19:07.3 14,1
31 136 FAMBONNE Alexandre MS4 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:04:48.12 31 090077877299MS4FRA 52 0:12:19.0 3,7 27 0:34:11.1 35,1 49 0:18:18.0 14,8
32 137 PAGANINI Mathieu MS3 7 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:04:51.78 32 090076204232MS3FRA 21 0:11:08.4 4 53 0:35:35.7 33,7 41 0:18:07.5 14,9
33 97 FONTAINE Julian MS1 10 SALON TRIATHLON 1:04:53.23 33 090087182984MS1FRA 37 0:12:01.7 3,7 40 0:34:38.0 34,6 45 0:18:13.3 14,8
34 7 FRUCHART Nathanael MS3 8 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:04:56.06 34 090098288421MS3FRA 47 0:12:13.5 3,7 34 0:34:30.0 34,8 44 0:18:12.4 14,8
35 199 PIOGER BENJAMIN MS1 11 NL 1:04:57.43 35 090409244984MS1FRA 34 0:11:36.9 3,9 46 0:35:01.8 34,3 50 0:18:18.6 14,7
36 90 GASPAR Leo MCA 1 MTC ORANGE 1:05:09.85 36 090288903084MCAFRA 32 0:11:35.3 3,9 70 0:36:34.2 32,8 16 0:17:00.2 15,9
37 242 GRIALOU William MS3 9 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:05:22.56 37 110138927199MS3FRA 73 0:13:17.4 3,4 29 0:34:15.6 35 32 0:17:49.4 15,1
38 48 BELLOC Bastien MJU 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:05:27.18 38 090067225684MJUFRA 30 0:11:30.4 3,9 45 0:35:00.6 34,3 65 0:18:56.0 14,3
39 253 BILLARD Nicolas MS3 10 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:05:35.87 39 090093904132MS3FRA 22 0:11:10.2 4 58 0:35:46.6 33,5 56 0:18:38.9 14,5
40 44 AOUICHAT Jeremy MS2 9 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:05:37.67 40 090526987447MS2FRA 76 0:13:20.8 3,4 37 0:34:35.1 34,7 29 0:17:41.6 15,3
41 106 BOUIX Julien MS3 11 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:05:45.46 41 091037130653MS3FRA 72 0:13:15.5 3,4 43 0:34:45.0 34,5 30 0:17:44.9 15,2
42 275 VANDE WALLE Gauthier MS1 12 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:05:50.64 42 90386983384MS1FRA 35 0:11:52.5 3,8 42 0:34:41.8 34,6 73 0:19:16.1 14
43 12 PELLISSIER Herve MV1 3 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:06:05.28 43 091037127932MV1FRA 57 0:12:38.1 3,6 41 0:34:38.2 34,6 62 0:18:48.9 14,4
44 281 PIRIOU Loïc MS2 10 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:06:05.70 44 090386982536MS2FRA 87 0:13:33.7 3,3 32 0:34:21.5 34,9 43 0:18:10.3 14,9
45 299 RICOU Cédric MS2 11 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:06:08.87 45 071324707284MS2FRA 43 0:12:10.1 3,7 65 0:36:12.5 33,1 31 0:17:46.1 15,2
46 36 SUGLIA Fred MV1 4 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:06:21.98 46 090526986836MV1FRA 77 0:13:21.6 3,4 38 0:34:35.7 34,7 52 0:18:24.6 14,7
47 42 GABRIEL Thierry MV3 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:06:35.85 47 090526986936MV3FRA 97 0:13:45.7 3,3 26 0:34:11.0 35,1 57 0:18:39.0 14,5
48 89 BIVILLE Patrice MV2 2 MTC ORANGE 1:06:41.43 48 090287697322MV2FRA 150 0:15:17.1 2,9 23 0:34:03.5 35,2 19 0:17:20.7 15,6
49 243 HOGIE Sylvain MS4 3 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:06:52.76 49 110135402523MS4FRA 14 0:10:32.6 4,3 64 0:36:10.1 33,2 111 0:20:10.0 13,4
50 63 PARMENTIER Alexandre MS4 4 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:06:58.14 50 090458231085MS4FRA 95 0:13:41.2 3,3 31 0:34:19.5 35 66 0:18:57.3 14,2
51 110 HEINRICH Florent MS1 13 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:06:58.90 51 091039923984MS1FRA 49 0:12:15.4 3,7 47 0:35:03.3 34,2 92 0:19:40.1 13,7
52 30 MALERBE Gabriel MCA 2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:07:06.96 52 090408261284MCAFRA 46 0:12:12.8 3,7 78 0:36:51.2 32,6 38 0:18:02.9 15
53 34 PARON-FRANCESCHINI Christian MV2 3 TRIATHL'AIX 1:07:10.50 53 090402837599MV2FRA 79 0:13:22.5 3,4 57 0:35:46.5 33,5 37 0:18:01.3 15
54 108 CHEVAL Antoine MS1 14 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:07:14.50 54 091037133984MS1FRA 16 0:10:52.6 4,1 90 0:37:15.8 32,2 69 0:19:05.9 14,1
55 111 MARCELINO Pierre-Henry MS2 12 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:07:15.67 55 091038488481MS2FRA 84 0:13:30.1 3,3 52 0:35:28.0 33,8 48 0:18:17.4 14,8
56 263 ARMAND Hugo MS1 15 CN GAP TRIATHLON 1:07:17.04 56 091219031084MS1FRA 42 0:12:10.1 3,7 59 0:35:49.1 33,5 74 0:19:17.7 14
57 29 JACOBI Erwan MCA 3 TRIATHL'AIX 1:07:21.46 57 090406712684MCAFRA 85 0:13:30.9 3,3 35 0:34:31.3 34,8 76 0:19:19.1 14
58 339 RICARD Simon MS1 16   1:07:28.92 58 Licence journée MS1FRA 54 0:12:24.8 3,6 55 0:35:36.6 33,7 84 0:19:27.4 13,9
59 125 BERNARD Jérôme MS2 13 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:07:30.50 59 091037130553MS2FRA 137 0:14:59.3 3 48 0:35:03.6 34,2 20 0:17:27.4 15,5
60 277 GARNIER Fabrice MV1 5 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:07:32.09 60 090385675942MV1FRA 88 0:13:34.4 3,3 60 0:35:54.7 33,4 39 0:18:02.9 15
61 54 LIAUSU Pierre MS1 17 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:07:40.37 61 090066087084MS1FRA 90 0:13:35.2 3,3 68 0:36:30.4 32,9 27 0:17:34.6 15,4
62 313 BREMOND Celia FCA 1 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:07:46.51 1 100307068184FCAFRA 55 0:12:27.0 3,6 72 0:36:38.2 32,8 59 0:18:41.2 14,4
63 9 BELIAEFF Jérémie MS1 18 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:07:55.14 62 090386982336MS1FRA 29 0:11:26.1 3,9 82 0:36:54.8 32,5 87 0:19:34.1 13,8
64 138 POGGIOLI Pascal MCA 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:07:59.70 63 090076263584MCAFRA 66 0:12:59.7 3,5 54 0:35:36.2 33,7 81 0:19:23.6 13,9
65 147 BEKRAR Abdallah MV1 6 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:08:14.81 64 091238060050MV1FRA 81 0:13:25.6 3,4 84 0:36:57.7 32,5 33 0:17:51.4 15,1
66 268 BERTOLINO Guillaume MS4 5 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:08:17.35 65 090117431332MS4FRA 113 0:14:13.2 3,2 51 0:35:18.8 34 60 0:18:45.2 14,4
67 306 PASCAL Valentin MS1 19 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE 1:08:25.29 66 101365486599MS1FRA 75 0:13:20.7 3,4 77 0:36:49.8 32,6 46 0:18:14.6 14,8
68 208 RIVIERE Arnaud MS4 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:08:27.29 67 090076206450MS4FRA 82 0:13:27.2 3,3 61 0:35:58.5 33,4 67 0:19:01.4 14,2
69 127 PALMER Alain MV1 7 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:08:28.98 68 090986346847MV1FRA 99 0:13:47.3 3,3 49 0:35:13.2 34,1 86 0:19:28.3 13,9
70 198 BUCHHOLZER Alexandre MS3 12 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:08:44.54 69 100205746399MS3FRA 45 0:12:11.5 3,7 74 0:36:46.1 32,6 96 0:19:46.8 13,6
71 130 BISCARRAT Fréderic MV1 8 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:08:55.73 70 091007015236MV1FRA 104 0:13:52.8 3,2 69 0:36:32.2 32,8 55 0:18:30.6 14,6
72 284 CHEVALIER Romain MS2 14 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES 1:09:13.81 71 110048540660MS2FRA 120 0:14:29.0 3,1 50 0:35:16.8 34 85 0:19:27.9 13,9
73 61 GARDELLE Laurent MV2 4 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:09:30.57 72 090456984545MV2FRA 96 0:13:43.1 3,3 81 0:36:53.9 32,5 64 0:18:53.4 14,3
74 79 HUET Fréderic MS3 13 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:09:39.06 73 091126210299MS3FRA 31 0:11:33.8 3,9 71 0:36:37.0 32,8 149 0:21:28.2 12,6
75 96 DESSAUD Julien MJU 5 SALON TRIATHLON 1:09:39.68 74 090087182484MJUFRA 93 0:13:39.7 3,3 73 0:36:41.2 32,7 75 0:19:18.6 14
76 94 REBUFA Jacques MS4 7 SALON TRIATHLON 1:09:40.37 75 090087181450mS4FRA 68 0:13:04.9 3,4 107 0:38:06.4 31,5 54 0:18:28.9 14,6
77 121 FRANCOIS Thierry MV1 9 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:09:43.96 76 091037129342MV1FRA 115 0:14:17.5 3,1 87 0:37:09.2 32,3 47 0:18:17.1 14,8
78 260 SCHILLINGER Pierre MV1 10 CN GAP TRIATHLON 1:09:47.00 77 091219106532MV1FRA 56 0:12:34.6 3,6 101 0:37:47.7 31,7 83 0:19:24.6 13,9
79 37 SABOURAULT Yannick MS3 14 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:09:50.79 78 090525434247MS3FRA 44 0:12:10.7 3,7 97 0:37:39.0 31,9 100 0:20:01.0 13,5
80 40 FLAGEUL Pierre MS2 15 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:09:54.93 79 090526988453MS2FRA 107 0:13:56.2 3,2 94 0:37:35.4 31,9 51 0:18:23.2 14,7
81 300 GERMAIN Florian MS1 20 VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:09:58.93 80 100260001413173MS1FRA 13 0:10:31.2 4,3 135 0:39:40.3 30,2 97 0:19:47.3 13,6
82 349 CASANOVA Lionel MV1 11   1:10:00.04 81 Licence journée MV1FRA 25 0:11:13.9 4 106 0:38:05.2 31,5 125 0:20:40.9 13,1
83 309 SYLVAIN Martin MS3 15 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:10:12.87 82 101337260399MS3FRA 62 0:12:53.9 3,5 79 0:36:52.7 32,5 116 0:20:26.1 13,2
84 206 LACHAMP François MS3 16 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:10:24.32 83 090075887536MS3FRA 105 0:13:53.5 3,2 83 0:36:55.7 32,5 89 0:19:35.0 13,8
85 28 DUCASSE Gaspard MCA 5 TRIATHL'AIX 1:10:40.89 84 090408261184MCAFRA 38 0:12:05.1 3,7 85 0:36:58.4 32,5 154 0:21:37.3 12,5
86 320 LOURDET Frankie MS3 17 TOBESPORT 1:10:43.17 85 181138504799MS3FRA 138 0:15:01.3 3 80 0:36:53.6 32,5 61 0:18:48.2 14,4
87 118 DELMAS Anthony MJU 6 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:10:43.31 86 091037132884MJUFRA 80 0:13:24.5 3,4 104 0:37:57.1 31,6 78 0:19:21.6 13,9
88 211 CHADUC Bruno MS4 8 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:10:45.31 87 090077876036MS4FRA 100 0:13:48.9 3,3 96 0:37:37.1 31,9 77 0:19:19.2 14
89 201 MARINO Christophe MS4 9 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:10:48.82 88 090075898452MS4FRA 112 0:14:11.5 3,2 66 0:36:21.5 33 112 0:20:15.7 13,3
90 146 CRESTIAN Cyril MS3 18 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:11:13.93 89 091235720048MS3FRA 126 0:14:40.5 3,1 76 0:36:48.8 32,6 94 0:19:44.5 13,7
91 142 COPPOLA Pascal MV1 12 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:11:40.23 90 091238059950MV1FRA 41 0:12:09.1 3,7 62 0:36:06.2 33,2 196 0:23:24.7 11,5
92 135 ROSE Guy MV1 13 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:11:57.96 91 090075791436MV1FRA 111 0:14:10.3 3,2 67 0:36:29.6 32,9 140 0:21:18.0 12,7
93 112 BLAIN Philippe MV2 5 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:12:07.15 92 091037128836MV2FRA 180 0:16:12.2 2,8 89 0:37:14.7 32,2 58 0:18:40.1 14,5
94 254 SEMICHON Agathe FS4 1 CHARTES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:12:11.62 2 170292818932FS4FRA 136 0:14:57.0 3 95 0:37:35.7 31,9 91 0:19:38.8 13,7
95 214 HUMBERT Fanny FS3 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:12:24.06 3 090076702050FS3FRA 70 0:13:09.7 3,4 86 0:37:04.7 32,4 173 0:22:09.5 12,2
96 57 DESSINGES François MS4 10 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:12:27.37 93 090456983731MS4FRA 134 0:14:55.0 3 93 0:37:33.5 31,9 99 0:19:58.7 13,5
97 122 BOUCHET Greg MV1 14 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:12:35.31 94 091037130250MV1FRA 146 0:15:13.4 3 56 0:35:46.4 33,5 153 0:21:35.4 12,5
98 213 DAGUINOS Juliette FCA 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:12:36.48 4 090076207284FCAFRA 50 0:12:15.9 3,7 150 0:40:18.9 29,8 103 0:20:01.5 13,5
99 307 MASSELIN Pierre MS1 21 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE 1:12:55.87 95 101368645842MS1FRA 69 0:13:07.3 3,4 114 0:38:50.3 30,9 132 0:20:58.2 12,9
100 235 MAUREL Alexis MJU 7 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:12:58.64 96 110139136599MJUFRA 145 0:15:13.1 3 91 0:37:21.1 32,1 115 0:20:24.3 13,2
101 139 ZAMOUN Kevin MCA 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:13:00.15 97 090075888384MCAFRA 58 0:12:39.0 3,6 141 0:39:53.1 30,1 119 0:20:27.9 13,2
102 101 DESSE Jean-Yves MV2 6 SALON TRIATHLON 1:13:14.37 98 090086157447MV2FRA 193 0:16:28.1 2,7 99 0:37:41.7 31,8 68 0:19:04.5 14,2
103 21 ARMAND Pascal MS3 19 TRIATHL'AIX 1:13:14.92 99 090409181450MS3FRA 71 0:13:14.6 3,4 140 0:39:52.1 30,1 108 0:20:08.1 13,4
104 8 OMNES julien MS3 20 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:13:19.20 100 090456984136MS3FRA 92 0:13:38.2 3,3 139 0:39:46.9 30,2 98 0:19:54.0 13,6
105 91 POURCHIER Lionel MS2 16 MTC ORANGE 1:13:27.28 101 090289030036MS2FRA 151 0:15:18.5 2,9 113 0:38:44.8 31 82 0:19:23.8 13,9
106 10 AIELLO Alain MV3 2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:13:32.25 102 091126212199MV3FRA 67 0:13:01.7 3,5 117 0:38:56.7 30,8 151 0:21:33.6 12,5
107 266 VERGNE Marc MV3 3 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:13:38.79 103 090117431547MV3FRA 167 0:15:52.3 2,8 98 0:37:39.8 31,9 106 0:20:06.5 13,4
108 145 TEYSSANDIER Alan MV1 15 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:13:46.59 104 091238060799MV1FRA 122 0:14:34.0 3,1 123 0:39:11.0 30,6 102 0:20:01.5 13,5
109 31 VOSSART Alois MJU 8 TRIATHL'AIX 1:13:53.84 105 090408767284MJUFRA 83 0:13:29.2 3,3 171 0:41:16.7 29,1 72 0:19:07.8 14,1
110 264 JOUINOT Fréderic MS4 11 CNP TRI 1:13:54.60 106 010156146899MS4FRA 74 0:13:18.6 3,4 132 0:39:33.6 30,3 133 0:21:02.2 12,8
111 74 MINVIELLE Nicolas MS3 21 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:14:10.26 107 090307063123MS3FRA 162 0:15:40.0 2,9 122 0:39:08.1 30,7 79 0:19:22.0 13,9
112 104 FARAUD Yannick MS4 12 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:14:10.75 108 091032836699MS4FRA 103 0:13:52.0 3,2 127 0:39:23.4 30,5 130 0:20:55.2 12,9
113 197 LAONET Fréderic MV1 16 KEMPERLE TRIATHLON 1:14:13.65 109 210957927650MV1FRA 181 0:16:13.9 2,8 92 0:37:24.0 32,1 122 0:20:35.6 13,1
114 210 HAMON Jean Loup MV2 7 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:14:22.82 110 090079235050MV2FRA 185 0:16:16.7 2,8 88 0:37:12.3 32,3 129 0:20:53.7 12,9
115 282 NIZOU Mathieu MS4 13 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:14:24.20 111 09038835033MS4FRA 135 0:14:56.0 3 105 0:38:02.2 31,5 146 0:21:25.8 12,6
116 38 ESTRADA Ange MS3 22 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:14:28.90 112 090529041647MS3FRA 182 0:16:14.2 2,8 75 0:36:46.4 32,6 148 0:21:28.1 12,6
117 271 RAYNAUD Gilles MV3 4 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:14:30.07 113 090117255336MV3FRA 177 0:16:09.5 2,8 131 0:39:29.2 30,4 63 0:18:51.2 14,3
118 255 BRUNEL Antoine MS3 23 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:14:31.32 114 220158300447MS3FRA 159 0:15:37.2 2,9 124 0:39:12.6 30,6 93 0:19:41.4 13,7
119 304 GUIGAL Alain MV2 8 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE 1:14:42.70 115 101365764232MV2FRA 116 0:14:23.1 3,1 108 0:38:16.9 31,3 167 0:22:02.5 12,2
120 325 DESCHAMPS Olivier MV1 17   1:14:44.84 116 Licence journée MV1FRA 106 0:13:55.4 3,2 111 0:38:41.9 31 171 0:22:07.5 12,2
121 18 GARCIN Lionel MV1 18 TRIATHL'AIX 1:14:47.73 117 090408919322MV1FRA 235 0:18:53.6 2,4 63 0:36:09.1 33,2 95 0:19:44.9 13,7
122 13 CHAZEAU Christian MV4 1 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:14:55.81 118 090986347460MV4FRA 125 0:14:39.7 3,1 129 0:39:26.6 30,4 128 0:20:49.5 13
123 230 PIGNON ARNAUD MS1 22 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 1:15:08.85 119 110132958384MS1FRA 108 0:13:57.7 3,2 142 0:39:54.4 30,1 139 0:21:16.6 12,7
124 269 HOULES Magali FS4 2 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:15:10.14 5 090117257699FS4FRA 61 0:12:49.7 3,5 176 0:41:37.7 28,8 126 0:20:42.5 13
125 11 CAUGANT Arnaud MV1 19 SALON TRIATHLON 1:15:12.85 120 090087180436MV1FRA 154 0:15:26.3 2,9 158 0:40:40.3 29,5 70 0:19:06.1 14,1
126 323 CAVALIER Philippe MS4 14 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 1:15:16.18 121 100467947332MS4FRA 172 0:15:59.9 2,8 125 0:39:12.7 30,6 104 0:20:03.4 13,5
127 45 INNOCENTI Bettina FS2 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:15:19.21 6 090526989099FS2FRA 102 0:13:51.3 3,2 130 0:39:27.6 30,4 165 0:22:00.2 12,3
128 128 DEBLAISE Laurent MV1 20 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:15:22.59 122 090986346536MV1FRA 240 0:19:09.6 2,3 100 0:37:44.9 31,8 53 0:18:27.9 14,6
129 293 BONO Lionel MV1 21 SC ARLES 1:15:25.70 123 090244777399MV1FRA 184 0:16:15.8 2,8 115 0:38:53.5 30,9 113 0:20:16.3 13,3
130 105 ALEXANDRE Simon MS1 23 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:15:26.39 124 091038090660MS1FRA 118 0:14:26.5 3,1 163 0:40:52.6 29,4 107 0:20:07.2 13,4
131 216 BATANI Adeline FS1 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:15:27.98 7 090078350153FS1FRA 149 0:15:16.1 2,9 145 0:40:02.2 30 110 0:20:09.5 13,4
132 238 GARCIA Philippe MV3 5 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:15:29.01 125 110138928499MV3FRA 165 0:15:45.1 2,9 134 0:39:37.5 30,3 105 0:20:06.3 13,4
133 298 QUEINNEC Sophie FS4 3 TRI TEAM BRIGNOLES 1:15:33.57 8 FS4FRA 59 0:12:39.3 3,6 159 0:40:40.5 29,5 175 0:22:13.7 12,1
134 212 VALLAT Lysiane FS1 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:15:34.75 9 090078850147FS1FRA 36 0:11:58.7 3,8 192 0:42:24.6 28,3 138 0:21:11.3 12,7
135 295 BEAUME Bruno MV1 22 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 1:15:36.12 126 090127011221MV1FRA 121 0:14:32.8 3,1 154 0:40:25.2 29,7 124 0:20:37.9 13,1
136 250 VERDEREAU Christophe MV1 23 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON 1:15:51.31 127 090327470147MV1FRA 195 0:16:32.8 2,7 143 0:39:54.9 30,1 80 0:19:23.5 13,9
137 141 COLOMBO Julien MS1 24 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:15:57.51 128 091238060384MS1FRA 210 0:17:24.3 2,6 118 0:38:58.4 30,8 88 0:19:34.7 13,8
138 126 VALES Vincent MV2 9 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:16:01.87 129 090982820742MV2FRA 166 0:15:49.6 2,8 120 0:39:04.4 30,7 135 0:21:07.7 12,8
139 283 GRAVA Sébastien MS4 15 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES 1:16:08.15 130 110044032252MS4FRA 117 0:14:25.5 3,1 144 0:40:01.7 30 155 0:21:40.8 12,5
140 69 MANCHON Manuel MS3 24 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:16:12.29 131 090456985150MS3FRA 110 0:14:08.6 3,2 137 0:39:44.1 30,2 182 0:22:19.5 12,1
141 149 JOUANIN Arnaud MS4 16 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:16:19.06 132 091239079050MS4FRA 192 0:16:25.4 2,7 128 0:39:26.3 30,4 117 0:20:27.2 13,2
142 305 GEYER CARLES Maeva FJU 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE 1:16:20.23 10 101367190584FJUFRA 89 0:13:34.8 3,3 190 0:42:17.7 28,4 118 0:20:27.5 13,2
143 46 AMSLER Marc MS3 25 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:16:27.06 133 090066979136MS3FRA 86 0:13:33.2 3,3 185 0:42:08.6 28,5 127 0:20:45.1 13
144 296 LIEGEOIS Nathan MJU 9 TRI TEAM BRIGNOLES 1:16:57.09 134 100529044584MJUBEL 140 0:15:05.9 3 155 0:40:30.8 29,6 143 0:21:20.2 12,7
145 272 BURALLI Fabrice MS4 17 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:17:01.23 135 090386982950MS4FRA 219 0:17:44.7 2,5 103 0:37:51.3 31,7 145 0:21:25.2 12,6
146 301 EGIDI Pietro MV2 10 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 1:17:09.79 136 110368353136MV2FRA 114 0:14:16.8 3,2 157 0:40:39.1 29,5 176 0:22:13.7 12,1
147 84 MONDOU Nicolas MS2 17 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:17:20.68 137 091125809231MS2FRA 132 0:14:52.2 3 184 0:42:05.6 28,5 114 0:20:22.8 13,2
148 259 CARME Renaud MS4 18 CN GAP TRIATHLON 1:17:21.39 138 091219030853MS4FRA 168 0:15:55.1 2,8 126 0:39:20.3 30,5 170 0:22:05.9 12,2
149 244 BONNAFOUS SANTI Bruno MV2 11 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:17:25.59 139 110133499321MV2FRA 173 0:16:01.1 2,8 109 0:38:19.0 31,3 191 0:23:05.4 11,7
150 144 GILETTA Patrick MV3 6 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:17:30.90 140 091238060150MV3FRA 216 0:17:42.1 2,5 102 0:37:50.6 31,7 163 0:21:58.1 12,3
151 88 HERLENS Fanny FCA 3 MTC ORANGE 1:17:37.87 11 090288811584FCAFRA 131 0:14:46.9 3 164 0:40:56.4 29,3 160 0:21:54.4 12,3
152 114 RIPERT Sandrine FV1 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:17:39.62 12 091037129142FV1FRA 142 0:15:08.7 3 160 0:40:42.0 29,5 158 0:21:48.8 12,4
153 291 MILLET Ludovic MS2 18 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 1:17:45.67 141 071417251632MS2FRA 171 0:15:59.6 2,8 162 0:40:49.5 29,4 131 0:20:56.5 12,9
154 330 MAGAJA Sébastien MS2 19   1:17:46.92 142 Licence journée MS2FRA 128 0:14:43.1 3,1 181 0:41:43.1 28,8 144 0:21:20.6 12,6
155 64 RHYS JONES LOPEZ David MS2 20 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:17:49.46 143 090458229931MS2FRA 174 0:16:01.7 2,8 178 0:41:39.2 28,8 109 0:20:08.4 13,4
156 75 AMALOU Nadir MV1 24 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:17:56.03 144 090307065342MV1FRA 130 0:14:46.1 3 146 0:40:02.8 30 192 0:23:07.0 11,7
157 15 MAIRE Jean Pascal MV1 25 TRIATHL'AIX 1:18:06.79 145 090406708036MV1FRA 190 0:16:22.5 2,7 149 0:40:09.0 29,9 152 0:21:35.2 12,5
158 261 JOUCERAND Gregory MS3 26 CN GAP TRIATHLON 1:18:34.60 146 091219038850M53FRA 217 0:17:43.1 2,5 136 0:39:43.2 30,2 137 0:21:08.2 12,8
159 278 NGUYEN Hai-Linh MS3 27 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:18:41.03 147 090388350536MS3FRA 197 0:16:35.7 2,7 147 0:40:06.0 29,9 164 0:21:59.2 12,3
160 285 VINCENT Arnaud MS2 21 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES 1:18:42.82 148 110047974299MS2FRA 127 0:14:41.9 3,1 189 0:42:17.7 28,4 157 0:21:43.0 12,4
161 51 MARTIN-DESOIDE Enzo MCA 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:18:46.28 149 090066086084MCAFRA 94 0:13:39.9 3,3 148 0:40:07.1 29,9 226 0:24:59.2 10,8
162 347 BELMONTE David MV1 26   1:19:00.00 150 Licence journée MV1FRA 225 0:18:02.3 2,5 151 0:40:22.3 29,7 121 0:20:35.3 13,1
163 120 FIAT Pierre-Damien MS2 22 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:19:10.76 151 091035989536MS2FRA 123 0:14:36.4 3,1 194 0:42:29.5 28,2 169 0:22:04.7 12,2
164 19 FALCHERO Florie FS3 2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:19:11.25 13 090402700985FS3FRA 175 0:16:02.3 2,8 116 0:38:55.0 30,8 208 0:24:13.8 11,1
165 262 PASCAL Jason MS2 23 CN GAP TRIATHLON 1:19:16.15 152 MS2FRA 204 0:16:58.3 2,7 110 0:38:39.7 31 199 0:23:38.0 11,4
166 257 GRAZIANI Eric MV2 12 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:19:21.00 153 091048574436MV2FRA 169 0:15:58.1 2,8 153 0:40:23.7 29,7 188 0:22:59.0 11,7
167 59 LE GOAS Arnaud MV1 27 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:19:31.17 154 090456984236MV1FRA 208 0:17:13.6 2,6 138 0:39:44.6 30,2 186 0:22:32.8 12
168 2 OREGGIA Gérard MV2 13 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 1:19:32.09 155 091206351360MV2FRA 236 0:18:58.7 2,4 165 0:40:58.0 29,3 90 0:19:35.2 13,8
169 62 DUNY Fréderic MV2 14 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:19:40.03 156 090456983832MV2FRA 221 0:17:46.1 2,5 161 0:40:47.1 29,4 134 0:21:06.7 12,8
170 345 LE BECHENNEC Erwann MS3 28   1:19:42.43 157 Licence journée MS3FRA 157 0:15:35.5 2,9 175 0:41:33.9 28,9 187 0:22:32.9 12
171 252 RECHRECHE Jonas MS1 25 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:19:51.50 158 090098083884MS1ALL 143 0:15:09.7 3 172 0:41:17.6 29,1 195 0:23:24.0 11,5
172 123 PEYRELEVADE François MV1 28 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:19:57.28 159 091037128032MV1FRA 188 0:16:19.4 2,8 191 0:42:18.2 28,4 142 0:21:19.6 12,7
173 66 KLETZEL Thomas MS1 26 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:19:57.48 160 090458230232MS1FRA 161 0:15:39.5 2,9 183 0:42:03.9 28,5 177 0:22:14.0 12,1
174 103 COMBE Sylvain MS3 29 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:19:59.07 161 091037128336MS3FRA 119 0:14:28.5 3,1 174 0:41:26.3 29 205 0:24:04.1 11,2
175 65 MOUMA Karim MV2 15 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:20:10.67 162 090456984442MV2FRA 232 0:18:31.4 2,4 167 0:41:05.1 29,2 120 0:20:34.0 13,1
176 274 PHILIPPON Virginie FS1 3 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:20:17.01 14 090386983284FS1FRA 109 0:13:59.3 3,2 204 0:43:46.4 27,4 185 0:22:31.2 12
177 39 FIHEY Vincent MS4 19 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:20:28.20 163 090526986736MS4FRA 164 0:15:43.8 2,9 193 0:42:28.5 28,3 178 0:22:15.8 12,1
178 203 HUTINET Arnaud MS3 30 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:20:30.26 164 090076702385MS3FRA 209 0:17:22.6 2,6 169 0:41:07.1 29,2 166 0:22:00.4 12,3
179 83 GHIONDA Philippe MV1 29 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:20:44.62 165 091126211099MV1FRA 200 0:16:39.6 2,7 207 0:44:03.5 27,2 101 0:20:01.4 13,5
180 73 BELAUD Camille MS1 27 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:20:48.14 166 090307067784MS1FRA 129 0:14:45.0 3,1 179 0:41:40.2 28,8 209 0:24:22.8 11,1
181 60 VITRE Christophe MV1 30 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:20:56.56 167 090458230760MV1FRA 228 0:18:07.5 2,5 152 0:40:23.5 29,7 183 0:22:25.4 12
182 150 CASAZZA Stephane MV1 31 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:21:03.26 168 091238060699MV1FRA 183 0:16:14.7 2,8 156 0:40:37.8 29,5 207 0:24:10.6 11,2
183 287 MARTINEZ Olivier MS4 20 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES 1:21:04.73 169 110047974499MS4FRA 202 0:16:46.4 2,7 196 0:42:37.3 28,2 156 0:21:40.9 12,5
184 290 MESURE Sébastien MS3 31 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:21:05.18 170 091249156550MS3FRA 153 0:15:21.5 2,9 186 0:42:12.3 28,4 197 0:23:31.3 11,5
185 292 COSNE Alan MS1 28 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 1:21:05.87 171 091228850753MS1FRA 148 0:15:15.7 2,9 214 0:45:13.0 26,5 123 0:20:37.0 13,1
186 26 BLANC Gilbert MV4 2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:21:41.76 172 090406708936MV4FRA 158 0:15:35.7 2,9 197 0:42:53.1 28 193 0:23:12.8 11,6
187 288 FABREGUES DIDIER MS4 21 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES TRIATHLON 1:21:59.07 173 091298178631MS4FRA 211 0:17:25.6 2,6 188 0:42:16.9 28,4 179 0:22:16.4 12,1
188 68 MARBOUTIN Nadège FS3 3 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:21:59.50 15 090458230132FS3FRA 147 0:15:15.4 2,9 213 0:45:12.1 26,5 150 0:21:31.8 12,5
189 32 VOSSART Anaëlle FCA 4 TRIATHL'AIX 1:22:03.42 16 Licence journée FCAFRA 27 0:11:24.5 3,9 240 0:48:20.7 24,8 181 0:22:18.0 12,1
190 70 PONARD Karl MV1 32 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:22:12.12 174 0903070644336MV1FRA 176 0:16:05.3 2,8 180 0:41:42.5 28,8 213 0:24:24.1 11,1
191 72 PERRE Karl MV1 33 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:22:13.91 175 090307064836MV1FRA 201 0:16:45.2 2,7 166 0:41:04.7 29,2 212 0:24:23.9 11,1
192 297 LIEGEOIS Serge MV2 16 TRI TEAM BRIGNOLES 1:22:14.73 176 100529070343MV2BEL 194 0:16:30.0 2,7 119 0:38:59.9 30,8 242 0:26:44.7 10,1
193 131 RENAUT Bruno MV1 34 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:22:34.00 177 091007018260MV1FRA 237 0:19:00.3 2,4 168 0:41:05.9 29,2 184 0:22:27.6 12
194 240 KEHR Gregory MS4 22 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:22:37.37 178 110138927299MS4FRA 206 0:17:04.3 2,6 208 0:44:05.4 27,2 147 0:21:27.5 12,6
195 319 CASSAT Pierre MV2 17 TOBESPORT 1:22:56.14 179 181136861532MV2FRA 207 0:17:05.4 2,6 202 0:43:33.0 27,6 180 0:22:17.6 12,1
196 55 BEAUME David MCA 8 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:22:57.45 180 090064711984MCAFRA 91 0:13:35.7 3,3 133 0:39:36.5 30,3 257 0:29:45.1 9,1
197 209 LEWITUS Agnès FS4 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:23:12.28 17 090077876850FS4FRA 152 0:15:19.7 2,9 199 0:43:27.1 27,6 214 0:24:25.4 11,1
198 82 MASCOT Franck MV2 18 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:23:18.98 181 091126209045MV2FRA 196 0:16:34.3 2,7 211 0:44:36.6 26,9 172 0:22:08.0 12,2
199 331 LOMBARD Guillaume MS1 29   1:23:20.07 182 Licence journée MS1FRA 250 0:19:38.2 2,3 177 0:41:37.9 28,8 168 0:22:03.9 12,2
200 71 BOSINCO Bernard MV1 35 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:23:29.67 183 090307064736MV1FRA 231 0:18:31.1 2,4 170 0:41:09.8 29,2 200 0:23:48.6 11,3
201 280 LEAL Loriane FS2 2 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:23:53.75 18 090388350950FS2FRA 141 0:15:07.4 3 201 0:43:32.5 27,6 231 0:25:13.7 10,7
202 338 BECQUART Corentin MS2 24   1:24:03.34 184 Licence journée MS2FRA 179 0:16:11.3 2,8 206 0:43:50.2 27,4 203 0:24:01.7 11,2
203 22 TANGUY Christine FS3 4 TRIATHL'AIX 1:24:07.06 19 090400867636FS3FRA 163 0:15:41.6 2,9 203 0:43:40.8 27,5 219 0:24:44.6 10,9
204 276 VINCENT Laurie FS2 3 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:24:41.82 20 090386982136FS2FRA 139 0:15:01.8 3 228 0:46:40.7 25,7 189 0:22:59.1 11,7
205 233 LAMBOLEY Christophe MV1 36 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:24:43.28 185 110139196936MV1FRA 260 0:21:39.3 2,1 182 0:41:56.0 28,6 136 0:21:07.8 12,8
206 334 CAMPO Jason MS2 25   1:24:48.46 186 Licence journée MS2FRA 187 0:16:19.0 2,8 209 0:44:06.4 27,2 210 0:24:23.0 11,1
207 41 DEBLEVID Marc MV4 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:25:00.04 187 090526988250MV4FRA 253 0:20:10.9 2,2 198 0:42:53.5 28 161 0:21:55.5 12,3
208 43 ATTARD Linda FS4 5 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:25:01.07 21 090527226343FS4FRA 198 0:16:36.7 2,7 226 0:46:32.9 25,8 159 0:21:51.3 12,4
209 78 DAVANIER Max MV4 4 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:25:13.15 188 090307066170MV4FRA 199 0:16:38.6 2,7 200 0:43:29.5 27,6 227 0:25:04.9 10,8
210 67 WYDRA Loïc MS2 26 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:25:31.57 189 090458920036MS2FRA 247 0:19:26.4 2,3 173 0:41:21.2 29 218 0:24:43.9 10,9
211 286 LLACER Marie FS2 4 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES 1:25:34.26 22 110048539343FS2FRA 226 0:18:03.5 2,5 216 0:45:20.0 26,5 174 0:22:10.6 12,2
212 333 PHAM Jean-Noël MV2 19   1:26:11.31 190 Licence journée MV2FRA 205 0:17:02.2 2,6 210 0:44:26.9 27 217 0:24:42.1 10,9
213 85 BIVILLE Marie Sara FCA 5 MTC ORANGE 1:26:40.56 23 090287699984FCAFRA 155 0:15:28.4 2,9 205 0:43:46.6 27,4 248 0:27:25.4 9,8
214 327 ZITO Coralie FS2 5   1:26:45.85 24 Licence journée FS2FRA 191 0:16:24.1 2,7 215 0:45:16.7 26,5 228 0:25:05.0 10,8
215 237 LECCIA Antoine MV2 20 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:27:51.53 191 110138928399MV2FRA 244 0:19:19.1 2,3 217 0:45:31.9 26,4 190 0:23:00.4 11,7
216 245 PY Bernard MV7 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:27:53.39 192 110138924370MV7FRA 212 0:17:33.1 2,6 223 0:46:16.6 25,9 204 0:24:03.5 11,2
217 98 LAUTROUS Christine FV2 1 SALON TRIATHLON 1:27:53.93 25 090088917350FV2FRA 189 0:16:19.8 2,8 230 0:46:54.3 25,6 216 0:24:39.7 10,9
218 200 PORTAS Antonio MS4 23 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:27:54.70 193 090076205542MS4FRA 160 0:15:38.5 2,9 234 0:47:26.5 25,3 221 0:24:49.6 10,9
219 77 BEZANGER Kim FS1 4 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:27:59.67 26 090307066684FS1FRA 133 0:14:54.5 3 239 0:48:12.6 24,9 223 0:24:52.5 10,9
220 348 ROLAND Charles MV1 37   1:28:37.32 194 Licence journée MV1FRA 215 0:17:39.8 2,5 233 0:47:23.1 25,3 198 0:23:34.2 11,5
221 241 BONATON Stephane FS4 6 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:29:06.15 27 110138923850FS4FRA 186 0:16:17.8 2,8 242 0:48:24.9 24,8 211 0:24:23.2 11,1
222 87 HERLENS Francine FV1 2 MTC ORANGE 1:29:09.67 28 090287877350FV1FRA 227 0:18:06.2 2,5 224 0:46:18.1 25,9 220 0:24:45.2 10,9
223 328 MARIN Michel MV3 7   1:29:18.15 195 Licence journée MV3FRA 229 0:18:08.0 2,5 222 0:46:00.3 26,1 230 0:25:09.7 10,7
224 294 MOLINA Fréderic MV1 38 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 1:29:18.70 196 090127013250MV1FRA 222 0:17:53.6 2,5 221 0:45:59.2 26,1 234 0:25:25.8 10,6
225 119 MOENNE Sébastien MS2 27 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:29:33.32 197 091037184153MS2FRA 214 0:17:35.3 2,6 218 0:45:36.1 26,3 240 0:26:21.8 10,2
226 133 CASALE Joseph MV3 8 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:29:56.50 198 091007017852MV3FRA 224 0:18:01.2 2,5 231 0:47:04.2 25,5 222 0:24:50.9 10,9
227 113 PELLIER Bérangère FS3 5 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:30:07.06 29 091037129950FS3FRA 218 0:17:43.4 2,5 241 0:48:24.3 24,8 201 0:23:59.2 11,3
228 344 AVELLAN Thomas MS1 30   1:30:08.15 199 Licence journée MS1FRA 156 0:15:33.9 2,9 243 0:48:28.9 24,8 238 0:26:05.2 10,3
229 23 TRAMIER David MS4 24 TRIATHL'AIX 1:30:44.57 200 090406705131MS4FRA 178 0:16:10.7 2,8 237 0:47:46.0 25,1 243 0:26:47.7 10,1
230 14 HUSSON Marie Pierre FV2 2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:30:58.15 30 090406704621FV2FRA 242 0:19:15.3 2,3 227 0:46:33.6 25,8 229 0:25:09.2 10,7
231 5 LE GUYADER Thierry MV2 21 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:30:59.89 201 090307065036MV2FRA 220 0:17:45.5 2,5 195 0:42:31.2 28,2 259 0:30:43.0 8,8
232 202 MANDRACCHIA Sylvia FV1 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:31:36.71 31 090076204536FV1FRA 223 0:17:56.7 2,5 238 0:47:52.8 25,1 235 0:25:47.0 10,5
233 95 CANO Sandrine FCA 6 SALON TRIATHLON 1:31:43.20 32 090087182084FCAFRA 144 0:15:11.8 3 250 0:51:10.6 23,4 232 0:25:20.6 10,7
234 6 GROSSO Didier MV2 22 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:32:00.15 202 090156702931MV2FRA 213 0:17:34.7 2,6 235 0:47:27.2 25,3 245 0:26:58.1 10
235 205 ROMERO Charlotte FS1 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:32:02.84 33 090075433284FS1FRA 233 0:18:45.1 2,4 232 0:47:20.5 25,3 237 0:25:57.0 10,4
236 335 ADNANE Alexandre MS2 28   1:32:18.78 203 Licence journée MS2FRA 245 0:19:20.1 2,3 244 0:48:54.4 24,5 206 0:24:04.1 11,2
237 204 ROMERO Marie Jose FV3 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:32:36.31 34 090076203931FV3FFRA 262 0:22:08.5 2 220 0:45:55.8 26,1 215 0:24:31.9 11
238 329 GRIMALDI Sébastien MS2 29   1:33:12.03 204 Licence journée MS2FRA 255 0:20:50.3 2,2 245 0:49:05.0 24,4 194 0:23:16.6 11,6
239 115 KELLER Pascale FV2 3 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:33:13.68 35 091038090032FV2FRA 243 0:19:18.6 2,3 247 0:49:53.9 24 202 0:24:01.1 11,2
240 129 DOS SANTOS Nicolas MS2 30 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:34:19.00 205 091007946384MS2FRA 254 0:20:24.3 2,2 236 0:47:42.2 25,2 239 0:26:12.4 10,3
241 267 BERTOLINO Patricia FS4 7 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:34:54.21 36 090117431332MS4FRA 261 0:21:45.9 2,1 225 0:46:27.5 25,8 241 0:26:40.7 10,1
242 117 FROSTIN Caroline FS2 6 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:35:13.04 37 091033880184FS2FRA 249 0:19:30.2 2,3 248 0:49:54.3 24 236 0:25:48.4 10,5
243 336 GARCIA Vincent MS1 31   1:35:22.68 206 Licence journée MS1FRA 234 0:18:50.2 2,4 249 0:51:09.9 23,5 233 0:25:22.4 10,6
244 148 MESTRE Marie-Aude FV2 4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:35:24.94 38 091238059543FV2FRA 251 0:19:48.9 2,3 257 0:53:38.3 22,4 162 0:21:57.6 12,3
245 341 BARRIAU Thierry MV4 5   1:36:43.23 207 Licence journée MV4FRA 203 0:16:57.6 2,7 255 0:52:35.5 22,8 247 0:27:10.0 9,9
246 86 TABAREAU Manon FCA 7 MTC ORANGE 1:38:43.75 39 090288901784FCAFRA 241 0:19:10.4 2,3 246 0:49:35.3 24,2 258 0:29:57.9 9
247 76 MARZA Sandrine FS4 8 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:39:26.95 40 090307066050FS4FRA 246 0:19:25.8 2,3 252 0:51:38.3 23,2 253 0:28:22.7 9,5
248 25 COMINO Jeanne FS3 6 TRIATHL'AIX 1:39:46.81 41 090408721231FS3FRA 257 0:21:05.4 2,1 259 0:53:44.1 22,3 224 0:24:57.2 10,8
249 16 MAIRE Coralie FV1 4 TRIATHL'AIX 1:39:46.89 42 090406705832FV1FRA 256 0:21:04.8 2,1 258 0:53:42.9 22,3 225 0:24:59.1 10,8
250 346 SIRNA Guglielmo MV2 23   1:40:26.79 208 Licence journée MV2FRA 252 0:20:08.2 2,2 253 0:51:41.7 23,2 254 0:28:36.8 9,4
251 332 DENTZ Jérôme MS4 25   1:41:09.73 209 Licence journée MS4FRA 248 0:19:27.1 2,3 256 0:53:33.5 22,4 250 0:28:09.0 9,6
252 24 FELDMAN Nelly FS4 9 TRIATHL'AIX 1:43:23.96 43 090406706336FS4FRA 230 0:18:20.9 2,5 263 0:56:25.0 21,3 255 0:28:37.9 9,4
253 350 MEDIEL Pierre MV3 9   1:43:43.48 210 Licence journée MV3FRA 267 0:28:37.3 1,6 229 0:46:51.1 25,6 252 0:28:15.0 9,6
254 258 GRAZIANI Maeva FCA 8 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:45:04.76 44 Licence journée FCAFRA 258 0:21:30.2 2,1 251 0:51:35.3 23,3 261 0:31:59.2 8,4
255 256 GRAZIANI Valérie FV2 5 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:45:05.09 45 091046087523FV2FRA 259 0:21:31.4 2,1 254 0:51:45.6 23,2 260 0:31:47.9 8,5
256 343 LESECH Stéphanie FS4 10   1:46:01.42 46 Licence journée FS4FRA 239 0:19:03.2 2,4 260 0:53:46.7 22,3 262 0:33:11.4 8,1
257 215 DUCREUX CORINNE FV1 5 CRV Lyon 1:49:16.92 47 070608366932FV1FRA 263 0:22:41.3 2 265 0:59:42.6 20,1 244 0:26:52.8 10
258 100 GREIN Mireille FV2 6 SALON TRIATHLON 1:49:19.31 48 090088916032FV2FRA 265 0:23:59.9 1,9 264 0:57:06.2 21 251 0:28:13.1 9,6
259 342 DAGUEBERT Gilles MV4 6   1:50:30.45 211 Licence journée MV4FRA 266 0:26:16.4 1,7 262 0:55:20.5 21,7 256 0:28:53.4 9,3
260 326 MILAZZO Alain MV3 10   1:50:46.70 212 Licence journée MV3FRA 268 0:29:48.5 1,5 261 0:53:49.4 22,3 246 0:27:08.6 9,9
261 99 JOUBERT Cécile FV1 6 SALON TRIATHLON 1:52:55.81 49 090088900542FV1FRA 264 0:23:53.9 1,9 266 1:00:55.4 19,7 249 0:28:06.4 9,6
262 107 LEGOUGE Denis MV1 0 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Dsq 091037130350MV1FRA 40 0:12:08.2 3,7 187 0:42:13.8 28,4      
263 52 MELCHOR Anthony MS1 0 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:13:48.95 Dsq 090066084350MS1FRA 98 0:13:46.9 3,3 112 0:38:42.7 31 141 0:21:19.3 12,7
264 3 SOUVET Nicolas MS3 0 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 090066082436MS3FRA                  
265 17 GENTET Nicolas MS1 0 TRIATHL'AIX 0:00:00.00 Abd 090406715599MS1FRA                  
266 27 DRUMEZ Isabelle FV3 0 TRIATHL'AIX 0:00:00.00 Abd 090406709950FV3FRA                  
267 33 BERTHELOT Sébastien MS4 0 TRIATHL'AIX 0:00:00.00 Abd 090406707636MS4FRA                  
268 47 MENDY Jose MV1 0 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 090066085160MV1FRA                  
269 49 BERTHE Pierrick MS1 0 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 090066086984MS1FRA                  
270 50 CARRIE Nicolas MJU 0 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 090066980884MJUFRA 78 0:13:22.0 3,4 219 0:45:41.9 26,3      
271 53 PLANCHER Jérôme MS4 0 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 090066980150MS4FRA                  
272 56 LAUER Franck MV1 0 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 090066084450MV1FRA                  
273 80 BELTRAN PUJOL Philippe MV1 0 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 091126211399MV1FRA                  
274 92 ARNAUD Theo MCA 0 MTC ORANGE 0:00:00.00 Abd 090287225584MCAFRA                  
275 93 DUREY Lionel MS3 0 SALON TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 090085335550MS3FRA                  
276 102 LAINE Didier MV2 0 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 091037128936MV2FRA                  
277 116 MAGNIN-DECUGIS Magali FS2 0 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 091037864950FS2FRA 238 0:19:01.7 2,4            
278 124 SARGES Nathalie FV2 0 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 091037184542FV2FRA                  
279 140 GENTILE Enzo MCA 0 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 090076207784MCAFRA 101 0:13:48.9 3,3 212 0:44:55.1 26,7      
280 218 CARTON Julien MJU 0 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 090076207999MJUFRA                  
281 231 POULLAIN Mathieu MS1 0 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 110133183284MS1FRA                  
282 232 REVEL Nicolas MJU 0 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 110138925184MJUFRA                  
283 234 IVENT Thomas MCA 0 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 110133500384MCAFRA                  
284 236 LECETRE Jeremy MJU 0 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 110138925284MJUFRA                  
285 239 CAYRON Philippe MV3 0 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 110138928699MV3FRA                  
286 248 GUILLOREL Arsène MJU 0 T.O.C.CESSON 0:00:00.00 Abd 210428700984MJUFRA                  
287 249 MIELKE-GOURIO Christine FS4 0 ALES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 110398729344FS4FRA                  
288 251 CARY Steve MS4 0 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 0:00:00.00 Abd 090098082523MS4FRA                  
289 270 COMBES Corinne FV3 0 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 090117256550FV3FRA                  
290 273 CLANET Pierre-Antoine MV1 0 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 090382819242MV1FRA                  
291 279 FROSINI Alexandre MS2 0 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 090387225832MS2FRA 39 0:12:06.9 3,7            
292 289 BOURRELLY Anthony MS2 0 GEM TRI ATHLE 0:00:00.00 Abd 091248262150MS2FRA                  
293 302 MANOUELIDES Adeline FS4 0 TCM 12 0:00:00.00 Abd 090996348343FS4FRA                  
294 310 BERGERE Leo MCA 0 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 07170645634MCAFRA                  
295 311 BAILLY Coralie FS1 0 ECA CHAUMONT TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 040195875884FS1FRA                  
296 312 BAILLY Alexia FS1 0 ECA CHAUMONT TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 040197622084FS1FRA                  
297 314 LOPEZ Caroline FS3 0 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 100302665199FS3FRA                  
298 317 MOULIERAC Pierre MV1 0 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00.00 Abd 100368386045MV1FRA                  
299 321 GARCIA Fréderic MS1 0 TEAM ARGON 18 FRANCE 0:00:00.00 Abd 070606039899MS1FRA                  
300 324 JOUVE Daniel MV5 0   0:00:00.00 Abd Licence journée MV5FRA                  
301 337 BATANI Francis MV2 0   0:00:00.00 Abd Licence journée MV2FRA                  
302 340 POULLOT Adrien MS1 0   0:00:00.00 Abd Licence journée MS1FRA