TRIATHLON de la CÔTE BLEUE - 08/05/2013

SPRINT


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 101 FERNANDEZ Nicolas MS3 1 A.S. Monaco Triathlon 0:53:58.42 1 3 0:10:13.7 4,4 1 0:26:47.1 40,3 1 0:16:57.5 17,7
2 102 PUJADE Anthony MS1 1 Les sables Vendée triathlon 0:54:57.60 2 1 0:09:36.1 4,7 2 0:27:45.7 38,9 5 0:17:35.6 17,1
3 380 TOIN Maxime MS2 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:56:24.18 3 2 0:09:55.0 4,5 4 0:29:00.5 37,2 2 0:17:28.6 17,2
4 2 BATTA Brice MS2 2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:57:33.56 4 10 0:11:03.9 4,1 3 0:28:55.2 37,3 4 0:17:34.3 17,1
5 1 BLANC Jerome MS3 2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:57:33.96 5 7 0:10:57.3 4,1 5 0:29:04.6 37,1 3 0:17:31.9 17,1
6 51 SEVENNEC Yann MV1 1 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:00:28.67 6 11 0:11:13.6 4,0 8 0:29:45.0 36,3 36 0:19:29.9 15,4
7 315 BOUVIER Arnaud MV2 1 Team Mermillod Triathlon 1:00:36.18 7 47 0:12:19.2 3,7 6 0:29:34.3 36,5 14 0:18:42.5 16,0
8 242 VIGNEAU Benjamin MS3 3 Levallois triathlon 1:00:50.64 8 31 0:11:55.8 3,8 15 0:30:36.3 35,3 8 0:18:18.4 16,4
9 304 LAINE Christophe MV1 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:00:51.10 9 33 0:11:58.8 3,8 7 0:29:43.3 36,3 25 0:19:08.9 15,7
10 31 FONTAINE Julian MS1 2 SALON TRIATHLON 1:01:03.06 10 24 0:11:43.5 3,8 12 0:30:20.8 35,6 20 0:18:58.5 15,8
11 4 SUGLIA Fred MV1 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:01:34.62 11 37 0:12:07.4 3,7 13 0:30:32.9 35,4 19 0:18:54.2 15,9
12 216 FORT Jimmy MS3 4 HAUT DE L ARC TRIATHLON 1:01:37.82 12 57 0:12:39.7 3,6 17 0:30:39.0 35,2 9 0:18:19.0 16,4
13 159 HAINAUT Francois MS3 5 ASVEL Triathlon 1:01:38.17 13 18 0:11:27.9 3,9 23 0:30:56.2 34,9 30 0:19:13.9 15,6
14 10 PAGANINI Mathieu MS3 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:01:46.93 14 6 0:10:52.5 4,1 40 0:31:39.2 34,1 33 0:19:15.2 15,6
15 327 ANTOINE Jeremie MJU 1 TRIATHL'AIX 1:01:58.10 15 27 0:11:51.2 3,8 20 0:30:46.3 35,1 34 0:19:20.4 15,5
16 68 PIOGER Benjamin MS1 3 TRIATHL'AIX 1:02:09.59 16 9 0:11:01.6 4,1 29 0:31:04.5 34,8 55 0:20:03.4 15,0
17 226 GARY Stephane MS4 1 Istres Sport Triathlon 1:02:13.23 17 62 0:12:46.6 3,5 18 0:30:43.7 35,1 15 0:18:42.8 16,0
18 8 FAMBONNE Alexandre MS4 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:02:14.20 18 29 0:11:55.3 3,8 10 0:29:59.0 36,0 62 0:20:19.8 14,8
19 3 SEGARD Constant MJU 2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:02:30.14 19 51 0:12:24.6 3,6 38 0:31:36.1 34,2 12 0:18:29.2 16,2
20 11 BOUIX Julien MS3 7 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:02:32.84 20 59 0:12:40.4 3,6 21 0:30:48.5 35,1 21 0:19:03.8 15,7
21 53 BOYER Mathieu MS2 3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:02:34.95 21 39 0:12:08.4 3,7 30 0:31:12.0 34,6 31 0:19:14.4 15,6
22 349 OBE Jean-michel obe MV2 2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:02:40.35 22 54 0:12:30.4 3,6 53 0:32:06.6 33,6 6 0:18:03.3 16,6
23 28 FROSINI Alexandre MS2 4 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:02:43.70 23 21 0:11:39.2 3,9 32 0:31:16.3 34,5 47 0:19:48.0 15,2
24 352 ROBERT Dominique MV2 3 TRIATHL'AIX 1:02:45.84 24 91 0:13:15.5 3,4 28 0:31:04.1 34,8 10 0:18:26.1 16,3
25 18 BIROU Thierry MS3 8 TRIATHL'AIX 1:02:47.56 25 43 0:12:14.8 3,7 34 0:31:22.5 34,4 27 0:19:10.2 15,6
26 19 PARON-FRANCESCHINI Christian MV2 4 TRIATHL'AIX 1:02:50.82 26 50 0:12:23.4 3,6 19 0:30:45.7 35,1 42 0:19:41.6 15,2
27 67 CHEVAL Antoine MS3 9 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:02:59.70 27 4 0:10:46.6 4,2 33 0:31:18.2 34,5 87 0:20:54.8 14,3
28 5 AOUICHAT Jeremy MS2 5 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:03:07.57 28 60 0:12:43.3 3,5 16 0:30:38.2 35,3 45 0:19:46.0 15,2
29 26 PIRIOU Loic MS2 6 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:03:13.34 29 69 0:12:58.7 3,5 27 0:31:02.9 34,8 28 0:19:11.6 15,6
30 21 SORBY Julien MS3 10 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:03:42.36 30 49 0:12:22.6 3,6 39 0:31:37.6 34,1 43 0:19:42.0 15,2
31 152 ROCCHIA Christophe MS4 3 Marignane Triathlon 1:03:47.42 31 19 0:11:29.2 3,9 59 0:32:14.6 33,5 56 0:20:03.5 15,0
32 55 BAJARD Matthieu MS2 7 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:03:50.43 32 53 0:12:26.0 3,6 24 0:30:56.4 34,9 68 0:20:27.9 14,7
33 36 SERRAPICA Raphael MS1 4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:03:58.09 33 8 0:10:58.0 4,1 26 0:31:02.6 34,8 127 0:21:57.4 13,7
34 302 FABRE Fabien MS2 8 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:04:06.54 34 119 0:13:38.0 3,3 14 0:30:33.5 35,3 50 0:19:54.9 15,1
35 322 PASCAL Valentin MS1 5 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:04:09.40 35 77 0:13:05.8 3,4 61 0:32:20.4 33,4 16 0:18:43.1 16,0
36 9 ROY Noel MS4 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:04:10.64 36 142 0:14:13.5 3,2 35 0:31:26.9 34,3 13 0:18:30.1 16,2
37 37 BEKRAR Abdallah MV1 4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:04:17.07 37 67 0:12:55.6 3,5 66 0:32:32.3 33,2 17 0:18:49.0 15,9
38 425 GASCON Philippe MS3 11 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:04:23.09 38 123 0:13:40.2 3,3 9 0:29:51.8 36,2 82 0:20:50.9 14,4
39 364 AMATTEIS Eric MV1 5 Verdon Oxygène 1:04:25.67 39 76 0:13:05.4 3,4 58 0:32:13.6 33,5 23 0:19:06.6 15,7
40 35 REBUFA Jacques MS4 5 SALON TRIATHLON 1:04:27.57 40 28 0:11:52.6 3,8 73 0:32:48.3 32,9 46 0:19:46.5 15,2
41 23 GARDELLE Laurent MV2 5 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:04:31.04 41 113 0:13:33.2 3,3 42 0:31:45.4 34,0 29 0:19:12.2 15,6
42 321 BOUISSON Thomas MS1 6 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:04:35.09 42 22 0:11:40.6 3,9 49 0:32:00.1 33,7 86 0:20:54.2 14,4
43 13 HEINRICH Florent MS1 7 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:04:37.62 43 25 0:11:46.1 3,8 36 0:31:27.2 34,3 105 0:21:24.1 14,0
44 316 CAVELIER Sacha MS2 9 Team Zoot Quebec 1:04:39.78 44 42 0:12:11.2 3,7 64 0:32:27.1 33,3 54 0:20:01.4 15,0
45 260 AUTARD Thibault MS2 10 Monaco Triathlon 1:04:43.09 45 23 0:11:41.7 3,8 68 0:32:39.4 33,1 63 0:20:21.9 14,7
46 310 MORNET Laurent MV3 1 Sprinter Club Arlesien 1:04:43.70 46 55 0:12:35.0 3,6 25 0:30:56.5 34,9 95 0:21:12.1 14,1
47 250 DROUAULT Julien MS3 12 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:04:46.56 47 103 0:13:23.2 3,4 65 0:32:30.9 33,2 18 0:18:52.3 15,9
48 20 VIDAL Gaetan MS4 6 TRIATHL'AIX 1:04:54.23 48 102 0:13:22.8 3,4 84 0:33:04.9 32,6 11 0:18:26.4 16,3
49 211 COSTANTINO Cedric MS4 7 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:04:58.50 49 156 0:14:25.5 3,1 37 0:31:28.0 34,3 22 0:19:04.8 15,7
50 378 RIVIERE Arnaud MS4 8 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:04:59.71 50 82 0:13:09.7 3,4 57 0:32:11.6 33,5 39 0:19:38.3 15,3
51 270 BOUCHET Gregory MV1 6 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:05:00.12 51 133 0:13:59.9 3,2 11 0:30:18.0 35,6 76 0:20:42.2 14,5
52 167 SABOURAULT Yannick MS3 13 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:05:03.17 52 26 0:11:47.0 3,8 70 0:32:40.2 33,1 72 0:20:35.9 14,6
53 15 FRANCOIS Thierry MV1 7 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:05:12.20 53 75 0:13:05.2 3,4 79 0:32:52.4 32,9 32 0:19:14.5 15,6
54 208 RENAULT Nicolas MS1 8 Embrun Triathlon Club 1:05:22.23 54 36 0:12:02.4 3,7 52 0:32:05.3 33,7 97 0:21:14.4 14,1
55 14 MARCELINO Pierre-henry MS2 11 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:05:44.96 55 83 0:13:10.2 3,4 44 0:31:47.5 34,0 79 0:20:47.1 14,4
56 29 GARNIER Fabrice MV1 8 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:05:47.61 56 56 0:12:39.4 3,6 85 0:33:08.4 32,6 53 0:19:59.7 15,0
57 196 SCHILLINGER Pierre MV1 9 CN Gap Triathlon 1:05:50.03 57 44 0:12:16.5 3,7 99 0:33:42.2 32,0 48 0:19:51.2 15,1
58 22 PARMENTIER Alexandre MS4 9 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:05:51.95 58 61 0:12:43.6 3,5 31 0:31:16.0 34,5 124 0:21:52.2 13,7
59 212 LYONNET Nicolas MS2 12 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:05:54.65 59 140 0:14:12.6 3,2 41 0:31:42.4 34,1 52 0:19:59.5 15,0
60 432 BOUISSON Luc MV2 6 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:05:55.18 60 32 0:11:58.1 3,8 56 0:32:08.0 33,6 120 0:21:49.0 13,8
61 6 SAORIN Arnaud MS2 13 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:05:56.89 61 30 0:11:55.8 3,8 51 0:32:04.8 33,7 126 0:21:56.2 13,7
62 369 GANIVET Jerome MS4 10 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:05:57.64 62 41 0:12:10.2 3,7 112 0:34:10.1 31,6 38 0:19:37.2 15,3
63 255 ARNAUD Theo MCA 1 MISTRAL TC Orange 1:06:07.12 63 38 0:12:08.2 3,7 101 0:33:45.2 32,0 58 0:20:13.5 14,8
64 326 VIGNE Gilles MS2 14 Tri Club Isle sur Sorgue 1:06:08.35 64 200 0:15:01.4 3,0 48 0:31:56.7 33,8 26 0:19:10.1 15,7
65 210 KARCENTY Fabrice MS4 11 FREE IRON TEAM 1:06:09.01 65 66 0:12:54.1 3,5 90 0:33:19.0 32,4 51 0:19:55.8 15,1
66 410 LOYAN Damien MS3 14 NL 1:06:11.18 66 121 0:13:39.5 3,3 121 0:34:19.6 31,5 7 0:18:12.0 16,5
67 243 MARIONNEAU Franck MV3 2 Lourdes Triathlon 1:06:15.54 67 70 0:13:00.6 3,5 77 0:32:51.8 32,9 64 0:20:23.0 14,7
68 163 GABRIEL Thierry MV3 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:06:18.25 68 89 0:13:14.4 3,4 69 0:32:40.2 33,1 65 0:20:23.5 14,7
69 33 BONNELLE Benoit MS4 12 SALON TRIATHLON 1:06:30.12 69 153 0:14:22.3 3,1 63 0:32:27.0 33,3 40 0:19:40.7 15,2
70 317 DRUMEZ Aurelien MS1 9 TOBESPORT 1:06:38.73 70 72 0:13:01.4 3,5 55 0:32:07.2 33,6 108 0:21:30.0 14,0
71 373 LACHAMP Francois MS3 15 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:06:44.29 71 132 0:13:57.7 3,2 46 0:31:56.3 33,8 80 0:20:50.1 14,4
72 12 PELLISSIER Herve MV1 10 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:06:49.45 72 46 0:12:18.4 3,7 74 0:32:48.5 32,9 113 0:21:42.4 13,8
73 181 ICARD Yann MS4 13 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:06:52.15 73 99 0:13:20.6 3,4 89 0:33:12.4 32,5 61 0:20:19.0 14,8
74 246 BELTRAN PUJOL Philippe MV1 11 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:06:57.59 74 215 0:15:18.5 2,9 43 0:31:46.9 34,0 49 0:19:52.1 15,1
75 162 FLAGEUL Pierre MS2 15 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:07:01.59 75 104 0:13:23.8 3,4 82 0:33:03.2 32,7 71 0:20:34.4 14,6
76 269 BLAIN Philippe MV2 7 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:07:03.07 76 229 0:15:32.2 2,9 45 0:31:49.3 33,9 41 0:19:41.4 15,2
77 330 BALARD Laurent MS2 16 TRIATHL'AIX 1:07:04.51 77 107 0:13:28.4 3,3 87 0:33:10.5 32,6 66 0:20:25.5 14,7
78 172 LAZIME Benoit MS3 16 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:07:05.79 78 174 0:14:39.7 3,1 60 0:32:18.9 33,4 57 0:20:07.0 14,9
79 70 DESSAUD Julien MJU 3 SALON TRIATHLON 1:07:12.65 79 109 0:13:29.8 3,3 78 0:32:52.2 32,9 81 0:20:50.5 14,4
80 27 VANDE WALLE Gauthier MS1 10 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:07:31.84 80 16 0:11:22.9 4,0 102 0:33:47.2 32,0 142 0:22:21.5 13,4
81 271 CABARDOS Gilles MV1 12 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:07:33.87 81 146 0:14:17.4 3,1 54 0:32:06.8 33,6 93 0:21:09.5 14,2
82 73 JENTA Remi MJU 4 Marignane Triathlon 1:07:38.68 82 106 0:13:27.0 3,3 137 0:34:41.8 31,1 35 0:19:29.8 15,4
83 252 MARTEL Olivier MV1 13 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:07:51.75 83 87 0:13:13.9 3,4 108 0:34:00.7 31,8 74 0:20:37.1 14,5
84 228 LANIEZ Bruno MV1 14 Istres Sport Triathlon 1:07:52.93 84 185 0:14:46.3 3,0 75 0:32:49.0 32,9 60 0:20:17.4 14,8
85 251 HUET Frederic MS3 17 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:07:54.89 85 17 0:11:23.8 3,9 91 0:33:19.9 32,4 182 0:23:11.1 12,9
86 44 LORIDAN Dominique MV4 1 MISTRAL TC Orange 1:07:58.42 86 97 0:13:19.3 3,4 81 0:33:02.3 32,7 111 0:21:36.7 13,9
87 343 FOURET Christophe MV2 8 TRIATHL'AIX 1:08:02.68 87 178 0:14:42.6 3,1 76 0:32:50.7 32,9 69 0:20:29.3 14,6
88 30 BELIAEFF Jeremie MS1 11 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:08:06.21 88 5 0:10:51.3 4,1 122 0:34:20.1 31,5 167 0:22:54.7 13,1
89 245 AIELLO Alain MV3 4 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:08:09.75 89 52 0:12:25.1 3,6 94 0:33:27.7 32,3 136 0:22:16.8 13,5
90 325 MILLET Guilhem MS3 18 Tri Club Isle sur Sorgue 1:08:15.87 90 78 0:13:06.0 3,4 126 0:34:26.0 31,4 77 0:20:43.7 14,5
91 303 JOGE Jimmy MS1 12 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:08:17.54 91 111 0:13:30.4 3,3 110 0:34:06.6 31,7 75 0:20:40.3 14,5
92 337 CERRETO Alain MV2 9 TRIATHL'AIX 1:08:30.15 92 147 0:14:17.9 3,1 86 0:33:10.2 32,6 90 0:21:01.8 14,3
93 484 LE ROUX Diane FJU 1 TRIATHL'AIX 1:08:40.03 1 35 0:12:01.1 3,7 123 0:34:20.2 31,5 139 0:22:18.6 13,4
94 319 RICHEDA Gregory MS3 19 TOBESPORT 1:08:42.17 93 260 0:16:04.4 2,8 50 0:32:00.9 33,7 73 0:20:36.7 14,6
95 57 CHAZEAU Christian MV4 2 Sorgues triathlon 1:08:48.26 94 122 0:13:39.7 3,3 92 0:33:24.8 32,3 116 0:21:43.7 13,8
96 48 LIAUSU Pierre MS1 13 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:09:00.00 95 117 0:13:36.4 3,3 150 0:35:06.2 30,8 59 0:20:17.2 14,8
97 368 FALOMI Bruno MV3 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:09:02.92 96 48 0:12:22.0 3,6 162 0:35:21.5 30,5 102 0:21:19.3 14,1
98 234 VERGNE Marc MV3 6 Istres Sport Triathlon 1:09:03.87 97 157 0:14:25.9 3,1 80 0:32:54.5 32,8 115 0:21:43.4 13,8
99 7 ROSE Guy MV1 15 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:09:06.76 98 65 0:12:52.5 3,5 96 0:33:37.4 32,1 151 0:22:36.7 13,3
100 183 LEBLANC Julien MS1 14 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:09:12.82 99 34 0:12:00.1 3,7 116 0:34:14.4 31,5 173 0:22:58.1 13,1
101 56 PALMER Alain MV1 16 Sorgues triathlon 1:09:19.45 100 114 0:13:34.2 3,3 72 0:32:47.2 32,9 171 0:22:58.0 13,1
102 237 HIFFLER Lionel MV1 17 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:09:21.37 101 124 0:13:44.4 3,3 135 0:34:34.7 31,2 91 0:21:02.0 14,3
103 61 MINVIELLE Nicolas MS3 20 Marignane Triathlon 1:09:22.51 102 175 0:14:41.1 3,1 104 0:33:56.6 31,8 78 0:20:44.6 14,5
104 296 QUITTARD Sebastien MS4 14 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:09:29.71 103 199 0:15:00.6 3,0 22 0:30:48.7 35,0 201 0:23:40.2 12,7
105 333 BIAGIONI Guillaume MS2 17 TRIATHL'AIX 1:09:33.84 104 131 0:13:55.6 3,2 124 0:34:20.5 31,4 101 0:21:17.5 14,1
106 436 SEGUENOT Jean-Christophe MS4 15 Aubagne Triathlon 1:09:38.06 105 148 0:14:18.5 3,1 71 0:32:41.9 33,0 153 0:22:37.6 13,3
107 293 PELLICER Jerome MV1 18 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:09:42.53 106 139 0:14:06.4 3,2 62 0:32:26.4 33,3 180 0:23:09.6 13,0
108 154 LACHAMP Philippe MS4 16 1000 pattes Triathlon 1:09:45.04 107 93 0:13:16.9 3,4 143 0:34:55.7 30,9 109 0:21:32.2 13,9
109 341 DUMONT Mathieu MV1 19 TRIATHL'AIX 1:09:45.17 108 258 0:16:03.0 2,8 133 0:34:34.2 31,2 24 0:19:07.9 15,7
110 291 PARIS Michel MV2 10 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:09:49.31 109 15 0:11:21.7 4,0 185 0:36:02.4 30,0 143 0:22:25.0 13,4
111 24 DESSINGES Francois MS4 17 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:09:52.89 110 127 0:13:49.5 3,3 115 0:34:14.2 31,5 121 0:21:49.1 13,7
112 358 AUDOUIN Julien MCA 2 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:10:00.78 111 166 0:14:36.6 3,1 125 0:34:25.0 31,4 88 0:20:59.0 14,3
113 340 DUCASSE Jean christophe MV3 7 TRIATHL'AIX 1:10:04.98 112 173 0:14:39.3 3,1 93 0:33:25.0 32,3 129 0:22:00.5 13,6
114 272 CHANTEUX Christophe MS3 21 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:10:10.75 113 74 0:13:03.4 3,4 119 0:34:17.1 31,5 162 0:22:50.1 13,1
115 176 COMBE Didier MV2 11 CABBA 1:10:16.71 114 137 0:14:05.7 3,2 161 0:35:18.4 30,6 84 0:20:52.5 14,4
116 59 DEBLAISE Laurent MV1 20 Sorgues triathlon 1:10:22.92 115 363 0:18:53.5 2,4 47 0:31:56.6 33,8 37 0:19:32.7 15,3
117 239 NIZOU Mathieu MS4 18 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:10:23.21 116 130 0:13:55.1 3,2 83 0:33:03.4 32,7 190 0:23:24.5 12,8
118 338 CHARPENTIER Arnaud MV1 21 TRIATHL'AIX 1:10:26.48 117 105 0:13:26.0 3,3 132 0:34:32.7 31,3 146 0:22:27.7 13,4
119 336 CAVIALEE Alexandre MS3 22 TRIATHL'AIX 1:10:27.82 118 20 0:11:30.5 3,9 170 0:35:34.4 30,4 189 0:23:22.8 12,8
120 374 MANDRACCHIA Stephane MV1 22 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:10:29.12 119 150 0:14:20.2 3,1 98 0:33:41.4 32,1 145 0:22:27.4 13,4
121 47 BELLOC Bastien MJU 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:10:33.57 120 14 0:11:21.2 4,0 196 0:36:22.3 29,7 161 0:22:49.9 13,1
122 32 BRIOT Bruno MS3 23 SALON TRIATHLON 1:10:36.21 121 316 0:16:51.9 2,7 107 0:33:58.9 31,8 44 0:19:45.3 15,2
123 295 POURNY John-baptiste MS1 15 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:10:37.26 122 90 0:13:15.0 3,4 192 0:36:11.2 29,8 94 0:21:10.9 14,2
124 71 MARTIN - DESOIDE Enzo MCA 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:10:37.51 123 85 0:13:12.3 3,4 97 0:33:39.6 32,1 204 0:23:45.4 12,6
125 351 PESSIGLIONE Michael MS3 24 TRIATHL'AIX 1:10:37.53 124 190 0:14:49.6 3,0 130 0:34:31.3 31,3 99 0:21:16.5 14,1
126 34 LAWSON Nicolas MS4 19 SALON TRIATHLON 1:10:37.62 125 138 0:14:05.8 3,2 160 0:35:16.5 30,6 98 0:21:15.1 14,1
127 38 COPPOLA Pascal MV1 23 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:10:37.92 126 13 0:11:18.8 4,0 109 0:34:02.5 31,7 259 0:25:16.5 11,9
128 39 TEYSSANDIER Alan MV1 24 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:10:58.75 127 112 0:13:31.9 3,3 186 0:36:04.0 29,9 104 0:21:22.7 14,0
129 382 JOUANIN Arnaud MS4 20 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:11:08.87 128 203 0:15:04.4 3,0 118 0:34:16.3 31,5 119 0:21:48.1 13,8
130 221 ZAMMIT Nicolas MS4 21 HAUT DE L ARC TRIATHLON 1:11:14.96 129 100 0:13:20.7 3,4 169 0:35:33.9 30,4 140 0:22:20.2 13,4
131 280 FARAUD Yannick MS4 22 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:11:16.87 130 86 0:13:12.4 3,4 149 0:35:04.7 30,8 175 0:22:59.7 13,0
132 25 OMNES Julien MS3 25 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:11:17.25 131 95 0:13:17.8 3,4 188 0:36:07.9 29,9 122 0:21:51.4 13,7
133 455 INNOCENTI Bettina FS2 1 Aubagne triathlon - Team Endurance Shop 1:11:18.61 2 101 0:13:21.6 3,4 176 0:35:48.0 30,2 132 0:22:08.8 13,5
134 306 MARTINI Guillaume MJU 6 Sorgues triathlon 1:11:21.89 132 45 0:12:18.2 3,7 152 0:35:07.6 30,7 213 0:23:56.0 12,5
135 345 GARCIN Lionel MV1 25 TRIATHL'AIX 1:11:23.18 133 296 0:16:33.5 2,7 88 0:33:11.5 32,5 112 0:21:38.0 13,9
136 431 ABBRUZZESE Jean MV2 12 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:11:25.54 134 249 0:15:53.7 2,8 67 0:32:36.7 33,1 168 0:22:55.0 13,1
137 60 VALES Vincent MV2 13 Sorgues triathlon 1:11:30.68 135 160 0:14:30.3 3,1 111 0:34:06.8 31,7 166 0:22:53.5 13,1
138 371 HAMON Jean loup MV2 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:11:35.04 136 182 0:14:44.5 3,1 114 0:34:12.8 31,6 152 0:22:37.5 13,3
139 328 ARMAND Pascal MS3 26 TRIATHL'AIX 1:11:36.46 137 73 0:13:02.3 3,5 159 0:35:14.3 30,6 188 0:23:19.7 12,9
140 224 DEBATY Nicolas MS2 18 Istres Sport Triathlon 1:11:46.23 138 196 0:14:56.2 3,0 182 0:35:57.2 30,0 85 0:20:52.7 14,4
141 354 TERZIAN Gregory MS3 27 TRIATHL'AIX 1:11:55.18 139 272 0:16:15.8 2,8 100 0:33:43.5 32,0 125 0:21:55.7 13,7
142 287 LAGROY DE CROUTTE Vianney MS1 16 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:11:56.01 140 274 0:16:17.0 2,8 140 0:34:47.1 31,0 83 0:20:51.8 14,4
143 299 TERROCHAIRE Rodrigue MV2 15 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:11:58.45 141 191 0:14:50.7 3,0 155 0:35:08.8 30,7 128 0:21:58.8 13,6
144 487 CHORETIER Aline FV1 1 Verdon Oxygène 1:12:02.15 3 204 0:15:05.1 3,0 157 0:35:11.2 30,7 117 0:21:45.7 13,8
145 233 RICO Herve MV2 16 Istres Sport Triathlon 1:12:06.59 142 189 0:14:49.1 3,0 145 0:34:59.6 30,9 137 0:22:17.7 13,5
146 225 DEBRUC Nicolas MCA 4 Istres Sport Triathlon 1:12:15.75 143 40 0:12:09.6 3,7 219 0:37:06.4 29,1 174 0:22:59.6 13,0
147 350 PANCIATICI Laurent MV1 26 TRIATHL'AIX 1:12:29.37 144 80 0:13:08.6 3,4 158 0:35:11.8 30,7 225 0:24:08.8 12,4
148 347 MAIRE Pascal MV1 27 TRIATHL'AIX 1:12:33.51 145 223 0:15:25.4 2,9 131 0:34:31.8 31,3 150 0:22:36.2 13,3
149 189 SARNETTE Franck MS4 23 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:12:37.85 146 186 0:14:47.1 3,0 103 0:33:53.1 31,9 215 0:23:57.5 12,5
150 381 GILETTA Patrick MV3 8 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:12:39.42 147 250 0:15:54.2 2,8 95 0:33:28.9 32,3 187 0:23:16.2 12,9
151 49 MELCHOR Anthony MS1 17 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:12:41.28 148 88 0:13:14.1 3,4 166 0:35:31.2 30,4 212 0:23:55.9 12,5
152 175 RIOS Christophe MV1 28 Beaumont Triathlon 1:12:41.85 149 92 0:13:16.1 3,4 237 0:38:00.3 28,4 106 0:21:25.3 14,0
153 335 BLANC Gilbert MV4 3 TRIATHL'AIX 1:12:42.85 150 164 0:14:32.7 3,1 197 0:36:24.1 29,7 118 0:21:45.9 13,8
154 173 LEVASSEUR Eric MV2 17 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:12:43.75 151 151 0:14:20.4 3,1 151 0:35:07.4 30,7 185 0:23:15.8 12,9
155 195 JOUCERAND Gregory MS3 28 CN Gap Triathlon 1:12:46.46 152 269 0:16:14.7 2,8 105 0:33:56.9 31,8 149 0:22:34.7 13,3
156 84 RIPERT Sandrine FV1 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:12:48.67 4 169 0:14:37.2 3,1 184 0:36:01.1 30,0 133 0:22:10.2 13,5
157 281 FAURE Pierrick MS3 29 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:12:50.53 153 126 0:13:46.3 3,3 210 0:36:55.6 29,2 131 0:22:08.5 13,5
158 42 PUECH Mathieu MS4 24 MISTRAL TC Orange 1:12:51.39 154 327 0:17:02.7 2,6 163 0:35:22.6 30,5 67 0:20:26.0 14,7
159 311 POMBO Eric MS3 30 Sprinter Club Arlesien 1:12:53.10 155 251 0:15:55.3 2,8 174 0:35:44.5 30,2 96 0:21:13.2 14,1
160 178 CAVELIER Valentin MJU 7 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:12:58.71 156 183 0:14:45.6 3,0 204 0:36:46.3 29,4 107 0:21:26.7 14,0
161 220 VICENTE Victor MJU 8 HAUT DE L ARC TRIATHLON 1:13:00.84 157 81 0:13:09.0 3,4 207 0:36:49.7 29,3 176 0:23:02.0 13,0
162 186 PERRET Remy MV1 29 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:13:02.48 158 240 0:15:39.8 2,9 194 0:36:18.9 29,7 92 0:21:03.7 14,2
163 379 STRADI Jean-luc MV3 9 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:13:03.48 159 231 0:15:32.6 2,9 117 0:34:15.7 31,5 184 0:23:15.1 12,9
164 428 MOULINS Florian MS2 19 TRIATHL'AIX 1:13:12.37 160 226 0:15:30.1 2,9 171 0:35:36.9 30,3 130 0:22:05.2 13,6
165 17 DOMINGUEZ Olivier MS4 25 TRIATHL'AIX 1:13:17.98 161 110 0:13:30.2 3,3 178 0:35:51.0 30,1 214 0:23:56.6 12,5
166 58 PRADAL Philippe MV2 18 Sorgues triathlon 1:13:19.34 162 162 0:14:31.7 3,1 156 0:35:11.1 30,7 198 0:23:36.3 12,7
167 305 BADIN Florent MV1 30 Sorgues triathlon 1:13:19.82 163 135 0:14:01.9 3,2 211 0:36:57.1 29,2 141 0:22:20.7 13,4
168 40 COLOMBO Julien MS1 18 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:13:21.43 164 306 0:16:45.4 2,7 147 0:35:01.7 30,8 110 0:21:34.2 13,9
169 289 MELIS Jonathan MS3 31 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:13:26.07 165 161 0:14:30.8 3,1 164 0:35:24.5 30,5 192 0:23:30.7 12,8
170 362 DIEVAL Pascal MV3 10 Ventoux Triathlon Club Carpentras 1:13:26.87 166 254 0:16:01.3 2,8 173 0:35:42.5 30,2 114 0:21:42.9 13,8
171 329 BAJELVAC Antoine MS3 32 TRIATHL'AIX 1:13:28.71 167 238 0:15:37.9 2,9 167 0:35:32.3 30,4 138 0:22:18.4 13,4
172 265 ALEXANDRE Simon MS1 19 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:13:53.46 168 158 0:14:26.2 3,1 180 0:35:54.2 30,1 196 0:23:32.9 12,7
173 278 DILER Abdul taha MCA 5 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:13:53.54 169 217 0:15:19.3 2,9 120 0:34:17.2 31,5 230 0:24:16.9 12,4
174 202 SAUVE Jean marc MV4 4 CSPCG 13 1:13:56.65 170 227 0:15:30.9 2,9 168 0:35:33.4 30,4 164 0:22:52.3 13,1
175 417 SABONNADIERE Cyril MS4 26 NL 1:13:59.90 171 375 0:19:28.9 2,3 106 0:33:57.9 31,8 70 0:20:33.0 14,6
176 170 IMBERT Jean francois MV4 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:14:04.31 172 259 0:16:03.5 2,8 113 0:34:12.5 31,6 206 0:23:48.2 12,6
177 294 PEYRELEVADE Francois MV1 31 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:14:10.82 173 149 0:14:19.4 3,1 195 0:36:19.5 29,7 194 0:23:31.8 12,7
178 197 MARTINEZ Olivier MS4 27 Croco d'Airain Nimes Triathlon 1:14:13.00 174 304 0:16:42.5 2,7 144 0:34:56.3 30,9 148 0:22:34.0 13,3
179 435 MASSON Laurent MV2 19 Tarascon Triathlon 1:14:13.73 175 287 0:16:26.9 2,7 148 0:35:03.0 30,8 156 0:22:43.6 13,2
180 363 OLIVE Eric MV1 32 Ventoux Triathlon Club Carpentras 1:14:14.56 176 198 0:15:00.4 3,0 190 0:36:10.3 29,9 178 0:23:03.7 13,0
181 45 POURCHIER Lionel MS2 20 MISTRAL TC Orange 1:14:18.40 177 184 0:14:46.0 3,0 214 0:36:59.8 29,2 147 0:22:32.5 13,3
182 307 MARTINI Thierry MV2 20 Sorgues triathlon 1:14:25.06 178 58 0:12:40.3 3,6 172 0:35:39.6 30,3 285 0:26:05.0 11,5
183 64 DUSSERRE- BRESSON Teddy MV1 33 Marignane Triathlon 1:14:26.48 179 145 0:14:15.3 3,2 177 0:35:50.0 30,1 233 0:24:21.0 12,3
184 192 GRAZIANI Eric MV2 21 Cles gardanne triathlon 1:14:27.64 180 237 0:15:36.4 2,9 213 0:36:59.4 29,2 123 0:21:51.7 13,7
185 406 LEGAY Tanguy MS3 33 NL 1:14:29.54 181 239 0:15:38.5 2,9 225 0:37:28.3 28,8 103 0:21:22.6 14,0
186 314 LAPARDULA Daniel MV2 22 TCM12 1:14:33.89 182 244 0:15:45.3 2,9 200 0:36:36.2 29,5 134 0:22:12.2 13,5
187 261 AUBERT Benoit MS4 28 SALON TRIATHLON 1:14:40.53 183 176 0:14:41.4 3,1 129 0:34:28.6 31,3 272 0:25:30.5 11,8
188 324 BEAUME Bruno MV1 34 Tri Club Isle sur Sorgue 1:14:48.81 184 211 0:15:14.7 3,0 183 0:35:57.9 30,0 197 0:23:36.0 12,7
189 344 FOURNIER Thierry MV3 11 TRIATHL'AIX 1:14:59.71 185 241 0:15:40.6 2,9 127 0:34:26.0 31,4 251 0:24:52.9 12,1
190 467 HOULES Magali FS4 1 Istres Sport Triathlon 1:15:00.11 5 64 0:12:49.8 3,5 234 0:37:48.5 28,6 235 0:24:21.6 12,3
191 201 VINCENT Arnaud MS2 21 Croco d'Airain Nimes Triathlon 1:15:00.73 186 208 0:15:10.6 3,0 220 0:37:07.0 29,1 155 0:22:43.0 13,2
192 46 AMSLER Marc MS3 34 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:15:02.36 187 120 0:13:38.8 3,3 260 0:38:35.4 28,0 160 0:22:48.0 13,2
193 207 BERTRAND Maxime MS1 20 Embrun Triathlon Club 1:15:04.81 188 188 0:14:49.0 3,0 136 0:34:35.7 31,2 274 0:25:40.0 11,7
194 235 BURALLI Fabrice MS4 29 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:15:07.79 189 245 0:15:47.8 2,8 128 0:34:27.0 31,3 250 0:24:52.9 12,1
195 238 NGUYEN Hai-linh MS3 35 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:15:14.57 190 219 0:15:20.6 2,9 215 0:37:01.6 29,2 163 0:22:52.2 13,1
196 62 BENGUIGUI Cedric MV1 35 Marignane Triathlon 1:15:14.64 191 12 0:11:14.2 4,0 305 0:40:51.8 26,4 179 0:23:08.6 13,0
197 188 SABATIER Michel MV1 36 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:15:15.10 192 180 0:14:42.8 3,1 153 0:35:07.8 30,7 268 0:25:24.4 11,8
198 370 GILLARD Laurent MV2 23 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:15:16.40 193 181 0:14:43.5 3,1 198 0:36:25.6 29,6 222 0:24:07.1 12,4
199 268 BERNARD Gilles MV2 24 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:15:17.21 194 275 0:16:17.5 2,8 142 0:34:54.1 30,9 221 0:24:05.5 12,5
200 266 BABANIAN Regis MS1 21 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:15:21.14 195 94 0:13:17.2 3,4 181 0:35:56.7 30,0 288 0:26:07.1 11,5
201 191 BOULDE Patrice MV2 25 cie docker 1:15:21.96 196 165 0:14:35.9 3,1 199 0:36:32.3 29,6 228 0:24:13.7 12,4
202 413 POSTILLON Thomas MS4 30 NL 1:15:26.64 197 79 0:13:07.3 3,4 154 0:35:08.2 30,7 323 0:27:10.9 11,0
203 283 HECK Thierry MV2 26 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:15:30.03 198 302 0:16:40.3 2,7 146 0:35:00.0 30,9 207 0:23:49.6 12,6
204 275 DAUPHIN Julien MS4 31 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:15:33.28 199 326 0:17:02.0 2,6 141 0:34:48.6 31,0 203 0:23:42.6 12,7
205 273 CHAULLET Pascal MV2 27 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:15:36.81 200 253 0:16:00.1 2,8 247 0:38:19.5 28,2 100 0:21:17.1 14,1
206 399 ETIENNE Mikael MS2 22 NL 1:15:48.95 201 323 0:16:57.9 2,7 201 0:36:37.5 29,5 135 0:22:13.4 13,5
207 308 SRAM Zoltan MS3 36 Sorgues triathlon 1:15:52.00 202 322 0:16:56.7 2,7 139 0:34:46.1 31,1 226 0:24:09.0 12,4
208 179 DESBOIS Gaylord MS2 23 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:15:54.98 203 230 0:15:32.3 2,9 222 0:37:19.2 28,9 177 0:23:03.3 13,0
209 156 SUELVES Denis MV1 37 Action triathlon Provence 1:15:56.60 204 125 0:13:44.5 3,3 261 0:38:39.4 27,9 195 0:23:32.6 12,7
210 198 MARTRE Christophe MV2 28 Croco d'Airain Nimes Triathlon 1:16:08.75 205 218 0:15:19.5 2,9 175 0:35:45.7 30,2 253 0:25:03.4 12,0
211 52 MAURIN Christophe MV2 29 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:16:10.71 206 221 0:15:23.7 2,9 253 0:38:21.7 28,2 144 0:22:25.2 13,4
212 493 GRAZIANI Valerie FV2 1 Cles Gardanne Triathlon 1:16:16.46 6 337 0:17:26.5 2,6 179 0:35:54.2 30,1 169 0:22:55.6 13,1
213 309 CRIBLE Bruno MS4 32 Sprinter Club Arlesien 1:16:18.57 207 309 0:16:46.4 2,7 134 0:34:34.3 31,2 252 0:24:57.7 12,0
214 429 PETIN Séraphin MS2 24 ECHIROLLES A.L. 1:16:27.40 208 172 0:14:39.1 3,1 138 0:34:41.9 31,1 322 0:27:06.3 11,1
215 254 MONDOU Nicolas MS2 25 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:16:29.29 209 170 0:14:37.4 3,1 241 0:38:04.9 28,4 205 0:23:46.9 12,6
216 93 FREYS Olivia FS3 1 TRIATHL'AIX 1:16:35.21 7 195 0:14:54.8 3,0 230 0:37:36.5 28,7 218 0:24:03.7 12,5
217 75 PHILIPPON Virginie FS1 1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:16:44.90 8 116 0:13:34.8 3,3 258 0:38:30.6 28,0 244 0:24:39.4 12,2
218 365 CHAPUY Charles MV2 30 Versailles Triathlon 1:16:49.03 210 268 0:16:14.2 2,8 209 0:36:53.1 29,3 202 0:23:41.6 12,7
219 63 AMALOU Nadir MV1 38 Marignane Triathlon 1:16:52.50 211 143 0:14:13.9 3,2 205 0:36:48.0 29,3 278 0:25:50.5 11,6
220 434 CHABAUD Aimon MV1 39 Tri Club Isle sur Sorgue 1:16:56.82 212 136 0:14:04.7 3,2 216 0:37:01.7 29,2 277 0:25:50.3 11,6
221 427 BAGNIOL Kevin MS2 26 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:17:00.34 213 84 0:13:11.7 3,4 281 0:39:29.4 27,3 231 0:24:19.1 12,3
222 240 ODDONE Franck MV1 40 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:17:01.17 214 331 0:17:09.0 2,6 165 0:35:27.4 30,5 237 0:24:24.6 12,3
223 312 CAMPANA Ludovic MS1 22 TCM 12 1:17:13.29 215 96 0:13:19.2 3,4 187 0:36:07.7 29,9 334 0:27:46.3 10,8
224 313 BERTIN Nicolas MS4 33 TCM12 1:17:17.17 216 261 0:16:06.8 2,8 208 0:36:50.6 29,3 232 0:24:19.6 12,3
225 383 EGIDI Pietro MV2 31 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 1:17:22.71 217 134 0:14:00.7 3,2 246 0:38:15.0 28,2 255 0:25:06.9 11,9
226 486 SCHEIDER TRUPHEME Olivia FS2 2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:17:24.48 9 129 0:13:51.3 3,2 229 0:37:35.4 28,7 280 0:25:57.7 11,6
227 394 COUSIN Christophe MV2 32 NL 1:17:27.46 218 154 0:14:23.4 3,1 263 0:38:48.0 27,8 229 0:24:15.9 12,4
228 257 FABREGUES Didier MS4 34 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES TRIATHLON 1:17:29.78 219 289 0:16:27.7 2,7 193 0:36:11.7 29,8 249 0:24:50.2 12,1
229 463 BEVING Lea FS1 2 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:17:32.56 10 71 0:13:01.2 3,5 236 0:37:58.6 28,4 302 0:26:32.5 11,3
230 161 FIHEY Vincent MS4 35 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:17:33.43 220 209 0:15:11.5 3,0 242 0:38:08.4 28,3 227 0:24:13.4 12,4
231 193 PROUST Olivier MV2 33 Cles gardanne triathlon 1:17:41.84 221 276 0:16:17.8 2,8 235 0:37:52.3 28,5 193 0:23:31.6 12,8
232 222 CASTELLA Eric MS4 36 Istres Sport Triathlon 1:17:49.43 222 279 0:16:19.0 2,8 245 0:38:14.2 28,2 186 0:23:16.0 12,9
233 384 BECQUART Corentin MS2 27 NINTENDO 1:17:59.46 223 216 0:15:18.6 2,9 238 0:38:00.7 28,4 245 0:24:40.0 12,2
234 50 ABBATI Mathieu MS2 28 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:17:59.64 224 339 0:17:40.5 2,5 277 0:39:19.5 27,5 89 0:20:59.5 14,3
235 372 HUTINET Arnaud MS3 37 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:18:01.64 225 277 0:16:18.2 2,8 224 0:37:22.1 28,9 234 0:24:21.2 12,3
236 43 LEGALLOU Alexandre MS2 29 MISTRAL TC Orange 1:18:02.56 226 179 0:14:42.6 3,1 268 0:38:55.3 27,7 236 0:24:24.5 12,3
237 460 BONNET Gabrielle FV2 2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:18:04.42 11 236 0:15:35.7 2,9 275 0:39:18.5 27,5 181 0:23:10.1 12,9
238 65 PERRE Karl MV1 41 Marignane Triathlon 1:18:04.45 227 159 0:14:29.0 3,1 218 0:37:03.0 29,1 301 0:26:32.3 11,3
239 194 CARME Renaud MS4 37 CN Gap Triathlon 1:18:07.26 228 248 0:15:50.6 2,8 206 0:36:49.3 29,3 271 0:25:27.2 11,8
240 318 LOISELEUR Stephane MV2 34 TOBESPORT 1:18:08.68 229 68 0:12:56.7 3,5 254 0:38:24.0 28,1 311 0:26:47.9 11,2
241 248 CYPCURA Christophe MV1 42 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:18:13.29 230 210 0:15:14.2 3,0 228 0:37:35.3 28,7 267 0:25:23.7 11,8
242 204 KLETZEL Thomas MS1 23 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:18:15.32 231 213 0:15:15.7 2,9 252 0:38:21.4 28,2 240 0:24:38.1 12,2
243 229 MAQUEDA Serge MV2 35 Istres Sport Triathlon 1:18:17.64 232 266 0:16:12.9 2,8 274 0:39:12.2 27,5 165 0:22:52.5 13,1
244 323 BONNEL Florent MV1 43 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1:18:28.62 233 224 0:15:26.2 2,9 233 0:37:47.2 28,6 258 0:25:15.1 11,9
245 288 LAINE Didier MV2 36 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:18:34.93 234 235 0:15:35.2 2,9 189 0:36:10.2 29,9 312 0:26:49.4 11,2
246 164 GIALLURACHI Elie MS2 30 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:18:36.34 235 115 0:13:34.6 3,3 212 0:36:58.9 29,2 342 0:28:02.8 10,7
247 422 TRUFFINET Pierre MV3 12 NL 1:18:50.10 236 271 0:16:15.2 2,8 257 0:38:30.3 28,0 219 0:24:04.4 12,5
248 357 ROCHE David MV1 44 Triathlon Club Beaucaire Tarascon 1:18:51.54 237 319 0:16:53.7 2,7 272 0:39:01.1 27,7 170 0:22:56.6 13,1
249 286 KHATCHADOURIAN Ara MV2 37 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:18:56.68 238 273 0:16:16.5 2,8 259 0:38:31.9 28,0 224 0:24:08.2 12,4
250 41 ROUGERIE Gilles MV1 45 MISTRAL TC Orange 1:19:04.68 239 155 0:14:23.4 3,1 202 0:36:41.2 29,4 340 0:27:59.9 10,7
251 253 MASCOT Franck MV2 38 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:19:09.15 240 278 0:16:18.9 2,8 243 0:38:11.3 28,3 243 0:24:38.8 12,2
252 356 MALLARTE Vincent MV2 39 triathlon club avion 1:19:17.01 241 340 0:17:40.9 2,5 231 0:37:41.0 28,7 210 0:23:54.9 12,5
253 403 HERSON Frederic MV2 40 NL 1:19:21.90 242 163 0:14:32.3 3,1 265 0:38:50.9 27,8 281 0:25:58.5 11,5
254 359 CHAGNET Jean-pierre MV1 46 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:19:27.87 243 330 0:17:03.8 2,6 249 0:38:20.4 28,2 217 0:24:03.6 12,5
255 462 LLACER Marie FS2 3 Croco d'Airain Nimes Triathlon 1:19:32.76 12 303 0:16:40.5 2,7 286 0:39:38.2 27,2 183 0:23:13.9 12,9
256 453 TOSI Catherine FS4 2 Marignane Triathlon 1:19:34.93 13 315 0:16:51.7 2,7 264 0:38:48.2 27,8 209 0:23:54.8 12,5
257 298 TARPINIAN Jean MV1 47 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:19:51.85 244 206 0:15:08.4 3,0 227 0:37:32.0 28,8 324 0:27:11.3 11,0
258 332 BERTRAND Johannes MS4 38 TRIATHL'AIX 1:19:57.76 245 246 0:15:49.0 2,8 282 0:39:30.2 27,3 241 0:24:38.4 12,2
259 227 GUIBOUT Eric MV2 41 Istres Sport Triathlon 1:20:06.03 246 341 0:17:41.3 2,5 221 0:37:15.7 29,0 256 0:25:08.8 11,9
260 456 DESOIDE Anne FV2 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:20:07.82 14 197 0:15:00.0 3,0 250 0:38:20.7 28,2 310 0:26:47.0 11,2
261 203 DUNY Frederic MV2 42 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:20:13.01 247 284 0:16:25.7 2,7 251 0:38:20.7 28,2 270 0:25:26.5 11,8
262 274 COMBE Sylvain MS3 38 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:20:20.46 248 144 0:14:14.3 3,2 266 0:38:53.1 27,8 325 0:27:12.9 11,0
263 259 MEFFRE Olivier MS4 39 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES TRIATHLON 1:20:35.92 249 214 0:15:17.8 2,9 232 0:37:41.1 28,7 333 0:27:36.8 10,9
264 454 ATTARD Linda FS4 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:20:44.15 15 285 0:16:26.0 2,7 328 0:41:33.7 26,0 157 0:22:44.4 13,2
265 377 RICHOUX Loic MS3 39 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:20:45.34 250 252 0:15:59.5 2,8 269 0:38:55.4 27,7 276 0:25:50.2 11,6
266 209 CABARDOS Olivier MV1 48 FREE IRON CLUB 1:20:51.43 251 378 0:19:40.1 2,3 255 0:38:25.9 28,1 159 0:22:45.3 13,2
267 468 MARIONNEAU Mylene FS2 4 Lourdes Triathlon 1:20:52.43 16 108 0:13:29.5 3,3 331 0:41:42.9 25,9 273 0:25:40.0 11,7
268 158 PEDUZZI Stephane MV1 49 AS Muret Triathlon 1:20:58.42 252 295 0:16:32.7 2,7 278 0:39:21.0 27,4 254 0:25:04.6 12,0
269 457 MILLET BAYOL Christine FV2 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:21:04.56 17 177 0:14:42.4 3,1 279 0:39:22.7 27,4 315 0:26:59.3 11,1
270 396 DAVID Vincent MV1 50 NL 1:21:05.46 253 354 0:18:25.6 2,4 223 0:37:19.7 28,9 261 0:25:20.0 11,8
271 168 SMAINE Fethi MV1 51 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:21:13.32 254 366 0:19:02.8 2,4 239 0:38:02.6 28,4 223 0:24:07.8 12,4
272 490 VESSTRAETE Anne-Sophie FS2 5 TRIATHL'AIX 1:21:13.78 18 222 0:15:25.0 2,9 309 0:41:02.1 26,3 247 0:24:46.5 12,1
273 342 EMMANUELLI Cedric MS3 40 TRIATHL'AIX 1:21:14.95 255 192 0:14:51.7 3,0 344 0:42:18.3 25,5 220 0:24:04.7 12,5
274 470 PANUEL Marie-laure FV2 5 NL 1:21:27.68 19 318 0:16:52.3 2,7 262 0:38:44.7 27,9 279 0:25:50.6 11,6
275 258 GUEYDON Alain MV2 43 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES TRIATHLON 1:21:32.57 256 283 0:16:25.0 2,7 256 0:38:30.0 28,1 307 0:26:37.4 11,3
276 339 CHERQUI-PERCEBOIS Lucien MCA 6 TRIATHL'AIX 1:21:36.65 257 234 0:15:34.2 2,9 240 0:38:03.9 28,4 339 0:27:58.4 10,7
277 182 LAURENT Olivier MS4 40 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:21:37.87 258 187 0:14:47.3 3,0 299 0:40:36.1 26,6 290 0:26:14.4 11,4
278 76 LEAL Loriane FS2 6 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:21:43.01 20 141 0:14:12.6 3,2 271 0:38:58.8 27,7 350 0:28:31.5 10,5
279 282 GALZI Jean-yves MV2 44 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:21:45.31 259 313 0:16:50.3 2,7 324 0:41:28.6 26,0 191 0:23:26.2 12,8
280 402 GUYOT-SIONNEST Remi MS4 41 NL 1:21:45.40 260 348 0:18:11.8 2,5 298 0:40:35.5 26,6 172 0:22:58.0 13,1
281 385 ALONSO Kevin MS1 24 NL 1:21:45.87 261 292 0:16:30.4 2,7 283 0:39:32.6 27,3 275 0:25:42.7 11,7
282 409 LOGEAIS Aurelien MS3 41 NL 1:21:54.34 262             208 0:23:53.9 12,6
283 472 ZITO Coralie FS2 7 NL 1:21:56.95 21 255 0:16:01.5 2,8 267 0:38:54.2 27,8 317 0:27:01.2 11,1
284 214 ALBEROLA Ivan MS4 42 HAUT DE L ARC TRIATHLON 1:22:01.59 263 338 0:17:39.9 2,5 248 0:38:19.8 28,2 283 0:26:01.7 11,5
285 74 VINCENT Laurie FS2 8 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:22:02.00 22 167 0:14:36.6 3,1 302 0:40:42.8 26,5 308 0:26:42.4 11,2
286 89 LE GOFF Elise FV1 3 TRIATHL'AIX 1:22:04.51 23 262 0:16:08.9 2,8 290 0:39:53.0 27,1 284 0:26:02.4 11,5
287 157 BOOZ Stephane MV2 45 AMIENS TRIATHLON 1:22:34.65 264 256 0:16:02.1 2,8 226 0:37:29.9 28,8 359 0:29:02.5 10,3
288 177 PILLEMENT Bruno MV3 13 CABBA 1:22:37.37 265 328 0:17:03.2 2,6 316 0:41:08.6 26,2 238 0:24:25.4 12,3
289 389 BIANCO Nicolas MS3 42 NL 1:22:40.07 266 325 0:17:00.4 2,6 307 0:40:57.8 26,4 246 0:24:41.8 12,1
290 185 PAYRE Christophe MV2 46 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:22:43.06 267 307 0:16:45.9 2,7 287 0:39:42.5 27,2 291 0:26:14.6 11,4
291 415 RIPERT Nicolas MS4 43 NL 1:22:44.68 268 352 0:18:23.6 2,4 300 0:40:41.7 26,5 200 0:23:39.3 12,7
292 169 BEAUME David MCA 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:22:46.31 269 63 0:12:47.5 3,5 203 0:36:41.8 29,4 391 0:33:16.9 9,0
293 488 LEWITUS Agnes FS4 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:22:47.93 24 201 0:15:02.7 3,0 301 0:40:42.8 26,5 319 0:27:02.3 11,1
294 262 BEGHOUACH Mohamed MV1 52 SALON TRIATHLON 1:22:48.48 270 343 0:17:53.4 2,5 308 0:40:59.1 26,4 211 0:23:55.8 12,5
295 320 VALENTI Jean-marc MV1 53 TOBESPORT 1:22:50.10 271 293 0:16:30.5 2,7 346 0:42:42.1 25,3 199 0:23:37.4 12,7
296 388 BEAUVICHE Romain MS3 43 NL 1:22:51.60 272 242 0:15:42.2 2,9 313 0:41:04.3 26,3 286 0:26:05.0 11,5
297 464 GAYRARD Florence FS4 5 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:23:05.28 25 320 0:16:53.9 2,7 294 0:39:59.1 27,0 289 0:26:12.1 11,4
298 375 POITEVINEAU Francis MS3 44 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:23:15.32 273 324 0:17:00.1 2,6 273 0:39:02.1 27,7 326 0:27:13.0 11,0
299 160 DEBLEVID Marc MV4 6 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:23:22.09 274 369 0:19:10.1 2,3 280 0:39:23.3 27,4 248 0:24:48.5 12,1
300 92 DALIGAUD Jitka FV1 4 TRIATHL'AIX 1:23:29.12 26 291 0:16:29.9 2,7 330 0:41:39.0 25,9 262 0:25:20.1 11,8
301 85 PELLIER Berangere FS3 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:23:31.71 27 335 0:17:16.9 2,6 289 0:39:48.0 27,1 294 0:26:26.7 11,3
302 408 LEMMEL David MS4 44 NL 1:23:36.12 275 360 0:18:43.1 2,4 342 0:42:09.8 25,6 154 0:22:43.0 13,2
303 200 PULLARA Jean.francois MV1 54 Croco d'Airain Nimes Triathlon 1:23:36.51 276 264 0:16:10.5 2,8 296 0:40:03.5 27,0 329 0:27:22.4 11,0
304 153 TARDY Bruno MS4 45 Marignane Triathlon 1:23:39.37 277 312 0:16:49.1 2,7 321 0:41:24.7 26,1 269 0:25:25.4 11,8
305 244 ARAKELIAN Stephane MS4 46 Mach 3 Triathlon 1:23:51.90 278 298 0:16:35.6 2,7 304 0:40:49.1 26,5 295 0:26:27.1 11,3
306 232 PUJOL Alain MV1 55 Istres Sport Triathlon 1:23:57.56 279 358 0:18:35.2 2,4 293 0:39:58.8 27,0 265 0:25:23.4 11,8
307 491 CARATTI Florence FV1 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:24:02.14 28 202 0:15:03.1 3,0 303 0:40:43.2 26,5 347 0:28:15.7 10,6
308 348 MARTIN Gregoire MS1 25 TRIATHL'AIX 1:24:10.54 280 281 0:16:20.0 2,8 288 0:39:42.6 27,2 343 0:28:07.8 10,7
309 206 BELLOEIL Geoffrey MS1 26 DPL SPORTS 1:24:16.03 281 257 0:16:02.7 2,8 323 0:41:28.2 26,0 309 0:26:45.0 11,2
310 492 VERNIER Claire FS2 9 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:24:19.82 29 118 0:13:38.0 3,3 322 0:41:26.3 26,1 362 0:29:15.3 10,3
311 424 VANEL Serge MV2 47 NL 1:24:21.18 282 243 0:15:44.8 2,9 297 0:40:04.4 26,9 351 0:28:31.8 10,5
312 292 PELANCHON Jean-marc MV2 48 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:24:25.73 283 193 0:14:52.0 3,0 244 0:38:13.6 28,3 383 0:31:20.0 9,6
313 390 BOBY Laurent MV3 14 NL 1:24:28.35 284 356 0:18:31.7 2,4 354 0:43:11.6 25,0 158 0:22:45.0 13,2
314 376 PORTAS Antonio MS4 47 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:24:33.51 285 225 0:15:27.3 2,9 338 0:42:04.9 25,7 318 0:27:01.2 11,1
315 151 GHESTEM Alain MV1 56 Marignane Triathlon 1:24:34.20 286 280 0:16:19.1 2,8 341 0:42:09.0 25,6 287 0:26:05.9 11,5
316 155 GENEVIER Pierre-henri MV5 1 ACTI 3 TRIATHLON ALLAUCH 1:24:42.85 287 288 0:16:27.2 2,7 285 0:39:35.4 27,3 353 0:28:40.1 10,5
317 80 HERLENS Francine FV1 6 MISTRAL TC Orange 1:24:43.34 30 336 0:17:17.8 2,6 292 0:39:57.5 27,0 330 0:27:27.8 10,9
318 249 DESMARIES Michel MV4 7 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:24:45.85 288 171 0:14:38.1 3,1 315 0:41:08.4 26,3 357 0:28:59.2 10,3
319 360 PICARD Didier MV3 15 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:24:58.79 289 381 0:19:46.6 2,3 217 0:37:02.3 29,2 345 0:28:09.7 10,7
320 166 POUJOL Kevin MJU 9 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:25:04.01 290 233 0:15:33.5 2,9 317 0:41:15.9 26,2 346 0:28:14.4 10,6
321 476 LAUTROUS Christine FV2 6 SALON TRIATHLON 1:25:04.48 31 205 0:15:07.6 3,0 336 0:42:02.3 25,7 337 0:27:54.4 10,7
322 82 HOTOT Corinne FV2 7 MISTRAL TC Orange 1:25:05.64 32 301 0:16:39.4 2,7 318 0:41:19.9 26,1 321 0:27:06.2 11,1
323 416 ROSTAING Bertrand MS2 31 NL 1:25:10.78 291 300 0:16:37.5 2,7 337 0:42:02.7 25,7 299 0:26:30.4 11,3
324 230 MELIS Vincent MV2 49 Istres Sport Triathlon 1:25:19.18 292 344 0:17:57.8 2,5 319 0:41:21.4 26,1 282 0:25:59.8 11,5
325 461 SARNETTE Amelie FS4 6 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:25:31.59 33 308 0:16:46.3 2,7 332 0:41:47.0 25,8 314 0:26:58.2 11,1
326 180 FAGNIARD Christian MV2 50 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:25:46.21 293 305 0:16:45.2 2,7 284 0:39:34.7 27,3 366 0:29:26.2 10,2
327 264 MAURRAS Nicolas MS3 45 SALON TRIATHLON 1:25:57.40 294 387 0:20:23.1 2,2 270 0:38:58.2 27,7 305 0:26:36.0 11,3
328 91 DRUMEZ Isabelle FV3 1 TRIATHL'AIX 1:26:00.18 34 377 0:19:32.3 2,3 291 0:39:55.7 27,0 300 0:26:32.1 11,3
329 469 CLEMENT Anne FV1 7 NL 1:26:03.65 35 353 0:18:24.8 2,4 312 0:41:02.7 26,3 306 0:26:36.0 11,3
330 392 BRUAS Thibaud MS1 27 NL 1:26:13.67 295 290 0:16:28.3 2,7 353 0:43:09.8 25,0 304 0:26:35.5 11,3
331 421 TIRON Fabien MS2 32 NL 1:26:25.31 296 386 0:19:52.7 2,3 335 0:41:58.2 25,7 239 0:24:34.3 12,2
332 77 GAUVIN Audrey FS3 3 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:26:31.25 36 247 0:15:50.2 2,8 339 0:42:06.8 25,6 352 0:28:34.1 10,5
333 236 DEBRABANT Jean-noel MV2 51 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:26:33.92 297 372 0:19:12.1 2,3 347 0:42:43.3 25,3 242 0:24:38.4 12,2
334 412 PHAM Jean-noël MV2 52 NL 1:26:45.92 298 294 0:16:32.1 2,7 355 0:43:13.7 25,0 316 0:27:00.0 11,1
335 90 HUSSON Marie pierre FV2 8 TRIATHL'AIX 1:26:50.56 37 361 0:18:50.8 2,4 311 0:41:02.6 26,3 313 0:26:57.0 11,1
336 489 ROBLIN Marie-helene FS3 4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:26:54.93 38 194 0:14:54.7 3,0 320 0:41:24.6 26,1 377 0:30:35.6 9,8
337 473 FONDACCI Melanie FV1 8 RTA Pechiney 1:26:57.92 39 321 0:16:55.7 2,7 370 0:44:52.1 24,1 257 0:25:10.0 11,9
338 231 GOUIRAN Olivier MV1 57 Istres Sport Triathlon 1:27:06.45 299 299 0:16:36.6 2,7 306 0:40:57.7 26,4 370 0:29:31.9 10,2
339 451 BEZANGER Kim FS1 3 Marignane Triathlon 1:27:08.56 40 152 0:14:21.7 3,1 360 0:43:44.0 24,7 360 0:29:02.7 10,3
340 465 BERTOLINO Patricia FS4 7 Istres Sport Triathlon 1:27:18.31 41 342 0:17:44.5 2,5 326 0:41:32.8 26,0 341 0:28:00.8 10,7
341 367 CAUSSE Stephane MS4 48 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:27:22.25 300 297 0:16:35.1 2,7 366 0:44:16.9 24,4 298 0:26:30.1 11,3
342 277 DER-GAZERIAN Philippe-olivier MV1 58 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:27:33.35 301 380 0:19:43.0 2,3 276 0:39:19.1 27,5 349 0:28:31.2 10,5
343 414 REY Stéphane MS4 49 NL 1:27:52.34 302 371 0:19:10.9 2,3 329 0:41:38.4 25,9 320 0:27:02.9 11,1
344 439 HUC Renaud MV1 59 NL 1:27:56.06 303 362 0:18:52.6 2,4 348 0:42:44.5 25,3 292 0:26:18.8 11,4
345 213 SPAGNOLO Didier MV2 53 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:27:58.23 304 228 0:15:31.2 2,9 352 0:42:57.6 25,1 368 0:29:29.3 10,2
346 223 DEBATY Fabrice MV4 8 Istres Sport Triathlon 1:28:04.20 305 367 0:19:03.8 2,4 325 0:41:32.1 26,0 331 0:27:28.2 10,9
347 433 UZAN David MS1 28 Marignane Triathlon 1:28:10.23 306 220 0:15:22.9 2,9 295 0:40:00.7 27,0 390 0:32:46.4 9,2
348 426 CLAUDEL Xavier MV1 60 NL 1:28:19.18 307 350 0:18:13.0 2,5 310 0:41:02.6 26,3 361 0:29:03.5 10,3
349 346 LILI Michael MS4 50 TRIATHL'AIX 1:28:20.26 308 349 0:18:12.2 2,5 357 0:43:39.7 24,7 296 0:26:28.1 11,3
350 459 BEAUVOIS Caroline FS3 5 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:28:20.73 42 310 0:16:47.1 2,7 359 0:43:43.5 24,7 336 0:27:50.0 10,8
351 190 PEIRONE Dominique MV2 54 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:28:21.01 309 286 0:16:26.2 2,7 350 0:42:55.7 25,2 356 0:28:59.0 10,4
352 355 TRAMIER David MS4 51 TRIATHL'AIX 1:28:29.68 310 212 0:15:15.5 2,9 340 0:42:08.7 25,6 381 0:31:05.4 9,6
353 199 MONDET Laurent MV2 55 Croco d'Airain Nimes Triathlon 1:28:49.87 311 359 0:18:36.8 2,4 343 0:42:17.7 25,5 338 0:27:55.2 10,7
354 86 KELLER Pascale FV2 9 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:28:50.78 43 346 0:18:08.9 2,5 367 0:44:19.0 24,4 293 0:26:22.8 11,4
355 411 MEYNIEL Guy MV5 2 NL 1:28:58.48 312 311 0:16:48.4 2,7 349 0:42:44.7 25,3 365 0:29:25.2 10,2
356 78 GUARESCHI Elsa FS2 10 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:29:23.03 44 370 0:19:10.6 2,3 356 0:43:38.5 24,7 303 0:26:33.8 11,3
357 267 BANULS Jérôme MV1 61 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:29:23.64 313 232 0:15:33.1 2,9 333 0:41:47.3 25,8 385 0:32:03.0 9,4
358 263 DUREY Lionel MS3 46 SALON TRIATHLON 1:29:26.14 314 334 0:17:12.3 2,6 358 0:43:42.9 24,7 348 0:28:30.8 10,5
359 387 BALMES Vincent MV3 16 NL 1:29:33.12 315 368 0:19:07.4 2,4 314 0:41:08.2 26,3 363 0:29:17.4 10,2
360 174 SALEZ Jean lou MV3 17 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:29:52.43 316 265 0:16:11.3 2,8 381 0:48:18.6 22,4 264 0:25:22.4 11,8
361 87 FROSTIN Caroline FS2 11 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:29:54.61 45 351 0:18:20.1 2,5 364 0:44:03.9 24,5 332 0:27:30.5 10,9
362 397 DE BATTISTA Sebastien MS4 52 NL 1:30:12.78 317 384 0:19:48.9 2,3 361 0:43:55.2 24,6 297 0:26:28.6 11,3
363 184 LEBLANC Patrick MV4 9 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:30:18.48 318 345 0:18:04.8 2,5 327 0:41:33.1 26,0 378 0:30:40.5 9,8
364 247 CONSALEZ Jean marc MV5 3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:30:29.79 319 282 0:16:24.4 2,7 368 0:44:34.1 24,2 369 0:29:31.1 10,2
365 458 PISSOT Nathalie FS3 6 CABBA 1:30:33.90 46 270 0:16:14.9 2,8 382 0:48:55.4 22,1 266 0:25:23.4 11,8
366 401 GUERINEAU Patrick MV1 62 NL 1:31:04.03 320 263 0:16:09.6 2,8 378 0:47:04.4 22,9 335 0:27:49.9 10,8
367 297 SAAD Ali MS4 53 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:31:18.95 321 355 0:18:28.5 2,4 363 0:44:03.7 24,5 355 0:28:46.7 10,4
368 353 SIRNA Guglielmo MV2 56 TRIATHL'AIX 1:31:19.15 322 317 0:16:52.0 2,7 362 0:43:55.9 24,6 376 0:30:31.1 9,8
369 81 VANHOUTTE Angelique FS3 7 MISTRAL TC Orange 1:31:23.51 47 128 0:13:49.9 3,3 371 0:45:08.5 23,9 387 0:32:25.0 9,3
370 400 FICHOU Stevan MS4 54 NL 1:31:50.39 323 365 0:19:02.2 2,4 369 0:44:38.9 24,2 344 0:28:09.2 10,7
371 474 CANO Sandrine FCA 1 SALON TRIATHLON 1:31:54.20 48 168 0:14:36.8 3,1 380 0:48:17.9 22,4 358 0:28:59.4 10,3
372 485 MAIRE Coralie FV1 9 TRIATHL'AIX 1:32:37.75 49 373 0:19:18.6 2,3 374 0:46:04.9 23,4 328 0:27:14.1 11,0
373 482 COMINO Jeanne FS3 8 TRIATHL'AIX 1:32:38.14 50 374 0:19:20.8 2,3 373 0:46:03.8 23,4 327 0:27:13.4 11,0
374 301 DEFAUX Pascal MV2 57 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:33:47.51 324 388 0:21:07.9 2,1 351 0:42:56.7 25,1 371 0:29:42.7 10,1
375 423 TURINI Olivier MS4 55 NL 1:34:25.53 325 383 0:19:48.2 2,3 334 0:41:50.9 25,8 389 0:32:46.2 9,2
376 471 ROIG Isabelle FV2 10 NL 1:34:38.73 51 364 0:18:57.4 2,4 375 0:46:14.8 23,4 367 0:29:26.4 10,2
377 285 KELLER Christophe MV2 58 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:35:13.96 326 357 0:18:34.8 2,4 372 0:45:47.1 23,6 379 0:30:51.9 9,7
378 483 FELDMAN Nelly FS4 8 TRIATHL'AIX 1:35:35.93 52 329 0:17:03.5 2,6 379 0:47:31.3 22,7 380 0:31:01.1 9,7
379 430 LAUGIER Thomas MS1 29 NL 1:35:50.95 327 332 0:17:09.8 2,6 345 0:42:26.9 25,4 393 0:36:14.1 8,3
380 395 CREMEL Thomas MS2 33 NL 1:36:02.14 328 376 0:19:31.7 2,3 365 0:44:06.4 24,5 386 0:32:23.8 9,3
381 420 TENDRON Gerald MS4 56 NL 1:36:16.43 329 390 0:21:13.0 2,1 384 0:49:46.0 21,7 260 0:25:17.3 11,9
382 477 DELMAS Nadia FV1 10 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:36:16.92 53 382 0:19:47.6 2,3 376 0:46:22.8 23,3 375 0:30:06.4 10,0
383 88 MAGNIN-DECUGIS Magali FS2 12 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:37:41.18 54 347 0:18:10.4 2,5 377 0:46:56.2 23,0 388 0:32:34.5 9,2
384 79 BRIGNONE Nathalie FV1 11 MISTRAL TC Orange 1:37:44.15 55 333 0:17:11.5 2,6 388 0:51:51.4 20,8 354 0:28:41.1 10,5
385 437 TEOULE Franck MV1 63 NL 1:38:12.82 330 379 0:19:41.0 2,3 391 0:53:10.5 20,3 263 0:25:21.1 11,8
386 452 BOSINCO Julie FCA 2 Marignane Triathlon 1:40:09.39 56 314 0:16:51.2 2,7 383 0:49:40.8 21,7 392 0:33:37.2 8,9
387 475 GREIN Mireille FV2 11 SALON TRIATHLON 1:42:03.75 57 393 0:21:53.6 2,1 386 0:50:46.5 21,3 364 0:29:23.5 10,2
388 494 BERNARD Laurence FV1 12 NL 1:42:54.01 58 389 0:21:13.0 2,1 385 0:50:34.5 21,4 382 0:31:06.4 9,6
389 284 HENRY Sylvain MV1 64 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:43:23.60 331 391 0:21:14.7 2,1 390 0:52:17.3 20,7 372 0:29:51.5 10,0
390 391 BOURGUE Leo MS2 34 NL 1:45:43.01 332 385 0:19:50.0 2,3 392 0:55:53.4 19,3 373 0:29:59.5 10,0
391 419 SOONEKINDT Maxime MS2 35 NL 1:45:43.50 333 394 0:23:44.6 1,9 389 0:51:57.6 20,8 374 0:30:01.1 10,0
392 480 MANOUELIDES Adeline FS4 9 TCM 12 1:55:43.84 59 395 0:32:31.7 1,4 387 0:51:12.7 21,1 384 0:31:59.4 9,4
393 219 RIVIER Jerome MS4 0 HAUT DE L ARC TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 392 0:21:25.2 2,1 393 1:21:31.0 13,2      
394 276 DAVID Julian MS2 0 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 98 0:13:19.7 3,4            
395 279 EYER Gabriel MS1 0 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 207 0:15:09.1 3,0 191 0:36:10.8 29,8 216 0:24:00.4 12,5
396 404 HEURTIN Alain MS3 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
397 466 COMBES Corinne FV3 0 Istres Sport Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd