TRIATHLON de la CÔTE BLEUE - 08/05/2013

SUPER SPRINT


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 18 COSTANTINO Cedric MS4 1 GEM TRI ATHLE 0:37:53.07 1 6 0:08:41.2 2,8 2 0:17:16.8 31,9 1 0:11:54.9 15,1
2 6 GHESTEM Alexandre MMI 1 Marignane Triathlon 0:39:05.34 2 3 0:07:11.3 3,3 3 0:18:16.1 30,2 4 0:13:37.8 13,2
3 22 ROUGERIE Alex MCA 1 MTC Orange 0:40:45.01 3 5 0:08:39.2 2,8 4 0:18:41.6 29,5 3 0:13:24.0 13,4
4 32 BLANC Lucas MMI 2 Triathl'Aix 0:41:56.00 4 1 0:07:07.7 3,4 7 0:20:05.2 27,5 13 0:14:43.0 12,2
5 9 MEUBLAT Hugo MMI 3 Marignane Triathlon 0:43:29.20 5 12 0:09:06.5 2,6 1 0:16:52.2 32,7 45 0:17:30.3 10,3
6 47 MARIETTI Jean-paul MV2 1 NL 0:43:33.04 6 18 0:09:43.7 2,5 5 0:19:06.8 28,9 12 0:14:42.4 12,2
7 13 MAUREL Jocelyn MMI 4 Aubagne Triathlon 0:44:01.62 7 16 0:09:37.1 2,5 6 0:20:03.1 27,5 7 0:14:21.3 12,5
8 31 BARTHEZ Gilles MV3 1 Team Life Experience 0:44:24.86 8 14 0:09:23.2 2,6 9 0:20:26.0 27,0 10 0:14:35.5 12,3
9 3 AMALOU Yannick MMI 5 Marignane Triathlon 0:44:55.17 9 9 0:08:55.0 2,7 10 0:20:28.4 27,0 17 0:15:31.7 11,6
10 19 GARY Thomas MMI 6 Istres Sport Triathlon 0:45:15.01 10 13 0:09:13.9 2,6 16 0:21:34.6 25,6 8 0:14:26.3 12,5
11 2 PONARD Karl MV1 1 Marignane Triathlon 0:45:18.89 11 11 0:09:03.6 2,6 8 0:20:09.3 27,4 24 0:16:05.9 11,2
12 1 PONARD Loïc MBE 1 Marignane Triathlon 0:45:42.29 12 17 0:09:41.5 2,5 15 0:21:24.7 25,8 11 0:14:35.9 12,3
13 8 LAGRANGE Joris MCA 2 Marignane Triathlon 0:45:49.07 13 10 0:08:56.4 2,7 11 0:20:51.6 26,5 22 0:16:00.9 11,2
14 102 AYME Florence FV1 1 Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon 0:45:54.31 1 7 0:08:45.4 2,7 14 0:21:18.7 25,9 18 0:15:50.0 11,4
15 105 GRESTA Amandine FS2 1 Istres Sport Triathlon 0:46:21.01 2 4 0:07:21.8 3,3 20 0:22:11.2 24,9 31 0:16:47.9 10,7
16 52 BARIELLE Yohann MMI 7 Marignane Triathlon 0:46:56.90 14 24 0:10:03.4 2,4 32 0:23:38.7 23,3 2 0:13:14.7 13,6
17 119 TARILLON CHRISTELLE FS4 1 NL 0:47:30.04 3 20 0:09:53.3 2,4 28 0:23:07.8 23,9 9 0:14:28.8 12,4
18 106 GRESTA Sonia FS2 2 Istres Sport Triathlon 0:47:30.31 4 2 0:07:10.4 3,3 36 0:24:12.3 22,8 25 0:16:07.5 11,2
19 53 DAVANIER Max MV4 1 Marignane Triathlon 0:47:33.81 15 19 0:09:46.4 2,5 12 0:21:06.6 26,1 30 0:16:40.6 10,8
20 29 DOUCHET Marc MV4 2 Sardines Triathlon 0:47:51.96 16 36 0:10:54.3 2,2 19 0:22:05.8 25,0 15 0:14:51.7 12,1
21 20 LANIEZ Adrien MMI 8 Istres Sport Triathlon 0:48:04.98 17 27 0:10:15.2 2,3 26 0:22:58.6 24,0 14 0:14:51.1 12,1
22 118 AUTRIC Céline FV1 2 NL 0:48:10.01 5 34 0:10:48.7 2,2 27 0:23:00.9 24,0 6 0:14:20.2 12,6
23 35 LIEGEOIS Marius MMI 9 Triathlon Team Brignoles 0:48:57.18 18 23 0:10:02.4 2,4 17 0:21:47.9 25,3 38 0:17:06.7 10,5
24 113 MESTRE Marie-aude FV2 1 VO3 Max Provence Triathlon 0:49:16.36 6 42 0:11:07.4 2,2 39 0:24:24.7 22,6 5 0:13:44.1 13,1
25 45 GILETTA Lucca MCA 3 NL 0:49:20.37 19 31 0:10:39.5 2,3 13 0:21:11.5 26,0 44 0:17:29.2 10,3
26 48 MARIN Michel MV3 2 NL 0:49:24.78 20 22 0:10:01.1 2,4 24 0:22:56.1 24,1 28 0:16:27.4 10,9
27 7 HOURS Jean-michel MV4 3 Marignane Triathlon 0:49:46.26 21 26 0:10:07.5 2,4 30 0:23:33.5 23,4 23 0:16:05.1 11,2
28 30 RODITIS Jean-christophe MV2 2 Sardines Triathlon 0:49:54.73 22 50 0:11:49.2 2,0 18 0:21:56.0 25,2 27 0:16:09.3 11,1
29 4 BOSINCO Nicolas MCA 4 Marignane Triathlon 0:50:52.75 23 30 0:10:38.2 2,3 29 0:23:25.4 23,6 32 0:16:49.0 10,7
30 16 GRAZIANI Brice MS1 1 Cles Gardanne Triathlon 0:51:16.56 24 43 0:11:20.7 2,1 23 0:22:49.2 24,2 37 0:17:06.6 10,5
31 107 MELIS Claire FMI 1 Istres Sport Triathlon 0:51:42.09 7 39 0:10:57.6 2,2 43 0:24:36.6 22,4 26 0:16:07.7 11,2
32 41 BOYER Vincent MJU 1 NL 0:51:47.73 25 44 0:11:24.8 2,1 22 0:22:40.4 24,3 48 0:17:42.4 10,2
33 15 DUCA Thierry MV2 3 CA Perigueux Triathlon 0:51:48.89 26 33 0:10:47.8 2,2 34 0:23:42.1 23,3 40 0:17:18.8 10,4
34 33 DEVILLIERS Nicolas MS3 1 Triathl'Aix 0:51:59.53 27 38 0:10:57.4 2,2 31 0:23:34.3 23,4 43 0:17:27.7 10,3
35 10 BOURRELLY Anthony MV1 2 Anthony bourrelly 0:52:03.07 28 29 0:10:33.6 2,3 38 0:24:23.5 22,6 36 0:17:05.8 10,5
36 109 MANTELLI Cathy FV2 2 Marignane Triathlon 0:52:06.48 8 56 0:12:30.6 1,9 33 0:23:41.6 23,3 19 0:15:54.2 11,3
37 101 BRUNET Astrid FS2 3 Ales Triathlon 0:52:10.89 9 21 0:09:59.7 2,4 52 0:26:11.9 21,1 21 0:15:59.1 11,3
38 110 MARZA Sandrine FS4 2 Marignane Triathlon 0:52:24.90 10 28 0:10:16.4 2,3 45 0:24:57.5 22,1 39 0:17:10.9 10,5
39 17 FIORINO Cedric MS2 1 CSCPG 13 0:52:32.73 29 41 0:11:05.0 2,2 48 0:25:32.0 21,6 20 0:15:55.5 11,3
40 5 BOUQUET Laurent MV2 4 Marignane Triathlon 0:52:50.03 30 53 0:12:00.8 2,0 35 0:23:48.4 23,2 35 0:17:00.7 10,6
41 12 ALIANE Alain MV4 4 Aubagne Triathlon 0:53:15.21 31 62 0:15:15.1 1,6 25 0:22:58.3 24,0 16 0:15:01.7 12,0
42 14 POUJOL Marin MMI 10 Aubagne Triathlon 0:54:15.03 32 55 0:12:20.5 1,9 46 0:25:03.6 22,0 33 0:16:50.8 10,7
43 36 RODRIGUEZ Denis MV4 5 VO3 Max Provence Triathlon 0:54:24.14 33 51 0:11:55.1 2,0 37 0:24:14.5 22,8 52 0:18:14.4 9,9
44 27 CLERC Hugo MMI 11 Sardines Triathlon 0:54:31.01 34 35 0:10:49.7 2,2 40 0:24:26.3 22,6 56 0:19:14.9 9,4
45 108 HOURS Laure FV4 1 Marignane Triathlon 0:55:07.90 11 52 0:11:59.8 2,0 47 0:25:14.8 21,9 50 0:17:53.1 10,1
46 104 GRAZIANI Valerie FV2 3 Cles Gardanne Triathlon 0:55:25.26 12 48 0:11:47.3 2,0 42 0:24:29.7 22,5 55 0:19:08.1 9,4
47 103 GRAZIANI Maeva FCA 1 Cles Gardanne Triathlon 0:55:25.46 13 49 0:11:48.5 2,0 41 0:24:29.1 22,5 54 0:19:07.8 9,4
48 111 RIEU Catherine FV4 2 Marignane Triathlon 0:56:09.68 14 47 0:11:40.0 2,1 44 0:24:57.3 22,1 57 0:19:32.2 9,2
49 115 COULAUD Esther FS2 4 NL 0:57:32.37 15 59 0:13:41.4 1,8 50 0:26:08.0 21,1 49 0:17:42.9 10,2
50 49 MONTAGARD André MV5 1 NL 0:57:56.03 35 57 0:13:34.3 1,8 49 0:25:38.0 21,5 53 0:18:43.5 9,6
51 112 CHAULLET Karine FV2 4 Sardines Triathlon 0:59:17.93 16 45 0:11:31.8 2,1 53 0:26:43.0 20,7 61 0:21:03.0 8,6
52 54 SCOTTO DI PERTA Philippe MS3 2 NL 0:59:36.54 36 46 0:11:33.8 2,1 58 0:31:11.3 17,7 34 0:16:51.4 10,7
53 24 LIGER Philippe MV1 3 Sapeur Pompier Sausset les Pins 1:00:11.93 37 32 0:10:47.0 2,2 63 0:31:52.7 17,3 47 0:17:32.1 10,3
54 25 MIRA Cedric MS2 2 Sapeur Pompier Sausset les Pins 1:00:12.32 38 54 0:12:19.3 1,9 59 0:31:18.2 17,6 29 0:16:34.7 10,9
55 23 DERROS Dominique MV2 5 Sapeur Pompier Sausset les Pins 1:00:13.17 39 37 0:10:56.1 2,2 61 0:31:45.3 17,4 46 0:17:31.6 10,3
56 114 CHAPUY Clarence FV1 3 NL 1:01:57.18 17 60 0:14:24.6 1,7            
57 42 DAIGNEAU Fabrice MV2 6 NL 1:01:57.87 40 63 0:15:55.4 1,5 54 0:28:00.5 19,7 51 0:18:01.8 10,0
58 38 BOTOSSEZY Alain MV2 7 NL 1:03:00.48 41 40 0:10:59.8 2,2 60 0:31:25.0 17,6 60 0:20:35.5 8,7
59 39 BOUSSIOUX Marc MV3 3 NL 1:04:02.39 42 66 0:16:56.1 1,4 55 0:29:43.2 18,6 41 0:17:22.9 10,4
60 40 BOUSSIOUX Olivier MS2 3 NL 1:04:02.61 43 25 0:10:05.2 2,4 65 0:36:32.0 15,1 42 0:17:25.3 10,3
61 117 RENAULT Pauline FS2 5 NL 1:06:21.54 18 65 0:16:11.8 1,5 56 0:30:11.9 18,3 58 0:19:57.7 9,0
62 116 GEMME-BASCOUGNANO Lauriane FS3 1 NL 1:06:56.03 19 15 0:09:35.7 2,5 64 0:35:33.8 15,5 62 0:21:46.4 8,3
63 37 BASCOUGNANO Luc MV4 6 NL 1:06:56.20 44 61 0:14:35.3 1,6 62 0:31:46.9 17,4 59 0:20:33.9 8,8
64 51 TIGANA Frederic MV3 4 NL 1:10:30.82 45 64 0:16:08.4 1,5 57 0:30:14.4 18,3 63 0:24:08.0 7,5
65 28 DELMAS Thierry MMI 0 Sardines Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd 8 0:08:54.8 2,7 21 0:22:25.6 24,6 64 0:45:40.4 3,9