Triathlon de Carpentras - 23/06/2013

Triathlon S Individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 40 SERRAPICA RAPHAËL MS1 1 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:07:06.33 1 1 0:11:50.7 4,1 2 0:33:56.2 37,1 15 0:21:19.4 14,1
2 16 BOUIX JULIEN MS3 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:07:15.47 2 8 0:13:31.8 3,5 4 0:34:14.1 36,8 2 0:19:29.5 15,4
3 21 JULIEN OLIVIER MV2 1 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 1:07:26.61 3 4 0:12:16.5 3,9 3 0:34:04.0 37,0 11 0:21:06.0 14,2
4 23 GASPAR LÉO MCA 1 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:07:43.69 4 2 0:12:02.4 4,0 7 0:35:09.9 35,8 6 0:20:31.2 14,6
5 37 BIVILLE PATRICE MV2 2 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:07:49.81 5 25 0:15:32.0 3,1 1 0:32:52.1 38,3 1 0:19:25.6 15,4
6 4 ESTEPA PATRICK MV2 3 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:08:30.19 6 6 0:12:55.6 3,7 8 0:35:10.2 35,8 5 0:20:24.2 14,7
7 22 DESOEUVRE DAMIEN MS2 1 ESMGO TRIATHLON 1:09:20.09 7 9 0:13:37.0 3,5 12 0:36:01.8 35,0 3 0:19:41.1 15,2
8 33 NURY RICHARD MS4 1 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:10:03.22 8 12 0:13:50.4 3,5 6 0:35:06.1 35,9 12 0:21:06.7 14,2
9 39 PALMER ALAIN MV1 1 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:10:20.61 9 10 0:13:41.9 3,5 5 0:34:16.8 36,8 21 0:22:21.7 13,4
10 29 PENZO CLAUDIO MV1 2 DIJON TRIATHLON 1:10:21.37 10 7 0:13:25.6 3,6 13 0:36:04.6 34,9 8 0:20:51.1 14,4
11 45 ROSSI ROMAIN MS1 2 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:10:51.09 11 3 0:12:08.5 4,0 19 0:36:51.7 34,2 18 0:21:50.8 13,7
12 30 KARCENTY FABRICE MS4 2 FREE IRON TEAM 1:11:34.83 12 13 0:13:53.4 3,5 16 0:36:44.8 34,3 9 0:20:56.5 14,3
13 54 LAUER FRANCK MV1 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET 1:12:31.80 13 20 0:14:43.7 3,3 14 0:36:29.9 34,5 14 0:21:18.1 14,1
14 58 ROGIER KEVIN MS1 3 TO BE SPORT - CV PERNES 1:12:54.47 14 29 0:16:07.8 3,0 9 0:35:30.0 35,5 13 0:21:16.5 14,1
15 26 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE MV4 1 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:13:22.70 15 23 0:15:09.1 3,2 18 0:36:48.6 34,2 16 0:21:24.8 14,0
16 11 BRUNO JEREMY MS1 4 NL 1:14:00.95 16 5 0:12:23.4 3,9 31 0:39:00.6 32,3 23 0:22:36.8 13,3
17 25 GOMEZ FREDERIC MV3 1 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:14:15.90 17 31 0:16:11.4 3,0 22 0:37:20.0 33,8 7 0:20:44.4 14,5
18 43 VANHOUTTE BRICE MS4 3 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:14:17.62 18 15 0:14:10.3 3,4 17 0:36:47.6 34,2 30 0:23:19.6 12,9
19 10 TEYSSANDIER ALAN MV1 4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:14:26.37 19 19 0:14:42.4 3,3 21 0:37:18.6 33,8 22 0:22:25.3 13,4
20 41 MARTIN MAUD FV2 1 ALE ECHIROLLES 1:14:53.30 1 14 0:14:06.8 3,4 24 0:37:58.0 33,2 26 0:22:48.3 13,2
21 15 ROBERT VINCENT MS2 2 NL 1:14:54.72 20 17 0:14:38.7 3,3 25 0:38:18.5 32,9 19 0:21:57.3 13,7
22 38 WERLE ANNETTE FV2 2 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:15:55.70 2 26 0:15:43.3 3,1 20 0:37:14.7 33,8 27 0:22:57.7 13,1
23 48 PIT GUILHAUME MS1 5 DIJON TRIATHLON 1:16:05.87 21 11 0:13:44.6 3,5 38 0:40:30.8 31,1 17 0:21:50.2 13,7
24 53 MASSON GUILLAUME MS1 6 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 1:16:30.65 22 22 0:15:00.6 3,2 11 0:35:55.2 35,1 40 0:25:34.6 11,7
25 34 VERTONGHEN YVES MV1 5 KAPUCIENENLOPERS 1:16:46.58 23 42 0:17:53.4 2,7 15 0:36:43.7 34,3 20 0:22:09.3 13,5
26 50 GACHON AURELIEN MS1 7 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:16:52.64 24 21 0:14:47.8 3,2 23 0:37:33.2 33,6 35 0:24:31.5 12,2
27 19 PALIX JEAN-MARC MV3 2 MONTÉLIMAR TRIATHLON 1:17:31.15 25 27 0:15:43.5 3,1 30 0:38:40.0 32,6 29 0:23:07.5 13,0
28 49 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:17:43.25 26 43 0:17:54.1 2,7 33 0:39:34.8 31,8 4 0:20:14.2 14,8
29 27 GILETTA PATRICK MV3 3 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:18:36.59 27 44 0:18:05.9 2,7 10 0:35:42.4 35,3 36 0:24:48.2 12,1
30 36 TABAREAU ETIENNE MJU 1 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:19:52.67 28 30 0:16:10.4 3,0 29 0:38:35.7 32,6 38 0:25:06.4 11,9
31 55 COURINS GUILLAUME MCA 2 CAROMB 1:20:09.80 29 18 0:14:40.4 3,3 42 0:41:27.2 30,4 34 0:24:02.0 12,5
32 17 LENFANT JAMES MS2 3 EGM 26/6 1:20:20.12 30 35 0:16:26.3 2,9 39 0:40:48.3 30,9 28 0:23:05.4 13,0
33 12 LEFEBVRE RAYMOND MV5 1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:20:29.23 31 39 0:17:19.3 2,8 26 0:38:19.4 32,9 37 0:24:50.5 12,1
34 2 GILLES HUGUES MV2 4 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:20:31.11 32 34 0:16:20.0 2,9 28 0:38:29.5 32,7 41 0:25:41.4 11,7
35 51 BOULEAU JEAN-PIERRE MV5 2 GUILHERAND-GRANGES TRIATHLON 1:21:19.33 33 48 0:18:54.0 2,5 36 0:39:47.9 31,7 24 0:22:37.4 13,3
36 35 LE GALLOU ALEXANDRE MS2 4 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:22:28.55 34 33 0:16:19.7 2,9 37 0:40:09.3 31,4 43 0:25:59.4 11,5
37 56 SAILLANT FABRICE MS4 4 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:22:32.30 35 37 0:16:58.2 2,8 35 0:39:43.0 31,7 42 0:25:50.9 11,6
38 60 MESSINA FRANCK MS4 5 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:23:06.48 36 49 0:18:55.9 2,5 40 0:40:49.4 30,9 31 0:23:21.1 12,8
39 20 CONIL JEAN-MICHEL MV4 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 1:24:02.86 37 54 0:19:50.9 2,4 43 0:41:33.1 30,3 25 0:22:38.7 13,2
40 47 CROSA JONATHAN MS4 6 NL 1:24:48.14 38 38 0:17:03.3 2,8 46 0:42:26.4 29,7 39 0:25:18.3 11,9
41 42 PERUZZO DANIEL MV3 4 GUC TRIATHLON 1:25:14.40 39 58 0:22:34.1 2,1 32 0:39:03.2 32,3 32 0:23:36.9 12,7
42 28 ANDRIANOMBANA TANTELY MV1 7 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:25:23.70 40 59 0:23:05.5 2,1 27 0:38:24.1 32,8 33 0:23:54.0 12,6
43 8 CAIATO ANDRE MV3 5 MILLES PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE 1:25:33.97 41 28 0:15:59.5 3,0 44 0:41:40.9 30,2 53 0:27:53.4 10,8
44 6 MARTEL ALEXANDRE MS1 8 NL 1:25:42.40 42 41 0:17:44.5 2,7 41 0:41:10.1 30,6 48 0:26:47.6 11,2
45 7 CASALE JOSEPH MV3 6 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:26:11.47 43 36 0:16:57.3 2,8 48 0:43:03.9 29,3 45 0:26:10.1 11,5
46 24 BELLICAUD THIERRY MV1 8 EAC EMBRUN 1:26:20.39 44 57 0:21:33.1 2,2 50 0:43:41.6 28,8 10 0:21:05.6 14,2
47 59 GANDO BRUNO MV3 7 NL 1:27:57.89 45 47 0:18:30.8 2,6 45 0:42:13.9 29,8 50 0:27:13.1 11,0
48 1 DELACROIX ERIC MV2 5 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 1:28:13.05 46 55 0:21:18.7 2,3 34 0:39:36.2 31,8 52 0:27:18.0 11,0
49 5 LE GLOANIC CYRIL MV3 8 NON LICENCIE 1:30:21.31 47 53 0:19:28.0 2,5 54 0:44:51.1 28,1 44 0:26:02.1 11,5
50 9 TEYSSANDIER VERONIQUE FS4 1 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:30:26.37 3 52 0:19:05.9 2,5 51 0:44:04.7 28,6 51 0:27:15.6 11,0
51 31 TABAREAU MANON FCA 1 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:31:04.80 4 24 0:15:24.4 3,1 56 0:45:57.8 27,4 54 0:29:42.5 10,1
52 3 THIEBAUD YVON MV2 6 NL 1:31:05.80 48 56 0:21:31.6 2,2 47 0:42:53.1 29,4 47 0:26:41.0 11,2
53 13 JUERS GUILHEM MV1 9 NL 1:31:15.25 49 50 0:19:01.3 2,5 55 0:45:09.9 27,9 49 0:27:03.9 11,1
54 32 GALLINA JULIEN MS2 5 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:31:37.80 50 32 0:16:18.8 2,9 53 0:44:45.4 28,2 56 0:30:33.5 9,8
55 44 VANHOUTTE ANGÉLIQUE FS3 1 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 1:32:11.89 5 16 0:14:37.6 3,3 57 0:47:25.9 26,6 55 0:30:08.3 10,0
56 18 MENDY MYRIAM FV1 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:35:11.20 6 45 0:18:13.0 2,6 49 0:43:16.4 29,1 59 0:33:41.7 8,9
57 46 MONTAGARD ANDRE MV5 3 NL 1:35:25.45 51 51 0:19:05.5 2,5 52 0:44:23.3 28,4 58 0:31:56.5 9,4
58 57 ARNOUX LUCE FS4 2 NL 1:36:25.23 7 40 0:17:23.0 2,8 58 0:52:45.7 23,9 46 0:26:16.3 11,4
59 52 FLOURET ANGELICA FS1 1 GUILHERANG GRANGES TRIATHLON 1:46:43.67 8 46 0:18:19.5 2,6 59 0:56:59.2 22,1 57 0:31:24.8 9,5