Triathlon de Carpentras - 23/06/2013

Triathlon XS Individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 21 ROUX GUILLAUME MBE 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 0:41:25.32 1 1 0:06:18.0 3,8 3 0:27:10.9 30,9 3 0:07:56.2 15,1
2 23 MACHACOVA JANA FCA 1 ALPTRI 0:41:55.82 1 2 0:06:21.6 3,8 5 0:27:44.1 30,3 2 0:07:50.0 15,3
3 3 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL MV2 1 NL 0:42:34.32 2 10 0:07:57.6 3,0 2 0:25:59.9 32,3 9 0:08:36.7 13,9
4 40 GASPAR ROBIN MMAS 1 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:42:43.04 1 7 0:07:48.1 3,1 4 0:27:13.2 30,9 1 0:07:41.6 15,6
5 27 BEAUME DAVID MCA 1 AVIGNON E PONTET 0:45:31.73 3 4 0:07:19.7 3,3 8 0:28:50.9 29,1 14 0:09:21.1 12,8
6 6 RELING ALICIA FMI 1 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:45:31.75 2 11 0:08:09.2 2,9 10 0:29:01.6 28,9 7 0:08:20.8 14,4
7 24 GAGNAIRE SEBASTIEN MS3 1 NL 0:45:37.73 4 15 0:08:41.5 2,8 7 0:28:42.9 29,3 5 0:08:13.2 14,6
8 22 BELLOC CLARA FMI 2 ALPTRI 0:45:56.15 3 3 0:06:59.0 3,4 15 0:30:01.7 28,0 12 0:08:55.3 13,4
9 2 ESTEPA LOUIS MMI 1 NL 0:46:48.17 5 12 0:08:16.2 2,9 17 0:30:22.3 27,7 4 0:08:09.5 14,7
10 28 VAN DEN BOS LIESBETH MV1 1 NL 0:46:52.62 6 9 0:07:54.2 3,0 16 0:30:12.0 27,8 10 0:08:46.2 13,7
11 4 DUROURE MATHIS MMI 2 NL 0:46:53.32 7 22 0:09:57.4 2,4 6 0:28:07.3 29,9 11 0:08:48.5 13,6
12 18 COUILLEROT CLEMENT MMI 3 CAVAILLON TRI CLUB 0:47:40.68 8 17 0:08:54.8 2,7 18 0:30:25.2 27,6 6 0:08:20.6 14,4
13 14 MORCILLO YVAN MV1 2 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:47:49.85 9 16 0:08:52.3 2,7 12 0:29:31.0 28,5 15 0:09:26.4 12,7
14 29 GANDO BRUNO MV3 1 NL 0:48:12.01 10 19 0:09:23.3 2,6 11 0:29:21.7 28,6 16 0:09:26.8 12,7
15 8 PLISSON HELENE FS2 1 NL 0:48:55.45 4 6 0:07:37.5 3,1 22 0:31:47.2 26,4 17 0:09:30.7 12,6
16 15 MARIN MICHEL MV3 2 NL 0:49:11.26 11 26 0:10:26.7 2,3 9 0:28:53.4 29,1 18 0:09:51.0 12,2
17 20 MAAREK SANDRINE FV1 1 MOLLETS PETILLANTS 0:50:31.78 5 23 0:10:14.8 2,3 13 0:29:31.5 28,5 21 0:10:45.3 11,2
18 16 BARRIELLE YOHANN MMI 4 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:50:34.00 12 14 0:08:29.6 2,8 25 0:33:35.1 25,0 8 0:08:29.2 14,1
19 9 WERLE JURGEN MV2 2 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB ORANGE 0:50:57.39 13 18 0:09:13.0 2,6 19 0:30:34.9 27,5 24 0:11:09.3 10,8
20 7 GILETTA LUCCA MCA 2 NL 0:50:58.85 14 24 0:10:15.1 2,3 14 0:29:49.2 28,2 22 0:10:54.4 11,0
21 19 MAAREK GABRIELLE FMI 3 NAUTIC CLUB ISLOIS 0:51:31.35 6 8 0:07:48.3 3,1 24 0:32:57.9 25,5 20 0:10:45.0 11,2
22 25 CARRIE CAROLINE FCA 2 NL 0:51:49.87 7 5 0:07:20.4 3,3 23 0:32:48.8 25,6 27 0:11:40.6 10,3
23 17 BARRIELLE PHILIPPE MV1 3 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:52:10.56 15 20 0:09:28.3 2,5 21 0:31:43.1 26,5 23 0:10:58.9 10,9
24 26 HUGUES GILLES MV1 4 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 0:52:53.50 16 29 0:12:08.2 2,0 20 0:30:48.0 27,3 19 0:09:57.2 12,1
25 13 BERTHONNET JEAN-PIERRE MV1 5 NL 0:55:56.39 17 21 0:09:43.7 2,5 26 0:34:40.3 24,2 26 0:11:32.3 10,4
26 1 FREYSZ NATHALIE FV1 2 NL 1:00:12.26 8 28 0:11:17.7 2,1 27 0:37:11.6 22,6 29 0:11:42.8 10,2
27 11 VAN DEN WOLDENBERG SOPHIE FV1 3 NL 1:02:17.75 9 27 0:10:33.6 2,3 28 0:40:30.9 20,7 25 0:11:13.2 10,7
28 10 VAN DEN WOLDENBERG ESTELLE FJU 1 NL 1:06:47.46 10 25 0:10:20.6 2,3 29 0:44:44.2 18,8 28 0:11:42.5 10,2
29 12 LAMBERT ROMAIN MMI 0 MTC 0:34:20.75 Dsq 13 0:08:23.5 2,9 1 0:16:54.3 49,7 13 0:09:02.8 13,3