EKOI TOUR - 03/05/2014

80 km (randonnée)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1065 VETEAU BERNARD MJ 1 UNION CYCLOS SURGERIENS 02:36:13 30,72 1
2
50 GARCIA-TESSON ERIC ME 1 CYCLOS PONTOIS 02:36:13 30,72 2
3
1081 BALLANGER PATRICK MI 1 ASCHROCHEFORT 02:36:59 30,57 3
4
1091 FRANCOU THIERRY MF 1 GROUPE CYCLO ROCHELAIS 02:36:59 30,57 4
5
1028 JOLLIVET GUY MJ 2 CYCLO ROCHELAIS 02:42:27 29,55 5
6
1019 MARMANDE EMMANUEL MG 1 CYCLOS ROCHELAIS 02:42:28 29,54 6
7
1023 NOTTEBART MARC MH 1 CYCLOS ROCHELAIS 02:42:59 29,45 7
8
1014 ORDUNA ANTOINE MI 2 CYCLOS ROCHELAIS 02:43:01 29,44 8
9
1071 LAFON BERNARD MI 3 ASCHROCHEFORT 02:44:51 29,12 9
10
1018 METIVIER GÉRARD MJ 3 CYCLOS ROCHELAIS 02:45:17 29,04 10
11
1054 BERBUDEAU JOEL MH 2 ASCHROCHEFORT 02:45:26 29,01 11
12
1026 DUPIN PIERRE DOMINIQUE MI 4 CYCLOS ROCHELAIS 02:47:21 28,68 12
13
1056 PINAULT PIERRE-OLIVIER MC 1   02:48:25 28,50 13
14
1084 FAUCHER AURELIEN MD 1 AMIS DES CHEMINS VIROLLAIS 02:48:34 28,47 14
15
1009 BRANCHU JACKY MJ 4 ROUE LIBRE JARRIENNE 02:48:37 28,47 15
16
1030 SCHUTZ CHRISTIAN MI 5   02:48:37 28,46 16
17
1029 RAMADOUR SERGE MI 6 LA ROUE LIBRE JARRIENNE 02:48:39 28,46 17
18
1053 JAULIN JACQUES MH 3 ASCHROCHEFORT 02:48:52 28,42 18
19
1074 NAY GERARD MH 4 CC ST AGNANT 02:48:52 28,42 19
20
1052 FAURIE GERARD MI 7 ASCHROCHEFORT 02:48:53 28,42 20
21
1060 GAZONNAUD ALEXANDRE MD 2 SAINT FIEL VITAMINE 02:48:54 28,42 21
22
1010 PALIGOT RAOUL MH 5   02:49:21 28,34 22
23
1068 MAUDET JACQUES MJ 5 LA ROUE LIBRE SAVINOISE 02:50:08 28,21 23
24
1046 DUPRAT PHILIPPE MI 8   02:50:47 28,10 24
25
1059 GAZONNAUD ALAIN MH 6 SAINT FIEL VITAMINE 02:51:08 28,05 25
26
1017 VAUDEC PATRICK MJ 6 CYCLOS ROCHELAIS 02:51:09 28,04 26
27
1048 PERROUAULT CAROLE FA1 1 CA CHATELAILLON 02:51:12 28,04 1
28
1035 JEAN PHILIPPE MH 7   02:51:12 28,04 27
29
1024 PULLICINO YVES MH 8 CYCLOS ROCHELAIS 02:51:30 27,99 28
30
1003 HORRENT FABIEN MD 3   02:51:39 27,96 29
31
1061 CLABAUX ODILE FA2 1 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 02:51:53 27,92 2
32
1002 BIROT MATHIEU MD 4   02:52:50 27,77 30
33
1067 SOULIE ALAIN MJ 7 VC ROCHEFORTAIS 02:54:03 27,58 31
34
1058 BON FRANCIS MJ 8 AVENIR CYCLISTE ETAULAIS 02:56:04 27,26 32
35
1008 PROTEAU GERARD MJ 9 ROUE LIBRE JARRIENNE 02:56:04 27,26 33
36
1005 BOUCHET RAPHAEL ME 2 VTT MAGNAC S/TOUVRE 02:56:05 27,26 34
37
1001 PISTOLET LUC MF 2   02:56:27 27,20 35
38
1040 MALARD REMI MC 2 VCC MARENNES 02:58:19 26,92 36
39
1043 DARANLOT MARIE-CLAUDE FA3 1 VCC MARENNES 02:58:27 26,90 3
40
1086 BONDARNEAU JEAN-PIERRE MH 9   02:58:43 26,86 37
41
1041 ROBIN JEAN-JACQUES MH 10   02:59:03 26,81 38
42
1036 PONTAC LAURENT ME 3   02:59:03 26,81 39
43
1042 ROBIN JULIEN MC 3 RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL MAGNE 02:59:03 26,81 40
44
1045 DEVYNCK MARC MI 9 ASST ST JUNIEN 02:59:31 26,74 41
45
1033 PINARD MAURICE MJ 10   02:59:47 26,70 42
46
1075 BROTREAUD ROBERT MJ 11   02:59:47 26,70 43
47
1004 TROLONGE FRANCOIS MG 2   03:00:13 26,63 44
48
1006 MICHAUD BENJAMIN MD 5   03:00:13 26,63 45
49
1011 FOULEAU GÉRARD MH 11 CYCLO CLUB LUÇAY LE MÂLE 03:02:02 26,37 46
50
1012 RAVOY JEAN-MICHEL MF 3 CYCLO CLUB LUÇAY LE MÂLE 03:02:02 26,37 47
51
1013 DESPRES DANIEL MI 10 CYCLO CLUB LUÇAY LE MÂLE 03:02:03 26,37 48
52
1064 GUERRY MARTINE FA3 2   03:02:03 26,36 4
53
1087 BOUROLLEAU JEAN-MARIE MD 6   03:02:04 26,36 49
54
1080 LORILLER PHILIPPE MI 11 CYCLOS ROCHEFORTAIS 03:02:10 26,35 50
55
1034 COURPRON AURELIEN MC 4   03:03:04 26,22 51
56
1049 PERROUAULT STEPHANE MF 4   03:04:42 25,99 52
57
1089 PANDO STEVIE MC 5   03:04:57 25,95 53
58
1090 BRETTES VIRGINIE FA1 2   03:04:58 25,95 5
59
1078 LEMEE LEBEAU MARC MF 5   03:06:20 25,76 54
60
1069 L HOPITALIER CLAUDE MJ 12   03:13:05 24,86 55
61
1051 BRIDIER MICHEL MH 12 ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 03:15:12 24,59 56
62
1007 MORVAN AIME MJ 13 CC QUEVENOIS 03:15:57 24,49 57
63
1047 NORMAND JEAN-PIERRE MJ 14 CYCLOS RANDONNEURS TONNAY-CHTE 03:16:27 24,43 58
64
1021 BIJONNEAU CHRISTIAN MJ 15 LA ROUE LIBRE SAVINOISE 03:18:01 24,24 59
65
1063 RESGNIER NATHALIE FA2 2   03:18:08 24,22 6
66
1082 GEORGET VALERIE FA2 3   03:18:08 24,22 7
67
1015 RIDOR BERNARD MJ 16 CYCLOS ROCHELAIS 03:23:38 23,57 60
68
1025 TETAUD JACQUES MJ 17 CYCLOS ROCHELAIS 03:23:38 23,57 61
69
1093 LAURIN MARIE FA3 3 CYCLO ROCHELAIS 03:23:39 23,57 8
70
1020 MARMANDE SOPHIE FA3 4 CYCLOS ROCHELAIS 03:23:39 23,57 9
71
1079 OSPITAL KARINE FA2 4 ASCHROCHEFORT 03:27:55 23,09 10
72
1076 MICHAUD FREDDY MD 7 ASCHROCHEFORT 03:28:37 23,01 62
73
1072 CHALANGON PAUL ME 4   03:29:43 22,89 63
74
1037 ROSSARD JEAN-LOUP MH 13 V PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 03:30:36 22,79 64
75
1070 TABOURET MARTINE FA3 5 PANA LOISIRS 03:31:38 22,68 11
76
1039 AUGRY CHRISTAIN MI 12   03:33:26 22,49 65
77
1055 CHIFFOLLEAU JACQUES MJ 18   03:33:51 22,45 66
78
1077 BERMOUL JEAN-MARC MF 6 ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 03:35:29 22,28 67
79
1031 ROUFFIGNAC CHRISTELLE FA2 5 ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 03:35:53 22,23 12
80
1022 AUSSEUR NOÊLLE FA3 6   03:42:54 21,53 13
81
1073 LEPINAT ANDRE MJ 19 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:43:21 21,49 68
82
1044 SONNETTE MICHEL MJ 20 VCC MARENNES 03:43:23 21,49 69
83
1032 HERVE LAURENT MF 7   03:45:10 21,32 70