EKOI TOUR - 03/05/2014

146 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
299 GARCIA VALENTIN MC 1 APOGE 03:52:07 37,74 1
2
1 HERBRETEAU LOÏC MD 1 CC MARMANDAIS 03:52:09 37,73 2
3
294 LOINARD MICKAEL MD 2 VC CAIR NORMANVILLE 03:53:12 37,56 3
4
300 TOURTELOT ALEXIS MD 3 CC PERIGUEUX 03:53:23 37,53 4
5
282 CHAUMET ARNAUD MD 4 V NAINTRE 03:53:23 37,53 5
6
311 PETIT LUDOVIC MD 5 UV ANGERIENNE 03:53:25 37,53 6
7
268 HERBRETEAU EMMANUEL MC 2 AC JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 03:53:28 37,52 7
8
242 LE GOUEZIGOU ALAIN ME 1 VIENNE BIATHLON 03:53:29 37,52 8
9
313 FINET LUDOVIC MD 6 CC BOSMIE 03:53:29 37,52 9
10
237 DOUCET LAURENT MF 1 SAUMUR CYCLISME 03:53:30 37,51 10
11
2 MULLON GEOFFREY MC 3 VC ROCHEFORTAIS 03:53:32 37,51 11
12
310 GIBAUD MATHIEU MC 4 UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT 03:53:37 37,50 12
13
306 JACQUE CLEMENT MC 5 AC JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 03:58:31 36,73 13
14
229 GOURJAULT MATHIEU MC 6 PS ST FLORENT 03:58:32 36,72 14
15
140 SENSIQUE JACQUES MI 1 VCCO LA ROCHELLE 04:02:17 36,15 15
16
323 GRATIOT CHRISTIAN MG 1 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS 04:02:19 36,15 16
17
302 COLLON CHRISTIAN MF 2 USC CHAUVIGNY 04:02:22 36,14 17
18
22 VEILLON CHRISTOPHE MD 7 CC ST AGNANT 04:02:39 36,10 18
19
114 LORIS DAVID ME 2 US LA CHATRE 04:02:40 36,10 19
20
288 POMMEREAU GREGORY MD 8 BMG CYCLISME 04:02:41 36,10 20
21
304 TURPAUD THIERRY MF 3 UVC COUHE 04:02:56 36,06 21
22
257 HENON GUY MI 2 ASO VIEILLES PINCES 04:02:56 36,06 22
23
230 GOURJAULT SAMUEL ME 3 PS ST FLORENT 04:02:57 36,06 23
24
16 ANDRE DIDIER MG 2 AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 04:02:57 36,05 24
25
259 BALLANGER CLEMENT MC 7 VC SAINTAIS 04:02:58 36,05 25
26
219 GOUEDO OLIVIER ME 4 VC SOYAUX 04:03:31 35,97 26
27
157 JOLLY FRANCOIS MF 4 AC ETAULES 04:03:31 35,97 27
28
186 JOYET LAURENT MD 9 UC DRADIGNAN 04:03:55 35,91 28
29
154 SEGUR NICOLAS ME 5 VCC MARENNES 04:03:55 35,91 29
30
99 SIMON ROMAIN MC 8 CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 04:03:56 35,91 30
31
83 VIDALIE MICHEL MI 3 TEAM VELO BOURGES 04:03:56 35,91 31
32
292 BRULON GUY MI 4 VELO TOURISME TRANZAULT 04:03:56 35,91 32
33
295 NIGAUD BERTRAND MH 1 VC CAIR NORMANVILLE 04:03:56 35,91 33
34
271 JARRY CLAUDE MI 5 ST GELAIS CYCLISME 04:03:56 35,91 34
35
119 JUSTE PASCAL MG 3 AC ST MICHEL 04:03:56 35,91 35
36
11 DAUBIGNE PASCAL MF 5 CSLG LE BLANC 04:03:56 35,91 36
37
177 VENEL HUGUES MD 10 ROUE CADAUJACAISE 04:03:57 35,91 37
38
162 CHATAGNE ALAIN MH 2 GUIDON PORTESIEN 04:03:57 35,91 38
39
314 MAUBRUN DAVID ME 6 VC SOYAUX 04:03:57 35,91 39
40
232 BOUTIGNY DAVID ME 7 BUCHELAY 78 04:03:57 35,91 40
41
68 ALLAIRE PATRICK MF 6 EC MONTFAUCONNAISE 04:03:57 35,91 41
42
132 DUPUIS FABRICE ME 8 AC CHATELLERAULT 04:03:57 35,91 42
43
240 AUDOUIN BRUNO MG 4 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:03:57 35,91 43
44
316 CAPLANT JEAN MARC MH 3 ASSO NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE 04:03:57 35,91 44
45
280 CARNEIRO EMMANUEL ME 9 CCBL BOSMIE L AIGUILLE 04:03:57 35,91 45
46
201 LECHEVALLIER PHILIPPE MF 7 CC MORNAC 04:03:57 35,91 46
47
244 AUGEREAU ERIC MG 5 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:03:58 35,91 47
48
82 DEFAYE JEAN-PAUL MF 8 AC CHALUS 04:03:58 35,91 48
49
233 GRANGE PHILIPPE MF 9 TEAM ECO LA RICHE 04:03:58 35,91 49
50
25 COUERY PASCAL MF 10 ALCOOLO VELO 04:03:58 35,91 50
51
194 GRZEGORZEK HENRI MI 6 CC BAILLET EN FRANCE 04:03:58 35,91 51
52
116 CHAMBEFORT CEDRIC MC 9 ISSOIRE TRIATHLON AVENTURE 04:03:58 35,91 52
53
216 SIMON LOUIS MC 10 UC AIGURANDE 04:03:58 35,90 53
54
45 COUDERC DIDIER MF 11 VELO CLUB CANEJAN 04:03:58 35,90 54
55
185 JOYET JOEL MH 4 UC GRADIGNAN 04:03:59 35,90 55
56
192 MOINARD CLAUDE ALAIN MF 12 UC AIGREFEUILLE 04:03:59 35,90 56
57
204 BROCHON CYRIL MD 11 CC MORNAC 04:04:00 35,90 57
58
84 BIELSA LAURENT MF 13 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:04:01 35,90 58
59
239 CHAZETTE NICOLAS MD 12 VC ROCHEFORTAIS 04:04:01 35,90 59
60
52 MONJOFFRE ERIC MH 5 ROCC ROCHECHOUARD 04:04:19 35,85 60
61
273 CHASSERIAUD BENOIT ME 10 LA ROEU GUATAISE 04:04:23 35,84 61
62
4 BARIL RICHARD MD 13 ASCHROCHEFORT 04:04:27 35,83 62
63
291 URSENBACH FRANCK MG 6 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:05:18 35,71 63
64
243 PICARD RICHARD MF 14 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:07:07 35,45 64
65
69 GOMBE RÉNO ME 11 AMICALE CYCLO FLEAC 04:07:08 35,45 65
66
106 MOUNIER STEPHANE MD 14 CC PUYMOYEN 04:08:27 35,26 66
67
120 BOURINET GUY MI 7 AC ST MICHEL 04:08:36 35,24 67
68
61 GRUNER BORIS ME 12 ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 04:08:59 35,18 68
69
213 GAUDINAUD CHRISTOPHE MF 15 ASCHROCHEFORT 04:09:12 35,15 69
70
198 THUBERT PATRICE MF 16 BVS SPRINT BALINA 04:09:41 35,08 70
71
253 PREVOST ALAIN MG 7 AC CHATELLERAULT 04:09:42 35,08 71
72
134 GAUTRONNEAU ERIC MG 8 ASSB CYCLOSPORT 04:09:43 35,08 72
73
189 MORANDEAU MICHEL MG 9 CC ST CLAUDAIS 04:09:43 35,08 73
74
208 BAROTIN FRANCIS MG 10 CML MARTELL 04:09:43 35,08 74
75
289 BOSSIS JACQUES MI 8 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 04:09:44 35,08 75
76
308 MARTAIL ALAIN MI 9   04:11:37 34,81 76
77
171 DESHOULIERES MICHEL MI 10 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:11:38 34,81 77
78
51 MITCHELL STEVEN MG 11   04:11:38 34,81 78
79
15 RAMPAL CLAUDE MH 6 AC CATENOY 04:11:39 34,81 79
80
18 NOURY DOMINIQUE MH 7 CC SERIGNE 04:11:39 34,81 80
81
12 MONTAUD DANIEL MI 11 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:11:39 34,81 81
82
272 ASTIER LAURENT MF 17 ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 04:11:39 34,81 82
83
58 ANGIBAUD BERNARD MH 8   04:11:40 34,81 83
84
286 MARNETTO PASCAL MF 18 GENTLEMEN LA ROCHELLE 04:11:40 34,81 84
85
44 ROBINAUD FREDERIC MF 19 SAINTES TRIATHLON 04:11:40 34,81 85
86
42 FABRIE LOÎC MG 12 AC VERNEUIL 04:11:40 34,81 86
87
315 AUDOIN BAPTISTE MD 15 USC CHAUVIGNY 04:11:40 34,81 87
88
93 BESSETTE PATRICE MF 20 BRIE LC 04:12:18 34,72 88
89
10 LEPETIT SYLVAIN MF 21 CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS 04:12:52 34,64 89
90
144 GOUSSEAU BENJAMIN MC 11 VC ROCHEFORTAIS 04:13:28 34,56 90
91
128 JOUBER PASCAL MG 13 AS MACIF MUTAVIE 04:13:47 34,52 91
92
53 AUBARD EMMANUEL ME 13 US LE POINÇONNET CYCLO 04:13:47 34,52 92
93
37 PIOTTE TRISTAN ME 14 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLO 04:13:48 34,51 93
94
100 GUILMEAU LAURENT ME 15 AS MEUDON CYCLISME 04:13:48 34,51 94
95
168 DUCHIRON JEAN-PAUL MH 9 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:13:49 34,51 95
96
170 DESHOULIERES FRANCIS MG 14 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:13:51 34,51 96
97
241 DUPONT BRUNO MG 15 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:13:51 34,51 97
98
249 LECHANOINE HUBERT MI 12 LE HAILLAN ST MEDARD 04:15:34 34,27 98
99
290 COMTE ALAIN MI 13 RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 04:15:35 34,27 99
100
57 CHAUBET FRANCK ME 16 AC ST MICHEL 04:15:35 34,27 100
101
287 BARON PASCAL MH 10 ACCTB SEVRAN 04:15:35 34,27 101
102
251 FONTENAY PHILIPPE MH 11 LICENCE UCI 04:15:36 34,27 102
103
8 MONJOU ALBAN MG 16 VC ROCHEFORTAIS 04:15:37 34,27 103
104
317 DORNIER CLAUDE MI 14 ASPTT ORLEANS 04:15:37 34,27 104
105
115 BOURCEY ALAIN MJ 1 AS CHABLISIENNE 04:15:37 34,27 105
106
296 DUFILS PASCAL MF 22 VC CAIR NORMANVILLE 04:15:37 34,27 106
107
13 LEMOINE THIERRY MG 17 CJL ARDENTES 04:15:37 34,27 107
108
174 FADERNE ALAIN ME 17 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:15:38 34,27 108
109
247 SAVATON HERVE MF 23   04:15:38 34,27 109
110
226 ROUGER SYLVAIN ME 18 CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 04:15:38 34,27 110
111
182 DUFOREST GUILLAUME MF 24 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 04:15:38 34,27 111
112
60 GRUNER JACKY MI 15 UCB BAR LE DUC 04:15:38 34,27 112
113
118 NELLIAS REGIS ME 19 VC CHATILLON 04:15:39 34,27 113
114
200 GRANGER YANN MH 12 CC MORNAC 04:15:39 34,27 114
115
312 ROCARD PIERRE MF 25 VC NAINTRE 04:15:39 34,26 115
116
246 CRAISSAC LAURENT ME 20 CC MORNAC 04:15:39 34,26 116
117
145 MENNESSIER ARMAND ME 21 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:15:39 34,26 117
118
127 LE MOAL BRUNO MF 26 AS MACIF MUTAVIE 04:15:40 34,26 118
119
105 QUATREHOMME ERIC MG 18 ACTAC BORDEAUX 04:15:40 34,26 119
120
41 FABRIE LUDOVIC MD 16 AC VERNEUIL 04:15:44 34,25 120
121
124 RENAUDIN JEAN-LOUIS MG 19 RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 04:15:45 34,25 121
122
92 BAROTIN YVES MH 13 CL MARTELL 04:15:45 34,25 122
123
269 BEAUSSIRE FRANCK ME 22 RCV 04:15:46 34,25 123
124
131 SAUDRAIS NICOLAS MG 20 CSM LE PECQ 04:15:46 34,25 124
125
285 DROILLARD HERVE MF 27 MOUILLERON SPORT CYCLISME 04:15:46 34,25 125
126
320 DIVET OLIVIER ME 23   04:16:03 34,21 126
127
281 ELLIOT JASON ME 24 VS LE POINCONNET 04:16:13 34,19 127
128
28 ROBIN ERIC MF 28 LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HTES VOSGES 04:16:58 34,09 128
129
279 GALERNEAU JEAN-PHILIPPE MF 29 MOUILLERON SPORT CYCLISME 04:17:17 34,05 129
130
94 LE GUERN SEBASTIEN MD 17 BRIE LC 04:17:33 34,01 130
131
136 VERGEZ ALAIN MF 30 ASSB CYCLOSPORT 04:17:41 33,99 131
132
143 DEVOUGE MAXIME MC 12   04:18:09 33,93 132
133
153 CAFFET JULIEN MD 18 CC FEYTIAT 04:20:53 33,58 133
134
74 LAGEON DANIEL MI 16 AS LEGRAND 04:25:02 33,05 134
135
111 IALENTI ANDRE MG 21 ASPTT ORLEANS 04:25:02 33,05 135
136
148 CID CLAUDE MG 22 UC DE CONDAT 04:25:02 33,05 136
137
14 D'AGOSTIN FREDERIC MD 19 CSLG LE BLANC 04:25:03 33,05 137
138
228 DOUSSIN FRANCK ME 25 VC CLISSON 04:25:03 33,05 138
139
79 PAUGNAT PIERRE MH 14 AS LEGRAND 04:25:03 33,05 139
140
139 CHAUVELIERE PIERRE MJ 2 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE 04:25:03 33,05 140
141
283 MORANGE FREDERIC MD 20 VC SOYAUX 04:25:04 33,05 141
142
135 MOCAER DIDIER MG 23 ASSB CYCLOSPORT 04:25:04 33,05 142
143
101 BOUCHERIE VINCENT MD 21 AS MEUDON CYCLISME 04:25:04 33,05 143
144
27 LE GAL MICHEL MI 17 UC MARTIZAY 04:25:04 33,05 144
145
223 BOUNNE JOEL MI 18 TEAM CYCLISTE ANGERIEN 04:25:04 33,05 145
146
110 HUGUET STEPHANIE FA2 1 ASPTT ORLEANS 04:25:04 33,05 1
147
158 RICHARD NOEL MI 19   04:25:05 33,05 146
148
322 LAVANDIER DANIEL MI 20 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 04:25:05 33,05 147
149
319 LALLIER FRANCIS MI 21 CSA RUELLE 04:25:05 33,05 148
150
297 SURBIER JACKY MI 22 AC CHEMIN LONG 04:25:05 33,05 149
151
258 MARIE MICHEL MG 24 CC COZILLON 04:25:05 33,04 150
152
130 MARTAUD PASCAL MG 25 AL RIVIERES 04:25:06 33,04 151
153
188 JASOR ERNEST MF 31 LA ROUE LIBRE JARRIENNE 04:25:06 33,04 152
154
309 FOUCHER ARNAUD ME 26 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 04:25:06 33,04 153
155
150 BAUDRIT JEAN-YVES MG 26 CYCLO COZILLON 04:25:06 33,04 154
156
221 TREBUCQ BENOIT MF 32   04:25:06 33,04 155
157
97 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MG 27 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GDE 04:25:07 33,04 156
158
175 LEFORT JEAN-FRANCOIS MG 28 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:25:08 33,04 157
159
80 GACON FRANCIS MG 29 AS LEGRAND 04:25:08 33,04 158
160
199 RIVET PASCAL MH 15 CC MORNAC 04:25:10 33,04 159
161
274 SORIA STEPHANE MD 22 AS MIGNALOUX BEAUVOIR 04:25:13 33,03 160
162
217 SAGOT MICHEL MJ 3   04:25:15 33,02 161
163
7 RIVET ADRIEN MC 13   04:25:45 32,96 162
164
81 GAY VINCENT MD 23 VC ARPAJON 04:26:11 32,91 163
165
159 MORAT CHRISTIAN MF 33 VC PEUJARD 04:26:20 32,89 164
166
65 BEAUFORT OLIVIER ME 27   04:26:21 32,89 165
167
36 PAREDES MICHEL MG 30 EC FOURAS ST LAURENT 04:26:22 32,89 166
168
49 DUMONT BERNARD MG 31   04:26:23 32,88 167
169
256 MONTEAUD FABRICE MH 16   04:27:21 32,76 168
170
218 EMIER DOMINIQUE MI 23 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 04:28:55 32,57 169
171
277 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE MD 24   04:28:57 32,57 170
172
270 VEZIEN PHILIPPE MF 34 PEDALE ST FLORENTAISE 04:28:57 32,57 171
173
276 FRANCOU FABRICE ME 28   04:28:58 32,57 172
174
307 CRETIN EMMAUNEL MF 35 CC MORNAC 04:28:59 32,57 173
175
234 HAY MICHEL MF 36 UV DESCARTES 04:28:59 32,57 174
176
255 FRANQUES ERIC MH 17 LA ROUE LIBRE JARRIENNE 04:28:59 32,57 175
177
104 POIROU SYLVÉRES MH 18 VC SAINTAIS 04:28:59 32,57 176
178
303 BROCHARD ANDRE MI 24 VC ST PALAISAIN 04:28:59 32,57 177
179
87 BALLON JEAN-JACQUES MH 19 VC SAINTAIS 04:29:00 32,56 178
180
187 JAMMET CLAUDE MI 25 CSV VOUILLE 04:29:00 32,56 179
181
264 BATARD ALAIN MH 20   04:29:00 32,56 180
182
202 MICHAUD CHRISTIAN MH 21 CYCLOS BRIOUXAIS 04:29:01 32,56 181
183
108 ROBERT BERNARD MG 32 PANA LOISIRS 04:29:01 32,56 182
184
109 JANICOT JEAN-MARC MG 33 PANA LOISIRS 04:29:01 32,56 183
185
29 CHAMPARNAUD JEAN-CLAUDE MJ 4 AC VERNEUIL 04:29:01 32,56 184
186
126 LAURANCEAU FABIEN MC 14   04:29:01 32,56 185
187
235 CARREIN DOMINIQUE MG 34 CA BEGLAIS 04:29:01 32,56 186
188
96 CASTANO EUSEBIO MF 37 VC ARTIGUES DE LUSSAC 04:29:02 32,56 187
189
163 DUPEYRAT DAVID ME 29 VC ARTIGUES DE LUSSAC 04:29:02 32,56 188
190
160 OCCHIONERO MICHEL MG 35 ASC CLUB CYCLISTE 04:29:02 32,56 189
191
206 BERRIER JEAN-PASCAL MG 36 VC CLISSON 04:29:02 32,56 190
192
125 CLET DELAPORTE PATRICK MI 26 CSS MONTGUYON 04:29:03 32,56 191
193
197 BOURDETTE JEAN-MARC MF 38 ACBB ISSOUDUN 04:29:03 32,56 192
194
95 GEORGET JACKY MI 27 CC MORNAC 04:29:03 32,56 193
195
227 TAROT PHILIPPE MF 39 LA ROUE LIBRE JARRIENNE 04:29:03 32,56 194
196
267 LANQUETIN JEAN-MICHEL MH 22 CC DONATIEN 04:29:04 32,56 195
197
24 JAHANDIER FRANCOIS ME 30 CYCLOS PONTOIS 04:29:04 32,56 196
198
66 ROBIN SAMUEL ME 31 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 04:29:04 32,56 197
199
30 SUAREZ BRUNO ME 32 AC FURSAC 04:29:04 32,56 198
200
113 SALOMON JEAN MJ 5 VCE ECOYEUX 04:29:05 32,55 199
201
23 BELAUD GERARD MI 28   04:29:06 32,55 200
202
245 PORCHERON FABRICE MG 37 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:29:06 32,55 201
203
293 TARDIVEAU DANIEL MG 38 VC ST MAMMES 04:29:06 32,55 202
204
301 BOUDOT THIERRY MF 40 CC MORNAC 04:29:07 32,55 203
205
275 MALLET WILFRIED MC 15 AJ MONTMOREAU 04:29:07 32,55 204
206
178 TRIPOTEAU DENIS MH 23 CC DE SERIGNE 04:29:08 32,55 205
207
172 FARGES PASCAL MG 39 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:29:13 32,54 206
208
284 SARTRAND JEAN-PASCAL MH 24 MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE 04:29:14 32,54 207
209
138 AINAGA JOSE MI 29 ROYAN COTE BEAUTE CYCLISME 04:29:45 32,47 208
210
59 BARILLÉRE PASCAL MF 41   04:29:49 32,46 209
211
193 NEGRIER PATRICE ME 33 CC NIEUL 04:29:52 32,46 210
212
165 ROYER SYLVAIN MD 25 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:30:57 32,33 211
213
164 BOUNY AYMERIC MD 26 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:30:58 32,33 212
214
169 DESCUBES PATRICK MF 42 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:30:58 32,33 213
215
212 DAL CENGIO FLORENT MD 27 ES STAINS 04:37:58 31,51 214
216
209 DUTEAU GILLES MG 40 ES STAINS 04:37:58 31,51 215
217
211 LEMAITRE LAURENT MF 43 ES STAINS 04:37:58 31,51 216
218
210 BERTEAUX JEAN-LUC MF 44 ES STAINS 04:37:59 31,51 217
219
147 GABORIT TONY ME 34 VC CHALLANDAIS 04:39:49 31,31 218
220
75 ESCRIVA BERNARD MH 25 AS LEGRAND 04:39:50 31,30 219
221
146 SEMELIN PATRICE ME 35 VC CHALLANDAIS 04:39:51 31,30 220
222
137 PERILLAUD XAVIER MD 28 UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT 04:39:51 31,30 221
223
166 BATAILLE DIDIER MF 45 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:39:51 31,30 222
224
48 COLOMBIER PIERRE MD 29 J.S.ANGOULÊME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 04:40:37 31,22 223
225
56 BAILLON ALAIN MJ 6 UC AIGURANDE 04:40:58 31,18 224
226
181 AIME SEBASTIEN MD 30 PEDALE ST FLORENTAISE 04:40:58 31,18 225
227
207 BREMAUD ALAIN MF 46 CC SERIGNE 04:40:59 31,17 226
228
262 DUREAU BORIS ME 36   04:41:00 31,17 227
229
102 DARTHOS BRUNO MH 26 VS BESSINES CYCLO 04:41:01 31,17 228
230
180 JAMOIS NICOLAS MD 31 VC ST MAIXENTAIS 04:41:01 31,17 229
231
46 CLEON PHILIPPE MH 27 EC MONTFAUCONNAISE 04:41:01 31,17 230
232
70 POUTET PASCAL MF 47 AS LEGRAND 04:41:02 31,17 231
233
91 LE GOFF FREDERIC ME 37 VC PONTOIS 04:41:03 31,17 232
234
263 COULON BERNARD MH 28 LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE 04:41:04 31,17 233
235
21 JAMBRINA PENALBA JEAN-BAPTISTE MD 32 AC TREVOL 04:41:06 31,16 234
236
26 JUSTEAU BERNARD MJ 7   04:41:06 31,16 235
237
55 BERNARD EMMANUELLE FA2 2 AMICALE CYCLISTE SOSTRANIENNE 04:41:06 31,16 2
238
176 ROUDIER ALAIN MI 30 CYCLO COZILLON 04:41:07 31,16 236
239
149 REB JEAN-PIERRE ME 38 UC CONDAT 04:41:13 31,15 237
240
224 MORIN GERVAIS ME 39 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:42:02 31,06 238
241
161 SENNEGON LAURENT MF 48 VC INGRANDAIS 04:46:17 30,60 239
242
39 AUPETIT ALAIN MI 31 ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC 04:47:13 30,50 240
243
191 DUROSIE GERARD MJ 8 CC ST LOUBES 04:47:14 30,50 241
244
250 BEGAT MICHEL MF 49 US LE POINÇONNET CYCLO 04:47:15 30,50 242
245
63 AUBOUIN BERNARD MI 32 CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS 04:47:16 30,49 243
246
196 NOUREAU JEAN-PIERRE MI 33   04:47:17 30,49 244
247
76 JAILLET JEAN-LUC MG 41 AS LEGRAND 04:48:02 30,41 245
248
152 LE VELY DAVID ME 40   04:48:03 30,41 246
249
85 NADAUD MICHEL MH 29 EC CHAMPNIERS CYCLO 04:52:38 29,93 247
250
318 CHAERLES JOEL MI 34   04:53:35 29,84 248
251
195 GORON BERNARD MI 35 CC VAL DE SEUDRE 04:53:36 29,84 249
252
215 DIVRY PATRICK MH 30   04:53:45 29,82 250
253
265 CLAISSE MARC MI 36   04:53:45 29,82 251
254
179 JEANNAUD REMY MH 31 TRIATHLON SAUJONNAIS 04:54:03 29,79 252
255
183 VERGER PASCAL MG 42 CYCLO COZILLON 04:54:04 29,79 253
256
117 DUPAU ALAIN MJ 9 AS SAFRAN BORDEAUX 04:54:04 29,79 254
257
167 VIDEAU BERNARD MI 37 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:54:04 29,79 255
258
173 PREVOT JEAN-LUC MG 43 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:54:05 29,79 256
259
90 MURILLO JULIEN ME 41 TEAMPLATEAU PICARD 04:54:06 29,79 257
260
103 MICHAUD JEAN-LOUIS MG 44 CAB BEGLES 04:54:29 29,75 258
261
121 DIAZ ROMAIN MI 38 CA BEGLAIS 04:54:29 29,75 259
262
71 LASSENNE PIERRE MG 45 AS LEGRAND 04:54:31 29,74 260
263
236 CAILLOZ JEAN-MICHEL MF 50 AMICALE CYCLO FLEAC 04:55:19 29,66 261
264
62 NIORD CHRISTOPHE MF 51 AMICALE CYCLO FLÉAC 04:55:19 29,66 262
265
123 FERRET JEAN-PIERRE MI 39   04:55:19 29,66 263
266
31 EVAIN XAVIER MD 33 EC FOURAS ST LAURENT 04:56:19 29,56 264
267
34 DROUET YANNICK MD 34 EC FOURAS ST LAURENT 04:56:19 29,56 265
268
32 DOUILLET OLIVIER MF 52 EC FOURAS ST LAURENT 04:56:19 29,56 266
269
112 PLAIRE GUY MI 40 GENTLEMEN D'AUNIS 04:56:19 29,56 267
270
35 EREAU THIERRY MG 46 EC FOURAS ST LAURENT 04:56:19 29,56 268
271
33 ANDRE JEROME ME 42 EC FOURAS ST LAURENT 04:56:19 29,56 269
272
266 BOSC BRUNO ME 43 ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 04:58:34 29,34 270
273
107 REJASSE JEAN-MAURICE MH 32 PANA LOISIRS 04:58:35 29,34 271
274
214 SANTOS LUIS MI 41 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 04:59:06 29,29 272
275
324 BECANNE FRANCK ME 44 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 04:59:07 29,29 273
276
89 COMMUNAL ALAIN ME 45   05:05:10 28,70 274
277
40 LONGEIN EMILIE FA1 1 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 05:06:50 28,55 3
278
151 DUTHILLEUL MICHEL MH 33   05:08:26 28,40 275
279
67 REMOUÉ MICHEL MI 42 UCA DAX 05:11:50 28,09 276
280
47 RICHARD GYL MH 34 CYCLOS PONTOIS 05:11:50 28,09 277
281
98 PETITJEAN PIERRE MH 35 VC LE POINÇONNET CYCLO 05:12:15 28,05 278
282
225 JAMOT DENIS ME 46 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 05:12:20 28,05 279
283
305 GAUTIER CLAUDE MI 43 AC ST MICHEL 05:18:07 27,54 280
284
77 GAUTIER DANIEL MI 44 AC ST MICHEL 05:19:11 27,44 281
285
19 SERMOT PATRICK MH 36 ST PALAIS S/MER 05:26:43 26,81 282
286
184 DAUDON THIERRY MG 47 TEAM TRI 87 05:27:40 26,73 283
287
231 BUREAU MICHEL MJ 10 UC FLAVIGNAC 05:39:25 25,81 284
288
155 GUYARD LOIC MF 53 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 05:39:33 25,80 285
289
278 LE PICARD NATHALIE FA2 3 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 05:39:33 25,80 4
290
142 SECOND ISABELLE FA2 4 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 05:39:33 25,80 5
291
222 BELLINO MARC MF 54 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 05:39:33 25,80 286
292
298 CONNAN MICHEL MF 55 ASSO CC COUZEXOIS 05:39:34 25,80 287
293
205 AUDEBRAND BRUNO MF 56 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 05:39:34 25,80 288
294
141 BORG MARC ME 47 UC ST JUSTIN 05:39:34 25,80 289
295
238 ARTIGAUD ROGER MJ 11 A.N.C.DUN LE PALESTEL 05:54:25 24,72 290
296
43 BRYON BERNARD MJ 12   05:57:19 24,52 291
297
64 SEUWIN REGIS MF 57 ASCHROCHEFORT 00:00:00 6,08 292