Course des Découvertes - 07/07/2013

10 Km Nature


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 374 FAYEL ROMAIN MSE 1 NL 00:40:23 14,9 1
2 322 MIRAL FRÉDERIC MSE 2 CPLP 00:41:06 14,6 2
3 396 FILIPPI DANIEL MSE 3 NL 00:41:19 14,5 3
4 378 BATUT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 4 NL 00:41:21 14,5 4
5 415 POTIRON JEAN PATRICK MSE 5 NL 00:41:43 14,4 5
6 312 HAPARD WALTER MV1 1 Temps Course 00:41:59 14,3 6
7 381 BARBIER GREGORY MSE 6 NL 00:42:14 14,2 7
8 376 TROUPEL HERVE MV1 2 NL 00:42:16 14,2 8
9 422 BORIES FRANCK MV1 3 NL 00:42:59 14 9
10 385 BELHOME REGIS MSE 7 CA BRIVE 00:43:09 13,9 10
11 350 MALMONTET NICOLAS MSE 8 La druelloise 00:45:13 13,3 11
12 383 MAUREL ALEXANDRE MSE 9 NL 00:45:19 13,2 12
13 341 BOUDOU RAYMOND MV3 1 Spiridon aurillac 00:45:50 13,1 13
14 384 CAVADOC YOHAN MSE 10 NL 00:46:37 12,9 14
15 320 LABARTHE CHRISTIAN MV1 4 ASA maison alfort 00:46:38 12,9 15
16 417 BAUGUIL MATHIEU MSE 11 NL 00:47:24 12,7 16
17 388 FERGUSON RICHARD MV2 1 VSTAF 00:47:33 12,6 17
18 394 SERIEYS LAURENT MSE 12 NL 00:48:05 12,5 18
19 324 GARRIC ARNAUD MSE 13 NL 00:49:36 12,1 19
20 425 MALEVEZ WANNES MSE 14 NL 00:49:38 12,1 20
21 337 ALARY FABIEN MCA 1 NL 00:49:42 12,1 21
22 358 CARCANAGUE PASCAL MV1 5 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC 00:49:49 12 22
23 348 DOSIERE HUGUES MV1 6 Geant casinio Narbonne 00:49:54 12 23
24 314 BARRIERE NICOLE FV1 1 Temps Course 00:50:30 11,9 1
25 390 COMBES ARNAUD MSE 15 AFCA 00:51:08 11,7 24
26 351 GENSAC JÉRÔME MV1 7 NL 00:52:03 11,5 25
27 366 FAGES BORIS MV1 8 VCAN 00:52:35 11,4 26
28 386 RAYNAL LOIC MMI 1 NL 00:53:13 11,3 27
29 393 GINESTET BRUNO MV2 2 NL 00:53:20 11,2 28
30 368 POUGET ERIC MV2 3 NL 00:53:29 11,2 29
31 377 HURTES ALAIN MV3 2 NL 00:53:31 11,2 30
32 375 ALIANE DJAMEL MSE 16 NL 00:54:26 11 31
33 364 TARRAL ALEXANDRE MSE 17 NL 00:54:40 11 32
34 416 ASSIE FREDERIC MV1 9 NL 00:54:43 11 33
35 315 MORTIMER AMANDA FSE 1 Figeac AC 00:54:45 11 2
36 369 LHERM ALEXIA FSE 2 NL 00:54:51 10,9 3
37 379 MONTSERAT DANIEL MV1 10 RC ARPAJON 00:54:54 10,9 34
38 398 GRIMAL THIERRY MSE 18 NL 00:55:01 10,9 35
39 365 SATOURME-ARREY BRUNO MV1 11 NL 00:55:26 10,8 36
40 387 SIBAVO JEAN MV3 3 CSM ROSNY 00:55:32 10,8 37
41 411 RULHES PATRICK MV2 4 NL 00:56:15 10,7 38
42 400 CLOT HERVE MV1 12 NL 00:56:19 10,7 39
43 347 SEVILLA SERGE MV1 13 Géant casino Narbonne 00:56:55 10,5 40
44 397 BRIAND LYDIA FSE 3 TOUROULIS 00:56:59 10,5 4
45 302 VIALARET PASCAL MV1 14 NL 00:57:26 10,4 41
46 420 TRANIER BENOIT   2 NL 00:57:37 10,4 42
47 357 DIMECH RAPHAEL MES 1 NL 00:57:47 10,4 43
48 428 DELAGNES DAMIEN MSE 19 NL 00:58:02 10,3 44
49 326 FREJAVILLE GAETAN MES 2 NL 00:58:44 10,2 45
50 334 PIALHOUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 15 AJC rignac 00:59:16 10,1 46
51 424 JOULIE LIONEL MV1 16 NL 00:59:35 10,1 47
52 389 COMBES ANTOINE MES 3 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 01:00:07 10 48
53 329 BLAIZAT PIGEAT MARIE ANGE FV1 2 NL 01:00:09 10 5
54 307 DELAGNES CHRISTOPHE MSE 20 NL 01:00:35 9,9 49
55 304 BOCQUET ARNAUD MV1 17 NL 01:00:36 9,9 50
56 395 DAMMS BETHANY FSE 4 BRITISH TRIATLON 01:01:06 9,8 6
57 360 ROS MAXIME MSE 21 NL 01:01:07 9,8 51
58 410 HODIN NICOLAS MSE 22 NL 01:01:35 9,7 52
59 392 DUCH MICHEL MV1 18 NL 01:02:02 9,7 53
60 421 BORBELY NADIA FSE 5 NL 01:02:07 9,7 7
61 313 DALZON YVAN MV2 5 NL 01:03:00 9,5 54
62 412 CRESPO HENRI MV3 4 NL 01:03:00 9,5 55
63 371 FLAMARY JACKY MV3 5 NL 01:03:00 9,5 56
64 349 MURZEREAU CYRIL MSE 23 Geant casino Decazeville 01:03:07 9,5 57
65 330 GUY MICHEL MV2 6 NL 01:03:10 9,5 58
66 414 ICHES ERIC MV1 19 NL 01:03:24 9,5 59
67 331 DIJOLS HUGUETTE FV3 1 NL 01:03:45 9,4 8
68 333 PIALHOUX GLORIA FV1 3 courir au feminin 01:04:26 9,3 9
69 419 BANYIK FRANCK MSE 24 NL 01:04:44 9,3 60
70 373 THEMINES BERNANRD MV2 7 NL 01:05:16 9,2 61
71 355 SCHAEFER CLAUDE MV2 8 NL 01:05:57 9,1 62
72 362 IBANEZ GUY MV2 9 VCAN 01:06:19 9 63
73 361 GARCIA NATHALIE FV1 4 VCAN 01:06:19 9 10
74 391 GARIBAL CHRISTINE FV1 5 NL 01:06:23 9 11
75 372 FLAMARY COLETTE FV2 1 NL 01:06:44 9 12
76 359 SEGOND ERIC MV1 20 NL 01:07:06 8,9 64
77 423 LAZUEOH LILIAN MV1 21 NL 01:07:29 8,9 65
78 403 SOLA PASCAL MV2 10 NL 01:07:29 8,9 66
79 317 MAGNES FLORENCE FSE 6 NL 01:08:09 8,8 13
80 352 POURCEL RAYMOND MV3 6 Libres foulées saint maurice 01:09:59 8,6 67
81 399 ROBERT NATHALIE FSE 7 15E PARALLELE 01:10:00 8,6 14
82 404 BOUVIALE JACKIE FV4 1 NL 01:10:14 8,5 15
83 405 HUGOUNET NATHALIE FV1 6 COURIR AU FEMININ 01:10:14 8,5 16
84 306 SARCY MIRIAM FV1 7 ASC Aureilhan 01:10:35 8,5 17
85 338 BOUDES CHRISTIAN MV1 22 NL 01:10:35 8,5 68
86 335 PUECH NADINE FV1 8 ACVR 01:10:47 8,5 18
87 354 BARTHE MICHEL MV3 7 Cca capodenac sport pour tous 01:10:48 8,5 69
88 340 MAZARS MICHEL MV3 8 Stade rodez athlé 01:10:51 8,5 70
89 319 BILLAUT SANDRINE FV1 9 NL 01:10:58 8,5 19
90 345 DELPUECH VINCENT MV1 23 NL 01:11:41 8,4 71
91 344 ALAZARD EMMANUELLE FSE 8 NL 01:12:03 8,3 20
92 327 VEGA NATHALIE FSE 9 NL 01:12:23 8,3 21
93 382 BRUBALLA DELPHINE FV1 10 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 01:13:21 8,2 22
94 406 MOUVIALE NICOLE FV3 2 COURIR AU FEMININ 01:13:30 8,2 23
95 413 BOY MICKAEL   3 NL 01:13:56 8,1 72
96 380 ADAMCZEWSKI JACKY MV3 9 NL 01:14:04 8,1 73
97 346 CHEVRIER EMMANUEL MV1 24 NL 01:15:23 8 74
98 356 GAUTHIER KEVIN MES 4 NL 01:15:45 7,9 75
99 325 GARRIC ISABELLE FV1 11 NL 01:15:45 7,9 24
100 305 ABADIE JEAN MARC MV3 10 ASC Aureilhan 01:16:10 7,9 76
101 426 BOUSSAROQUE REGINE FV1 12 NL 01:16:25 7,9 25
102 401 GOUTEL JOELLE FV2 2 NL 01:16:27 7,8 26
103 402 FUSTIER MARTINE FV2 3 NL 01:16:28 7,8 27
104 332 DIJOLS HERVÉ MV3 11 NL 01:17:19 7,8 77
105 311 ZARATE LAURENCE FV1 13 NL 01:18:28 7,6 28
106 303 VIAU SARAH FSE 10 NL 01:18:29 7,6 29
107 301 VIALARET ANNE FV1 14 NL 01:18:29 7,6 30
108 427 MAILLE LEON MV3 12 NL 01:18:58 7,6 78
109 407 BEC RICHARD MV1 25 NL 01:20:53 7,4 79
110 408 BEC SYLVIE FV1 15 NL 01:20:54 7,4 31
111 342 PAUC MARIE ANDREE FV1 16 les foulees d'olt 01:20:56 7,4 32
112 339 RODRIGUEZ KARINE FSE 11 NL 01:20:57 7,4 33
113 409 BIBAL PATRICIA FV1 17 COURIR AU FEMININ 01:24:15 7,1 34
114 336 HARISMENDY MARIE FV1 18 NL 01:24:55 7,1 35
115 367 BEAUVALET DIEYNABA FV1 19 NL 01:28:19 6,8 36
116 321 CORN MONIQUE FV3 3 NL 01:28:19 6,8 37
117 309 BARRIERAS ANDRÉ MV2 11 ASC Aureilhan 01:29:29 6,7 80
118 308 BARRIERAS NICOLE FV2 4 ASC Aureilhan 01:29:29 6,7 38
119 323 DELPERIE TRISTAN MCA 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd