L’HERAULTAISE Cyclosportive La Roger Pingeon - 07/04/2013

Cyclosportive de 156 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 841 BONNET GUILLAUME MZ1 1 TEAM PROBIKESHOP SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE 03:45:44 36,41 1
2 810 CHAPEL NICOLAS MB 1 MONTAGNAC AC 03:45:44 36,41 2
3 417 CANDELON OLIVIER MC 1 GS COURSAN NARBONNE 03:45:45 36,41 3
4 824 ZAMORA BENJAMIN MB 2 MONTAGNAC AC 03:45:45 36,41 4
5 110 FERRIER-BRUNEAU CHRISTEL FW1 1 BEZIERS MEDITERRANÉE CYCLISME 03:49:19 35,84 1
6 122 AZAM DOMINIQUE MD 1 VS SAINT AFRIQUAIN 03:49:19 35,84 5
7 831 FULCRAND GREGORY MB 3 MONTAGNAC AC 03:49:19 35,84 6
8 490 FRANCE DORIAN MC 2 MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME 03:49:20 35,84 7
9 817 DEVILLE ANTHONY MA 1 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 03:49:20 35,84 8
10 837 COLLADO FABRICE MZ2 1 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES CYCLISME 03:50:17 35,69 9
11 475 ARTIERES CEDRIC MC 3 VS SAINT AFRIQUAIN 03:51:33 35,50 10
12 128 RUBIO ERIC MD 2 AC CLAPIERS 03:51:36 35,49 11
13 840 TRUYEN SEBASTIEN MA 2 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 03:51:39 35,48 12
14 140 RANDON PHILIPPE MD 3 MONTAGNAC AC 03:51:39 35,48 13
15 842 BESSES FLORENT MB 4   03:53:57 35,14 14
16 814 SEVENAS FREDERIC MB 5   03:55:58 34,83 15
17 836 JUAN DAMIEN MB 6 MONTAGNAC AC 03:55:59 34,83 16
18 437 MANEZ PHILIPPE MC 4 MONTAGNAC AC 03:55:59 34,83 17
19 481 CANDELON MICHEL MC 5   03:55:59 34,83 18
20 436 SERIEYS DAVID MC 6 ASPH MONTPELLIER 03:55:59 34,83 19
21 482 BRUN ERIC MC 7 ASPH MONTPELLIER 03:56:01 34,83 20
22 812 CROS JEREMY MA 3 USC VAISON 03:56:02 34,82 21
23 807 CHOY LAURENT MB 7 VC PAU BEARN LES ISARDS (VCPBI) 03:56:02 34,82 22
24 833 MANGEON STEEVE MB 8 CA CASTELSARRASIN 03:56:08 34,81 23
25 839 LEGLISE LAURENT MB 9 ETOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE 03:56:26 34,77 24
26 813 CHAN-KUI EDDY MB 10 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 03:56:26 34,76 25
27 838 ETUR LAURENT MB 11 VO2 TRIATHLON 03:56:27 34,76 26
28 451 DUTOUR MICHEL MC 8 TEAM GSO 03:57:02 34,68 27
29 844 MERLE JULIEN MB 12 V.C. SALINDRES 03:57:39 34,59 28
30 803 CHELET FRÉDÉRIC MB 13 VCPBI 03:57:45 34,57 29
31 467 PERROUX DAVID MC 9 VÉLO CLUB DES ALPILLES 03:59:17 34,35 30
32 443 GAILLARD FRANCK MC 10 V.C. SALINDRES 03:59:41 34,29 31
33 832 TEULADE ALEXANDRE MA 4 BEZIERS MEDIT 03:59:49 34,28 32
34 816 CASTELLARNAU FLORENT MA 5 VS NARBONNAIS 03:59:50 34,27 33
35 835 SELDEN CHRIS MB 14 TBC 34 04:01:16 34,07 34
36 421 GOURON MICHEL MC 11 FLÈCHE DU MIDI 04:01:17 34,07 35
37 476 LAFFONT ERIC MC 12 CSO MILLAU 04:01:17 34,07 36
38 471 MARTINEZ JUAN MC 13 CCS34 04:01:18 34,07 37
39 72 BROTHIER MARCEL MD 4 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 04:01:18 34,06 38
40 428 CHEYLAN STÉPHANE MC 14 TEAM SCOTT-VÉLO 101 04:01:18 34,06 39
41 105 TURC JEAN FRANCOIS MD 5 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 04:01:18 34,06 40
42 95 CUBEDO PIERRE ME 1 MONTAGNAC AC 04:01:18 34,06 41
43 504 DONNADIEU JEAN YVES MC 15 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 04:01:19 34,06 42
44 410 TRIVES FLORENT MC 16 TEAM ANDOUARD 04:01:19 34,06 43
45 460 LE GOFF DAVID MC 17 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 04:01:19 34,06 44
46 143 ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS MD 6 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 04:01:19 34,06 45
47 424 GUILLAUME PIERRE MC 18 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 04:01:20 34,06 46
48 818 LAFFONT JOHANN MB 15   04:01:20 34,06 47
49 825 BRUN LAURENT MB 16 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 04:01:20 34,06 48
50 16 ROLLAND JEAN-MARC MD 7 CVC CARCASSONNE 04:01:21 34,06 49
51 114 ARVIEU FRANCIS M? 1 VS SAINT AFRIQUAIN 04:01:21 34,06 50
52 495 BAILLY JEAN MC 19 RANDONNEURS LEZIGNANAIS 04:01:22 34,06 51
53 843 LAPORTE GUILLAUME MB 17 VC PONT DU CASSE 04:01:22 34,06 52
54 469 NOGUEIRA FERNAND MC 20 UZES V 04:01:22 34,05 53
55 426 MANDLER CYRIL MC 21 TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:01:23 34,05 54
56 117 PARTESANA MICHEL ME 2 CPRS PINSJUSTARET VILATE 04:01:23 34,05 55
57 470 MASSART NICOLAS MC 22 TBC 34 04:01:24 34,05 56
58 465 CARPENA RICHARD MC 23 VS NARBONNAIS 04:01:34 34,03 57
59 815 ROUQUETTE GUILLAUME MB 18 LE VELO D'OLT 04:01:35 34,03 58
60 438 AT FREDERIC MC 24 FLÈCHE DU MIDI 04:01:52 33,98 59
61 125 GRIMAL LAURENT MD 8 BIKE AVENTURE 04:02:01 33,96 60
62 144 TICHIT JEAN LUC MD 9   04:02:03 33,96 61
63 108 JEANJEAN GILLES MD 10 MONTAGNAC AC 04:02:43 33,87 62
64 846 RIEU VALENTIN MA 6 MONTAGNAC AC 04:03:04 33,82 63
65 834 SOLA CAMILLE MB 19 TBC 34 04:04:09 33,67 64
66 494 MAS FABRICE MC 25 TBC 34 04:04:22 33,64 65
67 801 LOPEZ EMMANUEL MB 20 VC DE MAURIAC 04:05:03 33,54 66
68 85 MASSET MAX MD 11 V.C.LIGNIEROIS 04:05:04 33,54 67
69 418 PEDULLA BRUNO MC 26 LA FLECHE FLORACOISE 04:06:05 33,40 68
70 56 ROCH BRUNO MD 12 AC CLAPIERS 04:06:39 33,33 69
71 827 RICARD JEAN MICHEL MB 21 EC POUSSAN 04:07:14 33,25 70
72 149 JOHANN JORG MB 22 RV MERE SCHMELZ 04:07:15 33,25 71
73 406 SEGUIN MARC MC 27 GUIDON D'OR TARASCONNAIS 04:07:15 33,24 72
74 22 COSTA CYRIL MC 28 VELO CLUB DE SALINDRES 04:07:16 33,24 73
75 401 PAGÈS YVES MC 29   04:07:17 33,24 74
76 464 BEURVILLE WILLY MC 30 MONTAGNAC AC 04:07:17 33,24 75
77 148 RAYNAL PHILIPPE MC 31 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 04:07:18 33,24 76
78 112 FOURNIER ERIC MD 13 AS TETERINE 04:07:21 33,23 77
79 429 SENEGAS LAURENT MC 32 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 04:07:21 33,23 78
80 9 VIALA THIERRY MD 14 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 04:07:23 33,23 79
81 828 GRIALOU WILLIAM MB 23 ASPH MONTPELLIER 04:07:37 33,20 80
82 113 CHAPAL VINCENT MD 15 CCS34 04:08:39 33,06 81
83 419 GODELLE FRANCK MC 33 MONTAGNAC AC 04:08:45 33,04 82
84 493 LLOVERAS CLAUDE MC 34 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 04:08:45 33,04 83
85 59 LAUREAU ROBERT MD 16 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 04:09:20 32,97 84
86 53 ROQUES JEAN PAUL MD 17 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILATTE 04:09:20 32,97 85
87 489 ENGELHARDT CEDRIC MC 35 TBC 34 04:10:22 32,83 86
88 501 VIZIER JEAN MICHEL MC 36 C PRO SPORT 04:10:24 32,83 87
89 432 CALDERON GHISLAIN MC 37 VÉLO LÉDENON 04:10:36 32,80 88
90 806 GAUBERT GILLES MB 24 MONTAGNAC AC 04:10:53 32,76 89
91 76 LESAGE PHILIPPE MD 18 TEAM SCOTT-VÉLO 101 04:11:41 32,66 90
92 474 NEROZZI LAURENT MC 38 VS SAINT AFRIQUAIN 04:11:41 32,66 91
93 444 PAPPALARDO STEPHANE MC 39 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 04:12:04 32,61 92
94 147 SALAVIN VINCENT MB 25 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 04:12:37 32,54 93
95 442 MESSAGER RENÉ MC 40 CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 04:12:49 32,51 94
96 423 PASCAL REGIS MC 41 MENDE RUN&BIKE 04:13:44 32,39 95
97 452 ROSSIGNOL MARC MC 42 TAM 04:13:52 32,38 96
98 480 BOGUMIL JORG MC 43 VC MAUGUIO 04:13:52 32,38 97
99 445 VALENTE BRUNO MC 44 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 04:13:59 32,36 98
100 413 NAVARRO SERGE MC 45 VELO CLUB DE PORT BOUC 04:14:37 32,28 99
101 416 DUCLOS FREDERIC MC 46 CC LE BOULOU 04:14:40 32,28 100
102 830 RUELLOUX BENJAMIN MB 26 ASPH MONTPELLIER 04:14:40 32,28 101
103 92 ARBES EMILE MF 1 VC PIERREFITTE LUZ 04:14:41 32,28 102
104 116 EVE MARCEL MF 2 CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 04:14:41 32,27 103
105 60 BASSERY ANDRÉ MF 3 CABE 47 04:14:41 32,27 104
106 435 RIBOT GILLES MC 47 A.T.A.C. EN ARAGON 04:14:41 32,27 105
107 129 LOZE YVES ME 3 AVC NIMES 04:14:42 32,27 106
108 447 TIROT NICOLAS MC 48 INTÉGRALE CLUB L'ISLE JOURDAIN 04:14:42 32,27 107
109 826 SAMMARTINO FRANCK MB 27 UC PONTCHARRA 04:14:42 32,27 108
110 54 BALDEYRON GEORGES MF 4 VS SAINT AFRIQUAIN 04:14:42 32,27 109
111 502 WALTHER MICHAEL MC 49   04:14:43 32,27 110
112 46 PUECH GILLES MD 19 AS CARCASSONNE 04:14:43 32,27 111
113 479 SOUYRIS LAURENT MC 50 VS SAINT AFRIQUAIN 04:14:43 32,27 112
114 2 LEBRUN BERNARD ME 4   04:14:44 32,27 113
115 30 SERRANO JEAN FRANCOIS MD 20 VCLL PEZENAS 04:14:45 32,27 114
116 37 FORES PATRICK MD 21 GUIDON SPORTIF SÉTOIS 04:14:45 32,27 115
117 488 DELARBRE JEAN MC 51 V.C. SALINDRES 04:14:46 32,26 116
118 136 BRESSON JEAN-PIERRE MD 22 CAVEIRAC VC 04:14:47 32,26 117
119 441 HERRERA DIDIER MC 52 CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 04:14:55 32,25 118
120 821 HEBRARD EMMANUEL MB 28 CC CASTANEEN 04:15:15 32,20 119
121 21 LARROQUE PASCAL MD 23 CPRS 04:16:05 32,10 120
122 433 LIEVRARD FRÉDÉRIC MC 53 VELO D'OLT 04:16:05 32,10 121
123 40 FERRANDEZ GUY ME 5   04:16:59 31,99 122
124 5 DEPLAT DOMINIQUE ME 6 AC CLAPIERS 04:17:28 31,93 123
125 412 OZAROVSKI OLIVIER MC 54   04:17:49 31,88 124
126 450 PUECH ALAIN MC 55 UC REQUISTA 04:17:50 31,88 125
127 829 RUFFIE GUILLAUME MA 7 CPRS 04:17:51 31,88 126
128 808 DAUDÉ STÉPHANE MB 29 MENDE RUN&BIKE 04:17:53 31,87 127
129 498 CHARRE REGIS MC 56 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 04:17:55 31,87 128
130 127 GROULD JEAN-YVES ME 7 VELO CLUB ST GILLES 04:18:01 31,86 129
131 71 MONTET ERIC MD 24 CAVEIRAC VC 04:18:14 31,83 130
132 156 CRAPEZ LUC MD 25 CAHORS CYCLISME 04:19:43 31,65 131
133 420 PLET DIDIER MC 57 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 04:19:56 31,62 132
134 24 GOUESBIER HENRI MF 5 ACC CHAPELAIN 04:19:56 31,62 133
135 477 GUITTON PASCAL MC 58 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 04:19:57 31,62 134
136 126 MABILEAU JEAN-MARC MD 26 VCV VAILHAUQUES 04:19:57 31,62 135
137 463 BOUDOT CHRISTOPHE MC 59 VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE 04:20:06 31,60 136
138 90 VIERNE NICOLAS MD 27   04:20:09 31,60 137
139 408 GONZALEZ GEORGES MC 60 CYCLOSPORT CATALAN 04:20:12 31,59 138
140 68 BLANCHARD PATRICK MD 28 CLUB NEUTRE LR 04:20:13 31,59 139
141 137 LAUSSEL PIERRE MD 29 VS SAINT AFRIQUAIN 04:21:40 31,41 140
142 130 VICINELLI PATRICE MD 30 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 04:21:41 31,41 141
143 96 LAPORTERIE MARC MD 31 JSB CYCLO RANDONNEUR BRAXEEN 04:21:41 31,41 142
144 822 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MB 30 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 04:21:42 31,41 143
145 121 BASSOT PATRICK ME 8 AC CLAPIERS 04:21:43 31,41 144
146 67 BOUISSOU PATRICK MD 32 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDON 04:21:43 31,41 145
147 500 VEZY PASCAL MC 61 AC CLAPIERS 04:21:58 31,38 146
148 104 POIROT THIERRY MD 33 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 04:23:47 31,16 147
149 86 CARRERES ERIC MD 34 V.C. SALINDRES 04:24:00 31,14 148
150 83 DAUDE SERGE MD 35 VCPSF ST FLOUR 04:24:08 31,12 149
151 820 GARCIA RICHARD MB 31 CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 04:24:12 31,11 150
152 57 GONZALES CLAUDE MD 36 VCLL PEZENAS 04:24:29 31,08 151
153 466 FERMIN HERVÉ MC 62 MONTAGNAC AC 04:24:30 31,08 152
154 431 HOAREAU JEAN FRANCOIS MC 63 VÉLO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 04:24:33 31,07 153
155 473 CAYROU SYLVAIN MC 64 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC 04:24:34 31,07 154
156 415 MATHIEU HUBERT MC 65 MOUSQUETAIRES PRADEENS 04:24:38 31,06 155
157 145 RIVIÈRE STEPHANE MC 66 AC CLAPIERS 04:24:40 31,06 156
158 809 DUVERNEY-PRET CHRISTOPHE MA 8 GAILLAC VELO SPORT 04:24:40 31,06 157
159 42 ARAGON DANIEL ME 9 ESPOR CYCLISTE NIMOIS 04:25:12 30,99 158
160 152 HERCOT MICHEL MD 37 FLÈCHE DU MIDI 04:26:06 30,89 159
161 47 LORMIER PASCAL MD 38   04:26:09 30,88 160
162 139 MORIN STEPHANE MD 39 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 04:26:09 30,88 161
163 7 NICOLAS JOSÉ MD 40   04:26:10 30,88 162
164 44 XENOPHANE PIERRE ME 10 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 04:26:40 30,82 163
165 499 CUESTA HILARIO MC 67 AC CLAPIERS 04:27:03 30,78 164
166 425 PERRIER NICOLAS MC 68 TOBESPORT 04:27:10 30,77 165
167 458 HUARD FREDERIC MC 69 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 04:27:40 30,71 166
168 430 CAUSSE BENOIT MC 70 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 04:27:52 30,69 167
169 496 PORTAL JACQUES MC 71   04:28:37 30,60 168
170 811 DUPONT LIONEL MA 9 LUNEL BIKE 04:28:38 30,60 169
171 487 TECLES BERNARD MC 72 AC CLAPIERS 04:28:57 30,56 170
172 434 SCHNEIDER DIDIER MC 73 VC ABEILHAN 04:30:28 30,39 171
173 69 SOLDEVILA JOSE MD 41 VS NARBONNAIS 04:30:28 30,39 172
174 10 LABROT ERIC MD 42 AS ESPERE CYCLO 04:30:46 30,36 173
175 36 WHITE ROBERT MD 43 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 04:30:54 30,34 174
176 455 BOUVET PIERRE MC 74 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 04:31:02 30,33 175
177 32 MAURI ERIC MD 44 VCLL PEZENAS 04:31:37 30,26 176
178 119 DERUSCHI FREDERIC MD 45 ASS TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:31:39 30,26 177
179 484 SAVIGNAC THIERRY MC 75   04:31:39 30,26 178
180 58 LIMOUZY DANIEL MD 46 VCLL PEZENAS 04:32:00 30,22 179
181 74 MIOLANE CHRISTIAN MD 47 CC LES COPAINS D'AMBERT 04:32:00 30,22 180
182 20 SANCHEZ MICHEL MD 48 VC LES ANGLES 04:32:01 30,22 181
183 478 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE MC 76 TRIATHLON 12 RODEZ 04:32:23 30,18 182
184 89 DERAIN DOMINIQUE ME 11 ALPE DU GRAND SERRE CYCLOSPORT 04:32:40 30,15 183
185 49 CASTAREDE DENIS MD 49   04:32:59 30,11 184
186 65 RAMELLI ALAIN MD 50 LUNEL BIKE 04:34:11 29,98 185
187 52 DEBAR GUY MD 51 TEAM DES GIVRES DU ROUERGUAT 04:34:29 29,95 186
188 485 CAMPBELL ROAN MC 77   04:35:29 29,84 187
189 82 POIROT YVAN MD 52 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 04:35:54 29,79 188
190 819 POULEUR PATRICK MB 32 CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 04:36:41 29,71 189
191 15 KEETMAN MARGREET FW2 1 TEAM ANDOUARD 04:36:49 29,69 2
192 111 MAJOULET HUGUES MD 53 LA FLÈCHE SU MIDI 04:37:14 29,65 190
193 70 BAGILET CHRISTIAN MD 54 VCPBI 04:37:15 29,65 191
194 409 BOUTHEON DOMINIQUE MC 78 CYCLOSPORT CATALAN 04:37:18 29,64 192
195 66 RYBAK JEAN-LOUIS MD 55 LUNEL BIKE 04:37:23 29,63 193
196 404 CAMOSSO THIERRY MC 79 CLUB COTE D' AZUR 04:37:27 29,63 194
197 131 VALES VINCENT M? 2 SORGUES TRIATHLON 04:38:37 29,50 195
198 63 BIZARD MAX MF 6 SSMC MIRAMAS 04:38:42 29,49 196
199 486 GONZALES MARCEL MC 80 VTT CLUB DE CAVEIRAC 04:38:47 29,48 197
200 124 CRESPIN FRANCK MD 56 TRI GRANDE MOTTE 04:39:06 29,45 198
201 61 DUFAU ALAIN MD 57 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'UNION 04:39:24 29,42 199
202 84 VIGUIER MICHEL MD 58 ASU 04:39:24 29,42 200
203 407 COUZINIE STEPHANE MC 81 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 04:39:47 29,38 201
204 422 DUHAMEL FRANTZ MC 82 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 04:40:26 29,31 202
205 462 CHALVESCHE JEAN-MARC MC 83   04:40:47 29,27 203
206 93 DUPI JEAN-CLAUDE MD 59 AC CLAPIERS 04:43:23 29,01 204
207 153 GRENIER THIERRY MD 60 AC CLAPIERS 04:43:23 29,01 205
208 414 BRUNET JEAN LOUIS MC 84 AS CARCASSONNE 04:43:23 29,01 206
209 91 ALARY ALAIN MD 61 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYCLISME 04:43:31 28,99 207
210 99 AUDIBERT MARIE PIERRE FW2 2 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 04:43:42 28,97 3
211 454 BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE MC 85 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 04:44:43 28,87 208
212 146 DIRAT ROGER ME 12 LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE 04:44:45 28,87 209
213 28 ROCHE CATHY FW3 1 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 04:46:29 28,69 4
214 1 THIEULE BERNARD MF 7 TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:46:29 28,69 210
215 150 NICOLLE JEAN MARY MF 8 MONTAGNAC AC 04:46:43 28,67 211
216 453 BARRACO JOEL MC 86 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 04:46:45 28,66 212
217 103 MINEAU HERVE MD 62 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 04:46:47 28,66 213
218 73 MONGIOLS JEAN CLAUDE ME 13 CC LES COPAINS D'AMBERT 04:46:50 28,66 214
219 100 BEVIS HELEN FW2 3 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 04:47:07 28,63 5
220 12 GARDES JEAN-PAUL MD 63 CAVEIRAC VC 04:47:35 28,58 215
221 8 RIVERA ANGEL MF 9 AS ESPERE CYCLO 04:49:02 28,44 216
222 120 BIANCO GEORGES ME 14 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON-LIBOS 04:49:09 28,43 217
223 51 COUDERC JEAN MARIE MF 10 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON-LIBOS 04:49:09 28,43 218
224 34 ROUSSILLE DOMINIQUE MD 64 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON-LIBOS 04:49:09 28,43 219
225 118 HERR SÉBASTIEN MC 87 TROYES TRIATHLON 04:49:36 28,38 220
226 98 ROUALDES JOEL MD 65 VÉLO CLUB RODEZ 04:49:37 28,38 221
227 448 CANNAC BERNARD MC 88 VÉLO CLUB RODEZ 04:49:42 28,37 222
228 439 FREDON SYLVAIN MC 89 VC COSNAC 04:49:57 28,35 223
229 41 RUFFIE JEAN MD 66 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 04:50:37 28,28 224
230 459 IMMERS FREDERIC MC 90 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 04:53:21 28,02 225
231 503 DELHAYE STEPHANE MC 91 USP ISSOIRE 04:54:51 27,88 226
232 62 JOFRE FERNAND MF 11 CC PYR 04:54:57 27,87 227
233 25 RABOT PATRICK MD 67 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON-LIBOS 04:54:57 27,87 228
234 48 VALETTE PHILIPPE MD 68 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 04:55:19 27,83 229
235 31 ALBINET CLAUDE ME 15 VELO CLUB DE SALINDRES 04:55:19 27,83 230
236 101 CHARLES FRANCIS ME 16 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 04:55:31 27,82 231
237 39 BARRERE JEAN PIERRE MD 69 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON-LIBOS 04:55:39 27,80 232
238 43 BEDRINES MAX MF 12 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORT 04:55:51 27,78 233
239 38 BASCOLLE JEAN MARC MD 70 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON-LIBOS 04:56:04 27,76 234
240 106 LOMBARD PIERRE ME 17 ARI 04:56:09 27,76 235
241 154 DUCROS PIERRE ME 18 FLÈCHE DU MIDI 04:56:47 27,70 236
242 155 DUCROS ISABELLE FW2 4 FLÈCHE DU MIDI 04:56:48 27,70 6
243 18 CHARRETON PIERRE ME 19 NA 04:56:50 27,69 237
244 50 BOUSCHON CHRISTIAN MD 71 VELO CLUB SALINDRES SAINT PRIVAT 04:57:58 27,59 238
245 94 AZÉMAR CLAUDE MD 72 REQUISTA 04:57:58 27,59 239
246 157 TREMOLIERES MARC MB 33 UC REQUISTA 04:57:59 27,58 240
247 468 SEGOND FRANCIS MC 92 AUTRE 04:57:59 27,58 241
248 45 MARESTAN DANIEL MD 73 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORT 04:57:59 27,58 242
249 804 RANCON CLAUDE MB 34   05:01:21 27,28 243
250 81 TOURAILLE ALAIN ME 20   05:02:17 27,19 244
251 23 DE SOUSA FERNAND MD 74 AVC LA CIOTAT 05:03:00 27,13 245
252 456 CHARNAIS FRANCK MC 93 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 05:06:37 26,81 246
253 403 FECCI SERGE MC 94 LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE 05:09:07 26,59 247
254 107 SAINT LEGER THIERRY MD 75 FL 05:09:34 26,55 248
255 483 PEASTER CHRISTOPHE MC 95 CO CARNON 05:09:39 26,55 249
256 135 GUILLON PATRICKL PATRICK MD 76   05:09:39 26,55 250
257 134 DELARBRE PATRICIA FW3 2 V.C. SALINDRES 05:14:25 26,14 7
258 33 CATHUDAL PASCAL MD 77 ASPTT ORLEANS 05:19:57 25,69 251
259 4 ELEMENTO ERIC ME 21 AS ESPERE CYCLO 05:22:03 25,52 252
260 13 RUDZKY FRANCIS ME 22 AS ESPERE CYCLO 05:22:03 25,52 253
261 3 CONGTRAY PHILIPPE MD 78 AS ESPERE CYCLO 05:22:03 25,52 254
262 17 NAU PIERRE ME 23 UZES V 05:24:49 25,31 255
263 19 CURT MICHEL MD 79 CYCLOSPORT CATALAN 05:26:07 25,21 256
264 151 MARTIN DIDIER MF 13 FLÈCHE DU MIDI 05:28:19 25,04 257
265 802 JONES FRED MB 35 TOBESPORT 05:29:02 24,98 258
266 29 LEGRAND GERARD ME 24 AS ESPERE CYCLO 05:30:28 24,87 259
267 133 LEMAITRE GERARD MD 80 CO CARNON 05:33:22 24,66 260
268 55 VIGNOLES PASCAL MD 81 ALVA CYCLO SPORT 05:34:50 24,55 261
269 115 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MD 82   05:37:07 24,38 262
270 80 MARTIN RÉGIS MF 14   05:39:25 24,22 263
271 11 AGULLO ALAIN MD 84   00:00:00 5,71 264
272 14 FALGAYRAC YVON MD 86 AS ESPERE CYCLO 00:00:00 5,71 265
273 35 BARCELO CHRISTIAN MD 88 CC BEDARIEUX 00:00:00 5,71 266
274 64 MARTIN WILLIAM MD 83   00:00:00 5,71 267
275 77 NADAUD DOMINIQUE ME 25 ASU 00:00:00 5,71 268
276 78 BONTE ÉRIC MD 85 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'UNION 00:00:00 5,71 269
277 109 MARTY MICHEL FRANÇOIS MD 87   00:00:00 5,71 270
278 411 ROBBIANI LOÏC MC 96 TVSV 00:00:00 5,71 271
279 446 RAMOUSSE ARNAUD MC 97 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 00:00:00 5,71 272
280 449 BESSIERE CHRISTIAN MC 98   00:00:00 5,71 273
281 472 BERMEJO JEAN CLAUDE MC 99 VELO CLUB ALESIEN 00:00:00 5,71 274
282 805 MONARD JORIS MA 10 GUIDON D'OR COSTELLOIS 42 00:00:00 5,71 275
283 823 ROULLIER FRANCKY MA 11 LA FLÈCHE SU MIDI 00:00:00 5,71 276
284 405 BUSSON CHRISTIAN MC 100 CJL ARDENTES 05:30:07 4,64 277