La Barousse Balès - 11/08/2013

Cyclosportive 138 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
167 DUMONT MATHIEU MB 1 FC OLORON 04:25:19 31,2 1
2
71 GOUDIN JEAN MARC MC 1 FC OLORON 04:25:37 31,2 2
3
101 PAILLARD ROMAIN MB 2 C C VITREEN 04:31:10 30,5 3
4
172 PILLON SEBASTIEN MA 1 USC COLOMIERS CYCLISME 04:33:32 30,3 4
5
175 JAIGARAN ASIN JUAN JESUS MB 3 NL 04:35:14 30,1 5
6
105 BATTOUE CLAUDE MB 4 VC LAVEDAN 04:36:44 29,9 6
7
124 MAILFAIT SEBASTIEN MB 5 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE 04:37:54 29,8 7
8
110 ARRANZ FERNANDO MD 1 EDUARDO CHOZAS PC 04:37:55 29,8 8
9
128 ANE HUGUES MC 2 NL 04:38:48 29,7 9
10
194 CIBAT EMMANUEL MB 6 AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 04:41:25 29,4 10
11
133 COEFFIER SEBASTIEN MA 2 NL 04:41:26 29,4 11
12
52 MENARD AURELIEN MA 3 UNION CYCLISTE DE JOUE 04:42:47 29,3 12
13
176 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE MB 7 TEAM GSO 04:43:17 29,2 13
14
67 BONNAL DA MB 8 TRIATHLON 04:44:06 29,1 14
15
66 BOYRIE JEAN-PIERRE MC 3 UV LOURDES 04:45:08 29,0 15
16
155 RAMOS XAVIER MB 9 NL 04:47:25 28,8 16
17
140 PAGES CLAUDE MD 2 NL 04:48:00 28,7 17
18
166 PERUSIN BENJAMIN MA 4 UV AUCH GERS GASCOGNE 04:48:02 28,7 18
19
122 CUQ JÉRÔME MC 4 LOURDES TRIATHLON 04:48:07 28,7 19
20
108 BOUCHOT JÉRÔME MB 10 UV AUCH GERS 04:48:57 28,7 20
21
14 BARDARY FRANÇOIS MA 5 CHATEAUMEILLANT 04:48:57 28,7 21
22
169 BOUBILA FREDERIC MB 11 USC COLOMIERS CYCLISME 04:48:57 28,7 22
23
171 BONNEMAYRE BASTIEN MA 6 USC COLOMIERS CYCLISME 04:51:39 28,4 23
24
109 LABARRE PASCAL MD 3 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 04:52:17 28,3 24
25
104 DUC SEBASTIEN MB 12 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 04:53:29 28,2 25
26
136 PIERRON RAPHAEL MC 5 NL 04:53:29 28,2 26
27
65 SPIQUEL LAURENT MC 6 V C SEBASTIENNAIS 04:56:48 27,9 27
28
15 BARDARY PIERRE MA 7 CHATEAUMEILLANT 04:56:50 27,9 28
29
185 ROGER STEPHANE MB 13 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 04:56:50 27,9 29
30
84 ROLLAND JEAN MARC MD 4 TEAM CARCASSONNE 04:56:51 27,9 30
31
86 COLLET JULIEN MA 8 EC QUEVENOISE 04:56:51 27,9 31
32
98 VIGNEAU BENJAMIN MB 14 LAVALLOIS TRIATHLON 04:58:05 27,8 32
33
127 MARGA CLAUDE MD 5 DURANCE LUBERON ROGNES 04:58:08 27,8 33
34
196 PORTES VIVIEN MB 15 VTT EVASION 04:58:51 27,7 34
35
47 BOURILLON FREDERIC MC 7 NL 05:00:20 27,6 35
36
59 CHABAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MC 8 NL 05:00:41 27,5 36
37
26 BOUSQUET JEROME MC 9 VCC BITERROIS 05:02:02 27,4 37
38
21 GARCIA MAXIME MB 16 PROVINS TRIATHLON 05:02:24 27,4 38
39
91 SALVI LAURENT MB 17 CC VILLECONTAL 05:04:17 27,2 39
40
116 GALLIUSSI EDOUARD MA 9 US COLOMIERS 05:05:19 27,1 40
41
13 BARROSO MICHEL MB 18 VÉLO CLUB MOULARES 05:05:30 27,1 41
42
147 FAUQUE DAVID MA 10 CC MARMANDE 05:07:04 27,0 42
43
61 COURBIAN FRANCIS MF 1 U.S. QUINSACAISE CYCLISME 05:07:05 27,0 43
44
27 BOUTOUX ALAIN MF 2 TOUR DE SALVAGNY 05:07:41 26,9 44
45
182 GUINOUET HERVE MC 10 UASG 05:07:41 26,9 45
46
160 SOARES JEAN-CLAUDE MC 11 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 05:09:02 26,8 46
47
157 BARRIEU PATRICK MD 6 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:09:03 26,8 47
48
49 PETITE MARC MA 11 NL 05:11:14 26,6 48
49
74 SOULEROT PHILIPPE ME 1 CC MADIRANAIS 05:11:47 26,6 49
50
29 CLEMENT PHILIPPE MD 7 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 05:12:39 26,5 50
51
111 HEBRARD EMMANUEL MB 19 CC CASTANEEN 05:14:00 26,4 51
52
146 BOUSQUET RODOLPHE MB 20 GRATELOUP VC 05:14:16 26,3 52
53
30 BLANCHARD PATRICK MD 8 CLUB NEUTRE 05:14:17 26,3 53
54
7 BARBAROU THIERRY MC 12 FFCT 05:14:18 26,3 54
55
141 CASANOVA DANIEL ME 2 NL 05:14:23 26,3 55
56
138 PEBAY SYLVAIN ME 3 AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:14:24 26,3 56
57
18 CARTERON AURÉLIEN MA 12 CHATEAUMEILLANT 05:15:51 26,2 57
58
156 BERNARD BENOIT MA 13 CYCLO CLUB ESTUAIRE 05:16:09 26,2 58
59
121 LAFORGUE JEAN-MICHEL MC 13 FJEP VARHILES 05:16:11 26,2 59
60
72 PUECH GILLES MD 9 NL 05:18:47 26,0 60
61
144 BOTTECHIA THIERRY MC 14 NL 05:18:50 26,0 61
62
16 CHELEUX ERIC MD 10 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 05:20:12 25,9 62
63
170 COUTAND CYRIL MA 14 USC COLOMIERS CYCLISME 05:20:57 25,8 63
64
4 DUMAS ROGER MF 3 CAVIGNAC CLUB 05:20:59 25,8 64
65
179 MONBLANC BENOIT MB 21 NL 05:21:04 25,8 65
66
19 BERAUD PASCAL MD 11 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 05:21:06 25,8 66
67
38 CARLIER ALEXANDRE MA 15 NL 05:21:17 25,8 67
68
154 COMBALIE FREDERIC MA 16 NL 05:22:33 25,7 68
69
82 JARAGOYHEN FABRICE MB 22 SAM 05:22:35 25,7 69
70
192 DAIX WILLIAM MA 17 NL 05:23:45 25,6 70
71
83 BEDEL GERALD MF 4 PORTET CYCLO CLUB 05:23:55 25,6 71
72
151 MOREL ALAIN MC 15 CV MONTASTRUC 05:24:52 25,5 72
73
94 JOHN MILL MA 18 VC PAU BEARN 05:26:21 25,4 73
74
134 LLORET MICHEL ME 4 POC 05:26:32 25,4 74
75
188 CAPESTAN CHRISTOPHE MB 23 NL 05:27:54 25,3 75
76
177 GIL GUY MF 5 NL 05:27:56 25,2 76
77
23 BOUCHER LAURENT MC 16 CABE 47 05:27:56 25,2 77
78
48 MANET NICOLAS MB 24 MERIGNAC V.C. 05:28:11 25,2 78
79
173 ASQUIE NEAL MA 19 ACCRO VELO SPORT NATURE 05:28:13 25,2 79
80
58 PONTICO FREDERIC MB 25 NL 05:28:44 25,2 80
81
190 VICTOR CHRISTELLE FW2 1 TOAC 05:28:44 25,2 1
82
162 BERNADAC ERIC MC 17 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 05:29:56 25,1 81
83
135 SARRIEU PATRICK MD 12 NL 05:29:57 25,1 82
84
41 PIETRASIK LAURENT MC 18 CABE 47 ECO CYCLO 05:29:58 25,1 83
85
25 CAGNET JEAN-MARC MD 13 AC BAGNERES 05:30:01 25,1 84
86
57 DELAUMENI CHRISTOPHE MC 19 V.C. SEBASTIENNAIS 05:32:42 24,9 85
87
181 DAL MAS NICOLAS MB 26 NL 05:32:44 24,9 86
88
85 LOPEZ FRANCIS ME 5 VC CREON 05:34:10 24,8 87
89
77 BERNE SEBASTIEN MC 20 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE 05:34:11 24,8 88
90
113 ROVER BERNARD MD 14 CS VIRAZEILLES 05:34:19 24,8 89
91
53 CAZAENTRE JOËL MD 15 NL 05:34:31 24,8 90
92
39 RAYNAUD NICOLAS MB 27 NL 05:34:33 24,7 91
93
78 PELISSOU PATRICK MD 16 V S CASTRAIS 05:34:34 24,7 92
94
6 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MD 17 CAVIGNAC CLUB 05:34:35 24,7 93
95
70 JACQUIN THIBAUT MB 28 CO CARBONAIS 05:34:44 24,7 94
96
195 LABADIE MATHIEU MC 21 CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS 05:36:23 24,6 95
97
120 FAURE PATRICK MD 18 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 05:36:23 24,6 96
98
76 RANCON FRANCOIS MC 22 NL 05:36:26 24,6 97
99
183 CULLET ALAIN MD 19 NL 05:36:28 24,6 98
100
20 BREL PATRICK MD 20 PLAISANCE CYCLISME 05:36:34 24,6 99
101
44 SCHLEIMS MARK MC 23 NL 05:37:48 24,5 100
102
184 CHATELUT ETIENNE MD 21 NL 05:38:37 24,5 101
103
45 IZARBE JIMENEZ UBIETO FW1 1 NL 05:39:05 24,4 2
104
40 RAYNAUD EMMANUEL MB 29 NL 05:39:11 24,4 102
105
46 JAVI REDIN GONO MB 30 NL 05:39:40 24,4 103
106
54 SENTIS BERNARD MD 22 PORTET CLUB 05:40:57 24,3 104
107
100 BARRES CHRISTIAN ME 6 CC FACTURE BIGANOS 05:40:58 24,3 105
108
60 DUCASSE GERARD MD 23 AMICALE LAIQUE VARES 05:41:05 24,3 106
109
3 GRANET XAVIER MC 24 CAVIGNAC CLUB 05:42:09 24,2 107
110
193 ORY ANDRE MC 25 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE 05:43:11 24,1 108
111
132 RUFFIE JEAN MD 24 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 05:43:13 24,1 109
112
142 SAGE STEPHANE MC 26 NL 05:45:04 24,0 110
113
106 FOURMATGEAT PATRICK MD 25 NL 05:45:30 24,0 111
114
31 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE MC 27 GUIDON FUXEEN 05:45:39 24,0 112
115
130 GARCIA SIMON MC 28 CABE47 05:46:18 23,9 113
116
117 CHAUVINEAU ERIC MC 29 AS MURET TRIATHLON 05:46:18 23,9 114
117
159 BIGNON AURELIEN MB 31 NL 05:46:24 23,9 115
118
143 LOZET ERIC MC 30 NL 05:46:29 23,9 116
119
32 ESCAICH GENEVIEVE FW3 1 GUIDON FUXEEN 05:46:31 23,9 3
120
131 ROHRBACHER ANDRÉ MD 26 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:47:23 23,8 117
121
103 ROUSSELET MELANIE FW1 2 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 05:47:25 23,8 4
122
152 COZZO THIERRY MD 27 VTT CLUB AGENOIS 05:48:38 23,7 118
123
9 ARBOUIN STEPHANE MC 31 FFC 05:48:39 23,7 119
124
129 CARASSUS BERNARD MF 6 MCC 05:51:23 23,6 120
125
99 SOULIE PHILIPPE MC 32 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 05:51:24 23,6 121
126
118 PEREIRA ANTOINE MD 28 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 05:51:24 23,6 122
127
36 RENAULT THIERRY MC 33 NL 05:51:25 23,6 123
128
1 BESSON BRUNO MD 29 NL 05:51:27 23,6 124
129
199 ARMENGAUD JEAN NOEL MC 34 CYCLO CLUB LEZATOIS 05:51:28 23,6 125
130
180 BERRIEX BEGNAT MB 32 OGEU 05:51:31 23,6 126
131
164 DAYRIES CATHERINE FW2 2 NL 05:55:14 23,3 5
132
165 DAYRIES MARC MC 35 NL 05:55:15 23,3 127
133
92 BORDE ALAIN-JOSEPH ME 7 CC PONTACQ 05:57:32 23,2 128
134
87 CASTET PHILIPPE MC 36 NL 05:57:32 23,2 129
135
112 GUIRAUD LAURENT MC 37 VC FORGUES 05:57:34 23,2 130
136
55 CARRIERE BERNARD MC 38 GUIDON CHELETTOIS 06:00:20 23,0 131
137
33 MONTEILS PATRICE ME 8 ASSM CYCLOM 06:00:24 23,0 132
138
161 FONTAINE PATRICK MD 30 COLOMIERS 06:00:27 23,0 133
139
163 CAQUERET DANIEL MF 7 NL 06:01:38 22,9 134
140
158 LOTINA VIRGINIA FW2 3 CIC LOS LOTINA 06:03:01 22,8 6
141
43 BADHAM WOOD EMILY FW3 2 NL 06:03:03 22,8 7
142
107 DIRAT ROGER ME 9 SPRINTER CLUB CAERES 06:03:09 22,8 135
143
148 MAZAGOT PIERRE-ALEXIS MA 20 GRATELOUP VC 06:04:50 22,7 136
144
149 BERNARDIN JEAN-LUC MD 31 GRATELOUP VC 06:04:52 22,7 137
145
50 BIRMES PHILIPPE MC 39 AS VILLEMUR 06:04:57 22,7 138
146
2 CARRICK NIGEL MD 32 NL 06:05:02 22,7 139
147
34 GUINARD JEAN-PASCAL MB 33 NL 06:06:47 22,6 140
148
97 PELLENNEC ALAIN MC 40 AQUITAINE 06:07:09 22,6 141
149
73 DUPRAT CÉDRIC MB 34 VTT CLUB ALBRET 06:09:44 22,4 142
150
202 BARDIN DOMINIQUE ME 10 NL 06:11:26 22,3 143
151
137 THIESSELIN DANIEL ME 11 MCC 06:11:28 22,3 144
152
102 GRANET FRANÇOIS MD 33 NL 06:12:26 22,2 145
153
186 COUDRIER ERIC MD 34 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 06:15:53 22,0 146
154
79 TUFFAL CHRISTOPHE MB 35 VTT C ALBRET 06:18:30 21,9 147
155
187 PICCIN YOHAN MA 21 UV AUCH GERS GASCOGNE 06:18:58 21,8 148
156
8 ABEILLE PATRICK MB 36 FFC 06:18:58 21,8 149
157
89 FERRI DANIEL MD 35 NL 06:19:04 21,8 150
158
64 CARRERE CHRISTOPHE MC 41 VCL LANNEMEZAN 06:20:39 21,8 151
159
56 MARTIN JEAN-CLAUDE MD 36 TRINITAIRES 06:20:47 21,7 152
160
5 LARA-CARRASCO JOSE MF 8 CAVIGNAC CLUB 06:24:45 21,5 153
161
126 CAMBOURS CORALINE FW1 3 NL 06:27:12 21,4 8
162
75 BOYER ALAIN ME 12 VC MAUVEZINOIS 06:37:06 20,9 154
163
90 SAENZ GERARD MD 37 NL 06:38:13 20,8 155
164
22 VIDAL PATRICIA FW3 3 PLAISANCE CYCLISME 06:38:15 20,8 9
165
145 VILA RODRIGUEZ AGUSTIN MC 42 NL 06:38:15 20,8 156
166
96 MERCADE VILA JOSEPH MB 37 NL 06:38:37 20,8 157
167
81 MAILLARD BERNARD MD 38 C C CHABEUIL 06:38:41 20,8 158
168
119 PORTES NICOLAS MC 43 NL 06:41:06 20,6 159
169
11 BRUNETEAU JEAN-MICHEL ME 13 CAVIGNAC CLUB 06:41:09 20,6 160
170
189 ARDOUIN PASCAL MD 39 NL 06:45:09 20,4 161
171
153 JUGO DANIEL ME 14 NL 06:47:49 20,3 162
172
123 MAILFAIT MICHEL ME 15 CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE 06:54:55 20,0 163
173
191 DELIEGE LAURENT MC 44 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 06:54:57 20,0 164
174
115 THOMAS THIERRY MC 45 ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE 06:55:00 20,0 165
175
139 LABRUNEE GÉRARD ME 16 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 06:55:04 19,9 166
176
10 PERILLAUD XAVIER MB 38 FFC 06:55:37 19,9 167
177
114 RIGHINI JEAN-CLAUDE MD 40 ASPTT MARMANDE 06:55:51 19,9 168
178
125 DODOGARAY JEAN-LUC MB 39 GUIDON CYCLO PYRENEEN 07:04:13 19,5 169
179
24 MASSE FABRICE MD 41 CYCLO MAULEON 07:11:44 19,2 170
180
80 DERREZ PHILIPPE ME 17 US PLAISANCE CYCLISME 07:12:06 19,2 171
181
168 LAFORIE PATRICK MD 42 NL 07:14:11 19,1 172
182
174 PINILLOS JAVIER ME 18 NL 07:20:47 18,8 173
183
62 BERTHONNAUD HENRI MD 43 NL 07:31:01 18,4 174
184
88 ASSEMAT GEORGES ME 19 NL 07:31:01 18,4 175
185
63 VAISSETTE ELIE MF 9 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 07:31:02 18,4 176
186
51 DO JEAN-MARC ME 20 NL 07:31:02 18,4 177
187
69 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MC 46 CPRS PINS JUSTARET 07:31:03 18,4 178
188
150 JONES MIKE MD 44 PEAK TIMES 07:41:14 18,0 179
189
198 TINE CYRIL MB 0 LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME 00:00:00 Abd Abd
190
28 PLANTON FABIEN MC 0 NL 06:22:47 Abd Abd