La Casartelli - 07/09/2013

La Casartelli 140 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 62 JOUBERT JEAN MA 1 NL 04:20:18 32,3 1
2 51 PERILLAUD DAVID MB 1 UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 04:20:18 32,3 2
3 56 PENDERY ANDREW MD 1 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY 04:33:48 30,7 3
4 67 BONNET JEAN6LUC MC 1 NL 04:33:49 30,7 4
5 70 BOUCHOT JEROME MB 2 NL 04:33:50 30,7 5
6 72 CHATELET NICOLAS MA 2 NL 04:34:26 30,6 6
7 5 CLEMENT PHILIPPE MD 2 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 04:38:10 30,2 7
8 6 NOM PRENOM   3   04:38:12 30,2 8
9 11 PLANCHOU FABRICE MC 2 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 04:38:13 30,2 9
10 10 ROGER STÉPHANE MB 3 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 04:38:14 30,2 10
11 69 SALOMON MARCEL MF 1 NL 04:40:02 30,0 11
12 31 PEYRE JEROME MB 4 ES PERSAN 04:41:29 29,8 12
13 35 AUBAULT CYRIL   4 TEAM MARTRAIS 04:41:43 29,8 13
14 59 RAMOUSSE ARNAUD MC 3 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 04:43:11 29,7 14
15 28 COCKERILL MARTIN MB 5 NL 04:52:54 28,7 15
16 16 LEMOINEL PATRICK MD 3 US BOIS SAINT DENIS 04:53:21 28,6 16
17 45 SCHWARTZMAN PASCAL MC 4 VC MONDONVILLOIS 04:53:21 28,6 17
18 19 BIZIERES MICHEL MF 2 US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 04:53:22 28,6 18
19 52 ROQUES SYLVAIN MA 3 AS VILLEMUR 04:57:01 28,3 19
20 24 SENTIS BERNARD MD 4 CYCLOCLUB PORTESIEN 04:57:54 28,2 20
21 71 GERMA XAVIER MC 5 NL 04:57:56 28,2 21
22 25 BEDEL GERALG MF 3 CYCLOCLUB PORTET 04:58:07 28,2 22
23 48 DOUAILIN LAURENT MC 6 CABE 47 05:00:02 28,0 23
24 20 LAUR ERIC MD 5 NL 05:03:27 27,7 24
25 43 LAMORY JEREMY MA 4 AC APPAMEEN 05:05:58 27,5 25
26 8 RENAULT THIERRY MC 7 NL 05:06:00 27,5 26
27 7 GUINARD JEAN-PASCAL MB 6 NL 05:08:24 27,2 27
28 46 GARCIA SIMEON MC 8 CABE 47 05:09:03 27,2 28
29 47 PIETRASIK LAURENT MC 9 CABE 47 05:09:03 27,2 29
30 58 BARRIEU PATRICK MD 6 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:11:59 26,9 30
31 21 BORDES LAURENT MC 10 CO CARBONNAIS 05:12:23 26,9 31
32 4 ABEILLE PATRICK MB 7 UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE 05:12:40 26,9 32
33 9 BESSON BRUNO MD 7 CC PYRENEEN 05:12:40 26,9 33
34 12 PEREMANS YVES MC 11 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 05:13:43 26,8 34
35 13 LASSERRE THIERRY MD 8 STE SUZANNE 05:17:37 26,4 35
36 3 GHINI GEORGES ME 1 C C CONTOIS 05:18:03 26,4 36
37 42 KEETMAN MARGREET FW2 1 TEAM ANDOUARD 05:18:24 26,4 1
38 73 VICINELLI PATRICE MD 9 AUSSONNE 05:20:26 26,2 37
39 61 ZANIN GUILLAUME MA 5 --------- 05:20:28 26,2 38
40 60 BAILLET DOMINIQUE MD 10 CYCLO CLUB LAUNAGUET 05:20:32 26,2 39
41 14 ARBOUIN STEPHANE MC 12 TARBES CYCLISTE RANDO 05:24:54 25,9 40
42 57 BORDE ALAIN-JOSEPH ME 2 CC PONTACQ 05:24:57 25,8 41
43 39 VISCHI PHILIPPE MD 11 LAURAGAIS 05:25:53 25,8 42
44 17 PUYDEBOIS MATHIAS MC 13 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 05:28:57 25,5 43
45 44 GUIDOLIN DIDIER MD 12 CLUB CYCLO MIREPOIX 05:29:18 25,5 44
46 63 BOYER ALAIN ME 3 NL 05:29:21 25,5 45
47 55 ESCAICH GENEVIÈVE FW3 1 GUIDON FUXÉEN 05:30:37 25,4 2
48 54 GRÉGOIRE PHILIPPE MC 14 GUIDON FUXÉEN 05:30:55 25,4 46
49 22 LAVIGNE CLAUDE ME 4 ARIÈGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 05:31:16 25,4 47
50 68 RIESCO XAVIER MD 13 NL 05:31:16 25,4 48
51 30 BIRMES PHILIPPE MC 15 AS VILLEMUR 05:35:42 25,0 49
52 50 BAUBY PHILIPPE MD 14 AUCUN 05:40:31 24,7 50
53 27 CAVALIER JEAN-LOUIS MD 15 AS LUNION31 05:59:36 23,4 51
54 29 COMPSTON DAVID MD 16 laroque d'holme 06:42:01 20,9 52
55 18 BERAUD PASCAL MD 0 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 00:00:00 Abd Abd
56 32 FABRE CLAUDE ME 0 UNION DES CYCLOTOURISTES REVELOIS 00:00:00 Abd Abd
57 40 MERIGNEUX MARC MF 0 NL 00:00:00 Abd Abd