Triathlon de Codolet Sprint CLM par équipe - 14/07/2013

Course par équipe en CLM


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time EQUIPE VAGUE Tps1 Vit1 Tps2 Vit2 int2 Tps3 Vit3
1 0 MULLER MATHIEU   MMAS EQUIPE D2 MAT 0:59:21.84 38 15:38:00 0:10:10.5 4,4 0:30:48.2 39 0:40:58.7 0:18:23.1 16,3
2 0 Goulesque Sylvain   MMAS VITROLLES 1:00:59.20 30 15:30:00 0:11:11.2 4 0:31:04.0 38,6 0:42:15.3 0:18:43.8 16
3 0 BOUISSON THOMAS   MMAS TOULON TRIATHLON 1:05:40.29 34 15:33:00 0:11:56.9 3,8 0:32:41.2 36,7 0:44:38.2 0:21:02.0 14,3
4 0 POIGNANT MICHAEL   MMAS CROCO6 1:08:08.57 32 15:32:00 0:14:14.0 3,2 0:33:40.0 35,6 0:47:54.1 0:20:14.4 14,8
5 0 MARINO Christophe   MMAS LES BRUTTES 1:08:33.85 22 15:22:00 0:13:50.2 3,3 0:33:46.6 35,5 0:47:36.8 0:20:56.9 14,3
6 0 BOURSE Vivian   MMAS kikitri26 1:09:45.12 23 15:23:00 0:13:25.5 3,4 0:34:02.8 35,2 0:47:28.3 0:22:16.7 13,5
7 0 LAURENT DAMIEN   MMAS LES FADA FONT L'HIPPIE 1:10:23.89 25 15:25:00 0:14:05.4 3,2 0:36:03.4 33,3 0:50:08.9 0:20:14.9 14,8
8 0 COURSIERE FRANTZ   MMAS EQUIPE FRANTZ 1:10:48.43 24 15:24:00 0:13:01.2 3,5 0:36:39.5 32,7 0:49:40.7 0:21:07.6 14,2
9 0 Marion Lottmann   MMIX Team Vélo Sport 1:11:05.14 8 15:08:00 0:12:27.5 3,6 0:34:53.2 34,4 0:47:20.8 0:23:44.3 12,6
10 0 VOLONO Nicolas   MMAS FRIDIBIDIHU 1:11:35.73 12 15:12:00 0:14:04.0 3,2 0:34:41.2 34,6 0:48:45.2 0:22:50.4 13,1
11 0 AUVRAY FREDERIC   MMAS PAPY BOOMER 1:13:02.56 16 15:16:00 0:15:12.5 3 0:35:26.7 33,9 0:50:39.2 0:22:23.2 13,4
12 0 ALONSO JORDAN   MMAS USNM 2 1:14:10.62 5 15:05:00 0:13:51.5 3,2 0:37:42.0 31,8 0:51:33.6 0:22:37.0 13,3
13 0 VALLAT LAURE   MFEM VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:14:54.37 3 15:03:00 0:12:35.8 3,6 0:40:06.4 29,9 0:52:42.3 0:22:12.0 13,5
14 0 DUCROS OLIVIER   MMAS CROCO2 1:15:06.15 19 15:19:00 0:15:35.0 2,9 0:35:53.2 33,4 0:51:28.2 0:23:37.8 12,7
15 0 EISENBARTH VERENA   MFEM CROCODETTE 1:15:07.89 1 15:01:00 0:13:34.7 3,3 0:36:24.6 33 0:49:59.3 0:25:08.5 11,9
16 0 celton guillaume   MMAS les tritons en vadrouille 1:15:10.32 29 15:29:00 0:15:27.3 2,9 0:36:59.1 32,4 0:52:26.5 0:22:43.8 13,2
17 0 EDMONT BRUNO   MMAS CROCO 1 1:17:45.31 21 15:21:00 0:17:27.5 2,6 0:36:06.7 33,2 0:53:34.2 0:24:11.0 12,4
18 0 EGIDI PIETRO   MMAS "Team ""que des laids""" 1:21:10.62 18 15:18:00 0:16:41.5 2,7 0:41:25.1 29 0:58:06.7 0:23:03.9 13
19 0 ARCHAMBAULT GILLES   MMAS EQUIPE FILOU 1:21:39.12 20 15:20:00 0:17:14.5 2,6 0:38:41.0 31 0:55:55.6 0:25:43.4 11,7
20 0 Coulaud esther   MMIX L'équipe 1:25:04.29 13 15:13:00 0:18:41.0 2,4 0:40:15.0 29,8 0:58:56.0 0:26:08.2 11,5
21 0 FRANCK REDONDO   MMAS CROCO7 1:25:32.21 15 15:15:00 0:18:23.2 2,4 0:40:20.4 29,7 0:58:43.7 0:26:48.4 11,2
22 0 Ayme Franck   MMIX Avignon- Le Pontet Triathlon 1:25:35.18 11 15:11:00 0:16:13.5 2,8 0:39:10.8 30,6 0:55:24.4 0:30:10.7 9,9
23 0 ANDRIEU CHRISTIAN   MMIX TEAM ANDRIEU 1:26:57.79 10 15:10:00 0:17:27.5 2,6 0:40:53.0 29,4 0:58:20.6 0:28:37.1 10,5
24 0 MOUCHET CHANTAL   MMIX CROCO3 1:27:50.53 9 15:09:00 0:18:39.2 2,4 0:41:48.8 28,7 1:00:28.0 0:27:22.4 11
25 0 henkart stephane   MMAS Six-fours tri 1 1:28:59.84 26 15:26:00 0:18:51.5 2,4 0:39:36.9 30,3 0:58:28.5 0:30:31.3 9,8
26 0 DELEFORTRIE Frédéric   MMIX MONTELIMAR VETERAN MIXTE 1:29:40.12 7 15:07:00 0:21:11.7 2,1 0:41:03.5 29,2 1:02:15.2 0:27:24.9 10,9
27 0 FLANDIN RICHARD   MMAS CROCO4 1:30:34.29 17 15:17:00 0:22:32.6 2 0:41:13.5 29,1 1:03:46.2 0:26:48.0 11,2
28 0 DOMERGUE Laurent   MMAS USNM 1 1:32:50.40 27 15:27:00 0:16:44.5 2,7 0:46:53.3 25,6 1:03:37.8 0:29:12.5 10,3
29 0 VERNIER Claire   MFEM Les Vitrollettes 1:33:24.18 2 15:02:00 0:18:30.0 2,4 0:44:33.5 26,9 1:03:03.5 0:30:20.6 9,9
30 0 PENIGAUD Tania   MMIX L'esprit d'équipe 1:33:37.00 6 15:06:00 0:17:23.6 2,6 0:45:10.2 26,6 1:02:33.9 0:31:03.0 9,7