Courir avec Sarah au Pont du Gard - 30/06/2013

Trail de 11 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 614 JALAL NOURDINE MSE 1 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 00:34:45 19,0 1
2 506 BENDAYA ABDELHAK MSE 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:37:33 17,6 2
3 78 LOYAN DAMIEN MSE 3 Courir à Sausset 00:38:49 17,0 3
4 77 LOYAN BORIS MSE 4   00:39:28 16,7 4
5 328 RIAHI HASSAN MSE 5 TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:40:59 16,1 5
6 615 ELGOURCH ZARAH FSE 1 NL 00:42:02 15,7 1
7 448 FRANCE VIVIEN MSE 6 GENDARMERIE NIMES 00:42:25 15,6 6
8 76 LOYAN CHRISTIAN MV2 1   00:42:39 15,5 7
9 671 CHARDIN RAPHAEL MSE 7 NL 00:42:48 15,4 8
10 343 MURAN DAVID MV1 1 SL CHATEAURENARD 00:42:50 15,4 9
11 643 BLOIS NICOLAS MSE 8 NL 00:43:11 15,3 10
12 148 HUISSOUX HERMANN MSE 9 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 00:43:26 15,2 11
13 72 KOT GUILLAUME MSE 10 MUC OMNISPORT 00:43:40 15,1 12
14 627 VIANNAY PHILIPPE MV2 2 NL 00:44:06 15,0 13
15 229 LAYRISSE JEAN-EMILE MSE 11 SMAC 00:44:10 14,9 14
16 305 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 3 NL 00:44:16 14,9 15
17 306 GENIN JULIEN MSE 12 NL 00:44:29 14,8 16
18 514 TROS JEAN LOUIS MV3 1 NL 00:44:33 14,8 17
19 617 BOUYLAGHMAN KOUIDER MV2 4 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:45:06 14,6 18
20 342 FERIAUD JEROME MV1 2 TRI BEAUCAIRE 00:45:07 14,6 19
21 54 BRUN JEAN-LUC MV1 3 COURIR A VERGÈZE 00:45:11 14,6 20
22 52 MANGINI EDDY MSE 13   00:45:19 14,6 21
23 254 COURANT EMMANUEL MSE 14   00:45:30 14,5 22
24 543 TEYSSEDOU BRUNO MV2 5 COURIR EN UZEGE 00:45:44 14,4 23
25 618 AMAR TARIK MSE 15 NL 00:45:48 14,4 24
26 414 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MV2 6 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 00:45:52 14,4 25
27 519 BES BENOIT MSE 16 NL 00:46:04 14,3 26
28 302 BERARD PHILIPPE MV1 4 SC CHATEAURENARD 00:46:37 14,2 27
29 434 PONCET PATRICE MSE 17 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:46:37 14,2 28
30 113 ROUSSEL FABIEN MSE 18   00:46:41 14,1 29
31 437 SOLER DANIEL MSE 19 NL 00:46:42 14,1 30
32 528 DUNAND SERGE MV2 7 SC CHATEAURENARD 00:46:46 14,1 31
33 535 ALCAZAR RUDOLPH M? 1 NL 00:46:49 14,1 32
34 415 COOKE JEREMY MV1 5 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 00:46:51 14,1 33
35 137 PRZYBYLA-TOSCANO JONATHAN MSE 20   00:46:56 14,1 34
36 665 AZEMARD VINCENT MSE 21 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE AN 00:47:04 14,0 35
37 189 CAIROL ROMAIN MCA 1 CAP BOMBONERA 00:47:11 14,0 36
38 304 GRANGE CHRISTIAN MV2 8 NL 00:47:13 14,0 37
39 524 BOUABDELLA BOUZID MV2 9 NL 00:47:25 13,9 38
40 453 GAUBERT ADRIEN MCA 2 GANGES COURT 00:47:27 13,9 39
41 405 COQUET SÉBASTIEN MSE 22 NL 00:47:28 13,9 40
42 635 AVON PIERRE MV2 10 NL 00:47:48 13,8 41
43 520 ELAOUALI MOHAMOD MV1 6 NL 00:47:52 13,8 42
44 433 MAURICE JEROME MV1 7 TEAM POULX RUNNING TRAIL 00:47:58 13,8 43
45 526 VERMEERSCH ANAELLE FSE 2 NL 00:48:02 13,7 2
46 123 MADONIA WILFRIED MSE 23   00:48:04 13,7 44
47 24 CABRERA SALVADOR MV1 8 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:48:04 13,7 45
48 50 ANDRIES DAVID MSE 24   00:48:08 13,7 46
49 202 PITOU AXEL MV1 9   00:48:15 13,7 47
50 527 VERMEERSCH PATRICK MV3 2 NL 00:48:17 13,7 48
51 186 RODRIGUEZ DAVID MV1 10   00:48:28 13,6 49
52 63 DORIER GEOFFREY MSE 25   00:48:30 13,6 50
53 110 VIENCENT ARNAUD MSE 26 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:48:32 13,6 51
54 111 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MSE 27 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:48:33 13,6 52
55 112 OULLADI MOHAMED MV1 11 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:48:33 13,6 53
56 74 LEJONC GREGOIRE MSE 28   00:48:38 13,6 54
57 197 GRAU KEVIN MSE 29   00:48:41 13,6 55
58 605 BRIZZI PASCAL MV1 12 NL 00:48:43 13,5 56
59 654 D'ANNA MICKAEL MSE 30 NL 00:48:46 13,5 57
60 116 SAFAR GRÉGORY MSE 31   00:48:49 13,5 58
61 191 SADARGUES YOHANN MSE 32 CAP BOMBONERA 00:48:52 13,5 59
62 339 RIFFARD ROMAIN MV2 11 NL 00:48:56 13,5 60
63 326 PETORIN JEROME MSE 33 NL 00:48:59 13,5 61
64 282 GUILLEMOT FABIEN MSE 34   00:49:00 13,5 62
65 269 ROUSSET JEAN CLAUDE MV1 13   00:49:19 13,4 63
66 447 VILAIN SERGE MV2 12 FC BARBENTANE 00:49:23 13,4 64
67 139 GARCIA HENRI MV1 14   00:49:30 13,3 65
68 624 ALARCON JEAN PIERRE MV1 15 NL 00:49:31 13,3 66
69 603 CABO PATRICK MV1 16 LUNEL A.* 00:49:32 13,3 67
70 404 FERAL STEPHANIE FV1 1 MC NIMES 00:49:39 13,3 3
71 119 PHILIPPE YANN MSE 35 TEAM DECATHLON NIMES 00:49:51 13,2 68
72 413 GAZEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 17 NL 00:49:55 13,2 69
73 130 THOMELIN FABRICE MSE 36   00:49:58 13,2 70
74 446 VALAT MICHEL MV3 3 NL 00:49:59 13,2 71
75 656 SOLANES MICKAEL MSE 37 NL 00:49:59 13,2 72
76 516 LEFEBVRE JACQUES MV4 1 UZES AC 00:50:00 13,2 73
77 309 GAFFET PATRICE MV1 18 NL 00:50:09 13,2 74
78 607 ADEL ANDRÉ MV4 2 NL 00:50:12 13,1 75
79 131 ASTIER MICHEL MV2 13   00:50:14 13,1 76
80 316 SANT JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 19 AJM ST GILLES 00:50:20 13,1 77
81 623 MIRAUCOURT JULIA FSE 3 NL 00:50:24 13,1 4
82 622 MIRAUOURT OLIVIER MSE 38 NL 00:50:25 13,1 78
83 314 ROBIN LORRAINE FSE 4 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 00:50:32 13,1 5
84 409 ORTI EMMANUEL MV1 20 ASSP VERGEZE 00:50:33 13,1 79
85 556 LEFEBVRE FREDERIC MSE 39 COLLINS 00:50:36 13,0 80
86 601 SYLVESTRE DIDIER MV1 21 NL 00:50:40 13,0 81
87 439 CHARRAULT PASCAL MV2 14 CEAB 00:50:42 13,0 82
88 619 VIENNET BRUNO MSE 40 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:50:44 13,0 83
89 49 SOUCHAY LUDIVINE FSE 5   00:50:46 13,0 6
90 138 SANCHEZ THIERRY MV1 22 ACN ANDUZE 00:51:01 12,9 84
91 57 COLLIN JAN-LOU MV2 15   00:51:03 12,9 85
92 203 PONSARD DAMIEN MJU 1 CAP BOMBONERA 00:51:07 12,9 86
93 653 MATHIS VINCENT MSE 41 NL 00:51:10 12,9 87
94 122 DROUOT HUGO MSE 42   00:51:17 12,9 88
95 73 MEROT MATHIEU MSE 43   00:51:18 12,9 89
96 616 BALMA ANNE MARIE FV1 2 FOS OC 00:51:19 12,9 7
97 265 AUDIBERT CÉDRIC MV1 23   00:51:21 12,8 90
98 109 LLACER MARIE FSE 6 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:51:43 12,8 8
99 632 BRIGNOLI JEROME MSE 44 NL 00:51:44 12,8 91
100 147 DUMARQUEZ FABRICE MV1 24   00:51:45 12,8 92
101 278 HUGUET ARLETTE FV3 1 ISTRES 00:51:54 12,7 9
102 536 BOLLAUD PATRICE MV2 16 NL 00:51:56 12,7 93
103 611 MELLET J.CHRISTOPHE MV1 25 NL 00:52:01 12,7 94
104 517 LE GOFF LAURENT MV1 26 NL 00:52:09 12,7 95
105 70 ADANOU CYRIL MSE 45 MUC OMNISPORT 00:52:13 12,6 96
106 104 JOWAY ERIC MV2 17   00:52:15 12,6 97
107 100 SPAGNA CHRISTOPHE MV1 27 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:52:15 12,6 98
108 644 SIRAT SONIA FSE 7 NL 00:52:17 12,6 10
109 315 ANTON ALBERTO MV1 28 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 00:52:19 12,6 99
110 510 VIALLE GÉRARD   1 NL 00:52:28 12,6 100
111 199 VANRAET JEAN-JACQUES MV2 18   00:52:28 12,6 101
112 642 CABANIS ALAIN MV1 29 NL 00:52:35 12,5 102
113 150 FONTAINE CHRISTOPHE MV1 30 NL 00:52:36 12,5 103
114 236 MISON NATHALIE FV1 3 FC BARBENTANE 00:52:36 12,5 11
115 155 GUERRE CYRIL MSE 46 CG30 00:52:43 12,5 104
116 228 SADIKI SAMY MSE 47   00:52:46 12,5 105
117 602 PEREZ JEAN MV2 19 NL 00:52:50 12,5 106
118 636 GUILLOUX YANNIS MCA 3 NL 00:52:51 12,5 107
119 243 LAINE DAMIEN MES 1 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:52:54 12,5 108
120 645 CALLUIERE PEGGY FV1 4 FSPN 00:52:59 12,5 12
121 303 SATTES LOUIS MV3 4 NL 00:52:59 12,5 109
122 120 CAZALAS GREGOIRE MSE 48   00:53:03 12,4 110
123 337 REHEZY ERIC MV1 31 NL 00:53:07 12,4 111
124 444 DEYLAUD BRUNO MV4 3 NL 00:53:08 12,4 112
125 287 ROCHE ALAIN MV1 32 FC BARBENTANE 00:53:11 12,4 113
126 452 OLIVEIRA DE SANTIA CARLOS MV1 33 NL 00:53:18 12,4 114
127 334 GAUD ANDRE MSE 49 NL 00:53:19 12,4 115
128 666 SAULNIER ALEXANDRE MSE 50 NL 00:53:20 12,4 116
129 634 JULIEN JANUSIK CHRISTINE FV1 5 NL 00:53:21 12,4 13
130 217 ALBERT REMY MSE 51   00:53:22 12,4 117
131 424 CHAUVET GUILLAUME MES 2 NL 00:53:22 12,4 118
132 544 BERC CHRISTOPHE MV1 34 NL 00:53:23 12,4 119
133 312 LAFFAYE OLIVIER MV1 35 LES 3M 00:53:24 12,4 120
134 79 DELATTRE FRANÇOIS MSE 52   00:53:25 12,4 121
135 633 ABERLENC FRED MV4 4 NL 00:53:25 12,4 122
136 222 CAVILLON OLIVIER MSE 53   00:53:26 12,4 123
137 47 FOURNET-FAYARD ALBINE FSE 8   00:53:33 12,3 14
138 508 DEVIDE FRANCK   2 NL 00:53:34 12,3 124
139 142 CORTES JEAN JOSEPH MV1 36 EPCC PONT DU GARD 00:53:34 12,3 125
140 553 LESAGE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 37 NL 00:53:40 12,3 126
141 182 PAOLONE NICOLAS MV1 38 CAP BOMBONERA 00:53:40 12,3 127
142 308 PEILLE ANDONI MCA 4 NL 00:53:51 12,3 128
143 558 EVESQUE OLIVIER MSE 54 MAZA SANCTUARY 00:53:54 12,2 129
144 530 BLANC MARIE CHRISTINE FSE 9 NL 00:53:58 12,2 15
145 322 RABUT PASCAL MV2 20 NL 00:54:07 12,2 130
146 4 SMOUTS ALAIN MV2 21 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:10 12,2 131
147 330 LEROY PHILIPPE MV2 22 NL 00:54:13 12,2 132
148 183 DARTY/GROUSSET MARGOT FSE 10 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:17 12,2 16
149 521 MAYER PASCAL MV1 39 NL 00:54:21 12,1 133
150 338 OURNAC CHRISTOPHE MV1 40 COURIR EN UZEGE 00:54:32 12,1 134
151 195 FALGAIROLLE FRANCIS MV2 23   00:54:32 12,1 135
152 401 QUERE PASCAL MV1 41 NL 00:54:35 12,1 136
153 440 MARGEL CLAUDE MV1 42 CEAB 00:54:35 12,1 137
154 660 BOMPAS JÉROME MV1 43 NL 00:54:44 12,1 138
155 181 PONSARD LAURENT MV1 44 CAP BOMBONERA 00:54:49 12,0 139
156 441 GODIN MONIQUE FV1 6 CEAB 00:54:51 12,0 17
157 621 KONIER LAURENT MSE 55 NL 00:54:52 12,0 140
158 402 BERKAL PATRICK MV3 5 ASSP VERGEZE 00:54:58 12,0 141
159 311 FONT MARYLINE FV2 1 ASSP VERGEZE 00:54:58 12,0 18
160 612 PASTA CHRISTIAN MV3 6 NL 00:55:00 12,0 142
161 640 GADILHE BRUNO MV2 24 NL 00:55:05 12,0 143
162 336 CABIROU LUDIVINE FSE 11 AGDE RAID AVENTURE 00:55:12 12,0 19
163 442 GODIN MAXIME MV1 45 CEAB 00:55:15 11,9 144
164 212 PIANI BERNARD MV1 46   00:55:19 11,9 145
165 105 KARSTEN JULIE FSE 12   00:55:19 11,9 20
166 204 SAUTIER YANNICK MV1 47   00:55:20 11,9 146
167 95 HOYET CHRISTIAN MV2 25   00:55:22 11,9 147
168 128 PAREDES SÉBASTIEN MSE 56   00:55:29 11,9 148
169 319 LIBOUREC JEAN LUC MV1 48 3M MANDUEL 00:55:29 11,9 149
170 513 VALDAN JENNY FSE 13 NL 00:55:32 11,9 21
171 160 VENTOSA JÉRÔME MSE 57   00:55:33 11,9 150
172 320 SAUMET DAVID MSE 58 NL 00:55:33 11,9 151
173 237 BOUTEILLÉ JULIEN MSE 59   00:55:37 11,9 152
174 518 TALLEVAST GEORGES MV1 49 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:55:42 11,8 153
175 89 ROMAN GRÉGORY MSE 60   00:55:43 11,8 154
176 133 NEDZVEDSKY CLAUDE MV1 50   00:55:45 11,8 155
177 238 NELSON MARION FSE 14   00:55:47 11,8 22
178 200 DE BOULATSEL CATHERINE FV1 7   00:55:47 11,8 23
179 325 CAPELLE PHILIPPE MV1 51 NL 00:55:49 11,8 156
180 422 CHALANDAT CYRIL MSE 61 NL 00:55:56 11,8 157
181 420 NONANCOURT PATRICK MV1 52 NL 00:55:57 11,8 158
182 331 CHAMBON PHILIPPE MV2 26 SMAC 00:56:03 11,8 159
183 232 BALSAN NATHAN MMI 1   00:56:11 11,7 160
184 103 PELLICIOLI EMMANUEL MSE 62   00:56:20 11,7 161
185 606 NAJAR JEAN MARIE MV1 53 NL 00:56:20 11,7 162
186 321 LEVENT ALAIN MV2 27 NL 00:56:26 11,7 163
187 260 MAZZA MARTINE FV1 8   00:56:29 11,7 24
188 557 CAMOIN WILLIAM MSE 63 NL 00:56:30 11,7 164
189 51 ORTUNO FRANCK MV1 54   00:56:32 11,7 165
190 652 DOSSARD 652   3   00:56:35 11,7 166
191 443 TOURNAIRE CHRISTOPHE MSE 64 NL 00:56:38 11,7 167
192 525 OUCHENE AHMED MV1 55 NL 00:56:42 11,6 168
193 88 CHAIEB ANGELINE FSE 15   00:56:43 11,6 25
194 218 THIRIOT CHRISTOPHE MES 3   00:56:48 11,6 169
195 121 CABRERA FRANCIS MV2 28   00:56:49 11,6 170
196 135 NOUGIER RÉMY MV1 56 ALAJM COSTIÈRES (ST GILLES) 00:56:50 11,6 171
197 99 GONZALEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 57 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:56:53 11,6 172
198 90 LAFFONT MAURICE MV3 7 COURIR EN UZÈGE 00:56:59 11,6 173
199 233 BONICEL FABRICE MSE 65   00:56:59 11,6 174
200 176 DARTY OLIVIER MSE 66   00:57:04 11,6 175
201 154 KIELPINSKI DIDIER MSE 67 CG30 00:57:10 11,5 176
202 48 AUZEAU VICTOR MSE 68   00:57:22 11,5 177
203 263 ROUX DANIEL MV3 8   00:57:24 11,5 178
204 608 GRONDIN FRÉDÉRICK MSE 69 NL 00:57:33 11,5 179
205 552 BOUSQUET SYLVIE FV1 9 NL 00:57:38 11,5 26
206 512 BOYER PASCAL MV1 58 NL 00:57:46 11,4 180
207 167 PESENTI LAURENT MSE 70   00:57:47 11,4 181
208 449 DESTOM STEPHANIE FV1 10 NL 00:57:51 11,4 27
209 225 DONNET FELIX MBE 1   00:57:53 11,4 182
210 649 DE HEPCEE BRUNO MV2 29 COURIR EN UZEGE 00:57:56 11,4 183
211 407 DUTTO ALAIN MV2 30 NL 00:57:57 11,4 184
212 504 VIAUD FLORENT   4 NL 00:58:10 11,3 185
213 69 LUCHESI MARC MV2 31 LES 3 M MANDUEL 00:58:15 11,3 186
214 258 LARGUIER DIDIER MV1 59   00:58:24 11,3 187
215 502 QUINTO ALAIN   5 NL 00:58:24 11,3 188
216 426 PEREZ Y VALDIVIESO JEAN MSE 71 NL 00:58:29 11,3 189
217 563 BLACHE CHRISTOPHE MSE 72 NL 00:58:47 11,2 190
218 208 ROCHER DANIEL MV1 60 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:59:05 11,2 191
219 8 ESSOUKI SAÏD MV1 61 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:59:06 11,2 192
220 10 LAPIERRE GÉRARD MV3 9 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:59:06 11,2 193
221 646 ROUSSET GERALD MV1 62 NL 00:59:06 11,2 194
222 93 PUYET PATRICK MV2 32 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:59:07 11,2 195
223 9 DENIS ALAIN MV2 33 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:59:07 11,2 196
224 161 VENTOSA NICOLAS MSE 73   00:59:07 11,2 197
225 83 LOPEZ CINDY FSE 16   00:59:07 11,2 28
226 604 TOURVIEILLE FABIEN MV2 34 NL 00:59:07 11,2 198
227 251 JOSSOT OLIVIER MSE 74   00:59:07 11,2 199
228 554 MARTINUZZI STEPHAN MV1 63 NL 00:59:08 11,2 200
229 92 PELLISSIER STÉPHANE MV1 64 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:59:09 11,2 201
230 194 HATCHERIAN LAURENT MSE 75   00:59:10 11,2 202
231 438 MIALON PATRICK MSE 76 NL 00:59:11 11,1 203
232 547 TARDIVEL CÉCILE MV1 65 NL 00:59:12 11,1 204
233 546 TARDIVEL BORIS MV1 66 NL 00:59:13 11,1 205
234 1 CARREAU SARAH FSE 17 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:59:15 11,1 29
235 317 ROBERT FRANCK MV1 67 ASML GARONS 00:59:15 11,1 206
236 538 AGNIEL CHRISTEL FV1 11 COURIR A ST VICTOR 00:59:26 11,1 30
237 537 MILESI ALAIN MV1 68 COURIR A ST VICTOR 00:59:26 11,1 207
238 639 LADOVES ALEXANDRE MSE 77 NL 00:59:28 11,1 208
239 545 CARRU ANNE FV2 2 NL 00:59:29 11,1 31
240 180 SEGURA FABRICE MV1 69   00:59:31 11,1 209
241 257 PUGNERE CHRISTIAN MV2 35   00:59:34 11,1 210
242 539 PETERS FRANCOIS MV3 10 NL 00:59:41 11,1 211
243 655 MONTAGARO EMMANUELLE FV1 12 NL 00:59:43 11,1 32
244 241 THEROND GREGORY MSE 78   00:59:44 11,0 212
245 421 MARCEROU MARTIAL MSE 79 LES 3 M 00:59:47 11,0 213
246 11 AGNIEL CHRISTIAN MV3 11 3M MANDUEL 00:59:55 11,0 214
247 84 LOPEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 36   01:00:01 11,0 215
248 193 MARTINEZ EMMANUELLE FSE 18 CAP BOMBONERA 01:00:01 11,0 33
249 192 FIRMIN SÉBASTIEN MSE 80 CAP BOMBONERA 01:00:02 11,0 216
250 153 JANSEN JEREMI MSE 81 NL 01:00:03 11,0 217
251 261 ROBERT VALÉRIE FV2 3   01:00:04 11,0 34
252 259 LINTZ DELPHINE FV1 13   01:00:04 11,0 35
253 427 PEREZ JEAN PIERRE MSE 82 NL 01:00:09 11,0 218
254 511 SALLES SOPHIE   6 NL 01:00:12 11,0 36
255 275 JULLIAN NATHALIE FV1 14   01:00:21 10,9 37
256 239 BOVÉ STÉPHAN MSE 83   01:00:28 10,9 219
257 224 DONNET LOUIS MV1 70   01:00:31 10,9 220
258 445 ISFACE FRANK MV1 71 NL 01:00:32 10,9 221
259 26 TADDEI MARIE-CLAUDE FV1 15 SMAC 01:00:38 10,9 38
260 117 CHARIGNON EMMANUELLE FSE 19   01:00:38 10,9 39
261 174 AMORICH DENIS MV1 72   01:00:41 10,9 222
262 534 RAMON JACQUES MV2 37 NL 01:00:41 10,9 223
263 226 PÉPIN ANTONIN MSE 84   01:00:46 10,9 224
264 277 SABATIER CORINNE FV1 16   01:00:49 10,8 40
265 323 SOUCHET CHARLES MV2 38 NL 01:00:58 10,8 225
266 523 SANCHEZ ANDRES MV1 73 NL 01:01:02 10,8 226
267 276 JULLIAN GEORGES MV1 74   01:01:10 10,8 227
268 39 BAKOUR PAUL MV3 12 ACEO VALREAS 01:01:10 10,8 228
269 406 PELLETIER MARC MV1 75 NL 01:01:11 10,8 229
270 625 ROUSSET ALAIN MV3 13 EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES 01:01:12 10,8 230
271 242 SOLINAS GREGOIRE MSE 85   01:01:16 10,8 231
272 124 MURAGLIA CYRIL MV1 76 TEAM POULX TRAIL 01:01:22 10,8 232
273 25 TADDEI MARC MV2 39 SMAC 01:01:30 10,7 233
274 42 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV1 77 ASEMM RUNNING 01:01:33 10,7 234
275 36 PORTAL LILY FV2 4   01:01:36 10,7 41
276 205 SERIES FABIEN MSE 86   01:01:38 10,7 235
277 423 CHAUVET SERGE MV2 40 NL 01:01:38 10,7 236
278 3 RANSON NINON FSE 20 ASEM RUNNING 01:01:39 10,7 42
279 2 LANZA JEAN LOUIS MV2 41 ASEM RUNNING 01:01:39 10,7 237
280 641 RAVIER LUC MSE 87 FOULEES REYNOISE 01:01:43 10,7 238
281 166 BONNET CAROLE FV2 5   01:01:46 10,7 43
282 114 SINTE ROGER MV2 42   01:01:47 10,7 239
283 98 SIMON JEAN-PAUL MV2 43   01:01:47 10,7 240
284 68 MARION ALEXANDRE MSE 88 MUC OMNISPORT 01:01:48 10,7 241
285 175 GALICHET ANNE FV1 17   01:01:51 10,7 44
286 531 PAUARES CHRISTINE FV1 18 NL 01:01:52 10,7 45
287 85 PEYRE VÉRONIQUE FSE 21   01:01:53 10,7 46
288 672 SEVCIK CHRISTOPHE MV1 78 NL 01:01:55 10,7 242
289 340 PHILIPPE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 79 NL 01:02:00 10,6 243
290 412 ASENSI GERARD MV1 80 NL 01:02:01 10,6 244
291 46 SELLALI ZAHRA FV1 19   01:02:01 10,6 47
292 522 NONANCOURT CHRISTEL FV1 20 NL 01:02:02 10,6 48
293 548 LAINE JACQUELINE FV2 6 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 01:02:04 10,6 49
294 125 COUSIN JEAN - CHRISTOPHE MSE 89   01:02:05 10,6 245
295 134 TROUSY CATHY FSE 22 TARASCON ATHLETISME 01:02:05 10,6 50
296 61 DUMONTIER SANDRINE FV2 7 TARASCON ATHLETISME 01:02:06 10,6 51
297 313 EYSSERIC LEONOR FV2 8 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 01:02:14 10,6 52
298 172 CHAMBON JEAN MICHEL MV3 14 CA BEAUCAIRE 01:02:23 10,6 246
299 108 BOULEVIN MARIE FSE 23 MUC OMNISPORTS 01:02:26 10,6 53
300 417 FERRIER PIERRE MV2 44 Arles Athlétisme 01:02:30 10,6 247
301 637 DOSSARD 637   7   01:02:34 10,5 248
302 416 DOSSARD 416   8   01:02:46 10,5 249
303 410 BENEZET RENAUD MSE 90 NL 01:02:47 10,5 250
304 56 DESVAUX CORINNE FV1 21   01:03:06 10,5 54
305 285 LE BORGNE RACHEL MSE 91   01:03:13 10,4 251
306 550 GOUVEN ROMAIN MSE 92 NL 01:03:24 10,4 252
307 647 ROUSSET ANNE SOPHIE MV1 81 NL 01:03:33 10,4 253
308 408 OGEDA ANOINE MV3 15 NL 01:03:35 10,4 254
309 272 ESCAMEZ ANTOINE MV1 82   01:03:40 10,4 255
310 152 BOISSE NATACHA FSE 24 CG30 01:03:46 10,4 55
311 185 PERICHE BERNARD MV1 83 SMAC 01:03:49 10,3 256
312 66 MADONIA CORALIE FSE 25 MUC FORME 01:03:49 10,3 56
313 262 VIVET NATHALIE FV1 22   01:03:52 10,3 57
314 126 ROUBI STÉPHANE MV1 84   01:03:52 10,3 257
315 190 MONTBRUN FLORENCE FV2 9 COURIR A MORIÈRES 01:03:53 10,3 58
316 97 RASSALLE JEAN-MICHEL MV3 16   01:04:03 10,3 258
317 187 RUZZI DORELLIDA FV3 2   01:04:16 10,3 59
318 252 SCHINCARIOL GUILLAUME MSE 93 SAINT MAMERT ATHLETIC CLUB 01:04:17 10,3 259
319 324 CAPELLE BERNARD MV3 17 NL 01:04:21 10,3 260
320 184 PERICHE SANDRINE FV1 23 SMAC 01:04:23 10,2 60
321 432 JOURDAN SANDRINE FV1 24 NL 01:04:46 10,2 61
322 431 TESTUD DELPHINE FV1 25 NL 01:04:47 10,2 62
323 58 GELLY LUDOVIC MV1 85 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:04:49 10,2 261
324 555 PENARRUBIA JORDAN MSE 94 NL 01:04:51 10,2 262
325 501 TEISSIER SYLVIE FV1 26 NL 01:04:58 10,2 63
326 196 FALGAIROLLE MELANIE FV1 27   01:05:00 10,2 64
327 609 POLONIA ELODIE FSE 26 NL 01:05:01 10,1 65
328 542 CRUCQ DOMINIQUE MV1 86 MC NIMES 01:05:02 10,1 263
329 335 VIGOUROUX BERNARD MV3 18 MC NIMES 01:05:02 10,1 264
330 507 CASTAN CHRISTOPHE   9 NL 01:05:08 10,1 265
331 12 PITTON ADRIEN MSE 95   01:05:12 10,1 266
332 75 MATHIEN ADELINE FSE 27 CPLP 12 01:05:12 10,1 66
333 86 LAPALUD PATRICK MV2 45   01:05:24 10,1 267
334 332 RAUZY MAY MV2 46 SMAC 01:05:27 10,1 268
335 118 SMIDEREN ALINE FSE 28 TEAM DECATHLON NIMES 01:05:36 10,1 67
336 533 RAMON SABINE FV2 10 NL 01:05:39 10,1 68
337 162 VALENTIN ANNE FSE 29   01:05:41 10,0 69
338 307 BUITEL FRANCOIS MV1 87 NL 01:05:45 10,0 269
339 540 SIMONETTI CEDRIC MSE 96 NL 01:05:53 10,0 270
340 541 GERME ALEXIS MES 4 NL 01:05:53 10,0 271
341 286 MILLOT CHANTAL FV3 3   01:06:06 10,0 70
342 318 GENAUDET ERICK MV2 47 NL 01:06:11 10,0 272
343 210 AGNEL PATRICK MV1 88   01:06:21 9,9 273
344 206 GALLAND MARIELLE FSE 30   01:06:23 9,9 71
345 207 POULAIN MICKAEL MSE 97   01:06:23 9,9 274
346 411 BONZI MATHIEU MSE 98 NL 01:06:33 9,9 275
347 661 HININGER PHILIPPE MV1 89 NL 01:06:34 9,9 276
348 662 GRANAX LAURE FV1 28 NL 01:06:35 9,9 72
349 43 DELBOS NATHALIE FSE 31   01:06:38 9,9 73
350 227 SCHILTZ NELLY FSE 32   01:06:39 9,9 74
351 214 ZIZZO SABRINA FSE 33   01:06:47 9,9 75
352 220 ATO OLIVIER MSE 99   01:06:47 9,9 277
353 67 MOULINET CAMILLE FSE 34 MUC FORME 01:06:59 9,9 76
354 274 BERTRAND VANIA FSE 35   01:06:59 9,9 77
355 628 CARRIERE MARCEL MV3 19 NL 01:07:15 9,8 278
356 256 COLIN ERIC MCA 5   01:07:23 9,8 279
357 255 COLIN OLIVIER MV1 90   01:07:23 9,8 280
358 115 KURTZ GERNOT MV3 20 IGL Reutlingen 01:07:40 9,8 281
359 549 GOUMENT AMANDINE FSE 36 NL 01:07:46 9,7 78
360 429 MARNAT ROBERT MV2 48 LES MOLLETS PALAVASIENS 01:08:06 9,7 282
361 240 ROUSSEL DANIEL MV1 91   01:08:09 9,7 283
362 91 ABGRALL JOEL MV2 49   01:08:12 9,7 284
363 22 DUVAL JOELLE FV2 11   01:08:13 9,7 79
364 626 CASTAN DOMINIQUE MSE 100 NL 01:08:21 9,7 285
365 503 CABO CHRISTINE FV1 29 LUNEL A.* 01:08:22 9,7 80
366 638 CALLET MYRIAM FV2 12 COURIR EN UZEGE 01:08:36 9,6 81
367 291 LARCHER THIBAULT MSE 101   01:08:42 9,6 286
368 329 BENOIT RICHARD MV1 92 NL 01:08:45 9,6 287
369 509 JEANNIN MYLENE   10 NL 01:08:50 9,6 82
370 436 BOURNETON MARIE CLAIRE MV3 21 COSSLMA 01:08:52 9,6 288
371 244 GAUVIN ISABELLE FV1 30   01:08:55 9,6 83
372 648 BOUVACHON FABBRICE MV1 93 MILLE PATTES SECTION RUNNING 01:08:55 9,6 289
373 664 BANACHE THIERRY MV2 50 NL 01:08:56 9,6 290
374 451 MULLER SANDRINE FV1 31 SO MILLAU 01:08:58 9,6 84
375 301 TARI DOMINIQUE   11 NL 01:09:07 9,5 291
376 561 RE NATHALIE FSE 37 NL 01:09:09 9,5 85
377 659 NAVARRO NOÉMIE MSE 102 NL 01:09:09 9,5 292
378 249 GRISEY ARIANE FSE 38   01:09:11 9,5 86
379 430 FABRE JEAN LOUIS MV1 94 LES MOLLETS PALAVASIENS 01:09:13 9,5 293
380 560 PERSAN ARIEL MSE 103 NL 01:09:20 9,5 294
381 158 LAFFONT BERANGERE FSE 39 COURIR EN UZÈGE 01:09:25 9,5 87
382 631 CIZEL VERONIQUE FV2 13 NL 01:09:27 9,5 88
383 164 INGUIMBERT JÉRÔME MSE 104   01:09:37 9,5 295
384 55 VALLEJOS SYLVIE FV1 32 TARASCON ATHLETISME 01:09:47 9,5 89
385 419 NONANCOURT LESLIE FSE 40 COURIR EN GARRIGUE 01:09:47 9,5 90
386 344 PRIOUX YANNICK MV3 22 COURIR EN UZEGE 01:09:53 9,4 296
387 505 FEVRIER FLORENCE   12 NL 01:10:03 9,4 91
388 102 PERNIN CHRISTINE FV2 14   01:10:06 9,4 92
389 551 LIQUIERE GÉRARD MV1 95 NL 01:10:10 9,4 297
390 247 LE BERRE FANNY FSE 41   01:10:13 9,4 93
391 29 GILLET SANDRA FSE 42 KPMG 01:10:18 9,4 94
392 650 BODART MARIE NOELLE MV2 51 NL 01:10:25 9,4 298
393 613 PALLARES JULIANA FV1 33 NL 01:10:58 9,3 95
394 179 TAITON GERALD MV2 52 SMAC 01:11:20 9,3 299
395 658 ALEXIS CHRISTINE FSE 43 NL 01:11:32 9,2 96
396 211 BOLLE CATHERINE FV1 34   01:11:38 9,2 97
397 667 DESCAMPS THOMAS MSE 105 NL 01:11:49 9,2 300
398 515 MISSANT SARAH FSE 44 NL 01:12:04 9,2 98
399 346 JUAN DIDIER MV1 96 NL 01:13:00 9,0 301
400 40 BARTHELOT GUILLAUME MSE 106   01:13:13 9,0 302
401 264 D'AMARAL FERNAND MV1 97   01:13:20 9,0 303
402 163 LUCHESI PASCALE FV2 15   01:13:24 9,0 99
403 171 CHAMBON MARIE CLAUDE FV3 4 CA BEAUCAIRE 01:13:42 9,0 100
404 403 FRAISSE HÉLÈNE MV2 53 NL 01:13:43 9,0 304
405 245 GUILLIER HÉLÈNE FES 1   01:13:50 8,9 101
406 246 AUGER EMILIE FSE 45   01:13:51 8,9 102
407 235 PEYRARD SANDRINE FV1 35   01:14:07 8,9 103
408 59 COPIJA MARGOT FES 2 EPCC PONT DU GARD 01:14:15 8,9 104
409 60 BENOIT MAGALI FV1 36   01:14:19 8,9 105
410 271 ROSSO LAURENT MSE 107   01:14:21 8,9 305
411 630 DEPARDIEU ISABELLE FV2 16 NL 01:14:26 8,9 106
412 428 MARTIN MICHEL MV2 54 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE AN 01:14:37 8,8 306
413 27 BARTHELEMY DAVID MSE 108 KPMG 01:14:40 8,8 307
414 151 SEZNEC RAPHAËL MSE 109 CG30 01:15:05 8,8 308
415 559 LAMOUROUX JEREMY MSE 110 NL 01:15:14 8,8 309
416 71 KURTZ GUDRUN FV3 5 IGL REUTLINGEN 01:15:31 8,7 107
417 132 POULX AVEC JUSTINE JEAN CHARLES MV1 98   01:15:52 8,7 310
418 127 MORNAY ALEXANDRA FSE 46   01:15:52 8,7 108
419 101 NAVATEL MIREILLE FV1 37   01:15:59 8,7 109
420 248 BOUBENNEC AMANDINE FSE 47   01:16:04 8,7 110
421 454 ABATE CHRISTINE FV2 17 NL 01:16:04 8,7 111
422 529 SALVADOR CHRISTOPHE MV2 55 NL 01:16:05 8,7 311
423 141 CHION SYLVIE FV2 18   01:16:22 8,6 112
424 201 HOARAU EMMANUELLE FSE 48   01:16:30 8,6 113
425 231 BOSSU STEPHANIE FV1 38   01:16:30 8,6 114
426 96 LEFEVRE MICHEL MV2 56   01:16:53 8,6 312
427 45 RONSERAIL BRIEUC MES 5   01:16:54 8,6 313
428 53 DUGUE LUCIE FES 3   01:16:55 8,6 115
429 310 DUBOIS VERONIQUE FV1 39 NL 01:17:14 8,5 116
430 165 IGNACZAK MARIE FSE 49   01:17:38 8,5 117
431 327 RAOUX MARIE FV1 40 NL 01:17:39 8,5 118
432 140 RAOUX VINCENT MV1 99   01:17:39 8,5 314
433 129 RAOUX ARNAUD MSE 111   01:17:39 8,5 315
434 198 MOULET BÉNÉDICTE FSE 50   01:17:52 8,5 119
435 668 AUTIN ALEXANDRE MV2 57 NL 01:18:07 8,4 316
436 221 BAUTHEAC ALAIN MV2 58   01:18:22 8,4 317
437 345 SIMONIN AURELIA FSE 51 NL 01:19:19 8,3 120
438 657 MALIGNON CELLINE MSE 112 NL 01:19:40 8,3 318
439 213 DOGANULKER SELENA FSE 52   01:20:08 8,2 121
440 450 PANSIER JULINE FSE 53 AVIGNONNAISE 01:20:17 8,2 122
441 13 RIBEIRO-PINTO ISABELLE FV1 41 EPCC PONT DU GARD 01:20:18 8,2 123
442 663 DASVIT SÉBASTIEN MES 6 NL 01:23:09 7,9 319
443 32 VACHERET FREDERIC MSE 113 KPMG 01:24:13 7,8 320
444 31 LE RESTE ADELAIDE FSE 54 KPMG 01:24:13 7,8 124
445 268 BALLATORE ADÉLAÏDE FJU 1   01:24:50 7,8 125
446 267 RAYSSIGUIER SAMUEL MJU 2 UZES AC 01:24:51 7,8 321
447 670 PESCHIER FANNY FV1 42 NL 01:25:10 7,7 126
448 435 BUIS MICHEL MV3 23 NL 01:25:17 7,7 322
449 87 PRIVAT ANNE-MARIE FV3 6   01:25:56 7,7 127
450 266 DAVAL CHRISTINE FV2 19   01:25:58 7,7 128
451 94 HOYET MARTINE FV2 20   01:25:59 7,7 129
452 169 HARDY LAURA FSE 55   01:27:13 7,6 130
453 168 MASSIA SANDRINE FSE 56   01:27:13 7,6 131
454 669 AUTIN ALEXANDRE MV2 59 NL 01:27:14 7,6 323
455 234 GUERIN JEAN_LOUIS MV2 60 CSAD Plongée 01:27:51 7,5 324
456 425 THIEBAUT CLAUDINE FV3 7 NL 01:27:54 7,5 132
457 62 SOUSTELLE GUILLAUME MSE 114   01:29:13 7,4 325
458 178 SARRAZIN ISABELLE FSE 57   01:42:54 6,4 133
459 177 GAILLOT MAUD FSE 58   01:42:55 6,4 134