Triathlon de St Mandrier - 22/09/2013

Format S indivividuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Tps1 Vit1 P1 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 122 FAVRE FRANCKY MS4 1 GG TRIATHLON 0:58:28.87 1 0:08:57.1 5,0 8 0:31:06.7 36,1 1 0:18:25.0 16,3 5
2 30 LEVEL ANTOINE MS4 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0:59:15.71 2 0:09:14.5 4,9 11 0:31:26.6 35,7 2 0:18:34.5 16,1 7
3 26 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN MS2 1 ? 0:59:44.96 3 0:09:32.6 4,7 15 0:31:56.5 35,1 4 0:18:15.7 16,4 4
4 239 ROUTIER GERALD MS1 1 NON LICENCIE 0:59:45.75 4 0:08:56.3 5,0 7 0:32:56.6 34,1 11 0:17:52.7 16,8 1
5 6 LOUIS MARC MV3 1 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 0:59:56.39 5 0:09:37.1 4,7 22 0:32:18.4 34,7 7 0:18:00.7 16,7 2
6 40 FABRE FABIEN MS2 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:00:19.89 6 0:09:50.0 4,6 26 0:31:40.5 35,4 3 0:18:49.3 15,9 8
7 12 LECRAS SEBASTIEN MS2 3 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:00:21.56 7 0:08:50.1 5,1 5 0:32:18.7 34,7 8 0:19:12.6 15,6 13
8 180 HERVIER EDOUARD MS3 1 NON LICENCIE 1:00:25.03 8 0:08:47.3 5,1 4 0:32:43.2 34,3 10 0:18:54.3 15,9 9
9 82 BRANCHEREAU ANTONY MS4 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:00:32.26 9 0:09:31.6 4,7 14 0:32:26.4 34,6 9 0:18:34.2 16,2 6
10 75 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MV1 1 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 1:01:14.46 10 0:09:34.8 4,7 17 0:32:16.1 34,8 6 0:19:23.5 15,5 14
11 87 DAVID ANTOINE MCA 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:01:26.84 11 0:08:07.9 5,5 1 0:33:54.7 33,1 23 0:19:24.0 15,5 15
12 79 ANDRAWOS SEBASTIEN MS2 4 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:02:21.57 12 0:10:27.5 4,3 48 0:33:52.7 33,1 21 0:18:01.3 16,6 3
13 160 PETIT FELIX MCA 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:02:31.93 13 0:08:59.7 5,0 9 0:33:47.7 33,2 19 0:19:44.4 15,2 20
14 34 CERVERA GUILHEM MS4 4 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:02:42.79 14 0:10:01.7 4,5 32 0:33:13.9 33,8 15 0:19:27.1 15,4 16
15 15 SOLLé PATRICE MV2 1 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:03:04.48 15 0:09:54.6 4,5 27 0:33:18.3 33,7 17 0:19:51.4 15,1 22
16 159 MOREL DIDIER MV3 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:03:10.32 16 0:10:13.8 4,4 40 0:33:15.8 33,7 16 0:19:40.6 15,2 18
17 8 FAUCON FREDERIC MS4 5 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:03:21.93 17 0:10:37.9 4,2 52 0:33:48.4 33,2 20 0:18:55.5 15,9 10
18 49 PRADINES JULIEN MS2 5 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:03:28.04 18 0:10:57.0 4,1 61 0:33:20.5 33,7 18 0:19:10.4 15,6 12
19 1 de KANEL BERNARD MV4 1 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:03:44.39 19 0:10:06.5 4,5 35 0:33:05.0 33,9 13 0:20:32.8 14,6 36
20 117 COSTANTINO CEDRIC MS4 6 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:04:09.34 20 0:11:13.3 4,0 71 0:33:06.3 33,9 14 0:19:49.5 15,1 21
21 217 RICHIDA GREGORY MS3 2 TOBESPORT 1:04:15.12 21 0:11:54.9 3,8 88 0:32:14.0 34,8 5 0:20:06.0 14,9 25
22 37 DE BATTISTA FABIEN MS4 7 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:04:27.14 22 0:09:55.5 4,5 28 0:34:17.9 32,7 28 0:20:13.6 14,8 31
23 179 KARCENTY FABRICE MS4 8 FREE IRON TEAM 1:04:42.43 23 0:10:16.2 4,4 42 0:34:30.8 32,5 33 0:19:55.3 15,1 23
24 48 PAILHE CEDRIC MS2 6 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:04:45.14 24 0:08:28.9 5,3 3 0:35:50.1 31,3 60 0:20:26.0 14,7 34
25 153 MORTIER JEREMY MJU 1 ? 1:04:48.75 25 0:08:12.0 5,5 2 0:34:14.1 32,8 27 0:22:22.5 13,4 75
26 39 DELAMARE MICKAEL MS4 9 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:04:57.17 26 0:09:24.1 4,8 12 0:35:19.4 31,8 49 0:20:13.5 14,8 30
27 80 BAUDRY REMI MCA 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:05:03.28 27 0:09:38.2 4,7 23 0:35:28.3 31,6 54 0:19:56.6 15,0 24
28 51 SAINTILLAN LAURENT MV1 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:05:04.32 28 0:11:13.1 4,0 70 0:33:04.4 33,9 12 0:20:46.7 14,4 41
29 146 GUIOCHET GILLES MV1 3 ? 1:05:16.62 29 0:11:21.7 4,0 74 0:34:52.4 32,2 39 0:19:02.4 15,8 11
30 247 BRANDONE PHILIPPE MV1 4 NL 1:05:19.75 30 0:10:25.5 4,3 47 0:34:30.0 32,5 32 0:20:24.2 14,7 33
31 81 BISGAMBIGLIA ERIC MS3 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:05:30.03 31 0:10:05.1 4,5 34 0:34:22.8 32,6 29 0:21:02.0 14,3 46
32 171 LAIGLE JULIEN MCA 4 DUC TRIATHLON 1:05:44.35 32 0:10:30.5 4,3 49 0:35:06.5 32,0 45 0:20:07.3 14,9 27
33 206 MOULUSSON SERGE MV3 3 TCC 36 1:05:49.37 33 0:10:18.7 4,4 43 0:34:41.9 32,3 36 0:20:48.6 14,4 43
34 119 LYONNET NICOLAS MS2 7 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:06:01.12 34 0:12:06.6 3,7 96 0:34:10.7 32,8 26 0:19:43.8 15,2 19
35 214 FRANCOIS THIERRY MV1 5 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:06:14.95 35 0:10:43.5 4,2 56 0:35:19.5 31,8 50 0:20:11.8 14,9 29
36 162 SARNETTE FRANCK MS4 10 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:06:17.25 36 0:10:22.5 4,3 44 0:33:52.8 33,1 22 0:22:01.8 13,6 65
37 86 CHAUDRON FREDERIC MS4 11 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:06:54.67 37 0:10:35.9 4,2 50 0:35:41.7 31,4 58 0:20:36.9 14,6 37
38 41 FERRIE JONATHAN MS4 12 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:07:05.73 38 0:09:57.3 4,5 29 0:34:06.4 32,9 25 0:23:01.9 13,0 101
39 98 HUET PATRICE MV2 2 NON LICENCIE 1:07:13.45 39 0:12:00.2 3,7 90 0:34:32.9 32,5 34 0:20:40.2 14,5 38
40 61 BALLADUR CLEMENT MS3 4 NON LICENCIE 1:07:14.43 40 0:11:43.2 3,8 83 0:35:24.6 31,7 52 0:20:06.5 14,9 26
41 7 DUMEY JEAN MARC MV3 4 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:07:16.93 41 0:10:52.2 4,1 59 0:34:43.7 32,3 37 0:21:40.9 13,8 60
42 124 SCHMITZ STEFAN MS4 13 Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 1:07:19.92 42 0:10:02.2 4,5 33 0:34:33.4 32,5 35 0:22:44.2 13,2 91
43 174 GUERISSE JULIEN MS1 2 DUC TRIATHLON 1:07:33.14 43 0:09:25.0 4,8 13 0:35:21.4 31,7 51 0:22:46.6 13,2 93
44 52 VOLLONO Nicolas MS1 3 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:07:35.31 44 0:09:59.6 4,5 30 0:36:28.9 30,8 74 0:21:06.7 14,2 48
45 33 CARRE PIERRE MV1 6 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:07:36.56 45 0:10:42.6 4,2 55 0:34:27.0 32,6 30 0:22:26.7 13,4 77
46 92 HUGON CLAUDE MV3 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:07:36.82 46 0:11:00.0 4,1 63 0:36:19.5 30,9 72 0:20:17.2 14,8 32
47 137 LEFEVRE GUILLAUME MS4 14 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRI 1:07:43.93 47 0:09:35.5 4,7 18 0:34:04.4 32,9 24 0:24:03.9 12,5 117
48 2 PELLEGRY SERGE MV2 3 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:07:49.84 48 0:08:51.7 5,1 6 0:36:08.2 31,0 69 0:22:49.8 13,1 95
49 96 MULLER JULIEN MCA 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:07:50.60 49 0:09:33.3 4,7 16 0:35:24.7 31,7 53 0:22:52.4 13,1 96
50 215 CERRETO ALAIN MV2 4 TRIATHL'AIX 1:07:56.39 50 0:10:41.8 4,2 54 0:35:40.0 31,5 57 0:21:34.5 13,9 57
51 136 LEFEBVRE OLIVIER MV2 5 US METRO 1:07:59.45 51 0:11:20.1 4,0 73 0:35:51.2 31,3 61 0:20:48.0 14,4 42
52 241 SABOUNADIERE CYRIL MS4 15   1:08:04.93 52 0:12:34.6 3,6 106 0:34:44.3 32,3 38 0:20:45.9 14,4 40
53 22 NIN THIERRY MV2 6 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:08:13.64 53 0:11:40.4 3,9 81 0:34:58.9 32,1 42 0:21:34.2 13,9 56
54 164 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 7 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:08:25.90 54             0:20:49.4 14,4 44
55 172 GUERISSE REMI MCA 6 DUC TRIATHLON 1:08:39.75 55 0:09:08.8 4,9 10 0:35:40.0 31,5 56 0:23:50.8 12,6 114
56 212 SAMPIETRO NICOLAS MV1 8 Ose 3 Sports STE MAXIME 1:08:47.46 56 0:10:13.3 4,4 39 0:37:10.1 30,2 87 0:21:23.9 14,0 53
57 211 REYREL FRANCOIS MV2 7 Ose 3 Sports STE MAXIME 1:08:48.23 57 0:11:25.1 3,9 76 0:35:16.0 31,8 47 0:22:07.0 13,6 66
58 36 CRAISSON JEROME MS3 5 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:08:49.42 58 0:10:49.2 4,2 57 0:36:00.0 31,2 66 0:22:00.1 13,6 64
59 134 BLADINIERE CHRIS MV2 8 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:08:50.32 59 0:12:03.8 3,7 92 0:35:17.5 31,8 48 0:21:28.9 14,0 55
60 5 DECARNE CLEMENT MS2 8 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:08:57.21 60 0:09:43.1 4,6 24 0:35:53.8 31,3 62 0:23:20.1 12,9 105
61 85 CHAON STEPHANE MV1 9 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:09:11.54 61 0:10:08.3 4,4 37 0:36:33.3 30,7 75 0:22:29.7 13,3 78
62 45 MARINO TONY MS4 16 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:09:17.26 62 0:13:26.1 3,3 130 0:34:27.7 32,6 31 0:21:23.3 14,0 52
63 219 PERROT JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 10 NON LICENCIE 1:09:18.51 63 0:10:16.1 4,4 41 0:36:53.1 30,4 83 0:22:09.2 13,5 67
64 228 RUFFIN GREGORY MV1 11 NON LICENCIE 1:09:30.54 64 0:11:10.6 4,0 68 0:36:24.2 30,8 73 0:21:55.6 13,7 61
65 207 BRIEN GABRIELA FS1 1 Ose 3 Sports STE MAXIME 1:09:34.03 1 0:10:58.1 4,1 62 0:36:03.3 31,1 67 0:22:32.4 13,3 81
66 16 QUILL MEHDI MV1 12 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:09:41.34 65 0:11:27.9 3,9 77 0:35:55.1 31,2 63 0:22:18.2 13,4 73
67 209 FONTANA PATRICK MV4 2 Ose 3 Sports STE MAXIME 1:09:47.26 66 0:11:24.2 3,9 75 0:35:57.7 31,2 64 0:22:25.1 13,4 76
68 145 DESBOIS GAYLORD MS2 9 ? 1:10:13.92 67 0:12:12.2 3,7 99 0:36:48.4 30,5 81 0:21:13.2 14,1 49
69 227 ROSSARD SEBASTIEN MS3 6 NON LICENCIE 1:10:14.34 68 0:11:30.3 3,9 79 0:36:07.5 31,1 68 0:22:36.4 13,3 83
70 43 GROSS SERGE MV4 3 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:10:19.90 69 0:11:54.4 3,8 87 0:35:47.5 31,3 59 0:22:37.9 13,3 86
71 83 BROWAEYS ROMAIN MS2 10 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:10:27.82 70 0:11:38.0 3,9 80 0:37:45.5 29,7 98 0:21:04.2 14,2 47
72 67 BODIN PASCAL MV1 13 NON LICENCIE 1:10:33.68 71 0:13:02.3 3,5 117 0:35:00.1 32,1 43 0:22:31.1 13,3 79
73 114 DELPONT VINCENT MS3 7 NON LICENCIE 1:10:36.75 72 0:11:09.2 4,0 65 0:35:57.9 31,2 65 0:23:29.6 12,8 107
74 175 GUERISSE ALAIN MV2 9 DUC TRIATHLON 1:10:38.68 73 0:11:46.9 3,8 85 0:36:14.3 31,0 71 0:22:37.3 13,3 84
75 65 BAYART MATTHIAS MS4 17 NON LICENCIE 1:10:45.37 74 0:09:36.6 4,7 21 0:38:48.2 28,9 118 0:22:20.4 13,4 74
76 168 TRONINA DAVID MJU 2 DUC TRIATHLON 1:10:50.39 75 0:10:07.8 4,4 36 0:36:08.4 31,0 70 0:24:34.0 12,2 128
77 32 BURKATZKI DENIS MV1 14 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:11:00.34 76 0:10:55.2 4,1 60 0:37:18.5 30,1 90 0:22:46.6 13,2 92
78 123 KRESS REBECCA FS3 1 Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 1:11:05.84 2 0:12:10.0 3,7 97 0:36:45.1 30,5 79 0:22:10.6 13,5 69
79 208 COLIN JEAN MV2 10 Ose 3 Sports STE MAXIME 1:11:13.90 77 0:10:50.4 4,2 58 0:37:21.1 30,0 92 0:23:02.3 13,0 102
80 13 PIACENZA LUDOVIC MV1 15 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:11:14.46 78 0:12:04.1 3,7 93 0:37:49.4 29,7 102 0:21:20.9 14,1 50
81 100 VIGUIER THIERRY MV2 11 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:11:20.37 79 0:11:28.9 3,9 78 0:36:57.0 30,4 85 0:22:54.3 13,1 97
82 89 FERAUD ADRIEN MS2 11 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:11:41.68 80 0:10:36.5 4,2 51 0:38:23.5 29,2 108 0:22:41.6 13,2 90
83 193 MAURIN CHARLOTTE FS2 1 NON LICENCIE 1:11:42.43 3 0:14:35.3 3,1 160 0:37:30.4 29,9 94 0:19:36.6 15,3 17
84 155 MASSELIN PIERRE MS1 4 ? 1:11:47.12 81 0:09:35.9 4,7 19 0:38:42.9 29,0 114 0:23:28.2 12,8 106
85 29 MARCHETTI CLOE FCA 1 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:11:47.15 4 0:10:22.9 4,3 45 0:39:14.2 28,6 124 0:22:10.0 13,5 68
86 50 JONVAL CHRISTOPHE MS4 18 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:11:55.54 82 0:16:05.5 2,8 190 0:34:54.8 32,1 41 0:20:55.2 14,3 45
87 232 VAILLANT PHILIPPE MV2 12 NON LICENCIE 1:12:13.56 83 0:14:13.4 3,2 151 0:36:37.6 30,6 77 0:21:22.4 14,0 51
88 135 BOTTET GUY MV3 6 US METRO 1:12:14.89 84 0:14:04.6 3,2 144 0:36:42.1 30,6 78 0:21:28.1 14,0 54
89 154 SAFI NICOLAS MV5 1 ? 1:12:24.78 85 0:16:51.6 2,7 207 0:35:06.5 32,0 44 0:20:26.6 14,7 35
90 73 SEBASTIEN VINCENT MV1 16 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 1:12:27.64 86 0:11:44.7 3,8 84 0:38:25.7 29,2 109 0:22:17.1 13,5 72
91 103 CANDEL JEAN PHILIPPE MV3 7 NON LICENCIE 1:12:31.67 87 0:12:33.2 3,6 105 0:35:35.3 31,5 55 0:24:23.1 12,3 123
92 99 HUET DIDIER MV2 13 NON LICENCIE 1:12:37.71 88 0:12:22.6 3,6 100 0:37:15.3 30,1 89 0:22:59.7 13,0 99
93 196 LENTZ CHRISTIAN MV3 8 NON LICENCIE 1:12:39.48 89 0:14:05.7 3,2 145 0:36:56.7 30,4 84 0:21:37.0 13,9 58
94 4 GAUDEFROY ALAIN MV5 2 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:12:51.92 90 0:11:11.2 4,0 69 0:39:03.2 28,7 122 0:22:37.4 13,3 85
95 161 PETIT ELIZABETH FV1 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:13:03.68 5 0:15:04.4 3,0 171 0:34:53.9 32,2 40 0:23:05.3 13,0 103
96 9 ALGARRA LIONEL MV1 17 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:13:04.73 91 0:11:09.8 4,0 66 0:38:14.1 29,3 105 0:23:40.6 12,7 111
97 233 VALETTE LOIC MS4 19 NON LICENCIE 1:13:10.98 92 0:13:38.4 3,3 134 0:37:36.2 29,8 95 0:21:56.3 13,7 62
98 112 DARDOUILLET SOPHIE FS2 2 NON LICENCIE 1:13:24.78 6 0:11:03.3 4,1 64 0:40:40.6 27,6 145 0:21:40.7 13,8 59
99 243 DE KANEL THIERRY MV3 9 NL 1:13:28.51 93 0:12:10.2 3,7 98 0:38:38.1 29,0 111 0:22:40.1 13,2 88
100 213 KERNEN VINCENT MS4 20 SALON TRIATHLON 1:13:32.89 94 0:10:40.3 4,2 53 0:38:40.1 29,0 112 0:24:12.3 12,4 120
101 183 JONAS ETIENNE MS3 8 NON LICENCIE 1:13:38.00 95 0:11:42.3 3,8 82 0:38:08.1 29,4 104 0:23:47.4 12,6 112
102 107 CHAILAN ADRIEN MS3 9 NON LICENCIE 1:14:08.42 96 0:12:36.8 3,6 107 0:38:50.4 28,9 119 0:22:41.1 13,2 89
103 130 GINOUX PHILIPPE MV2 14 NON LICENCIE 1:14:12.70 97 0:15:05.1 3,0 172 0:36:35.9 30,7 76 0:22:31.6 13,3 80
104 17 CABARDOS OLIVIER MV1 18 FREE IRON TEAM 1:14:14.29 98 0:14:25.9 3,1 156 0:37:49.0 29,7 101 0:21:59.2 13,6 63
105 84 CARMOUSE LAURENT MV1 19 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:14:43.29 99 0:15:40.4 2,9 184 0:36:46.1 30,5 80 0:22:16.7 13,5 71
106 150 RIPERT SANDRINE FV1 2 ? 1:14:44.67 7 0:13:20.6 3,4 127 0:38:44.6 29,0 117 0:22:39.3 13,2 87
107 125 DOMERGUE GILBERT MV2 15 NON LICENCIE 1:14:46.89 100 0:12:56.5 3,5 115 0:37:20.0 30,1 91 0:24:30.2 12,2 126
108 104 CARCHEREUX LAURENT MS4 21 NON LICENCIE 1:15:21.71 101 0:12:51.4 3,5 113 0:37:38.7 29,8 96 0:24:51.5 12,1 139
109 21 NIN FABRICE MS4 22 NON LICENCIE 1:15:26.62 102 0:13:23.8 3,4 129 0:37:03.9 30,3 86 0:24:58.7 12,0 142
110 221 PINEDE YANNICK MS3 10 NON LICENCIE 1:15:35.54 103 0:13:39.3 3,3 135 0:41:11.4 27,2 152 0:20:44.7 14,5 39
111 222 PLESI REYNALD MS3 11 NON LICENCIE 1:15:48.14 104 0:13:28.9 3,3 131 0:38:21.4 29,3 106 0:23:57.7 12,5 115
112 166 LE ROYER BERNARD MV6 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:15:48.18 105 0:13:59.5 3,2 143 0:37:59.5 29,5 103 0:23:49.0 12,6 113
113 158 DUPLESSIS ELODIE FS3 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:15:54.42 8 0:12:47.5 3,5 109 0:38:29.2 29,2 110 0:24:37.6 12,2 132
114 139 BESSET PATRICK MV3 10 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:15:59.75 106 0:10:12.0 4,4 38 0:41:13.5 27,2 153 0:24:34.1 12,2 129
115 152 SUMINSKI REYNALD MV1 20 ? 1:16:02.89 107 0:12:28.8 3,6 102 0:39:26.6 28,4 127 0:24:07.3 12,4 118
116 216 LERESTEUX THIERRY MV4 4 TOBESPORT 1:16:09.70 108 0:13:48.0 3,3 137 0:39:20.2 28,5 126 0:23:01.4 13,0 100
117 102 CABROL LAURENT MS3 12 NON LICENCIE 1:16:25.21 109 0:10:01.0 4,5 31 0:40:58.5 27,4 147 0:25:25.6 11,8 153
118 223 PROUTEAU OLIVIER MV2 16 NON LICENCIE 1:16:25.32 110 0:11:53.1 3,8 86 0:40:07.8 28,0 135 0:24:24.3 12,3 124
119 31 BEDU DENIS MV2 17 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:16:25.48 111 0:13:11.9 3,4 124 0:37:47.1 29,7 99 0:25:26.3 11,8 155
120 138 REVOUL XAVIER MV1 21 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:16:31.56 112 0:11:19.4 4,0 72 0:39:43.4 28,2 131 0:25:28.6 11,8 156
121 198 MOREL LAURENT MV2 18 NON LICENCIE 1:16:32.68 113 0:14:09.7 3,2 148 0:36:50.2 30,5 82 0:25:32.6 11,7 159
122 74 BREUILLARD SERGE MV3 11 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:16:40.62 114 0:13:19.2 3,4 126 0:38:23.1 29,2 107 0:24:58.2 12,0 141
123 190 LEMOYNE PIERRE MV5 3 NON LICENCIE 1:16:51.20 115 0:13:11.7 3,4 123 0:39:19.8 28,5 125 0:24:19.6 12,3 122
124 116 DEUX DAV MV1 22 NON LICENCIE 1:16:52.57 116 0:16:53.6 2,7 208 0:39:47.9 28,2 133 0:20:11.0 14,9 28
125 144 BREUL DAMIEN MS3 13 ? 1:16:56.81 117 0:12:05.5 3,7 95 0:41:10.7 27,2 151 0:23:40.4 12,7 109
126 11 LE MOIGNE FRANCOIS MV3 12 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:17:02.20 118 0:12:57.4 3,5 116 0:40:24.1 27,8 140 0:23:40.6 12,7 110
127 120 MESURE SEBASTIEN MS3 14 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:17:49.37 119 0:11:10.2 4,0 67 0:40:28.7 27,7 143 0:26:10.3 11,5 174
128 20 CANONGE ROMARIC MS4 23 ? 1:17:50.14 120 0:13:58.3 3,2 142 0:40:13.5 27,9 136 0:23:38.2 12,7 108
129 28 BUTI RENAUD MV2 19 NON LICENCIE 1:17:52.07 121 0:14:30.5 3,1 157 0:37:27.8 29,9 93 0:25:53.7 11,6 167
130 95 MOUROSQUE FRANCK MV2 20 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:17:55.60 122 0:14:22.6 3,1 155 0:38:56.2 28,8 121 0:24:36.6 12,2 131
131 129 GHIBAUDO DAVID MV1 23 NON LICENCIE 1:18:23.60 123 0:16:19.8 2,8 196 0:39:30.8 28,4 128 0:22:32.8 13,3 82
132 42 GARREAU MARINE FS3 3 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:18:30.85 9 0:14:35.0 3,1 159 0:39:06.6 28,7 123 0:24:49.2 12,1 138
133 142 ANDRIEU DELPHINE FS2 3 ? 1:18:35.12 10 0:12:48.3 3,5 110 0:41:34.0 27,0 157 0:24:12.7 12,4 121
134 141 CHARMOILLAUX SERGE MV1 24 NON LICENCIE 1:19:06.09 124 0:13:55.7 3,2 140 0:40:41.4 27,6 146 0:24:28.8 12,3 125
135 148 MULLERA CHRISTIANO MV2 21 ? 1:19:12.70 125 0:13:10.9 3,4 122 0:38:51.6 28,9 120 0:27:10.1 11,0 186
136 218 PERONE DIDIER MV1 25 NON LICENCIE 1:19:15.39 126 0:15:58.4 2,8 187 0:38:44.2 29,0 116 0:24:32.7 12,2 127
137 91 HUBSCHWERLIN NADEGE FV1 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:19:21.32 11 0:12:49.5 3,5 111 0:43:33.1 25,8 190 0:22:58.6 13,1 98
138 176 AVRIL PASCAL MV3 13 DUC TRIATHLON 1:19:25.56 127 0:13:10.8 3,4 121 0:41:39.8 26,9 160 0:24:34.8 12,2 130
139 220 PICART LAURIANE FS1 2 NON LICENCIE 1:19:33.17 12 0:15:26.3 2,9 183 0:41:50.5 26,8 163 0:22:16.2 13,5 70
140 195 LERGENMULLER VINCENT MV1 26 NON LICENCIE 1:19:40.42 128 0:15:41.5 2,9 185            
141 62 BALLATORE JOSEPH MS4 24 NON LICENCIE 1:20:02.54 129 0:16:15.6 2,8 193 0:37:41.2 29,8 97 0:26:05.6 11,5 173
142 170 ARMANGAU BENJAMIN MCA 7 NON LICENCIE 1:20:22.75 130 0:14:56.5 3,0 168 0:39:32.0 28,4 129 0:25:54.1 11,6 168
143 181 HERRERA THOMAS MS3 15 NON LICENCIE 1:20:26.60 131 0:12:32.0 3,6 104 0:40:28.6 27,7 142 0:27:25.9 10,9 189
144 202 PASTOR JEAN PHILIPPE MS4 25 NON LICENCIE 1:20:32.67 132 0:13:06.8 3,4 119 0:41:01.0 27,4 149 0:26:24.7 11,4 177
145 167 HERNANDEZ JEAN LOUIS MS4 26 ASSPY POMPIER TRI 78 1:20:39.45 133 0:13:41.9 3,3 136 0:41:43.3 26,9 161 0:25:14.1 11,9 147
146 27 BLANC MICHEL MV3 14 NON LICENCIE 1:20:47.21 134 0:17:50.5 2,5 220 0:37:13.5 30,1 88 0:25:43.1 11,7 163
147 47 O'DONOGHUE JOYCE1968 FV2 1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:20:52.15 13 0:14:21.1 3,1 154 0:40:00.3 28,0 134 0:26:30.6 11,3 179
148 245 DIAZ MICHEL MS3 16 NL 1:20:52.73 135 0:12:05.0 3,7 94 0:43:26.0 25,8 186 0:25:21.5 11,8 150
149 19 WARION FREDERIC MV1 27 NON LICENCIE 1:20:55.17 136 0:09:36.3 4,7 20 0:46:38.0 24,1 208 0:24:40.7 12,2 133
150 88 FENASSILE THIERRY MV2 22 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:21:23.51 137 0:13:10.0 3,4 120 0:43:04.9 26,0 181 0:25:08.5 11,9 146
151 246 COLIN PATRICK MV2 23 ST MANDRIER 1:21:30.09 138 0:14:06.7 3,2 146 0:41:19.6 27,1 155 0:26:03.6 11,5 172
152 44 ROUX JOEL MV4 5 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:21:32.56 139 0:14:07.4 3,2 147 0:38:43.6 29,0 115 0:28:41.4 10,5 205
153 187 LANTES EMMANUEL MS4 27 NON LICENCIE 1:21:33.01 140 0:15:18.1 2,9 177 0:40:17.8 27,8 138 0:25:57.0 11,6 170
154 108 CLAUDON JEROME MS4 28 NON LICENCIE 1:21:47.82 141 0:16:42.9 2,7 202 0:40:23.6 27,8 139 0:24:41.2 12,2 134
155 240 SORRE JULIEN MS1 5   1:22:02.09 142 0:16:17.3 2,8 194 0:40:24.3 27,8 141 0:25:20.3 11,8 149
156 97 MULLER DIDIER MV3 15 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:22:08.42 143 0:14:33.8 3,1 158 0:41:39.2 26,9 159 0:25:55.3 11,6 169
157 78 ALLEON CHRISTOPHE MV2 24 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:22:18.14 144 0:14:18.0 3,1 153 0:42:34.3 26,4 171 0:25:25.7 11,8 154
158 201 PARIZOT FRANCOIS MV3 16 NON LICENCIE 1:22:28.34 145 0:17:43.5 2,5 217 0:39:36.9 28,3 130 0:25:07.8 11,9 145
159 3 PELLEGRY VERONIQUE FV2 2 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:22:51.71 14 0:15:24.1 2,9 180 0:42:43.0 26,3 175 0:24:44.5 12,1 137
160 151 SPAGNOLO DIDIER MV2 25 ? 1:22:52.51 146 0:12:50.7 3,5 112 0:42:09.7 26,6 165 0:27:51.9 10,8 193
161 203 PECOUT FABRICE MV1 28 NON LICENCIE 1:22:52.56 147 0:16:37.5 2,7 200 0:41:10.3 27,3 150 0:25:04.6 12,0 143
162 109 COLLAR MAXIME MV2 26 NON LICENCIE 1:22:54.51 148 0:17:22.8 2,6 213 0:39:43.5 28,2 132 0:25:48.0 11,6 165
163 236 GALLARD DENYS MS3 17 NON LICENCIE 1:22:56.60 149 0:14:51.6 3,0 165 0:42:01.8 26,7 164 0:26:03.0 11,5 171
164 149 POIROT VALERIE FS3 4 ? 1:23:07.31 15 0:13:54.2 3,2 138 0:42:52.3 26,2 178 0:26:20.7 11,4 175
165 173 GUERISSE PATRICIA FV2 3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:23:07.71 16 0:14:11.9 3,2 150 0:43:33.0 25,8 189 0:25:22.7 11,8 151
166 229 SARKISSIAN JEAN LOUIS MV4 6 NON LICENCIE 1:23:09.48 150 0:16:08.6 2,8 191 0:41:29.5 27,0 156 0:25:31.3 11,8 158
167 226 RIO MIKAEL MV1 29 NON LICENCIE 1:23:11.10 151 0:14:37.5 3,1 161 0:43:26.9 25,8 187 0:25:06.6 11,9 144
168 242 COULAUD ESTHER FS2 4   1:23:14.64 17 0:11:57.9 3,8 89 0:42:46.3 26,2 177 0:28:30.3 10,5 204
169 46 MICHEL SABINE FS4 1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:23:29.07 18 0:16:18.9 2,8 195 0:43:09.0 26,0 182 0:24:01.0 12,5 116
170 35 COLIN LINE FCA 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:23:31.73 19 0:14:16.4 3,2 152 0:42:28.3 26,4 168 0:26:46.9 11,2 182
171 110 COMTE OLIVIER MS4 29 NON LICENCIE 1:23:34.93 152 0:15:10.4 3,0 174 0:40:17.3 27,8 137 0:28:07.1 10,7 196
172 178 LAUDICINA CORINNE FV1 4 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 1:23:40.06 20 0:17:09.6 2,6 211 0:43:22.9 25,9 185 0:23:07.4 13,0 104
173 200 PADOVANI Jean Christophe MS4 30 NON LICENCIE 1:23:40.42 153 0:16:11.5 2,8 192 0:42:35.6 26,3 172 0:24:53.1 12,1 140
174 60 AZIBERT SEBASTIEN MS1 6 NON LICENCIE 1:23:43.00 154 0:15:25.4 2,9 181 0:42:35.7 26,3 173 0:25:41.7 11,7 162
175 58 ASTESANO ERIC MS3 18 NON LICENCIE 1:23:43.39 155 0:13:54.3 3,2 139 0:43:56.9 25,5 194 0:25:52.0 11,6 166
176 76 GHESTEM ALAIN MV1 30 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:23:43.51 156 0:13:35.8 3,3 132 0:43:38.7 25,7 191 0:26:28.8 11,3 178
177 182 IRLES ROMAIN MS2 12 NON LICENCIE 1:23:45.37 157 0:13:36.8 3,3 133 0:43:31.6 25,8 188 0:26:36.8 11,3 180
178 55 PROTIN LAURENCE FV2 4 NON LICENCIE 1:23:54.09 21 0:15:26.0 2,9 182 0:41:17.4 27,2 154 0:27:10.5 11,0 187
179 111 CORRADI JORIS MS2 13 NON LICENCIE 1:24:09.03 158 0:15:06.0 3,0 173 0:42:15.7 26,5 167 0:26:47.2 11,2 183
180 231 VACHEZ ALAIN MV4 7 NON LICENCIE 1:24:13.18 159 0:15:03.9 3,0 170 0:41:00.7 27,4 148 0:28:08.4 10,7 197
181 90 GIUGE CORENTIN MCA 8 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:24:14.70 160 0:10:24.5 4,3 46 0:51:00.8 22,0 222 0:22:49.2 13,1 94
182 163 SARNETTE AMELIE FS4 2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:24:38.85 22 0:15:59.3 2,8 188 0:43:14.7 25,9 183 0:25:24.7 11,8 152
183 118 GAYRARD FLORENCE FS4 3 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:24:51.29 23 0:14:47.3 3,0 162 0:42:36.5 26,3 174 0:27:27.4 10,9 190
184 38 DEFAUX PASCAL MV2 27 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:24:57.07 161 0:16:28.2 2,7 198 0:41:34.7 27,0 158 0:26:54.0 11,2 184
185 132 CHASPOUL ALAIN MV3 17 TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 1:25:07.04 162 0:12:02.3 3,7 91 0:42:31.1 26,4 169 0:30:33.5 9,8 218
186 64 BARRAUD JOHAN MV1 31 NON LICENCIE 1:25:11.21 163 0:13:57.5 3,2 141 0:43:20.2 25,9 184 0:27:53.3 10,8 195
187 177 BLANCHI JEAN MICHEL MV6 2 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 1:25:16.76 164 0:12:27.9 3,6 101 0:42:59.9 26,1 180 0:29:48.9 10,1 212
188 194 MEUNIER GREGORY MS3 19 NON LICENCIE 1:25:24.35 165 0:14:53.8 3,0 166 0:40:34.9 27,6 144 0:29:55.5 10,0 214
189 234 WISS HERVE MS4 31 NON LICENCIE 1:25:42.31 166 0:12:39.8 3,6 108 0:42:33.4 26,4 170 0:30:28.9 9,8 217
190 14 PIGNOL ALAIN MV3 18 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:25:46.67 167 0:19:01.2 2,4 225 0:37:48.6 29,7 100 0:28:56.8 10,4 210
191 224 REY STEPHANE MS4 32 NON LICENCIE 1:25:49.90 168 0:14:48.5 3,0 163 0:42:52.8 26,2 179 0:28:08.5 10,7 198
192 128 GAZEAU LAURENT MV3 19 NON LICENCIE 1:26:01.51 169 0:13:16.0 3,4 125 0:48:34.4 23,1 215 0:24:11.0 12,4 119
193 248 MOUTTET DAMIEN MS2 14 NL 1:26:07.93 170 0:16:01.8 2,8 189 0:42:13.6 26,6 166 0:27:52.3 10,8 194
194 69 BOSCHELLI MARC MS4 33 NON LICENCIE 1:26:11.26 171 0:15:12.3 3,0 175 0:45:40.2 24,6 204 0:25:18.7 11,9 148
195 77 CONSALEZ JEAN MARC MV5 4 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:26:14.51 172 0:13:21.1 3,4 128 0:44:30.2 25,2 198 0:28:23.0 10,6 200
196 113 DELAVAUD BERNARD MV3 20 NON LICENCIE 1:26:16.48 173 0:16:57.7 2,7 210 0:41:45.5 26,9 162 0:27:33.2 10,9 192
197 94 MOULUSSON CHLOE FJU 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:26:44.17 24 0:12:54.9 3,5 114 0:45:25.1 24,7 201 0:28:24.1 10,6 201
198 59 AUDOUBERT PIERRE MS1 7 NON LICENCIE 1:27:12.31 174 0:15:03.8 3,0 169 0:43:41.5 25,7 192 0:28:26.9 10,5 203
199 205 HADJ ABDELHAFID FAYCAL MV1 32 NON LICENCIE 1:27:14.72 175                  
200 188 LE QUEMENER VINCENT MS3 20 NON LICENCIE 1:27:39.00 176 0:15:21.9 2,9 178 0:45:31.8 24,6 202 0:26:45.2 11,2 181
201 70 BOUSSINET ROMUALD MS4 34 NON LICENCIE 1:27:42.79 177 0:17:45.2 2,5 218 0:42:43.3 26,3 176 0:27:14.2 11,0 188
202 72 FLIEGEL MYLENE FS2 5 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 1:27:52.93 25 0:18:20.0 2,5 222 0:43:56.8 25,5 193 0:25:36.0 11,7 161
203 184 KOURDOURLI FARID MS3 21 NON LICENCIE 1:28:09.12 178 0:17:32.1 2,6 214 0:45:06.8 24,9 199 0:25:30.0 11,8 157
204 225 RICHARD FABIEN MS1 8 NON LICENCIE 1:28:09.64 179 0:16:41.7 2,7 201 0:43:57.7 25,5 195 0:27:30.1 10,9 191
205 165 MAZERAN CEDRIK MS4 35 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:28:37.17 180 0:14:11.8 3,2 149 0:45:42.5 24,5 205 0:28:42.7 10,4 207
206 63 BARANOWSKI GEORGES MV1 33 NON LICENCIE 1:29:00.82 181 0:14:54.2 3,0 167 0:48:21.4 23,2 214 0:25:45.0 11,6 164
207 131 GOUMIDI NOUREDINE MV1 34 NON LICENCIE 1:29:25.29 182 0:16:23.2 2,7 197 0:48:20.2 23,2 213 0:24:41.7 12,1 135
208 105 CARRAUD MICHEL MV3 21 NON LICENCIE 1:29:31.62 183 0:16:49.5 2,7 205            
209 186 LAFAY-JONES VERONIQUE FS4 4 NON LICENCIE 1:29:32.75 26 0:17:36.1 2,6 215 0:46:21.2 24,2 207 0:25:35.3 11,7 160
210 25 MESTRE MARIE AUDE FV2 5 ? 1:29:36.23 27 0:16:44.1 2,7 203 0:48:08.5 23,3 212 0:24:43.5 12,1 136
211 157 DURERO CLAUDINE FV3 1 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:30:05.50 28 0:17:50.0 2,5 219 0:45:10.2 24,8 200 0:27:05.2 11,1 185
212 197 MOMAL ALAIN MV4 8 NON LICENCIE 1:31:05.73 184 0:17:38.4 2,6 216 0:43:58.1 25,5 196 0:29:29.1 10,2 211
213 140 RODRIGUEZ DENIS MV4 9 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 1:31:44.59 185 0:15:23.9 2,9 179 0:44:11.1 25,4 197 0:32:09.4 9,3 220
214 18 BERENGER CHRISTOHPHE MV1 35 NON LICENCIE 1:32:51.98 186 0:16:50.0 2,7 206 0:47:43.8 23,5 210 0:28:18.0 10,6 199
215 57 COLLIGNON MICHEL MV8 1 NON LICENCIE 1:33:33.21 187 0:15:16.8 2,9 176 0:45:39.3 24,6 203 0:32:37.0 9,2 223
216 106 CATTELINO IVAN MV1 36 NON LICENCIE 1:34:06.23 188 0:18:36.6 2,4 224 0:49:08.7 22,8 219 0:26:20.8 11,4 176
217 66 BETAILLE ERIC MV2 28 NON LICENCIE 1:35:30.12 189 0:15:43.1 2,9 186 0:47:36.8 23,6 209 0:32:10.2 9,3 221
218 230 SERRE EMMANUEL MV1 37 NON LICENCIE 1:35:44.62 190 0:19:06.7 2,4 226 0:45:56.0 24,4 206 0:30:41.8 9,8 219
219 244 PENIGAUD TANIA FV1 5 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE TRIATHLON 1:36:15.96 29 0:14:48.6 3,0 164 0:48:53.8 22,9 216 0:32:33.5 9,2 222
220 133 JAMET DANIEL MV4 10 TRIBU TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 1:36:37.10 191 0:18:33.0 2,4 223 0:47:54.2 23,4 211 0:30:09.8 9,9 216
221 115 DELVAL GREGOIRE MS2 15 NON LICENCIE 1:37:13.20 192 0:16:34.4 2,7 199 0:51:56.9 21,6 223 0:28:41.8 10,5 206
222 204 HOSTACHY DAVID MV1 38 NON LICENCIE 1:37:48.67 193 0:18:18.2 2,5 221 0:49:28.2 22,7 220 0:30:02.0 10,0 215
223 23 HERRIOT Cristelle FS3 5 NON LICENCIE 1:38:00.56 30 0:16:46.7 2,7 204 0:52:20.2 21,4 224 0:28:53.5 10,4 208
224 147 MANOUELIDES ADELINE FS4 5 ? 1:41:48.56 31 0:22:49.0 2,0 231 0:49:05.7 22,9 218 0:29:53.7 10,0 213
225 54 O'DONOGHUE MARY FV3 2 PREDATOR TRIATHLON CLUB 1:41:59.14 32 0:16:57.1 2,7 209 0:50:05.3 22,4 221 0:34:56.6 8,6 224
226 192 MAILLET FLORIAN MS3 22 NON LICENCIE 1:43:40.89 194 0:19:54.0 2,3 227 0:54:51.4 20,5 225 0:28:55.3 10,4 209
227 56 NOWACZYK PATRICIA FV1 6 NON LICENCIE 1:43:57.32 33 0:20:19.8 2,2 229 0:55:13.0 20,3 226 0:28:24.4 10,6 202
228 191 MAILLAN CHRISTIAN MV5 5 NON LICENCIE 1:48:23.57 195 0:21:23.2 2,1 230