Triathlon du Cap Sicié Individuel - 20/10/2013

TRI individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 1 MARCEAU OLIVIER MV1 1 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:03:06.26 1 3 0:21:18.0 4,2 3 1:05:27.9 33,0 2 0:36:20.3 16,5
2 89 HARTMANN SEBASTIEN MJU 1 ONN TRIATHLON 2:06:48.84 2 2 0:20:57.5 4,3 9 1:08:35.0 31,5 5 0:37:16.2 16,1
3 83 BLAIN ALEXANDRE MS3 1 NICE TRIATLON CLUB 2:07:44.67 3 37 0:26:10.4 3,4 2 1:03:23.2 34,1 9 0:38:10.8 15,7
4 12 GAZZERA THOMAS MS3 2 BRETAGNE 2:08:55.48 4 10 0:22:59.5 3,9 5 1:07:38.6 31,9 11 0:38:17.2 15,7
5 188 HERVIER EDOUARD MS3 3 NL 2:09:21.40 5 5 0:22:50.0 3,9 10 1:08:36.4 31,5 8 0:37:54.9 15,8
6 143 JOUFFRET CHRISTOPHE MV2 1 TRIATHLON CARQUEIRANNE 2:09:51.37 6 6 0:22:56.6 3,9 7 1:07:52.0 31,8 14 0:39:02.6 15,4
7 166 LECRAS SÉBASTIEN MS2 1   2:11:14.70 7 9 0:22:58.4 3,9 8 1:08:01.8 31,8 27 0:40:14.3 14,9
8 134 LOUIS MARC MV3 1 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:11:16.65 8 26 0:25:17.8 3,6 14 1:09:02.6 31,3 3 0:36:56.1 16,2
9 105 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN MS2 2 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:12:54.82 9 18 0:24:44.0 3,6 12 1:08:58.8 31,3 15 0:39:11.8 15,3
10 60 GARY STÉPHANE MS4 1 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:12:56.64 10 21 0:25:01.3 3,6 19 1:10:46.4 30,5 4 0:37:08.9 16,2
11 123 BOULOUS DAVID MV1 2 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:13:14.73 11 20 0:24:49.7 3,6 13 1:09:02.6 31,3 17 0:39:22.2 15,2
12 153 BERNARD THIERRY MV2 2 TSC 2:15:26.34 12 8 0:22:58.3 3,9 6 1:07:43.5 31,9 66 0:44:44.5 13,4
13 94 FONTAINE JULIAN MS1 1 SALON TRIATHLON 2:15:47.12 13 22 0:25:02.3 3,6 15 1:09:16.4 31,2 39 0:41:28.3 14,5
14 139 PARON-FRANCESCHINI CHRISTIAN MV2 3 TRIATHL'AIX 2:16:11.45 14 31 0:25:26.1 3,5 26 1:12:34.1 29,8 10 0:38:11.1 15,7
15 81 ROBERT DOMINIQUE MV2 4 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:16:24.34 15 43 0:26:27.7 3,4 23 1:12:06.4 30,0 7 0:37:50.1 15,9
16 119 RICHEDA GRÉGORY MS3 4 TOBESPORT 2:17:01.03 16 69 0:28:13.9 3,2 11 1:08:49.7 31,4 26 0:39:57.4 15,0
17 34 THOMAS CLEMENT MS2 3 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:17:09.95 17 52 0:27:08.5 3,3 25 1:12:24.8 29,8 6 0:37:36.5 16,0
18 16 NOVEL THIERRY MV2 5 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:17:30.99 18 23 0:25:04.4 3,6 34 1:13:51.5 29,2 12 0:38:35.0 15,6
19 164 JEAN MARC-ROBERT MS4 2   2:17:51.06 19 13 0:23:02.8 3,9 41 1:15:13.0 28,7 18 0:39:35.1 15,2
20 114 MERLE AUDREY FJU 1 TCG79 2:17:57.65 1 4 0:21:20.6 4,2 62 1:17:37.7 27,8 13 0:38:59.2 15,4
21 38 MARYSAEL DIDIER MV3 2 FLEURY TRIATHLON 2:18:06.40 20 19 0:24:47.3 3,6 20 1:11:02.4 30,4 43 0:42:16.6 14,2
22 53 BELZ ARNAUD MS4 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:18:13.85 21 38 0:26:13.0 3,4 21 1:11:11.4 30,3 34 0:40:49.3 14,7
23 138 VENNEVAULT ALEX MV4 1 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:18:45.71 22 34 0:25:30.7 3,5 31 1:13:21.8 29,4 23 0:39:53.1 15,0
24 132 JULIA CHRISTIAN MS4 4 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:19:05.48 23 30 0:25:25.1 3,5 28 1:13:04.0 29,6 30 0:40:36.3 14,8
25 75 OLID VINCENT MS1 2 LÉMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:19:08.15 24 14 0:23:10.9 3,9 30 1:13:19.2 29,5 48 0:42:37.9 14,1
26 122 BOUISSON THOMAS MS1 3 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:19:12.79 25 7 0:22:57.9 3,9 32 1:13:30.1 29,4 49 0:42:44.6 14,0
27 10 MAURIN JEAN-MARC MS3 5 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:19:26.76 26 87 0:29:20.6 3,1 4 1:06:01.5 32,7 57 0:44:04.6 13,6
28 43 COSTANTINO CEDRIC MS4 5 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 2:19:44.34 27 58 0:27:36.6 3,3 24 1:12:19.4 29,9 21 0:39:48.2 15,1
29 170 SOLLÉ PATRICE MV2 6   2:19:51.95 28 47 0:26:46.0 3,4 18 1:10:42.7 30,5 44 0:42:23.1 14,2
30 65 VANDE WALLE GAUTHIER MS1 4 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:19:55.20 29 11 0:23:00.5 3,9 39 1:14:54.3 28,8 41 0:42:00.2 14,3
31 7 FLAGEUL PIERRE MS2 4 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:20:45.37 30 39 0:26:17.5 3,4 36 1:14:31.5 29,0 24 0:39:56.2 15,0
32 4 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MS3 6 TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:21:13.53 31 101 0:30:11.9 3,0 16 1:10:19.0 30,7 31 0:40:42.5 14,7
33 45 LYONNET NICOLAS MS2 5 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 2:21:26.85 32 65 0:28:01.2 3,2 27 1:12:53.3 29,6 29 0:40:32.2 14,8
34 216 DENTELLE Laurent MS4 6 TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:21:43.56 33 32 0:25:27.3 3,5 29 1:13:16.5 29,5 51 0:42:59.7 14,0
35 128 FAUCON FREDERIC MS4 7 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:21:57.10 34 68 0:28:13.5 3,2 35 1:14:22.2 29,0 16 0:39:21.2 15,2
36 163 GUIOCHET GILLES MV1 3   2:22:11.00 35 80 0:28:45.1 3,1 33 1:13:43.1 29,3 20 0:39:42.7 15,1
37 21 PENZO CLAUDIO MV1 4 DIJON TRIATHLON 2:23:11.15 36 41 0:26:21.5 3,4 37 1:14:36.5 29,0 42 0:42:12.9 14,2
38 125 D'OFFAY RÉGIS MV1 5 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:23:16.14 37 27 0:25:18.1 3,6 52 1:16:36.0 28,2 38 0:41:21.9 14,5
39 52 ANDRAWOS SÉBASTIEN MS2 6 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:23:55.45 38 63 0:27:57.3 3,2 49 1:16:06.6 28,4 22 0:39:51.4 15,1
40 68 AUBANELLE PIERRE MS4 8 LÉMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:24:07.17 39 60 0:27:47.0 3,2 47 1:16:01.6 28,4 28 0:40:18.4 14,9
41 8 GRENET EMMANUEL MV2 7 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:25:06.67 40 84 0:29:08.8 3,1 38 1:14:44.5 28,9 36 0:41:13.3 14,6
42 6 DERAMAIX PATRICK MV1 6 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:25:08.04 41 46 0:26:38.0 3,4 57 1:17:12.8 28,0 37 0:41:17.1 14,5
43 36 BERNARD JULIEN MS4 9 FINISHERS ANTIBES 2:25:25.42 42 45 0:26:35.2 3,4 76 1:18:53.8 27,4 25 0:39:56.2 15,0
44 25 MOLETTE JONATHAN MJU 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:26:18.10 43 48 0:26:50.9 3,4 85 1:19:44.9 27,1 19 0:39:42.2 15,1
45 73 DESCARREGA FRÉDÉRIC MV3 3 LÉMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:26:26.21 44 53 0:27:12.5 3,3 40 1:15:05.2 28,8 59 0:44:08.4 13,6
46 168 PELLISSIER HERVE MV1 7   2:26:54.73 45 42 0:26:24.9 3,4 42 1:15:13.0 28,7 72 0:45:16.7 13,3
47 14 COQUARD JEROME MS2 7 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2:27:16.96 46 54 0:27:21.6 3,3 17 1:10:25.8 30,7 114 0:49:29.3 12,1
48 124 DECARNE CLÉMENT MS2 8 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:27:43.53 47 36 0:25:53.5 3,5 48 1:16:04.8 28,4 79 0:45:45.1 13,1
49 82 CHANTEREAU JULIEN MS3 7 MILLES PATTES GRENOBLE 2:28:55.46 48 55 0:27:27.0 3,3 68 1:18:11.6 27,6 54 0:43:16.7 13,9
50 136 PIACENZA LUDOVIC MV1 8 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:29:11.96 49 81 0:28:57.8 3,1 82 1:19:30.4 27,2 32 0:40:43.6 14,7
51 85 PHILIPPET ALEXIS MS3 8 NICE TRIATLON CLUB 2:29:17.25 50 44 0:26:29.1 3,4 43 1:15:30.4 28,6 93 0:47:17.6 12,7
52 141 BROCCARDO AURÉLIEN MS1 5 TRIATHLON CARQUEIRANNE 2:29:27.39 51 25 0:25:07.7 3,6 99 1:21:43.1 26,4 47 0:42:36.4 14,1
53 72 BERTRAND FABRICE MV2 8 LÉMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:29:29.42 52 28 0:25:23.1 3,5 106 1:22:56.1 26,0 35 0:41:10.1 14,6
54 90 BRIEN GABRIELA FS1 1 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 2:29:32.39 2 24 0:25:06.6 3,6 59 1:17:24.2 27,9 90 0:47:01.5 12,8
55 110 DELATTRE DENIS MV1 9 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 2:29:49.39 53 16 0:23:22.5 3,9 51 1:16:24.8 28,3 121 0:50:02.0 12,0
56 160 DIEZ SERGE MV2 9   2:29:53.15 54 72 0:28:22.0 3,2 55 1:16:52.2 28,1 65 0:44:38.9 13,4
57 198 MISTRAL ALAIN MS4 10 NL 2:29:55.04 55 83 0:29:04.3 3,1 46 1:15:47.7 28,5 68 0:45:02.9 13,3
58 135 NEMIR JEAN-NOEL MS4 11 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:30:11.10 56 114 0:30:44.9 2,9 53 1:16:41.2 28,2 50 0:42:44.8 14,0
59 127 DUMEY JEAN-MARC MV3 4 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:30:20.81 57 51 0:27:06.6 3,3 74 1:18:46.5 27,4 63 0:44:27.6 13,5
60 151 TOSOLINI DAVID MS4 12 TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:30:31.81 58 90 0:29:31.7 3,0 45 1:15:45.6 28,5 71 0:45:14.3 13,3
61 3 RICHARD BEATRICE FV2 1 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:30:33.40 3 57 0:27:35.7 3,3 80 1:19:16.3 27,2 55 0:43:41.2 13,7
62 144 MOULUSSON SERGE MV3 5 TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 2:30:35.50 59 62 0:27:53.5 3,2 70 1:18:29.5 27,5 60 0:44:12.4 13,6
63 137 QUILL MEHDI MV1 10 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:30:40.84 60 79 0:28:40.6 3,1 50 1:16:24.2 28,3 77 0:45:35.9 13,2
64 130 GUIGAL ALAIN MV2 10 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:30:47.87 61 74 0:28:26.0 3,2 64 1:17:58.8 27,7 62 0:44:22.9 13,5
65 87 VIVET DELPHINE FS3 1 ONN TRIATHLON 2:31:17.90 4 17 0:24:11.4 3,7 78 1:19:07.3 27,3 101 0:47:59.0 12,5
66 169 SADOUN BERTRAND MV2 11   2:31:19.00 62 100 0:30:09.3 3,0 65 1:18:00.1 27,7 53 0:43:09.4 13,9
67 2 NIN THIERRY MV2 12 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:31:36.87 63 92 0:29:44.8 3,0 44 1:15:40.5 28,5 81 0:46:11.4 13,0
68 217 GEORGE Xavier MV3 6 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 2:32:03.15 64 49 0:27:00.9 3,3 84 1:19:34.5 27,1 74 0:45:27.6 13,2
69 157 ARRACHART FREDERIC MV2 13   2:32:32.17 65 88 0:29:23.9 3,1 75 1:18:51.3 27,4 61 0:44:16.8 13,5
70 218 LEMOING ERIC MV1 11 TRIATHLON CARQUEIRANNE 2:32:44.26 66 35 0:25:37.0 3,5 54 1:16:45.5 28,1 125 0:50:21.6 11,9
71 30 DESSALLES PATRICK MV2 14 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:33:18.28 67 115 0:30:47.4 2,9 81 1:19:27.4 27,2 52 0:43:03.4 13,9
72 167 MANCA PAUL MV3 7   2:33:35.07 68 29 0:25:23.4 3,5 58 1:17:18.7 27,9 128 0:50:52.8 11,8
73 117 DUFOURCQ DAVID MS3 9 TOBESPORT 2:33:41.51 69 120 0:31:08.1 2,9 100 1:21:48.3 26,4 33 0:40:45.0 14,7
74 196 MAUREL LOIC MS2 9 NL 2:33:47.45 70 71 0:28:16.4 3,2 90 1:20:38.7 26,8 67 0:44:52.2 13,4
75 33 MARDIROSSIAN STEPHAN MV3 8 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:33:49.18 71 56 0:27:27.7 3,3 77 1:18:57.6 27,4 96 0:47:23.8 12,7
76 5 BAILLY CLÉMENT MS2 10 ANGERS TRIATHLON 2:34:08.59 72 70 0:28:15.0 3,2 89 1:20:29.9 26,8 73 0:45:23.5 13,2
77 120 ROCHARD OLIVIER MV3 9 TOBESPORT 2:34:17.64 73 66 0:28:10.2 3,2 67 1:18:07.2 27,6 102 0:48:00.1 12,5
78 140 PITOIS GAETAN MV1 12 TRIATHL'AIX 2:34:36.95 74 33 0:25:28.6 3,5 87 1:20:15.0 26,9 111 0:48:53.3 12,3
79 58 VIGUIER THIERRY MV2 15 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:35:34.28 75 78 0:28:39.3 3,1 88 1:20:16.0 26,9 86 0:46:38.9 12,9
80 179 COLBALCHINI SYLVAIN MS3 10 NL 2:35:39.93 76 136 0:31:43.6 2,8 97 1:21:21.2 26,6 45 0:42:35.0 14,1
81 107 LECOMTE MICKAEL MV1 13 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 2:36:00.84 77 145 0:32:49.0 2,7 60 1:17:27.1 27,9 78 0:45:44.6 13,1
82 146 DILLIES FLORENT MS3 11 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:36:30.01 78 85 0:29:13.0 3,1 61 1:17:31.6 27,9 116 0:49:45.2 12,1
83 40 CAMPANA RENÉ MV4 2 FREE IRON TEAM 2:36:40.57 79 135 0:31:41.2 2,8 72 1:18:37.1 27,5 83 0:46:22.1 12,9
84 67 SEBASTIEN VINCENT MV1 14 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 2:36:50.20 80 106 0:30:24.3 3,0 95 1:21:14.3 26,6 70 0:45:11.4 13,3
85 66 GALAS JEAN-MARC MV1 15 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 2:37:10.25 81 89 0:29:25.3 3,1 101 1:21:58.7 26,3 80 0:45:46.1 13,1
86 54 CHAON STEPHANE MV1 16 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:37:25.09 82 59 0:27:42.9 3,2 104 1:22:46.7 26,1 89 0:46:55.4 12,8
87 62 LOTTARI HENRI MV4 3 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:37:30.75 83 104 0:30:15.3 3,0 103 1:22:38.9 26,1 64 0:44:36.4 13,5
88 51 COSNE ALAN MS1 6 HAUT DE L ARC TRIATHLON 2:38:13.81 84 116 0:30:58.1 2,9 125 1:25:43.0 25,2 40 0:41:32.6 14,4
89 69 DUBOURG BERNARD MV4 4 LÉMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:38:20.18 85 108 0:30:29.8 3,0 71 1:18:33.9 27,5 112 0:49:16.3 12,2
90 129 GIREL ETIENNE MS3 12 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:38:24.51 86 138 0:31:53.4 2,8 56 1:17:08.3 28,0 113 0:49:22.6 12,2
91 185 HEBRAS DAMIENNE FS3 2 NL 2:38:44.78 5 15 0:23:18.5 3,9 136 1:28:31.4 24,4 88 0:46:54.7 12,8
92 183 GRANJON ANTHONY MS4 13 NL 2:38:44.92 87 86 0:29:15.5 3,1 83 1:19:31.6 27,2 120 0:49:57.7 12,0
93 155 PLUVY FREDERIC MV2 16 US METRO 2:39:07.01 88 107 0:30:25.3 3,0 69 1:18:27.2 27,5 122 0:50:14.3 11,9
94 172 BELMONTE DAVID MV1 17 NL 2:39:08.31 89             46 0:42:35.9 14,1
95 50 FABRE AYMERIC MS1 7 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 2:39:15.76 90 12 0:23:01.5 3,9 109 1:23:42.2 25,8 143 0:52:31.9 11,4
96 220 GHIONDA PHILIPPE MV1 18 MASSILIA 2:39:33.34 91 99 0:30:02.7 3,0 123 1:25:35.9 25,2 56 0:43:54.7 13,7
97 64 NGUYEN HAI-LINH MS3 13 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:39:37.16 92 103 0:30:13.8 3,0 94 1:21:09.1 26,6 105 0:48:14.1 12,4
98 192 LE BECHENNEC ERWANN MS3 14 NL 2:39:39.51 93 76 0:28:31.6 3,2 107 1:22:58.4 26,0 103 0:48:09.4 12,5
99 109 BERTOCCHI FREDERIC MV5 1 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 2:40:29.51 94 105 0:30:22.4 3,0 96 1:21:16.5 26,6 110 0:48:50.4 12,3
100 219 JAKUBINA MAXIME MS2 11   2:40:38.70 95 96 0:29:49.8 3,0 86 1:20:13.7 26,9 127 0:50:35.1 11,9
101 175 CANDEL JEAN-PHILIPPE MV3 10 NL 2:41:01.87 96 128 0:31:25.8 2,9 66 1:18:07.1 27,6 133 0:51:28.8 11,7
102 150 LIOGIER NICOLAS MS2 12 TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:42:10.78 97 40 0:26:18.6 3,4 105 1:22:53.9 26,1 146 0:52:58.1 11,3
103 32 FOUBERT JEAN-DANIEL MS4 14 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:42:46.23 98 125 0:31:20.6 2,9 126 1:25:50.0 25,2 76 0:45:35.5 13,2
104 154 BOTTET GUY MV3 11 US METRO 2:42:57.31 99 171 0:36:42.0 2,5 92 1:20:47.1 26,7 75 0:45:28.0 13,2
105 13 DUPONT BERNARD MS3 15 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:43:07.89 100 126 0:31:23.4 2,9 120 1:25:20.8 25,3 84 0:46:23.6 12,9
106 147 BOSTON REMY MS2 13 TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:43:27.06 101 127 0:31:24.1 2,9 98 1:21:42.8 26,4 123 0:50:20.1 11,9
107 35 ARCOS MICKAËL MS2 14 EPPG TC93 LE PRE ST GERVAIS 2:43:28.73 102 93 0:29:46.8 3,0 131 1:26:48.1 24,9 87 0:46:53.7 12,8
108 115 BLAIS ALAIN MV5 2 TCM12 2:43:39.01 103 112 0:30:41.8 2,9 137 1:28:49.0 24,3 58 0:44:08.0 13,6
109 189 JONAS ETIENNE MS3 16 NL 2:43:43.92 104 95 0:29:47.8 3,0 113 1:24:23.2 25,6 115 0:49:32.7 12,1
110 181 DAVID LAURENT MV2 17 NL 2:43:45.01 105 119 0:31:04.1 2,9 115 1:24:47.1 25,5 100 0:47:53.7 12,5
111 93 AUBERT BENOÎT MS4 15 SALON TRIATHLON 2:44:12.73 106 117 0:31:02.3 2,9 108 1:23:18.3 25,9 117 0:49:52.0 12,0
112 193 LEFEBVRE GONZAGUE MS3 17 NL 2:44:31.26 107 122 0:31:10.7 2,9 130 1:26:41.7 24,9 85 0:46:38.7 12,9
113 47 MESURE SÉBASTIEN MS3 18 GEM TRI ATLÉ 2:44:46.54 108 73 0:28:24.5 3,2 110 1:23:50.0 25,8 142 0:52:31.8 11,4
114 26 PETIT ELISABETH FV1 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:44:51.82 6 167 0:35:49.9 2,5 93 1:20:47.7 26,7 104 0:48:14.1 12,4
115 77 AMALOU NADIR MV1 19 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:45:20.70 109 61 0:27:52.0 3,2 122 1:25:27.2 25,3 137 0:52:01.3 11,5
116 184 GRONCHI DAMIEN MS2 15 NL 2:45:56.23 110 67 0:28:12.1 3,2 91 1:20:44.2 26,8 167 0:56:59.8 10,5
117 177 CARRIÈRE PASCAL MS4 16 NL 2:46:26.56 111 183 0:39:48.7 2,3 63 1:17:49.2 27,8 109 0:48:48.5 12,3
118 190 LACAILLE ROMAIN MS3 19 NL 2:46:29.53 112 133 0:31:35.5 2,8 143 1:29:44.1 24,1 69 0:45:09.7 13,3
119 118 REY SÉBASTIEN MS4 17 TOBESPORT 2:47:15.92 113 94 0:29:47.2 3,0 119 1:25:18.7 25,3 139 0:52:09.9 11,5
120 63 BURALLI FABRICE MS4 18 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:47:23.45 114 132 0:31:33.1 2,9 121 1:25:21.0 25,3 126 0:50:29.2 11,9
121 131 GUIOL EMMANUELLE FV2 2 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:47:27.43 7 124 0:31:18.4 2,9 132 1:27:27.0 24,7 107 0:48:41.9 12,3
122 199 MONTPEYROUX PIERRE MV2 18 NL 2:48:02.39 115 142 0:32:15.0 2,8 134 1:28:20.7 24,4 97 0:47:26.5 12,6
123 145 BERNARD FREDERIC MS4 19 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:48:39.39 116 148 0:32:58.9 2,7 114 1:24:24.8 25,6 131 0:51:15.6 11,7
124 19 MASALA HERVÉ MV2 19 CRAZY TRAILER / TRIAT CRAZY 2:48:52.34 117 152 0:33:43.8 2,7 118 1:25:11.7 25,4 119 0:49:56.7 12,0
125 133 LE MOIGNE FRANÇOIS MV3 12 TOULON TRIATHLON 2:48:52.84 118 109 0:30:30.6 2,9 148 1:30:35.0 23,8 98 0:47:47.1 12,6
126 79 PERRE KARL MV1 20 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:49:04.20 119 97 0:29:52.9 3,0 116 1:24:48.5 25,5 155 0:54:22.7 11,0
127 15 CALISSANO SERGE MV2 20 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:49:11.15 120 143 0:32:17.7 2,8 128 1:26:31.9 25,0 124 0:50:21.4 11,9
128 59 PATIN STEPHANE MV3 13 ISSY TRIATHLON 2:49:27.43 121 102 0:30:13.4 3,0 141 1:29:18.5 24,2 118 0:49:55.4 12,0
129 156 TROVERO PATRICK MV3 14 US METRO 2:49:46.26 122 157 0:34:46.2 2,6 133 1:27:37.6 24,6 94 0:47:22.4 12,7
130 171 ALVAREDO PASCAL MV1 21 NL 2:49:54.55 123 139 0:32:07.5 2,8 124 1:25:41.5 25,2 138 0:52:05.5 11,5
131 88 ALLOU DIDIER MV3 15 ONN TRIATHLON 2:49:57.04 124 146 0:32:50.5 2,7 149 1:30:49.2 23,8 82 0:46:17.3 13,0
132 92 TIREFORT JULIEN MS3 20 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 2:50:12.67 125 64 0:27:57.7 3,2 147 1:30:29.9 23,9 136 0:51:44.9 11,6
133 176 CAPRON JEROME MV1 22 NL 2:50:16.21 126 175 0:37:29.4 2,4 111 1:23:59.2 25,7 108 0:48:47.4 12,3
134 142 DEAGE LAURENT MV1 23 TRIATHLON CARQUEIRANNE 2:52:27.81 127 110 0:30:34.2 2,9 112 1:24:22.4 25,6 173 0:57:31.1 10,4
135 112 LEPETITCOLLIN ERIC MV3 16 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 2:52:29.17 128 168 0:35:55.6 2,5 142 1:29:22.5 24,2 92 0:47:10.9 12,7
136 161 DUPLESSIS ELODIE FS3 3   2:53:15.64 8 50 0:27:02.0 3,3 146 1:30:16.0 23,9 163 0:55:57.5 10,7
137 95 FRISON ANTHONY MS4 20 SALON TRIATHLON 2:53:17.23 129 147 0:32:52.3 2,7 138 1:28:50.2 24,3 135 0:51:34.5 11,6
138 159 BONNEFOY HENRI MV5 3   2:54:36.93 130 178 0:37:38.7 2,4 102 1:22:12.7 26,3 157 0:54:45.4 11,0
139 46 SABATHE JEAN CLAUDE MV6 1 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 2:55:07.17 131 131 0:31:30.8 2,9 145 1:30:05.9 24,0 151 0:53:30.3 11,2
140 91 RAULT EMMANUEL MV1 24 PIERREFEUCAIN 2:55:43.43 132 182 0:39:39.4 2,3 117 1:24:51.0 25,5 130 0:51:13.0 11,7
141 178 CLAIR CHRISTIAN MS4 21 NL 2:55:44.17 133 177 0:37:36.5 2,4 129 1:26:37.7 24,9 134 0:51:29.8 11,7
142 203 PLAN MATTHIEU MS3 21 NL 2:57:12.40 134 98 0:29:59.5 3,0 155 1:32:14.9 23,4 160 0:54:57.9 10,9
143 22 BELLOEIL GEOFFREY MS1 8 DPL-SPORTS 2:57:13.40 135 153 0:33:45.3 2,7 151 1:31:03.6 23,7 140 0:52:24.3 11,4
144 102 LAINE DIDIER MV2 21 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:57:27.01 136 140 0:32:08.1 2,8 140 1:29:10.7 24,2 166 0:56:08.1 10,7
145 31 DIGHOUTH DRISS MV2 22 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:57:36.12 137 156 0:34:26.0 2,6 144 1:30:01.7 24,0 149 0:53:08.3 11,3
146 29 BROTONNE MAX-OLIVIER MS4 22 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:57:44.45 138 77 0:28:32.6 3,2 150 1:30:52.7 23,8 178 0:58:19.0 10,3
147 202 PICARD CHRISTOPHE MS3 22 NL 2:57:50.96 139 155 0:34:18.1 2,6 156 1:32:26.3 23,4 129 0:51:06.4 11,7
148 195 MARIN HERVÉ MV2 23 NL 2:58:20.50 140 176 0:37:30.4 2,4 160 1:33:26.5 23,1 95 0:47:23.5 12,7
149 100 KELLER CHRISTOPHE MV2 24 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:58:34.53 141 129 0:31:29.1 2,9 161 1:33:34.1 23,1 152 0:53:31.2 11,2
150 42 VIALA GERARD MV3 17 FREE IRON TEAM 2:59:08.84 142 161 0:35:18.1 2,5 127 1:26:13.1 25,1 174 0:57:37.5 10,4
151 80 PONARD KARL MV1 25 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:59:26.43 143 118 0:31:04.0 2,9 152 1:31:18.6 23,7 169 0:57:03.7 10,5
152 221 HARMAND DELPHINE FV2 3 DUC TRIATHLON 2:59:42.85 9 130 0:31:30.2 2,9 169 1:35:35.5 22,6 145 0:52:37.0 11,4
153 148 COSTANTIN AURÉLIE FS3 4 TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:59:50.53 10 111 0:30:40.5 2,9 159 1:33:10.0 23,2 164 0:55:59.9 10,7
154 86 OSSEDAT GUILLAUME MV1 26 NIMES TRIATHLON 3:00:07.25 144 144 0:32:31.7 2,8 157 1:32:51.4 23,3 156 0:54:44.0 11,0
155 44 GAYRARD FLORENCE FS4 1 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 3:00:07.32 11 113 0:30:42.4 2,9 172 1:36:57.4 22,3 141 0:52:27.5 11,4
156 211 VAUDAINE BERTRAND MV1 27 NL 3:00:18.82 145 141 0:32:14.5 2,8 165 1:34:24.0 22,9 153 0:53:40.1 11,2
157 197 MERKLEN GERARD MS4 23 NL 3:00:24.46 146 121 0:31:09.7 2,9 158 1:33:07.0 23,2 165 0:56:07.5 10,7
158 20 PIACENTILE MARC MV2 25 CSPCG 13 3:01:19.32 147 149 0:33:15.5 2,7 139 1:29:10.0 24,2 179 0:58:53.7 10,2
159 57 MOUROSQUE FRANCK MV2 26 HYERES TRIATHLON 3:01:56.25 148 163 0:35:29.2 2,5 135 1:28:29.9 24,4 176 0:57:57.0 10,4
160 70 GINSAC NATHALIE FS3 5 LÉMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:02:06.89 12 165 0:35:35.1 2,5 153 1:31:38.3 23,6 159 0:54:53.4 10,9
161 41 MUGNIER PHILIPPE MV2 27 FREE IRON TEAM 3:02:11.15 149 134 0:31:36.9 2,8 177 1:37:58.8 22,0 144 0:52:35.3 11,4
162 28 BOSIO ISABELLE FS2 1 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:02:52.18 13 162 0:35:25.6 2,5 162 1:33:34.3 23,1 154 0:53:52.2 11,1
163 149 ELBAZ JULIEN MS4 24 TRISTARS DE CANNES 3:03:15.56 150 166 0:35:47.1 2,5 164 1:34:13.0 22,9 150 0:53:15.3 11,3
164 98 CONIL JEAN-MICHEL MV4 5 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3:03:36.26 151 160 0:34:56.2 2,6 173 1:37:13.4 22,2 132 0:51:26.6 11,7
165 187 HENRY CHARLES-ANTOINE MS3 23 NL 3:04:39.45 152 82 0:29:03.1 3,1 154 1:31:50.0 23,5 185 1:03:46.2 9,4
166 48 SPAGNOLO DIDIER MV2 28 GEM TRI ATLÉ 3:04:48.64 153 137 0:31:49.6 2,8 163 1:33:54.6 23,0 180 0:59:04.3 10,2
167 71 JEANDROZ CORINNE FV2 4 LÉMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:05:29.89 14 151 0:33:40.8 2,7 170 1:36:19.2 22,4 162 0:55:29.7 10,8
168 165 LAUDICINA CORINNE FV1 2   3:05:39.87 15 172 0:36:49.6 2,4 182 1:40:56.7 21,4 99 0:47:53.5 12,5
169 84 MERIGEAU JEAN-JACQUES MV5 4 NICE TRIATLON CLUB 3:07:55.35 154 169 0:36:12.9 2,5 178 1:38:40.0 21,9 147 0:53:02.3 11,3
170 205 PROTIN LAURENCE FV2 5 NL 3:08:06.29 16 158 0:34:48.8 2,6 166 1:35:02.8 22,7 177 0:58:14.5 10,3
171 76 VAQUIER LUCILZ FS2 2 LÉMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:10:37.84 17 150 0:33:36.9 2,7 171 1:36:31.4 22,4 181 1:00:29.4 9,9
172 208 VACHEZ ALAIN MV4 6 NL 3:10:59.06 155 159 0:34:53.5 2,6 167 1:35:07.5 22,7 183 1:00:57.9 9,8
173 24 BOTTIN CHRISTINE FV4 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 3:12:10.56 18 174 0:37:23.9 2,4 174 1:37:17.3 22,2 172 0:57:29.2 10,4
174 23 BOTTIN JEAN-MARC MV3 18 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 3:12:12.01 156 173 0:37:14.5 2,4 175 1:37:32.5 22,1 170 0:57:24.8 10,5
175 186 HENRY JACQUES MV1 28 NL 3:12:47.54 157 184 0:40:38.7 2,2 184 1:43:28.1 20,9 106 0:48:40.5 12,3
176 182 GIAUFFRET JEROME MS4 25 NL 3:13:24.46 158 164 0:35:30.5 2,5 183 1:43:07.0 20,9 158 0:54:46.8 11,0
177 191 LACOMBE LAURENT MV1 29 NL 3:14:45.87 159 181 0:39:22.8 2,3 181 1:40:22.9 21,5 161 0:55:00.0 10,9
178 18 SCHMITZ FABIEN MV3 19 COVENTRI 3:16:40.89 160 185 0:40:59.5 2,2 176 1:37:53.6 22,1 175 0:57:47.7 10,4
179 106 MOENNE SEBASTIEN MS3 24 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3:17:07.75 161 154 0:33:55.8 2,7 168 1:35:24.5 22,6 188 1:07:47.3 8,9
180 212 VOLTZ SERGE MV2 29 NL 3:17:56.75 162 179 0:37:43.0 2,4 180 1:39:22.6 21,7 182 1:00:51.0 9,9
181 215 AUBERGER Gilles MV3 20 NL 3:23:34.18 163 189 0:47:33.1 1,9 179 1:39:01.0 21,8 168 0:56:59.9 10,5
182 78 MARZA SANDRINE FS4 2 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3:25:31.01 19 170 0:36:21.1 2,5 186 1:47:53.5 20,0 184 1:01:16.3 9,8
183 101 KELLER PASCALE FV2 6 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3:25:48.01 20 180 0:39:17.6 2,3 187 1:53:25.0 19,0 148 0:53:05.3 11,3
184 99 HENRY SYLVAIN MV1 30 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3:30:19.90 164 188 0:45:17.6 2,0 185 1:47:35.8 20,1 171 0:57:26.3 10,4
185 104 SARGES NATHALIE FV2 7 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3:41:24.06 21 186 0:41:53.1 2,1 188 1:53:43.6 19,0 186 1:05:47.2 9,1
186 206 RAPALE GILLES MV2 30 NL 3:48:46.17 165 187 0:42:13.8 2,1 189 2:00:05.3 18,0 187 1:06:26.9 9,0
187 126 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 TOULON TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DSQ 191 0:33:40.8 DSQ 1 0:59:03.2 DSQ 91 0:47:06.8 DSQ
188 207 TIREFORT SYLVAIN MS3 0 NL 0:00:00.00 DSQ 190 0:29:44.5 DSQ 79 1:19:14.2 DSQ 1 0:24:29.9 DSQ
189 49 DIMEZ CHRISTOPHE MS4 0 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DNS                  
190 11 MOAL JEAN MARC MV2 0 BREST TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DNF                  
191 74 DUMONT CYRILLE MV2 0 LÉMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00.00 DNF 91 0:29:43.5 3,0 73 1:18:46.1 27,4      
192 113 BARREAU QUENTIN MJU 0 TCG79 0:00:00.00 DNF 1 0:20:11.1 4,5            
193 121 BLANC XAVIER MV1 0 TOULON TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DNF 123 0:31:13.6 2,9            
194 173 BONVOISIN BENOIT MS2 0 NL 0:00:00.00 DNF 75 0:28:29.4 3,2 22 1:11:19.0 30,3