Triathlon de Cassis Individuel - 13/10/2013

Courte distance


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Tps1 Vit1 P1 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 1 POUSSON JULIEN MS1 1 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:16:07.37 1 0:18:47.2 4,8 1 1:19:38.0 32,4 1 0:37:42.0 15,9 4
2 2 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MS3 1 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 2:21:35.70 2 0:21:06.6 4,3 4 1:22:03.8 31,4 3 0:38:25.1 15,6 7
3 3 ALLIOT NICOLAS MS1 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:21:52.42 3 0:19:26.7 4,6 2 1:27:31.4 29,5 22 0:34:54.3 17,2 2
4 238 SUGIER THIBAUT MS2 1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:22:07.51 4 0:20:54.8 4,3 3 1:24:31.9 30,5 17 0:36:40.7 16,4 3
5 172 LEVEL ANTOINE MS4 1 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 2:26:04.15 5 0:24:15.3 3,7 23 1:23:25.5 30,9 5 0:38:23.3 15,6 6
6 106 GARY STÉPHANE MS4 2 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:28:02.32 6 0:24:44.3 3,6 36 1:24:00.1 30,7 9 0:39:17.8 15,3 9
7 69 FRUCHART NATHANAEL MS3 2 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:28:44.34 7 0:22:35.0 4,0 7 1:24:14.7 30,6 10 0:41:54.5 14,3 21
8 171 FABRE FABIEN MS2 2 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 2:30:26.90 8 0:26:19.3 3,4 65 1:24:19.4 30,6 13 0:39:48.1 15,1 10
9 161 FONTAINE JULIAN MS1 3 SALON TRIATHLON 2:30:49.17 9 0:25:11.7 3,6 41 1:23:29.9 30,9 6 0:42:07.4 14,2 26
10 196 BOULOUS DAVID MV1 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:30:49.57 10 0:24:30.0 3,7 31 1:24:18.1 30,6 12 0:42:01.3 14,3 24
11 334 GHESQUIERE FABRICE MS4 3   2:30:54.01 11 0:24:24.0 3,7 27 1:27:34.7 29,5 23 0:38:55.2 15,4 8
12 92 DÉSIÈRES YOHAN MS4 4 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 2:31:46.03 12 0:24:17.5 3,7 25 1:24:26.2 30,6 16 0:43:02.2 13,9 40
13 372 ORSEL THOMAS MJU 1 ORSEL 2:31:46.45 13 0:22:34.1 4,0 6 1:31:19.0 28,3 42 0:37:53.2 15,8 5
14 236 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MV1 2 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:32:19.57 14 0:24:24.1 3,7 28 1:24:22.2 30,6 15 0:43:33.1 13,8 45
15 225 PARON-FRANCESCHINI CHRISTIAN MV2 1 TRIATHL'AIX 2:33:05.09 15 0:24:39.2 3,7 34 1:27:56.3 29,3 24 0:40:29.5 14,8 14
16 116 ROUPIN NICOLAS MV1 3 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 2:33:27.79 16 0:28:03.6 3,2 107 1:25:05.8 30,3 20 0:40:18.3 14,9 13
17 193 RICHEDA GRÉGORY MS3 3 TOBESPORT 2:33:50.75 17 0:27:38.6 3,3 81 1:24:15.5 30,6 11 0:41:56.5 14,3 22
18 395 SOYER BENJAMIN MV2 2   2:34:19.51 18 0:26:40.6 3,4 74 1:25:26.1 30,2 21 0:42:12.7 14,2 30
19 87 PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE MS4 5 DIGNE-LES-BAINS TRIATHLON 2:34:36.87 19 0:23:58.2 3,8 16 1:24:36.7 30,5 19 0:46:01.8 13,0 76
20 41 COURTIAL JULIEN MS3 4 APT TRIATHLON 2:35:00.04 20 0:30:26.7 3,0 182 1:24:33.1 30,5 18 0:40:00.0 15,0 11
21 255 HEBRARD PASCAL MV2 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:35:24.79 21 0:27:54.7 3,2 95 1:44:38.6 24,7 178 0:22:51.3 26,3 1
22 364 MAURIN JEAN-MARC MS3 5   2:36:21.57 22 0:27:37.6 3,3 80 1:21:01.6 31,8 2 0:47:42.2 12,6 100
23 232 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MS3 6 TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:36:32.36 23 0:29:38.0 3,0 158 1:23:54.7 30,7 8 0:42:59.6 14,0 39
24 93 ESCOUBAS LUDOVIC MV1 4 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:36:52.50 24 0:26:30.0 3,4 72 1:28:28.8 29,2 25 0:41:53.5 14,3 19
25 164 REBUFA JACQUES MS4 6 SALON TRIATHLON 2:37:13.23 25 0:24:34.6 3,7 32 1:30:28.3 28,5 38 0:42:10.2 14,2 28
26 199 JULIA CHRISTIAN MS4 7 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:38:04.32 26 0:25:44.6 3,5 51 1:29:53.9 28,7 35 0:42:25.7 14,1 33
27 328 GARDELLE LAURENT MV2 4   2:38:13.25 27 0:26:39.9 3,4 73 1:28:52.4 29,0 29 0:42:40.9 14,1 35
28 157 LALA REGIS MS4 8 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 2:38:35.86 28 0:28:10.3 3,2 114 1:28:50.0 29,0 27 0:41:35.4 14,4 18
29 228 VOSSART ALOÏS MJU 2 TRIATHL'AIX 2:38:58.46 29 0:23:58.8 3,8 17 1:34:52.6 27,2 75 0:40:06.9 15,0 12
30 58 GINOUX FRANCK MS4 9 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:39:14.78 30 0:26:25.8 3,4 70 1:29:09.2 28,9 31 0:43:39.6 13,7 46
31 40 CORVAZIER THOMAS MS3 7 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2:40:19.31 31 0:25:39.6 3,5 50 1:29:04.3 29,0 30 0:45:35.2 13,2 72
32 281 BONVOISIN BENOIT MS2 3   2:40:40.90 32 0:25:37.6 3,5 49 1:31:20.3 28,2 43 0:43:42.8 13,7 47
33 163 PRADEL GAEL MS3 8 SALON TRIATHLON 2:41:01.81 33 0:27:55.7 3,2 96 1:28:44.6 29,1 26 0:44:21.4 13,5 54
34 8 BOTTIN HÉLOÏSE FS1 1 ECAC CHAUMONT TRIATHLON 2:41:09.68 1 0:23:06.1 3,9 10 1:34:35.8 27,3 67 0:43:27.6 13,8 43
35 120 EGIZIANO THOMAS MS4 10 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 2:41:21.36 34 0:22:36.9 4,0 8 1:34:16.7 27,4 63 0:44:27.6 13,5 55
36 111 VANDE WALLE GAUTHIER MS1 4 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:41:43.68 35 0:22:38.8 4,0 9 1:34:17.4 27,4 64 0:44:47.4 13,4 58
37 153 KARDOUS PASCAL MS2 4 PARIS SPORT CLUB 2:41:47.01 36 0:28:13.8 3,2 119 1:31:39.2 28,1 45 0:41:53.8 14,3 20
38 268 ALLIBERT MAXIME MS1 5   2:42:00.56 37 0:24:25.8 3,7 29 1:31:14.0 28,3 41 0:46:20.7 12,9 86
39 119 BOUVIER BENOIT MS4 11 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 2:42:14.25 38 0:25:01.7 3,6 38 1:33:11.0 27,7 53 0:44:01.5 13,6 50
40 204 VENNEVAULT ALEX MV4 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:42:33.67 39 0:26:22.5 3,4 68 1:33:00.0 27,7 52 0:43:11.0 13,9 41
41 160 DESSE JEAN-YVES MV2 5 SALON TRIATHLON 2:42:39.34 40 0:23:18.3 3,9 12 1:35:36.1 27,0 90 0:43:44.8 13,7 49
42 144 JULIEN OLIVIER MV2 6 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:43:01.53 41 0:22:30.0 4,0 5 1:35:16.6 27,1 85 0:45:14.8 13,3 67
43 305 DELAMARE MICHAEL MS4 12   2:43:04.57 42 0:24:17.5 3,7 24 1:35:32.0 27,0 89 0:43:15.0 13,9 42
44 170 HENKART STEPHANE MS3 9 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2:43:30.36 43 0:27:58.0 3,2 98 1:33:24.5 27,6 54 0:42:07.7 14,2 27
45 226 PROUET SYLVAIN MS2 5 TRIATHL'AIX 2:43:34.37 44 0:24:00.6 3,7 19 1:37:26.6 26,5 112 0:42:07.0 14,2 25
46 220 DRUMEZ DAVID MS2 6 TRIATHL'AIX 2:43:35.14 45 0:26:19.8 3,4 66 1:23:38.4 30,8 7 0:53:36.7 11,2 215
47 270 ASTOURIC VINCENT MS1 6   2:43:42.12 46 0:26:13.0 3,4 59 1:29:20.7 28,9 33 0:48:08.4 12,5 109
48 197 FAUCON FREDERIC MS4 13 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:43:42.53 47 0:27:29.2 3,3 77 1:34:39.7 27,3 69 0:41:33.4 14,4 17
49 96 CELLE NICOLAS MS3 10 GARDANNE 2:43:42.67 48 0:28:12.1 3,2 117 1:28:50.6 29,0 28 0:46:39.8 12,9 88
50 186 DRUMEZ AURÉLIEN MS1 7 TOBESPORT 2:43:59.54 49 0:28:08.4 3,2 111 1:30:46.9 28,4 39 0:45:04.1 13,3 61
51 259 BEKRAR ABDALLAH MV1 5 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 2:43:59.95 50 0:26:03.4 3,5 56 1:35:14.2 27,1 83 0:42:42.2 14,0 36
52 294 CHAUVET OLIVIER MS1 8   2:44:03.28 51 0:31:48.4 2,8 224 1:23:12.4 31,0 4 0:49:02.4 12,2 132
53 272 BALLADUR CLEMENT MS3 11   2:44:31.96 52 0:28:59.1 3,1 141 1:33:34.2 27,6 55 0:41:58.4 14,3 23
54 222 LOCATELLI SEBASTIEN MV1 6 TRIATHL'AIX 2:44:32.37 53 0:26:23.8 3,4 69 1:32:59.0 27,7 50 0:45:09.4 13,3 65
55 253 GANIVET JEROME MS4 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:44:50.21 54 0:24:42.3 3,6 35 1:37:34.8 26,4 113 0:42:33.0 14,1 34
56 47 BRUGIERE STEEVE MS3 12 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:44:58.04 55 0:25:54.0 3,5 54 1:34:32.9 27,3 66 0:44:31.1 13,5 56
57 135 BIVILLE PATRICE MV2 7 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 2:45:06.68 56 0:31:24.0 2,9 210 1:29:40.0 28,8 34 0:44:02.6 13,6 51
58 60 ALZINGRE GUILLAUME MS3 13 BPC 2:45:13.32 57 0:24:21.7 3,7 26 1:32:39.5 27,8 47 0:48:12.0 12,4 112
59 65 ICARD YANN MS4 15 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:45:34.28 58 0:28:05.5 3,2 109 1:35:05.1 27,1 82 0:42:23.5 14,2 32
60 43 RADDE NICOLAS MV1 7 ASTRE CREILLOIS 2:45:44.87 59 0:26:07.8 3,4 58 1:34:18.5 27,4 65 0:45:18.4 13,2 68
61 122 LANGUET BRUNO MV1 8 MACH3 TRIATHLON 2:46:03.50 60 0:27:54.2 3,2 93 1:30:00.2 28,7 36 0:48:08.9 12,5 110
62 298 COLLÉ BENOIT MS4 16   2:46:11.65 61 0:25:13.1 3,6 42 1:34:46.0 27,2 72 0:46:12.4 13,0 79
63 200 NEMIR JEAN-NOÏ¿½L MS4 17 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:46:14.56 62 0:29:08.1 3,1 145 1:34:11.4 27,4 62 0:42:55.0 14,0 37
64 177 BIANCHIN STEPHANE MS4 18 TC2R 2:46:32.14 63 0:27:42.9 3,2 82 1:29:19.8 28,9 32 0:49:29.3 12,1 142
65 141 CHAPUIS FRANCOIS MS4 19 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:46:37.06 64 0:28:15.0 3,2 120 1:31:03.7 28,3 40 0:47:18.2 12,7 95
66 206 LE MARTRET HERVE MV2 8 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 2:46:40.79 65 0:26:05.6 3,4 57 1:33:55.5 27,5 60 0:46:39.6 12,9 87
67 102 BISGAMBIGLIA ERIC MS3 14 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:47:17.26 66 0:26:18.6 3,4 64 1:34:44.8 27,2 71 0:46:13.7 13,0 83
68 70 CASANOVA GUY MV3 1 CENTAURES PERTUIS TRIATHLON 2:47:32.76 67 0:29:37.5 3,0 157 1:33:43.7 27,5 57 0:44:11.4 13,6 52
69 405 ZOUARI GUILLAUME MS2 7   2:47:43.92 68 0:25:03.8 3,6 39 1:36:51.8 26,6 106 0:45:48.2 13,1 73
70 207 MILLET GUILHEM MS3 15 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 2:47:55.68 69 0:25:56.7 3,5 55 1:34:38.1 27,3 68 0:47:20.7 12,7 96
71 400 TOUBALE KASSEM MS4 20   2:47:56.45 70 0:31:07.1 2,9 201 1:35:38.7 27,0 91 0:41:10.5 14,6 16
72 67 DUMAS STEPHANE MS3 16 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:47:57.90 71 0:29:53.6 3,0 165 1:32:59.7 27,7 51 0:45:04.4 13,3 63
73 124 AIELLO ALAIN MV3 2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:48:01.43 72 0:25:31.1 3,5 46 1:33:55.1 27,5 59 0:48:35.1 12,3 119
74 394 SICARD ALEXIS MS2 8   2:49:05.79 73 0:27:51.5 3,2 90 1:32:11.5 28,0 46 0:49:02.6 12,2 133
75 214 MADELAINE PASCAL MV4 2 TRIALP MOIRANS 2:49:22.61 74 0:25:10.6 3,6 40 1:36:55.2 26,6 107 0:47:16.7 12,7 94
76 243 FOUJANET MICHEL MV3 3 US IVRY TRIATHLON 2:49:30.86 75 0:26:56.1 3,3 75 1:34:01.3 27,4 61 0:48:33.3 12,4 117
77 381 PERROT JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 9   2:49:33.21 76 0:25:33.4 3,5 47 1:36:07.0 26,8 94 0:47:52.7 12,5 104
78 9 POLIN DELPHINE FS3 1 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 2:49:38.61 2 0:27:50.0 3,2 88 1:35:02.7 27,1 81 0:46:45.8 12,8 89
79 275 BEGOC AURELIEN MS2 9   2:49:50.11 77 0:27:45.8 3,2 84 1:39:41.7 25,9 131 0:42:22.5 14,2 31
80 110 SADOUN BERTRAND MV2 9 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:49:57.95 78 0:28:09.9 3,2 113 1:36:43.7 26,7 103 0:45:04.3 13,3 62
81 244 CARREIRA CEDRIC MS4 21 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 2:50:01.07 79 0:32:54.8 2,7 253 1:32:50.2 27,8 48 0:44:15.8 13,6 53
82 234 MOULUSSON SERGE MV3 4 TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 2:50:17.50 80 0:26:21.0 3,4 67 1:36:40.1 26,7 101 0:47:16.3 12,7 93
83 351 LEON LUCAS MS2 10   2:50:18.53 81 0:26:18.0 3,4 62 1:37:03.6 26,6 109 0:46:56.8 12,8 90
84 20 VIVET DELPHINE FS3 2 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:50:45.15 3 0:23:07.1 3,9 11 1:36:43.8 26,7 104 0:50:54.1 11,8 167
85 254 GIACOMETTI JEROME MV1 10 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:50:49.53 82 0:28:02.1 3,2 104 1:34:57.7 27,2 77 0:47:49.6 12,5 103
86 327 GALINIER BENOIT MV1 11   2:51:03.45 83 0:28:51.6 3,1 137 1:36:08.7 26,8 95 0:46:03.0 13,0 77
87 103 HUGON CLAUDE MV3 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:51:22.32 84 0:28:21.1 3,2 123 1:38:06.5 26,3 117 0:44:54.6 13,4 60
88 306 DELBOS BAPTISTE MS3 17   2:51:26.90 85 0:25:52.2 3,5 53 1:39:26.1 25,9 129 0:46:08.5 13,0 78
89 129 RACINAIS SEBASTIEN MS4 22 NL 2:51:35.29 86 0:26:26.2 3,4 71 1:36:56.2 26,6 108 0:48:12.8 12,4 113
90 62 CAVELIER VALENTIN MJU 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:51:40.23 87 0:30:02.1 3,0 172 1:36:29.9 26,7 99 0:45:08.1 13,3 64
91 45 SORDELET XAVIER MS3 18 ASV RTT 2:51:56.75 88 0:28:00.3 3,2 100 1:35:57.0 26,9 92 0:47:59.3 12,5 106
92 68 FASSINO STEPHANE MV1 12 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:52:07.45 89 0:36:49.7 2,4 323 1:31:34.3 28,2 44 0:43:43.3 13,7 48
93 247 CHADUC BRUNO MS4 23 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:52:16.95 90 0:28:03.4 3,2 106 1:35:19.4 27,1 87 0:48:54.0 12,3 127
94 260 BADI FARID MV2 10 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 2:52:23.96 91 0:30:08.6 3,0 175 1:37:37.1 26,4 115 0:44:38.1 13,4 57
95 262 PERROTEAU ALAIN MV3 6 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 2:52:35.70 92 0:31:16.4 2,9 207 1:34:59.8 27,2 79 0:46:19.3 13,0 85
96 145 KRAWCZYK ERIC MV2 11 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:52:37.71 93 0:30:55.8 2,9 198 1:36:29.0 26,7 98 0:45:12.7 13,3 66
97 291 CASTAY VINCENT MS4 24   2:52:41.95 94 0:31:56.2 2,8 225 1:35:18.1 27,1 86 0:45:27.6 13,2 71
98 202 QUILL MEHDI MV1 13 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:52:48.96 95 0:28:00.9 3,2 102 1:36:01.0 26,9 93 0:48:46.9 12,3 124
99 139 FABREGUES DIDIER MS4 25 MJC TRIATHLON PLAN DE CUQUES 2:53:43.14 96 0:30:06.3 3,0 173 1:34:52.6 27,2 76 0:48:44.0 12,3 123
100 216 ROUX HERVE MV2 12 TRIALP MOIRANS 2:53:59.73 97 0:27:49.1 3,2 87 1:35:00.0 27,2 80 0:51:10.5 11,7 171
101 98 JEAN LIONEL MV2 13 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 2:54:00.78 98 0:30:39.0 2,9 189 1:37:08.6 26,6 110 0:46:13.0 13,0 82
102 391 ROSSARD SEBASTIEN MS3 19   2:54:13.56 99 0:28:34.2 3,2 130 1:36:14.0 26,8 96 0:49:25.3 12,1 140
103 322 FELENC JEREMIE MS3 20   2:54:22.59 100 0:29:23.9 3,1 150 1:37:59.1 26,3 116 0:46:59.4 12,8 91
104 201 PIACENZA LUDOVIC MV1 14 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:54:29.18 101 0:28:44.0 3,1 133 1:42:47.6 25,1 161 0:42:57.4 14,0 38
105 125 BELTRAN PUJOL PHILIPPE MV1 15 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:54:44.14 102 0:30:33.2 2,9 186 1:36:46.8 26,7 105 0:47:24.0 12,7 97
106 179 LACOMME FABIEN MS4 26 TC2R 2:54:46.28 103 0:27:46.3 3,2 85 1:38:44.2 26,1 121 0:48:15.6 12,4 114
107 337 GRAND JULES MS1 9   2:54:48.17 104 0:27:44.0 3,2 83 1:36:39.7 26,7 100 0:50:24.3 11,9 157
108 212 CONNESSON LAURENT MV1 16 TRIALP MOIRANS 2:54:54.36 105 0:30:30.1 3,0 183 1:33:39.0 27,5 56 0:50:45.1 11,8 164
109 237 GACHON AURELIEN MS1 10 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:54:57.68 106 0:30:15.7 3,0 179 1:32:56.0 27,8 49 0:51:45.8 11,6 186
110 384 PONIARD SIMON MS2 11   2:55:05.62 107 0:25:46.5 3,5 52 1:45:46.6 24,4 189 0:43:32.4 13,8 44
111 250 BISOGNO JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 17 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:55:08.32 108 0:34:55.1 2,6 296 1:34:49.7 27,2 74 0:45:23.4 13,2 70
112 249 SIKA GUILLAUME MS3 21 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:55:09.29 109 0:31:30.4 2,9 214 1:42:44.4 25,1 158 0:40:54.4 14,7 15
113 279 BERDJAH JEAN PIERRE MV1 18   2:55:34.11 110 0:29:51.4 3,0 161 1:39:29.8 25,9 130 0:46:12.7 13,0 80
114 180 CAMPANA CEDRIC MS2 12 TCM 12 2:55:35.43 111 0:28:34.1 3,2 129 1:38:56.3 26,1 125 0:48:04.9 12,5 108
115 149 THERY JÉRÔME MV1 19 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:55:45.93 112 0:28:13.0 3,2 118 1:42:13.0 25,2 150 0:45:19.8 13,2 69
116 174 BIANCHI BERNARD MV4 3 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 2:55:52.68 113 0:31:09.0 2,9 203 1:38:48.1 26,1 122 0:45:55.4 13,1 75
117 49 LAGER RAPHAEL MS4 27 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:56:27.50 114 0:30:40.8 2,9 190 1:35:14.2 27,1 84 0:50:32.3 11,9 160
118 213 DUMONT ERIC MV2 14 TRIALP MOIRANS 2:56:29.93 115 0:31:25.5 2,9 212 1:38:51.5 26,1 123 0:46:12.8 13,0 81
119 113 MARIN LIONEL MV2 15 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 2:56:53.42 116 0:28:09.5 3,2 112 1:39:11.1 26,0 127 0:49:32.7 12,1 144
120 148 PALIX JEAN MARC MV3 7 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:57:04.40 117 0:27:56.5 3,2 97 1:39:25.6 25,9 128 0:49:42.1 12,1 145
121 61 COURBON LAURENT MV1 20 CARMA SPORT 2:57:30.46 118 0:25:18.8 3,6 44 1:42:13.3 25,2 151 0:49:58.2 12,0 151
122 203 SEVAJOL YVAN MV4 4 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:57:32.28 119 0:29:55.8 3,0 168 1:34:59.6 27,2 78 0:52:36.7 11,4 198
123 66 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 21 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:57:36.31 120 0:31:15.0 2,9 206 1:38:42.9 26,1 120 0:47:38.3 12,6 99
124 130 GHIONDA PHILIPPE MV1 22 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:57:52.51 121 0:29:58.0 3,0 169 1:41:38.8 25,4 147 0:46:15.6 13,0 84
125 223 MOULINS FLORIAN MS2 13 TRIATHL'AIX 2:57:52.59 122 0:29:35.5 3,0 153 1:40:12.7 25,7 135 0:48:04.3 12,5 107
126 366 MENDEZ CLEMENT MS2 14   2:58:01.90 123 0:23:56.4 3,8 15 1:42:08.5 25,3 149 0:51:56.9 11,5 188
127 63 DESBOIS GAYLORD MS2 15 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:58:20.04 124 0:29:42.5 3,0 160 1:40:21.5 25,7 137 0:48:15.9 12,4 115
128 217 DARGERE THIERRY MV3 8 TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS 2:58:34.21 125 0:28:47.7 3,1 135 1:43:55.5 24,8 170 0:45:50.9 13,1 74
129 218 AUGAIT RÉMI MS2 16 TRIATHL'AIX 2:58:43.59 126 0:28:17.0 3,2 121 1:38:55.7 26,1 124 0:51:30.8 11,6 179
130 360 MAGAJA SEBASTIEN MS2 17   2:58:43.79 127 0:25:16.3 3,6 43 1:44:49.4 24,6 180 0:48:37.9 12,3 120
131 383 PINAULT STÉPHANE MV1 23   2:58:47.14 128 0:34:36.7 2,6 290 1:35:30.5 27,0 88 0:48:39.8 12,3 121
132 435 MACHADO LUIS MS4 28 US IVRY 2:58:53.53 129 0:34:01.4 2,6 278 1:36:40.9 26,7 102 0:48:11.1 12,5 111
133 401 VERRI XAVIER MS1 11   2:59:04.79 130 0:24:01.5 3,7 20 1:43:46.0 24,9 169 0:51:17.2 11,7 175
134 134 REYNAUD CHRISTOPHE MS4 29 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:59:07.84 131 0:28:04.7 3,2 108 1:46:13.1 24,3 193 0:44:49.9 13,4 59
135 104 VIGUIER THIERRY MV2 16 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:59:15.76 132 0:28:11.1 3,2 115 1:39:04.4 26,0 126 0:52:00.1 11,5 189
136 168 BURKATZKI DENIS MV1 24 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2:59:24.17 133 0:24:50.4 3,6 37 1:42:56.7 25,1 163 0:51:37.0 11,6 180
137 183 GIORDANO JEROME MS4 30 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 2:59:51.40 134 0:33:29.0 2,7 271 1:33:54.3 27,5 58 0:52:28.0 11,4 195
138 178 GARDINER WILLIAM MV2 17 TC2R 2:59:53.62 135 0:31:45.7 2,8 222 1:37:36.7 26,4 114 0:50:31.1 11,9 159
139 143 DIDIER JEROME MV1 25 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:00:08.01 136 0:29:21.0 3,1 149 1:41:20.2 25,5 141 0:49:26.6 12,1 141
140 53 SAFI NICOLAS MV5 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:00:15.37 137 0:43:16.3 2,1 361 1:34:47.5 27,2 73 0:42:11.4 14,2 29
141 133 LANDELLE VINCENT MV1 26 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:00:31.98 138 0:29:36.9 3,0 156 1:40:06.3 25,8 134 0:50:48.6 11,8 165
142 338 GROSS SERGE MV4 5   3:00:47.06 139 0:29:35.7 3,0 154 1:40:26.9 25,7 138 0:50:44.3 11,8 163
143 231 CID FRANCK MV1 27 TRIATHLON APT 3:00:50.81 140 0:31:44.4 2,8 220 1:37:24.6 26,5 111 0:51:41.7 11,6 184
144 7 CORNEMILLOT JULIE FS1 2 DIJON TRIATHLON 3:01:15.95 4 0:24:29.7 3,7 30 1:43:06.5 25,0 164 0:53:39.6 11,2 216
145 91 BENIER SEBASTIEN MS4 31 ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 3:01:40.96 141 0:24:39.1 3,7 33 1:45:49.0 24,4 190 0:51:12.8 11,7 172
146 191 OUHMID YOUNES MS3 22 TOBESPORT 3:01:49.29 142 0:31:35.4 2,8 215 1:42:15.5 25,2 153 0:47:58.3 12,5 105
147 257 ROSE GUY MV1 28 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:01:49.86 143 0:25:34.6 3,5 48 1:40:27.4 25,7 139 0:55:47.7 10,8 252
148 347 LAVAL STEPHANE MS4 32   3:01:53.40 144 0:31:11.1 2,9 204 1:40:31.5 25,7 140 0:50:10.7 12,0 155
149 258 STRADI JEAN-LUC MV3 9 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:02:03.54 145 0:32:09.7 2,8 234 1:38:33.7 26,2 118 0:51:20.0 11,7 176
150 107 CHEMIN GUILLAUME MS2 18 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 3:02:16.54 146 0:28:47.0 3,1 134 1:42:25.7 25,2 154 0:51:03.6 11,8 169
151 82 MARTRE CHRISTOPHE MV2 18 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:02:21.89 147 0:31:28.1 2,9 213 1:38:37.0 26,2 119 0:52:16.7 11,5 193
152 44 MOLY DAVID MS3 23 ASV RTT 3:02:37.67 148 0:28:29.4 3,2 125 1:42:43.8 25,1 157 0:51:24.3 11,7 178
153 355 LOMPUECH NICOLAS MS3 24   3:02:51.98 149 0:28:33.4 3,2 128 1:41:28.3 25,4 144 0:52:50.1 11,4 202
154 301 CREMER HEROLD MV2 19   3:03:22.89 150 0:26:13.6 3,4 61 1:48:48.3 23,7 217 0:48:20.9 12,4 116
155 99 PHILIPPON NICOLAS MS3 25 GEM TRI ATLHE 3:03:28.31 151 0:28:55.5 3,1 139 1:42:42.1 25,1 156 0:51:50.6 11,6 187
156 280 BONNET NICOLAS MS2 19   3:03:33.73 152 0:30:01.2 3,0 171 1:44:35.2 24,7 177 0:48:57.2 12,3 130
157 333 GEVODANT MATHIEU MS2 20   3:03:33.93 153 0:34:11.7 2,6 281 1:36:18.3 26,8 97 0:53:03.8 11,3 208
158 242 DELACROIX ERIC MV2 20 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:03:46.59 154 0:34:30.1 2,6 288 1:34:42.8 27,2 70 0:54:33.5 11,0 230
159 132 GUEIT HERVÉ MV2 21 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:04:04.17 155 0:28:54.1 3,1 138 1:47:23.0 24,0 206 0:47:47.0 12,6 102
160 402 VINSON GUILLAUME MS2 21   3:04:13.54 156 0:28:00.5 3,2 101 1:41:35.5 25,4 146 0:54:37.4 11,0 231
161 211 CAMPESTRIN JACQUES MV2 22 TRIALP MOIRANS 3:04:18.96 157 0:29:52.6 3,0 163 1:41:21.4 25,5 142 0:53:04.9 11,3 209
162 342 HILAIRE YANNICK MS2 22   3:04:35.57 158 0:29:38.9 3,0 159 1:46:00.7 24,3 192 0:48:55.9 12,3 129
163 365 MAZALOUBEAUD GAETAN MS2 23   3:04:35.86 159 0:29:53.4 3,0 164 1:45:31.3 24,4 186 0:49:11.1 12,2 135
164 165 SAUZEAU YVAN MS4 33 SALON TRIATHLON 3:04:39.68 160 0:27:30.2 3,3 78 1:43:23.9 25,0 167 0:53:45.4 11,2 218
165 189 LEROOY NICOLAS MS3 26 TOBESPORT 3:04:43.29 161 0:31:37.4 2,8 217 1:41:52.1 25,3 148 0:51:13.6 11,7 173
166 251 BOULDE PATRICE MV2 23 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:04:56.70 162 0:28:47.9 3,1 136 1:45:08.2 24,5 183 0:51:00.5 11,8 168
167 300 COUVREUR ALIX MV1 29   3:05:14.37 163 0:28:11.7 3,2 116 1:41:35.4 25,4 145 0:55:27.1 10,8 247
168 59 PERRAUD GAETAN MV1 30 BLAIN TRIATHLON 3:05:18.64 164 0:27:54.3 3,2 94            
169 403 WEISLO FREDERIC MS4 34   3:05:20.68 165 0:33:24.9 2,7 269 1:43:22.0 25,0 166 0:48:33.7 12,4 118
170 246 BAYLE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 31 VILLENEUVE RTT 3:05:32.93 166 0:27:53.2 3,2 92            
171 6 LATIFI MANDANA FS2 1 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 3:05:34.87 5 0:23:54.5 3,8 14 1:46:33.5 24,2 196 0:55:06.8 10,9 239
172 359 LUXEMBOURG DAVID MS4 35   3:05:44.81 167 0:34:56.9 2,6 297 1:40:18.7 25,7 136 0:50:29.0 11,9 158
173 182 LAPARDULA DANIEL MV2 24 TCM12 3:05:45.71 168 0:33:03.6 2,7 255 1:45:15.9 24,5 184 0:47:26.0 12,6 98
174 245 CHARMET YVES MV3 10 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 3:06:09.64 169 0:26:13.0 3,4 60 1:47:27.0 24,0 209 0:52:29.5 11,4 196
175 393 SEVESSAND ROMAIN MS2 24   3:06:24.93 170 0:31:20.5 2,9 208 1:44:47.8 24,6 179 0:50:16.4 11,9 156
176 358 LUSSAGNET PIERRE MV3 11   3:06:38.64 171 0:31:25.0 2,9 211 1:45:51.4 24,4 191 0:49:22.1 12,2 139
177 345 LACAILLE ROMAIN MS3 27   3:06:39.54 172 0:32:10.2 2,8 235 1:45:34.7 24,4 187 0:48:54.4 12,3 128
178 128 EBREN ERIC MS4 36 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:06:41.15 173 0:28:35.0 3,1 131 1:42:28.5 25,2 155 0:55:37.5 10,8 251
179 229 PITOIS GAETAN MV1 32 TRIATHLAIX 3:06:42.46 174 0:23:48.6 3,8 13 1:46:53.1 24,1 199 0:56:00.6 10,7 254
180 147 MARGIRIER ALAIN MV4 6 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:07:16.96 175 0:27:51.4 3,2 89 1:44:31.0 24,7 176 0:54:54.5 10,9 236
181 299 CORBI ANTOINE MS2 25   3:07:17.11 176 0:30:40.8 2,9 191 1:47:24.7 24,0 207 0:49:11.5 12,2 136
182 76 JOUCERAND GRÉGORY MS3 28 CN GAP TRIATHLON 3:07:18.57 177 0:33:14.5 2,7 265 1:42:48.8 25,1 162 0:51:15.1 11,7 174
183 28 BEUCHERIE FANNY FS1 3   3:07:40.48 6 0:27:52.4 3,2 91 1:48:04.5 23,9 213 0:51:43.5 11,6 185
184 16 MARIN PASCALE FV2 1 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 3:07:41.39 7 0:31:36.1 2,8 216 1:44:25.6 24,7 175 0:51:39.5 11,6 182
185 152 PUECH MATHIEU MS4 37 MTC ORANGE 3:07:43.96 178 0:33:13.4 2,7 264 1:47:16.1 24,1 205 0:47:14.4 12,7 92
186 302 DE BELIZAL PIERRICK MS2 26   3:07:54.75 179 0:28:32.5 3,2 127 1:44:02.0 24,8 171 0:55:20.1 10,8 244
187 269 AMIRAYAN EMMANUEL MV1 33   3:07:56.62 180 0:28:06.3 3,2 110 1:46:56.0 24,1 200 0:52:54.2 11,3 204
188 94 CABARDOS OLIVIER MV1 34 FREE IRON TEAM 3:08:15.82 181 0:34:42.5 2,6 291 1:44:13.0 24,8 173 0:49:20.3 12,2 137
189 349 LE GOFF VALENTIN MS2 27   3:08:29.67 182 0:36:22.3 2,5 317 1:42:45.9 25,1 159 0:49:21.4 12,2 138
190 158 AUBERT BENOÎT MS4 38 SALON TRIATHLON 3:08:29.75 183 0:30:14.3 3,0 177 1:41:25.2 25,4 143 0:56:50.1 10,6 264
191 64 DUPONT BERNARD MS3 29 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:09:01.96 184 0:28:56.6 3,1 140 1:49:27.5 23,6 223 0:50:37.8 11,9 161
192 35 PENZO PIA FS3 3   3:09:17.92 8 0:31:08.6 2,9 202 1:46:29.7 24,2 194 0:51:39.5 11,6 181
193 307 DELNEF GREGOIRE MS2 28   3:09:25.36 185 0:32:48.2 2,7 248 1:43:13.2 25,0 165 0:53:23.8 11,2 210
194 277 BELLICAUD THIERRY MV1 35   3:09:28.70 186 0:38:10.0 2,4 342 1:43:32.5 24,9 168 0:47:46.1 12,6 101
195 433 CLERC BRUNO MV3 12   3:09:44.92 187 0:31:14.6 2,9 205 1:44:58.9 24,6 181 0:53:31.4 11,2 212
196 283 BOUHOURS GUILLAUME MS4 39   3:09:51.40 188 0:33:12.1 2,7 260 1:46:30.2 24,2 195 0:50:09.0 12,0 154
197 267 ACHARD MAXIME MS1 12   3:10:05.54 189 0:32:11.3 2,8 237 1:44:19.7 24,7 174 0:53:34.4 11,2 213
198 23 GUIOL EMMANUELLE FV2 2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3:10:11.04 9 0:31:58.1 2,8 226 1:47:33.8 24,0 211 0:50:39.0 11,8 162
199 71 LOPEZ CLAUDE MV3 13 CENTAURES PERTUIS TRIATHLON 3:10:11.45 190 0:31:05.2 2,9 200 1:49:17.4 23,6 221 0:49:48.7 12,0 148
200 374 PANZANI ALEXANDRE MS3 30   3:10:14.51 191 0:30:08.1 3,0 174 1:50:22.2 23,4 235 0:49:44.1 12,1 146
201 78 AUBERT FABIEN MV1 36 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 3:10:23.84 192 0:29:55.4 3,0 167 1:46:52.2 24,1 198 0:53:36.1 11,2 214
202 176 MAUSS ANTOINE MS3 31 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 3:10:51.21 193 0:28:59.9 3,1 142            
203 109 ODDONE FRANCK MV1 37 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 3:11:22.75 194 0:35:36.1 2,5 309 1:42:47.2 25,1 160 0:52:59.3 11,3 205
204 195 LE MOIGNE FRANÇOIS MV3 14 TOULON TRIATHLON 3:11:24.29 195 0:28:19.1 3,2 122 1:53:10.1 22,8 262 0:49:54.9 12,0 150
205 136 GUEYDON ALAIN MS3 32 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:11:32.51 196 0:30:14.9 3,0 178 1:40:02.7 25,8 133 1:01:14.8 9,8 309
206 72 BRUNEL ANTOINE MS3 33 CHENOVE TRIATHLON 3:11:40.86 197 0:30:54.6 2,9 197 1:45:34.9 24,4 188 0:55:11.2 10,9 240
207 323 FITZPATRICK MARK MS3 34   3:11:58.00 198 0:30:09.8 3,0 176 1:50:59.1 23,2 242 0:50:48.9 11,8 166
208 313 DUPLA PIERRE MS2 29   3:12:01.00 199 0:30:38.9 2,9 188 1:51:29.1 23,1 247 0:49:52.9 12,0 149
209 50 DEBLEVID MARC MV4 7 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:12:13.18 200 0:35:05.5 2,6 301 1:45:26.0 24,5 185 0:51:41.5 11,6 183
210 363 MARTIN ANTHONY MS1 13   3:12:42.65 201 0:28:26.7 3,2 124 1:47:11.4 24,1 203 0:57:04.4 10,5 269
211 159 DESSAUD HERVE MV1 38 SALON TRIATHLON 3:12:49.26 202 0:29:59.0 3,0 170 1:47:14.2 24,1 204 0:55:35.9 10,8 249
212 434 RIPOLL ROLAND MV3 15   3:12:52.82 203 0:31:59.4 2,8 227 1:52:11.7 23,0 254 0:48:41.6 12,3 122
213 73 CALISSANO SERGE MV2 25 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 3:13:01.32 204 0:34:00.1 2,6 277 1:44:09.8 24,8 172 0:54:51.3 10,9 235
214 221 FOURNIER THIERRY MV3 16 TRIATHL'AIX 3:13:07.65 205 0:30:24.0 3,0 181 1:42:14.7 25,2 152 1:00:28.8 9,9 305
215 314 ECTOR BAVO MS4 40   3:13:13.03 206 0:29:55.2 3,0 166 1:50:32.8 23,3 236 0:52:44.9 11,4 201
216 354 LOMBARDO JEROME MS3 35   3:13:15.95 207 0:33:46.8 2,7 274 1:49:42.5 23,5 226 0:49:46.5 12,1 147
217 379 PERRIN LUDOVIC MS4 41   3:13:36.57 208 0:34:47.3 2,6 293 1:49:45.0 23,5 227 0:49:04.2 12,2 134
218 288 CARPENTER TIMOTHY MS2 30   3:13:41.03 209 0:27:36.2 3,3 79 1:53:26.7 22,7 265 0:52:38.0 11,4 199
219 15 COMBES CORINNE FV3 1 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 3:13:50.37 10 0:32:52.8 2,7 251 1:49:36.8 23,5 224 0:51:20.7 11,7 177
220 89 BEKAERT GERARD MV3 17 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 3:14:15.70 210 0:35:14.9 2,6 304 1:45:02.7 24,6 182 0:53:57.9 11,1 221
221 227 TANGUY CHRISTINE FS3 4 TRIATHL'AIX 3:14:16.23 11 0:29:36.0 3,0 155 1:51:14.2 23,2 244 0:53:26.0 11,2 211
222 398 TCHERTCHIAN JÉRÉMIE MS4 42   3:14:20.06 211 0:29:17.7 3,1 148 1:49:56.1 23,5 232 0:55:06.1 10,9 238
223 341 GUYOT-SIONNEST REMI MS4 43   3:14:44.31 212 0:29:51.5 3,0 162 1:53:42.2 22,7 267 0:51:10.4 11,7 170
224 311 DRU JEAN MS3 36   3:14:45.07 213 0:33:25.8 2,7 270 1:47:05.0 24,1 202 0:54:14.2 11,1 224
225 308 DERR JULIEN MS3 37   3:14:45.20 214 0:31:47.9 2,8 223 1:48:53.9 23,7 218 0:54:03.3 11,1 222
226 348 LAVAL GILLES MV2 26   3:15:34.20 215 0:30:34.0 2,9 187 1:50:41.3 23,3 239 0:54:18.8 11,0 225
227 310 DEZOTHEZ CÉDRIC MS2 31   3:15:37.18 216 0:32:05.6 2,8 230 1:49:50.7 23,5 228 0:53:40.8 11,2 217
228 340 GUITA JEAN-PAUL MS4 44   3:15:38.31 217 0:27:47.6 3,2 86 1:53:30.1 22,7 266 0:54:20.5 11,0 226
229 289 BIAVA CHRISTOPHE MS2 32 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:15:39.76 218 0:30:57.6 2,9 199 1:52:06.7 23,0 252 0:52:35.3 11,4 197
230 286 BUJAS JEAN PIERRE MV3 18   3:15:47.01 219 0:32:12.4 2,8 239 1:48:37.0 23,8 215 0:54:57.5 10,9 237
231 77 IUREA ARMAND MS2 33 COTE D AZUR ENDURANCE 3:15:50.92 220 0:41:07.7 2,2 352 1:39:57.7 25,8 132 0:54:45.4 11,0 233
232 339 GUILLOTIN PASCAL MS2 34   3:16:11.82 221 0:32:25.1 2,8 242 1:49:18.8 23,6 222 0:54:27.8 11,0 228
233 117 ANNEQUIN JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 39 LES VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 3:16:17.46 222 0:33:31.2 2,7 272 1:52:38.8 22,9 259 0:50:07.3 12,0 153
234 387 RENARD DIMITRI MS4 45   3:17:04.29 223 0:32:09.1 2,8 233 1:48:42.3 23,7 216 0:56:12.8 10,7 259
235 352 LOISELEUR STÉPHANE MV2 27   3:17:09.65 224 0:25:30.9 3,5 45 1:52:19.2 23,0 257 0:59:19.4 10,1 295
236 344 JALARD REMI MS2 35   3:17:17.61 225 0:29:14.3 3,1 147 1:50:36.2 23,3 237 0:57:27.0 10,4 274
237 52 FIHEY VINCENT MS4 46 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:17:32.73 226 0:30:32.0 2,9 185 1:51:32.5 23,1 248 0:55:28.0 10,8 248
238 198 GARRIGUENC THIERRY MV2 28 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3:18:16.36 227 0:27:22.3 3,3 76            
239 224 NATHAN ELIE MV2 29 TRIATHL'AIX 3:18:27.01 228 0:34:57.6 2,6 298 1:51:25.2 23,2 246 0:52:04.1 11,5 190
240 263 WEBER BRIAN MS3 38   3:18:47.21 229 0:34:15.0 2,6 282 1:49:12.5 23,6 220 0:55:19.6 10,8 243
241 282 BOTALLA GILLES MV2 30   3:18:48.54 230 0:35:07.9 2,6 303 1:46:57.2 24,1 201 0:56:43.3 10,6 262
242 312 DUMAINE ROMAIN MS2 36   3:18:57.89 231 0:33:16.2 2,7 267 1:48:28.7 23,8 214 0:57:12.9 10,5 273
243 21 BUS ANTOINE FS3 5   3:19:07.57 12 0:32:07.7 2,8 232 1:58:06.6 21,8 296 0:48:53.1 12,3 125
244 155 LESCOUET GUILLAUME MS3 39 POMPIERS TRI - 78 ASSPY 3:19:09.87 232 0:33:49.1 2,7 275 1:50:55.7 23,3 240 0:54:24.9 11,0 227
245 190 LEROOY ALEXANDRE MS2 37 TOBESPORT 3:19:16.76 233 0:32:13.5 2,8 240 1:49:55.3 23,5 231 0:57:07.8 10,5 271
246 293 CHARPENTIER GILLES MV2 31   3:19:21.37 234 0:31:45.2 2,8 221 1:49:51.9 23,5 229 0:57:44.1 10,4 279
247 46 BERTHÉLÉMÉ EMERICK MS3 40 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:19:28.40 235 0:32:30.1 2,8 244 1:49:53.4 23,5 230 0:57:04.8 10,5 270
248 324 FOGLIARINO OLIVIER MV1 40   3:19:33.84 236 0:34:27.6 2,6 286 1:52:59.8 22,8 261 0:52:06.3 11,5 191
249 239 FORTIN ANTOINE MS2 38 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 3:19:35.23 237 0:33:13.1 2,7 263 1:57:24.3 22,0 291 0:48:57.6 12,3 131
250 261 EGIDI PIETRO MV2 32 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 3:19:43.31 238 0:26:18.6 3,4 63 1:51:58.1 23,0 251 1:01:26.5 9,8 311
251 75 CARME RENAUD MS4 47 CN GAP TRIATHLON 3:20:07.90 239 0:31:43.8 2,8 219 1:47:26.7 24,0 208 1:00:57.2 9,8 308
252 380 PERROT HUGUES MS4 48   3:20:09.78 240 0:32:49.1 2,7 250 1:49:40.1 23,5 225 0:57:40.4 10,4 278
253 235 LORIN GERARD MV4 8 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 3:20:16.75 241 0:29:12.1 3,1 146 1:58:02.1 21,9 294 0:53:02.4 11,3 206
254 377 PECCHI JEAN-BAPTISTE MS4 49   3:20:59.64 242 0:32:02.1 2,8 229 1:51:48.5 23,1 249 0:57:08.9 10,5 272
255 138 MEFFRE OLIVIER MS4 50 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES TRIATHLON 3:21:01.25 243 0:32:07.3 2,8 231 1:49:06.9 23,6 219 0:59:46.9 10,0 300
256 309 DESHORS LUCAS MS2 39   3:21:16.15 244 0:33:22.8 2,7 268 1:51:00.8 23,2 243 0:56:52.4 10,5 267
257 34 PELLISSIER SANDRA FV1 1   3:21:30.01 13 0:33:35.4 2,7 273 1:53:26.6 22,7 264 0:54:27.8 11,0 229
258 361 MARCHAL HERVÉ MV2 33   3:21:31.89 245 0:37:08.7 2,4 330 1:46:51.8 24,1 197 0:57:31.2 10,4 276
259 389 ROBERT NICOLAS MV1 41   3:21:41.43 246 0:40:40.0 2,2 349 1:50:56.5 23,3 241 0:50:04.9 12,0 152
260 83 CARENCOTTE FREDERIC MV1 42 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 3:21:50.36 247 0:35:02.0 2,6 299 1:51:24.8 23,2 245 0:55:23.4 10,8 245
261 38 GIRAUD-MOINE DAVID MS4 51 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 3:21:55.92 248 0:35:28.7 2,5 306 1:52:16.0 23,0 256 0:54:11.1 11,1 223
262 100 MARTINAUD VINCENT MV1 43 GÉNÉRATION RUNNING 3:22:09.64 249 0:27:59.5 3,2 99 1:56:39.9 22,1 282 0:57:30.1 10,4 275
263 290 CASSINI CHRISTIAN MS4 52   3:22:54.28 250 0:31:23.2 2,9 209 1:50:06.8 23,4 233 1:01:24.1 9,8 310
264 140 GRAMMATICO JOSEPH MV4 9 MJC TRIATHLON PLAN DE CUQUES 3:23:52.26 251 0:36:45.3 2,4 322 1:51:53.4 23,1 250 0:55:13.3 10,9 241
265 137 SAMON CHRISTIAN MV4 10 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:23:53.03 252 0:37:17.0 2,4 331 1:47:29.7 24,0 210 0:59:06.2 10,2 293
266 296 CISAMOLO PIERRE-LOUIS MV1 44   3:23:56.78 253 0:32:01.0 2,8 228 1:55:12.1 22,4 274 0:56:43.5 10,6 263
267 248 DALBES VINCENT MV1 45 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:25:44.73 254 0:30:53.4 2,9 196 1:57:48.7 21,9 292 0:57:02.5 10,5 268
268 330 GENEVIER PIERRE-HENRI MV5 2   3:25:49.11 255 0:30:44.2 2,9 193 1:52:42.2 22,9 260 1:02:22.6 9,6 316
269 303 DE COUDENHOVE ALAIN MV3 19   3:25:52.31 256 0:29:30.0 3,1 152 1:56:53.4 22,1 284 0:59:28.7 10,1 298
270 321 FELENC SEBASTIEN MS3 41   3:26:00.17 257 0:28:01.3 3,2 103 1:57:19.3 22,0 290 1:00:39.4 9,9 306
271 30 CHARPENTIER BARBARA FV1 2   3:26:30.64 14 0:29:29.1 3,1 151 1:58:14.0 21,8 297 0:58:47.4 10,2 290
272 86 MAÏDA PHILIPPE MV2 34 DIGNE-LES-BAINS TRIATHLON 3:27:14.40 258 0:38:50.2 2,3 346 1:52:15.2 23,0 255 0:56:08.9 10,7 258
273 373 ORTUS JEAN-JACQUES MV2 35   3:27:35.48 259 0:37:38.4 2,4 337 1:57:06.2 22,0 287 0:52:50.7 11,4 203
274 175 MERCIER FRANCOIS MV1 46 TAC COLMAR 3:27:36.67 260 0:36:53.1 2,4 324 1:55:07.0 22,4 272 0:55:36.4 10,8 250
275 292 CHABAS OLIVIER MV2 36   3:28:09.43 261 0:38:30.7 2,3 343 1:54:22.3 22,6 270 0:55:16.3 10,9 242
276 350 LEFLON THIERRY MV3 20   3:28:31.76 262 0:37:01.2 2,4 326 1:52:10.2 23,0 253 0:59:20.2 10,1 296
277 276 BELBACHIR FATER MV1 47   3:28:43.39 263 0:34:04.3 2,6 279 1:54:33.1 22,5 271 1:00:05.8 10,0 304
278 37 ZITO CORALIE FS2 2   3:29:08.92 15 0:32:41.5 2,8 247 1:56:33.3 22,1 280 0:59:54.0 10,0 303
279 123 OURADI FATEH MS4 53 MANOSQUE 3:29:10.03 264 0:33:12.7 2,7 262 1:57:03.5 22,0 285 0:58:53.6 10,2 291
280 209 ARAGON MICHEL MV2 37 TRIALP MOIRANS 3:29:33.12 265 0:29:07.2 3,1 144 2:03:34.9 20,9 311 0:56:50.9 10,6 265
281 57 FAGES JEROME MV1 48 AVENTSPORT 3:29:36.46 266 0:33:05.2 2,7 257 2:03:52.4 20,8 313 0:52:38.7 11,4 200
282 166 BRICHAUX YANNICK MV3 21 SCO STE MARGUERITE 3:30:06.51 267 0:30:31.8 2,9 184 1:57:11.6 22,0 288 1:02:23.0 9,6 317
283 162 MAURRAS NICOLAS MS3 42 SALON TRIATHLON 3:30:14.92 268 0:40:30.8 2,2 348 1:50:07.1 23,4 234 0:59:36.8 10,1 299
284 266 DELEUIL THOMAS MS4 54   3:30:16.67 269 0:34:49.6 2,6 294 1:59:23.7 21,6 300 0:56:03.2 10,7 255
285 320 FAURE GREGORY MS3 43   3:30:23.89 270 0:33:15.1 2,7 266 2:08:14.8 20,1 332 0:48:53.8 12,3 126
286 131 GRANGER JÉRÉMIE MS1 14 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:30:37.53 271 0:30:17.3 3,0 180 2:01:25.0 21,2 306 0:58:55.1 10,2 292
287 56 FALLET GILLES MV2 38 AVENSPORT 3:30:46.56 272 0:31:43.3 2,8 218 2:04:13.8 20,8 315 0:54:49.3 10,9 234
288 90 HARDY FRANCK MV3 22 E.I.T PONTHIERRY 3:30:50.25 273 0:37:03.3 2,4 327 1:55:48.3 22,3 276 0:57:58.5 10,3 280
289 19 PEYROL VÉRONIQUE FV3 2 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:30:51.01 16 0:34:28.9 2,6 287 2:02:24.8 21,1 307 0:53:57.2 11,1 220
290 386 RANCHON JEAN-MICHEL MV2 39   3:31:23.75 274 0:38:41.7 2,3 344 1:55:49.8 22,3 278 0:56:52.2 10,6 266
291 256 ROLAND CHARLES MV1 49 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:31:35.71 275 0:35:03.2 2,6 300 1:58:06.3 21,8 295 0:58:26.1 10,3 284
292 396 SYNAEGHEL PATRICK MV2 40   3:31:52.81 276 0:37:04.9 2,4 329 1:56:11.9 22,2 279 0:58:35.8 10,2 286
293 84 PIACENTILE MARC MV2 41 CSPCG13 3:32:02.32 277 0:32:56.0 2,7 254 1:55:10.7 22,4 273 1:03:55.5 9,4 327
294 156 HERNANDEZ JEAN LOUIS MS4 55 POMPIERS TRI -78 ASSPY 3:32:06.09 278 0:34:44.5 2,6 292 1:58:59.6 21,7 298 0:58:21.8 10,3 282
295 375 PATUREL PIERRE MS4 56   3:32:21.86 279 0:34:35.8 2,6 289 2:01:14.3 21,3 305 0:56:31.6 10,6 261
296 274 BEDARIDE MATTHIEU MS4 57   3:32:24.57 280 0:37:04.9 2,4 328 1:56:38.2 22,1 281 0:58:41.4 10,2 287
297 127 DESMARIES MICHEL MV4 11 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:32:36.67 281 0:28:29.8 3,2 126 2:03:09.7 20,9 310 1:00:57.0 9,8 307
298 329 GELY VINCENT MS2 40   3:32:42.70 282 0:28:39.6 3,1 132 2:05:18.7 20,6 320 0:58:44.3 10,2 288
299 399 TORDO JEROME MV1 50   3:32:47.21 283 0:32:15.8 2,8 241 2:08:20.2 20,1 333 0:52:11.0 11,5 192
300 114 DI CRISTOFARO ROSAIRE MV4 12 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 3:33:36.90 284 0:44:51.9 2,0 365 1:50:41.0 23,3 238 0:58:03.9 10,3 281
301 192 POURDIEU JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 42 TOBESPORT 3:33:39.76 285 0:35:31.6 2,5 307 1:54:10.6 22,6 269 1:03:57.5 9,4 328
302 11 LIMANTOUR SANDRINE FV1 3 GUC TRIATHLON 3:34:24.86 17 0:30:51.5 2,9 195 2:04:20.4 20,7 318 0:59:12.8 10,1 294
303 181 GRANGER JEAN-ROMAIN MS2 41 TCM12 3:34:56.20 286 0:32:53.9 2,7 252 1:53:26.2 22,7 263 1:08:36.0 8,7 339
304 357 LUCACCIO GILLES MV2 43   3:34:56.40 287 0:42:53.6 2,1 359 1:57:19.0 22,0 289 0:54:43.7 11,0 232
305 219 BIANCIOTTO JEROME MS3 44 TRIATHL'AIX 3:35:20.31 288 0:36:41.1 2,5 321 1:57:05.8 22,0 286 1:01:33.2 9,7 312
306 4 SUDRE MURIEL FV1 4 ALBI TRIATHLON 3:35:29.28 18 0:32:27.5 2,8 243 2:01:13.7 21,3 304 1:01:48.0 9,7 314
307 121 FOUQUET CYRILLE MS3 45 MACH3 TRIATHLON 3:35:37.12 289 0:36:40.7 2,5 320 1:55:33.4 22,3 275 1:03:23.0 9,5 324
308 278 BENARD JEAN-MICHEL MV3 23   3:36:20.12 290 0:32:48.5 2,7 249 2:00:19.8 21,4 302 1:03:11.7 9,5 321
309 95 VIALA GERARD MV3 24 FREE IRON TEAM 3:36:30.82 291 0:36:16.1 2,5 315 1:52:19.5 23,0 258 1:07:55.1 8,8 335
310 25 CONNESSON MURIEL FV1 5 TRIALP MOIRANS 3:36:47.78 19 0:33:04.3 2,7 256 1:58:01.9 21,9 293 1:05:41.4 9,1 330
311 39 LECORDONNIER NICOLAS MS4 58 ALBI TRIATHLON 3:37:30.57 292 0:37:44.2 2,4 338 2:03:41.8 20,9 312 0:56:04.5 10,7 257
312 5 BORET KARINE FV1 6 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:39:06.90 20 0:37:19.1 2,4 332 2:04:14.7 20,8 316 0:57:33.0 10,4 277
313 285 BRUNEL NICOLAS MS4 59   3:40:23.39 293 0:41:50.1 2,2 356 1:56:40.1 22,1 283 1:01:53.0 9,7 315
314 27 HUSSON MARIE PIERRE FV2 3 TRIATHL'AIX 3:40:23.79 21 0:35:22.2 2,5 305 2:06:39.3 20,4 325 0:58:22.1 10,3 283
315 185 PERROT CHRISTAIN MV3 25 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 3:40:46.50 294 0:40:48.7 2,2 350 2:06:54.8 20,3 327 0:53:02.9 11,3 207
316 390 ROSE BENJAMIN MS1 15   3:41:00.25 295 0:34:18.7 2,6 284 1:55:49.5 22,3 277 1:10:51.9 8,5 346
317 397 TARDIEU BENOÎT MS2 42   3:41:00.73 296 0:36:02.8 2,5 313 1:54:04.4 22,6 268 1:10:53.4 8,5 347
318 409 LADOUZE JEAN RENE MV2 44   3:41:41.79 297 0:46:53.3 1,9 367 2:00:56.2 21,3 303 0:53:52.1 11,1 219
319 295 CHEVE STEPHANE MV1 51   3:41:42.48 298 0:34:52.1 2,6 295 2:07:02.5 20,3 328 0:59:47.7 10,0 301
320 376 PAZZOTTU REMY MV1 52   3:42:22.48 299 0:29:02.0 3,1 143 1:59:04.6 21,7 299 1:14:15.7 8,1 351
321 74 ROCCHIA RENE MV6 1 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 3:42:38.81 300 0:36:19.7 2,5 316 2:02:53.4 21,0 308 1:03:25.6 9,5 325
322 252 DEYNIS LAURENT MS4 60 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:43:02.07 301 0:32:11.9 2,8 238 2:09:16.5 20,0 337 1:01:33.5 9,7 313
323 230 SIRNA GUGLIELMO MV2 45 TRIATHLAIX 3:43:07.54 302 0:34:08.8 2,6 280 2:06:22.9 20,4 324 1:02:35.7 9,6 320
324 32 FAU LAURE FV1 7   3:43:32.14 22 0:36:37.1 2,5 319 2:07:03.8 20,3 329 0:59:51.1 10,0 302
325 154 SALEN HERVÉ MV1 53 PHOX AIX 3:43:45.53 303 0:37:59.9 2,4 340 2:09:55.2 19,9 340 0:55:50.3 10,7 253
326 407 SANGLIER ALEXIS MS2 43   3:44:38.73 304 0:36:01.4 2,5 312 2:12:19.2 19,5 343 0:56:18.0 10,7 260
327 14 MICHELET CHRISTINE FS3 6 ISSY TRIATHLON 3:45:13.79 23 0:43:22.3 2,1 362 2:03:06.4 21,0 309 0:58:45.0 10,2 289
328 36 SAMSO SANDRINE FV2 4   3:45:16.03 24 0:36:54.5 2,4 325 2:15:54.0 19,0 348 0:52:27.4 11,4 194
329 17 HUYNH CATHY FV1 8 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 3:45:43.17 25 0:35:54.8 2,5 311 2:14:24.3 19,2 345 0:55:23.9 10,8 246
330 304 DECLERCQ ALAIN MV4 13   3:46:09.84 305 0:37:31.7 2,4 336 1:59:58.7 21,5 301 1:08:39.3 8,7 340
331 370 MORTIER OLIVIER MS4 61   3:46:34.21 306 0:37:45.7 2,4 339 2:06:13.1 20,4 322 1:02:35.2 9,6 319
332 325 FOULQUIÉ FRANCK MS2 44   3:46:34.56 307 0:32:10.4 2,8 236 2:18:20.3 18,6 350 0:56:03.8 10,7 256
333 88 WYDRA LOIC MS2 45 DIGNE-LES-BAINS TRIATHLON 3:46:36.78 308 0:37:20.7 2,4 334 2:04:18.3 20,8 317 1:04:57.7 9,2 329
334 151 FRUCTUS RÉMI MS2 46 MONTPELLIER SPORTS 3:47:06.56 309 0:32:31.9 2,8 245 2:07:11.7 20,3 330 1:07:22.8 8,9 333
335 118 BERGE PHILIPPE MV2 46 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 3:47:14.20 310 0:33:51.6 2,7 276 2:06:43.5 20,4 326 1:06:39.0 9,0 331
336 105 DEBRABANT JEAN-NOËL MV2 47 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 3:47:41.42 311 0:39:48.8 2,3 347 2:08:30.0 20,1 334 0:59:22.4 10,1 297
337 408 FERT ADRIEN MS2 47   3:48:40.95 312 0:33:05.7 2,7 258 2:07:28.5 20,2 331 1:08:06.7 8,8 337
338 368 MITJANA PIERRE-JEAN MV2 48   3:48:57.61 313 0:35:34.6 2,5 308 2:05:57.2 20,5 321 1:07:25.7 8,9 334
339 33 LAVERSIN ODILE FV2 5   3:48:59.14 26 0:41:14.2 2,2 353 2:09:15.2 20,0 336 0:58:29.6 10,3 285
340 22 HAUDRY FRANCOISE FV5 1 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 3:52:51.36 27 0:30:51.1 2,9 194 2:18:41.6 18,6 351 1:03:18.6 9,5 323
341 80 CHATI MEHDI MS3 46 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 3:54:04.73 314 0:33:10.0 2,7 259 2:17:37.7 18,7 349 1:03:16.8 9,5 322
342 385 PONTHIEU FRANÇOIS MV3 26   3:57:42.11 315 0:43:11.3 2,1 360 2:06:13.2 20,4 323 1:08:17.5 8,8 338
343 356 LOUIS LOIC MS2 48   3:58:20.53 316 0:36:30.3 2,5 318 2:19:21.5 18,5 352 1:02:28.5 9,6 318
344 316 ERNOULT DAIRAINE ANTOINE MV2 49   3:59:50.50 317 0:41:06.2 2,2 351 2:10:38.1 19,7 341 1:08:06.1 8,8 336
345 331 GENSE JEROME MS4 62   4:00:42.25 318 0:41:26.9 2,2 354 2:12:25.4 19,5 344 1:06:49.8 9,0 332
346 335 GIRARD THIERRY MV2 50   4:00:43.78 319 0:42:12.7 2,1 357 2:09:26.0 19,9 338 1:09:05.0 8,7 342
347 150 VARIGAULT JEAN CLAUDE MV3 27 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 4:00:48.70 320 0:41:40.0 2,2 355 2:08:43.8 20,0 335 1:10:24.7 8,5 345
348 378 PERRIN NICOLAS MS4 63   4:02:30.65 321 0:42:33.7 2,1 358 2:09:34.9 19,9 339 1:10:21.9 8,5 344
349 319 FAU JEAN MV1 54   4:03:05.64 322 0:38:05.4 2,4 341 2:15:12.5 19,1 347 1:09:47.6 8,6 343
350 392 SARRAILLON GUY MV4 14   4:04:17.71 323 0:44:46.3 2,0 364 2:04:57.6 20,6 319 1:14:33.7 8,0 352
351 265 DEBOLLIVIER LAURENT MV1 55   4:04:41.56 324 0:56:54.1 1,6 368 2:03:59.3 20,8 314 1:03:48.0 9,4 326
352 317 ESPINASSE JEAN-MARC MV2 51   4:04:58.42 325 0:37:19.8 2,4 333 2:14:27.4 19,2 346 1:13:11.1 8,2 349
353 29 BOUTTIER JULIE FS3 7   4:10:06.40 28 0:36:14.8 2,5 314 2:25:05.1 17,8 354 1:08:46.4 8,7 341
354 362 MARGNAT JACQUES MV6 2   4:11:50.28 326 0:35:07.1 2,6 302 2:20:05.5 18,4 353 1:16:37.6 7,8 355
355 10 CAMINOTTO GHISLAINE FV3 3 GUC TRIATHLON 4:18:02.65 29 0:38:48.5 2,3 345 2:26:30.8 17,6 355 1:12:43.2 8,3 348
356 31 COUVREUR GENEVIEVE FV1 9   4:26:05.76 30 0:35:47.6 2,5 310 2:34:12.6 16,7 356 1:16:05.4 7,9 354
357 13 TERMINI ANGÉLIQUE FV1 10 GUC TRIATHLON 4:35:32.60 31             1:20:18.1 7,5 356
358 12 REPARAT SOPHIE FS4 1 GUC TRIATHLON 4:35:33.61 32 0:44:18.4 2,0 363 2:37:59.6 16,3 358 1:13:15.5 8,2 350
359 406 MAITRE LOIC MS1 16   4:36:34.69 327 0:46:51.7 1,9 366 2:34:53.0 16,7 357 1:14:49.8 8,0 353
360 194 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN MS2 0 TOULON 0:00:00.00 DSQ 0:24:03.4 3,7 21 1:24:21.3 30,6 14      
361 241 ROSSI ROMAIN MS1 0 TTC 0:00:00.00 DSQ 0:24:00.3 3,7 18            
362 343 HOSPITAL JULIEN MS3 0   0:00:00.00 DSQ 0:37:28.3 2,4 335            
363 410 DRUHE MOANA FS4 0   0:00:00.00 DSQ 0:34:20.8 2,6 285 3:06:41.0 13,8 360      
364 51 ESTRADA ANGE MS3 0 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:50:25.39 DSQ 0:30:42.0 2,9 192 1:30:12.2 28,6 37 0:49:31.1 12,1 143