Trail des Ruffes - 05/05/2013

28 Km (1000m D+) - Duo (14 Km + 14 Km)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx NOM EQ PRENOM EQ
1 17 DAVIER PIERRE MM 1 NL 02:29:18 11,3 1 PIMENTA SIMON
2 13 AUCLAIR FLORENCE MMIX 1 NL 02:35:59 10,8 2 LAURENT STEEVE
3 25 OLLIER SYLVERE MM 2 GANGES COURT 02:42:46 10,3 3 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE
4 18 DE MONTE BERTRAND MM 3 NL 02:47:36 10,0 4 DERUAZ STEPHANE
5 8 BORREDA SYLVAIN MM 4 NL 02:48:24 10,0 5 CROS JULIEN
6 31 SAMBARIN FEFE MMIX 2 NL 02:57:54 9,4 6 GAYRAUD COCO
7 23 GODOT VINCENT MM 5 NL 03:00:41 9,3 7 BURDEAU FABIEN
8 10 MADIOU CAROLE MF 1 S/L SAINT GELY DU FESC 03:00:52 9,3 8 MAULION ALEXANDRA
9 33 DUDOIT OLIVIER MM 6 NL 03:01:34 9,3 9 ROBY ANTOINE
10 7 IMART STEPHANE MM 7 NL 03:02:30 9,2 10 IMART OLIVIER
11 29 TAILHADES CATHY MMIX 3 NL 03:02:52 9,2 11 TAILHADES DIDIER
12 6 GUILLE SEBASTIEN MM 8 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 03:04:45 9,1 12 GAUTIER STEPHANE
13 12 ALBINET NICOLAS MM 9 NL 03:07:29 9,0 13 ALBINET DIDIER
14 28 ROY CROS CLAUDE MM 10 NL 03:07:30 9,0 14 SANCHEZ FRANCOIS
15 26 PETITIMBERT ERIC MM 11 NL 03:08:23 8,9 15 JAMES GUILLAUME
16 14 BALDET PIERRE MM 12 NL 03:08:29 8,9 16 BALDET FRANCIS
17 30 PERRET SEBASTIEN MMIX 4 S/L AC DE VIGNOUX S/BARANGEON 03:13:56 8,7 17 BRUMENT ELODIE
18 20 DRAQUIS JEREMY MM 13 NL 03:14:03 8,7 18 VAILLE JEAN MARC
19 1 BOULET THIERRY MM 14 NL 03:15:56 8,6 19 QUARATO ALAIN
20 32 PEREZ VINCENT MMIX 5 NL 03:19:43 8,4 20 PEREZ BARBARA
21 9 FERNANDEZ HELENE MF 2 NL 03:35:34 7,8 21 REQUENA CHRISTINE
22 4 DAVAL BENOIT MMIX 6 NL 03:37:17 7,7 22 DAVAL NATHALIE
23 19 DI VINCENZO CHRISTOPHE MMIX 7 NL 03:44:27 7,5 23 GUALY MARION
24 22 GEORGEL CEDRIC MMIX 8 NL 03:44:55 7,5 24 GEORGEL MARIELLE
25 15 BLANC DANIEL MF 3 NL 03:54:31 7,2 25 FAURE ELSA
26 34 CONIER SABINE MMIX 9 NL 03:57:03 7,1 26 FERNAND DOMINIQUE
27 35 JMC JEAN MICHEL MM 15 NL 04:00:44 7,0 27 JMC CHRISTIAN
28 24 MAYEN VANESSA MMIX 10 NL 04:03:34 6,9 28 GUIMARD LAURENT
29 11 HOBT PATRICE MM 16 NL 04:20:15 6,5 29 PICOT FREDERIC
30 16 CHIESI PASCALE MF 4 NL 04:33:35 6,1 30 BOUNIOL CHRISTINE
31 5 DISERNIA VINCENT MM 17 NL 04:40:08 6,0 31 DISERNIA GUILHEM
32 3 CORBEAU ILEANA MMIX 11 NL 04:44:06 5,9 32 THIBAULT SIMON