Les 10 Km du Haillan - 14/04/2013

10 Km - Label Régional


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 3 BOUQUARTACHA MOHAMED MSE 1 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:34:10 17,6 1
2 9 GRIGIS JOEL MV1 1 SC ARES 00:34:15 17,5 2
3 17 BRUNEAU YVES MV1 2 SC ARES 00:34:17 17,5 3
4 668 RUSSELL STUART MES 1 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:35:03 17,1 4
5 565 VERGE BRUNO MSE 2 NL 00:35:04 17,1 5
6 37 ISNARD SEBASTIEN MSE 3 NL 00:35:35 16,9 6
7 7 POLLET LUDOVIC MSE 4 SC ARES 00:35:53 16,7 7
8 25 CAUMONT DAVID MV1 3 GETRAG 00:36:11 16,6 8
9 120 GAUYAT NICOLAS MES 2 NL 00:36:13 16,6 9
10 67 ROULLIER ALEXANDRE MSE 5 NL 00:36:19 16,5 10
11 537 MICHAUD DAVID MSE 6 NL 00:36:24 16,5 11
12 332 JARRY JULIEN MSE 7 NL 00:37:05 16,2 12
13 638 BALZEN ELIE MV1 4 NL 00:37:07 16,2 13
14 36 THOMAS JULIEN MJU 1 NL 00:37:07 16,2 14
15 22 RENAI ABDENOUR MSE 8 NL 00:37:08 16,2 15
16 186 BREZARD DOMINIQUE MV2 1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:37:14 16,1 16
17 585 RULLEAU PHILIPPE MV1 5 NL 00:37:15 16,1 17
18 644 GUILBAUD PASCAL MSE 9 US TALENCE* 00:37:21 16,1 18
19 635 LE NAIR RONAN MV1 6 SA MERIGNAC 00:37:30 16,0 19
20 597 LARCHE BRUNO MV1 7 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 00:37:49 15,9 20
21 717 DELPECH FLAVIEN MSE 10 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:37:52 15,8 21
22 560 VIT LORIS MSE 11 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:37:59 15,8 22
23 14 BEY AHCENE MV1 8 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:38:10 15,7 23
24 50 GRANDEMANGE RONAN MJU 2 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 00:38:10 15,7 24
25 84 GARREAU OLIVIER MSE 12 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:38:18 15,7 25
26 163 QUERE ERIC MV1 9 DBS 00:38:19 15,7 26
27 636 VINCENT JEREMY MSE 13 US TALENCE* 00:38:28 15,6 27
28 20 CHARDON MARTIAL MV1 10 SC ARES 00:38:29 15,6 28
29 614 VALES JEROME MSE 14 NL 00:38:30 15,6 29
30 271 DAVAL-LECLERCQ GAEL MV1 11 NL 00:38:32 15,6 30
31 19 CHARDON GWENAELLE FSE 1 SC ARES 00:38:35 15,6 1
32 76 AUDINETTE LAURENT MV1 12 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:38:48 15,5 31
33 209 GERY VIVIAN MV1 13 BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:38:51 15,4 32
34 214 ANON ALAIN MV1 14 CA BEGLAIS 00:38:55 15,4 33
35 164 GONNOT CEDRIC MSE 15 DBS 00:38:56 15,4 34
36 574 MORGEAU DOMINIQUE MV1 15 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:39:07 15,3 35
37 690 LEFEVRE EMMANUEL MSE 16 NL 00:39:10 15,3 36
38 73 CAPDEPONT STEPHANE MV1 16 S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT 00:39:21 15,2 37
39 24 BOSQUET INGRID FSE 2 NL 00:39:35 15,2 2
40 372 CREPU YOANN MSE 17 NL 00:39:38 15,1 38
41 610 TAMISIER GUILLAUME MSE 18 NL 00:39:40 15,1 39
42 49 DUROU PAUL MSE 19 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 00:39:42 15,1 40
43 266 VINET PATRICK MV2 2 AS ST MEDARD 00:39:42 15,1 41
44 619 COURROUX STEVE MSE 20 NL 00:39:43 15,1 42
45 632 OROZCO MARIO MV1 17 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:39:44 15,1 43
46 6 LERAT VALÉRIE FV1 1 NL 00:39:52 15,0 3
47 464 GUEVEL YVAN MV1 18 NL 00:39:52 15,0 44
48 4 DRAY ERIC MV2 3 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:39:53 15,0 45
49 408 QUETIER NICOLAS MJU 3 NL 00:39:54 15,0 46
50 249 GOACOLOU BRUNO MV1 19 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:39:57 15,0 47
51 551 MORILLO NORBERT MV1 20 NL 00:39:59 15,0 48
52 556 MUTIN PHILIPPE MV2 4 NL 00:40:03 15,0 49
53 432 LACOUR LUDOVIC MSE 21 NL 00:40:04 15,0 50
54 685 ELMAEROUD AHMED MV1 21 NL 00:40:05 15,0 51
55 28 MATE GERARD MV2 5 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:40:05 15,0 52
56 250 BOUINEAU FLAVIEN MSE 22 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:40:07 15,0 53
57 727 TESLA ROBIN MJU 4 NL 00:40:15 14,9 54
58 366 ALETON ERIC MSE 23 NL 00:40:16 14,9 55
59 708 ARDOIN EMILIEN MJU 5 NL 00:40:24 14,8 56
60 729 OLLIVIER ALAIN MV1 22 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 00:40:29 14,8 57
61 64 POLI JEAN CLAUDE MV1 23 ASSA 00:40:36 14,8 58
62 698 DUPIN JEROME MSE 24 S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:40:45 14,7 59
63 137 GRANJOU PHILIPPE MV1 24 NL 00:40:46 14,7 60
64 190 FAVAREILLE ALAIN MV1 25 NL 00:40:48 14,7 61
65 189 DELVILLE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 26 NL 00:40:57 14,7 62
66 441 RESSON NICOLAS MSE 25 CA BEGLAIS 00:41:00 14,6 63
67 604 LELAIDIER VICTOR MSE 26 ES BRUGES 00:41:02 14,6 64
68 111 THARAN DANIEL MV3 1 GETRAG 00:41:04 14,6 65
69 555 JEANMAIRE DANIEL MV3 2 NL 00:41:05 14,6 66
70 422 REAU FREDDY MSE 27 AS ST MEDARD 00:41:11 14,6 67
71 578 BOQUET SEBASTIEN MSE 28 NL 00:41:12 14,6 68
72 11 MANO OLIVIER MV1 27 S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:41:14 14,5 69
73 10 DENECHAU MARIE LINE FV1 2 NL 00:41:15 14,5 4
74 426 ORILLARD JEROME MV1 28 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:41:16 14,5 70
75 102 VERDIER DENIS MV1 29 ACP PAREMPUYRE 00:41:21 14,5 71
76 410 NALLET NICOLAS MSE 29 NL 00:41:22 14,5 72
77 558 JEROME MICHEL MV2 6 CM PAULHAC 00:41:23 14,5 73
78 605 VERDIER PATRICE MV1 30 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 00:41:27 14,5 74
79 133 GARABOEUF MICHAEL MSE 30 NL 00:41:30 14,5 75
80 639 POMMIER LAURENT MV1 31 NL 00:41:33 14,4 76
81 145 ROYAU PATRICK MV1 32 E LECLERC 00:41:34 14,4 77
82 490 ANNECOU SERGE MV2 7 NL 00:41:34 14,4 78
83 335 JONO FABRICE MV1 33 NL 00:41:39 14,4 79
84 79 CAILLON GUILLAUME MSE 31 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:41:40 14,4 80
85 167 CUENOT STEPHANE MV1 34 DBS 00:41:46 14,4 81
86 230 TRIBILLAC SÉBASTIEN MSE 32 NL 00:41:48 14,4 82
87 344 KHAIATI SOFIANE MSE 33 NL 00:41:51 14,3 83
88 318 KABEL DIDIER MSE 34 NL 00:41:52 14,3 84
89 599 GARRIGUE LAURENT MV1 35 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:41:53 14,3 85
90 2 MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA FV2 1 LEOGNAN 00:41:57 14,3 5
91 188 DUCHAMP DIDIER MV1 36 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 00:41:57 14,3 86
92 664 MANZANO AXEL MES 3 NL 00:42:06 14,3 87
93 91 SUZIN FRANTZ MV3 3 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:42:08 14,2 88
94 620 EVENE GEOFFROY MSE 35 CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE 00:42:11 14,2 89
95 573 BOUTHONNIER LAURENT MV1 37 NL 00:42:11 14,2 90
96 195 PERAUD OLIVIER MSE 36 NL 00:42:11 14,2 91
97 87 GUERIN STEPHANE MV1 38 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:42:12 14,2 92
98 27 BERNARD LANDRY MSE 37 NL 00:42:13 14,2 93
99 414 CIGRAND HERVE MV1 39 NL 00:42:16 14,2 94
100 85 GOUNIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 40 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:42:20 14,2 95
101 197 SOLAR PHILIPPE MV1 41 NL 00:42:24 14,2 96
102 128 DENAIS ERIC MSE 38 NL 00:42:25 14,1 97
103 654 BOTTEON JEREMY MSE 39 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:42:34 14,1 98
104 135 DUSSEVAL ROMAIN MSE 40 NL 00:42:35 14,1 99
105 669 BENARBIA YOUSSEF MV1 42 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:42:42 14,0 100
106 592 DUFOURCQ NIKOLA MES 4 NL 00:42:47 14,0 101
107 735 DAS NIEVES JEAN MSE 41 NL 00:42:49 14,0 102
108 392 DUGUE OLIVIER MSE 42 NL 00:42:50 14,0 103
109 109 BOREAVE STEPHANE MV2 8 GETRAG 00:42:51 14,0 104
110 621 DUBOSC SYLVAIN MSE 43 CNA 00:42:52 14,0 105
111 559 PREAUX PATRICE MSE 44 NL 00:42:53 14,0 106
112 184 AUFAURE MATTHIEU MSE 45 NL 00:42:56 14,0 107
113 517 LAPEYRONIE FLAVIEN MV1 43 NL 00:42:59 14,0 108
114 656 GAPANDEAU VICTOIRE FSE 3 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:43:00 14,0 6
115 123 DROUART THOMAS MV1 44 NL 00:43:07 13,9 109
116 226 HEICHETTE PIERRE MSE 46 NL 00:43:15 13,9 110
117 74 DIAZ ESTEBAN MV3 4 NL 00:43:19 13,8 111
118 482 PETIT LAURENT MV1 45 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:43:21 13,8 112
119 56 BARBE ALEXANDRE MSE 47 ASSA 00:43:32 13,8 113
120 413 BOUCHAUD JEAN PASCAL MV1 46 NL 00:43:37 13,8 114
121 496 AYACHE ALAIN MSE 48 NL 00:43:38 13,7 115
122 78 BRUNET CHARLES MV3 5 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:43:41 13,7 116
123 666 CHEVALIER MICKALE MSE 49 NL 00:43:43 13,7 117
124 381 BOUE VINCENT MSE 50 NL 00:43:46 13,7 118
125 449 BUCHET VINCENT MSE 51 FURET EIFFAGE 00:43:47 13,7 119
126 595 TARTAS REMI MV1 47 COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ 00:43:51 13,7 120
127 529 JOLLES GUILLAUME MSE 52 JUDO CLUB BIEUJAC 00:43:55 13,7 121
128 55 BELLIDOR LOUIS PHILIPPE FSE 4 NL 00:43:57 13,6 7
129 232 BERARD FLORENT MSE 53 NL 00:43:57 13,6 122
130 566 DAGOT LIONEL MV1 48 NL 00:43:58 13,6 123
131 494 DUBOIS JEAN DENIS MV2 9 NL 00:44:03 13,6 124
132 523 ANDRET FABRICE MV1 49 NL 00:44:03 13,6 125
133 415 ALLARD THIERRY MV1 50 NL 00:44:03 13,6 126
134 739 HAZERA FREDERIC MV1 51 NL 00:44:04 13,6 127
135 185 LE COZ CEDRIC MSE 54 NL 00:44:07 13,6 128
136 527 PLANTIER BRUNO MSE 55 NL 00:44:08 13,6 129
137 617 AUGERARD BENOIT MV1 52 S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:44:08 13,6 130
138 248 DUVERGER CHRISTOPHE MV1 53 PAS DE CLUB 00:44:12 13,6 131
139 251 SIMON ERIC MV1 54 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:44:16 13,6 132
140 471 REMY ARNAUD MSE 56   00:44:19 13,5 133
141 339 MARCHESSEAU ALAIN MV2 10 NL 00:44:27 13,5 134
142 228 PERNOT SÉBASTIEN MSE 57 NON-LICENCIE 00:44:28 13,5 135
143 510 SAULEAU MICHEL MV3 6 NL 00:44:37 13,4 136
144 175 COUILLARD FRANCOIS MV1 55 NL 00:44:42 13,4 137
145 148 GARCIA DAVID MSE 58 E LECLERC 00:44:44 13,4 138
146 704 GINESTAR JEAN PAUL MV1 56 NL 00:44:45 13,4 139
147 453 BIDENS JOEL MV2 11 NL 00:44:49 13,4 140
148 534 DOURTHE JEAN LUC MV1 57 NL 00:44:50 13,4 141
149 260 NADEAU DAVID MSE 59 NL 00:44:50 13,4 142
150 194 PASCOT PIERRE MSE 60 NL 00:44:54 13,4 143
151 378 FREY JEREMY MSE 61 NL 00:44:57 13,3 144
152 48 VILLETTE BEATRICE FV1 3 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 00:44:58 13,3 8
153 165 MANCIET MATTHIEU MSE 62 DBS 00:45:01 13,3 145
154 255 ALOS DAVID MV1 58 NL 00:45:01 13,3 146
155 265 REY CEDRIC MSE 63 NL 00:45:08 13,3 147
156 70 KOUCHNEREFF DIMITRI MSE 64 AS LIBOURNE* 00:45:08 13,3 148
157 515 LUCE MANUEL MV1 59 NL 00:45:09 13,3 149
158 277 PETER CLEMENT MES 5 NL 00:45:10 13,3 150
159 483 PENEAU BERNARD MV2 12 NL 00:45:10 13,3 151
160 275 BELLANGER LAURENT MV1 60 US TALENCE* 00:45:10 13,3 152
161 440 CHEVALIER FRANCK MV1 61 NL 00:45:12 13,3 153
162 23 BELBACHIR MARIA FV1 4 NL 00:45:13 13,3 9
163 679 BIOTA MANUEL MV1 62   00:45:18 13,2 154
164 322 COSNEFROY HERVE MV1 63 NL 00:45:19 13,2 155
165 15 CASTAING BERNARD MV3 7 NL 00:45:20 13,2 156
166 416 LANDEAU FABRICE MSE 65 NL 00:45:21 13,2 157
167 645 LACOSTE ERIC MV1 64 NL 00:45:21 13,2 158
168 71 POIRIER CHRISTIAN MV1 65 NL 00:45:25 13,2 159
169 674 DELAVAUD FLORENCE FV1 5 ANONYME DU CAMPUS 00:45:26 13,2 10
170 411 NICOT JACQUES-OLIVIER MSE 66 S/L ASPTT LIBOURNE 00:45:27 13,2 160
171 492 VOLLE JEAN PIERRE MV3 8 NL 00:45:29 13,2 161
172 514 ZENATI ABDELHAMID MV1 66 NL 00:45:30 13,2 162
173 705 LECOINTRE JEROME MSE 67 NL 00:45:32 13,2 163
174 454 ROCACHER CHRISTOPHE MV1 67 NL 00:45:32 13,2 164
175 159 LUKJANENKO ERIC MV2 13 DBS 00:45:33 13,2 165
176 331 JARRY ALAIN MSE 68 NL 00:45:33 13,2 166
177 29 BIDEAU MILLON VERONIQUE FSE 5 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:45:35 13,2 11
178 497 BOYER GUILLAUME MSE 69 NL 00:45:38 13,1 167
179 138 BRU LAURENT MV1 68 NL 00:45:42 13,1 168
180 279 DELOUZILLIERES PATRICE MV1 69 ACP PAREMPUYRE 00:45:43 13,1 169
181 178 CONFAIT OLIVIER MV1 70 NL 00:45:44 13,1 170
182 156 CAPDEVILLE STEPHANE MV1 71 E LECLERC 00:45:46 13,1 171
183 69 GRUSZKA DIDIER MV2 14 NL 00:45:46 13,1 172
184 451 DROBNIEWSKI BASTIEN MES 6 NL 00:45:47 13,1 173
185 80 CARAT FREDERIC MV1 72 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:45:47 13,1 174
186 719 APPERE PHILIPPE MV2 15 NL 00:45:48 13,1 175
187 90 SANCHEZ NORA FSE 6 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:45:49 13,1 12
188 88 LAGAR JEAN PIERRE MV2 16 NL 00:45:49 13,1 176
189 615 CHENNEVIERE JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 17 NL 00:45:51 13,1 177
190 706 LAMEIRX FREDERIC MV1 73 NL 00:45:55 13,1 178
191 418 BOS FREDERIC MSE 70 NL 00:45:57 13,1 179
192 367 MESSAN GEOFFREY MCA 1 AS ST MEDARD 00:45:59 13,0 180
193 134 CANDAU PIERRE MSE 71 NL 00:45:59 13,0 181
194 689 CAILLEAU JULIEN MSE 72 NL 00:46:00 13,0 182
195 626 PIERRE JOEL MV2 18 NL 00:46:00 13,0 183
196 665 JEANNE GREGORY MSE 73 NL 00:46:05 13,0 184
197 83 ESPAGNET DIDIER MV3 9 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:46:06 13,0 185
198 443 BRET BERNARD MV3 10 ACP PAREMPUYRE 00:46:11 13,0 186
199 683 DUGA SOPHIA FSE 7 NL 00:46:15 13,0 13
200 465 MULLER SEBASTIEN MSE 74 NL 00:46:19 13,0 187
201 406 MONOT MICHEL MV2 19 CA BEGLAIS 00:46:19 13,0 188
202 407 MARQUET NINA FJU 1 NL 00:46:20 12,9 14
203 319 DUCOS BENOIT MV1 74 NL 00:46:20 12,9 189
204 660 ROUMEAU FREDDY MV2 20 NL 00:46:22 12,9 190
205 16 GARDEY LAURIE FSE 8 SC ARES 00:46:24 12,9 15
206 53 GAILLARD DIDIER MV2 21 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:46:24 12,9 191
207 154 HAMONIAU HERVE MV1 75 E LECLERC 00:46:27 12,9 192
208 247 ROCCA BRUNO MV2 22 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:46:28 12,9 193
209 603 LEYSSALLES LUDOVIC MSE 75 NL 00:46:28 12,9 194
210 380 MARTIN JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 76 NL 00:46:31 12,9 195
211 586 OLIVEIRA ARAGAC MV1 77 NL 00:46:32 12,9 196
212 643 JOUSSE NICOLAS MSE 76 NL 00:46:33 12,9 197
213 321 GUYONVARCH JEAN MV4 1 AS ST MEDARD 00:46:33 12,9 198
214 205 GRIGY VINCENT MSE 77 NL 00:46:34 12,9 199
215 174 LASCORY XAVIER MV1 78 NL 00:46:35 12,9 200
216 438 NUSSBAUM DAMIEN MSE 78 SA MERIGNAC 00:46:35 12,9 201
217 562 LANGLADE PHILIPPE MV2 23 NL 00:46:36 12,9 202
218 728 KOEGLER GUILLAUME MSE 79 ES BRUGES 00:46:37 12,9 203
219 234 SPITERI PIERRE MV2 24 NL 00:46:37 12,9 204
220 640 MAURIN LAURENT MSE 80 NL 00:46:37 12,9 205
221 362 LATAPIE FREDERIC MSE 81 NL 00:46:38 12,9 206
222 501 DELPEUCH VINCENT MV2 25 NL 00:46:39 12,9 207
223 385 BECHEMIN STEPHANE MV1 79 NL 00:46:42 12,8 208
224 316 VIDAL MANUEL MV1 80 NL 00:46:42 12,8 209
225 571 VALLADON BRUNO MV1 81 ASC CUB 00:46:44 12,8 210
226 299 DUBET STEPHANE MV1 82 NL 00:46:44 12,8 211
227 442 ROUX FRANCIS MV2 26 ACP PAREMPUYRE 00:46:45 12,8 212
228 476 DUBOIS SYLVAIN MSE 82 NL 00:46:47 12,8 213
229 62 PERES PATRICK MV2 27 ASSA 00:46:48 12,8 214
230 475 MAITRE MATHIEU MSE 83 NL 00:46:49 12,8 215
231 212 BUSTAMENTE WILLIAM MV1 83 NL 00:46:50 12,8 216
232 687 ORILLARD PACAL MSE 84 AS MEDARD 00:46:53 12,8 217
233 499 BEURIENNE ROMAIN MSE 85 NL 00:46:53 12,8 218
234 577 RODRIGUES CYNTHIA FSE 9 NL 00:46:55 12,8 16
235 658 SOMENTRO PATRICK MV1 84 NL 00:46:57 12,8 219
236 300 CAMANES LAURENT MV1 85 NL 00:46:58 12,8 220
237 236 LIOTARD JEAN-GÉRALD MSE 86 NL 00:46:59 12,8 221
238 177 GASSON GREGORY MSE 87 NL 00:47:00 12,8 222
239 570 DANIEL NAJIA FSE 10 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:47:03 12,8 17
240 611 GAUTHIER GUILLAUME MSE 88 AL PORTERIE AC 00:47:08 12,7 223
241 701 DUFORT LAURENT MV1 86 PESSAC AC 00:47:10 12,7 224
242 624 ROLLIN VINCENT MV1 87 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:47:11 12,7 225
243 420 GRENETIER SOPHIE FV1 6 AS ST MEDARD 00:47:12 12,7 18
244 238 VIDOU STEPHANE MV1 88 NL 00:47:13 12,7 226
245 397 PRUNEAU MICHEL MV2 28 NL 00:47:13 12,7 227
246 101 LAURENT DOMINIQUE MV2 29 NL 00:47:15 12,7 228
247 65 VAN OOTEGEM BRUNO MV1 89 ASSA 00:47:18 12,7 229
248 446 CARTRON PATRICK MV1 90 FAT 00:47:19 12,7 230
249 377 LABADIE BRICE MSE 89 NL 00:47:21 12,7 231
250 481 GORDIO NICOLAS MSE 90 NL 00:47:21 12,7 232
251 18 BERNUES JEAN MV4 2 NL 00:47:24 12,7 233
252 653 LAMON JEAN CHARLES MSE 91 NL 00:47:26 12,6 234
253 357 SICHER ETIENNE MSE 92 NL 00:47:28 12,6 235
254 376 LACRASTE PIERRE MSE 93 NL 00:47:30 12,6 236
255 276 COSMAR JEAN MARC MV2 30 NL 00:47:31 12,6 237
256 682 TOLEDANO BENOIT MSE 94 NL 00:47:31 12,6 238
257 637 SEMET DIDIER MV2 31 BOULIAC SL 00:47:31 12,6 239
258 204 GUYADER BERTRAND MSE 95 NL 00:47:31 12,6 240
259 307 LAUGEOIS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 32 DBS 00:47:32 12,6 241
260 433 SABOURET DAVID MSE 96 NL 00:47:33 12,6 242
261 528 PATRI LAURENT MV1 91 NL 00:47:35 12,6 243
262 308 ALLAIN DENIS MV1 92 DBS 00:47:37 12,6 244
263 191 ETCHENIQUE HERVE MV1 93 NL 00:47:38 12,6 245
264 677 MESSALTI FATIMA FSE 11 NL 00:47:39 12,6 19
265 200 ARNAL THIBAUD MSE 97 NL 00:47:39 12,6 246
266 670 DUTOUYA BERNARD MV3 11 NL 00:47:45 12,6 247
267 567 SOLODILOFF NICOLAS MV2 33 NL 00:47:45 12,6 248
268 628 BONNET FREDERIC MSE 98 NL 00:47:45 12,6 249
269 513 ZENATI HASSAN MV1 94 NL 00:47:47 12,6 250
270 245 DUPONT DIDIER MV1 95 NL 00:47:47 12,6 251
271 231 TAUDIN PHILIPPE MV2 34 NL 00:47:50 12,5 252
272 136 SEON CHRISTIAN MV2 35 NL 00:47:51 12,5 253
273 302 MARMIN STEPHANE MV1 96 NL 00:47:52 12,5 254
274 227 VERHEYDE CHRISTOPHE MSE 99 PASS RUNNING 00:47:53 12,5 255
275 210 CORFMAT YANN MV1 97 NL 00:47:55 12,5 256
276 552 DARLES PHILIPPE MV2 36 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:47:55 12,5 257
277 272 PITIÉ KÉVIN MSE 100 NL 00:47:57 12,5 258
278 495 MOUSSIS VINCENT MSE 101 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:47:59 12,5 259
279 425 HASSELOT STEPHANE MV1 98 NL 00:48:01 12,5 260
280 262 GIGNOUX STEPHANE MV1 99 NL 00:48:06 12,5 261
281 93 THOMAS FABIEN MV1 100 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:48:06 12,5 262
282 235 DIKANT MIGUEL MV1 101 NL 00:48:11 12,5 263
283 507 HERTMANNI FRANCK MSE 102 NL 00:48:14 12,4 264
284 278 FAIVRE ERIC MSE 103 NL 00:48:17 12,4 265
285 274 TREGUIER ROGER MV3 12 IBM BORDEAUX 00:48:21 12,4 266
286 430 TURON FREDERIC MV1 102 NL 00:48:21 12,4 267
287 569 ALMEIDA CHRISTOPHE MV1 103 999999 00:48:22 12,4 268
288 51 VAAS MARCEL MV3 13 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:48:23 12,4 269
289 126 BERNARD XAVIER MV1 104 ACP PAREMPUYRE 00:48:23 12,4 270
290 215 LE QUEREC ROMAIN MSE 104 NL 00:48:26 12,4 271
291 503 PONCE EMMANUEL MV1 105 NL 00:48:27 12,4 272
292 324 DUBOIS WILFRIED MV1 106 NL 00:48:31 12,4 273
293 647 SALAUN STEPHANE MSE 105 PUMA 00:48:34 12,4 274
294 180 LEVOYE MICHEL MV3 14 IBM BORDEAUX 00:48:35 12,3 275
295 431 VERA LUIS MV1 107 NL 00:48:35 12,3 276
296 633 BOUTIN PIERRE MV1 108 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:48:36 12,3 277
297 325 PRAT SERGE MV1 109 NL 00:48:37 12,3 278
298 360 MARTINEAU DIDIER MV2 37 CFDT 00:48:38 12,3 279
299 594 LEBLED CHRISTOPHE MV1 110 NL 00:48:38 12,3 280
300 77 BRAVO SABINE FV1 7 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:48:40 12,3 20
301 143 ROCACHER SYLVAIN MSE 106 NL 00:48:44 12,3 281
302 593 BRIOT GUILLAUME MSE 107 NL 00:48:46 12,3 282
303 448 BENEYTOU GEORGES MV4 3 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:48:47 12,3 283
304 117 PETITGENET CELINE FSE 12 NL 00:48:48 12,3 21
305 480 SOUBIS BERTRAND MV2 38 NL 00:48:50 12,3 284
306 607 SEBBANE VIRGINIE FSE 13 S/L ASPTT LIBOURNE 00:48:53 12,3 22
307 671 CHABANEAU JEAN CLAUDE MV3 15 NL 00:48:55 12,3 285
308 734 CUVIER LIONEL MSE 108 NL 00:48:57 12,3 286
309 697 LE MOUEL FLORENCE FSE 14 NL 00:48:58 12,2 23
310 561 BACQUEY FABRICE MSE 109 CMA 00:49:00 12,2 287
311 404 GRENIER PATRICK MV1 111 NL 00:49:00 12,2 288
312 155 CHAIGNAUD ZAHIA FV1 8 E LECLERC 00:49:01 12,2 24
313 31 PHAM LAURENCE FV1 9 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:49:03 12,2 25
314 115 BRARD YOAN MSE 110 NL 00:49:03 12,2 289
315 524 OURTHIAGUE OLIVIER MSE 111 NL 00:49:04 12,2 290
316 714 CHAMOULAUD JEAN MARC MV2 39 NL 00:49:06 12,2 291
317 347 GONTHIER THIERRY MV2 40 NL 00:49:10 12,2 292
318 47 CAPDEVILLE CORINNE FV1 10 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 00:49:12 12,2 26
319 511 PALLOIS FLORENT MV1 112 NL 00:49:13 12,2 293
320 338 GALINDO JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 41 ES BRUGES 00:49:14 12,2 294
321 489 LOUBET MALET PATRICK MV2 42 ASH SPORT LOISIR 00:49:16 12,2 295
322 52 SALES DANIEL MV3 16 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:49:18 12,2 296
323 612 RELLAND CAROLE FV2 2 COURIR A AUDENGE 00:49:19 12,2 27
324 456 DRAPIE GEROME MV1 113 NL 00:49:19 12,2 297
325 233 BOILLOT XAVIER MV1 114 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:49:19 12,2 298
326 557 VOISIN THIERRY MV1 115 NL 00:49:20 12,2 299
327 564 RABY CAROLINE FV1 11 NL 00:49:22 12,2 28
328 356 CHAUVIN DIDIER MV1 116 NL 00:49:22 12,2 300
329 563 TARNAGE TORRES DOMINIQUE MV1 117 NL 00:49:22 12,2 301
330 461 HIRIBARREN LOUIS MSE 112 NL 00:49:24 12,1 302
331 183 PILLOT HELENE FV1 12 IBM BORDEAUX 00:49:28 12,1 29
332 623 VERGARA PATRICE MV1 118 LA SARABANDE DES FILLES DE LA 00:49:30 12,1 303
333 66 RUBIO DAVID MSE 113 ASSA 00:49:31 12,1 304
334 477 MANGIN ANDRE MV3 17 NL 00:49:31 12,1 305
335 139 ARNOUX LOIC MV1 119 NL 00:49:34 12,1 306
336 132 LEROYER MATHILDE FSE 15 ES BRUGES 00:49:34 12,1 30
337 213 FEREC AURÉLIE FSE 16 S/L ASPTT LIBOURNE 00:49:34 12,1 31
338 94 TOURNOIS SONIA FSE 17 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:49:35 12,1 32
339 444 DOCHE DAVID MV1 120 NL 00:49:36 12,1 307
340 161 DUCHAMP DENIS MV1 121 DBS 00:49:37 12,1 308
341 502 ROUX NICOLAS MV2 43 NL 00:49:41 12,1 309
342 553 DEMART CHRISTIAN MV2 44 NL 00:49:44 12,1 310
343 428 BARDON LAURENT MV1 122 AS ST MEDARD 00:49:45 12,1 311
344 254 ALOS FANNY FSE 18 NL 00:49:46 12,1 33
345 181 MEGRAUD ISABELLE FV2 3 IBM BORDEAUX 00:49:47 12,1 34
346 225 LALLEMENT FABIEN MSE 114 NL 00:49:48 12,0 312
347 104 REQUIER ALAIN MV3 18 NL 00:49:48 12,0 313
348 336 MAI XUAN DAVID MV1 123 NL 00:49:48 12,0 314
349 349 MAILLARD EVAN MSE 115 NL 00:49:50 12,0 315
350 678 CARDENAS NATHALIE FV1 13 NL 00:49:51 12,0 35
351 337 TOUYAROT NANCY FSE 19 NL 00:49:53 12,0 36
352 30 TETON GENEVIEVE FV2 4 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:49:53 12,0 37
353 113 LEMAIRE JEAN MARC MV3 19 NL 00:49:54 12,0 316
354 368 POUMEYROL QUENTIN MCA 2 AS ST MEDARD 00:49:54 12,0 317
355 203 MEYNIER GUILLAUME MSE 116 NL 00:49:57 12,0 318
356 252 HOARAU VINCENT MSE 117 NL 00:49:58 12,0 319
357 532 COUTREAU JEAN LOUIS MV2 45 NL 00:49:59 12,0 320
358 542 LEZHARI NORDEN MV1 124 NL 00:50:02 12,0 321
359 657 RAMBAUD CLAUDE MV3 20 NL 00:50:04 12,0 322
360 208 FONTVIEILLE RENÉ MV2 46 NL 00:50:06 12,0 323
361 151 NOUZAREDE STEPHANE MV2 47 E LECLERC 00:50:07 12,0 324
362 116 PLESSIS LAURENT MSE 118 NL 00:50:09 12,0 325
363 363 PENA ALAIN MV3 21 AS ST MEDARD 00:50:10 12,0 326
364 463 MAUREL BRUNO MV2 48 NL 00:50:11 12,0 327
365 162 JACQUOU LAURENT MV1 125 DBS 00:50:11 12,0 328
366 244 SEMENOFF KIRA FV1 14 NL 00:50:12 12,0 38
367 696 ESPADINHA OLIVIER MV1 126 NL 00:50:12 11,9 329
368 323 HIRIGOYEN OLIVIER MV1 127 NL 00:50:13 11,9 330
369 313 COUNIL PATRICK MV2 49 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:50:14 11,9 331
370 353 KY KISITO MV1 128 NL 00:50:16 11,9 332
371 417 ARMAGNACQ MICHEL MV3 22 NL 00:50:16 11,9 333
372 207 MERIAN PATRICK MV1 129 NL 00:50:16 11,9 334
373 504 MOTZIG FREDERIC MV1 130 NL 00:50:17 11,9 335
374 711 GUITON AXEL MSE 119 NL 00:50:17 11,9 336
375 452 DROBNIEWSKI SERGE MV2 50 NL 00:50:17 11,9 337
376 107 GARANDEAU BENJAMIN MSE 120 NL 00:50:19 11,9 338
377 124 BERNARD ALBON MCA 3 NL 00:50:20 11,9 339
378 358 BENARD CHRISTOPHE MSE 121 NL 00:50:21 11,9 340
379 606 WEICKMANN PHILIPPE MV1 131 S/L ASPTT LIBOURNE 00:50:21 11,9 341
380 641 RAMBAUD MONIQUE FV3 1 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:50:22 11,9 39
381 423 AUVIN LUDOVIC MSE 122 NL 00:50:27 11,9 342
382 221 NIZARD MARC MV2 51 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:50:29 11,9 343
383 554 GOUEFFON YANICK MV3 23 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:50:30 11,9 344
384 127 LACOSTE JEAN LOUIS MV2 52 NL 00:50:30 11,9 345
385 651 MARTIN PIERRE MSE 123 NL 00:50:32 11,9 346
386 166 GUYONVARCH YANNICK MV1 132 DBS 00:50:33 11,9 347
387 293 CRUEGE SEBASTIEN MV1 133 NL 00:50:33 11,9 348
388 222 GENTILE ROY CELINE FV1 15 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:50:34 11,9 40
389 387 COLOMBIER DAVID MSE 124 NL 00:50:35 11,9 349
390 699 ABDOU DAVID MSE 125 NL 00:50:36 11,9 350
391 171 LACAZE LABADIE BERTRAND MSE 126 DBS 00:50:39 11,8 351
392 110 PIQUE DIDIER MV2 53 GETRAG 00:50:41 11,8 352
393 176 LESBATS BENOIT MV1 134 NL 00:50:41 11,8 353
394 575 BARTHALOME CHRISTOPHE MV2 54 NL 00:50:41 11,8 354
395 370 LAVAL FLORIAN MSE 127 NL 00:50:42 11,8 355
396 625 FOJTIK MANON FES 1 CA BEGLAIS 00:50:42 11,8 41
397 580 JAGORD NATHALIE FV2 5 NL 00:50:43 11,8 42
398 692 COURTOIS BERNARD MV2 55 NL 00:50:44 11,8 356
399 484 RICHER RAPHAEL MSE 128 NL 00:50:45 11,8 357
400 63 MARTIN DAVID MSE 129 ASSA 00:50:46 11,8 358
401 389 BOUSSONNIERE MAXIME MES 7 NL 00:50:48 11,8 359
402 59 BOUYSSOUX LAURENT MV1 135 ASSA 00:50:49 11,8 360
403 152 BETENCOURT GUILLAUME MSE 130 E LECLERC 00:50:59 11,8 361
404 398 MACARDIER ANTHONY MES 8 NL 00:50:59 11,8 362
405 122 LABORIE FABIENNE FSE 20 NL 00:51:00 11,8 43
406 535 MOUYEN BERNARD MV4 4 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 00:51:03 11,7 363
407 672 AUROY FREDERIC MSE 131 ES BRUGES 00:51:04 11,7 364
408 521 CHEVALIER FREDERIC MV1 136 NL 00:51:06 11,7 365
409 329 MORONVALLE PAUL MSE 132 NL 00:51:07 11,7 366
410 371 LAVAL BERNARD MV2 56 NL 00:51:14 11,7 367
411 149 GOMEZ OLIVIER MSE 133 E LECLERC 00:51:14 11,7 368
412 434 DAMBRINE YANNICK MV1 137 NL 00:51:18 11,7 369
413 700 DARMEGNA VINCENT MSE 134 NL 00:51:23 11,7 370
414 447 LEFAUX NATHALIE FV1 16 NL 00:51:25 11,7 44
415 686 GUILENTO STEPHANE MSE 135 NL 00:51:26 11,7 371
416 596 SALLES JEAN PIERRE MV3 24 NL 00:51:26 11,7 372
417 309 HOUPLINE PATRICE MV3 25 DBS 00:51:28 11,7 373
418 373 DUBOIS JEFF MV2 57 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:51:33 11,6 374
419 374 BARRERE-LAPLACE PATRICK MV2 58 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:51:34 11,6 375
420 100 BRUNEL GUILLAUME MSE 136 NL 00:51:35 11,6 376
421 303 CARRIQUE SABINE FSE 21 NL 00:51:36 11,6 45
422 82 DESFROUX STEPHANE MSE 137 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:51:36 11,6 377
423 568 BOISDON MARC MV2 59 NL 00:51:39 11,6 378
424 99 DOURNEAU FABRICE MSE 138 NL 00:51:41 11,6 379
425 390 BOUSSONNIERE JOEL MV2 60 NL 00:51:43 11,6 380
426 590 SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN MV2 61 999999 00:51:45 11,6 381
427 710 JOYON MATTHIEU MSE 139 NL 00:51:46 11,6 382
428 237 GODEAUX MAURICE MV2 62 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:51:49 11,6 383
429 457 DUMAS CECILE FSE 22 NL 00:51:49 11,6 46
430 108 CAUMONT MARIKEL FSE 23 GETRAG 00:51:50 11,6 47
431 676 GRAVEY JEREMY MSE 140 NL 00:51:51 11,6 384
432 587 ESPOSITO DAVID MSE 141 NL 00:51:55 11,6 385
433 629 VANDAL PASCAL MV1 138 CADAUJAC 00:51:56 11,6 386
434 359 VILQUIN FRANCOIS MV2 63 NL 00:51:56 11,6 387
435 403 THEVENIN BENJAMIN MES 9 NL 00:51:57 11,5 388
436 661 DAUDRY JEAN PIERRE MV3 26 NL 00:51:58 11,5 389
437 281 SANSENACQ XAVIER MSE 142 NL 00:51:58 11,5 390
438 439 BARRET FREDERIC MV1 139 NL 00:52:04 11,5 391
439 270 VALLOT LUDOVIC MSE 143 NL 00:52:04 11,5 392
440 716 JOSOA SYLVIA FSE 24 NL 00:52:06 11,5 48
441 259 REBIERE ANNE FV1 17 NL 00:52:07 11,5 49
442 681 MORGANT BENOIT MSE 144 NL 00:52:08 11,5 393
443 105 REQUIER JANINE FV2 6 NL 00:52:08 11,5 50
444 522 PARIS GUILLAUME MSE 145 NL 00:52:14 11,5 394
445 675 CARDENAS GREGORY MES 10 NL 00:52:20 11,5 395
446 95 VERRIER NORBERT MV3 27 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:52:28 11,4 396
447 268 ROUMEGOUS PIERRE MV1 140 NL 00:52:31 11,4 397
448 576 SAMPOUX THIBAUT MSE 146 ADELPH'IAE BORDEAUX 00:52:32 11,4 398
449 541 LEZHARI ELYES MCA 4 NL 00:52:32 11,4 399
450 72 BROSETA XAVIER MV1 141 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:52:33 11,4 400
451 540 PIRES DANIEL MV1 142 PAGE BLANCHE 00:52:36 11,4 401
452 147 BENETEAU NATHANAEL MES 11 E LECLERC 00:52:37 11,4 402
453 310 GRAMONT JOELLE FV2 7 DB 00:52:39 11,4 51
454 170 ASO DANIEL MV2 64 DBS 00:52:39 11,4 403
455 264 VALERY MATHILDE FSE 25 NL 00:52:43 11,4 52
456 89 RABAUD YANNICK MV1 143 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:52:43 11,4 404
457 317 LESUEUR XAVIER MV1 144 NL 00:52:49 11,4 405
458 112 JOURDAIN GAELLE FSE 26 NL 00:52:49 11,4 53
459 119 LANCIAL PASCAL MV2 65 NL 00:52:51 11,4 406
460 613 LAURENT ERIC MV1 145 NL 00:52:57 11,3 407
461 257 JACQUES AURELIEN MSE 147 NL 00:53:00 11,3 408
462 168 DESCHAMPS EDITH FV1 18 DBS 00:53:01 11,3 54
463 646 LACOSTE THIBAULT MJU 6 NL 00:53:01 11,3 409
464 334 CASTAINGS SERGE MV3 28 NL 00:53:02 11,3 410
465 142 LAFON SABINE FSE 27 NL 00:53:04 11,3 55
466 399 JAILLET LUDOVIC MSE 148 NL 00:53:07 11,3 411
467 498 CORBET OLIVIER MV1 146 NL 00:53:09 11,3 412
468 688 JEAN PASCALE FV1 19 NL 00:53:10 11,3 56
469 169 BOUTEILLER RICHARD MV1 147 DBS 00:53:16 11,3 413
470 172 NAUREILS MICHEL MV2 66 DBS 00:53:19 11,3 414
471 588 FRANCHET GUILLAUME MV1 148 NL 00:53:23 11,2 415
472 219 AUVIN CÉDRIC MSE 149 NL 00:53:24 11,2 416
473 327 TERNISIEN D'OUVILLE CAMILLE FJU 2 NL 00:53:26 11,2 57
474 273 LAROCHE JEAN-YVES MV1 149 NL 00:53:28 11,2 417
475 54 GAILLARD VERONIQUE FV1 20 NL 00:53:29 11,2 58
476 192 AURIEL PASCAL MSE 150 NL 00:53:29 11,2 418
477 642 DELAVOIE PIERRE MV2 67 NL 00:53:30 11,2 419
478 193 GUIONIE ALAIN MV2 68 NL 00:53:31 11,2 420
479 160 MARY YANNICK MV2 69 DBS 00:53:32 11,2 421
480 68 TISON PASCAL MV1 150 NL 00:53:33 11,2 422
481 600 BLIN MARIE PIERRE FV1 21 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:53:33 11,2 59
482 491 LEDOUX SERGE MV2 70 NL 00:53:35 11,2 423
483 722 BOURZETY ADRIEN MSE 151 NL 00:53:36 11,2 424
484 680 POUMEYROL JEROME MSE 152 NL 00:53:41 11,2 425
485 466 DOUBLET STEPHANE MV1 151 NL 00:53:42 11,2 426
486 391 FOUILLIARD HELENE FSE 28 CA BEGLAIS 00:53:43 11,2 60
487 469 TKATSCHENKO ARMELLE FSE 29 NL 00:53:45 11,2 61
488 312 RODRIGUEZ ANGEL MV1 152 NL 00:53:46 11,2 427
489 584 GALTIE DENIS MV1 153 NL 00:53:47 11,2 428
490 311 SENTOUT ALAIN MV2 71 DBS 00:53:51 11,1 429
491 379 LAFRANQUE THOMAS MSE 153 NL 00:53:55 11,1 430
492 383 BEAUVAL WILLIAM MCA 5 NL 00:53:56 11,1 431
493 150 FRAZIER CELIA FSE 30 E LECLERC 00:54:02 11,1 62
494 369 BAYOL ALAIN MV3 29 NL 00:54:08 11,1 432
495 187 PRUVOST SERGE MV1 154 NL 00:54:09 11,1 433
496 536 HEJNA HERVE MV1 155 NL 00:54:13 11,1 434
497 533 DE ROSA PIERRE MSE 154 NL 00:54:14 11,1 435
498 512 BLANCHIS THIERRY MV1 156 AS ST MEDARD 00:54:15 11,1 436
499 382 VAN DEN BUSCH CELINE FV1 22 NL 00:54:16 11,1 63
500 445 CARTRON CLAUDINE FV2 8 FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN 00:54:17 11,1 64
501 530 CAROZZI NATHALIE FV2 9 NL 00:54:18 11,0 65
502 294 FONTAINE JOCELYN MV1 157 NL 00:54:18 11,0 437
503 346 LANSSADE NATHALIE FV1 23 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:54:21 11,0 66
504 348 MAILLARD THIERRY MV2 72 NL 00:54:25 11,0 438
505 730 FARGETAS CEDRIC MSE 155 NL 00:54:27 11,0 439
506 460 ROUX CAMILLE FJU 3 NL 00:54:28 11,0 67
507 103 TIFFON PATRICK MV2 73 NL 00:54:29 11,0 440
508 291 MUZARD PHILIPPE MV1 158 NL 00:54:32 11,0 441
509 602 VILSON NATHALIE FV2 10 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 00:54:37 11,0 68
510 470 PRALONG BRUNO MV1 159 NL 00:54:38 11,0 442
511 539 ROULIN NICOLAS MSE 156 NL 00:54:40 11,0 443
512 400 FERNANDEZ OLIVIER MSE 157 NL 00:54:40 11,0 444
513 618 MAISON GISELE FV1 24 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:54:40 11,0 69
514 345 DELORT RICHARD MV1 160 ACP PAREMPUYRE 00:54:42 11,0 445
515 684 BOURIDEYS LAURENT MV2 74   00:54:43 11,0 446
516 455 LAVIE ROMAIN MSE 158 NL 00:54:45 11,0 447
517 263 DERENONCOURT EDITH FV3 2 AS LIBOURNE* 00:54:46 11,0 70
518 290 LELIEVRE DANIEL MV2 75 NL 00:54:54 10,9 448
519 691 LOBI DAMIEN MSE 159 NL 00:54:54 10,9 449
520 326 TERNISIEN D'OUVILLE FREDERIC MV2 76 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:54:55 10,9 450
521 306 VIGNAUX KATIA FSE 31 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:54:57 10,9 71
522 305 VIGNAUX CHRISTOPHE MSE 160 NL 00:54:58 10,9 451
523 419 RANCHOU ELISABETH FV1 25 NL 00:54:59 10,9 72
524 627 FERENC CORALIE FV1 26 NL 00:55:01 10,9 73
525 218 MARTIN GEOFFROY MSE 161 NL 00:55:07 10,9 452
526 106 DOUET MICHEL MV3 30 NL 00:55:17 10,9 453
527 630 ROUHAUD THIERRY MV1 161 NL 00:55:20 10,8 454
528 508 FERRON GENEVIEVE FV1 27 NL 00:55:21 10,8 74
529 60 LESAMBER CECILE FSE 32 ASSA 00:55:23 10,8 75
530 741 LAGARDERE PAULINE FJU 4 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:55:26 10,8 76
531 355 TOURNANT SANDRA FSE 33 SA MERIGNAC 00:55:29 10,8 77
532 412 JAULON KATIA FV1 28 NL 00:55:29 10,8 78
533 579 BEITER ELISABETH FSE 34 NL 00:55:30 10,8 79
534 269 TOSSENS JEANNOT MV2 77 NL 00:55:30 10,8 455
535 401 FERNANDEZ JOSE MV2 78 NL 00:55:34 10,8 456
536 693 CRANSAC SAMUEL MV1 162 NL 00:55:36 10,8 457
537 98 CAZEAUX YANNICK MV2 79 NL 00:55:37 10,8 458
538 531 FEUVRY TRISTAN MV1 163 NL 00:55:39 10,8 459
539 467 BLANCHET OLIVIER MV2 80 NL 00:55:41 10,8 460
540 478 DOUSSY DANIEL MV2 81 NL 00:55:42 10,8 461
541 131 HERCEK PATRICK MV2 82 NL 00:55:48 10,8 462
542 388 MOUNIER PHILIPPE MV2 83 NL 00:55:50 10,7 463
543 352 VAREL LOIC MV2 84 NL 00:55:52 10,7 464
544 350 LE COHU ANNICK FV1 29 NL 00:55:52 10,7 80
545 333 BONNAUD JACK MV3 31 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:55:53 10,7 465
546 206 MOTZIG ODILE FV1 30 NL 00:55:54 10,7 81
547 393 PERERA DOUGLAS MV2 85 NL 00:56:01 10,7 466
548 92 SUZIN HELENE FV2 11 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:56:02 10,7 82
549 509 FERON LAURENT MV1 164 NL 00:56:04 10,7 467
550 402 GREARD PHILIPPE MV3 32 ROAD RUNNER 00:56:05 10,7 468
551 462 MAUREL VERONIQUE FV1 31 NL 00:56:07 10,7 83
552 229 LERAY ALAIN MV3 33 SANS CLUB 00:56:08 10,7 469
553 243 RENOUIL CHRISTOPHE MV1 165 NL 00:56:09 10,7 470
554 589 MALABAT ERIC MV2 86 NL 00:56:09 10,7 471
555 616 BONICHOT THIERY MV2 87 NL 00:56:11 10,7 472
556 396 DESENY THIERRY MV3 34 NL 00:56:14 10,7 473
557 395 DESENY THOMAS MSE 162 NL 00:56:14 10,7 474
558 239 JACQUOT AGATHE FSE 35 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 00:56:18 10,7 84
559 375 LISSARRAGUE JEAN-MARIE MV3 35 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:56:24 10,6 475
560 386 TUSSEAU DIDIER MV1 166 NL 00:56:26 10,6 476
561 479 BEYRIA JEAN CLAUDE MV3 36 NL 00:56:27 10,6 477
562 35 DUBOIS RENE MV5 1 CA BEGLAIS 00:56:30 10,6 478
563 57 BIZE WILFRIED MV1 167 ASSA 00:56:32 10,6 479
564 538 LE ROUX JEROME MSE 163 ASH TENNIS 00:56:33 10,6 480
565 365 POUMEYROL LIONEL MV2 88 NL 00:56:34 10,6 481
566 125 LACOSTE JACQUELINE FV2 12 NL 00:56:35 10,6 85
567 33 PELLETIER CYRIELLE FES 2 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:56:37 10,6 86
568 198 TOUSSAINT DAVID MSE 164 NL 00:56:40 10,6 482
569 61 PERES FABIENNE FV2 13 ASSA 00:56:41 10,6 87
570 157 POQUET ALAIN MV2 89 DBS 00:56:43 10,6 483
571 718 BUBECK FRANCOIS MV2 90 NL 00:56:53 10,5 484
572 258 LAURENT JEAN MARIE MV3 37 NL 00:56:54 10,5 485
573 601 DUBOIS HELENE FV1 32 NL 00:56:55 10,5 88
574 173 DELHOUME DANIEL MV3 38 NL 00:56:56 10,5 486
575 158 MONEGHETTI PATRICE MV1 168 DBS 00:56:58 10,5 487
576 631 BROUSTET YANN MV1 169 NL 00:57:07 10,5 488
577 354 FEUILLERAT DAVID MSE 165 NL 00:57:15 10,5 489
578 179 CHAUMONT PIERRE MV3 39 IBM BORDEAUX 00:57:17 10,5 490
579 182 MOURIGUE DENIS MV3 40 IBM BORDEAUX 00:57:17 10,5 491
580 709 POOSCHO MURIEL FV1 33 NL 00:57:18 10,5 89
581 663 RENAUD STEPHANIE FSE 36 NL 00:57:20 10,5 90
582 703 LINAIRES GERARD MV2 91 NL 00:57:29 10,4 492
583 361 BLANCHARD CALIXTE MV1 170 NL 00:57:35 10,4 493
584 421 BOUCHERIE JEAN MV3 41 NL 00:57:35 10,4 494
585 488 MILLOT JULIEN MSE 166 NL 00:57:37 10,4 495
586 405 LE POLLES ISABELLE FV2 14 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:57:39 10,4 91
587 343 ELVASSORE PATRICK MV3 42 NL 00:57:42 10,4 496
588 608 BRIAT JEAN JACQUES MV3 43 NL 00:57:43 10,4 497
589 583 MOUMIN JEAN JACQUES MV2 92 NL 00:57:47 10,4 498
590 202 MENARD IOCHA MSE 167 NL 00:57:49 10,4 499
591 707 BOSCHET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 171 NL 00:57:54 10,4 500
592 485 GUIGNARD VINCENT MSE 168 NL 00:58:00 10,3 501
593 256 MICHADO CHRISTOPHER MSE 169 NL 00:58:05 10,3 502
594 328 SEURIN DENIS MV2 93 NL 00:58:07 10,3 503
595 384 BEAUVAL CHRISTELLE FV1 34 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:58:15 10,3 92
596 486 CAIS SANDRINE FV1 35 NL 00:58:16 10,3 93
597 487 DUPUY JEAN LUC MV1 172 NL 00:58:17 10,3 504
598 429 GALLARD YANN MV1 173 NL 00:58:27 10,3 505
599 298 PAVON MICHEL MV2 94 NL 00:58:30 10,3 506
600 598 LANDRU BENOIT MV2 95 NL 00:58:31 10,3 507
601 261 GIGNOUX ESTELLE FV1 36 NL 00:58:31 10,3 94
602 458 MORO DANIEL MV3 44 NL 00:58:38 10,2 508
603 459 MORO THOMAS MSE 170 NL 00:58:39 10,2 509
604 409 BENA MARIE FSE 37 NL 00:58:40 10,2 95
605 21 PODEVINS ISABELLE FV1 37 SC ARES 00:58:45 10,2 96
606 224 NORMAND PATRICIA FV3 3 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 00:58:46 10,2 97
607 199 ARNAL VIRGINIE FSE 38 NL 00:58:55 10,2 98
608 634 CHARDON LAURINE FCA 1 CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE 00:59:02 10,2 99
609 526 PATRI STEPHANIE FV1 38 NL 00:59:09 10,1 100
610 211 ARNAUD ANNICK FV2 15 USB LE BOUSCAT 00:59:14 10,1 101
611 340 BEOLETTO AURORE FSE 39 NL 00:59:16 10,1 102
612 130 WATTIAUX JEREMY MSE 171 NL 00:59:16 10,1 510
613 121 DASSE CHRISTOPHE MV1 174 NL 00:59:21 10,1 511
614 141 VIGNE JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 96 NL 00:59:29 10,1 512
615 146 ROYAU NATALIE FV1 39 E LECLERC 00:59:33 10,1 103
616 667 AUFFRAY MARC MV2 97 NL 00:59:38 10,1 513
617 525 DUCOS ALAIN MV2 98 NL 00:59:39 10,1 514
618 330 PELLETIER STANISLAS MV1 175 NL 00:59:59 10,0 515
619 472 BRUNE FRANCIS MV4 5 FOULEE DES JALLES 01:00:03 10,0 516
620 58 BOULETIN CLAIRE FSE 40 ASSA 01:00:05 10,0 104
621 223 LUPO LAURENCE FV1 40 NL 01:00:07 10,0 105
622 715 AUCLER LUDIVINE FSE 41 NL 01:00:12 10,0 106
623 468 GUEROUT SOPHIE FV1 41 NL 01:00:13 10,0 107
624 351 GUIGNIER JOELLE FV2 16 NL 01:00:21 9,9 108
625 622 PIERSON AURELIEN MSE 172 NL 01:00:40 9,9 517
626 591 ETCHEVERRY MURIEL FSE 42 FOULEE DES JALLES 01:00:42 9,9 109
627 720 BLAISE LAURENT MSE 173 NL 01:00:53 9,9 518
628 114 BRARD CELINE FSE 43 NL 01:01:08 9,8 110
629 582 CIVEL TONY MSE 174 NL 01:01:23 9,8 519
630 315 VARONE STEHANIE FSE 44 NL 01:01:46 9,7 111
631 662 MANZANO ALEX MV1 176 NL 01:01:47 9,7 520
632 673 MONNEREAU JOEL MV3 45 NL 01:01:48 9,7 521
633 394 PERERA HELENE FV1 42 NL 01:01:48 9,7 112
634 26 RISPAIL JEAN-MICHEL MV1 177 NL 01:01:51 9,7 522
635 659 MIELLIN CHANTAL FV2 17 NL 01:01:56 9,7 113
636 572 RAMBEAUD ALAIN MSE 175 NL 01:02:00 9,7 523
637 282 LE SAOUT JEAN LUC MV1 178 NL 01:02:24 9,6 524
638 289 KERUZORE STETHANIE FV1 43 NL 01:02:24 9,6 114
639 283 LE SAOUT SANDRINE FV1 44 NL 01:02:25 9,6 115
640 721 BARON ISABELLE FV2 18 NL 01:02:26 9,6 116
641 516 CONSEIL CATHERINE FV2 19 NL 01:02:26 9,6 117
642 493 MORENO VALDIVIA JUAN MV2 99 NL 01:02:28 9,6 525
643 649 GILLAIZEAU MICHEL MV3 46 NL 01:02:34 9,6 526
644 474 SICET HUGO MES 12 NL 01:02:34 9,6 527
645 364 DISS PASCAL MV1 179 NL 01:02:44 9,6 528
646 506 LAVALLEE JEAN MV1 180 NL 01:02:51 9,5 529
647 304 CASTAGNET MONIQUE FV4 1 NL 01:02:53 9,5 118
648 32 PELLETIER AXELLE FJU 5 NL 01:02:57 9,5 119
649 581 BENOIT SERGE MV2 100 ECA SMARVES VERNON 01:03:13 9,5 530
650 292 FRENE MUZARD NATHALIE FV1 45 NL 01:03:21 9,5 120
651 450 BRU JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 181 NL 01:03:21 9,5 531
652 736 POUVREAU NOEMIE FSE 45 NL 01:03:35 9,4 121
653 713 CINTRE CHRISTINE FV2 20 NL 01:03:37 9,4 122
654 253 VEYRY CORINNE FV1 46 NL 01:03:51 9,4 123
655 341 LASSIBILLE ANNELORE FV1 47 NL 01:03:57 9,4 124
656 342 DECOUT ISABELLE FV1 48 NL 01:03:57 9,4 125
657 287 PROKOFIEFF HELENE FV2 21 NL 01:04:14 9,3 126
658 286 MOUNIER ANNE GAELLE FSE 46 NL 01:04:14 9,3 127
659 241 DUPLAA BENJAMIN MSE 176 NL 01:04:19 9,3 532
660 296 TALEB AICHA FV2 22 NL 01:04:21 9,3 128
661 435 DIEU SYLVIE FV1 49 NL 01:04:22 9,3 129
662 436 GABEAUD FREDERIC MV1 182 NL 01:04:22 9,3 533
663 97 ELIES ELSA FES 3 NL 01:04:28 9,3 130
664 288 BERNET PATRICK MV2 101 NL 01:04:47 9,3 534
665 284 BONHOMME DOMINIQUE MV2 102 NL 01:04:48 9,3 535
666 314 MEVEL GERARD MV2 103 S/L AS HAILLAN 01:04:50 9,3 536
667 301 ALTEMIR ERNEST MV2 104 NL 01:04:51 9,3 537
668 650 BONICHOT MORGANE FSE 47 NL 01:05:34 9,1 131
669 694 BALAGUE YANNICK MV3 47 NL 01:05:39 9,1 538
670 702 HOUAS THERESE FV1 50 S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:05:41 9,1 132
671 519 CAPPIELLO FRANCOISE FV1 51 NL 01:06:13 9,1 133
672 427 CUTI EUGENIE FSE 48 NL 01:06:21 9,0 134
673 473 LASSERRE ERWAN MES 13 NL 01:06:33 9,0 539
674 500 GAYE DENIS MV1 183 NL 01:06:42 9,0 540
675 740 HULIN JOELLE FV2 23 FOULEE DES JALLES 01:06:43 9,0 135
676 712 MIGLIOLI FANNY FV2 24 NL 01:07:11 8,9 136
677 609 LENGUET LAURENCE FV2 25 ASPTT LIBOURNE 01:07:15 8,9 137
678 96 HUPE MARIANNE FES 4 NL 01:07:46 8,9 138
679 424 HASSELOT SOPHIE FV1 52 NL 01:07:55 8,8 139
680 520 ERBERA NATHALIE FSE 49 NL 01:08:13 8,8 140
681 246 GUERIN NATHALIE FV1 53 CASTELNAU ESCALADE 01:08:19 8,8 141
682 285 GARDINAL GUILLAUME MSE 177 GICFO 01:08:44 8,7 541
683 201 WILA CHRISTINE FV1 54 NL 01:08:45 8,7 142
684 731 RAYMOND INGRID FSE 50 NL 01:09:35 8,6 143
685 505 LAVALLEE VERONIQUE FV1 55 NL 01:10:16 8,5 144
686 280 JARRY VALERIE FSE 51 ASH FOOTBALL 01:11:20 8,4 145
687 129 WATTIAUX ALAIN MV2 105 NL 01:11:20 8,4 542
688 437 CHARVET PATRICK MV2 0 FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN 00:00:00 ABD Abd
689 655 GABASTON JEROME MSE 0 CA BEGLAIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
690 518 BESCOS PATRICK MV1 0 NL 00:17:15 ABD Abd