Triathlon de Gemenos - 01/04/2013

Triathlon XS en CLM


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 113 FAZARI VINCENT MMI 1 NL 0:25:47.48 1 1 0:04:23.4 3,4 2 0:13:26.3 29,5 1 0:07:57.7 15,1
2 117 BELLOC BASTIEN MJU 1 NL 0:26:51.29 2 3 0:04:38.9 3,2 1 0:13:22.0 29,6 2 0:08:50.3 13,6
3 116 BELLOC JEAN MARC MV1 1 NL 0:28:00.93 3 8 0:05:10.5 2,9 4 0:13:52.5 28,5 3 0:08:57.8 13,4
4 105 ROUX GUILLAUME MBE 1 NL 0:28:49.73 4 4 0:04:49.9 3,1 8 0:14:49.9 26,7 5 0:09:09.8 13,1
5 97 MACHACOVA JANA FCA 1 NL 0:28:52.68 1 6 0:04:54.2 3,1 9 0:14:51.4 26,7 4 0:09:07.0 13,2
6 109 BLANC LUCAS MMI 2 NL 0:29:26.64 5 5 0:04:51.3 3,1 6 0:14:28.8 27,3 13 0:10:06.4 11,9
7 126 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL MV2 1 NL 0:29:43.93 6 15 0:06:35.9 2,3 3 0:13:45.3 28,8 7 0:09:22.6 12,8
8 114 GENTILE ENZO MCA 1 NL 0:29:57.90 7 7 0:05:03.2 3,0 13 0:15:13.5 26,0 9 0:09:41.0 12,4
9 106 BLAIN NICOLAS MBE 2 NL 0:30:06.01 8 10 0:05:35.4 2,7 15 0:15:19.3 25,8 6 0:09:11.2 13,1
10 96 GOZARD ADELE FCA 2 NL 0:30:49.85 2 13 0:05:40.8 2,6 12 0:15:03.4 26,3 12 0:10:05.5 11,9
11 125 JACQUIER JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 2 NL 0:31:07.68 9 19 0:06:52.2 2,2 7 0:14:41.9 26,9 8 0:09:33.4 12,6
12 94 BELLOC CLARA FMI 1 NL 0:31:40.03 3 9 0:05:17.2 2,8 16 0:15:36.7 25,4 19 0:10:46.0 11,1
13 112 DELMAS THIERRY MMI 3 NL 0:31:55.42 10 12 0:05:40.1 2,6 19 0:15:52.5 24,9 16 0:10:22.7 11,6
14 111 GARY THOMAS MMI 4 NL 0:32:48.46 11 20 0:06:55.0 2,2 14 0:15:17.4 25,9 17 0:10:36.0 11,3
15 107 WERLE FABIAN MBE 3 NL 0:32:52.17 12 17 0:06:48.0 2,2 18 0:15:45.1 25,1 15 0:10:18.9 11,6
16 108 AYME ROMAIN MBE 4 NL 0:33:10.32 13 16 0:06:36.9 2,3 24 0:16:42.7 23,7 11 0:09:50.5 12,2
17 115 BEAUME DAVID MCA 2 NL 0:33:18.06 14 14 0:05:47.5 2,6 11 0:15:03.2 26,3 28 0:12:27.2 9,6
18 95 AOMAR MARIE FMI 2 NL 0:33:27.40 4 11 0:05:36.9 2,7 22 0:16:33.7 23,9 22 0:11:16.6 10,6
19 118 MARCHAL EMILIEN MS1 1 NL 0:33:31.50 15 22 0:07:03.6 2,1 23 0:16:41.5 23,7 10 0:09:46.3 12,3
20 123 RENET YVON MS4 1 NL 0:34:11.68 16 30 0:08:38.4 1,7 10 0:14:52.5 26,6 18 0:10:40.6 11,2
21 127 MANTICELLO HENRI MV2 2 NL 0:35:50.56 17 25 0:07:50.8 1,9 20 0:16:03.6 24,7 27 0:11:56.0 10,1
22 121 DOUDET STEVE MS3 1 NL 0:35:52.25 18 29 0:08:37.7 1,7 26 0:16:59.8 23,3 14 0:10:14.5 11,7
23 100 MARQUES CAROLINE FS4 1 NL 0:36:19.35 5 21 0:06:58.5 2,2 29 0:18:01.7 22,0 24 0:11:19.0 10,6
24 98 DI LIEGRO ELENA FJU 1 NL 0:36:24.96 6 23 0:07:23.2 2,0 27 0:17:19.8 22,8 25 0:11:41.8 10,3
25 124 NATALI BRUNO MV1 3 NL 0:36:44.75 19 33 0:09:48.5 1,5 17 0:15:38.2 25,3 23 0:11:18.0 10,6
26 129 MARIN MICHEL MV2 3 NL 0:37:01.81 20 31 0:08:55.8 1,7 25 0:16:52.0 23,5 21 0:11:13.8 10,7
27 122 CHABANNES RUDY MS3 2 NL 0:37:07.42 21 34 0:09:55.2 1,5 21 0:16:07.3 24,6 20 0:11:04.7 10,8
28 128 BELTRAN JOSE MV2 4 NL 0:37:11.04 22 26 0:07:55.5 1,9 28 0:17:28.0 22,7 26 0:11:47.4 10,2
29 104 DERRIEN LEO MBE 5 NL 0:38:58.60 23 24 0:07:29.7 2,0 32 0:18:45.0 21,1 29 0:12:43.8 9,4
30 110 BLAIN ALEXANDRE MMI 5 NL 0:38:58.89 24 18 0:06:48.9 2,2 33 0:19:01.1 20,8 32 0:13:08.8 9,1
31 101 FERRAIOLI CHRISTELLE FV1 1 NL 0:40:16.35 7 28 0:08:36.7 1,7 30 0:18:27.8 21,4 33 0:13:11.7 9,1
32 102 MAUNIN LAURENCE FV2 1 NL 0:40:24.31 8 27 0:08:18.0 1,8 34 0:19:06.9 20,7 30 0:12:59.3 9,2
33 130 PONS ANDRÉ MV5 1 NL 0:42:10.90 25 32 0:09:38.1 1,6 31 0:18:31.3 21,4 35 0:14:01.4 8,6
34 120 FERNANDEZ AURELIEN MS1 2 NL 0:44:04.14 26 35 0:10:04.5 1,5 35 0:20:57.0 18,9 31 0:13:02.5 9,2
35 99 LYONNET MARINE FS1 1 NL 0:45:18.84 9 36 0:10:11.8 1,5 37 0:21:50.2 18,1 34 0:13:16.7 9,0
36 103 BRIGLIOZZI LUCETTE FV6 1 NL 0:50:10.45 10 37 0:14:33.3 1,0 36 0:21:27.5 18,5 36 0:14:09.5 8,5