Duathlon LD de Gémenos - 01/04/2013

Duathlon Longue Distance


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 8 BLANC JÉRÔME MS3 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON - PASSION COURSE 3:26:32.00 1 1 0:30:51.0 17,5 1 2:27:13.1 27,3 2 0:28:27.7 16,9
2 12 ZALMAT FABIEN MS1 1 DIJON SINGLETRACK 3:35:33.14 2 2 0:30:52.4 17,5 2 2:33:27.5 26,2 3 0:31:13.1 15,4
3 18 FORICHON NICOLAS MS2 1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 3:39:34.54 3 4 0:31:36.9 17,1 5 2:39:31.4 25,2 1 0:28:26.1 16,9
4 24 DAVID JULIAN MS2 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3:40:51.60 4 3 0:31:24.9 17,2 3 2:36:14.7 25,7 6 0:33:11.9 14,5
5 5 DE VELLIS BRUNO MV1 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:45:47.95 5 9 0:35:05.9 15,4 4 2:37:03.6 25,6 10 0:33:38.4 14,3
6 14 GARY STÉPHANE MS4 1 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 3:48:48.92 6 5 0:32:49.1 16,5 8 2:42:24.9 24,8 8 0:33:34.8 14,3
7 6 GRENET EMMANUEL MV1 2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:52:19.37 7 11 0:35:28.1 15,2 9 2:42:43.1 24,7 13 0:34:08.1 14,1
8 29 FERRIE JONATHAN MS4 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3:53:46.76 8 20 0:36:41.5 14,7 7 2:42:00.7 24,8 20 0:35:04.4 13,7
9 15 BERTOLINO GUILLAUME MS4 3 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 3:54:42.00 9 13 0:35:43.9 15,1 11 2:45:26.8 24,3 7 0:33:31.2 14,3
10 27 CADET FRÉDÉRIC MS4 4 SC ARLES 3:55:08.68 10 25 0:37:37.9 14,3 6 2:41:02.7 25,0 29 0:36:28.0 13,2
11 28 DE BATTISTA FABIEN MS3 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3:55:52.54 11 23 0:36:57.4 14,6 10 2:44:49.0 24,4 12 0:34:06.0 14,1
12 32 MEYER NICOLAS MS3 3 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3:59:32.57 12 14 0:35:57.0 15,0 12 2:48:27.6 23,9 21 0:35:07.8 13,7
13 23 MARCELINO PIERRE-HENRY MS2 3 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 4:00:22.45 13 17 0:36:22.6 14,8 13 2:49:42.9 23,7 15 0:34:16.8 14,0
14 25 FRANCOIS THIERRY MV1 3 SARDINES TRIATHLON 4:01:57.53 14 10 0:35:23.2 15,3 17 2:54:21.4 23,1 5 0:32:12.7 14,9
15 41 CRESTIAN CYRIL MS3 4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 4:02:22.28 15 21 0:36:51.1 14,7 15 2:51:53.5 23,4 9 0:33:37.5 14,3
16 7 SAFI NICOLAS MV5 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 4:02:44.06 16 15 0:36:04.6 15,0 14 2:50:40.4 23,6 23 0:35:58.9 13,3
17 26 LAGROY DE CROUTTE VIANNEY MS1 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 4:05:27.73 17 8 0:34:57.7 15,4 22 2:56:11.1 22,8 16 0:34:18.8 14,0
18 2 DUBOIS CAROLINE FS3 1 ASPTT MARSEILLE 4:06:11.98 1 7 0:34:53.4 15,5 23 2:56:31.3 22,8 17 0:34:47.1 13,8
19 44 BISOGNO JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 4 invalide 4:06:13.29 18 19 0:36:26.2 14,8 19 2:55:34.8 22,9 14 0:34:12.2 14,0
20 36 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MS3 5 TRIATHLON CATALAN 4:08:18.01 19 34 0:40:11.0 13,4 16 2:51:57.6 23,4 26 0:36:09.3 13,3
21 49 PAQUIER GUILLAUME MV1 5 invalide 4:08:55.76 20 24 0:36:58.7 14,6 20 2:55:50.0 22,9 25 0:36:06.9 13,3
22 17 VERGNE MARC MV3 1 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 4:10:41.32 21 18 0:36:26.0 14,8 24 2:58:25.2 22,5 22 0:35:49.9 13,4
23 33 GONNET FREDERIC MV2 1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 4:11:25.21 22 6 0:34:45.6 15,5 30 3:04:51.8 21,7 4 0:31:47.7 15,1
24 50 ROUPIN NICOLAS MV1 6 Ok 4:12:37.82 23 28 0:38:08.9 14,2 27 2:59:25.7 22,4 19 0:35:03.1 13,7
25 16 NAVARRO SERGE MV2 2 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 4:13:04.81 24 39 0:41:41.0 13,0 18 2:54:58.9 23,0 28 0:36:24.8 13,2
26 45 BOISBINEUF ERIC MS4 5 Ok 4:13:49.17 25 30 0:38:34.7 14,0 25 2:58:37.8 22,5 31 0:36:36.5 13,1
27 43 SERRAPICA RAPHAËL MS1 3 VO3MAX PROVENCE TRI 4:14:10.75 26 27 0:38:02.7 14,2 26 2:59:13.2 22,4 32 0:36:54.7 13,0
28 30 HENKART STEPHANE MS3 6 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 4:14:13.90 27 12 0:35:30.5 15,2 29 3:03:47.6 21,9 18 0:34:55.7 13,7
29 35 MANOUELIDES CHRISTOPHE MS4 6 TCM12 4:16:33.57 28 22 0:36:57.2 14,6 31 3:05:54.9 21,6 11 0:33:41.4 14,2
30 38 ABBRUZZESE JEAN MV2 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:16:42.45 29 35 0:40:13.4 13,4 21 2:55:59.2 22,8 37 0:40:29.7 11,9
31 21 FIOL OLIVIER MV1 7 MJC PLAN DE CUQUE 4:23:14.07 30 29 0:38:26.6 14,0 34 3:08:35.6 21,3 27 0:36:11.7 13,3
32 13 RIMBEAUT LAURENT MV2 4 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 4:23:19.64 31 38 0:41:29.2 13,0 28 3:02:34.5 22,0 35 0:39:15.8 12,2
33 1 CHARRIERE RENÉE FS2 1 ASMSE TRI 42 4:26:13.76 2 36 0:40:22.5 13,4 35 3:09:18.2 21,2 30 0:36:32.8 13,1
34 48 LACHEVRE MATTHIEU MS4 7 Ok 4:28:31.50 32 37 0:41:15.0 13,1 32 3:07:53.0 21,4 36 0:39:23.3 12,2
35 42 TEYSSANDIER ALAN MV1 8 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 4:37:51.50 33 26 0:37:59.1 14,2 39 3:21:43.8 19,9 34 0:38:08.5 12,6
36 46 BOUCHET GREG MV1 9 invalide 4:38:28.46 34 42 0:45:59.6 11,7 33 3:08:09.2 21,4 41 0:44:19.5 10,8
37 4 WERLE ANNETTE FV2 1 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 4:41:23.60 3 40 0:42:35.2 12,7 40 3:22:45.1 19,8 24 0:36:03.1 13,3
38 40 STRADI JEAN-LUC MV3 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:43:55.62 35 31 0:39:15.3 13,8 37 3:19:14.4 20,2 43 0:45:25.8 10,6
39 37 DECUGIS STEPHANE MV1 10 TRITOULTEAM 4:48:29.18 36 33 0:39:58.6 13,5 41 3:26:05.8 19,5 38 0:42:24.6 11,3
40 20 VANHOUTTE BRICE MS4 8 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB ORANGE 4:50:25.43 37 43 0:46:09.9 11,7 38 3:21:31.7 19,9 39 0:42:43.7 11,2
41 9 CONIO JEAN MV6 1 C S PIERREFEU 4:53:52.12 38 44 0:49:56.0 10,8 36 3:18:40.1 20,2 42 0:45:16.0 10,6
42 10 BRANGER FRÉDÉRIC MS2 4 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 5:07:22.56 39 32 0:39:24.9 13,7 43 3:50:30.9 17,4 33 0:37:26.6 12,8
43 47 FOSSE MICHEL MV3 3 Ok 5:13:11.10 40 41 0:42:56.4 12,6 42 3:46:57.8 17,7 40 0:43:16.7 11,1
44 34 LAINÉ CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 16 0:36:09.8 14,9