Le Tri Tropézien - 21/04/2013

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Tps1 Vit1 P1 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 209 ASA SHAW MS1 1 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRI. 1:01:11.56 1 0:09:39.8 4,7 1 0:33:38.4 35,7 1 0:17:53.2 16,8 1
2 6 GUERIN JEREMY MS2 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:03:00.26 2 0:09:45.9 4,6 2 0:34:27.2 34,8 2 0:18:47.0 16,0 4
3 106 MECHIN ANTOINE MS1 2 SAINTES TRIATHLON 1:05:50.92 3 0:11:20.8 4,0 13 0:35:33.9 33,7 4 0:18:56.0 15,8 6
4 104 SOLA JULIEN MS2 2 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRI. 1:06:56.64 4 0:11:34.4 3,9 17 0:36:12.5 33,1 5 0:19:09.6 15,7 10
5 84 DESCHAMPS VALENTIN MS1 3 J.S. ANGOULEME TRI 1:07:13.75 5 0:11:42.5 3,8 19 0:37:06.5 32,3 10 0:18:24.6 16,3 2
6 67 ZUTTER JULIEN MS2 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:07:19.90 6 0:10:47.3 4,2 6 0:37:24.1 32,1 13 0:19:08.3 15,7 8
7 111 BUANEC OLIVIER MS4 1 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 1:07:24.82 7 0:11:58.1 3,8 30 0:36:33.8 32,8 6 0:18:52.7 15,9 5
8 3 TABARANT ANNE FS3 1 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRI. 1:07:31.42 1 0:09:48.6 4,6 3 0:38:34.3 31,1 32 0:19:08.4 15,7 9
9 40 MORETTE JEAN MICHEL MS4 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:07:45.70 8 0:12:25.4 3,6 35 0:36:41.7 32,7 8 0:18:38.5 16,1 3
10 23 DUTTO MICKAEL MS4 3 ASAOANTIBOIS 1:08:11.14 9 0:11:24.1 3,9 15 0:37:12.6 32,2 11 0:19:34.3 15,3 14
11 69 DAVID ANTOINE MCA 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:09:07.93 10 0:10:52.2 4,1 7 0:38:24.7 31,2 29 0:19:50.8 15,1 17
12 20 CADARIO ANTHONY MS1 4 AS MONACO TRI. 1:09:17.21 11 0:12:28.8 3,6 38 0:37:17.0 32,2 12 0:19:31.3 15,4 13
13 65 BRANCHEREAU ANTONY MS4 4 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:09:21.93 12 0:11:54.1 3,8 26 0:37:58.4 31,6 20 0:19:29.3 15,4 12
14 97 MASSYN YAN MCA 2 ONN 1:09:35.40 13 0:13:12.6 3,4 52 0:36:34.4 32,8 7 0:19:48.3 15,1 15
15 127 RAMBAUD STEPHANE MS3 1 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:09:37.66 14 0:12:43.1 3,5 43 0:37:05.5 32,4 9 0:19:49.0 15,1 16
16 151 PULIDORI JEROME MS2 4 ST TROPEZ TRI 1:09:52.33 15 0:13:42.2 3,3 71 0:35:21.2 33,9 3 0:20:48.8 14,4 28
17 8 WATRIN DENIS MV2 1 AS MONACO TRI. 1:10:06.53 16 0:12:14.3 3,7 34 0:37:34.6 31,9 14 0:20:17.4 14,8 21
18 114 ROUX NICOLAS MS4 5 TEAM ARGON 18 1:10:19.38 17 0:12:03.8 3,7 32 0:37:44.6 31,8 17 0:20:30.8 14,6 22
19 49 PETIT FELIX MCA 3 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:10:47.42 18 0:11:10.3 4,0 11 0:38:32.3 31,1 31 0:21:04.7 14,2 33
20 14 GREGO FABIEN MS4 6 ANTIBES TRI. 1:11:01.21 19 0:12:00.6 3,7 31 0:38:46.0 31,0 36 0:20:14.5 14,8 20
21 64 ANDRAWOS SEBASTIEN MS2 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:11:11.84 20 0:13:16.4 3,4 55 0:38:53.2 30,9 38 0:19:02.1 15,8 7
22 29 PIACENTINI MAX MS1 5 CC VENCE 1:11:19.61 21 0:13:28.6 3,3 62 0:38:24.1 31,2 28 0:19:26.8 15,4 11
23 115 LOURDET FRANCKIE MS3 2 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX 1:11:27.79 22 0:12:52.4 3,5 47 0:38:30.2 31,2 30 0:20:05.0 14,9 18
24 68 BISGAMBIGLIA ERIC MS3 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:11:41.84 23 0:12:26.6 3,6 37 0:37:38.5 31,9 15 0:21:36.6 13,9 47
25 144 MOULUSSON SERGE MV3 1 TRI CLUB CHATEAUROUX 1:11:55.03 24 0:12:46.3 3,5 44 0:38:04.2 31,5 21 0:21:04.4 14,2 32
26 141 LE BOUCHER XAVIER MV1 1 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:12:21.40 25 0:11:07.9 4,0 9 0:38:19.2 31,3 25 0:22:54.2 13,1 75
27 1 BREMOND CELIA FCA 1 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRI. 1:12:21.84 2 0:11:08.1 4,0 10 0:40:18.2 29,8 61 0:20:55.4 14,3 30
28 11 TEDESCHI SEBASTIEN MS1 6 ANTIBES TRI. 1:12:36.98 26 0:12:30.1 3,6 39 0:37:48.2 31,7 18 0:22:18.5 13,4 61
29 54 MONTALIU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 2 GSEM NICE 1:12:49.45 27 0:13:46.1 3,3 75 0:38:22.2 31,3 27 0:20:40.9 14,5 27
30 121 ARTIERI FREDERIC MV1 2 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:12:57.64 28 0:13:49.2 3,3 78 0:38:05.7 31,5 22 0:21:02.5 14,3 31
31 74 CHAON STEPHANE MV1 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:13:02.06 29 0:12:05.2 3,7 33 0:39:36.7 30,3 54 0:21:20.0 14,1 39
32 107 BERRY BRIAN MS4 7 SPRINTER C. ARLESIEN 1:13:06.40 30 0:11:53.3 3,8 25 0:39:37.3 30,3 55 0:21:35.6 13,9 46
33 102 BRIEN GABRIELLA FS1 1 OSE 3 SPORTS 1:13:08.79 3 0:11:52.0 3,8 24 0:39:17.6 30,5 47 0:21:59.0 13,6 49
34 101 SAMPIETRO NICOLAS MV1 4 OSE 3 SPORTS 1:13:10.45 31 0:11:29.5 3,9 16 0:39:30.0 30,4 48 0:22:10.8 13,5 54
35 99 LEGENDRE CHRISTOPHE MV3 2 OSE 3 SPORTS 1:13:24.95 32 0:13:47.0 3,3 76 0:38:11.1 31,4 23 0:21:26.7 14,0 41
36 77 MOREAU DAVID MV1 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:13:42.04 33 0:12:30.2 3,6 40 0:38:36.2 31,1 33 0:22:35.5 13,3 68
37 108 BALLINER LUC MV3 3 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRI. 1:13:43.86 34             0:22:34.7 13,3 67
38 45 FABRE THIBAULT MJU 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:13:50.75 35 0:14:21.7 3,1 96 0:38:19.3 31,3 26 0:21:09.6 14,2 35
39 157 LECIGNE MARC MV2 3 US CAGNES TRI. 1:13:54.51 36 0:13:17.8 3,4 57 0:38:38.2 31,1 34 0:21:58.4 13,7 48
40 44 FOURNIER NICOLAS MS3 4 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:14:22.56 37 0:13:15.9 3,4 54 0:39:33.1 30,3 50 0:21:33.4 13,9 45
41 126 GOUJON JULIEN MV3 4 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:14:29.00 38 0:13:18.8 3,4 59 0:38:54.0 30,8 39 0:22:16.0 13,5 58
42 73 CHAUDRON FREDERIC MS4 8 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:14:32.26 39 0:13:39.7 3,3 68 0:39:33.3 30,3 51 0:21:19.2 14,1 38
43 60 COSTA KILIANN MS3 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:14:33.20 40 0:11:47.4 3,8 21 0:38:14.3 31,4 24 0:24:31.4 12,2 116
44 130 LEMEE ERIC MV2 4 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:14:33.42 41 0:15:58.2 2,8 127 0:37:56.5 31,6 19 0:20:38.6 14,5 26
45 89 BERGEOT MICKAEL MS4 9 MAT 72 1:15:07.84 42 0:11:56.7 3,8 28 0:40:40.6 29,5 66 0:22:30.3 13,3 65
46 112 BARBERIS STEVE MS4 10 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 1:15:08.28 43 0:13:43.7 3,3 73 0:39:08.1 30,7 43 0:22:16.3 13,5 59
47 197 LANAT PAUL MS4 11 ST TROPEZ NATATION 1:15:17.62 44 0:11:48.6 3,8 22 0:42:06.9 28,5 87 0:21:22.0 14,0 40
48 87 DUCRO MICHEL MV4 1 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 1:15:20.23 45 0:13:31.5 3,3 64 0:40:56.1 29,3 67 0:20:52.4 14,4 29
49 28 PIACENTINI AUGUSTE MV3 5 CC VENCE 1:15:22.76 46 0:14:54.4 3,0 105 0:39:15.1 30,6 45 0:21:13.2 14,1 36
50 66 HUGON CLAUDE MV3 6 NL 1:15:27.48 47 0:13:48.0 3,3 77 0:39:33.5 30,3 52 0:22:05.9 13,6 52
51 57 DIMEY CHRISTOPHE MS4 12 GSEM NICE 1:15:41.45 48 0:10:37.7 4,2 5 0:42:30.2 28,2 95 0:22:33.4 13,3 66
52 105 NIN THIERRY MV2 5 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRI. 1:15:47.25 49 0:14:10.2 3,2 93 0:38:45.6 31,0 35 0:22:51.3 13,1 73
53 159 TEYSSANDIER ALAN MV1 6 VO3 MAX PROVENCE 1:15:55.59 50 0:13:17.3 3,4 56 0:40:13.4 29,8 60 0:22:24.7 13,4 64
54 15 DIEZ SERGE MV2 6 AS MONACO TRI. 1:16:09.86 51 0:13:42.8 3,3 72 0:39:32.0 30,4 49 0:22:55.0 13,1 76
55 24 CALCARA SERGE MV1 7 ASOANTIBOIS 1:16:26.89 52 0:13:53.8 3,2 83 0:39:07.5 30,7 42 0:23:25.5 12,8 89
56 75 MISSLAND MICKAEL MS1 7 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:16:36.07 53 0:12:48.6 3,5 46 0:41:04.5 29,2 70 0:22:42.8 13,2 70
57 50 SEVERIGO PIERRE MV3 7 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:16:37.90 54 0:14:01.8 3,2 90 0:38:59.7 30,8 40 0:23:36.3 12,7 95
58 47 TROUVE FRANCOIS MV4 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:16:37.96 55 0:13:11.6 3,4 51 0:40:29.6 29,6 64 0:22:56.6 13,1 77
59 202 BERTHAULT CHRISTOPHE MS3 6 FREJUS 1:16:43.18 56 0:12:25.5 3,6 36 0:40:39.9 29,5 65 0:23:37.7 12,7 97
60 7 BIL ARTHUR MS4 13 LEGION ETRANGERE 1:16:43.54 57 0:13:35.2 3,3 65 0:40:10.2 29,9 58 0:22:58.0 13,1 79
61 109 GUIGNARD CHARLES MCA 4 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRI. 1:16:45.28 58 0:11:18.7 4,0 12 0:41:37.6 28,8 80 0:23:48.8 12,6 100
62 30 CARY STEVE MS4 14 CENTAURES PERTUIS TRI. 1:16:45.64 59 0:15:14.9 3,0 113 0:39:15.7 30,6 46 0:22:15.0 13,5 57
63 71 MULLER JULIEN MCA 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:16:52.90 60 0:11:57.4 3,8 29 0:41:51.9 28,7 83 0:23:03.5 13,0 81
64 13 SLADEN ANTHONY MS4 15 ANTIBES TRI. 1:16:55.79 61 0:13:01.1 3,5 49 0:41:53.1 28,6 85 0:22:01.4 13,6 50
65 142 ALEXANDRE BRUNO MS4 16 TRI BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 1:16:59.34 62 0:14:15.9 3,2 95 0:41:10.2 29,1 71 0:21:33.1 13,9 44
66 138 KERN BENJAMIN MS2 6 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:17:04.70 63 0:13:55.9 3,2 84 0:39:56.4 30,0 56 0:23:12.3 12,9 84
67 55 FABRE AYMERIC MS1 8 GSEM NICE 1:17:08.18 64 0:11:01.1 4,1 8 0:40:20.0 29,8 62 0:25:47.0 11,6 146
68 56 MONIERE PAULINE FS2 1 GSEM NICE 1:17:10.39 4 0:13:18.8 3,4 58 0:41:39.0 28,8 82 0:22:12.4 13,5 55
69 180 LHEUREUX JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 7 NICE TEAM 1:17:20.64 65 0:13:25.6 3,4 61 0:40:26.4 29,7 63 0:23:28.6 12,8 91
70 148 BATTISTI ERIC MV3 8 ST TROPEZ TRI 1:17:23.25 66 0:13:52.1 3,2 81 0:41:18.4 29,1 74 0:22:12.6 13,5 56
71 208 RINAUDO DAMIEN MS1 9 ST TROPEZ TRI 1:17:30.93 67 0:17:15.4 2,6 162 0:38:48.0 30,9 37 0:21:27.4 14,0 42
72 194 REYNAUD JEROME MS4 17 SAINT-TROPEZ 1:17:37.09 68 0:11:23.5 4,0 14 0:41:26.3 29,0 78 0:24:47.2 12,1 124
73 124 BARBERO VANESSA FS4 1 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:17:41.87 5 0:13:03.5 3,4 50 0:41:52.8 28,7 84 0:22:45.4 13,2 72
74 169 JAHAN DE LESTANG SEBASTIEN MS3 7 ACF TRI TEAM 1:18:03.61 69 0:13:45.8 3,3 74 0:43:45.8 27,4 116 0:20:31.9 14,6 23
75 98 GALLO CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 OSE 3 SPORTS 1:18:12.73 70 0:15:07.0 3,0 108 0:37:39.6 31,9 16 0:25:26.0 11,8 138
76 91 LACROIX JEAN-MARC MV3 9 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:18:14.84 71 0:13:39.8 3,3 69 0:40:57.2 29,3 68 0:23:37.7 12,7 96
77 187 WAHRHEIT CYRILLE MV1 9 MOIVRONS 1:18:19.90 72 0:15:26.5 2,9 116 0:41:38.3 28,8 81 0:21:15.0 14,1 37
78 95 BOULAY MATHIEU MS3 8 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:18:35.78 73 0:15:46.4 2,9 122 0:42:12.2 28,4 89 0:20:37.0 14,6 25
79 153 GIUGE STEPHANE MV1 10 TRI. SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 1:18:37.73 74 0:13:38.5 3,3 67 0:40:01.7 30,0 57 0:24:57.4 12,0 129
80 17 BALLERIOO PIERRE MS3 9 AS MONACO TRI. 1:18:39.18 75 0:15:11.7 3,0 111 0:42:20.2 28,3 92 0:21:07.2 14,2 34
81 10 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE MV1 11 AMSLF FREJUS 1:18:56.34 76 0:13:20.3 3,4 60 0:43:13.3 27,8 109 0:22:22.6 13,4 62
82 16 DE HARO MAXIMILIEN MV2 8 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 1:18:56.71 77 0:17:12.0 2,6 161 0:41:12.5 29,1 72 0:20:32.1 14,6 24
83 4 HORVATH GRETA FS1 2 SARTROUVILLE 1:19:02.95 6 0:10:36.5 4,2 4 0:48:20.1 24,8 159 0:20:06.2 14,9 19
84 59 POULAIN GUILLAUME MS4 18 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 1:19:09.25 78 0:14:43.9 3,1 103 0:42:57.4 27,9 107 0:21:27.8 14,0 43
85 92 DIETRE ANNABELLE FS2 2 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:19:23.75 7 0:11:49.6 3,8 23 0:44:12.7 27,1 124 0:23:21.4 12,8 88
86 85 PICARD Noël MS4 19 LA COLLE TRIATHLON 1:19:24.17 79 0:11:56.2 3,8 27 0:42:41.6 28,1 98 0:24:46.2 12,1 123
87 133 DELIGEARD JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 9 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:19:25.34 80 0:13:36.1 3,3 66 0:43:32.7 27,6 113 0:22:16.3 13,5 60
88 62 VIGUIER THIERRY MV2 10 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:19:29.82 81 0:13:14.5 3,4 53 0:43:30.6 27,6 112 0:22:44.6 13,2 71
89 86 GALAS JEAN-MARC MV1 12 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 1:19:46.92 82 0:13:58.9 3,2 88 0:42:32.8 28,2 97 0:23:15.1 12,9 85
90 78 DAVID FRANCK MV1 13 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:19:49.03 83 0:15:59.6 2,8 130 0:40:11.0 29,9 59 0:23:38.3 12,7 98
91 70 PINAULT STEPHANE MV1 14 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:19:56.56 84 0:16:29.5 2,7 144 0:41:03.5 29,2 69 0:22:23.4 13,4 63
92 125 PERUCCA GAELLE FS2 3 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:20:00.25 8 0:11:46.2 3,8 20 0:43:40.7 27,5 114 0:24:33.2 12,2 117
93 135 PIANA PASCAL MV1 15 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:20:05.25 85 0:14:03.0 3,2 91 0:39:09.2 30,6 44 0:26:53.0 11,2 164
94 155 MEYERS WILLIAM MS4 20 TRILUX 1:20:05.84 86 0:14:00.9 3,2 89 0:42:11.1 28,4 88 0:23:53.7 12,6 102
95 149 REVEILLE FREDERIC MS4 21 ST TROPEZ TRI 1:20:09.45 87 0:13:57.9 3,2 87 0:42:41.6 28,1 99 0:23:29.9 12,8 92
96 2 GARCIN LIONEL MV1 16 TRIATHL'AIX 1:20:37.28 88 0:17:54.0 2,5 171 0:39:35.4 30,3 53 0:23:07.7 13,0 83
97 146 LEPERCHOIS OLIVIER MV1 17 TRI TARASCON 1:21:05.89 89 0:15:43.9 2,9 120 0:42:41.8 28,1 100 0:22:40.1 13,2 69
98 131 POUVREAU FABRICE MV1 18 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:21:13.07 90 0:15:21.3 2,9 114 0:42:46.5 28,1 101 0:23:05.2 13,0 82
99 145 MARKOVIC SASA MV2 11 TRI CLUB ORANGE 1:21:24.01 91 0:14:23.4 3,1 98 0:42:03.1 28,5 86 0:24:57.4 12,0 128
100 31 DAMALIX ALEXIS MJU 2 CHAMBERY TRI. 1:21:25.09 92 0:13:56.6 3,2 85 0:43:42.8 27,5 115 0:23:45.6 12,6 99
101 32 DAMALIX GILLES MV1 19 CHAMBERY TRI. 1:21:25.61 93 0:16:52.5 2,7 154 0:42:29.8 28,2 94 0:22:03.1 13,6 51
102 25 LEMONON XAVIER MV2 12 AUBAGNE 1:21:27.34 94 0:16:47.1 2,7 153 0:41:23.3 29,0 77 0:23:16.8 12,9 86
103 196 PERTUISET STEPHANE MV1 20 GRASSE 1:21:46.54 95 0:16:08.4 2,8 133 0:39:04.4 30,7 41 0:26:33.6 11,3 157
104 94 DUMONT ALAIN MV6 1 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:22:15.15 96 0:17:03.6 2,6 158 0:41:36.3 28,8 79 0:23:35.0 12,7 94
105 129 VETTU HERVE MV2 13 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:22:19.71 97 0:16:09.1 2,8 134 0:42:21.1 28,3 93 0:23:49.3 12,6 101
106 167 BOULLARD THIERRY MV1 21 TRANS EN PROVENCE 1:22:23.64 98 0:15:23.7 2,9 115 0:42:54.8 28,0 104 0:24:05.1 12,5 106
107 41 BREUL DAMIEN MS3 10 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:22:27.18 99 0:14:03.2 3,2 92 0:45:05.8 26,6 130 0:23:18.0 12,9 87
108 128 LECORDIER STEPHANE MV2 14 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:22:36.09 100 0:16:09.2 2,8 135 0:42:54.8 28,0 105 0:23:31.9 12,7 93
109 33 ESPIARD THOMAS MV2 15 COURBEVOIE TRI 1:22:51.59 101 0:14:41.2 3,1 101 0:42:49.0 28,0 102 0:25:21.2 11,8 136
110 136 KOKOT SEBASTIEN MS4 22 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:22:56.81 102 0:15:55.6 2,8 126 0:42:55.3 28,0 106 0:24:05.7 12,5 108
111 191 MIAUX ALEXANDRE MS4 23 GAREOULT 1:22:57.03 103 0:14:50.3 3,0 104 0:42:53.9 28,0 103 0:25:12.7 11,9 135
112 139 CASSAT PIERRE MV2 16 TOBESPORT 1:22:59.14 104 0:16:11.0 2,8 136 0:43:54.5 27,3 119 0:22:53.5 13,1 74
113 39 MARTIN STEPHAN MV2 17 CRV LYON TRI 1:23:12.61 105 0:16:18.7 2,8 141 0:42:13.5 28,4 90 0:24:40.3 12,2 121
114 38 ABATE STEPHANE MV1 22 CRV LYON TRI 1:23:13.56 106 0:16:07.9 2,8 132 0:42:30.9 28,2 96 0:24:34.7 12,2 118
115 76 FERAUD ADRIEN MS2 7 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:23:26.53 107 0:12:31.8 3,6 41 0:46:25.5 25,8 143 0:24:29.0 12,3 115
116 158 PORTE LOID MS2 8 VALENCE TRI 1:23:27.61 108 0:17:01.5 2,6 157 0:41:19.3 29,0 75 0:25:06.7 11,9 130
117 175 GUILLER JEAN-PAUL MV4 3 NICE 1:23:30.15 109 0:17:58.0 2,5 172 0:41:21.5 29,0 76 0:24:10.5 12,4 109
118 22 BIROT MARION FV1 1 AS MONACO TRI. 1:23:42.53 9 0:15:31.4 2,9 117 0:43:17.4 27,7 110 0:24:53.6 12,1 126
119 198 GARCIA AURELIEN MS4 24 ST JUST ST KUMBERT 1:23:42.75 110 0:15:45.0 2,9 121 0:43:53.8 27,3 118 0:24:03.7 12,5 105
120 164 JAHAN DE LESTANG GUILLAUME MS3 11 ACF TRI TEAM 1:23:45.81 111 0:15:59.2 2,8 129 0:42:16.2 28,4 91 0:25:30.2 11,8 140
121 156 FAUVEAU LAURENT MS4 25 US CAGNES TRI. 1:23:50.50 112 0:13:41.5 3,3 70 0:45:52.6 26,2 140 0:24:16.3 12,4 111
122 52 CHEVROLLIER AUDREY FS4 2 GSEM NICE 1:24:00.07 10 0:11:40.2 3,9 18 0:48:09.0 24,9 157 0:24:10.8 12,4 110
123 42 DUPLESSIS ELODIE FS3 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:24:09.70 11 0:12:47.4 3,5 45 0:45:22.1 26,4 133 0:26:00.0 11,5 150
124 161 BARD JEROME MV2 18 TEAM JB RACING 1:24:12.39 113 0:17:38.9 2,5 168 0:43:06.6 27,8 108 0:23:26.7 12,8 90
125 116 BOUKERMA FABIEN MS2 9 TEAM GALAXY 1:24:13.84 114 0:16:14.9 2,8 137 0:45:48.2 26,2 139 0:22:10.6 13,5 53
126 143 ROCHAS PHILIPPE MS4 26 TRI BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 1:24:19.18 115 0:15:10.0 3,0 110 0:44:00.1 27,3 122 0:25:09.0 11,9 131
127 122 ALESSANDRA JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 23 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:24:26.57 116 0:15:47.4 2,8 123 0:44:12.2 27,1 123 0:24:26.8 12,3 114
128 152 QUILLET GERY MV2 19 TRI. PAYS GRASSOIS 1:24:35.28 117 0:13:53.3 3,2 82 0:45:31.4 26,4 136 0:25:10.4 11,9 134
129 188 PERTUISET BERTRAND MS4 27 MONTBRISON 1:24:47.67 118 0:15:00.9 3,0 107 0:45:04.9 26,6 128 0:24:41.8 12,1 122
130 120 DUMONT JEAN-PIERRE MV3 10 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:24:57.51 119 0:16:57.0 2,7 155 0:45:02.9 26,6 127 0:22:57.4 13,1 78
131 110 BARBERIS CECILE FS2 4 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 1:25:03.46 12 0:13:56.7 3,2 86 0:45:43.2 26,2 138 0:25:23.4 11,8 137
132 12 CERRET FREDERIC MV1 24 ANTIBES TRI. 1:25:09.56 120 0:14:25.7 3,1 99 0:45:33.4 26,3 137 0:25:10.3 11,9 132
133 193 CONIGLIO JEAN-PAUL MS3 12 GRASSE 1:25:14.76 121 0:14:14.3 3,2 94 0:47:01.4 25,5 151 0:23:58.9 12,5 104
134 140 REY SEBASTIEN MS4 28 TOBESPORT 1:25:17.45 122 0:14:58.7 3,0 106 0:45:23.0 26,4 134 0:24:55.6 12,0 127
135 63 HUBSCHWERLIN NADEGE FV1 2 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:25:20.12 13 0:12:54.0 3,5 48 0:48:30.9 24,7 161 0:23:55.0 12,5 103
136 192 ROBINET RAPHAEL MV1 25 SAINT-TROPEZ 1:25:22.73 123 0:16:23.0 2,7 142 0:43:28.2 27,6 111 0:25:31.4 11,8 141
137 43 ZANOTTI MICHEL MV5 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:25:34.40 124 0:17:51.2 2,5 170 0:41:13.2 29,1 73 0:26:29.9 11,3 156
138 204 MIGEON YANN MV2 20 RUEIL MALMAISON 1:25:48.67 125 0:16:28.9 2,7 143 0:45:14.0 26,5 132 0:24:05.6 12,5 107
139 163 DELPIQUE STEPHANE MS3 13 ALBERTVILLE 1:26:11.57 126 0:16:35.5 2,7 149 0:43:47.2 27,4 117 0:25:48.7 11,6 147
140 170 MARTIN ANDRE MV1 26 NICE 1:26:20.84 127 0:18:03.4 2,5 175 0:43:57.8 27,3 121 0:24:19.4 12,3 112
141 137 CATTANEO ROBERT MV1 27 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:26:24.61 128 0:16:14.9 2,8 138 0:44:14.2 27,1 125 0:25:55.4 11,6 148
142 103 KOLCIEVENEK BORIS MS2 10 OSE 3 SPORTS 1:26:44.31 129 0:14:43.0 3,1 102 0:46:34.0 25,8 145 0:25:27.2 11,8 139
143 118 DESGRE DOMINIQUE-PIERRE MV2 21 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:26:56.34 130 0:16:58.1 2,7 156 0:45:05.5 26,6 129 0:24:52.7 12,1 125
144 26 MIRALLES VIRGILE MV5 2 AVIGNON PONTET TRI. 1:27:09.01 131 0:13:30.3 3,3 63 0:47:00.7 25,5 150 0:26:37.9 11,3 158
145 178 CHOVET OLIVIER MV1 28 NICE TEAM 1:27:27.04 132 0:15:53.6 2,8 125 0:44:19.1 27,1 126 0:27:14.2 11,0 168
146 88 PRADIER JEAN-PASCAL MV2 22 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 1:27:57.62 133 0:15:09.4 3,0 109 0:46:32.6 25,8 144 0:26:15.5 11,4 151
147 90 TIROT EMMANUELLE FS2 5 MAT 72 1:28:05.75 14 0:16:17.3 2,8 140 0:46:37.9 25,7 147 0:25:10.4 11,9 133
148 5 BONNEFOY HENRI MS3 14 CHALON TRI 1:28:26.53 134 0:18:54.9 2,4 180 0:43:57.8 27,3 120 0:25:33.7 11,7 143
149 184 FABRI SEBASTIEN MS4 29 FERNEY VOLTAIRE 1:28:35.37 135 0:17:31.2 2,6 166 0:48:00.7 25,0 155 0:23:03.4 13,0 80
150 93 MERIGEAU JEAN-JACQUES MV5 3 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 1:28:54.57 136 0:16:16.9 2,8 139 0:45:55.2 26,1 141 0:26:42.3 11,2 160
151 172 SERRA FULVIO MV3 11 "FORHANS TEAM ROME, IT" 1:29:11.87 137 0:15:33.6 2,9 118 0:46:35.0 25,8 146 0:27:03.2 11,1 166
152 53 LUCIANO ALBERT MV1 29 GSEM NICE 1:29:30.78 138 0:16:06.9 2,8 131 0:46:57.8 25,6 149 0:26:26.0 11,3 155
153 154 ROLANDO CHRISTIAN MV5 4 TRI. VILLEFRANCHE/S.SAONE 1:29:39.42 139 0:16:38.3 2,7 150 0:45:28.1 26,4 135 0:27:32.8 10,9 173
154 132 RADLOWSKI IRENEE MV1 30 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:30:13.25 140 0:19:25.6 2,3 185 0:46:11.3 26,0 142 0:24:36.2 12,2 119
155 48 BARROT YVAN MS3 15 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:31:10.40 141 0:16:33.5 2,7 147 0:48:16.0 24,9 158 0:26:20.7 11,4 153
156 81 MULLER DIDIER MV3 12 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:31:16.28 142 0:17:06.1 2,6 159 0:48:38.2 24,7 162 0:25:31.8 11,8 142
157 79 POIROT VALERIE FS3 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:31:50.82 15 0:15:13.5 3,0 112 0:49:50.4 24,1 165 0:26:46.8 11,2 162
158 96 KHESSOUMA KEVIN MS3 16 ONN 1:31:51.32 143 0:13:51.4 3,2 80 0:50:24.5 23,8 171 0:27:35.3 10,9 174
159 177 RICHARD CEDRIC MS3 17 DURFORT 1:32:26.11 144 0:18:03.1 2,5 174 0:49:59.7 24,0 167 0:24:23.2 12,3 113
160 123 SETTE FRANCK MV1 31 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:32:36.03 145 0:20:53.2 2,2 191 0:47:05.7 25,5 152 0:24:37.0 12,2 120
161 162 CAPRON JEROME MV1 32 TOULON 1:32:37.04 146 0:19:59.6 2,3 188 0:45:10.9 26,6 131 0:27:26.4 10,9 170
162 117 SUISSE AURORE FV2 1 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:32:45.73 16 0:16:33.8 2,7 148 0:48:29.2 24,7 160 0:27:42.6 10,8 177
163 165 DUFOSSE CYRIL MV2 23 VINEUIL ST FIRMIN 1:32:48.04 147 0:16:30.0 2,7 145 0:49:05.0 24,4 164 0:27:12.9 11,0 167
164 19 CREQUIS PIERRE MS3 18 AS MONACO TRI. 1:33:13.32 148 0:14:36.4 3,1 100 0:50:07.8 23,9 170 0:28:29.0 10,5 183
165 119 ANDANT HERVE MV2 24 TEAM TRI. ROQUEBRUNE 1:33:15.07 149 0:19:50.1 2,3 187 0:47:41.6 25,2 153 0:25:43.2 11,7 144
166 174 GIAUFFRET JEROME MS4 30 NICE 1:33:17.96 150 0:15:50.7 2,8 124 0:49:57.9 24,0 166 0:27:29.2 10,9 172
167 18 GREENOP JENNIFER FS3 4 AS MONACO TRI. 1:33:57.23 17 0:14:22.7 3,1 97 0:51:52.9 23,1 176 0:27:41.4 10,8 175
168 147 VANDAMME PHILIPPE MV4 4 TRI. CLUB IBM PARIS 1:34:20.62 151 0:17:22.4 2,6 165 0:47:56.0 25,0 154 0:29:02.1 10,3 184
169 58 GERARD STEPHANIE FV1 3 GSEM NICE 1:34:28.61 18 0:13:50.3 3,3 79 0:53:43.5 22,3 183 0:26:54.7 11,1 165
170 206 SARMAN DAVID MV2 25 FREJUS 1:34:31.79 152 0:16:32.0 2,7 146 0:48:53.4 24,5 163 0:29:06.3 10,3 185
171 182 FAURE WILLIAM MV2 26 LES ISSAMBRES 1:35:01.86 153 0:15:39.9 2,9 119 0:53:23.6 22,5 181 0:25:58.2 11,6 149
172 27 MARTIN MIREILLE FV3 1 AVIGNON PONTET TRI. 1:35:18.65 19 0:15:58.4 2,8 128 0:51:26.1 23,3 175 0:27:54.1 10,8 179
173 186 IRLES ROMAIN MS2 11 LA SEYNE-SUR-MER 1:35:21.40 154 0:17:18.1 2,6 163 0:52:17.5 22,9 178 0:25:45.6 11,6 145
174 9 OLLIVIER GERALD MV1 33 AMSLF FREJUS 1:35:23.07 155 0:20:52.7 2,2 190 0:46:48.2 25,6 148 0:27:42.1 10,8 176
175 205 BILLA JEAN PIERRE MV5 5 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRI. 1:35:46.62 156 0:19:18.2 2,3 184 0:50:04.1 24,0 169 0:26:24.2 11,4 154
176 34 DALZOTTO SANDRINE FV2 2 COURBEVOIE TRI 1:35:51.68 20 0:18:12.7 2,5 176 0:51:21.2 23,4 174 0:26:17.7 11,4 152
177 83 MIGEON FRANCK MV3 13 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:36:06.31 157 0:17:46.7 2,5 169 0:50:03.5 24,0 168 0:28:16.0 10,6 182
178 46 PETIT VINCENT MV3 14 DRAGUIGNAN TRI. 1:36:25.15 158 0:20:58.2 2,1 192 0:48:06.5 24,9 156 0:27:20.3 11,0 169
179 199 THOMAS ARNAUD MV1 34 LYON 1:37:52.01 159 0:17:18.4 2,6 164 0:50:45.5 23,6 172 0:29:47.9 10,1 188
180 160 GONZALEZ OLIVIER MV1 35 VINEUIL ST FIRMIN 1:38:43.43 160 0:16:44.3 2,7 152 0:51:01.6 23,5 173 0:30:57.4 9,7 189
181 195 DOUX FLORIAN MS3 19 SAINT-TROPEZ 1:38:53.57 161 0:17:07.9 2,6 160 0:55:00.2 21,8 184 0:26:45.3 11,2 161
182 82 DEBRABANT JEAN-NOEL MV2 27 IBM MARSEILLE TRI. 1:39:21.32 162 0:18:02.4 2,5 173 0:53:35.1 22,4 182 0:27:43.6 10,8 178
183 37 SIMONIN MAUD FS3 5 COVENTRI 1:41:20.04 21 0:19:11.1 2,3 183 0:55:28.3 21,6 187 0:26:40.5 11,2 159
184 36 GIMENO STEPHANE MV1 36 COVENTRI 1:41:20.32 163 0:19:09.9 2,3 182 0:55:20.1 21,7 186 0:26:50.2 11,2 163
185 179 BETTENFELD NATHALIE FV2 3 NICE TEAM 1:41:46.62 22 0:21:25.9 2,1 194 0:52:07.0 23,0 177 0:28:13.5 10,6 181
186 200 CHELLY MOURAD MV4 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:42:41.17 164 0:20:08.6 2,2 189 0:55:04.3 21,8 185 0:27:28.1 10,9 171
187 171 CHOVET KARINE FS4 3 NICE TEAM 1:43:52.23 23 0:18:18.7 2,5 177 0:52:51.2 22,7 179 0:32:42.2 9,2 190
188 80 DEROUX CATHERINE FV4 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:44:03.96 24 0:17:35.8 2,6 167 0:56:47.6 21,1 188 0:29:40.4 10,1 186
189 168 PIERLUIGI CAROLE FS4 4 VALBONNE 1:47:15.48 25 0:21:04.5 2,1 193 0:58:14.8 20,6 191 0:27:56.0 10,7 180
190 100 FLEURY NADINE FV3 2 OSE 3 SPORTS 1:47:41.20 26 0:16:39.9 2,7 151 0:58:07.2 20,6 190 0:32:54.0 9,1 191
191 201 GALLAIS MORGAN MS2 12 ROQUEBRUNE CAP M. 1:47:42.40 165 0:19:06.8 2,4 181 0:53:18.9 22,5 180 0:35:16.5 8,5 192
192 166 SOUCI PHILIPPE MV2 28 VILLENEUVE LOUBET 1:51:49.23 166 0:23:18.7 1,9 196 0:58:47.9 20,4 192 0:29:42.6 10,1 187
193 21 GATE ANTOINE MS2 13 NL 1:54:03.39 167 0:19:28.3 2,3 186 0:59:01.6 20,3 193 0:35:33.3 8,4 193
194 207 GREENP ALISON FV5 1 CANADA 1:57:02.39 27 0:18:37.8 2,4 178 1:01:30.3 19,5 194 0:36:54.2 8,1 195
195 35 CERRET BARBARA FV1 4 COVENTRI 2:07:26.90 28 0:24:55.4 1,8 197 1:05:55.9 18,2 195 0:36:35.4 8,2 194
196 189 MAURIN CECILE FV2 0 LIMAS 0:00:00.00 DNS 0:21:32.6 2,1 195 1:08:25.0 17,5 196      
197 190 MARTIN ALEXIA FV1 0 LIMONEST 0:00:00.00 DNS 0:18:43.0 2,4 179 0:57:43.4 20,8 189