Marathon des Vins de Blaye - 11/05/2013

10 km des Vignes


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1033 COX LAURENCE MSE 1 Loughborough 00:34:00 17,6 1
2 1084 BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 G2A 00:34:50 17,2 2
3 1214 DANIAUD AURELIEN MES 1 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME* 00:35:45 16,8 3
4 1261 ROUSSEAU JEAN MICHEL MSE 2 NL 00:36:40 16,4 4
5 1226 DESOINDRE BRICE MSE 3 NL 00:37:18 16,1 5
6 1177 MOTUT GUILLAUME MSE 4 NL 00:38:03 15,8 6
7 1248 PLOUNIEL JEROME MV1 2 NL 00:39:05 15,4 7
8 1260 ROUSSEAU JEROME MSE 5 NL 00:39:30 15,2 8
9 1245 COLOMBERO ANTHONY MSE 6 NL 00:39:43 15,1 9
10 1202 TOURON PACSAL MV1 3 NL 00:40:00 15,0 10
11 1003 MARTIN ERIC MV2 1 NL 00:40:09 14,9 11
12 1086 LAFON JONATHAN MSE 7 NL 00:40:15 14,9 12
13 1211 KHAIATI SOFIANE MSE 8 NL 00:40:15 14,9 13
14 1149 ARDOIN EMILIEN MJU 1 NL 00:41:02 14,6 14
15 1207 DUSSAUD MICHEL MV2 2 NL 00:41:29 14,5 15
16 1213 CLAUTER PETER MES 2 NL 00:41:47 14,4 16
17 1239 VAUR CHRISTOPHE MSE 9 NL 00:42:11 14,2 17
18 1125 ARNOUX PATRICE MV1 4 NL 00:42:36 14,1 18
19 1043 BELLAY GUILLAUME MCA 1 NL 00:42:41 14,1 19
20 1190 LOTTIER PATRICE MV2 3 NL 00:42:42 14,0 20
21 1035 SEGALINY NUNEZ ISABELLE FV2 1 NL 00:43:03 13,9 1
22 1259 GASCOIN JULIEN MSE 10 NL 00:43:06 13,9 21
23 1160 LANERY SERGE MV3 1 NL 00:43:41 13,7 22
24 1255 ROYON ARNAUD MSE 11 NL 00:43:41 13,7 23
25 1196 NOEL ERIC MV2 4   00:43:58 13,6 24
26 1217 LACOMBE CHRISTIAN MV2 5 AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 00:44:02 13,6 25
27 1215 DADEAU DAVID MSE 12 NL 00:44:09 13,6 26
28 1242 DANIAUD STEPHANE MV1 5 NL 00:44:19 13,5 27
29 1175 DANCHE JEAN JACQUES MV2 6 NL 00:44:27 13,5 28
30 1227 DUMAND JEAN LUC MV2 7 NL 00:44:36 13,4 29
31 1193 BERNETTES THIERRY MV1 6 NL 00:44:39 13,4 30
32 1057 BOUCHART ANDY MSE 13 NL 00:45:18 13,2 31
33 1253 CHATTELIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 14 NL 00:45:20 13,2 32
34 1124 ARNOUX JULIEN MCA 2 NL 00:45:21 13,2 33
35 1087 FOULON ROMUALD MSE 15 NON-LICENCIE 00:45:40 13,1 34
36 1251 DUCLOS LAURENT MV1 7 S/L CMO BASSENS 00:45:47 13,1 35
37 1228 BENELAT SYLVAIN MSE 16 NL 00:45:49 13,1 36
38 1044 BELLAY PASCAL MV2 8 NL 00:45:51 13,1 37
39 1165 DELOGEAU DAMIEN MSE 17 NL 00:45:55 13,1 38
40 1026 GUERINEAU EMMANUEL MV1 8 TRON SPORT BORDEAUX 00:45:57 13,1 39
41 1187 RAGOT THIERRY MV1 9 NL 00:46:13 13,0 40
42 1198 VITTOZ MICHAEL MSE 18 NL 00:46:19 13,0 41
43 1235 PALLOIS FLORENT MV1 10 NL 00:46:43 12,8 42
44 1205 DUPUY DARY MES 3 NL 00:46:52 12,8 43
45 1159 LANERY VERONIQUE FV2 2 NL 00:46:53 12,8 2
46 1254 ETCHMEGARAY JEREMIE MSE 19 NL 00:46:56 12,8 44
47 1181 LE CADRE ARMEL MV2 9 NL 00:46:59 12,8 45
48 1098 ARANDA MAITE FSE 1 NL 00:47:03 12,7 3
49 1093 POIGNET FABRICE MSE 20 NL 00:47:04 12,7 46
50 1139 BARRIERE SEBASTIEN MSE 21 NL 00:47:05 12,7 47
51 1176 RICHET ADRIEN MSE 22 NL 00:47:12 12,7 48
52 1088 JAMMES PHILIPPE MSE 23 NL 00:47:15 12,7 49
53 1225 PEREZ MATHIEU MV1 11 NL 00:47:22 12,7 50
54 1058 PLASSERAUD FRANÇOISE FV2 3 BRAUD A-C 00:47:23 12,7 4
55 1014 LE QUELLENEC FREDERIC MSE 24 NL 00:47:25 12,6 51
56 1195 RELANDEAU PATRICK MV2 10 NL 00:47:26 12,6 52
57 1137 HOURCASTAGNOU HERVÉ MSE 25 00:47:30 12,6 53
58 1201 GABAS FABRICE MV1 12 NL 00:47:31 12,6 54
59 1012 PETIT FRÉDERIC MV1 13 BRAUD A-C 00:47:31 12,6 55
60 1129 FEYRIT BERNARD MV3 2 CHU DE BORDEAUX 00:47:36 12,6 56
61 1232 AUCHE MICHEL MV2 11 NL 00:47:51 12,5 57
62 1051 MASSON MARION FSE 2 BRAUD A-C 00:47:52 12,5 5
63 1113 PARANTHOEN CYRIL MSE 26 BRAUD AC 00:47:52 12,5 58
64 1038 LE GOUELLEC LAURENT MSE 27 NL 00:47:55 12,5 59
65 1001 BITAILLE OLIVIER MV1 14 NL 00:48:05 12,5 60
66 1092 JACQUES AURÉLIEN MSE 28 NL 00:48:14 12,4 61
67 1240 MARTIN CHRISTIAN MV3 3 NL 00:48:24 12,4 62
68 1258 PERROS NICOLAS MSE 29 NL 00:48:27 12,4 63
69 1179 LASSOUJADE CHRISRTOPHE MSE 30 NL 00:48:35 12,3 64
70 1108 IACCARINO FRANCOIS MJU 2 NL 00:48:41 12,3 65
71 1151 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE MSE 31 NL 00:48:42 12,3 66
72 1138 RENAUD DAMIEN MSE 32 NL 00:49:16 12,2 67
73 1080 JEANNOT JEAN BAPTISTE MCA 3 NL 00:49:20 12,2 68
74 1206 LABADIE JEROME MV1 15 NL 00:49:38 12,1 69
75 1257 MARCHAIS BERNARD MV2 12 NL 00:49:43 12,1 70
76 1221 BOUALLALA SOPHIA FJU 1 NL 00:49:46 12,1 6
77 1208 ROBIN CATHERINE FV1 1 NL 00:49:59 12,0 7
78 1204 MAZAUD SYLVIN MSE 33 NL 00:50:02 12,0 71
79 1231 THERONDEL DENIS MV1 16 NL 00:50:02 12,0 72
80 1203 BOURDIER LAURENT MV1 17 NL 00:50:03 12,0 73
81 1095 KRIEG RODOLPHE MV1 18 NL 00:50:05 12,0 74
82 1247 CROZIER THEOPHILE MSE 34 NL 00:50:09 12,0 75
83 1004 MARTIN SYLVIE FV1 2 NL 00:50:12 11,9 8
84 1036 NUNEZ ELIOS MV2 13 NL 00:50:13 11,9 76
85 1234 BAFFOIGNE FLORENT MSE 35 NL 00:50:20 11,9 77
86 1220 BOUSQUET PASCAL MV1 19 NL 00:50:25 11,9 78
87 1030 KRONE DANIEL MV1 20 Ystads IF 00:50:32 11,9 79
88 1107 ZANZOLA STEPHANE MSE 36 NL 00:50:45 11,8 80
89 1192 PUCHEU FRANCK MSE 37 NL 00:50:45 11,8 81
90 1141 GUILLEMET JULIEN MSE 38 NL 00:50:51 11,8 82
91 1068 CHRISTIEN ROZENN FSE 3 JOGGING PLOEMEUR 00:51:02 11,8 9
92 1174 LETHEREN MICHAEL MV3 4 NL 00:51:07 11,7 83
93 1053 TARTROU RAYMOND MV4 1 JOG'IN PLOEMEAU 00:51:15 11,7 84
94 1065 HUDDLESTONE MICHEL MV1 21 AUCUN 00:51:21 11,7 85
95 1078 GORIE CÉLINE FV1 3 ALBS 00:51:22 11,7 10
96 1166 NARDOU LILY FV3 1 NL 00:51:23 11,7 11
97 1155 JULIAN PHILIPPE MV2 14 NL 00:51:34 11,6 86
98 1209 FRATANI GAETEN MSE 39 NL 00:51:35 11,6 87
99 1156 DEBASTIANI GOEFFROY MSE 40 NL 00:51:35 11,6 88
100 1194 CALU GAEL MSE 41 NL 00:51:35 11,6 89
101 1210 DUBONG JULIEN MSE 42 NL 00:51:35 11,6 90
102 1154 GOUASMI KARIM MV1 22 NL 00:51:41 11,6 91
103 1153 WINTERSHEIN LIONEL MV1 23 NL 00:51:44 11,6 92
104 1114 BARBIER CÉDRIC MSE 43 NL 00:51:52 11,6 93
105 1101 BOURDON THOMAS MSE 44 NL 00:52:04 11,5 94
106 1223 GIROD FRANCIS MV2 15 NL 00:52:17 11,5 95
107 1090 LAMBERT LUDOVIC MSE 45 NL 00:52:23 11,5 96
108 1199 HILARION STEPHAN MSE 46 NL 00:52:34 11,4 97
109 1131 L'AMOULLER VINCENT MSE 47 NL 00:52:42 11,4 98
110 1146 KERDANOFF GWÉNAËLLE FSE 4 CO ANGLADE 00:52:47 11,4 12
111 1172 FRATANI LIDIA FV1 4 NL 00:52:48 11,4 13
112 1148 DIEZ VALÉRIE FV2 4 CO ANGLADE 00:52:48 11,4 14
113 1147 VILLETORTE MARYLINE FV2 5 NL 00:52:48 11,4 15
114 1119 CABIRAN AURÉLIEN MJU 3 NL 00:52:53 11,3 99
115 1106 LEBRUN GRÉGORY MSE 48 NL 00:53:09 11,3 100
116 1178 DEKERSAUSON ERWAN MCA 4 NL 00:53:11 11,3 101
117 1135 BAGNOUD DAMIEN MSE 49 NL 00:53:15 11,3 102
118 1233 MOUCHAIN MIREILLE FV3 2 NL 00:53:22 11,2 16
119 1048 DENEUVE REMI MSE 50 NL 00:53:23 11,2 103
120 1184 BOCQUIER FRANCIS MV3 5 NL 00:53:28 11,2 104
121 1011 BOEHM STEPHAN MV1 24 LA FLAMME EN KUCH 68 00:53:28 11,2 105
122 1222 CHERONNET THOMAS MV2 16 NL 00:53:32 11,2 106
123 1142 BENTOLILA JEAN-MAURICE MV2 17 NL 00:53:35 11,2 107
124 1116 BALLU DANIEL MV2 18 ACF MONTERBLANC 00:53:37 11,2 108
125 1250 ARDILLER FRANCIS MV2 19 NL 00:53:37 11,2 109
126 1013 FORTUN RAYNALDO MV1 25 NL 00:53:38 11,2 110
127 1130 PICHILLOU THOMAS MSE 51 NL 00:53:38 11,2 111
128 1249 ALLONNEAU CYRIL MSE 52 NL 00:53:38 11,2 112
129 1059 QUEHEN CATHERINE FV2 6 NL 00:53:39 11,2 17
130 1031 ALLIN THIERRY MV1 26 NL 00:54:00 11,1 113
131 1200 BRUN YANNICK MSE 53 NL 00:54:04 11,1 114
132 1133 L'AMOULLER VIRGINIE FSE 5 NL 00:54:12 11,1 18
133 1042 POIRAUDEAU BERNARD MV2 20 NL 00:54:20 11,0 115
134 1006 RIVOAL ISABELLE FV1 5 NL 00:54:31 11,0 19
135 1191 VIANDAELE DOMINIQUE MV1 27 NL 00:54:35 11,0 116
136 1104 BONNIN LAURENT MV1 28 NL 00:54:37 11,0 117
137 1224 DAVIAUD ANNE MARIE MV2 21 NL 00:54:42 11,0 118
138 1164 DANIEL XAVIER MSE 54 NL 00:54:46 11,0 119
139 1183 DOUX SEBASTIEN MV1 29 NL 00:54:51 10,9 120
140 1063 OLIVA CAROLINE FV1 6 NL 00:54:51 10,9 20
141 1019 BECANNE VALERIE FV1 7 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:54:56 10,9 21
142 1015 MASSELLAMANY BAPTISTE MV2 22 NL 00:54:56 10,9 121
143 1132 PLOKARZ PEGGY FSE 6 NL 00:54:56 10,9 22
144 1118 CABIRAN CYRIL MV1 30 NL 00:54:57 10,9 122
145 1128 BRODUT FREDDY MSE 55 NL 00:55:02 10,9 123
146 1103 GRASTEAU ALEXANDRA FSE 7 NL 00:55:03 10,9 23
147 1105 ANGELOTTI VERONIQUE FSE 8 NL 00:55:04 10,9 24
148 1049 BARSACQ VIVIANE FV1 8 NL 00:55:06 10,9 25
149 1237 DANNEQUIN DIANA FSE 9 NL 00:55:06 10,9 26
150 1236 SIMON JORDAN MSE 56 NL 00:55:06 10,9 124
151 1071 FOURNIER DIDIER MV1 31 NL 00:55:09 10,9 125
152 1167 PIERRE STEPHANIE FSE 10 NL 00:55:10 10,9 27
153 1188 NEVEU BENJAMIN MCA 5 NL 00:55:17 10,9 126
154 1110 ROBINAUD JOSÉPHINE FJU 2 SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:55:21 10,8 28
155 1252 MONTANY CLAUDE MV3 6 NL 00:55:23 10,8 127
156 1230 DRAUNAY DIDER MV2 23 NL 00:55:25 10,8 128
157 1158 KOORS DORN MV1 32 NL 00:55:30 10,8 129
158 1157 GROLIEP PASCAL MV2 24 NL 00:55:31 10,8 130
159 1238 PAYET JEAN VINCENT MSE 57 NL 00:55:32 10,8 131
160 1136 LACLAU NADINE FV2 7 NL 00:55:49 10,7 29
161 1075 COMPAIN LOIC MV1 33 NL 00:55:54 10,7 132
162 1082 ERIT GENEVIÈVE FV2 8 NL 00:55:56 10,7 30
163 1005 LE QUELLENEC CATHERINE FV1 9 NL 00:56:06 10,7 31
164 1229 AIMUN JEAN PIERRE MV2 25 NL 00:56:16 10,7 133
165 1040 MORILLON DENIS MV1 34 NL 00:56:16 10,7 134
166 1041 MORILLON LIONEL MV1 35 NL 00:56:16 10,7 135
167 1083 PADOIS MARC MV2 26 NL 00:56:22 10,6 136
168 1034 PINEAU SOPHIE FSE 11 NL 00:56:37 10,6 32
169 1056 PONTINE ERIC MV1 36 NL 00:56:38 10,6 137
170 1152 CASTEL FLORIAN MSE 58 NL 00:56:58 10,5 138
171 1197 COUREAU BRUNO MV1 37 NL 00:57:02 10,5 139
172 1185 BAZIN JULIEN MSE 59 NL 00:57:03 10,5 140
173 1216 NADEAU CELINE FSE 12 NL 00:57:32 10,4 33
174 1069 STEIN EMMANUELLE FSE 13 NL 00:57:34 10,4 34
175 1061 GRIVEAU CHRISTIAN MV3 7 NL 00:57:37 10,4 141
176 1120 BARRAU KHATIRA FSE 14 NL 00:57:44 10,4 35
177 1077 DEGHOUY VALÉRIE FV1 10 NL 00:58:11 10,3 36
178 1186 BIDON JONATHAN MSE 60 NL 00:58:11 10,3 142
179 1022 SKWIRZYNSKI JEAN LUC MV3 8 NL 00:58:17 10,3 143
180 1143 CORUE PIERRE ANTOINE MSE 61 NL 00:58:19 10,3 144
181 1032 HUDE DOMINIQUE FV3 3 NL 00:58:19 10,3 37
182 1079 TECHER KAREN FV1 11 NL 00:58:30 10,3 38
183 1020 SKWIRZYNSKI FRANÇOIS MV4 2 NL 00:58:36 10,2 145
184 1091 BUISSON MYRIAM FV1 12 ACA SAINT YRIEIX 00:58:53 10,2 39
185 1115 LEBLANC DANIÈLE FV1 13 NL 00:58:56 10,2 40
186 1054 BRAUD ARMELLE FSE 15 NL 00:58:57 10,2 41
187 1067 FOURÉ MARIE NOELLE FV1 14 NL 00:59:06 10,2 42
188 1045 N'GONGA SYLVIE FV1 15 NL 00:59:47 10,0 43
189 1060 GROIZELEAU PHILIPPE MV2 27 NL 00:59:47 10,0 146
190 1173 DAWES GOEFFREY MV4 3 NL 00:59:56 10,0 147
191 1189 LOTTIER BRIGITTE FV2 9 NL 00:59:57 10,0 44
192 1127 PELLETIER DELPHINE FSE 16 NL 01:00:00 10,0 45
193 1241 MARTIN REGINE FV2 10 S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 01:00:05 10,0 46
194 1066 BAYARD BARBARA FSE 17 NL 01:00:06 10,0 47
195 1070 LAMOURE STEPHANE MV1 38 NON-LICENCIE 01:00:29 9,9 148
196 1121 MUZY AUDREY FSE 18 ALBS 01:00:30 9,9 48
197 1144 POCHAT AYMERIC MSE 62 NL 01:00:42 9,9 149
198 1218 GUILLON SEBASTIEN MV1 39 NL 01:00:43 9,9 150
199 1212 TEBLUM JOSEPH M? 1 NL 01:00:44 9,9 151
200 1046 DELOGEAU JULIA FSE 19 NL 01:00:49 9,9 49
201 1162 PENNA WANDRILLE MSE 63 NL 01:01:28 9,8 152
202 1161 LANDRON MARIE FSE 20 NL 01:01:28 9,8 50
203 1122 MOREAUX JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 28 LIEVRES ET TORTUES 01:01:43 9,7 153
204 1163 LOULIER CHARLINE FSE 21 NL 01:01:44 9,7 51
205 1180 LASSOUJADE MAGALI FSE 22 NL 01:01:48 9,7 52
206 1246 LASSOUJADE CHRISRTOPHE MSE 64 NL 01:01:51 9,7 154
207 1029 KRONE MARIE FV2 11 Ystads IF 01:01:53 9,7 53
208 1072 DONIS DORINE FV1 16 / 01:02:00 9,7 54
209 1085 TROSSET ALINE FSE 23 NL 01:02:00 9,7 55
210 1021 BAUD EMILIE FSE 24 NL 01:02:32 9,6 56
211 1170 PONTACQ FRANCOISE FV2 12 NL 01:02:33 9,6 57
212 1171 TREUILLER ISABELLE FV1 17 NL 01:02:33 9,6 58
213 1169 PERROY JULIE FSE 25 NL 01:02:33 9,6 59
214 1094 MOREAU SOPHIE FV1 18 NL 01:02:56 9,5 60
215 1016 MILIN ANNIE FV2 13 NL 01:03:32 9,4 61
216 1017 MILIN MICHEL MV2 29 NL 01:03:36 9,4 155
217 1062 ETIENNE GAELLE FSE 26 NL 01:03:41 9,4 62
218 1150 LE GLOANNEC MICKAËL MSE 65 NL 01:04:12 9,3 156
219 1028 FRANCIS ANNE FV3 4 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:31 9,3 63
220 1182 LORIAUD XAVIER MV1 40 NL 01:04:32 9,3 157
221 1089 LARDIÈRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 41 NL 01:04:38 9,3 158
222 1168 BARRALON CORINNE FSE 27 NL 01:04:52 9,2 64
223 1111 EVANO RACHEL FV1 19 NL 01:04:57 9,2 65
224 1055 PONTINE LOUPKA FV1 20 NL 01:05:01 9,2 66
225 1096 KRIEG DELPHINE FV1 21 NL 01:05:06 9,2 67
226 1023 BELINGAR CLARISSE FV1 22 CHALLENGE DE LA CONVIVIALITÉ 01:05:21 9,2 68
227 1064 CHAINTRIER VALERIE FV2 14 NL 01:05:39 9,1 69
228 1008 DANJOU SEVERINE FV1 23 NL 01:05:49 9,1 70
229 1025 DENOU VALÉRIE FV1 24 NL 01:06:05 9,1 71
230 1002 BITAILLE ANNE SOPHIE FV1 25 NL 01:06:05 9,1 72
231 1256 ROHE GENEVIEVE FSE 28 NL 01:06:13 9,1 73
232 1145 MARGUERITTE TEDDY MSE 66 NL 01:07:37 8,9 159
233 1100 MARQUES JOSE MV2 30 SANS CLUB 01:08:40 8,7 160
234 1099 GEMON CAROLINE FSE 29 NL 01:08:40 8,7 74
235 1244 COLOMBERO JEAN MICHEL MV2 31 NL 01:09:22 8,6 161
236 1243 COLOMBERO CORINNE FV2 15 NL 01:09:22 8,6 75
237 1102 MIGLIORINI DANEIL MV2 32 NL 01:11:45 8,4 162
238 1097 LEMAIRE PASCAL MV2 33 NL 01:11:49 8,4 163
239 1126 BALMELLE MAXIME MSE 67 NL 01:12:36 8,3 164
240 1219 FAVBRE JOSETTE MV3 9 NL 01:19:52 7,5 165
241 1109 LE NY LAURE FSE 30 NL 01:26:56 6,9 76
242 1052 CLEMENCEAU AURÉLIE FSE 31 NL 01:30:16 6,6 77
243 1117 MICHEL BETTINA FSE 32 NL 01:30:16 6,6 78
244 1018 FREMONT LAURENCE FSE 33 NL 01:30:17 6,6 79
245 1007 SIMOES CLOÉ FES 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
246 1009 LACASSAGNE ESTELLE FV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
247 1010 BORISSOV BOJIDAR MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
248 1027 GUERINEAU ALEXANDRA FV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
249 1047 SALEL MAXIME MES 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
250 1050 OLIVIER GÉRALDINE FSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
251 1073 KLABALZAN ANDRE MV4 0 NON LICENCIE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
252 1076 REGNIER CHRISTIAN MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
253 1112 SUMODHEE HSIAO-CHUN FSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd