Marathon des Vins de Blaye - 11/05/2013

Marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
365 DIDE MICKAËL MV1 1 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 02:46:26 15,2 1
2
368 GODY JAMES MSE 1 NL 02:46:36 15,2 2
3
281 CHEVALOT ARNAUD MSE 2 SC ARES 02:53:55 14,6 3
4
146 ALLAIN PHILIPPE MV1 2 NL 02:55:30 14,4 4
5
317 MAURAT JACKY MV3 1 PASS RUNNING 02:56:22 14,4 5
6
225 TRUQUEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 NL 03:00:57 14,0 6
7
149 NICOLAS OLIVIER MV1 4 NL 03:02:42 13,9 7
8
248 CISZEWSKI LUDOVIC MV1 5 NL 03:03:33 13,8 8
9
192 DUMAS PHILIPPE MV1 6 C.O DE COULOUNEIX CHAMIERS 03:04:06 13,8 9
10
211 BREZARD DOMINIQUE MV2 1 ES BLANQUEFORT 03:04:20 13,7 10
11
181 CHRISTIEN PATRICK MV2 2 NL 03:04:42 13,7 11
12
318 FOUCHÉ RODOLPHE MSE 3 NL 03:06:08 13,6 12
13
240 GIRON RÉGIS MV2 3 LES RAPID'EAUX 03:08:18 13,4 13
14
239 HEDAN LUDOVIC MSE 4 F.A.B.B 03:10:15 13,3 14
15
155 SERNOT MICHEL MV1 7 ALBS 03:10:41 13,3 15
16
126 PHILLOT DAMIEN MSE 5 NL 03:11:13 13,2 16
17
175 BEAUSSANT CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 NL 03:11:29 13,2 17
18
233 LEROUX PHILIPPE MV1 9 RC NANTAIS 03:11:43 13,2 18
19
363 PINOT JULIEN MSE 6 NL 03:12:44 13,1 19
20
194 GUINAUDIE DAMIEN MV1 10 NL 03:15:25 13,0 20
21
100 BARTEAU FRANÇOIS MV1 11 NL 03:15:59 12,9 21
22
206 DOMS BART MV2 4 / 03:16:17 12,9 22
23
204 MORISSEAU PASCAL MV1 12 UAC BRIOUXAISE 03:16:54 12,9 23
24
138 MORISSEAU FLORENCE FV1 1 RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 03:16:54 12,9 1
25
335 POUZEAUD FREDERIC MV1 13 / 03:18:00 12,8 24
26
260 CERF LUDOVIC MSE 7 SOGERMA 03:18:04 12,8 25
27
80 TYVAERT FLORENT MSE 8 NL 03:18:37 12,7 26
28
98 PARIS JEAN MARC MV2 5 NL 03:23:05 12,5 27
29
261 MORILLON MATTHIEU MSE 9 SOGERMA 03:23:18 12,5 28
30
108 BARRAS JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 10 NL 03:23:41 12,4 29
31
15 CASTAIGNEDE JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 11 PASS RUNNING 03:24:34 12,4 30
32
176 DUPUY BRUNO MV1 14 ADRENALINE 33 03:24:50 12,4 31
33
394 LABRUGNAS ANTHONY MSE 12 NL 03:25:03 12,3 32
34
97 CHAMBON ERIC MV2 6 US DAX 03:26:45 12,2 33
35
349 LAFONTAN JEAN MARIE MV2 7 BRAUD A-C 03:26:58 12,2 34
36
329 BOUAOUDA KHALID MV1 15 NL 03:27:16 12,2 35
37
330 CAZENAVE ARNAUD MV1 16 NL 03:27:22 12,2 36
38
287 BACHELIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 8 CSLG DE BORDEAUX 03:27:22 12,2 37
39
64 PLET CÉDRIC MSE 13 NL 03:28:11 12,2 38
40
201 DE BUYSER PAUL MV2 9 SPVI 03:28:47 12,1 39
41
91 CAYRE GWENAEL MSE 14 NL 03:29:20 12,1 40
42
69 BAZEILLE ERIC MV1 17 NL 03:30:00 12,1 41
43
237 JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 18 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 03:30:07 12,0 42
44
321 NARCES SÉBASTIEN MV1 19 NL 03:30:25 12,0 43
45
106 DOUSSON DIDIER MV1 20 NL 03:30:35 12,0 44
46
119 LE BIHAN MARC MV1 21 NL 03:30:42 12,0 45
47
134 SAINT GERMAIN PHILIPPE MV1 22 NL 03:30:42 12,0 46
48
184 WELLENS GUIDO MV3 2 NL 03:31:31 12,0 47
49
193 MOLA JACQUELIN MV1 23 NL 03:31:47 12,0 48
50
323 DESBRAUX GEORGES MV2 10 ARJ SAINT VRAIN 03:32:14 11,9 49
51
190 HOURNE PATRICE MSE 15 NL 03:33:06 11,9 50
52
352 GUY PASCAL MV2 11 US TALENCE 03:33:28 11,9 51
53
147 LIAIGRE FRANCK MV1 24 AS CRÉDIT MUTUEL 03:33:32 11,9 52
54
162 BONNION LOIC MV2 12 NL 03:33:58 11,8 53
55
357 WILLEMANS QUIROS PASCALE FV1 2 ALBS 03:34:15 11,8 2
56
167 BOURRIEAU JÉROME MSE 16 NL 03:34:25 11,8 54
57
249 BRIAUD THIERRY MV1 25 ALBS 03:34:41 11,8 55
58
319 ROY DIDIER MV2 13 NL 03:35:14 11,8 56
59
198 FOURNIER FLORIAN MSE 17 NL 03:36:30 11,7 57
60
355 CHARRIER FABRICE MV1 26 NL 03:36:45 11,7 58
61
254 BORDAS FABRICE MV1 27 F.A.B.B 03:36:52 11,7 59
62
172 BAUD FRÉDÉRIC MSE 18 NL 03:39:08 11,6 60
63
145 BECANNE FRANCK MV1 28 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 03:39:44 11,5 61
64
247 DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE FV3 1 ASPTT 03:40:19 11,5 3
65
209 ABBACI FABRICE MV1 29 USB LE BOUSCAT 03:41:35 11,4 62
66
158 LEROUX ALAIN MV2 14 NL 03:41:41 11,4 63
67
252 BOTELLA JEAN YVES MV1 30 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 03:42:07 11,4 64
68
73 VERDES NICOLAS MV1 31 NL 03:42:36 11,4 65
69
35 SEVENSTER RINSE MV1 32 NL 03:42:51 11,4 66
70
208 SURCOUF CHRISTOPHE MV1 33 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 03:43:20 11,3 67
71
230 MANDON LAURENT MV1 34 NL 03:43:21 11,3 68
72
186 SETOUANE ABDEL RANI MSE 19 NL 03:43:30 11,3 69
73
157 WULLAERT FRANCK MV1 35 NL 03:43:44 11,3 70
74
130 AUCHE PATRICK MV1 36 NL 03:44:26 11,3 71
75
346 CALLET PHILIPPE MV1 37 VTT GAURIAC 03:45:19 11,2 72
76
376 SOULET MICHEL MV2 15 LES ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIME 03:45:22 11,2 73
77
179 GROMENEYER SEBASTIAN MSE 20 NL 03:45:49 11,2 74
78
111 VIALE FABRICE MV1 38 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 03:45:58 11,2 75
79
71 DEVILLEPOIX HADRIEN MSE 21 NL 03:46:18 11,2 76
80
160 LABBE PATRICE MV2 16 NL 03:46:29 11,2 77
81
353 FOURNET LAURENT MV1 39 NL 03:47:05 11,1 78
82
42 SURMAN RICHARD MV2 17 NL 03:47:15 11,1 79
83
235 LAVENETTE PATRICK MV1 40 NL 03:47:53 11,1 80
84
161 LE BORGNE HUBERT MV2 18 NL 03:48:06 11,1 81
85
135 LEMAITRE NICOLAS MSE 22 NL 03:48:42 11,1 82
86
99 CHAUVET PHILIPPE MV1 41 NL 03:48:49 11,1 83
87
118 LE PALAIRE PHILIPPE MV2 19 NL 03:49:33 11,0 84
88
67 KLEIN FRANÇOIS MV2 20 NL 03:49:44 11,0 85
89
66 KLEIN THÉO MSE 23 NL 03:49:45 11,0 86
90
102 JOLLIT THIERRY MV1 42 NL 03:50:05 11,0 87
91
360 DOUCET JULIEN MSE 24 FOOTING MOUGON 03:50:21 11,0 88
92
25 KERNALEGUEN YVES MSE 25 NL 03:50:25 11,0 89
93
383 TAMBORYN ERIK MV2 21 NL 03:51:10 11,0 90
94
127 HAMELIN JEAN JACQUES MV1 43 NL 03:51:17 10,9 91
95
332 DUBEAU BERTRAND MSE 26 NL 03:51:40 10,9 92
96
322 HEUDIE DAVID MSE 27 NEANT 03:51:43 10,9 93
97
16 FASOLO CHRISTOPHE MSE 28 NL 03:52:22 10,9 94
98
21 RATAUD LUC M? 1 NL 03:52:37 10,9 95
99
374 GAUBOUT STÉPHANIE FSE 1 NL 03:53:27 10,8 4
100
122 YVERT ERIC MV2 22 NL 03:53:49 10,8 96
101
177 MARKOWSKI MARCEL MV2 23 NL 03:54:46 10,8 97
102
200 BRODZIAK THIERRY MV1 44 ADRENALINE 33 03:55:01 10,8 98
103
63 HUOT JEAN PAUL MV2 24 NL 03:55:04 10,8 99
104
373 STEFANUTO SERGE MV2 25 NL 03:55:14 10,8 100
105
398 LARTIGUE VINCENT MSE 29 NL 03:55:25 10,8 101
106
331 BLAZQUEZ DIDIER MV1 45 NL 03:56:05 10,7 102
107
104 SALZAT BERNARD MV3 3 NL 03:56:06 10,7 103
108
60 CREPEL BERTRAND MV1 46 NL 03:56:15 10,7 104
109
334 FROMENTIN PASCAL MV1 47 NL 03:56:45 10,7 105
110
378 AUDEGUIS VERONIQUE FV2 1 NL 03:57:01 10,7 5
111
197 BRUN JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 4 NL 03:57:08 10,7 106
112
12 CASTERA BENOIT MV1 48 ALBS 03:57:09 10,7 107
113
86 CURIEN GÉRARD MV2 26 NL 03:57:13 10,7 108
114
74 COOSEMANS PHILIPPE MV2 27 NL 03:57:57 10,6 109
115
101 LARROQUE ERIC MV1 49 NL 03:58:20 10,6 110
116
82 NOBLET ROMAIN MSE 30 NL 03:58:26 10,6 111
117
236 KLABALZAN AMAURY MES 1 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 03:58:26 10,6 112
118
226 ORLOWSKY JEAN MARC MV2 28 NL 03:58:27 10,6 113
119
395 BABILON DENIS MV1 50 NL 03:58:31 10,6 114
120
210 BONJEAN PASCAL MV1 51 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 03:58:36 10,6 115
121
291 LANSAC PIERRE MV1 52 CREON 03:58:58 10,6 116
122
296 FAVREAU JULIEN MSE 31 NL 03:59:09 10,6 117
123
114 NEVEU ALEXANDRE MJU 1 NL 03:59:18 10,6 118
124
324 DELAVALLADE VIRGINIE FSE 2 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 03:59:51 10,6 6
125
113 ROQUIGNY TIMOTHÉE MSE 32 NL 03:59:58 10,5 119
126
24 BATAILLE CLAUDE MV3 5 NL 04:00:14 10,5 120
127
282 DUPOUY BLANCARDI CAROLE FSE 3 NL 04:00:27 10,5 7
128
185 PIRES LOBO FERNAND MV2 29 NL 04:00:38 10,5 121
129
43 RUDELLE GILLES MSE 33 NL 04:00:59 10,5 122
130
32 LE CORRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 34 NL 04:01:02 10,5 123
131
273 VANDELER GUY MV3 6 USC ATHLETISME 04:01:16 10,5 124
132
133 JEANNE STÉPHANIE FSE 4 NL 04:01:28 10,5 8
133
375 LABOUAL ERIC MV1 53 NL 04:01:32 10,5 125
134
72 MORELLE HERVÉ MV1 54 NL 04:01:33 10,5 126
135
380 MARTIGNY DIDIER MV1 55 BRAUD AC 04:02:01 10,5 127
136
381 BERNALEAU FABRICE MV1 56 BRAUD AC 04:02:03 10,5 128
137
110 LACROIX PASCAL MV2 30 NL 04:02:40 10,4 129
138
350 KPESSOU PIERRE MV1 57 SFR RUNNING 04:02:41 10,4 130
139
62 JOUSSEMET DIDIER MV2 31 US AIGREFEUILLE 04:02:54 10,4 131
140
23 LAVERGNE PASCAL MV1 58 NL 04:03:16 10,4 132
141
223 SALAUN ERIC MV2 32 NL 04:03:31 10,4 133
142
289 PROVOST YANN MV1 59 NL 04:03:36 10,4 134
143
292 LAFON HERVÉ MV1 60 NL 04:04:15 10,4 135
144
262 DESSAGNE DAVID MSE 35 NL 04:04:15 10,4 136
145
244 DESMOND JEAN PAUL MV3 7 J.S.ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 04:05:13 10,3 137
146
221 MONTENEZ FRÉDÉRIC MV2 33 NL 04:05:55 10,3 138
147
351 LAVIGNE DANIEL MV2 34 LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 04:06:27 10,3 139
148
54 SIBOUR JEAN - BERNARD MSE 36 MARCHETAFORME 04:06:44 10,3 140
149
288 ARNAREZ FLORENT MSE 37 NL 04:07:08 10,2 141
150
277 CHAINTRIER OLIVIER MV2 35 NL 04:08:18 10,2 142
151
153 BARD ROLAND MV1 61 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 04:08:33 10,2 143
152
338 DEGHOUY ERIC MV1 62 NL 04:08:54 10,2 144
153
222 MOUTIER JOSETTE FV3 2 USC ATHLETISME 04:09:06 10,2 9
154
340 CAPDEPUY ERIC MV2 36 NL 04:09:07 10,2 145
155
234 LAMY PATRICK MV2 37 NL 04:09:49 10,1 146
156
121 VAINCOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 63 C M A PAUILLAC 04:09:54 10,1 147
157
178 PELÉ DAVID MSE 38 NL 04:10:06 10,1 148
158
377 SAVARY ISABELLE FSE 5 USC SAUCATAISE 04:10:42 10,1 10
159
57 ROY GENTILE CELINE FV1 3 USB LE BOUSCAT 04:10:48 10,1 11
160
56 NIZARD MARC MV2 38 USB LE BOUSCAT 04:10:49 10,1 149
161
70 TANFIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 64 NL 04:10:52 10,1 150
162
52 GAUTIER CHRISTINE FV2 2 COURIR A LA BAULE 04:11:20 10,1 12
163
336 EL BOUNABI KARIM MSE 39 NL 04:11:35 10,1 151
164
125 BOSSUET SANDRINE FSE 6 NL 04:11:36 10,1 13
165
171 MONNIER PHILIPPE MV2 39 NL 04:11:46 10,1 152
166
354 FOURNET MAXIME MSE 40 NL 04:11:53 10,1 153
167
264 RAY CLAUDE MV3 8 NL 04:12:07 10,0 154
168
129 LECLERC PATRICK MV2 40 NL 04:12:13 10,0 155
169
79 PERAL CHANTAL FV2 3 Sablé Triathlon 04:12:53 10,0 14
170
279 TAKESHIGE JINKO FV1 4 NL 04:13:04 10,0 15
171
46 PARIS JEREMY MSE 41 NL 04:13:39 10,0 156
172
245 DERIANO LAURENCE FV1 5 NL 04:14:35 9,9 16
173
214 LE LUHERNE MICHEL MV3 9 NATURAXTREM SENE 04:14:36 9,9 157
174
112 NERON SYLVAIN MV3 10 NL 04:14:38 9,9 158
175
34 GLEAVE HAROLD MV4 1 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 04:14:52 9,9 159
176
33 ROWLINSON PAUL MV2 41 NL 04:14:59 9,9 160
177
227 OGER DANIEL MV2 42 NL 04:15:08 9,9 161
178
326 COUSTAL VALÉRIE FV1 6 NL 04:15:40 9,9 17
179
238 GUERRY GEORGES MV3 11 F.A.B.B 04:15:48 9,9 162
180
341 TOURNIER MICHEL MV1 65 NL 04:15:51 9,9 163
181
224 SICAUD MICHÈLE FV2 4 F.A.B.B 04:16:30 9,9 18
182
391 BEDIS JULIEN MSE 42 NL 04:17:01 9,9 164
183
173 VAREMAN MARLEEN FV1 7 NL 04:17:37 9,8 19
184
390 VAN DEN BOSSCHE MICHELINE FV1 8 NL 04:18:26 9,8 20
185
77 GONDARD JAMES MV2 43 Sablé Triathlon 04:19:29 9,8 165
186
241 FAIVRE CHRISTOPHE MSE 43 A.S SAINT JUNIEN 04:20:11 9,7 166
187
212 ROBICHON NATHACHA FV1 9 UAL LOURDES 04:21:49 9,7 21
188
370 FERRIER DANIEL MV3 12 NON-LICENCIE 04:21:53 9,7 167
189
9 LOOS KAREN FV2 5 NL 04:23:32 9,6 22
190
10 VAN BIBBER-WIDRIG JOANNE FV2 6 NL 04:23:33 9,6 23
191
218 JACQ PASCAL MSE 44 NL 04:25:57 9,5 168
192
81 GODARD PHILIPPE MV2 44 LES FOLLES GAMBETTES 04:26:53 9,5 169
193
328 TEYSSIER LOÏC MV3 13 PASS RUNNING 04:26:58 9,5 170
194
243 DUPUY FLORENCE FV1 10 ADRENALINE 33 04:27:14 9,5 24
195
58 ROCCA BRUNO MV2 45 USB LE BOUSCAT 04:27:24 9,5 171
196
228 NICOLAS DANIEL MV2 46 A.S.M.G 04:28:29 9,4 172
197
268 ORILLARD PASCAL MSE 45 AS ST MEDARD 04:28:38 9,4 173
198
163 ROBIN FRÉDERIC MSE 46 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 04:28:44 9,4 174
199
49 VIGUIÉ LAURENT MSE 47 NL 04:29:11 9,4 175
200
55 BOURDY ANNE FSE 7 NL 04:29:11 9,4 25
201
361 GIRAUD PASCAL MV1 66 NL 04:29:29 9,4 176
202
345 BOUTET NATHALIE FV1 11 NL 04:29:46 9,4 26
203
344 BOUTET ALAIN MV2 47 NL 04:29:48 9,4 177
204
397 RICHER CHRISTOPHE MV1 67 NL 04:30:52 9,3 178
205
325 GUILLOT PASCAL MV1 68 NL 04:30:58 9,3 179
206
78 GONDARD CATHERINE FV1 12 Sablé Triathlon 04:31:33 9,3 27
207
31 AJZENBERG AURÉLIE FSE 8 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 04:32:26 9,3 28
208
30 BELLAT LÉANDRE MSE 48 NL 04:32:26 9,3 180
209
217 GUERMOUCHE ABDOU MSE 49 CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 04:32:36 9,3 181
210
379 BAUDET JEAN PIERRE MV2 48 NL 04:34:14 9,2 182
211
231 MABIRE YANNICK MV1 69 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 04:34:43 9,2 183
212
382 COLON CÉDRIC MV1 70 NL 04:35:00 9,2 184
213
258 DUBANT-SAUNIER DOMINIQUE MV1 71 NL 04:35:00 9,2 185
214
202 CHOLLET FRANCOISE FV2 7 NL 04:35:08 9,2 29
215
203 MORILLEAU CLAUDE MV2 49 UAC BRIOUXAISE 04:35:08 9,2 186
216
151 MUNCH FREDERIC MV1 72 NL 04:35:09 9,2 187
217
154 BOUBEE NICOLAS MV1 73 KENYAN BLANC 04:35:54 9,2 188
218
61 MEMBRADO PASCAL MV1 74 KÉNYANS BLANCS 04:35:55 9,2 189
219
294 JAMMES OLIVIER MSE 50 NL 04:36:29 9,2 190
220
166 BABIN GUILLAUME MSE 51 NL 04:37:33 9,1 191
221
216 GAMBIER MARC MV2 50 NL 04:37:38 9,1 192
222
242 DURAND MAX MV3 14 US AIGREFEUILLE 04:37:58 9,1 193
223
143 PANNETIER DOMINIQUE FV3 3 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 04:37:59 9,1 30
224
28 ROHEE MARTINE FV2 8 NL 04:38:55 9,1 31
225
386 DROMARD LUDOVIC MSE 52 NL 04:40:30 9,0 194
226
371 BOUSSICAUD JEAN MARC MV3 15 NL 04:40:51 9,0 195
227
38 BLAMPIED LINDA FV1 13 NL 04:41:03 9,0 32
228
366 HERVAUD PASCAL MV1 75 NL 04:41:21 9,0 196
229
389 SAINT MARC MICHEL MV2 51 MARATHON DU MEDOC 04:42:02 9,0 197
230
18 DORBESSAN MARGAUX FSE 9 NL 04:42:03 9,0 33
231
17 DORBESSAN OLIVIER MV2 52 NL 04:42:04 9,0 198
232
272 KLABALZAN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 76 NL 04:42:07 9,0 199
233
342 DEBRAY JOEL MV2 53 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 04:42:10 9,0 200
234
36 BERNARDON ROMAIN MSE 53 NL 04:42:10 9,0 201
235
107 GARDEUR PATRICE MV2 54 NL 04:42:31 9,0 202
236
364 LATASTE PHILIPPE MV2 55 NL 04:44:01 8,9 203
237
269 PLUYAUD SERGE MV2 56 JOGGING CHATEAUNEUF 04:44:37 8,9 204
238
284 JOUBERT GILLES MV2 57 NL 04:44:43 8,9 205
239
195 COSTA YANNICK MSE 54 NL 04:44:59 8,9 206
240
392 CADDY ALAIN MV1 77 NL 04:45:44 8,9 207
241
105 COMMIN PAUL MSE 55 NL 04:46:39 8,8 208
242
165 BABIN THOMAS MSE 56 NL 04:48:43 8,8 209
243
164 BABIN LAURENT MV3 16 NL 04:48:43 8,8 210
244
142 DARRIOUMERLE SYLVAIN MV1 78 NL 04:49:00 8,8 211
245
170 GROIZELEAU JEAN RENÉ MV3 17 NL 04:49:44 8,7 212
246
103 GALLAIS DOMINIQUE MV2 58 NL 04:51:31 8,7 213
247
168 BELINGAR JEAN PAUL MV2 59 CHALLENGE DE LA CONVIVIALITÉ 04:51:33 8,7 214
248
348 GUHUR PIERRE MV3 18 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 04:51:34 8,7 215
249
137 ROUSSEAU JULIEN MSE 57 NL 04:51:45 8,7 216
250
75 JACOBS ANNE FV1 14 SCHAESSEPUT 04:53:04 8,6 34
251
93 MEERT FRANK MV1 79 SPVI 04:53:05 8,6 217
252
280 DECLERCQ MICHAEL MV1 80 SPVI 04:53:05 8,6 218
253
95 BLOT DANIEL MV2 60 NL 04:55:15 8,6 219
254
116 ROUSSEAU JEAN-RENÉ MV2 61 NL 04:55:15 8,6 220
255
87 GARNIER DANIEL MV3 19 NL 04:55:35 8,6 221
256
356 ALLIER MARC MV2 62 NL 04:57:10 8,5 222
257
359 ROGIER SABINE FV1 15 FABB 04:57:15 8,5 35
258
191 DANIEL-DAVID GILBERT MV2 63 NL 04:57:46 8,5 223
259
393 MEMANT ALAIN MV3 20 USCA 04:57:47 8,5 224
260
327 BARRAU PHILIPPE MV2 64 NL 04:57:47 8,5 225
261
156 LAVIGNE PHILIPPE MV3 21 USCA ALBII 04:57:47 8,5 226
262
45 BAUVILLE YVO MSE 58 NL 04:59:51 8,4 227
263
44 MAHE MARYSE FV2 9 NL 04:59:52 8,4 36
264
48 HAIRIE LINDA FSE 10 ACP Muzillac 04:59:55 8,4 37
265
47 MAHE CAROLINE FSE 11 NL 04:59:55 8,4 38
266
84 LEFEBVRE CLAIRE FV1 16 PESSAC ATHLETIC CLUB 04:59:56 8,4 39
267
339 ROUGIER SIMON MV2 65 JC CHATEAUNEUF 05:00:08 8,4 228
268
123 CUGNIER ANNICK FV3 4 US MERY SUR OISE 05:01:05 8,4 40
269
124 CORNELIS FRANCIS MV3 22 US MERY SUR OISE 05:01:05 8,4 229
270
257 ARLECCHINI FRANCK MV1 81 NL 05:01:32 8,4 230
271
174 MAZE RONAN MV1 82 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 05:02:32 8,4 231
272
68 GERMAIN CATHERINE FV2 10 NL 05:03:46 8,3 41
273
40 BEGUERIA MAX MV2 66 NL 05:05:28 8,3 232
274
265 RAY MONIQUE FV3 5 NL 05:06:22 8,3 42
275
94 REGNIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 67 NL 05:08:12 8,2 233
276
387 BOUTON VÉRONIQUE FV1 17 SPIIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 05:08:36 8,2 43
277
276 PELE OLIVIER MSE 59 NL 05:08:57 8,2 234
278
367 NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE MV1 83 NL 05:11:00 8,1 235
279
337 VERSABEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 84 NL 05:11:02 8,1 236
280
85 FONT JEAN PIERRE MV2 68 NL 05:11:16 8,1 237
281
343 EYMAS MICHEL MV2 69 NL 05:13:26 8,1 238
282
140 BASTEROT DAVID MSE 60 NL 05:14:27 8,1 239
283
141 CARRERE TRISTAN MSE 61 NL 05:14:28 8,1 240
284
159 FOURNIER VALÉRIE FV1 18 NL 05:15:10 8,0 44
285
132 DANTZER GILBERT MV2 70 USM DASSAULT 05:15:55 8,0 241
286
362 MASSON LAURENT MV2 71 NL 05:15:55 8,0 242
287
128 HOARAU GINO MV3 23 SANOFI 05:17:03 8,0 243
288
333 FROMENTIN MARIANNE FV1 19 NL 05:17:46 8,0 45
289
286 POUILLOUX GAËLLE FV1 20 NL 05:18:03 8,0 46
290
188 ADIB JÉRÔME MSE 62 NL 05:22:15 7,9 244
291
347 MARTIN CLAUDINE FV3 6 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:29:00 7,7 47
292
396 FLEURETTE ROMAIN MV2 72 NL 05:29:00 7,7 245
293
50 LEHEMBRE PASCAL MV2 73 NL 05:31:23 7,6 246
294
53 CLAIRE PHILIPPE MV1 85 MARCHETAFORME 05:32:17 7,6 247
295
205 PATENOTRE ROMANE MSE 63 NL 05:33:35 7,6 248
296
109 CROCQUEVIEILLE THIERRY MV2 74 NL 05:38:59 7,5 249
297
385 LAURENT BENOÎT MSE 64 NL 05:40:08 7,4 250
298
229 MICHEL NICOLAS MV1 86 NL 05:40:37 7,4 251
299
259 FREMONT MICHEL MV1 87 NL 05:40:38 7,4 252
300
136 FREMONT FREDERIC MSE 65 NL 05:40:38 7,4 253
301
290 CLEMENCEAU DAVID MV1 88 NL 05:40:41 7,4 254
302
283 HARTMANN ROGER MV3 24 NL 05:45:29 7,3 255
303
372 LOUIS JOEL MV3 25 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 05:51:41 7,2 256
304
250 BRAS THIERRY MV1 89 VIG ENDURANCE 05:51:41 7,2 257
305
232 LESTRADE ALAIN MV2 75 VIG ENDURANCE 05:51:42 7,2 258
306
266 GSELL VALÉRIE FV1 21 VIG ENDURANCE 46 05:51:43 7,2 48
307
267 GSELL GUY MV2 76 VIG ENDURANCE 46 05:51:44 7,2 259
308
251 BRAS VÉRONIQUE FV1 22 VIG ENDURANCE 05:51:44 7,2 49
309
196 DEVESA XAVIER MV1 90 CA RUNNING 05:55:11 7,1 260
310
6 FAVETTE ERIC MV2 77 NL 05:56:18 7,1 261
311
65 GOODCHILD DEREK MV3 26 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 05:57:21 7,1 262
312
148 JOSEPH PATRICK MV1 91 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 05:57:21 7,1 263
313
207 MARLENE LETHEREN FV2 11 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 05:57:25 7,1 50
314
90 CHABAUDIE ROBERT MV2 78 NL 05:57:42 7,1 264
315
76 BRADLEY ROGER MV4 2 NL 05:57:49 7,1 265
316
88 DAWES JENNY FV3 7 LORDSHILLL RR SOUTHAMPTON 05:57:49 7,1 51
317
256 BENNACEUR MICHEL MV3 27 CA PLASSAC 05:58:58 7,1 266
318
274 BOTUHA PASCAL MV1 92 COURIR A GUENIN 06:05:34 6,9 267
319
275 TREHIN ANTHONY MSE 66 COURIR A GUENIN 06:05:35 6,9 268
320
131 PERRIN JACQUELINE FV2 12 USM DASSAULT 06:05:35 6,9 52
321
26 GENET MYLÈNE FV2 13 S/L ESM CHALLANS 06:05:45 6,9 53
322
27 GENET PHILIPPE MV2 79 S/L ESM CHALLANS 06:05:45 6,9 269
323
96 CANTY CÉDRIC MV1 93 NL 06:07:18 6,9 270
324
14 ARGOUARC'H YVES MV2 80 LES COQUELICOTS PLOUZEVEDE 06:10:21 6,8 271
325
29 HOSTIER NICOLAS MV1 94 NL 06:11:17 6,8 272
326
120 GUTIERREZ ANGEL MV2 81 NL 06:11:19 6,8 273
327
187 DULONG CAROLINE FV1 23 NL 06:12:12 6,8 54
328
83 GABORIAUD ROGER MV2 82 NL 06:12:13 6,8 274
329
13 LAFON BRUNO MV2 83 NL 06:12:13 6,8 275
330
253 BLANCO LAURENT MV1 95 NL 06:12:14 6,8 276
331
169 COUSTURÉ PASCAL MV1 96 CASTELNAU ESCALADE 06:12:15 6,8 277
332
315 CHASSAGNE NICOLAS MV1 97 NL 06:12:15 6,8 278
333
152 BATMALLE BERNARD MV3 28 USA AIGREFEUILLE 06:17:32 6,7 279
334
278 BERNARD ANDRÉ MV3 29 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 06:17:32 6,7 280
335
295 HICKEL STEPHANIE FES 1 NL 06:21:39 6,6 55
336
293 MARTIN JANEY FSE 12 NL 06:21:39 6,6 56
337
41 ROUSSEAU ANDRE MV4 3 NL 06:26:06 6,6 281
338
92 DARJOUR COLETTE FV3 8 SANOFI 06:28:29 6,5 57
339
369 KLABALZAN ANDRÉ MV4 4 JCB 06:37:05 6,4 282
340
182 LENORMAND NICOLAS MSE 67 NL 06:40:39 6,3 283
341
183 CARDINE JEREMY MSE 68 NL 06:40:41 6,3 284
342
312 LEMARQUAND KARINA FV2 14 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:44:15 6,3 58
343
304 DURAND ALEXIS MSE 69 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:44:17 6,3 285
344
310 RENE PASCAL MV2 84 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:44:28 6,3 286
345
301 BEAUVAIS NICOLE FV3 9 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:44:32 6,3 59
346
308 LEMONNIER CATHERINE FV2 15 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:44:33 6,3 60
347
309 REMAUD ANDRÉ MV2 85 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:44:35 6,3 287
348
314 GOUHIER ANNABELLE FV2 16 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:44:35 6,3 61
349
399 GALARD CHRISTELLE FV1 24 NL 06:44:38 6,3 62
350
297 ALLART MARC- ANTOINE MV1 98 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:44:39 6,3 288
351
305 GERON FRANÇOIS MV2 86 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:44:39 6,3 289
352
299 ARGOUARCH EMMANUEL MV1 99 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:44:39 6,3 290
353
300 BEAUVAIS GÉRARD MV2 87 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:44:42 6,3 291
354
311 SEPRE PASCAL MV1 100 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:44:42 6,3 292
355
189 EVANO CHRISTOPHE MV1 101 S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE 06:47:39 6,2 293
356
302 BELIN ERIC MV2 88 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:48:18 6,2 294
357
307 LEMARCHAND CLARISSE FV1 25 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:48:19 6,2 63
358
316 JOUANNEAU STEPHANE MV1 102 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:48:24 6,2 295
359
306 GOUOT FRANCK MV1 103 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:48:28 6,2 296
360
89 OLLITRAULT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 104 NL 06:48:29 6,2 297
361
220 MILLOT ERIC MV1 105 NL 06:57:48 6,1 298
362
219 GOMEZ ERIC MV1 106 NL 06:57:48 6,1 299
363
255 BARON JACQUES MV1 107 CA LUCONNAIS 06:58:54 6,0 300
364
144 LE NY NICOLAS MSE 70 NL 07:00:18 6,0 301
365
39 SEGAIN ERIC MV2 89 S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS 07:00:19 6,0 302
366
213 GROMENEYER WERNER MV3 30 NL 07:16:46 5,8 303
367
51 SEGAIN FRANÇOIS MV2 90 S/L AC ST GRATIEN -SANNOIS 07:22:58 5,7 304
368
3 PUJOS NICOLAS MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
369
4 LAURENT BENOIT MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
370
5 LOMENECH JOCELYN MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
371
11 WIDRIG CHRISTOPHER MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
372
19 DOMINGUEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
373
20 WHITE SUSAN FV2 0 SOUTHAMPTON RUNNING SISTERS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
374
22 EBERLE GUNLA FV3 0 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:00:00 ABD Abd
375
37 COFFIN EMMANUEL MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
376
59 FALQUE MATHIEU MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
377
115 CLAUDE YANN MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
378
117 BLANCO ANGEL MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
379
139 MORISSEAU ANTOINE MV1 0 LES 12/14 00:00:00 ABD Abd
380
150 THOMASSE FRANCK MV1 0 ADRENALINE 33 00:00:00 ABD Abd
381
215 BERNET-ROLLANDE SAMUEL MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
382
246 DELOMIER ALEXANDRE MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
383
263 MESUIL SERGE MV4 0 ASC BNP PARIBAS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
384
285 GRADOWSKI HERVE MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
385
303 DEMONS CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
386
313 PATRY MARTINE FV1 0 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
387
388 GENNADY GAFAROV MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd