Triathlon XS et M du TRICASTIN - 12/05/2013

Format M


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1
92 FAURE HERVE MS4 1 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 2:02:03.29 1 4 0:21:22.8 4,2 1 1:06:38.2 35,5 3 0:34:02.1 16,9
2
13 SABY YOHAN MS1 1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:03:52.85 2 1 0:19:57.6 4,5 4 1:10:23.1 33,6 1 0:33:32.0 17,2
3
163 STRAGAPEDE VINCENT MS3 1   2:07:43.82 3 8 0:22:02.5 4,1 3 1:09:28.1 34,0 8 0:36:13.1 15,9
4
8 JOUFFRET SEBASTIEN MS3 2 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:09:23.82 4 17 0:23:24.3 3,8 2 1:09:16.9 34,1 12 0:36:42.4 15,7
5
15 SUGIER THIBAUT MS2 1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:09:39.93 5 3 0:21:19.7 4,2 7 1:13:06.3 32,3 6 0:35:13.8 16,3
6
14 SKATES STEPHEN MS4 2 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:09:57.93 6 10 0:22:19.1 4,0 6 1:12:42.6 32,5 5 0:34:56.1 16,5
7
97 MEISTER THIERRY MV1 1 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:10:19.48 7 15 0:23:11.4 3,9 5 1:10:39.3 33,5 11 0:36:28.6 15,8
8
147 CHARRE THEO MJU 1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:11:12.95 8 2 0:19:58.1 4,5 8 1:13:51.6 32,0 19 0:37:23.2 15,4
9
106 MALLEBAY NICOLAS MS2 2 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 2:12:05.89 9 11 0:22:33.7 4,0 15 1:15:49.0 31,2 2 0:33:43.0 17,1
10
124 BRYCZMAN PHILIPPE MV1 2 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:15:39.14 10 18 0:23:35.6 3,8 14 1:15:45.5 31,2 10 0:36:17.8 15,9
11
22 BERNAUD JEAN LOUIS MS3 3 ASM SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 2:15:56.85 11 5 0:21:23.8 4,2 12 1:15:18.9 31,4 30 0:39:14.0 14,7
12
10 ORSEL THOMAS MJU 2 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:16:10.90 12 7 0:22:01.1 4,1 28 1:19:35.4 29,7 4 0:34:34.2 16,7
13
31 DUTTO MICHAEL MS4 3 ASO ANTIBOIS 2:16:16.15 13 13 0:23:00.4 3,9 17 1:16:30.0 30,9 13 0:36:45.6 15,7
14
57 FOUGERES MATHIEU MV1 3 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 2:18:55.18 14 9 0:22:17.4 4,0 24 1:19:22.3 29,8 18 0:37:15.4 15,5
15
109 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MV1 4 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:19:15.92 15 31 0:25:57.4 3,5 16 1:16:25.0 30,9 14 0:36:53.3 15,6
16
9 NOURISSON MARCEAU MS3 4 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:19:24.23 16 32 0:25:59.9 3,5 13 1:15:23.8 31,4 22 0:38:00.3 15,2
17
116 MOSSLER JOHANN MS2 3 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2:19:27.01 17 41 0:26:37.4 3,4 10 1:14:44.7 31,6 24 0:38:04.8 15,1
18
118 RICHER BRUNO MV2 1 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2:19:38.26 18 38 0:26:11.5 3,4 20 1:17:18.1 30,6 7 0:36:08.5 15,9
19
43 SCHILLINGER PIERRE MV1 5 CN GAP TRIATHLON 2:20:44.00 19 14 0:23:09.2 3,9 36 1:21:16.9 29,1 9 0:36:17.7 15,9
20
65 BOYER THIERRY MV1 6 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:20:48.48 20 42 0:26:40.1 3,4 18 1:17:09.2 30,6 15 0:36:59.1 15,6
21
37 PETITJEAN BAPTISTE MJU 3 AUTUN TRIATHLON 2:21:56.53 21 46 0:27:04.2 3,3 19 1:17:14.8 30,6 20 0:37:37.4 15,3
22
35 CASTELLO MATHIAS MS1 2 ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:22:45.93 22 16 0:23:16.9 3,9 25 1:19:26.8 29,8 40 0:40:02.1 14,4
23
45 BOURNAND RÉMI MS2 4 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 2:23:27.01 23 36 0:26:04.7 3,5 23 1:18:46.2 30,0 25 0:38:35.9 14,9
24
104 RENOU NICOLAS MS3 5 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 2:23:32.73 24 25 0:24:55.3 3,6 27 1:19:32.9 29,7 27 0:39:04.5 14,7
25
100 GILLERON FRANCK MV2 2 TRIATHLON 12 RODEZ 2:23:41.29 25                  
26
123 AGIER PHILIP MV3 1 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:23:42.81 26 34 0:26:01.8 3,5 21 1:17:50.8 30,4 36 0:39:50.1 14,5
27
12 RICOU CÉDRIC MS2 5 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:24:11.87 27 22 0:24:07.7 3,7 32 1:20:41.2 29,3 32 0:39:22.9 14,6
28
105 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MS3 6 TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:24:32.56 28 95 0:30:04.4 3,0 11 1:15:11.8 31,4 31 0:39:16.2 14,7
29
42 MAROTTE EMMANUEL MS4 4 CN GAP TRIATHLON 2:25:42.06 29 69 0:28:16.2 3,2 31 1:20:25.5 29,4 16 0:37:00.2 15,6
30
101 GRANIÉ SÉBASTIEN MV1 7 TRIATHLON 12 RODEZ 2:26:08.20 30 56 0:27:55.5 3,2 22 1:17:53.5 30,3 43 0:40:19.0 14,3
31
150 BIANCHIN STEPHANE MS4 5 TRI CLUB 2 RIVES 2:26:21.68 31 43 0:26:41.9 3,4 9 1:14:17.7 31,8 92 0:45:21.9 12,7
32
1 AYME STEPHANIE FS4 1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:26:57.20 1 6 0:21:56.5 4,1 47 1:23:32.3 28,3 52 0:41:28.2 13,9
33
11 PLACE BRUNO MV2 3 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:26:59.37 32 44 0:26:44.5 3,4 30 1:20:15.3 29,5 38 0:39:59.4 14,4
34
33 MARTIN GUY MV4 1 ASO ANTIBOIS 2:27:45.59 33 27 0:25:28.5 3,5 34 1:20:58.5 29,2 49 0:41:18.4 13,9
35
114 DELIERE DOMINIQUE MS4 6 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2:28:22.40 34 26 0:25:19.6 3,6 50 1:24:04.0 28,1 26 0:38:58.7 14,8
36
70 CHAPUIS FRANCOIS MS4 7 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:29:18.20 35 74 0:28:39.0 3,1 29 1:20:04.1 29,5 44 0:40:35.0 14,2
37
95 PAMPHILE SEBASTIEN MS4 8 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 2:29:32.96 36 90 0:29:32.2 3,0 40 1:21:59.2 28,8 23 0:38:01.5 15,1
38
139 FERREIRA GREGORY MS4 9   2:30:34.67 37 49 0:27:30.2 3,3 38 1:21:33.5 29,0 53 0:41:30.8 13,9
39
53 CHOUKLATI OTHMANE MS3 7 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 2:31:27.95 38 98 0:30:37.0 2,9 33 1:20:56.9 29,2 37 0:39:54.0 14,4
40
140 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO MS4 10   2:32:13.45 39 39 0:26:19.3 3,4 63 1:25:51.0 27,5 41 0:40:03.0 14,4
41
21 BEAL DAMIEN MS3 8 ASM SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 2:32:19.92 40 110 0:31:50.7 2,8 35 1:21:03.0 29,2 33 0:39:26.1 14,6
42
130 MEBARKI MOHAMED MS3 9 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 2:32:27.26 41 62 0:28:09.1 3,2 56 1:24:51.0 27,9 34 0:39:27.1 14,6
43
34 LACHEVRE MATTHIEU MS4 11 ASV RTT 2:32:36.78 42 58 0:28:00.4 3,2 42 1:22:42.7 28,6 59 0:41:53.6 13,7
44
90 DA SILVA JOAQUIM MS4 12 TOBESPORT 2:32:40.73 43 21 0:24:02.4 3,7 59 1:25:37.4 27,6 68 0:43:00.8 13,4
45
2 BLADINIERE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:32:42.84 44 57 0:27:57.1 3,2 48 1:23:47.7 28,2 46 0:40:58.0 14,1
46
87 DEBRUGES OLIVIER MV2 5 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 2:33:07.60 45 82 0:29:10.4 3,1 52 1:24:12.8 28,1 35 0:39:44.3 14,5
47
96 LE MARTRET HERVE MV2 6 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:33:30.93 46 33 0:26:00.9 3,5 64 1:25:52.5 27,5 56 0:41:37.4 13,8
48
79 SEGON CHRISTIAN MV2 7 OULLINS TRIATHLON 2:33:31.26 47 48 0:27:29.6 3,3 54 1:24:46.0 27,9 48 0:41:15.5 14,0
49
117 REY-ROBERT BENOIT MS3 10 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2:33:35.62 48 91 0:29:34.4 3,0 41 1:22:19.8 28,7 57 0:41:41.3 13,8
50
157 COMPTE CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:33:39.71 49 117 0:32:43.2 2,8 39 1:21:47.9 28,9 28 0:39:08.4 14,7
51
56 TACHON PIERRE-YVES MS3 11 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 2:34:06.98 50 81 0:29:06.8 3,1 49 1:23:55.6 28,2 47 0:41:04.4 14,0
52
73 MOUILHADE VINCENT MV1 9 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:34:35.21 51 92 0:29:37.9 3,0 61 1:25:45.5 27,6 29 0:39:11.7 14,7
53
88 BIL ARTUR MS4 13 TOBESPORT 2:34:42.56 52 63 0:28:10.4 3,2 55 1:24:50.3 27,9 58 0:41:41.7 13,8
54
108 GARDINER WILLIAM MV2 8 TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 2:34:49.43 53 50 0:27:31.9 3,3 45 1:23:26.4 28,3 77 0:43:51.0 13,1
55
5 ERRIAHI RIDHA MV2 9 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:34:53.29 54 83 0:29:13.9 3,1 83 1:28:29.7 26,7 17 0:37:09.6 15,5
56
74 BOURSE VIVIAN MS2 6 MONTÉLIMAR TRIATHLON 2:34:55.89 55 52 0:27:35.6 3,3 46 1:23:28.5 28,3 78 0:43:51.7 13,1
57
38 APESTEGUY MICHEL MV2 10 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:35:04.06 56 53 0:27:39.2 3,3 53 1:24:37.9 27,9 66 0:42:46.8 13,5
58
50 BAILLY ALEXIA FS1 1 ECAC CHAUMONT TRIATHLON 2:35:18.48 2 12 0:22:48.4 3,9 68 1:26:25.1 27,4 102 0:46:04.8 12,5
59
61 AUGER PASCAL MV3 2 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 2:35:21.73 57 30 0:25:54.8 3,5 60 1:25:41.9 27,6 75 0:43:44.9 13,2
60
132 VILPINI HERVE MS3 12 VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 2:35:33.37 58 80 0:28:57.7 3,1 43 1:22:57.5 28,5 72 0:43:38.0 13,2
61
99 LE ROUX DIANE FJU 1 TRIATHL'AIX 2:36:17.78 3 20 0:23:54.3 3,8 74 1:27:38.9 27,0 84 0:44:44.4 12,9
62
129 STEPHAN SEBASTIEN MV2 11 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:36:32.20 59 47 0:27:23.5 3,3 69 1:27:14.7 27,1 60 0:41:53.9 13,7
63
154 DEJEAN PATRICK MV3 3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:36:39.34 60 78 0:28:49.7 3,1 51 1:24:10.2 28,1 73 0:43:39.4 13,2
64
19 MOLY DAVID MS3 13 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 2:36:46.28 61 65 0:28:11.7 3,2 57 1:25:03.3 27,8 71 0:43:31.1 13,2
65
119 RONCAGLIONE CLAUDE MV2 12 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2:36:53.21 62 97 0:30:30.2 3,0 67 1:26:21.0 27,4 39 0:40:01.9 14,4
66
127 DUQUENNE JULIEN MS3 14 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:37:09.54 63 28 0:25:45.2 3,5 58 1:25:34.5 27,6 100 0:45:49.8 12,6
67
24 BOUSIGES JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 10 ASM SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 2:38:09.79 64 79 0:28:57.1 3,1 66 1:26:13.7 27,4 67 0:42:58.9 13,4
68
151 DEBLAISE LAURENT MV1 11 SORGUES TRIATHLON 2:38:21.50 65 143 0:39:19.3 2,3 37 1:21:18.4 29,1 21 0:37:43.6 15,3
69
152 JUVIN STEPHANE MV1 12   2:38:40.06 66 93 0:29:44.8 3,0 44 1:23:06.9 28,4 99 0:45:48.3 12,6
70
81 VARTORE CLAIRE-LISE FS2 1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 2:38:43.32 4 37 0:26:10.0 3,4 79 1:28:10.6 26,8 82 0:44:22.6 13,0
71
68 ALLIBERT MAXIME MS1 3 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:39:08.89 67 19 0:23:51.5 3,8 62 1:25:46.9 27,6 124 0:49:30.4 11,6
72
89 BONETTO LAURENT MV1 13 TOBESPORT 2:39:27.87 68 66 0:28:13.4 3,2 71 1:27:34.0 27,0 74 0:43:40.2 13,2
73
125 COLLONGE BRUNO MS4 14 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:39:34.12 69 24 0:24:36.1 3,7 103 1:32:52.8 25,5 61 0:42:05.0 13,7
74
146 PIVOT SYLVAIN MV1 14 TRIALP MOIRANS 2:40:16.64 70 54 0:27:43.0 3,2 90 1:29:58.6 26,3 65 0:42:34.9 13,5
75
26 DERUDET THIBAULT MS1 4 ASM SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 2:40:27.43 71 45 0:27:01.6 3,3 82 1:28:18.3 26,8 89 0:45:07.4 12,8
76
156 GEORGE XAVIER MV3 4 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 2:40:54.15 72 40 0:26:33.7 3,4 89 1:29:26.7 26,4 85 0:44:53.6 12,8
77
158 ACTON XAVIER MV2 13 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:40:58.51 73 55 0:27:53.7 3,2 65 1:25:53.9 27,5 113 0:47:10.8 12,2
78
165 CLEARCH NICOLAS MS4 15   2:41:07.48 74 106 0:30:54.5 2,9 76 1:27:43.8 26,9 62 0:42:29.0 13,6
79
133 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE MS4 16 VENDOME TRIATHLON 2:41:31.42 75 68 0:28:15.5 3,2 99 1:31:54.3 25,7 50 0:41:21.5 13,9
80
78 PLASSE BENJAMIN MS1 5 OULLINS TRIATHLON 2:41:38.42 76 59 0:28:03.1 3,2 81 1:28:18.3 26,8 91 0:45:16.9 12,7
81
49 ARCHIMBAUD YVES MV2 14 DSBR- DAUPHINS SCEAUX-BOURG-LA -REINE 2:42:04.59 77 71 0:28:30.4 3,2 77 1:27:56.5 26,9 98 0:45:37.6 12,6
82
54 LAUGIER SIMON MS2 7 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 2:42:34.51 78 76 0:28:45.6 3,1 70 1:27:30.2 27,0 104 0:46:18.6 12,4
83
20 SALAVERT JEAN-PAUL MV2 15 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 2:42:49.75 79 72 0:28:37.6 3,1 87 1:29:04.3 26,5 90 0:45:07.7 12,8
84
93 HIDREAU JEAN-MARC MV5 1 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 2:43:56.23 80 102 0:30:43.2 2,9 80 1:28:11.8 26,8 88 0:45:01.1 12,8
85
59 VERGER ERIC MV2 16 GRÉSIVAUDAN TRIATHLON 2:44:29.12 81 89 0:29:26.2 3,1 95 1:31:02.7 26,0 79 0:44:00.0 13,1
86
32 CARR LUCY FV2 1 ASO ANTIBOIS 2:44:29.54 5 127 0:33:55.0 2,7 86 1:29:02.4 26,5 54 0:41:32.0 13,9
87
153 GARNODIER VINCENT MV2 17 TCVD 2:44:49.39 82 139 0:36:21.1 2,5 73 1:27:34.8 27,0 45 0:40:53.3 14,1
88
94 LATAPY PHILIPPE MV2 18 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 2:45:09.23 83 115 0:32:35.0 2,8 84 1:28:47.5 26,6 76 0:43:46.6 13,2
89
143 MARKUS GABOR MS4 17   2:45:21.12 84 107 0:31:13.6 2,9 72 1:27:34.6 27,0 108 0:46:32.7 12,4
90
18 BAYLE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 15 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 2:46:35.15 85 126 0:33:54.5 2,7 75 1:27:42.8 27,0 87 0:44:57.6 12,8
91
67 WERLE ANNETTE FV2 2 MISTRAL TRIATH` CLUB 2:47:40.87 6 64 0:28:11.3 3,2 118 1:34:33.9 25,0 86 0:44:55.6 12,8
92
28 LOUISON JEAN-FRANCOIS MV4 2 ASM SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 2:47:56.93 86 108 0:31:40.3 2,8 98 1:31:52.3 25,7 83 0:44:24.2 13,0
93
121 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV2 3 TRIBIKE 34 2:48:13.57 7 75 0:28:41.1 3,1 125 1:36:58.6 24,4 64 0:42:33.7 13,5
94
120 MICHELIER CHRISTIAN MV5 2 TRIBIKE 34 2:48:15.00 87 77 0:28:47.1 3,1 112 1:33:56.7 25,2 95 0:45:31.1 12,7
95
80 GILLES HUGUES MV2 19 POISSY TRIATHLON 2:48:44.03 88 85 0:29:17.9 3,1 78 1:28:03.3 26,8 130 0:51:22.7 11,2
96
161 CHAVANON VERONIQUE FV3 1 ST MARTIN D'HERES 2:49:03.32 8 99 0:30:38.7 2,9 104 1:32:58.7 25,4 93 0:45:25.8 12,7
97
107 FLEURENT RÉMI MV2 20 TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 2:49:08.48 89 88 0:29:20.2 3,1 116 1:34:12.8 25,1 96 0:45:35.3 12,6
98
44 CHAPUZET GUILLAUME MS3 15 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:49:29.07 90 67 0:28:14.7 3,2 107 1:33:14.6 25,4 118 0:47:59.6 12,0
99
23 BESSET DAVID MS4 18 ASM SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 2:49:33.96 91 114 0:32:30.7 2,8 122 1:35:26.6 24,8 55 0:41:36.5 13,8
100
126 DUCROS FRANCIS MV2 21 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:49:43.01 92 118 0:32:45.9 2,7 92 1:30:43.9 26,1 103 0:46:13.1 12,5
101
25 BURNICHON ALAIN MV2 22 ASM SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 2:50:01.82 93 109 0:31:46.3 2,8 120 1:35:00.1 24,9 69 0:43:15.2 13,3
102
135 BONNET LUDOVIC MV1 16 VILLEFRANCHE TRIATHLON 2:50:03.67 94 148 0:40:57.3 2,2 85 1:28:59.4 26,6 42 0:40:06.8 14,4
103
112 BRUNET ERIC MV3 5 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2:50:05.03 95 60 0:28:05.2 3,2 110 1:33:51.9 25,2 119 0:48:07.8 12,0
104
113 DECOTTIGNIES NICOLAS MS2 8 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2:50:34.25 96 130 0:34:07.8 2,6 121 1:35:04.4 24,9 51 0:41:22.0 13,9
105
149 MESONA DIDIER MV3 6 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:50:40.09 97 87 0:29:18.9 3,1 115 1:34:10.9 25,1 112 0:47:10.2 12,2
106
52 SCARAFAGIO FABIEN MV1 17 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:50:42.81 98 70 0:28:17.5 3,2 96 1:31:18.4 25,9 129 0:51:06.8 11,3
107
155 HAAS FREDERIC MV2 23 TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 2:50:48.79 99 103 0:30:43.7 2,9 91 1:30:31.5 26,1 125 0:49:33.5 11,6
108
115 DUMOULIN FREDERIC MV1 18 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2:50:58.31 100 138 0:35:53.7 2,5 93 1:30:45.3 26,0 81 0:44:19.2 13,0
109
75 DELOT JUSTINE FS1 2 NOYON PASSION TRIATHLON 2:51:06.65 9 35 0:26:04.3 3,5 114 1:34:03.9 25,1 128 0:50:58.3 11,3
110
62 SANCHEZ DAVID MS3 16 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 2:51:24.73 101 131 0:34:11.9 2,6 105 1:33:00.8 25,4 80 0:44:11.9 13,0
111
41 CARME RENAUD MS4 19 CN GAP TRIATHLON 2:52:07.06 102 94 0:29:59.4 3,0 102 1:32:46.1 25,5 123 0:49:21.4 11,7
112
6 GOURDOL EMMANUEL MV1 19 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:52:16.03 103 116 0:32:41.0 2,8 94 1:30:54.4 26,0 121 0:48:40.4 11,8
113
30 SZULCZYNSKI JEAN PIERRE MV2 24 ASM SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 2:52:27.53 104 129 0:34:00.5 2,6 100 1:32:02.8 25,7 105 0:46:24.0 12,4
114
83 DURAND RAPHAEL MV2 25 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 2:52:52.12 105 123 0:33:19.5 2,7 111 1:33:55.2 25,2 97 0:45:37.3 12,6
115
159 VALLE FRANCIS MV2 26   2:53:06.85 106 121 0:33:06.6 2,7 108 1:33:30.3 25,3 107 0:46:29.8 12,4
116
51 MILESI BERNARD MV4 3 ECHIROLLES 2:53:44.03 107 140 0:36:35.5 2,5 119 1:34:38.2 25,0 63 0:42:30.2 13,6
117
46 CARENCOTTE FREDERIC MV1 20 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 2:54:03.12 108 128 0:33:56.5 2,7 101 1:32:28.2 25,6 116 0:47:38.3 12,1
118
138 BOUNOUA LAID MV3 7 GRÉSIVAUDAN TRIATHLON 2:54:26.21 109 111 0:31:56.1 2,8 124 1:35:44.9 24,7 109 0:46:45.1 12,3
119
29 SAURÉ JEAN-PIERRE MV3 8 ASM SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 2:55:02.37 110 122 0:33:07.0 2,7 113 1:33:58.1 25,2 117 0:47:57.2 12,0
120
134 CAMBOURS CORALINE FS3 1 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 2:56:01.34 10 112 0:32:15.8 2,8 106 1:33:05.6 25,4 127 0:50:39.8 11,4
121
91 DAMIENS BRUNO MV2 27 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 2:56:07.29 111             131 0:51:32.6 11,2
122
77 GOUBET LUC MS3 17 OULLINS TRIATHLON 2:56:14.51 112 104 0:30:44.5 2,9 128 1:38:29.1 24,0 111 0:47:00.8 12,3
123
58 COQUAND BENOIT MS4 20 GRÉSIVAUDAN TRIATHLON 2:56:58.93 113 120 0:33:01.1 2,7 26 1:19:32.0 29,7 144 1:04:25.7 8,9
124
4 CHACQUENEAU AUDE-LISE FS2 2 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:57:21.57 11 23 0:24:16.6 3,7 133 1:39:36.2 23,7 136 0:53:28.6 10,8
125
122 NOUVET NICOLAS MS3 18 TRYSSINGEAUX 2:57:25.51 114 136 0:35:18.9 2,5 123 1:35:39.7 24,7 106 0:46:26.8 12,4
126
76 GAUTIER WILLY MV2 28 OULLINS TRIATHLON 3:00:08.07 115 142 0:38:36.7 2,3 117 1:34:33.5 25,0 110 0:46:57.7 12,3
127
64 CREOLA SEBASTIEN MS4 21 MACH3 TRIATHLON 3:00:44.95 116 124 0:33:46.2 2,7 130 1:39:25.1 23,8 115 0:47:33.5 12,1
128
66 MERCEUR VALERIE FS4 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 3:01:12.67 12 119 0:32:54.2 2,7 135 1:42:15.4 23,1 101 0:46:02.8 12,5
129
128 SAQUET GUILLAUME MS2 9 VALENCE TRIATHLON 3:01:54.29 117 105 0:30:46.9 2,9 134 1:40:53.5 23,4 126 0:50:13.7 11,5
130
40 GIRONDE NATHALIE FS4 3 CARPENTRAS TRIATHLON CLUB 3:04:25.34 13 145 0:39:46.2 2,3 129 1:39:13.1 23,8 94 0:45:25.9 12,7
131
7 GOURDOL NATHALIE FS4 4 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:04:56.64 14 86 0:29:18.4 3,1 139 1:46:27.9 22,2 122 0:49:10.2 11,7
132
71 GIACOMELLI KAREN FS4 5 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:05:46.96 15 96 0:30:09.1 3,0 132 1:39:29.5 23,8 140 0:56:08.2 10,3
133
55 MARCHAL PAULINE FS2 3 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93 3:07:30.12 16 132 0:34:14.0 2,6 136 1:44:36.2 22,6 120 0:48:39.8 11,8
134
137 BILA MARCEL MV3 9   3:07:36.78 118 113 0:32:30.0 2,8 140 1:47:37.7 22,0 114 0:47:28.9 12,1
135
164 AGNEL VERONIQUE FS4 6 TCVD 3:09:02.40 17 141 0:38:28.6 2,3 126 1:37:43.4 24,2 135 0:52:50.3 10,9
136
160 GOURY MICHEL MV3 10   3:09:23.31 119 144 0:39:43.9 2,3 138 1:46:14.1 22,3 70 0:43:25.2 13,3
137
111 RENAUT BRUNO MV1 21 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:09:48.43 120 146 0:39:58.4 2,3 127 1:37:54.4 24,1 134 0:51:55.4 11,1
138
110 PICARD DIDIER MV3 11 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:10:23.87 121 150 0:42:29.6 2,1 109 1:33:39.2 25,2 137 0:54:15.0 10,6
139
36 VANQUATHEM GUILLAUME MV1 22 ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 3:10:45.67 122 137 0:35:37.0 2,5 131 1:39:28.6 23,8 139 0:55:40.0 10,3
140
16 GENIN FRED MV4 4 AS MONACO 3:11:43.71 123 51 0:27:33.4 3,3 141 1:49:00.3 21,7 138 0:55:09.9 10,4
141
47 DIMANCHE JEAN-YVES MV2 29 CSA 1 REC 3:18:23.92 124 149 0:41:12.1 2,2 137 1:45:34.6 22,4 132 0:51:37.0 11,2
142
103 GOMES DE OLIVEIRA LAURENT MS3 19 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 3:18:48.42 125 135 0:35:10.5 2,6 144 1:51:43.1 21,2 133 0:51:54.7 11,1
143
166 GEOFFRAY MANON FS1 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:22:17.21 18 125 0:33:47.6 2,7 142 1:50:13.7 21,4 141 0:58:15.8 9,9
144
148 BOURABAM PATRICK MV4 5   3:24:44.39 126 134 0:35:06.7 2,6 143 1:50:26.0 21,4 142 0:59:11.6 9,7
145
3 CASANOVA MARC MV5 3 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:42:07.71 127 133 0:34:46.8 2,6 145 1:54:22.7 20,7 145 1:12:58.1 7,9
146
17 GENIN NATHALIA FV3 2 AS MONACO 3:52:27.87 19 147 0:40:53.7 2,2 146 2:07:58.0 18,5 143 1:03:36.0 9,1
147
69 AVET MICHEL MS4 0 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Dsq 84 0:29:17.4 3,1 88 1:29:14.6 26,5      
148
72 MACIA FRÉDÉRIC MV1 0 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Dsq 61 0:28:07.9 3,2 97 1:31:39.1 25,8      
149
39 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE MV3 0 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DNF 73 0:28:38.2 3,1            
150
142 MAHE NICOLAS MS2 0   0:00:00.00 DNF 101 0:30:42.6 2,9