Triathlon XS et M du TRICASTIN - 12/05/2013

Format XS


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 31 ALIBERT Maxime MAXIME MMAS 1   0:42:57.98 1 5 0:05:50.4 4,1 1 0:24:43.1 32,0 1 0:12:24.4 15,5
2 6 ROSSI ROMAIN MS1 1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:44:33.92 1 2 0:05:04.8 4,7 3 0:26:43.8 29,6 3 0:12:45.2 15,1
3 4 LARSON ROMAIN MCA 1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:45:53.95 2 3 0:05:19.6 4,5 5 0:27:52.5 28,4 2 0:12:41.7 15,1
4 3 GOASDOUE LOIC MMI 1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:46:23.42 3 4 0:05:38.1 4,3 4 0:27:38.8 28,6 5 0:13:06.4 14,6
5 23 PATIER Rémi RÉMI MMAS 2   0:47:03.65 2 18 0:07:22.9 3,3 2 0:26:42.2 29,7 4 0:12:58.4 14,8
6 2 GACHON AURELIEN MS1 2 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:48:22.43 4 8 0:06:13.0 3,9 6 0:28:41.5 27,6 7 0:13:27.8 14,3
7 26 ACLOQUE NICOLAS MMI 2 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:51:20.92 5 7 0:06:09.4 3,9 11 0:31:08.8 25,4 9 0:14:02.6 13,7
8 7 GAUTHIER SÉBASTIEN MS3 1 ASM SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 0:51:24.57 6 16 0:07:17.4 3,3 7 0:30:16.9 26,2 8 0:13:50.1 13,9
9 25 CHARRE André ANDRE MMAS 3 BCC. X M'EN 0:51:56.48 3 6 0:06:01.9 4,0 12 0:31:50.2 24,9 10 0:14:04.2 13,6
10 27 PALLEZ THOMAS MS3 2 TCML 0:52:17.40 7 14 0:07:04.7 3,4 8 0:30:24.0 26,1 16 0:14:48.5 13,0
11 5 MONTMAGNON NOELIE FS1 1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:53:27.37 1 12 0:06:47.8 3,5 9 0:30:42.4 25,8 22 0:15:57.1 12,0
12 16 DALLES ANDRÉ MV3 1   0:53:43.54 8 22 0:07:47.3 3,1 13 0:31:51.5 24,9 11 0:14:04.6 13,6
13 14 CAPLAIN LOÏS MS1 3   0:53:45.21 9 9 0:06:22.9 3,8 15 0:32:28.3 24,4 17 0:14:53.9 12,9
14 30 LIENERS RENE MV4 1   0:54:06.00 10 26 0:08:54.5 2,7 10 0:31:02.8 25,5 12 0:14:08.5 13,6
15 19 ROULLET MICKAEL MS4 1   0:54:25.65 11 28 0:09:06.1 2,6 14 0:31:52.7 24,8 6 0:13:26.7 14,3
16 28 DOLO OLIVIER MS4 2   0:54:27.06 12 1 0:05:02.5 4,8 16 0:33:31.2 23,6 21 0:15:53.2 12,1
17 9 DARNY CECILE FV2 1 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 0:55:40.46 2 19 0:07:23.9 3,2 17 0:33:47.0 23,4 15 0:14:29.4 13,2
18 22 FLOURET Angélica ANGELICA MMIX 1 GUILHERANG GRANGES TRIATHLON 0:55:54.37 4 17 0:07:19.5 3,3 19 0:34:20.4 23,1 13 0:14:14.2 13,5
19 1 ANDRUEJOL LUCIE FS1 2 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:57:29.14 3 13 0:06:52.7 3,5 22 0:35:05.2 22,6 20 0:15:31.1 12,4
20 29 BEGAGNON Jade JADE MMIX 2   0:57:57.85 5 11 0:06:42.8 3,6 18 0:34:16.3 23,1 25 0:16:58.7 11,3
21 33 BEGAGNON Benoit BENOIT MMIX 3   0:57:58.68 6 10 0:06:35.8 3,6 20 0:34:20.9 23,1 26 0:17:01.8 11,3
22 20 SCHILLINGER NICOLE FS3 1   0:58:56.12 4 25 0:08:21.3 2,9 24 0:35:26.4 22,3 18 0:15:08.3 12,7
23 15 CHAPUIS FLAVIE FS4 1   0:58:59.17 5 21 0:07:37.2 3,1 23 0:35:17.5 22,4 23 0:16:04.4 11,9
24 12 MARCHAND PHILIPPE MV3 2 NL 0:59:00.93 13 23 0:08:10.7 2,9 25 0:35:26.7 22,3 19 0:15:23.4 12,5
25 21 VILAIN OLIVIER MS2 1   1:00:07.93 14 24 0:08:11.5 2,9 26 0:35:50.8 22,1 24 0:16:05.4 11,9
26 18 REY PASCAL MV1 1   1:00:12.07 15 27 0:09:03.1 2,7 28 0:36:43.4 21,6 14 0:14:25.4 13,3
27 17 NOURISSON ELSA FS3 2   1:00:45.50 6 20 0:07:36.8 3,2 27 0:35:51.5 22,1 27 0:17:17.1 11,1
28 32 BELLE Maryline MARILYNE MFEM 1   1:01:40.15 7 15 0:07:13.9 3,3 21 0:35:03.8 22,6 29 0:19:22.3 9,9
29 8 CHAPUZET SOPHIE FS3 3 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:11:26.28 7 29 0:09:13.7 2,6 29 0:42:51.3 18,5 28 0:19:21.2 9,9