1/2 finale France Triathlon Jeune TRICASTIN - 11/05/2013

1/2 finale CF Benjamins Garçons - XS : 400/10/2,7


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 27 ROUX GUILLAUME MBE 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:35:26.04 1 1 0:05:45.3 4,2 1 0:19:28.8 30,8 5 0:10:11.8 15,9
2 28 BARBIER ELIO MBE 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 0:36:40.84 2 3 0:06:19.3 3,8 2 0:20:18.9 29,5 3 0:10:02.5 16,1
3 31 DAGUINOS ETIENNE MBE 3 Génération Tri 33 0:36:51.39 3 7 0:07:07.4 3,4 5 0:20:53.4 28,7 1 0:08:50.4 18,3
4 46 BRISSAUD MARTIN MBE 4 VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:37:17.35 4 2 0:06:18.2 3,8 8 0:21:09.3 28,4 2 0:09:49.7 16,5
5 38 BLAIN NICOLAS MBE 5 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:38:35.51 5 9 0:07:10.9 3,3 6 0:20:54.9 28,7 6 0:10:29.6 15,4
6 34 RIVET THOMAS MBE 6 MACH3 TRIATHLON 0:39:07.29 6 5 0:06:56.9 3,5 3 0:20:26.1 29,4 16 0:11:44.1 13,8
7 40 MAGNIN CLEMENT MBE 7 TARARE TRIATHLON 0:39:08.39 7 11 0:07:13.2 3,3 12 0:21:51.8 27,4 4 0:10:03.2 16,1
8 29 CARQUEVILLE CÉDRIC MBE 8 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 0:39:36.82 8 8 0:07:08.6 3,4 10 0:21:35.9 27,8 9 0:10:52.2 14,9
9 21 GOASDOUE THOMAS MBE 9 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:40:05.54 9 17 0:08:23.8 2,9 4 0:20:32.7 29,2 11 0:11:09.0 14,5
10 25 ROSENFELDER THOMAS MBE 10 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 0:40:51.37 10 12 0:07:45.2 3,1 9 0:21:10.7 28,3 17 0:11:55.3 13,6
11 47 JOUIN ALEXANDRE MBE 11 VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:41:04.64 11 13 0:08:01.5 3,0 7 0:21:01.5 28,5 18 0:12:01.5 13,5
12 30 WAGNON BASTIEN MBE 12 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 0:41:06.57 12 4 0:06:37.1 3,6 24 0:23:57.1 25,0 7 0:10:32.2 15,4
13 26 GARRIDO THEO MBE 13 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 0:41:07.40 13 6 0:07:06.3 3,4 13 0:21:51.9 27,4 22 0:12:09.0 13,3
14 48 JOUIN LUCAS MBE 14 VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:41:51.03 14 10 0:07:12.1 3,3 19 0:22:32.7 26,6 21 0:12:06.0 13,4
15 41 THEVENARD LIAM MBE 15 TARARE TRIATHLON 0:42:05.67 15 16 0:08:16.9 2,9 11 0:21:43.6 27,6 19 0:12:05.0 13,4
16 45 BARRUEL QUENTIN MBE 16 VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:42:24.43 16 21 0:09:19.8 2,6 18 0:22:09.9 27,1 10 0:10:54.6 14,8
17 36 PONARD LOIC MBE 17 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:42:38.12 17 19 0:08:56.5 2,7 15 0:22:01.3 27,2 15 0:11:40.2 13,9
18 49 JAIMET ANTOINE MBE 18   0:42:53.71 18 18 0:08:35.5 2,8 17 0:22:05.7 27,2 23 0:12:12.3 13,3
19 277 GUIGLIARELLI LUCAS MBE 19 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:43:32.23 19 25 0:09:57.6 2,4 14 0:21:57.1 27,3 14 0:11:37.4 13,9
20 43 MOURET LUCAS MBE 20 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 0:43:59.43 20 26 0:10:26.1 2,3 16 0:22:05.1 27,2 13 0:11:28.1 14,1
21 39 MAGNIN THOMAS MBE 21 TARARE TRIATHLON 0:44:06.34 21 14 0:08:04.2 3,0 22 0:23:22.7 25,7 25 0:12:39.3 12,8
22 35 SUBRIN LOUIS MBE 22 MACH3 TRIATHLON 0:44:34.37 22 15 0:08:07.2 3,0 21 0:23:00.9 26,1 29 0:13:26.1 12,1
23 37 WERLE FABIAN MBE 23 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB 0:45:26.14 23 22 0:09:46.3 2,5 20 0:22:52.0 26,2 26 0:12:47.7 12,7
24 23 BOLLINI LUCA MBE 24 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 0:45:39.68 24 20 0:09:12.8 2,6 29 0:25:09.5 23,8 12 0:11:17.3 14,3
25 24 MASSIP JONATHAN MBE 25 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 0:46:20.00 25 28 0:11:13.9 2,1 27 0:24:18.4 24,7 8 0:10:47.5 15,0
26 33 TIXIER IVAN MBE 26 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 0:46:36.57 26 27 0:10:46.9 2,2 23 0:23:44.0 25,3 20 0:12:05.5 13,4
27 170 CRESPEL ANTOINE MBE 27 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 0:46:53.68 27 23 0:09:48.2 2,4 25 0:23:59.0 25,0 27 0:13:06.4 12,4
28 22 BOLLINI ANDREA MBE 28 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 0:48:16.31 28 24 0:09:56.5 2,4 28 0:25:05.4 23,9 28 0:13:14.3 12,2
29 42 ANTIER CORENTIN MBE 29 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 0:48:55.43 29 29 0:12:09.7 2,0 26 0:24:14.7 24,7 24 0:12:30.9 12,9